Back

Uitslagen per wedstrijd

  

Naam         Club 

   

  Naam Club Duurtijd Average Snelheid Punten Kat. /Kat.
1 Vico Victor Rcag 0h40m6s 3m26s 17,50 9194 SE 1
2 Van Den Brulle Jo Za 0h41m47s 3m34s 16,79 8987 V1 1
3 Dewaele Joost Popuelles Dr... 0h42m14s 3m37s 16,62 8928 V1 2
4 Minet Jimmy Rst Ath/trakks 0h42m49s 3m40s 16,39 8855 SE 2
5 Vandeneede Jean-Baptiste Sans 0h43m47s 3m45s 16,02 8743 SE 3
6 Goesaert Jan Sans 0h44m2s 3m46s 15,93 8708 V2 1
7 Debacq Jimmy Eah 0h44m19s 3m47s 15,83 8670 SE 4
8 Saussez Jérôme Team Verhels... 0h44m31s 3m48s 15,76 8640 SE 5
9 Flamme Kévin Team Verhels... 0h44m32s 3m48s 15,75 8628 SE 6
10 Debroux Isaac Athois D'courir 0h44m44s 3m49s 15,69 8598 EH 1
11 Bralion Louis Et Chievres 0h44m59s 3m51s 15,60 8563 EH 2
12 Billet Grégory Popuelles Dr... 0h45m31s 3m53s 15,42 8503 V2 2
13 Foubert Nolan Sans 0h45m42s 3m54s 15,35 8476 EH 3
14 Gilmet Julien Rcag 0h45m46s 3m55s 15,33 8459 SE 7
15 Haegeman Geert Sans 0h46m5s 3m56s 15,23 8420 V2 3
16 Delcroix Hugo Cocoach 0h46m6s 3m56s 15,22 8407 SE 8
17 Weytens Sven Jogging Brakel 0h46m43s 4m0s 15,02 8342 SE 9
18 Renard Albert Pipaix 0h47m9s 4m2s 14,88 8293 SE 10
19 Soudan Ronny Kain B 0h47m20s 4m3s 14,83 8267 V1 3
20 Deribreux Sébastien Rcag 0h47m26s 4m3s 14,79 8248 V1 4
21 Dillies Pierre-Eloi Popuelles Dr... 0h47m53s 4m6s 14,65 8199 SE 11
22 Leroy Jonathan Amis Du Mardi 0h48m7s 4m7s 14,58 8168 SE 12
23 Caudron Alexandre Sans 0h48m10s 4m7s 14,57 8154 V1 5
24 Decruyenaere Bastien Sans 0h48m13s 4m7s 14,55 8140 SE 13
25 Leleu Sylvain Cocoach 0h48m14s 4m7s 14,55 8128 V1 6
26 Van Mullem Nicolas Coach Running 0h48m17s 4m8s 14,53 8115 V2 4
27 Debroux Stefan Athois D'courir 0h48m18s 4m8s 14,53 8103 V1 7
28 Van Walleghem Bryan Sans 0h48m20s 4m8s 14,52 8089 SE 14
29 De Munck Tanguy Tortues Mesl... 0h48m35s 4m9s 14,44 8059 V1 8
30 Fretin Philippe Accros 5 Clo... 0h48m36s 4m9s 14,44 8047 V1 9
31 Lannoo Frank Avi 0h49m15s 4m13s 14,25 7984 V3 1
32 Salomez Frédérik Mmm 0h49m21s 4m13s 14,22 7966 V1 10
33 Delwart Sonny Athois D'courir 0h49m25s 4m13s 14,20 7951 SE 15
34 Legrand Jérémy Sans 0h49m25s 4m13s 14,20 7940 V1 11
35 Lamon Peter Gavertrimmers 0h49m30s 4m14s 14,17 7923 V1 12
36 Manche David Templeuve 0h49m45s 4m15s 14,10 7892 V2 5
37 Vinchent Olivier As Velaines 0h49m51s 4m16s 14,08 7875 V1 13
38 Parcinski Julien Sans 0h49m53s 4m16s 14,07 7862 SE 16
39 Velghe Jean Jc Herinnes 0h50m2s 4m17s 14,02 7840 V2 6
40 Campener Aurélien Sans 0h50m7s 4m17s 14,00 7824 SE 17
41 Dramaix Anthony Brabou Team 0h50m8s 4m17s 13,99 7811 SE 18
42 Ledent Jérémy Bac 0h50m14s 4m18s 13,97 7793 SE 19
43 Malice Frédéric Athois D'courir 0h50m34s 4m19s 13,88 7758 V2 7
44 Flamme Matheo Team Verhels... 0h50m38s 4m20s 13,86 7742 EH 4
45 Verpeut Valentin Cnpk 0h50m42s 4m20s 13,84 7728 V1 14
46 Hache Fabien Sans 0h50m42s 4m20s 13,84 7717 SE 20
47 Dujardin Virginie Les Noix De ... 0h50m47s 4m20s 13,82 7701 A1 1
