Back

Résultats par course

Consultez les résultats de toutes les courses

  

Nom         Club 

   

  Nom Club Temps Moyenne Vitesse Points Cat. /Cat.
1 Vico Victor Rcag 0h48m44s 3m24s 17,66 10071 SE 1
2 Castelyn Mathieu Rcag 0h50m19s 3m30s 17,10 9906 SE 2
3 Hernould Franky Gfc Ajaccio 0h52m29s 3m39s 16,40 9700 SE 3
4 Van Den Brulle Jo Za 0h53m49s 3m45s 15,99 9578 V1 1
5 Demuynck Emmanuel Rcag 0h54m6s 3m46s 15,91 9545 SE 4
6 Minet Jimmy Trakks / Ath... 0h54m12s 3m47s 15,88 9528 V1 2
7 Vangrootenbruel Ludovic Athois D'courir 0h54m29s 3m48s 15,79 9494 V1 3
8 Bodarwe Antoine Sans 0h54m34s 3m48s 15,77 9478 SE 5
9 Goesaert Jan Sans 0h54m48s 3m49s 15,70 9449 V2 1
10 Trifin Jonathan Athois D'courir 0h54m55s 3m50s 15,67 9431 V1 4
11 Bralion Louis Et Chievres 0h55m6s 3m50s 15,62 9406 SE 6
12 Monticelli Gérard Rst Ath 0h55m8s 3m51s 15,61 9395 V1 5
13 Van Strijdonck Claude Utr 0h55m55s 3m54s 15,39 9324 V2 2
14 Moriau Thomas Et Chievres 0h56m0s 3m54s 15,37 9308 SE 7
15 Delwart Sonny Athois D'courir 0h57m12s 3m59s 15,05 9209 SE 8
16 Parent Quentin Flowraid 0h57m46s 4m2s 14,90 9159 SE 9
17 Deweer Sebastien Rcag 0h57m46s 4m2s 14,90 9148 SE 10
18 Gilmet Julien Rcag 0h57m58s 4m2s 14,85 9125 SE 11
19 Lefebvre Jérôme Sans 0h58m19s 4m4s 14,76 9090 SE 12
20 Mestag Benoit Pipaix 0h58m35s 4m5s 14,69 9061 V1 6
21 Billet Grégory Popuelles Dr... 0h58m39s 4m5s 14,67 9047 V2 3
22 Saussez Jérôme Team Verhels... 0h58m47s 4m6s 14,64 9029 SE 13
23 Murez Anthony Trakks-formyfit 0h58m52s 4m6s 14,62 9013 SE 14
24 Olivier Loïc Rc Estaimpuis 0h59m0s 4m7s 14,59 8995 V1 7
25 De Munck Tanguy Tortues Mesl... 0h59m1s 4m7s 14,58 8983 V1 8
26 Falce David Alc Vieux Conde 0h59m57s 4m11s 14,36 8911 V3 1
27 Baveye Simon Sans 0h59m59s 4m11s 14,35 8900 SE 15
28 Dewaelle Alexis Sans 1h0m10s 4m12s 14,30 8878 SE 16
29 Weytens Sven Jogging Brakel 1h0m18s 4m12s 14,27 8859 SE 17
30 Pourtois Tom Rst Ath 1h0m29s 4m13s 14,23 8837 SE 18
31 Denoel Franck Sans 1h0m30s 4m13s 14,22 8826 V2 4
32 Breuse Mathieu Running Safe 1h0m32s 4m13s 14,21 8814 V1 9
33 Fontaine Robert Ath Athletisme 1h0m47s 4m14s 14,16 8788 V1 10
34 Fontaine Thomas Les Riders 1h0m58s 4m15s 14,12 8767 SE 19
35 Mas Bruno Pipaix 1h1m10s 4m16s 14,07 8744 V3 2
36 Pluquet Sébastien Sans 1h1m11s 4m16s 14,07 8734 SE 20
37 Charlet Victor Etm 1h1m11s 4m16s 14,06 8724 SE 21
38 Dujardin Virginie Les Noix De ... 1h1m50s 4m19s 13,92 8674 A1 1
39 Verzele Benoît Sans 1h2m9s 4m20s 13,85 8645 SE 22
40 Fourdin Vincent Athois D'courir 1h2m10s 4m20s 13,84 8633 V1 11
41 Blondelle Joris Jc Adelardus 1h2m31s 4m21s 13,77 8602 V1 12
42 Biebuyck Corentin Aclss 1h2m48s 4m23s 13,70 8575 SE 23
43 Dequin Frédéric Popuelles Dr... 1h2m56s 4m23s 13,68 8558 V1 13
44 Goebeert Sébastien Rcag 1h3m2s 4m24s 13,65 8542 V2 5
45 Sahiri Tarik Les Noix De ... 1h3m9s 4m24s 13,63 8525 SE 24
46 Thiebaut Thomas Sans 1h3m17s 4m25s 13,60 8508 SE 25
47 Maes Thomas Jc Herinnes 1h3m22s 4m25s 13,58 8493 EH 1
48 Campener Corentin Sans 1h3m25s 4m25s 13,57 8480 SE 26
49 Daumerie Dylan Ath Athletisme 1h3m32s 4m26s 13,55 8464 SE 27
