Back

Résultats par course

Consultez les résultats de toutes les courses

  

Nom         Club 

   

  Nom Club Temps Moyenne Vitesse Points Cat. /Cat.
1 Clais François Jog + 0h37m4s 3m22s 17,80 9249 SE 1
2 Moulin Vincent Les Potes O ... 0h39m18s 3m34s 16,79 8961 SE 2
3 Van Den Brulle Jo Jc Herzele 0h39m38s 3m36s 16,64 8914 SE 3
4 Rasschaert Eddy Popuelles Dr... 0h39m42s 3m37s 16,61 8899 V2 1
5 Billet Grégory Popuelles Dr... 0h40m5s 3m39s 16,46 8849 V1 1
6 Ninforge Guillaume Et Chievres 0h40m16s 3m40s 16,38 8821 SE 4
7 Vermeersch Arnaud Sans 0h40m24s 3m40s 16,33 8801 EH 1
8 Steens Patrick Geh 0h40m27s 3m41s 16,31 8787 SE 5
9 Colmant Midol Michel Sans 0h40m55s 3m43s 16,13 8731 V1 2
10 Loquet Thomas Et Chievres 0h41m1s 3m44s 16,09 8713 SE 6
11 Dillies Pierre-Eloi Popuelles Dr... 0h41m1s 3m44s 16,08 8706 EH 2
12 Stilite Laurent Sans 0h42m12s 3m50s 15,63 8573 V1 3
13 Mestag Benoit Sans 0h42m22s 3m51s 15,57 8551 SE 7
14 Gobbe Nicolas Popuelles Dr... 0h42m22s 3m51s 15,57 8544 SE 8
15 Desmet Björn Jcsa 0h42m38s 3m53s 15,47 8509 V1 4
16 Carlier Kurt Sans 0h42m46s 3m53s 15,42 8490 V1 5
17 Henrist Ludovic Addm Ogy 0h42m53s 3m54s 15,38 8472 SE 9
18 Darquenne Guillaume Sans 0h42m53s 3m54s 15,38 8465 EH 3
19 Robette Damien Sans 0h43m21s 3m56s 15,22 8413 SE 10
20 Boitte Arnaud Sans 0h43m24s 3m57s 15,20 8402 SE 11
21 Fontaine Robert Acle 0h43m28s 3m57s 15,18 8389 V1 6
22 Pourtois Gilles Addm Ogy 0h43m31s 3m57s 15,16 8378 V1 7
23 Vinchent Olivier Sans 0h43m40s 3m58s 15,11 8356 V1 8
24 Bonnier Vincent Team Raidlight 0h44m6s 4m1s 14,96 8308 SE 12
25 Wiseur Alexis Et Chievres 0h44m7s 4m1s 14,95 8301 SE 13
26 Hocedez Ariste Sans 0h44m25s 4m2s 14,85 8265 SE 14
27 Godart Léon Farmers Club 0h44m31s 4m3s 14,82 8249 V2 2
28 Rozel Gauthier Sans 0h44m37s 4m3s 14,79 8234 V1 9
29 Lemoine Samuel Cap Team 0h44m37s 4m3s 14,79 8227 V1 10
30 Wattiaux Benjamin Sans 0h44m59s 4m5s 14,67 8188 SE 15
31 Bevernaegie Chris Sans 0h45m29s 4m8s 14,50 8136 V1 11
32 Delva Christian Accros 5 Clo... 0h46m13s 4m12s 14,27 8066 V1 12
33 Malrait Gerry Addm Ogy 0h46m14s 4m12s 14,27 8057 V1 13
34 Simoens Rémi Coach Running 0h46m15s 4m12s 14,26 8049 EH 4
35 Dedeycker Louis Sans 0h46m20s 4m13s 14,24 8035 SE 16
36 Daulie Louis Sans 0h46m25s 4m13s 14,21 8023 EH 5
37 Pozza Pierre Addm Ogy 0h46m26s 4m13s 14,20 8013 V2 3
38 De Ville Bart Jc Zwalm 0h46m27s 4m13s 14,20 8006 V1 14
39 Dufour Dimitri Sans 0h46m37s 4m14s 14,15 7986 SE 17
40 Pieraert Guy Sans 0h46m41s 4m15s 14,13 7973 V2 4
41 Castelyn Mathieu Sans 0h46m42s 4m15s 14,13 7966 SE 18
42 Saussez Jérôme Sans 0h46m48s 4m15s 14,10 7951 SE 19
43 Decordier Henri Sans 0h46m54s 4m16s 14,06 7935 SE 20
44 Gillet David Run & Smash 0h47m4s 4m17s 14,02 7916 SE 21
45 Dillies Bernard Farmers Club 0h47m4s 4m17s 14,01 7908 V2 5
46 Scohiez Bernard Pipaix 0h47m7s 4m17s 14,00 7898 V2 6
47 Silva Francesco Bac 0h47m13s 4m18s 13,97 7883 SE 22
48 Pieraert Michel Sans 0h47m16s 4m18s 13,95 7872 V1 15
49 Van Mieghem Geoffroy Jcpmf Lessines 0h47m17s 4m18s 13,95 7865 SE 23
50 Thirionet Cédric Sans 0h47m18s 4m18s 13,95 7856 V1 16
51 Maselis Pascal Sans 0h47m19s 4m18s 13,94 7849 V1 17
52 Soldai Patrick Halluin 0h47m20s 4m18s 13,94 7841 V3 1
53 Debroux Stefan Sans 0h47m22s 4m18s 13,93 7831 V1 18
54 Cuvelier Rémy Accros 5 Clo... 0h47m24s 4m19s 13,92 7822 SE 24
55 Clinquart Gilles Coach Running 0h47m25s 4m19s 13,91 7815 SE 25
56 Vandaele Lode Sans 0h47m26s 4m19s 13,91 7807 V2 7
57 Derycke Vincent Mmm 0h47m29s 4m19s 13,89 7796 V2 8
58 Carels Didier Run And Smash 0h47m37s 4m20s 13,85 7778 SE 26
59 Spreux David Tri Gt 0h47m40s 4m20s 13,84 7768 SE 27
60 Vandenbulcke Guillaume Sans 0h47m43s 4m20s 13,82 7757 SE 28
61 Thielemans Sébastien Rall 0h47m52s 4m21s 13,78 7738 SE 29