48 Devos Sacha Sans 0h50m51s 4m21s 13,80 7686 SE 21
49 Goebeert Sébastien Rcag 0h50m52s 4m21s 13,79 7673 V2 8
50 Olivier Loïc Rc Estaimpuis 0h51m2s 4m22s 13,75 7651 SE 22
51 Phelizon Christophe Templeuve 0h51m3s 4m22s 13,74 7640 V2 9
52 Benoît Kristof Jcw 0h51m9s 4m22s 13,72 7622 V1 15
53 Waneukem Philippe Les Ceusses ... 0h51m12s 4m23s 13,71 7609 V1 16
54 Amorison Luc Athois D'courir 0h51m12s 4m23s 13,70 7598 V2 10
55 Boulanger Julien Team Verhels... 0h51m13s 4m23s 13,70 7586 SE 23
56 Pidia Hugo Sans 0h51m17s 4m23s 13,68 7572 SE 24
57 De Loor Michaël Mmm 0h51m21s 4m23s 13,66 7556 V1 17
58 Goebeert Théo Rcag 0h51m35s 4m25s 13,60 7528 SE 25
59 Bacro Antoine Coach Running 0h51m45s 4m25s 13,56 7506 SE 26
60 Hocedez Ariste Popuelles Dr... 0h51m45s 4m25s 13,56 7496 SE 27
61 Vandenheede Jean-Marie Grijsloke 0h51m48s 4m26s 13,55 7483 V3 2
62 Dequin Frédéric Popuelles Dr... 0h52m5s 4m27s 13,47 7451 V1 18
63 Laute Frédéric Team Verhels... 0h52m8s 4m27s 13,46 7438 V1 19
64 Coqu Miguel Templeuve 0h52m9s 4m27s 13,45 7426 V1 20
65 Dermaut Stéphane Rcag 0h52m20s 4m28s 13,41 7402 V2 11
66 Laebens François Rc Estaimpuis 0h52m34s 4m30s 13,35 7376 SE 28
67 Timmerman Sébastien Jcl 0h52m35s 4m30s 13,34 7364 SE 29
68 Vandenbroucke Gino Jcl 0h52m39s 4m30s 13,33 7350 V3 3
69 Vanderstraeten Laurent Sans 0h52m39s 4m30s 13,33 7339 V2 12
70 Van Praet Geert Joggingclub ... 0h52m48s 4m31s 13,29 7319 V3 4
71 De Clercq Johan Sans 0h52m50s 4m31s 13,28 7306 V3 5
72 Delmotte Charles Athois D'courir 0h52m59s 4m32s 13,24 7286 SE 30
73 Decoster Aurélien Sans 0h53m6s 4m32s 13,21 7267 EH 5
74 Scohiez Bernard Pipaix 0h53m14s 4m33s 13,18 7248 V2 13
75 Silva Francesco Coach Running 0h53m23s 4m34s 13,14 7227 V1 21
76 Maselis Ethan Templeuve 0h53m25s 4m34s 13,13 7214 EH 6
77 Crapez Lory Jc Quievrain 0h53m26s 4m34s 13,13 7203 V1 22
78 Casaert Hugo Popuelles Dr... 0h53m27s 4m34s 13,13 7192 SE 31
79 Constant Sylvain Sans 0h53m27s 4m34s 13,13 7182 V1 23
80 Amorison Noemie Athois D'courir 0h53m30s 4m34s 13,12 7169 DA 1
81 Vandendriessche Bart Loopclub Gri... 0h53m36s 4m35s 13,09 7151 V2 14
82 Westerlinck Stefaan Ap3t 0h53m43s 4m35s 13,06 7133 V1 24
83 Plasman Alexandre Sans 0h53m48s 4m36s 13,04 7118 V1 25
84 Thulier Kevin Sans 0h53m49s 4m36s 13,04 7105 V1 26
85 De Cubber Marc Bac 0h53m52s 4m36s 13,03 7093 V3 6
86 Vinchent Miguël As Velaines 0h53m54s 4m36s 13,02 7080 V2 15
87 Ben Radaoui Sid-Ali Sans 0h53m54s 4m36s 13,02 7069 V1 27
88 Hanton Jérémy Addm Runners 0h53m56s 4m37s 13,01 7057 V1 28
89 Vangoethem Francine Athois D'courir 0h54m0s 4m37s 12,99 7043 DA 2
90 Brichaut Olivier Rst Ath 0h54m1s 4m37s 12,99 7031 V1 29
91 Debaisieux Serge Bac 0h54m3s 4m37s 12,98 7019 V3 7
92 Soldai Patrick Sans 0h54m6s 4m37s 12,97 7005 V3 8
93 Delhaye Laurent Running Safe 0h54m10s 4m38s 12,95 6991 V1 30
94 Vanuxem Sylvain Sans 0h54m22s 4m39s 12,91 6967 V2 16
95 Tourneur Axel Athois D'courir 0h54m22s 4m39s 12,90 6956 SE 32