50 Deronne Mathieu Sport Evasion 1h3m40s 4m26s 13,52 8446 V2 6
51 Decruyenaere Bastien Sans 1h3m55s 4m27s 13,46 8422 SE 28
52 Maselis Ethan Templeuve 1h3m59s 4m28s 13,45 8408 EH 2
53 Wauquiez Xavier Sans 1h4m15s 4m29s 13,39 8383 V2 7
54 Vanhole Pierre-Adrien Sans 1h4m36s 4m30s 13,32 8353 SE 29
55 Giacomello Alan Sans 1h4m40s 4m30s 13,31 8339 SE 30
56 Denays Charlotte Running Safe 1h4m43s 4m31s 13,30 8327 DA 1
57 Deboever Guillaume Sans 1h4m45s 4m31s 13,29 8316 SE 31
58 Dujardin Catherine Les Noix De ... 1h4m46s 4m31s 13,29 8306 A1 2
59 Westerlinck Stefaan Ap3t 1h4m48s 4m31s 13,28 8293 V1 14
60 Hache Fabien Les Noix De ... 1h4m49s 4m31s 13,28 8283 SE 32
61 Pieraert Guy Athois D'courir 1h4m56s 4m31s 13,25 8267 V2 8
62 Van Ceunebroeck Michel Sans 1h4m58s 4m32s 13,25 8255 V2 9
63 Van Nesté Michel Pipaix 1h5m10s 4m32s 13,21 8235 SE 33
64 Fichere Sylvain Rc Estaimpuis 1h5m21s 4m33s 13,17 8215 V2 10
65 Derreveaux Christophe Sans 1h5m36s 4m34s 13,12 8190 V1 15
66 Amorison Luc Athois D'courir 1h5m54s 4m36s 13,06 8165 V2 11
67 Durant Luc Athois D'courir 1h5m54s 4m36s 13,06 8155 V2 12
68 Delmeule Michel Pipaix 1h5m56s 4m36s 13,05 8143 V2 13
69 Vanhoutte Cécile Sans 1h6m5s 4m36s 13,02 8125 DA 2
70 Lannoo Frank Avi 1h6m28s 4m38s 12,95 8095 V3 3
71 Huart Julian Sans 1h6m29s 4m38s 12,94 8084 SE 34
72 Aupaix Vincent Pipaix 1h6m33s 4m38s 12,93 8071 V2 14
73 Depoortere Yves Sans 1h6m43s 4m39s 12,90 8053 V1 16
74 Thielemans Sébastien Potes O Maltes 1h7m8s 4m41s 12,82 8021 SE 35
75 Froissart Fabrice Spho 1h7m21s 4m42s 12,78 7999 V2 15
76 Decobecq Romain Sans 1h7m45s 4m43s 12,70 7969 SE 36
77 Collie Florian Sans 1h8m21s 4m46s 12,59 7928 SE 37
78 Bralion Cédric Et Chievres 1h8m21s 4m46s 12,59 7918 V1 17
79 Verpeut Valentin Sans 1h8m24s 4m46s 12,58 7906 V1 18
80 Carbonnelle Clement Sans 1h8m29s 4m46s 12,56 7892 SE 38
81 Dupret Didier Bac 1h8m34s 4m47s 12,55 7878 V2 16
82 Dubois Guillaume Sans 1h8m35s 4m47s 12,55 7868 V1 19
83 Thibaut Louis Sans 1h8m41s 4m47s 12,53 7853 SE 39
84 Pierre Ophélie Sans 1h8m47s 4m48s 12,51 7838 DA 3
85 Wanin Johan Sans 1h8m59s 4m48s 12,48 7819 V1 20
86 De Coen Emmanuel Sans 1h9m8s 4m49s 12,45 7801 SE 40
87 Mahieu Maxence Sans 1h9m14s 4m49s 12,43 7787 SE 41
88 Derreumaux David Plafonnage L... 1h9m16s 4m50s 12,42 7776 V1 21
89 Rocquerelle Thomas Les Running ... 1h9m18s 4m50s 12,42 7764 SE 42
90 Vionne Alistaire Sans 1h9m19s 4m50s 12,42 7754 SE 43
91 Leleux Frédéric Tortues Mesl... 1h9m21s 4m50s 12,41 7742 V2 17
92 Vandenheede Jean-Marie Grijsloke 1h9m32s 4m51s 12,38 7724 V3 4
93 Pourtois Gilles Addm Runners 1h9m51s 4m52s 12,32 7698 V2 18
94 Michel Michael Athois D'courir 1h9m54s 4m52s 12,31 7686 V2 19
95 Jouret Julien B Betes De C... 1h10m3s 4m53s 12,28 7669 V1 22
96 Dorchy Sébastien Sans 1h10m4s 4m53s 12,28 7659 SE 44
97 Delhaye Laurent Running Safe 1h10m5s 4m53s 12,28 7648 V1 23
98 Duquenne Mireille Cocoach 1h10m8s 4m53s 12,27 7636 A1 3
99 Michel Bruno Cocoach 1h10m8s 4m53s 12,27 7626 V2 20
100 Vinchent Miguël As Velaines 1h10m10s 4m53s 12,26 7615 V2 21
101 Wiseur Gilles Acbb 1h10m15s 4m54s 12,25 7601 SE 45