62 Samain Anthony Coach Running 0h47m56s 4m21s 13,76 7727 V1 19
63 Van Ussel Bruno Sans 0h48m9s 4m23s 13,70 7703 SE 30
64 Wauquiez Xavier Bac 0h48m36s 4m25s 13,57 7661 V1 20
65 Rozmanowski Cédric La French Team 0h48m44s 4m26s 13,54 7645 V1 21
66 Dutrieux Fernand Sans 0h48m51s 4m26s 13,50 7628 V1 22
67 Hankenne Grégory Sans 0h48m57s 4m27s 13,47 7614 SE 31
68 Huyghe Emmanuel Jc Des Collines 0h49m0s 4m27s 13,46 7604 V1 23
69 Luyckfasseel Yann Sans 0h49m7s 4m28s 13,43 7588 SE 32
70 Hache Fabien Sans 0h49m11s 4m28s 13,41 7577 SE 33
71 Duquenne Michel Jcsa 0h49m14s 4m29s 13,40 7567 V3 2
72 Chavey Thomas Sans 0h49m20s 4m29s 13,37 7553 EH 6
73 Depoortere Vincent Tortues Mesl... 0h49m22s 4m29s 13,36 7543 SE 34
74 Declercq Joe Cepal 0h49m23s 4m29s 13,36 7536 V2 9
75 Lebailly Pascal Sans 0h49m29s 4m30s 13,33 7521 V1 24
76 Van Haute Chris Grysloke 0h49m32s 4m30s 13,32 7512 V2 10
77 Demaret Christophe Tortues Mesl... 0h49m39s 4m31s 13,29 7497 V1 25
78 Neirynck Yannick Sans 0h49m44s 4m31s 13,26 7483 SE 35
79 Borms Nathalie Sans 0h49m54s 4m32s 13,22 7465 A1 1
80 Humez Daisy Sans 0h49m54s 4m32s 13,22 7458 DA 1
81 Dujardin Virginie Sans 0h49m54s 4m32s 13,22 7451 A1 2
82 Dauge Christophe Run & Smash 0h49m58s 4m33s 13,20 7440 SE 36
83 Grumermer Christian French Team 0h50m2s 4m33s 13,18 7428 V1 26
84 Sarout Samy Et Chievres 0h50m7s 4m33s 13,16 7415 V2 11
85 Dupret Didier Bac 0h50m22s 4m35s 13,10 7392 V2 12
86 Desmons Richard Sans 0h50m23s 4m35s 13,09 7383 SE 37
87 Deboever Guillaume Sans 0h50m25s 4m35s 13,08 7375 SE 38
88 Devroede Norbert Popuelles Dr... 0h50m28s 4m35s 13,07 7365 V3 3
89 Mariage Michel Bac 0h50m31s 4m36s 13,06 7354 V3 4
90 Devolder Kevin Bac 0h50m32s 4m36s 13,05 7346 SE 39
91 Mailly Albert Pave Ty 0h50m34s 4m36s 13,05 7338 SE 40
92 Calders Rudy Sans 0h50m35s 4m36s 13,04 7330 V2 13
93 Stevens Emeric Tortues Mesl... 0h50m36s 4m36s 13,04 7322 EH 7
94 De Langhe Gilles Les Gens D Ere 0h50m42s 4m37s 13,01 7308 SE 41
95 Leveau Sebastien Les Gens D Ere 0h50m42s 4m37s 13,01 7302 SE 42
96 De Jongh Steve Et Enghien 0h50m42s 4m37s 13,01 7295 V1 27
97 Bevernagie Gwen Sans 0h50m44s 4m37s 13,00 7286 SE 43
98 Legast François Coach Running 0h50m56s 4m38s 12,95 7266 SE 44
99 Froissart Fabrice Sans 0h50m58s 4m38s 12,94 7257 V1 28
100 Sottiaux Sébastien Coach Running 0h51m0s 4m38s 12,93 7247 V1 29
101 Debouvrie Sébastien Sans 0h51m1s 4m38s 12,93 7240 V1 30
102 Rogge Johan Sans 0h51m13s 4m39s 12,88 7219 V4 1
103 Deconinck Aurelien Sans 0h51m16s 4m40s 12,87 7209 SE 45
104 Waneukem Julien Sans 0h51m18s 4m40s 12,86 7201 EH 8
105 Deblocq Vincent Sans 0h51m20s 4m40s 12,85 7191 SE 46
106 Spanneut Sébastien Bac 0h51m27s 4m41s 12,82 7176 V1 31
107 Carlier Florian La Clairiere 0h51m28s 4m41s 12,82 7169 SE 47
108 Lefebvre Olivier Sans 0h51m29s 4m41s 12,81 7161 V1 32
109 Waneukem Philippe Sans 0h51m31s 4m41s 12,81 7153 V1 33
110 Chuffart Christophe Les Gens D Ere 0h51m33s 4m41s 12,80 7144 V1 34
111 Depluverez Paul Addm Ogy 0h51m34s 4m41s 12,79 7136 V3 5
112 Diricq Johann Run Or Die 0h51m35s 4m41s 12,79 7128 SE 48
113 Toussaint Matthieu Les Potes O ... 0h51m36s 4m41s 12,79 7121 SE 49
114 Verhoye Miguel Sans 0h51m36s 4m41s 12,78 7114 SE 50
115 Vanslembrouck Hubert Cap Team 0h51m37s 4m42s 12,78 7107 V1 35
116 Leblon Marc Vertigo 0h51m41s 4m42s 12,76 7095 SE 51
117 Boutry Vincent Addm Ogy 0h51m42s 4m42s 12,76 7088 V1 36
118 Feys Bert Sans 0h51m44s 4m42s 12,75 7079 SE 52
119 Vanhauwaert Pierre Velaines 0h51m45s 4m42s 12,75 7071 V2 14
120 Taskin Kenan Running Safe 0h51m46s 4m42s 12,74 7063 SE 53
121 Berte Stephane Les Gens D Ere 0h51m47s 4m42s 12,74 7055 V1 37
122 Sarlet Patrick Monts Et Col... 0h51m50s 4m43s 12,73 7045 V1 38
123 Rousseau Olivier Sans 0h51m50s 4m43s 12,73 7039 SE 54
124 Roelandts Loïc Sans 0h51m52s 4m43s 12,72 7030 SE 55