96 Ghislain Bénédicte Cocoach 0h54m27s 4m39s 12,88 6941 A1 2
97 De Craeye Michaël Popuelles Dr... 0h54m41s 4m40s 12,83 6915 V2 17
98 Michel Michael Sans 0h54m45s 4m41s 12,82 6901 V2 18
99 Pierre Ophélie Sans 0h54m50s 4m41s 12,80 6885 DA 3
100 Rozel Gauthier Sukcestfou 0h54m52s 4m41s 12,79 6873 V1 31
101 Van Driessche Damien As Velaines 0h54m54s 4m42s 12,78 6860 V1 32
102 Hardeman Yves Sans 0h55m0s 4m42s 12,76 6844 V2 19
103 Desmons Richard Sans 0h55m0s 4m42s 12,76 6833 V1 33
104 Debosscker François Sans 0h55m8s 4m43s 12,73 6815 V1 34
105 Duquenne Mireille Sans 0h55m13s 4m43s 12,71 6799 A1 3
106 Michel Bruno Cocoach 0h55m13s 4m43s 12,70 6788 V1 35
107 Dewaelle Michel Sans 0h55m14s 4m43s 12,70 6777 V2 20
108 Vandaele Lode Sans 0h55m15s 4m43s 12,70 6767 V3 9
109 Vermeersch Olivier Sport Evasion 0h55m22s 4m44s 12,67 6748 V1 36
110 Geets Cédric Running Safe 0h55m27s 4m44s 12,65 6733 V1 37
111 Martin François Sans 0h55m32s 4m45s 12,63 6718 V1 38
112 Leroy Remy Sans 0h55m33s 4m45s 12,63 6707 SE 33
113 Choteau Bertrand Sans 0h55m34s 4m45s 12,63 6695 V1 39
114 Duquenne Michel Jcsa 0h55m35s 4m45s 12,62 6684 V3 10
115 Choteau Ludovic Coach Running 0h55m38s 4m45s 12,61 6671 SE 34
116 Patin Serge Cocoach 0h55m43s 4m46s 12,59 6655 V2 21
117 Rocquerelle Thomas Sans 0h56m5s 4m48s 12,51 6622 SE 35
118 Wanin Johan Sans 0h56m6s 4m48s 12,51 6611 SE 36
119 Lecluselle Laurent Sans 0h56m22s 4m49s 12,45 6584 SE 37
120 Foucart Kevin Sans 0h56m31s 4m50s 12,41 6564 SE 38
121 Berte Matteo Rcag 0h56m32s 4m50s 12,41 6553 SE 39
122 Cnocquart Ludovic Courir A Com... 0h56m35s 4m50s 12,40 6539 V1 40
123 Vastrat Michaël Sans 0h56m37s 4m50s 12,39 6528 V1 41
124 Vanhole Jean-Francois Sans 0h56m38s 4m50s 12,39 6517 V1 42
125 Lebrun Guy-Eloi Sans 0h56m52s 4m52s 12,34 6492 SE 40
126 Pirotte Jarno Jcsa 0h56m53s 4m52s 12,33 6481 SE 41
127 Balcaen Philippe Sans 0h56m54s 4m52s 12,33 6470 V3 11
128 Sahiri Tarik Sans 0h56m57s 4m52s 12,32 6456 SE 42
129 Vanhaute Chris Loopclub Gri... 0h57m3s 4m53s 12,30 6441 V2 22
130 Moreau François Popuelles Dr... 0h57m4s 4m53s 12,29 6429 SE 43
131 Krawczyk Johan Sans 0h57m5s 4m53s 12,29 6417 SE 44
132 Verstraete Vincent Sans 0h57m9s 4m53s 12,28 6403 V1 43
133 Detournay Caroline Sans 0h57m11s 4m53s 12,27 6392 DA 4
134 Mariage Michel Bac 0h57m12s 4m53s 12,26 6380 V3 12
135 Van Leynseele Jean-Jacques Jc Blandain 0h57m12s 4m53s 12,26 6369 V2 23
136 Abraham Steve Potes O Maltes 0h57m17s 4m54s 12,25 6355 V1 44
137 Thielemans Sébastien Potes O Maltes 0h57m17s 4m54s 12,25 6344 SE 45
138 Vermeersch Koen Vacbl 0h57m18s 4m54s 12,24 6333 V1 45
139 De Meester Bradeley Sans 0h57m21s 4m54s 12,23 6320 SE 46
140 Legrand Frederic Potes O Maltes 0h57m29s 4m55s 12,21 6302 V2 24
141 Bois Pierre-Henri Jc Blandain 0h57m29s 4m55s 12,20 6291 V1 46
142 Dhondt Sébastien Sans 0h57m32s 4m55s 12,20 6279 SE 47
143 Vanbergue Nicolas Sans 0h57m38s 4m56s 12,17 6262 SE 48