102 Tits Michel As Velaines 1h10m19s 4m54s 12,24 7589 V3 5
103 Laho François Tortues Mesl... 1h10m19s 4m54s 12,24 7579 V1 24
104 Boucau William Sans 1h10m37s 4m55s 12,19 7555 V3 6
105 Lepers James Sans 1h10m41s 4m56s 12,18 7542 SE 46
106 Roelens Marc-Olivier Et Chievres 1h10m42s 4m56s 12,17 7531 V2 22
107 Dewilde Katya Sans 1h10m47s 4m56s 12,16 7518 A2 1
108 Vantrimpont Laurent Sans 1h10m56s 4m57s 12,13 7501 V1 25
109 Van Elewyck Vincent Sans 1h11m6s 4m57s 12,10 7483 SE 47
110 Rozel Gauthier Quintine Tra... 1h11m18s 4m58s 12,07 7464 V1 26
111 Deroissart Philippe Popuelles Dr... 1h11m21s 4m58s 12,06 7452 V2 23
112 Soldai Patrick Sport Evasion 1h11m23s 4m58s 12,06 7441 V3 7
113 Lambelin Goeffrey Sans 1h11m23s 4m58s 12,05 7431 V1 27
114 Darcon Benoît Tortues Mesl... 1h11m24s 4m59s 12,05 7421 V2 24
115 Seret Noé Sans 1h11m27s 4m59s 12,04 7409 SE 48
116 Dujardin Auxanne Les Noix De ... 1h11m31s 4m59s 12,03 7396 DA 4
117 Descarpentries Fabrice Team Verhels... 1h11m55s 5m1s 11,97 7368 V2 25
118 Daye Francis Kain B 1h12m1s 5m1s 11,95 7353 V3 8
119 Godfrin Clément Rst Ath 1h12m29s 5m3s 11,87 7323 SE 49
120 Saudemont Frédéric Sans 1h12m36s 5m4s 11,85 7308 V2 26
121 Wasier Jean-Yves Sans 1h12m46s 5m4s 11,83 7290 V1 28
122 Murez Marjorie Alc Vieux Conde 1h12m49s 5m4s 11,82 7278 A2 2
123 Diricq Héloïse Rusta 1h12m51s 5m5s 11,81 7267 DA 5
124 Verstraete Vincent Sans 1h13m0s 5m5s 11,79 7251 V1 29
125 Joly Youry Sans 1h13m2s 5m5s 11,78 7240 SE 50
126 Tancre Dimitri De Dartele D... 1h13m13s 5m6s 11,75 7222 SE 51
127 Vanhole Jean-Francois Sans 1h13m34s 5m8s 11,70 7197 V1 30
128 Hermetz Romain Coach Running 1h13m34s 5m8s 11,70 7187 SE 52
129 Heleu Mathéo   1h13m35s 5m8s 11,70 7177 EH 3
130 Neukelmance Charles-Henri Sans 1h13m39s 5m8s 11,69 7165 SE 53
131 Desmons Richard Sans 1h13m46s 5m8s 11,67 7149 V1 31
132 Bourlart Yohan Sans 1h13m51s 5m9s 11,65 7136 SE 54
133 Plasman Alexandre Sans 1h13m53s 5m9s 11,65 7125 V1 32
134 Delem Benoît Tortues Mesl... 1h13m59s 5m9s 11,63 7111 V1 33
135 Scohiez Bernard Pipaix 1h14m0s 5m9s 11,63 7100 V2 27
136 Vancaenegem Charlie Sans 1h14m16s 5m11s 11,59 7079 SE 55
137 Martin François Sans 1h14m16s 5m11s 11,59 7069 V1 34
138 Lenoir Robin Tortues Mesl... 1h14m23s 5m11s 11,57 7055 SE 56
139 Balcaen Philippe Sans 1h14m29s 5m11s 11,55 7041 V3 9
140 Decoster Aurélien Sans 1h14m33s 5m12s 11,54 7028 SE 57
141 Maes Eric Jc Herinnes 1h14m45s 5m13s 11,51 7010 V1 35
142 Van Caenegem Vincent Et Chievres 1h14m46s 5m13s 11,51 7000 V1 36
143 Blondiaux Maxime Sans 1h14m46s 5m13s 11,51 6990 V1 37
144 Tordeurs Gamaliel Sans 1h14m48s 5m13s 11,50 6979 SE 58
145 Seignez Erwin Cocoach 1h14m51s 5m13s 11,50 6967 SE 59
146 Derycker Pierre-Yves Cocoach 1h14m52s 5m13s 11,49 6957 SE 60
147 Pattyn Thomas Sle Ellignie... 1h14m55s 5m13s 11,49 6945 V1 38
148 Tordeurs Landon Sans 1h15m4s 5m14s 11,46 6929 EH 4
149 Kimpe Guillaume Sans 1h15m5s 5m14s 11,46 6919 SE 61
150 Truant Philip Sans 1h15m6s 5m14s 11,46 6908 V1 39
151 Klorek Fabrice As Velaines 1h15m10s 5m14s 11,45 6896 V2 28
152 Slagmolen Océane Sans 1h15m13s 5m14s 11,44 6884 DA 6