125 Bailey Edward Cap Team 0h51m53s 4m43s 12,71 7022 V1 39
126 Derreumaux David Sans 0h51m57s 4m43s 12,70 7011 V1 40
127 Gérard Kristof Maspoe Runni... 0h52m1s 4m44s 12,68 7000 SE 56
128 Maes Jean Coach Running 0h52m4s 4m44s 12,67 6990 SE 57
129 Vantyghem Alain Sans 0h52m8s 4m44s 12,65 6980 V3 6
130 De Meester Bradley Sans 0h52m11s 4m45s 12,64 6969 SE 58
131 Dobbeleire Jean-Marc Sans 0h52m17s 4m45s 12,61 6956 V1 41
132 Gizzi Dorothée Sans 0h52m22s 4m46s 12,60 6944 A1 3
133 Gizzi Stéphan Triathlon Li... 0h52m22s 4m46s 12,59 6937 V2 15
134 Nigaut Jean-Pierre Sans 0h52m26s 4m46s 12,58 6926 V3 7
135 Wiseur Jonathan Running Fern... 0h52m29s 4m46s 12,57 6917 SE 59
136 Anneessens Joachim Sans 0h52m30s 4m46s 12,57 6909 SE 60
137 Delcampe Maxime Sans 0h52m30s 4m46s 12,56 6902 SE 61
138 Vermeersch Koen Vac Beveren-... 0h52m30s 4m46s 12,56 6895 V1 42
139 Vervacke Christophe Velaines 0h52m31s 4m46s 12,56 6888 V1 43
140 Van Eeckhout Dirk Vac Beveren-... 0h52m33s 4m47s 12,55 6879 V2 16
141 Van Den Brulle Roland Tortues Mesl... 0h52m43s 4m48s 12,51 6861 V3 8
142 Moulin Rémy Havignoble 0h52m47s 4m48s 12,50 6851 SE 62
143 Lejeune Simon Havignoble 0h52m50s 4m48s 12,49 6841 SE 63
144 Cuvelier Gilles Tortues Mesl... 0h52m55s 4m49s 12,47 6829 SE 64
145 Thirionet Robinson Sans 0h53m1s 4m49s 12,44 6816 EH 9
146 Fouquette Sébastien Addm Ogy 0h53m4s 4m49s 12,43 6806 V1 44
147 Beghin Jean-François Popuelles Dr... 0h53m7s 4m50s 12,42 6796 V1 45
148 Vandenbulcke Maxime Sans 0h53m10s 4m50s 12,41 6787 SE 65
149 Laho François Rtc Tournaisien 0h53m14s 4m50s 12,39 6775 SE 66
150 Putman Claude Jcsa 0h53m18s 4m51s 12,38 6764 V2 17
151 Maiheu Jean-Pierre Beukenhof Jo... 0h53m19s 4m51s 12,37 6757 V3 9
152 Zaouia Said Sans 0h53m25s 4m51s 12,35 6744 SE 67
153 Durant Luc Rscm 0h53m27s 4m52s 12,34 6736 V2 18
154 Dereppe Magali Sans 0h53m27s 4m52s 12,34 6728 A1 4
155 Blauwart Emmanuel Et Chievres 0h53m28s 4m52s 12,34 6721 V1 46
156 Petit Jean-Louis Sans 0h53m32s 4m52s 12,32 6710 V1 47
157 Jonville Armand Sans 0h53m38s 4m53s 12,30 6697 V2 19
158 Delvigne Marc Madres 0h53m42s 4m53s 12,28 6686 V2 20
159 Dubois Dominique Rusta 0h53m43s 4m53s 12,28 6679 V1 48
160 Vanhaebost Georges Floc 0h53m43s 4m53s 12,28 6672 V2 21
161 Michel Bruno Rusta 0h53m44s 4m53s 12,27 6664 V1 49
162 Deplechin Thomas Sans 0h53m48s 4m53s 12,26 6654 SE 68
163 Leroy Maurice-Henri Sans 0h53m50s 4m54s 12,25 6645 V2 22
164 De Craeye Michaël Popuelles Dr... 0h53m51s 4m54s 12,25 6637 V1 50
165 Dubois David Sans 0h53m54s 4m54s 12,24 6628 V1 51
166 Moulin Baptiste Daems Racing... 0h53m56s 4m54s 12,23 6619 EH 10
167 Roelens Marc-Olivier Jupiteam 0h54m0s 4m55s 12,22 6609 V1 52
168 Navez Eric Sans 0h54m2s 4m55s 12,21 6600 SE 69
169 Stevens Stephan Tortues Mesl... 0h54m4s 4m55s 12,20 6591 V1 53
170 Cornu Yoran Spho 0h54m5s 4m55s 12,20 6584 SE 70
171 Deramaix Jean-Marie Sans 0h54m5s 4m55s 12,19 6577 V2 23
172 Collage Julie Sans 0h54m8s 4m55s 12,18 6567 DA 2
173 Coinne Philippe Tortues Mesl... 0h54m10s 4m55s 12,18 6558 V1 54
174 Wallemacq Thierry Jc Des Collines 0h54m17s 4m56s 12,15 6545 SE 71
175 Van Coppenolle Guillaume Sans 0h54m17s 4m56s 12,15 6538 SE 72
176 Wanin Johan Sans 0h54m18s 4m56s 12,15 6531 SE 73
177 Matthys Pascal Sans 0h54m22s 4m57s 12,13 6520 V1 55
178 Poulaert Didier Sans 0h54m23s 4m57s 12,13 6513 V1 56
179 Vermeulen Renaud Sans 0h54m25s 4m57s 12,12 6504 SE 74
180 De Craene Jean-Philippe Sans 0h54m27s 4m57s 12,12 6496 V1 57
181 Baekelandt Dany Velaines 0h54m29s 4m57s 12,11 6487 V2 24
182 Lebailly Anthony Sans 0h54m32s 4m57s 12,09 6476 SE 75
183 Lebailly Grégory Pipaix 0h54m33s 4m58s 12,09 6470 SE 76
184 Villani Antonio Sans 0h54m38s 4m58s 12,08 6458 SE 77
185 Mas Bruno Pipaix 0h54m41s 4m58s 12,06 6448 V2 25