144 Duret Christophe Les Mordus D... 0h57m48s 4m56s 12,14 6242 V1 47
145 Feys Bert De Dartele D... 0h57m54s 4m57s 12,12 6226 SE 49
146 Gabriels Maxime Pipaix 0h58m6s 4m58s 12,08 6205 SE 50
147 Cornu Gaëtan Kain B 0h58m6s 4m58s 12,08 6194 V2 25
148 Winand Jean-Yves Apero Running 0h58m27s 5m0s 12,00 6164 V1 48
149 Dewailly Victor Coach Running 0h58m28s 5m0s 12,00 6153 SE 51
150 Charlet Victor Etm 0h58m28s 5m0s 12,00 6143 SE 52
151 Nicolas Julie Cap Team 0h58m38s 5m1s 11,97 6123 ED 1
152 Mestdagh Vincent Jc Herinnes 0h58m43s 5m1s 11,95 6107 V2 26
153 Villani Antonio Rc Estaimpuis 0h58m48s 5m2s 11,93 6093 V1 49
154 Vandekerkove Christine Rc Estaimpuis 0h58m48s 5m2s 11,93 6082 A2 1
155 Degransart Grégory Sans 0h58m51s 5m2s 11,92 6069 V1 50
156 Minet Francois Templeuve 0h58m58s 5m2s 11,90 6052 V1 51
157 Juchtmans David Aless Team 0h59m2s 5m3s 11,89 6039 SE 53
158 Wallaeys Cédric Sans 0h59m7s 5m3s 11,87 6024 V1 52
159 Masai Christian Kain B 0h59m8s 5m3s 11,86 6012 V3 13
160 Monniez Fabrice As Velaines 0h59m9s 5m3s 11,86 6001 V2 27
161 Meurisse Daniel Coach Running 0h59m10s 5m3s 11,86 5990 V2 28
162 Pluquet Eddy Sans 0h59m12s 5m4s 11,85 5978 V2 29
163 Rochez Sébastien Accros 5 Clo... 0h59m13s 5m4s 11,85 5967 V2 30
164 Debraine Laurent Kfc Marke 0h59m14s 5m4s 11,84 5956 SE 54
165 Glorieux Pierre As Velaines 0h59m18s 5m4s 11,83 5943 V2 31
166 Mahieu Maxence Sans 0h59m18s 5m4s 11,83 5932 SE 55
167 De Clercq Marion Sans 0h59m23s 5m5s 11,81 5917 DA 5
168 Baekelandt Dany As Velaines 0h59m25s 5m5s 11,81 5905 V3 14
169 Demaire Laurent Sans 0h59m30s 5m5s 11,79 5890 V1 53
170 Dupret Didier Bac 0h59m37s 5m6s 11,77 5873 V2 32
171 Giraud Serge Addm Runners 0h59m39s 5m6s 11,76 5862 V2 33
172 Dewavrin Ludovic Sans 0h59m46s 5m6s 11,74 5845 V1 54
173 Vanslembrouck Hubert Cap Team 0h59m50s 5m7s 11,73 5831 V1 55
174 Decock Michel Jc Herinnes 1h0m0s 5m8s 11,69 5812 V4 1
175 Allard Quentin Sans 1h0m4s 5m8s 11,68 5798 SE 56
176 Gaillot Nicolas Athois D'courir 1h0m11s 5m9s 11,66 5782 V1 56
177 Dufour Philippe As Velaines 1h0m20s 5m9s 11,63 5763 V2 34
178 Benjamins Akim Sans 1h0m21s 5m9s 11,62 5752 SE 57
179 Breuse Mathieu Grace Au Soleil 1h0m27s 5m10s 11,61 5737 V1 57
180 Mat Christopher Kain B 1h0m36s 5m11s 11,58 5719 SE 58
181 Van Wynsberghe Antoine Sans 1h0m44s 5m11s 11,55 5701 SE 59
182 Lecocq Pierre Cap Team 1h0m48s 5m12s 11,54 5687 V3 15
183 Haillez Alisson Sans 1h0m50s 5m12s 11,53 5675 DA 6
184 Tanghe Florine Prfm 1h0m52s 5m12s 11,53 5663 DA 7
185 Boitte Cédric Mmm 1h0m55s 5m12s 11,52 5651 V1 58
186 Bardyn Nicolas Coach Running 1h0m56s 5m12s 11,51 5639 V1 59
187 Cornacchione Melanie Team Verhels... 1h0m56s 5m12s 11,51 5629 A1 4
188 Roccaro Giuseppe Rst Ath 1h0m57s 5m13s 11,51 5618 V2 35
189 Vandenbulcke Arnaud Rc Estaimpuis 1h1m0s 5m13s 11,50 5605 V1 60
190 Delmarre Pierre Rc Estaimpui... 1h1m1s 5m13s 11,50 5594 V3 16
191 Fichere Sylvain Rc Estaimpuis 1h1m1s 5m13s 11,50 5584 V2 36