153 Vandekerkove Christine Rc Estaimpuis 1h15m19s 5m15s 11,43 6870 A2 3
154 Dieryck Pascal Sans 1h15m24s 5m15s 11,41 6857 V2 29
155 Mariage Michel Bac 1h15m26s 5m15s 11,41 6846 V4 1
156 Cloet Jean-Christophe Jc Run 1h15m28s 5m16s 11,40 6835 V1 40
157 Vandaele Lode Sans 1h15m40s 5m16s 11,37 6817 V3 10
158 Dellemme David Sans 1h15m47s 5m17s 11,36 6803 SE 62
159 Cornacchione Melanie Sans 1h15m52s 5m17s 11,34 6789 A1 4
160 De Clercq Marion Sans 1h15m56s 5m17s 11,33 6777 DA 7
161 De Poorter Samuel Sans 1h15m58s 5m18s 11,33 6765 V2 30
162 Vanoverskelds Dominique Coach Running 1h16m7s 5m18s 11,30 6749 V3 11
163 Heremans Patrick Madres 1h16m10s 5m18s 11,30 6738 V3 12
164 Van Dyk Damien Rc Estaimpuis 1h16m26s 5m20s 11,26 6717 V1 41
165 Bocquet Célestine Cap Team 1h16m29s 5m20s 11,25 6705 ED 1
166 Dellemme Bruno Templeuve 1h16m53s 5m21s 11,19 6680 V2 31
167 Vantyghem Laurent Sans 1h17m2s 5m22s 11,17 6664 V2 32
168 Laute Frédéric Team Verhels... 1h17m6s 5m22s 11,16 6652 V1 42
169 Foucart Kevin Sans 1h17m13s 5m23s 11,14 6637 SE 63
170 Van Malleghem Guillaume Athois D'courir 1h17m21s 5m23s 11,13 6622 V1 43
171 Duvivier Isabelle Athois D'courir 1h17m21s 5m23s 11,13 6613 A1 5
172 Clerx Vincent Pipaix 1h17m21s 5m23s 11,12 6603 V2 33
173 Toussaint Valérie Sans 1h17m31s 5m24s 11,10 6587 A1 6
174 Gaillet Christophe Templeuve 1h17m31s 5m24s 11,10 6577 V2 34
175 Roisse Goeffrey Sans 1h17m31s 5m24s 11,10 6567 V1 44
176 Leturcq Fabien Spho 1h17m33s 5m24s 11,10 6556 V1 45
177 Morleghem Dorian Rst Ath 1h17m56s 5m26s 11,04 6532 SE 64
178 Morleghem Stéphane Rst Ath 1h17m57s 5m26s 11,04 6521 SE 65
179 Maselis Rudi Coach Running 1h17m59s 5m26s 11,04 6510 V1 46
180 Quintili Laurent Sans 1h18m1s 5m26s 11,03 6499 V1 47
181 Boudailliez Simon Sans 1h18m1s 5m26s 11,03 6489 SE 66
182 Feys Bert De Dartele D... 1h18m10s 5m27s 11,01 6474 SE 67
183 Courtant Benjamin Popuelles Dr... 1h18m11s 5m27s 11,01 6464 V1 48
184 De Vleeschauwer Jelien Sans 1h18m11s 5m27s 11,01 6454 DA 8
185 Verdy Jacques Kain B 1h18m30s 5m28s 10,96 6432 V3 13
186 Dusausoit Eddy Sans 1h18m31s 5m28s 10,96 6422 V2 35
187 Piron Gilles Team Verhels... 1h18m31s 5m28s 10,96 6412 V1 49
188 De Becker Kathy Sans 1h18m33s 5m28s 10,95 6401 DA 9
189 Germyns Delphine Sans 1h18m39s 5m29s 10,94 6387 DA 10
190 Fourdin Luc Sans 1h18m40s 5m29s 10,94 6377 V2 36
191 Vanus Eric Run 4 Fun 1h18m42s 5m29s 10,93 6367 V2 37
192 Mailly Albert Sans 1h18m53s 5m30s 10,91 6350 SE 68
193 Degueldre Murielle Sans 1h18m54s 5m30s 10,91 6340 A1 7
194 Villani Antonio Rc Estaimpuis 1h18m54s 5m30s 10,91 6330 V1 50
195 Deconinck Jérôme Sans 1h19m2s 5m30s 10,89 6315 V1 51
196 Godefroid Florian Sans 1h19m12s 5m31s 10,86 6299 SE 69
197 Legrand Frederic Potes O Maltes 1h19m16s 5m31s 10,86 6287 V2 38
198 Parent Laure As Velaines 1h19m19s 5m32s 10,85 6275 A1 8
199 Masai Christian Kain B 1h19m26s 5m32s 10,83 6261 V3 14
200 Glorieux Pierre As Velaines 1h19m27s 5m32s 10,83 6251 V2 39
201 Collie Michaël Sans 1h19m44s 5m33s 10,79 6230 V1 52
202 Demat Thomas Jc Herinnes 1h19m53s 5m34s 10,77 6215 SE 70