186 Laebens François Hrf 0h54m43s 4m58s 12,06 6440 SE 78
187 Libbrecht Joel Sans 0h54m44s 4m59s 12,05 6432 V2 26
188 Vancaenegem Valentin Sans 0h54m55s 5m0s 12,01 6414 SE 79
189 Vandecaveye Guillaume Sans 0h55m16s 5m1s 11,94 6387 SE 80
190 Berton Jean-Marc Sans 0h55m21s 5m2s 11,92 6375 V2 27
191 Moulin Luc Sans 0h55m21s 5m2s 11,92 6368 V2 28
192 Vanhoute Olivier Sans 0h55m34s 5m3s 11,87 6349 SE 81
193 Brille Christopher Eclates Peru... 0h55m36s 5m3s 11,87 6341 SE 82
194 Delcourt Florence Eclates Peru... 0h55m36s 5m3s 11,86 6334 A1 5
195 Desterbecq Jimmy Eclates Peru... 0h55m37s 5m3s 11,86 6327 SE 83
196 Pirotte Jarno Jcsa 0h55m39s 5m4s 11,85 6317 EH 11
197 Dervaux Jean-Michel Pipaix 0h56m8s 5m6s 11,75 6283 V2 29
198 Vanmeenen Kenny Sans 0h56m8s 5m6s 11,75 6276 EH 12
199 Brismée Michel Pipaix 0h56m9s 5m6s 11,75 6268 V3 10
200 Lust Stéphane Sans 0h56m11s 5m6s 11,74 6260 V1 58
201 Bataille Claude Sans 0h56m15s 5m7s 11,73 6250 V3 11
202 Duhem Gérard Bac 0h56m21s 5m7s 11,71 6238 V2 30
203 Massin Pierre Sans 0h56m22s 5m7s 11,70 6230 SE 84
204 Gallet Benoit Sans 0h56m22s 5m7s 11,70 6223 SE 85
205 Casterman Thierry Sans 0h56m22s 5m7s 11,70 6217 V2 31
206 Bourgi Patrick B Betes De C... 0h56m24s 5m8s 11,70 6209 V2 32
207 Parent Sabine Farmers Club 0h56m29s 5m8s 11,68 6197 A1 6
208 Roty Michel Kain B 0h56m38s 5m9s 11,65 6182 V4 2
209 Flamme Jean-Michel Jcsa 0h56m38s 5m9s 11,65 6175 V2 33
210 Werrebrouck Blaise Manhattan 0h56m43s 5m9s 11,63 6164 V2 34
211 Cardon Fabrice Sans 0h56m47s 5m10s 11,62 6154 V1 59
212 Morel Thee Sans 0h56m50s 5m10s 11,61 6144 SE 86
213 Olbrechts Nissim Sans 0h56m50s 5m10s 11,61 6137 SE 87
214 Minet Jimmy Et Enghien 0h56m58s 5m11s 11,58 6124 SE 88
215 Colmant Cédric Sans 0h57m13s 5m12s 11,53 6103 SE 89
216 Tanghe Matthias Sans 0h57m18s 5m13s 11,51 6091 SE 90
217 Sadin Gwenaelle Athletic Clu... 0h57m19s 5m13s 11,51 6084 A1 7
218 Morel Camille Sans 0h57m24s 5m13s 11,49 6073 DA 3
219 Vaucant Adrien Farmers Club 0h57m27s 5m13s 11,48 6064 SE 91
220 Lorthioir Arnaud Sans 0h57m33s 5m14s 11,46 6052 V1 60
221 Van Hee Olivier Sans 0h57m46s 5m15s 11,42 6033 V2 35
222 Debuysschere Gauthier Sans 0h58m2s 5m17s 11,37 6012 V1 61
223 De Witte Christian Sans 0h58m4s 5m17s 11,36 6004 V3 12
224 Bralion Cédric Sans 0h58m5s 5m17s 11,36 5996 V1 62
225 Deboever Francis Sans 0h58m8s 5m17s 11,35 5987 V2 36
226 Friquet Martin Pipaix 0h58m12s 5m17s 11,33 5977 SE 92
227 Morleghem Stéphane Sans 0h58m14s 5m18s 11,33 5968 V1 63
228 Poot Laurent Rusta 0h58m20s 5m18s 11,31 5956 V1 64
229 Di Lauro Martino Sans 0h58m25s 5m19s 11,29 5946 V2 37
230 Michel Jacques Sans 0h58m29s 5m19s 11,28 5935 V3 13
231 Putman Steve Pipaix 0h58m32s 5m19s 11,27 5926 SE 93
232 Bonnier Mathieu Pipaix 0h58m33s 5m19s 11,27 5919 SE 94
233 Clerx Arnaud Pipaix 0h58m33s 5m19s 11,27 5912 SE 95
234 Carlier Etienne Prfm 0h58m36s 5m20s 11,26 5903 V2 38
235 Amorison David Rusta 0h58m46s 5m21s 11,22 5887 SE 96
236 Deboever Bernard Sans 0h58m55s 5m21s 11,20 5873 V1 65
237 Ansciaux Guillaume Sans 0h59m2s 5m22s 11,18 5861 SE 97
238 Bruneau Chantal Pipaix 0h59m14s 5m23s 11,14 5843 A2 1
239 Debavay Jean-Christophe Pipaix 0h59m14s 5m23s 11,13 5836 V1 66
240 Dervaux Claude Pipaix 0h59m16s 5m23s 11,13 5828 V3 14
241 Mortehan Damien Sans 0h59m26s 5m24s 11,10 5813 SE 98
242 Grumiau Maxime Fc Houtaing 0h59m28s 5m24s 11,09 5805 SE 99
243 Denooz Virginie Sans 0h59m39s 5m25s 11,06 5789 DA 4
244 Dereux Francis Berliere 0h59m40s 5m25s 11,05 5781 V3 15
245 Vinchant Ariane Sans 0h59m44s 5m26s 11,04 5771 A1 8
246 Nef Ludovic Jupiteam 0h59m46s 5m26s 11,04 5763 V1 67
247 Raviart Philippe Pipaix 0h59m50s 5m26s 11,02 5753 V2 39
248 Vlaminels Allain Runin'grez 0h59m54s 5m27s 11,01 5743 V3 16
249 Louette Julien Sans 0h59m55s 5m27s 11,01 5736 SE 100