192 Comblez Tanguy As Velaines 1h1m1s 5m13s 11,50 5573 SE 60
193 De Rouck Frédéric Potes O Maltes 1h1m6s 5m13s 11,48 5559 V1 61
194 Gaillet Christophe Templeuve 1h1m6s 5m13s 11,48 5548 V1 62
195 Bauts Yves Rc Estaimpuis 1h1m8s 5m14s 11,48 5537 V4 2
196 Deboever Bernard Sans 1h1m9s 5m14s 11,47 5526 V2 37
197 Opsomer Alain Athois D'courir 1h1m9s 5m14s 11,47 5515 V1 63
198 Diricq Nolwenn Aclss 1h1m9s 5m14s 11,47 5505 DA 8
199 Van Dyk Damien Templeuve 1h1m10s 5m14s 11,47 5494 V1 64
200 Lepers Jérôme Sans 1h1m16s 5m14s 11,45 5479 SE 61
201 Decruyenaere Frédéric Rc Estaimpuis 1h1m21s 5m15s 11,44 5464 V1 65
202 Vanneste Christophe Sans 1h1m22s 5m15s 11,43 5453 V2 38
203 Hovine Constantin Spho/ Farmer... 1h1m26s 5m15s 11,42 5439 V3 17
204 Allard Thierry Accros 5 Clo... 1h1m31s 5m15s 11,41 5425 V2 39
205 Decubber Isabelle Sans 1h1m32s 5m16s 11,40 5414 A1 5
206 Daye Yaël Les Noix De ... 1h1m46s 5m17s 11,36 5392 EH 7
207 Gosset Jean-François Les Coureurs... 1h1m54s 5m17s 11,33 5374 V1 66
208 Vanus Eric Run 4 Fun 1h2m1s 5m18s 11,31 5358 V2 40
209 Toubeau Maximilien Les Eclates ... 1h2m4s 5m18s 11,31 5346 EH 8
210 Di Sipio Ciro Sans 1h2m6s 5m18s 11,30 5334 V2 41
211 Duquesnoy Brieuc Sans 1h2m16s 5m19s 11,27 5315 SE 62
212 Toubeau Dominique Spho 1h2m16s 5m19s 11,27 5305 V3 18
213 Van Den Brulle Veerle Sans 1h2m22s 5m20s 11,25 5289 A1 6
214 Decoster Guillaume Sans 1h2m24s 5m20s 11,24 5278 SE 63
215 Demat Thomas Jc Herinnes 1h2m28s 5m20s 11,23 5264 SE 64
216 Degrande Christophe Mmm 1h2m28s 5m20s 11,23 5253 V2 42
217 Lubrez Jean-François Sans 1h2m30s 5m21s 11,23 5242 V2 43
218 Degrande Christopher Mmm 1h2m32s 5m21s 11,22 5230 SE 65
219 Van Den Brulle Roland Jc Brakel 1h2m32s 5m21s 11,22 5219 V4 3
220 Lourdel Jerome Jc Herinnes 1h2m34s 5m21s 11,21 5208 SE 66
221 Bogemans Sébastien Jc Herinnes 1h2m34s 5m21s 11,21 5198 SE 67
222 Diricq Gwenaelle Aclss 1h2m40s 5m21s 11,19 5182 A1 7
223 Daye Francis Kain B 1h2m43s 5m22s 11,19 5170 V3 19
224 Jaupart Véronique Sans 1h2m47s 5m22s 11,17 5156 A2 2
225 Dujardin Catherine Les Noix De ... 1h2m48s 5m22s 11,17 5145 A1 8
226 Declercq Philippe Sans 1h3m0s 5m23s 11,14 5125 V2 44
227 Mahieu David Coach Running 1h3m1s 5m23s 11,13 5114 V2 45
228 Fontaine Philippe Sans 1h3m6s 5m24s 11,12 5100 V2 46
229 Carlier Frederic Sans 1h3m8s 5m24s 11,11 5088 SE 68
230 Verzele Maxime Kain B 1h3m10s 5m24s 11,11 5076 SE 69
231 Simonart Christophe Sans 1h3m11s 5m24s 11,10 5065 V1 67
232 Wibaut Isabelle Sans 1h3m13s 5m24s 11,10 5053 DA 9
233 Vanoverskelds Dominique Coach Running 1h3m13s 5m24s 11,10 5043 V2 47
234 Broutin Caty Coach Running 1h3m13s 5m24s 11,10 5032 A2 3
235 Maselis Rudi Coach Running 1h3m18s 5m25s 11,08 5018 V1 68
236 Vanoverbeke Romain Sans 1h3m21s 5m25s 11,07 5005 EH 9
237 Lefebvre Jean-Michel Sans 1h3m26s 5m25s 11,06 4991 V1 69
238 Zenner Eric Templeuve 1h3m31s 5m26s 11,05 4977 V2 48
239 Boret Yann Les Coureurs... 1h3m31s 5m26s 11,04 4967 V1 70