203 Vandevoorde Lucie Sans 1h19m58s 5m34s 10,76 6202 DA 11
204 Gossart Dimitri Sans 1h20m0s 5m34s 10,76 6192 V2 40
205 Humbeeck Marie-Lise Sans 1h20m6s 5m35s 10,74 6178 DA 12
206 Bardyn Nicolas Coach Running 1h20m34s 5m37s 10,68 6151 V1 53
207 Manu Manu Sans 1h20m35s 5m37s 10,68 6141 V1 54
208 Cambier David Acbb 1h20m43s 5m37s 10,66 6126 V2 41
209 Hovine Constantin Spho/ Farmer... 1h20m44s 5m38s 10,66 6116 V3 15
210 Delmarre Pierre Rc Estaimpuis 1h20m44s 5m38s 10,66 6106 V3 16
211 Vandevyver Michael Jcpmf Lessines 1h20m50s 5m38s 10,64 6093 V1 55
212 Bois Pierre-Henri Templeuve 1h21m19s 5m40s 10,58 6065 V1 56
213 Decruyenoere Kylian Sans 1h21m21s 5m40s 10,58 6055 EH 5
214 Diricq Nolwenn Athletic Clu... 1h21m22s 5m40s 10,58 6045 DA 13
215 Watté Xavier Run 4 Fun 1h21m25s 5m40s 10,57 6033 V2 42
216 Hurtekant Romain Sans 1h21m36s 5m41s 10,54 6017 SE 71
217 Temperman Gaëtan Amis Du Mardi 1h21m40s 5m41s 10,54 6005 V2 43
218 Delfosse Eloïse Sans 1h21m40s 5m41s 10,54 5995 DA 14
219 Thibeau Maxime Run Athletics 1h21m46s 5m42s 10,52 5982 SE 72
220 Biltresse Laurent Les Tortues ... 1h21m54s 5m42s 10,51 5968 V1 57
221 Mat Christopher Kain B 1h21m56s 5m43s 10,50 5957 SE 73
222 Poulaert Charly Etm 1h21m58s 5m43s 10,50 5946 SE 74
223 Delavallee Emmanuel Pompiers Equ... 1h22m0s 5m43s 10,49 5935 V1 58
224 Catteau Vincent Cocoach 1h22m9s 5m43s 10,48 5920 V2 44
225 Simonart Christophe Sans 1h22m10s 5m44s 10,47 5910 V1 59
226 Cnocquart Ludovic   1h22m16s 5m44s 10,46 5897 V1 60
227 Ansciaux Guillaume Sans 1h22m18s 5m44s 10,46 5886 SE 75
228 Quintin Pierre As Velaines 1h22m26s 5m45s 10,44 5871 V3 17
229 Coinne Philippe Tortues Mesl... 1h22m32s 5m45s 10,43 5858 V2 45
230 Giraud Serge Addm Runners 1h22m33s 5m45s 10,42 5848 V2 46
231 Drouet Noémie Athois D'courir 1h22m35s 5m45s 10,42 5837 DA 15
232 Baekelandt Dany As Velaines 1h22m40s 5m46s 10,41 5825 V3 18
233 Deroubaix David Trigt Tournai 1h22m43s 5m46s 10,40 5813 V1 61
234 Tanghe Florine Prfm 1h23m3s 5m47s 10,36 5792 DA 16
235 Devos Florent Sans 1h23m4s 5m47s 10,36 5782 SE 76
236 Labaye Benoit Sans 1h23m12s 5m48s 10,34 5767 SE 77
237 Vanhole Christophe Sans 1h23m12s 5m48s 10,34 5758 V1 62
238 Praet Louise Sans 1h23m13s 5m48s 10,34 5748 DA 17
239 Schepkens Florence Ville De Tou... 1h23m19s 5m48s 10,33 5734 DA 18
240 Englebert Laurence Sans 1h23m24s 5m49s 10,32 5722 A1 9
241 Bruneau Chantal Pipaix 1h23m25s 5m49s 10,32 5712 A3 1
242 Taskin Kenan Running Safe 1h23m33s 5m49s 10,30 5698 SE 78
243 Neiveyans Tiffany Sans 1h23m34s 5m49s 10,30 5687 DA 19
244 Duquesnoy Brieuc As Velaines 1h23m37s 5m50s 10,29 5676 SE 79
245 Segard Simon Sans 1h23m45s 5m50s 10,27 5661 SE 80
246 Ryckebosch Ludwig Cocoach 1h23m47s 5m50s 10,27 5651 V3 19
247 Broutin Caty Coach Running 1h23m57s 5m51s 10,25 5635 A2 4
248 Vivier Michaël Oma X Team 1h23m59s 5m51s 10,25 5624 V1 63
249 Leroy Philippe Pipaix 1h24m3s 5m51s 10,24 5612 V2 47
250 Cornu Gaëtan Kain B 1h24m4s 5m51s 10,23 5602 V2 48
251 Henno Nolwenn Sans 1h24m6s 5m52s 10,23 5591 DA 20
252 Ramu Annick Kain B 1h24m12s 5m52s 10,22 5579 A3 2