250 Slimani Peggy Running Safe 0h59m58s 5m27s 11,00 5726 A1 9
251 Plancq Amélia Les Gens D Ere 1h0m2s 5m27s 10,99 5716 DA 5
252 De Bodt Didier Sans 1h0m5s 5m28s 10,98 5708 V1 68
253 Mahieu Marina Vad 1h0m8s 5m28s 10,97 5699 A2 2
254 Delmeule Michel Pipaix 1h0m8s 5m28s 10,97 5692 V1 69
255 Hennebicq Laurent Pipaix 1h0m9s 5m28s 10,97 5685 V2 40
256 Leroy Philippe Pipaix 1h0m9s 5m28s 10,97 5678 V1 70
257 Roman Kris Sans 1h0m12s 5m28s 10,96 5669 SE 101
258 Voet Lieven Livofi 1h0m14s 5m29s 10,95 5660 V1 71
259 Ponchau Jean-Paul Templeuve 1h0m16s 5m29s 10,95 5652 V3 17
260 Bonchoux Jean-Thomas Team Globetr... 1h0m18s 5m29s 10,94 5644 V1 72
261 Bekers Noël Addm Ogy 1h0m30s 5m30s 10,90 5627 V4 3
262 Deneubourg Adeline Farmers Club 1h0m45s 5m31s 10,86 5608 DA 6
263 Dervaux Gaëtan Pipaix 1h0m46s 5m31s 10,85 5601 V1 73
264 Mahieu Eddy Pipaix 1h0m49s 5m32s 10,85 5592 V1 74
265 Picron Olivier Pipaix 1h0m51s 5m32s 10,84 5584 V2 41
266 Clerx Vincent Pipaix 1h0m52s 5m32s 10,84 5577 V1 75
267 Descamps Pierre-Louis Sans 1h0m54s 5m32s 10,83 5569 V1 76
268 De Baere John Sans 1h1m0s 5m33s 10,81 5557 V1 77
269 Cortyrint Jojo Spho 1h1m1s 5m33s 10,81 5549 V2 42
270 Villée Vincent Jcsa 1h1m4s 5m33s 10,80 5540 V2 43
271 Lochenie Didier Jcsa 1h1m4s 5m33s 10,80 5534 V2 44
272 Leroy Gautier Sans 1h1m8s 5m33s 10,79 5524 SE 102
273 Desoubry Jean-Francois Sans 1h1m12s 5m34s 10,78 5514 SE 103
274 Ansciaux Philippe Sans 1h1m18s 5m34s 10,76 5502 V2 45
275 Terrasse Jocelyne Sans 1h1m24s 5m35s 10,74 5491 A2 3
276 Pennequin Sacha Spho 1h1m35s 5m36s 10,71 5476 SE 104
277 Duchatelet Xavier Sans 1h1m39s 5m36s 10,70 5466 SE 105
278 Demarez Alain Spho 1h1m42s 5m37s 10,69 5457 V1 78
279 Bonnet Dorothée Prfm 1h1m47s 5m37s 10,68 5447 A2 4
280 Deconinck Maxime Sans 1h1m56s 5m38s 10,65 5433 SE 106
281 Nevelestyn Lea Jc Des Collines 1h1m57s 5m38s 10,65 5425 ED 1
282 Cordier Laurie Sans 1h2m0s 5m38s 10,64 5417 DA 7
283 Vanderstrichelen Laurent Jc Des Collines 1h2m0s 5m38s 10,64 5410 V1 79
284 Cazier Isabelle Jc Des Collines 1h2m4s 5m39s 10,63 5400 DA 8
285 Renard Pierre Eclates Peru... 1h2m8s 5m39s 10,61 5390 V3 18
286 Foucart Marie-Sophie Sans 1h2m10s 5m39s 10,61 5383 DA 9
287 Wafwana Emmanuel Les Gens D Ere 1h2m10s 5m39s 10,61 5376 V1 80
288 Nortier David Sans 1h2m13s 5m39s 10,60 5367 V1 81
289 Jouret Olivier Sans 1h2m17s 5m40s 10,59 5357 SE 107
290 Bultot Jean-Marie Rainbow Mult... 1h2m38s 5m42s 10,53 5334 V3 19
291 Mahieu Frédéric Sans 1h2m56s 5m43s 10,48 5314 V1 82
292 Tanghe Pascal Prfm 1h3m0s 5m44s 10,47 5304 V2 46
293 Tanghe Florine Prfm 1h3m1s 5m44s 10,47 5297 ED 2
294 Mazari Amar Jogleers 1h3m14s 5m45s 10,43 5280 V1 83
295 Foulon Bryan Sans 1h3m26s 5m46s 10,40 5265 SE 108
296 Lebrun Fabian Sans 1h3m27s 5m46s 10,40 5257 SE 109
297 Devaux Philippe Sans 1h3m31s 5m46s 10,38 5248 V1 84
298 Dervaux Jean-Paul Jcsa 1h3m36s 5m47s 10,37 5237 V3 20
299 Gerard Bernard Kain B 1h3m38s 5m47s 10,37 5229 V3 21
300 Vandenbulcke Francis Mmm 1h3m40s 5m47s 10,36 5221 V2 47
301 Vanhoutte Geoffrey Sans 1h3m41s 5m47s 10,36 5214 SE 110
302 Roussel Quentin Sans 1h3m47s 5m48s 10,34 5203 V1 85
303 De Meester Germain Sans 1h3m51s 5m48s 10,33 5193 V3 22
304 Decaluwé Pierre Cndk 1h4m5s 5m50s 10,29 5176 V3 23
305 Safy Yves Sans 1h4m9s 5m50s 10,28 5166 V1 86
306 Catteau Vincent Sans 1h4m10s 5m50s 10,28 5159 V2 48
307 Duponcheel Jean-Claude Sans 1h4m12s 5m50s 10,28 5152 V1 87
308 Van Criekingen Marleen Dac 1h4m19s 5m51s 10,25 5139 DA 10
309 Lombaert Johan Dac 1h4m20s 5m51s 10,25 5132 V2 49
310 Galant Anne Tortues Mesl... 1h4m20s 5m51s 10,25 5126 A1 10
311 Goemaere Bart Sukcestfou 1h4m21s 5m51s 10,25 5119 V1 88
312 Dubois Axel Sans 1h4m22s 5m51s 10,25 5111 SE 111
313 Verhamme Dempey Rtl 1h4m22s 5m51s 10,25 5104 SE 112