240 Delvigne Julien Templeuve 1h3m35s 5m26s 11,03 4954 SE 70
241 Fontaine Thierry Templeuve 1h3m35s 5m26s 11,03 4943 V2 49
242 Geenens Bruno Jc Herinnes 1h3m36s 5m26s 11,03 4932 V2 50
243 Prevost Marie Cecile Templeuve 1h3m37s 5m26s 11,03 4921 A1 9
244 Wathelet Mélissandre Sans 1h3m38s 5m26s 11,03 4910 DA 10
245 Boulonne Thomas Sans 1h3m47s 5m27s 11,00 4893 V1 71
246 Grulois Erik Jc Blandain 1h3m51s 5m27s 10,99 4879 V2 51
247 Hennebicq Laurent Pipaix 1h3m52s 5m28s 10,98 4868 V2 52
248 Leroy Philippe Pipaix 1h3m52s 5m28s 10,98 4858 V2 53
249 De Cubber Simon Rcag 1h3m56s 5m28s 10,97 4844 SE 71
250 Coeuret Michel Sans 1h3m57s 5m28s 10,97 4834 V4 4
251 Altruy Fernand Les Coureurs... 1h3m57s 5m28s 10,97 4823 V2 54
252 Collie Marie-Jo As Velaines 1h4m5s 5m29s 10,95 4807 A4 1
253 Piat Leslie Jc Blandain 1h4m16s 5m30s 10,92 4788 A2 4
254 Maillet Cindy 3t 1h4m17s 5m30s 10,91 4777 DA 11
255 Bonte Laurence Jcpmf Pecq 1h4m17s 5m30s 10,91 4766 A2 5
256 Decornet Xavier Kain B 1h4m18s 5m30s 10,91 4756 V2 55
257 Desonniaux Fabrice Sans 1h4m19s 5m30s 10,91 4745 V2 56
258 Marquant Nicolas Kervassin 1h4m22s 5m30s 10,90 4732 V1 72
259 Vandemeulebroecke Jean-François Sans 1h4m30s 5m31s 10,88 4715 V2 57
260 Amorison David Kervassin 1h4m32s 5m31s 10,87 4704 V1 73
261 Bocklant Aurélie Sans 1h4m40s 5m32s 10,85 4688 A1 10
262 Henry Estelle Run Academy ... 1h4m41s 5m32s 10,85 4676 DA 12
263 De Rodder Éric Bac 1h4m45s 5m32s 10,84 4663 V3 20
264 Duthoit Amelie Run Academy ... 1h4m45s 5m32s 10,84 4653 DA 13
265 Moreau Claude Apero Running 1h4m49s 5m32s 10,82 4639 V2 58
266 Poulet David Sans 1h4m53s 5m33s 10,81 4626 V1 74
267 D Hont Robert Sans 1h4m55s 5m33s 10,81 4614 V4 5
268 De Cubber Jacques Bac 1h4m55s 5m33s 10,81 4604 V3 21
269 Duhem Gérard Bac 1h4m56s 5m33s 10,81 4593 V3 22
270 Robette Romuald Sans 1h5m1s 5m33s 10,79 4579 V1 75
271 Chantry Louis Jcpmf Pecq 1h5m3s 5m34s 10,78 4567 V3 23
272 Campener François Sans 1h5m11s 5m34s 10,76 4551 SE 72
273 Scorniciel Marylène As Velaines 1h5m12s 5m34s 10,76 4540 A2 6
274 Parmentier Jean-Claude Jcl 1h5m30s 5m36s 10,71 4516 V4 6
275 Dubar Marie Athois D'courir 1h5m31s 5m36s 10,71 4505 A1 11
276 Bonnefois Mireille Athois D'courir 1h5m34s 5m36s 10,70 4493 A2 7
277 Anrys Gabriel Jcsa 1h5m35s 5m36s 10,70 4481 V4 7
278 Renaux Nancy As Velaines 1h5m36s 5m36s 10,70 4471 A1 12
279 Vantyghem Alain Sans 1h5m39s 5m37s 10,69 4458 V3 24
280 Salomez Jari Mmm 1h5m59s 5m38s 10,63 4433 EH 10
281 Arancio Angelo Jcl 1h6m35s 5m41s 10,54 4396 SE 73
282 Frenoy Frederique Sans 1h6m37s 5m42s 10,53 4384 A2 8
283 Quintin Pierre As Velaines 1h6m49s 5m43s 10,50 4365 V3 25
284 Leroy Baptiste Jsmc 1h6m52s 5m43s 10,49 4353 EH 11
285 Ployart Simon Sans 1h6m53s 5m43s 10,49 4342 SE 74
286 Duc Eric Jcsa 1h6m54s 5m43s 10,49 4331 V3 26
287 Goemaere Bart Sukcestfou 1h6m55s 5m43s 10,48 4320 V1 76
288 Schleich Nicolas Kain B 1h7m8s 5m44s 10,45 4300 SE 75