253 Jaupart Véronique Jcpmf Lessines 1h24m27s 5m53s 10,19 5561 A2 5
254 Fouquette Sébastien Addm Runners 1h24m30s 5m53s 10,18 5549 V2 49
255 Collie Marie-Jo As Velaines 1h24m37s 5m54s 10,17 5536 A4 1
256 Winand Jean-Yves Apero Running 1h24m52s 5m55s 10,14 5518 V1 64
257 Desonniaux Fabrice Sans 1h25m13s 5m56s 10,10 5496 V2 50
258 Verboomen Didier   1h25m19s 5m57s 10,09 5483 V3 20
259 Deslee Eric Kain B 1h25m37s 5m58s 10,05 5464 V3 21
260 Depelchin Anne Sans 1h25m48s 5m59s 10,03 5448 A2 6
261 Le Bon Andy Sans 1h25m50s 5m59s 10,02 5437 V1 65
262 Dervaux Philippe Templeuve 1h25m52s 5m59s 10,02 5427 V2 51
263 Virgone Léonardo Sans 1h25m57s 5m59s 10,01 5414 V2 52
264 Cornez Lutgarde As Velaines 1h26m1s 6m0s 10,00 5403 A2 7
265 Carton Stéphanie As Velaines 1h26m10s 6m0s 9,99 5388 A1 10
266 Ghilgemyn Sandrine Team Verhels... 1h26m11s 6m0s 9,98 5378 A1 11
267 Wyseur Céline Sans 1h26m21s 6m1s 9,97 5363 DA 21
268 Goetvinck Marina Tortues Mesl... 1h26m24s 6m1s 9,96 5352 A3 3
269 Dequévy Laurent Sans 1h26m24s 6m1s 9,96 5342 SE 81
270 Verzele Maxime Kain B 1h26m25s 6m1s 9,96 5332 SE 82
271 Dugauquier Catherine Sans 1h26m26s 6m1s 9,96 5322 DA 22
272 Matthys Pascal As Velaines 1h26m45s 6m3s 9,92 5302 V2 53
273 Wattiez Murielle Pipaix 1h26m55s 6m3s 9,90 5287 A2 8
274 Jourquin Pauline Sans 1h27m15s 6m5s 9,86 5267 DA 23
275 Depelchin Martine Sans 1h27m19s 6m5s 9,85 5255 A2 9
276 Carton Romain Sans 1h27m36s 6m6s 9,82 5236 V1 66
277 Peeters Joël Pipaix 1h28m1s 6m8s 9,78 5214 V2 54
278 Matthys Lola Sans 1h28m14s 6m9s 9,75 5197 DA 24
279 D Hont Robert Sans 1h28m16s 6m9s 9,75 5187 V5 1
280 Solbreux Véronique Coach Running 1h28m26s 6m10s 9,73 5172 A2 10
281 Vanneste Bruno Athois D'courir 1h28m29s 6m10s 9,72 5161 V1 67
282 Nève Frédéric Sans 1h28m34s 6m10s 9,72 5149 V2 55
283 Deboever Bernard Sans 1h28m39s 6m11s 9,71 5136 V2 56
284 Delobelle Bernadette Spho 1h28m40s 6m11s 9,70 5126 A3 4
285 Delestrain Eloise Sans 1h28m42s 6m11s 9,70 5116 DA 25
286 Duhem Gérard Bac 1h28m55s 6m12s 9,68 5100 V3 22
287 Temperman Elsa Sans 1h28m55s 6m12s 9,68 5090 DA 26
288 Nyssen Alain Hermes Atletic 1h29m14s 6m13s 9,64 5071 V2 57
289 Bequet Yannick Rc Estaimpuis 1h29m17s 6m13s 9,64 5060 A2 11
290 Taelman Christine Rc Estaimpuis 1h29m17s 6m13s 9,64 5050 A2 12
291 Carrez Myriam Sans 1h29m21s 6m14s 9,63 5038 A1 12
292 Picron Olivier Pipaix 1h29m26s 6m14s 9,62 5026 V2 58
293 Thibaut Pol Sans 1h29m42s 6m15s 9,59 5008 V2 59
294 Scohiez Melanie Pipaix 1h29m43s 6m15s 9,59 4998 DA 27
295 Frenoy Frederique Sans 1h29m46s 6m15s 9,59 4987 A2 13
296 Declercq Michel Tri Gt 1h29m47s 6m15s 9,58 4977 V4 2
297 Lechantre Elise Running Safe 1h29m48s 6m15s 9,58 4967 DA 28
298 Goemaere Bart Quintine Tra... 1h29m54s 6m16s 9,57 4954 V1 68
299 Duret Ludovic Sans 1h29m57s 6m16s 9,57 4943 SE 83
300 Moulin Anne B Betes De C... 1h30m7s 6m17s 9,55 4928 A2 14
301 Tanghe Matthias De Dartele D... 1h30m8s 6m17s 9,55 4918 SE 84
302 Verset Éric Sans 1h30m20s 6m18s 9,53 4903 V2 60
303 Scarpino Rosella Sans 1h30m24s 6m18s 9,52 4891 DA 29
304 De Craene Jean-Philippe Sans 1h30m26s 6m18s 9,51 4880 V1 69