314 Deberdt Dany Mmm 1h4m23s 5m51s 10,24 5097 V3 24
315 Mdaghri Alaoui Ismaël Jupiteam 1h4m24s 5m51s 10,24 5090 V1 89
316 Detrain Stephane Jupiteam 1h4m25s 5m51s 10,24 5083 SE 113
317 Hubrech Ali Ath 1h4m30s 5m52s 10,23 5073 V2 50
318 Carlier Bruno Velaines 1h4m37s 5m52s 10,21 5061 V2 51
319 Vandenhoven Benjamin Sans 1h4m43s 5m53s 10,19 5050 SE 114
320 Ghilgemyn Sandrine Sans 1h4m45s 5m53s 10,19 5042 A1 11
321 Willocq Christophe Crazy Wheels 1h4m46s 5m53s 10,18 5034 V1 90
322 Lambrecht Frederic Coach Running 1h4m47s 5m53s 10,18 5027 V1 91
323 Verrue Francis Bac 1h4m49s 5m54s 10,18 5019 V3 25
324 Godefroid Johan Sans 1h4m49s 5m54s 10,18 5012 V1 92
325 Diricq Pascal Athletic Clu... 1h5m3s 5m55s 10,14 4996 V1 93
326 Mahieu David Sans 1h5m6s 5m55s 10,13 4988 V1 94
327 Frique Marie-Anne Sans 1h5m12s 5m56s 10,12 4976 A2 5
328 Bargibant Patrick Bac 1h5m12s 5m56s 10,12 4970 V1 95
329 Leterme Vanessa Vertigo 1h5m18s 5m56s 10,10 4959 DA 11
330 Picron Adrien Sans 1h5m19s 5m56s 10,10 4951 SE 115
331 Marlier Alain Coach Running 1h5m29s 5m57s 10,07 4938 V2 52
332 Gheleyns Odile Les Gens D Ere 1h5m30s 5m57s 10,07 4931 DA 12
333 Pinon Pablo Sans 1h5m31s 5m57s 10,07 4924 SE 116
334 Vincent Olivier Sans 1h5m31s 5m57s 10,07 4917 SE 117
335 Van De Maele Nicolas Sans 1h5m35s 5m58s 10,06 4907 V1 96
336 Vandevreken Maxime Sans 1h5m37s 5m58s 10,05 4900 SE 118
337 Ryckebosch Ludwig B Betes De C... 1h5m41s 5m58s 10,04 4890 V2 53
338 Clement Lydie La Clairiere 1h5m42s 5m58s 10,04 4883 SE 119
339 Bernus Philippe Kain B 1h5m45s 5m59s 10,03 4874 V2 54
340 Deville Anne Et Enghien 1h5m46s 5m59s 10,03 4867 A1 12
341 Lengle Angelique Sans 1h5m50s 5m59s 10,02 4857 DA 13
342 Brouillard Celine Vertigo 1h5m51s 5m59s 10,02 4850 DA 14
343 Grivet Dominique Coach Running 1h5m58s 6m0s 10,00 4839 V1 97
344 Zoppe David Tortues Mesl... 1h6m0s 6m0s 9,99 4831 SE 120
345 Windal Magali Tortues Mesl... 1h6m0s 6m0s 9,99 4824 DA 15
346 Cazacu Tatiana Potes O Maltes 1h6m0s 6m0s 9,99 4817 DA 16
347 Montegnies Jean-Jacques Les Potes O ... 1h6m1s 6m0s 9,99 4810 V3 26
348 Mattens Frédéric Tortues Mesl... 1h6m4s 6m0s 9,98 4802 V1 98
349 Tancre Patrick Sans 1h6m15s 6m1s 9,96 4788 V2 55
350 Vandenberghe Arthur Bac 1h6m17s 6m2s 9,95 4780 EH 13
351 Schoonooghe Erwin Velaines 1h6m17s 6m2s 9,95 4773 V1 99
352 Winand Jean-Yves Sans 1h6m23s 6m2s 9,94 4763 V1 100
353 Duveiller Laurence Sans 1h6m23s 6m2s 9,94 4756 A1 13
354 Blondelle Sophie Tortues Mesl... 1h6m24s 6m2s 9,93 4748 A1 14
355 Dame Jean-Marie Tortues Mesl... 1h6m25s 6m2s 9,93 4741 V2 56
356 Bertrand Thomas Sans 1h6m28s 6m3s 9,92 4733 V1 101
357 Viaene David Les Potes O ... 1h6m35s 6m3s 9,91 4721 V1 102
358 Bonfiglio Calogero Jcpmf Lessines 1h6m36s 6m3s 9,90 4714 V3 27
359 Debillemont Murielle Jc Des Collines 1h6m37s 6m3s 9,90 4707 A1 15
360 Wincq Axelle Addm Ogy 1h6m40s 6m4s 9,89 4698 DA 17
361 Delbroucq David Jcsa 1h6m41s 6m4s 9,89 4691 V1 103
362 Duchauchoi Rudy Sans 1h6m45s 6m4s 9,88 4682 SE 121
363 Manche David Templeuve 1h6m48s 6m4s 9,87 4673 V1 104
364 Laute Frederic Sans 1h6m48s 6m4s 9,87 4666 SE 122
365 Verdy Jacques Kain B 1h6m51s 6m5s 9,87 4658 V2 57
366 Bernard Cécile Templeuve 1h6m51s 6m5s 9,87 4651 A1 16
367 Douillet Frédéric Rc Estaimpuis 1h6m58s 6m5s 9,85 4640 V1 105
368 Odvart Xavier Rc Estaimpuis 1h6m59s 6m5s 9,85 4633 V1 106
369 Duveillier Amélie Rc Estaimpuis 1h6m59s 6m5s 9,85 4626 A1 17
370 Bauts Yves Rc Estaimpuis 1h6m59s 6m5s 9,85 4620 V3 28
371 Malloudi Karim Rc Estaimpuis 1h6m59s 6m5s 9,85 4613 V1 107
372 Hennebert Marie Rc Estaimpuis 1h7m0s 6m5s 9,84 4606 DA 18
373 Masschelein Patricia Rc Estaimpuis 1h7m0s 6m5s 9,84 4599 A1 18
374 Vandenbulcke Arnaud Sans 1h7m0s 6m5s 9,84 4592 V1 108
375 Barbiaux Sandy Sans 1h7m1s 6m6s 9,84 4585 DA 19
376 Coupez Philippe Sans 1h7m1s 6m6s 9,84 4579 V2 58