289 Delobelle Bernadette Spho 1h7m14s 5m45s 10,44 4286 A3 1
290 Nève Frédéric Sans 1h7m22s 5m45s 10,41 4270 V2 59
291 Chadi Nicolas Cap Team 1h7m23s 5m46s 10,41 4259 V1 77
292 Cornez Lutgarde As Velaines 1h7m25s 5m46s 10,41 4247 A2 9
293 Spileers Marie Helene Team Verhels... 1h7m29s 5m46s 10,40 4234 A1 13
294 Roty Michel Kain B 1h7m33s 5m46s 10,38 4221 V5 1
295 Vairon catherine Sans 1h7m34s 5m46s 10,38 4210 A1 14
296 Rotthier Catherine Coach Running 1h7m45s 5m47s 10,35 4192 A2 10
297 Solbreux Véronique Coach Running 1h7m47s 5m48s 10,35 4180 A2 11
298 Boudry Gregory Rcag 1h7m54s 5m48s 10,33 4165 V1 78
299 Poot Laurent Sans 1h8m0s 5m49s 10,32 4150 V2 60
300 Lamant Vincent Sans 1h8m2s 5m49s 10,31 4139 V2 61
301 Klorek Fabrice As Velaines 1h8m23s 5m51s 10,26 4114 V2 62
302 Donche Sébastien Etm 1h8m35s 5m52s 10,23 4096 V1 79
303 Monté Jean As Velaines 1h8m52s 5m53s 10,19 4074 V3 27
304 Lebain Alain As Velaines 1h9m1s 5m54s 10,17 4058 V3 28
305 El Bousaksaki Rachide Sans 1h9m4s 5m54s 10,16 4045 SE 76
306 Périn Jonathan Sans 1h9m5s 5m54s 10,15 4034 SE 77
307 Debruyne Elodie Mmm 1h9m9s 5m55s 10,15 4021 DA 14
308 Baudoin Clémence Sans 1h9m16s 5m55s 10,13 4006 DA 15
309 Vandendorpe James Jcl 1h9m18s 5m55s 10,12 3995 V1 80
310 Audoor Alain As Velaines 1h9m30s 5m56s 10,10 3977 V3 29
311 Coussé Christophe As Velaines 1h9m30s 5m56s 10,09 3966 V2 63
312 Verdy Jacques Kain B 1h9m31s 5m56s 10,09 3955 V3 30
313 Woirlier José Sans 1h9m35s 5m57s 10,08 3942 V2 64
314 Delval Valentin Sans 1h9m41s 5m57s 10,07 3928 SE 78
315 Vanuxem Rita Sans 1h9m45s 5m58s 10,06 3915 A2 12
316 Delaunoy Jacques Sans 1h9m51s 5m58s 10,04 3901 V3 31
317 Delcroix Luc Farmers Club 1h9m55s 5m59s 10,04 3888 V2 65
318 Debel Rick Sans 1h10m0s 5m59s 10,02 3874 V2 66
319 Desmet Yves Jcsa 1h10m21s 6m1s 9,97 3850 V3 32
320 Simonart David Sans 1h10m26s 6m1s 9,96 3837 V1 81
321 Laho François Tortues Mesl... 1h10m27s 6m1s 9,96 3826 V1 82
322 Vandenabeele Isabelle Sans 1h10m32s 6m2s 9,95 3812 A1 15
323 Delobelle Chantal Spho 1h10m46s 6m3s 9,91 3793 A2 13
324 Leconte Brigitte Spho 1h10m59s 6m4s 9,88 3774 A3 2
325 Collie Anne Les Ceusses ... 1h11m12s 6m5s 9,85 3756 A1 16
326 Lemaire Perrine Rc Estaimpuis 1h11m26s 6m6s 9,82 3736 DA 16
327 Bequet Yannick Rc Estaimpuis 1h11m27s 6m6s 9,82 3726 A2 14
328 Messiaen Benoît Sans 1h11m38s 6m7s 9,79 3708 V2 67
329 Obsomer André As Velaines 1h11m47s 6m8s 9,77 3693 V3 33
330 Michel Jacques Sans 1h11m57s 6m9s 9,75 3676 V3 34
331 Bekers Noël Sans 1h11m58s 6m9s 9,75 3665 V4 8
332 Poulaert Charly Etm 1h12m16s 6m11s 9,71 3644 SE 79
333 Collage Julie Sans 1h12m32s 6m12s 9,67 3624 A1 17
334 Boutry Vincent Addm Runners 1h12m33s 6m12s 9,67 3613 V1 83
335 Sauvegarde Anne-Pascale Sptw 1h12m38s 6m12s 9,66 3600 A2 15
336 Henneuse Judith Jc Herinnes 1h12m38s 6m12s 9,66 3589 A2 16
337 Degallaix Réginald Sans 1h12m48s 6m13s 9,64 3573 V1 84
338 Hoedt Natacha Mmm 1h12m59s 6m14s 9,61 3556 A1 18