305 Roty Michel Kain Bruyere 1h30m28s 6m18s 9,51 4870 V5 2
306 Coeuret Michel Sans 1h30m36s 6m19s 9,50 4856 V4 3
307 Dubois Delphine Sans 1h30m40s 6m19s 9,49 4845 A1 13
308 Carette Valérie-Anne As Velaines 1h30m45s 6m19s 9,48 4832 A1 14
309 Simonart David Sans 1h30m51s 6m20s 9,47 4820 V1 70
310 Denys Myriam Les Ceusses ... 1h30m53s 6m20s 9,47 4809 A1 15
311 Bataille Adeline Runing Safe 1h30m59s 6m20s 9,46 4797 DA 30
312 Godefroidt Emilie Sans 1h31m25s 6m22s 9,41 4775 DA 31
313 Delmeulle Michel Qum 1h31m26s 6m22s 9,41 4765 SE 85
314 Desmet Yves Jcsa 1h31m34s 6m23s 9,40 4751 V3 23
315 Di Sipio Ciro Sans 1h31m34s 6m23s 9,40 4741 V2 61
316 Foullon Elise Sans 1h31m46s 6m24s 9,38 4726 DA 32
317 Fervaille Fabienne Kain B 1h31m53s 6m24s 9,36 4713 A3 5
318 Scorniciel Marylène As Velaines 1h32m5s 6m25s 9,34 4698 A2 15
319 Decornet Xavier Sans 1h32m6s 6m25s 9,34 4688 V2 62
320 Renard Pascal Jcl 1h32m15s 6m26s 9,33 4674 V2 63
321 Deconnick Xavier Sans 1h32m18s 6m26s 9,32 4663 SE 86
322 Bourgeois Geoffrey Sans 1h32m26s 6m26s 9,31 4649 V1 71
323 Guns Arnaud Sans 1h32m26s 6m26s 9,31 4640 SE 87
324 Henry Estelle Run Academy ... 1h32m27s 6m27s 9,31 4630 DA 33
325 Vinchant Ariane Quintine Tra... 1h32m31s 6m27s 9,30 4618 A2 16
326 Senelle Ines As Velaines 1h32m55s 6m29s 9,26 4597 DA 34
327 Senelle Paul-Valéry As Velaines 1h32m56s 6m29s 9,26 4587 V2 64
328 Brouillard Dominique Sans 1h32m57s 6m29s 9,26 4577 V3 24
329 Richoux Bénédicte As Velaines 1h32m58s 6m29s 9,26 4567 A2 17
330 Tourdot Coralie Jcpmf Pecq 1h33m1s 6m29s 9,25 4556 DA 35
331 Lesur Marion Sans 1h33m15s 6m30s 9,23 4540 DA 36
332 Stassin Martin Sans 1h33m17s 6m30s 9,22 4529 SE 88
333 Debel Rick Sans 1h33m28s 6m31s 9,21 4514 V3 25
334 De Rodder Éric Bac 1h33m34s 6m31s 9,20 4502 V3 26
335 Delaunoy Jacques Sans 1h33m40s 6m32s 9,19 4489 V3 27
336 Collie Anne Sans 1h33m51s 6m32s 9,17 4475 A1 16
337 Collage Julie Sans 1h34m9s 6m34s 9,14 4457 A1 17
338 Boutry Vincent Addm Runners 1h34m10s 6m34s 9,14 4447 V1 72
339 Moulin Eddy Les Gens D Ere 1h34m15s 6m34s 9,13 4435 V2 65
340 Busiau Patrice Tif Et Tondu 1h35m16s 6m38s 9,03 4399 SE 89
341 Dereux Francis Sans 1h35m24s 6m39s 9,02 4385 V4 4
342 Delobelle Chantal Spho 1h35m28s 6m39s 9,01 4374 A2 18
343 Dupuich Estelle Sans 1h35m36s 6m40s 9,00 4361 DA 37
344 Cossement Caroline Popuelles Dr... 1h35m53s 6m41s 8,97 4344 A2 19
345 Geurts Olivier Jc Herinnes 1h36m10s 6m42s 8,95 4327 V1 73
346 Wagnair Hugo Tif Et Tondu 1h36m14s 6m42s 8,94 4315 SE 90
347 Vansteenbrugge Dominique Jc Herinnes 1h36m22s 6m43s 8,93 4302 A2 20
348 Doolaeghe Olivier Sans 1h36m38s 6m44s 8,90 4286 V2 66
349 Deleplanque Loïc Sans 1h36m38s 6m44s 8,90 4276 SE 91
350 Braquenier Benoît B Betes De C... 1h36m40s 6m44s 8,90 4265 V1 74
351 Delhaye Carl Jc Herinnes 1h36m51s 6m45s 8,88 4251 V3 28
352 Maselis Johnny Asics Running 1h37m6s 6m46s 8,86 4235 V1 75
353 Michiels Arnaud Sans 1h37m17s 6m47s 8,85 4221 SE 92
354 Vandenbulcke Francis Jcpmf Pecq 1h37m24s 6m47s 8,83 4208 V3 29
355 Chomy Olivier Sans 1h37m30s 6m48s 8,83 4196 V2 67
356 Dhondt Verbauwe Patrick Jpcmf Lessines 1h37m40s 6m48s 8,81 4182 V2 68