377 Masure Olivier Rc Estaimpuis 1h7m2s 6m6s 9,84 4572 SE 123
378 Minet Francois Templeuve 1h7m4s 6m6s 9,84 4564 SE 124
379 Desmet Yves Jcsa 1h7m16s 6m7s 9,81 4549 V2 59
380 Baugnies Valerie Tortues Mesl... 1h7m22s 6m7s 9,79 4538 A1 19
381 Ryckaert Alain Tortues Mesl... 1h7m22s 6m7s 9,79 4532 V1 109
382 Mailly Roland Jcsa 1h7m23s 6m8s 9,79 4525 V3 29
383 Hovine Constantin Farmers Club 1h7m24s 6m8s 9,79 4517 V2 60
384 Agache Laurent Tetiplouve 1h7m36s 6m9s 9,76 4503 V1 110
385 Marichal Dorothée Spho 1h7m39s 6m9s 9,75 4494 A1 20
386 Bequet Yannick Spho 1h7m40s 6m9s 9,75 4487 A1 21
387 Diricq Caroline Spho 1h7m40s 6m9s 9,75 4480 A1 22
388 Lefebvre Pierre Spho 1h7m42s 6m9s 9,74 4472 SE 125
389 Dusausoit Eddy Spho 1h7m42s 6m9s 9,74 4466 V1 111
390 Bequet Jean-Marc Spho 1h7m43s 6m9s 9,74 4459 V1 112
391 Lucas Philippe Templeuve 1h7m55s 6m10s 9,71 4444 V2 61
392 Carrez Myriam Jc Des Collines 1h7m57s 6m11s 9,71 4436 A1 23
393 Deschuyteneer Stéphane Et Chievres 1h7m58s 6m11s 9,70 4429 V1 113
394 Thaon Michelle Eclates Peru... 1h7m58s 6m11s 9,70 4422 A2 6
395 Waeles Anne Sophie Eclates Peru... 1h7m58s 6m11s 9,70 4416 A1 24
396 Juchtmans Pierre Et Chievres 1h8m0s 6m11s 9,70 4408 V2 62
397 Vandenberghe Claude Bac 1h8m1s 6m11s 9,70 4401 V1 114
398 Lorthioir Carole Sans 1h8m3s 6m11s 9,69 4393 A1 25
399 Delacenserie Carine Addm Ogy 1h8m3s 6m11s 9,69 4386 A1 26
400 Carpentier Sandrine Jcpmf 1h8m4s 6m11s 9,69 4379 DA 20
401 Mariage Tanguy Sans 1h8m4s 6m11s 9,69 4372 V1 115
402 Christiaens Xavier Tournai Gene... 1h8m6s 6m11s 9,69 4365 V1 116
403 Leersnyder Delphine Farmers Club 1h8m6s 6m11s 9,68 4358 A1 27
404 Voiturier Laurent Bac 1h8m7s 6m12s 9,68 4351 SE 126
405 Dermaut Luc Farmers Club 1h8m19s 6m13s 9,66 4337 V2 63
406 Malaterre Gilles No Macadam Star 1h8m31s 6m14s 9,63 4322 V3 30
407 Devenyns Delphine Sans 1h8m33s 6m14s 9,62 4314 DA 21
408 Noël France Jcpmf Lessines 1h8m34s 6m14s 9,62 4307 A1 28
409 Vandercam Perrine Farmers Club 1h8m37s 6m14s 9,61 4299 DA 22
410 Mortehan Aude Et Chievres 1h8m39s 6m14s 9,61 4291 DA 23
411 Devenyns Cécile Sans 1h8m39s 6m14s 9,61 4284 DA 24
412 Debourse Philippe Spho 1h8m41s 6m15s 9,60 4276 V3 31
413 Lemaire Perrine Rusta 1h8m42s 6m15s 9,60 4269 DA 25
414 Baland Johan Farmers Club 1h8m51s 6m16s 9,58 4257 V1 117
415 Massart Marjorie Run & Smash 1h8m51s 6m16s 9,58 4250 DA 26
416 Cambier Pierre Coach Running 1h9m17s 6m18s 9,52 4227 V1 118
417 Frique Brigitte Sans 1h9m47s 6m21s 9,45 4201 A3 1
418 Deman Maxime Templeuve 1h9m48s 6m21s 9,45 4195 SE 127
419 Casse Henry Templeuve 1h9m49s 6m21s 9,45 4187 V2 64
420 Meurist Joël Templeuve 1h9m50s 6m21s 9,44 4180 V1 119
421 Dezeque Dominique Jcsa 1h9m51s 6m21s 9,44 4173 V2 65
422 Delbauf Véronique Sans 1h9m53s 6m21s 9,44 4165 A1 29
423 Bonte Laurence Zatak Pecq 1h10m14s 6m23s 9,39 4145 A2 7
424 Neerdaels Guido Molenbaix 1h10m16s 6m23s 9,39 4138 V2 66
425 Van Nerom Eddy Bayern Munchen 1h10m32s 6m25s 9,35 4121 V1 120
426 Delhaye Jean Jacques Runninggeek 1h10m35s 6m25s 9,35 4113 V1 121
427 Flamme Vincent Sans 1h10m45s 6m26s 9,32 4100 SE 128
428 Mailly Emilie Sans 1h10m49s 6m26s 9,31 4091 DA 27
429 Ancisse Marc Jcpmf Pecq 1h11m3s 6m28s 9,28 4076 SE 129
430 Fichelle Stéphanie Jcpmf Pecq 1h11m3s 6m28s 9,28 4069 A1 30
431 Rosez Virginie Jcl 1h11m9s 6m28s 9,27 4059 DA 28
432 Timmerman Sébastien Jcl 1h11m10s 6m28s 9,27 4052 SE 130
433 Thaon José Spho 1h11m14s 6m29s 9,26 4043 V3 32
434 Hieleghem Thomas Sans 1h11m18s 6m29s 9,25 4034 SE 131
435 Monté Jean Velaines 1h11m19s 6m29s 9,25 4027 V3 33
436 Cuvelier Alexandre Tortues Mesl... 1h11m20s 6m29s 9,25 4020 SE 132
437 Cuvelier Nathalie Tortues Mesl... 1h11m20s 6m29s 9,25 4013 DA 29
438 Delitte Manon Sans 1h11m27s 6m30s 9,23 4003 DA 30