339 Fontaine Christelle Templeuve 1h13m20s 6m16s 9,57 3533 A2 17
340 Hempte Sylvie As Velaines 1h13m21s 6m16s 9,56 3522 A2 18
341 Delonville Séverine As Velaines 1h13m22s 6m16s 9,56 3512 A1 19
342 Martin Yves Sans 1h13m24s 6m16s 9,56 3500 V3 35
343 Mahieu Marina Mmm 1h13m26s 6m17s 9,55 3488 A3 3
344 Leersnyder Delphine Farmers Club 1h13m31s 6m17s 9,54 3475 A2 19
345 Dechaux Dorian Kain B 1h13m48s 6m18s 9,51 3455 SE 80
346 Jonville Armand Sans 1h13m48s 6m18s 9,51 3444 V2 68
347 Vangheluwe Patrick As Velaines 1h13m53s 6m19s 9,50 3431 V3 36
348 Vandenheede Lore Loopclub Gri... 1h13m54s 6m19s 9,49 3421 DA 17
349 Offroy David Sans 1h14m46s 6m23s 9,38 3380 V1 85
350 Delaunoy Jean Athois D'courir 1h14m53s 6m24s 9,37 3366 V3 37
351 Carlier Jean-Marie Kain B 1h15m11s 6m26s 9,33 3345 V3 38
352 De Moerloose Johan Leonidas 1h15m41s 6m28s 9,27 3318 V2 69
353 Clinquart Jean-Christophe Road Running... 1h15m43s 6m28s 9,27 3306 V1 86
354 Dellettre Anne Spho 1h15m48s 6m29s 9,25 3293 A2 20
355 De Meester Germain Tourpes 1h16m12s 6m31s 9,21 3269 V4 9
356 Devoghel Laurent Mmm 1h16m39s 6m33s 9,15 3244 V2 70
357 Deberdt Aicha Mmm 1h16m45s 6m34s 9,14 3230 A1 20
358 Caby Bernard Jcsa 1h16m53s 6m34s 9,13 3216 V3 39
359 Delavallee Emmanuel Pompiers Equ... 1h17m6s 6m35s 9,10 3199 V1 87
360 Velghe Jean-Michel Pompiers Equ... 1h17m7s 6m35s 9,10 3188 V1 88
361 Calonne James Et Chievres 1h17m8s 6m36s 9,10 3177 V2 71
362 Salomez Lenny Mmm 1h17m15s 6m36s 9,08 3163 EH 12
363 Cochez Jean-Albert Jcpmf Pecq 1h17m15s 6m36s 9,08 3152 V3 40
364 Fervaille Fabienne Kain B 1h17m22s 6m37s 9,07 3139 A3 4
365 Helin Véronique Sans 1h17m27s 6m37s 9,06 3126 A3 5
366 Lemoine Christelle Kain B 1h17m41s 6m38s 9,03 3108 A2 21
367 Betermiez Maguy As Velaines 1h18m0s 6m40s 8,99 3088 A3 6
368 Desmedt Armelle Jcpmf Pecq 1h18m10s 6m41s 8,97 3072 A3 7
369 Leersnyder Joel As Velaines 1h18m16s 6m41s 8,96 3059 V4 10
370 Roos Joël Sans 1h18m40s 6m43s 8,92 3036 V2 72
371 Lelievre Ludovic Sans 1h18m50s 6m44s 8,90 3020 V2 73
372 François José As Velaines 1h19m11s 6m46s 8,86 2999 V3 41
373 Van Hee Olivier Runaissance.be 1h19m12s 6m46s 8,86 2988 V2 74
374 Nguyen Minh Lan Anh Running Safe 1h19m14s 6m46s 8,85 2977 A1 21
375 Deberdt Danny Mmm 1h21m8s 6m56s 8,65 2909 V4 11
376 Boclet Maud Sans 1h21m31s 6m58s 8,61 2887 A1 22
377 De Coninck Hubert Cap Team 1h21m54s 7m0s 8,57 2866 V2 75
378 Guilluy Véronique As Velaines 1h22m14s 7m2s 8,53 2846 A2 22
379 Demitri Cosimo Tortues Mesl... 1h22m16s 7m2s 8,53 2835 V3 42
380 Michiels Philippe As Velaines 1h22m22s 7m2s 8,52 2822 V3 43
381 Maton Herman Sans 1h23m0s 7m6s 8,45 2794 V4 12
382 Bataille Claude Rc Estaimpuis 1h23m5s 7m6s 8,44 2781 V4 13
383 Lebrun Marc Sans 1h23m12s 7m7s 8,43 2767 V2 76
384 Delecroix Emmanuelle Sans 1h23m36s 7m9s 8,39 2746 A1 23
385 Allard Stephane Runaissance.be 1h27m11s 7m27s 8,05 2640 V3 44
386 Seclève Arlette As Velaines 1h27m48s 7m30s 7,99 2614 A4 2