357 Chomy Emeline Sans 1h37m53s 6m49s 8,79 4167 DA 38
358 Musumeci Bruno Jcsa 1h37m54s 6m49s 8,79 4157 V3 30
359 Delaunoy Jean Athois D'courir 1h37m57s 6m50s 8,79 4146 V3 31
360 Fastrez Christophe Sans 1h37m59s 6m50s 8,78 4136 V2 69
361 Desdemoustier Gwenaelle Sans 1h38m0s 6m50s 8,78 4126 DA 39
362 Fauville Pierre Sans 1h38m5s 6m50s 8,77 4114 V1 76
363 Bourgi Patrick B Betes De C... 1h38m22s 6m51s 8,75 4097 V2 70
364 Delhaye Michel Sans 1h38m47s 6m53s 8,71 4077 V2 71
365 Moulin Jean-Pierre Les Gens D Ere 1h39m21s 6m55s 8,66 4054 V3 32
366 Devoghel Laurent Mmm 1h39m30s 6m56s 8,65 4040 V2 72
367 Martinage Noémie Sans 1h39m42s 6m57s 8,63 4026 DA 40
368 Delvin Régine Tortues Mesl... 1h40m7s 6m59s 8,59 4006 A3 6
369 Deltenre Maxime Sans 1h40m32s 7m0s 8,56 3987 SE 93
370 Pierquin Sabine Jc Herinnes 1h40m46s 7m1s 8,54 3972 A3 7
371 Delonville Séverine As Velaines 1h41m18s 7m4s 8,49 3949 A1 18
372 Deruyver Myriam Les Noix De ... 1h41m33s 7m5s 8,47 3934 A1 19
373 Peutte Sylvie As Velaines 1h41m35s 7m5s 8,47 3923 A2 21
374 Nguyen Minh Lan Anh Running Safe 1h41m45s 7m5s 8,46 3910 A1 20
375 Van Hee Olivier Runaissance.be 1h41m46s 7m6s 8,45 3900 V2 73
376 Constant Marie-Christine Tortues Mesl... 1h42m41s 7m9s 8,38 3869 A3 8
377 Walker Justine Sans 1h42m58s 7m11s 8,36 3853 DA 41
378 Duvivier Philippe Tortues Mesl... 1h43m18s 7m12s 8,33 3836 V3 33
379 Soetens Quentin Formyfit 1h43m53s 7m14s 8,28 3813 SE 94
380 Castagna Mario Acg 1h43m53s 7m14s 8,28 3804 V4 5
381 Monté Jean As Velaines 1h44m27s 7m17s 8,24 3782 V3 34
382 Michel Jacques Sans 1h45m3s 7m19s 8,19 3759 V3 35
383 Cuvelier Luc Tortues Mesl... 1h45m34s 7m21s 8,15 3738 V3 36
384 D Hondt Sandrine Les Ceusses ... 1h45m58s 7m23s 8,12 3720 A2 22
385 Depoortere Dorothée Les Ceusses ... 1h45m59s 7m23s 8,12 3710 A2 23
386 Lievrouw Didier Sans 1h46m4s 7m23s 8,11 3698 V2 74
387 Clinquart Jean-Christophe Road Running... 1h46m23s 7m25s 8,09 3682 V1 77
388 Caby Bernard Jcsa 1h46m43s 7m26s 8,06 3665 V3 37
389 De Meester Germain Tourpes 1h46m46s 7m26s 8,06 3655 V4 6
390 Delmay Chrystelle Madres 1h47m14s 7m28s 8,02 3635 A2 24
391 Guilluy Véronique As Velaines 1h47m34s 7m30s 8,00 3619 A3 9
392 Debruyne Alix Pecp 1h47m35s 7m30s 8,00 3609 A1 21
393 Michiels Philippe As Velaines 1h47m35s 7m30s 8,00 3599 V3 38
394 Helin Véronique Sans 1h47m57s 7m31s 7,97 3582 A3 10
395 De Billoez Sophie Sans 1h48m44s 7m35s 7,91 3556 DA 42
396 Carbonnelle Celestin Sans 1h48m45s 7m35s 7,91 3546 SE 95
397 De Witte Christian Sans 1h49m28s 7m38s 7,86 3522 V4 7
398 Chais Sylvianne Tortues Mesl... 1h49m40s 7m39s 7,85 3508 A1 22
399 Martin Germain Sans 1h50m5s 7m40s 7,82 3490 V3 39
400 Grivet Dominique Running Club... 1h51m16s 7m45s 7,73 3458 V2 75
401 De Nève Chantal Aclss 1h51m21s 7m46s 7,73 3447 A2 25
402 Bernus Philippe Sans 1h52m22s 7m50s 7,66 3417 V3 40
403 Boclet Maud Sans 1h58m15s 8m14s 7,28 401 A1 23
404 Vander Donckt Philippe Sans 2h1m57s 8m30s 7,06 401 V4 8
405 Coupé Francis Kain B 2h4m23s 8m40s 6,92 401 V4 9
406 Dhaene Ann Loopclub Gri... 2h5m21s 8m44s 6,86 401 A4 2