439 Cuvelier Aurélie Tortues Mesl... 1h11m31s 6m30s 9,22 3994 DA 31
440 Fuccio Patrick Spho 1h11m34s 6m30s 9,22 3985 V2 67
441 Conart Françoise Spho 1h11m36s 6m31s 9,21 3978 A2 8
442 Clerx Anne Pipaix 1h11m37s 6m31s 9,21 3970 A2 9
443 Dellettre Anne Sans 1h11m39s 6m31s 9,21 3963 A2 10
444 Vandenbergh Melinda Sans 1h12m11s 6m34s 9,14 3937 DA 32
445 Leroy Baptiste Sans 1h12m14s 6m34s 9,13 3929 SE 133
446 Xxxx Xxx Sans 1h12m25s 6m35s 9,11 3916 SE 134
447 Zzzzzzzzzz Zzzzzzzzzzzzzz Sans 1h12m26s 6m35s 9,11 3909 SE 135
448 Yyyyy Yyyyy Sans 1h12m27s 6m35s 9,10 3902 SE 136
449 Leconte Brigitte Spho 1h12m28s 6m35s 9,10 3894 A2 11
450 Delobelle Bernadette Spho 1h12m28s 6m35s 9,10 3888 A2 12
451 Slabbinck Jacques Spho 1h12m28s 6m35s 9,10 3881 V3 34
452 Dubuis Sylvain Jc Collines 1h12m30s 6m35s 9,10 3874 SE 137
453 Bastien Nicolas Et Chievres 1h12m34s 6m36s 9,09 3865 SE 138
454 Petit Morgane Sans 1h12m40s 6m36s 9,08 3854 DA 33
455 Desmedt Armelle Sans 1h12m41s 6m36s 9,07 3847 A2 13
456 Blocqueau Anne Running Safe 1h12m42s 6m37s 9,07 3840 A1 31
457 Malice Barbara Farmers Club 1h12m45s 6m37s 9,07 3832 A1 32
458 Piron Dominique Jcpmf Beloeil 1h12m46s 6m37s 9,06 3825 V3 35
459 Alleman Natascha Les Joggeuse... 1h12m56s 6m38s 9,04 3813 A1 33
460 Wanin Ludivine Jcpmf Pecq 1h12m59s 6m38s 9,04 3804 DA 34
461 Streel Benedicte Jcpmf Pecq 1h13m0s 6m38s 9,04 3797 A2 14
462 Diez Esteban Sans 1h13m12s 6m39s 9,01 3784 V1 122
463 Roccaro Giuseppe Sans 1h13m14s 6m39s 9,01 3776 V2 68
464 Descamps Nicolas Running Safe 1h13m19s 6m40s 9,00 3767 SE 139
465 Devroey Vanessa Running Safe 1h13m20s 6m40s 8,99 3760 A1 34
466 Cambier Laurence Tortues Mesl... 1h13m27s 6m41s 8,98 3749 A1 35
467 Piron Gilles Running Safe 1h13m34s 6m41s 8,96 3738 SE 140
468 Carpentier Sylvie Running Safe 1h13m37s 6m42s 8,96 3730 DA 35
469 Maton Caroline Coach Running 1h13m37s 6m42s 8,96 3724 A1 36
470 Cnudde Sophie Sans 1h13m54s 6m43s 8,92 3707 A1 37
471 Sylvart Tamara Running Safe 1h14m1s 6m44s 8,91 3697 A1 38
472 Bernard Katty Running Safe 1h14m2s 6m44s 8,91 3690 A1 39
473 Desprez Angele Running Safe 1h14m2s 6m44s 8,91 3683 A1 40
474 Kiritchouk Hélène Hergnies 1h14m12s 6m45s 8,89 3671 A2 15
475 Haubruge Sébastien Un Gars-une ... 1h14m12s 6m45s 8,89 3665 V1 123
476 Vryghem Florentine Sans 1h14m31s 6m46s 8,85 3648 ED 3
477 Maillet Eric Triath 1h14m31s 6m46s 8,85 3641 V1 124
478 Weenen Ines Triath 1h14m51s 6m48s 8,81 3624 A2 16
479 Juste Pascaline Spho 1h14m55s 6m49s 8,80 3615 A2 17
480 Nef Marc Adj 1h14m57s 6m49s 8,80 3607 V4 4
481 Leersnyder Joel Velaines 1h15m0s 6m49s 8,79 3599 V4 5
482 Deveux Stéphane B Betes De C... 1h15m24s 6m51s 8,75 3580 V1 125
483 Gosselin Blaise Passenger 1h15m24s 6m51s 8,75 3573 SE 141
484 Di Vita Rocco Jcsa 1h15m27s 6m52s 8,74 3565 V4 6
485 Collie Anne Sans 1h15m32s 6m52s 8,73 3556 A1 41
486 Van Ruyskensvelde Audrey Jc Des Collines 1h15m39s 6m53s 8,72 3545 DA 36
487 D Hondt Sandrine Jc Des Collines 1h15m39s 6m53s 8,72 3539 A1 42
488 Lepot Xavier Sans 1h15m41s 6m53s 8,71 3531 V2 69
489 Makelberge Carine Jc Des Collines 1h15m41s 6m53s 8,71 3525 A1 43
490 Van Ceunebroeck Michel Jc Des Collines 1h15m42s 6m53s 8,71 3517 V2 70
491 De Becker Isabelle Et Chievres 1h16m6s 6m55s 8,67 3498 DA 37
492 Thémont Laurie Et Chievres 1h16m7s 6m55s 8,67 3491 DA 38
493 Dugauquier Catherine Et Chievres 1h16m7s 6m55s 8,67 3485 DA 39
494 Leclercq Philippe Accros 5 Clo... 1h16m8s 6m55s 8,66 3478 V2 71
495 Geenens Celine Jc Collines 1h16m8s 6m55s 8,66 3471 DA 40
496 Menart Cédric Bac 1h16m8s 6m55s 8,66 3464 SE 142
497 Lesoil Harmony Et Chievres 1h16m8s 6m55s 8,66 3458 DA 41
498 Vanderstrichelen Sylvie Et Chievres 1h16m9s 6m55s 8,66 3451 A1 44
499 Ypersiel Jessica Rainbow Mult... 1h16m9s 6m55s 8,66 3444 DA 42
500 Buyens Johan Bav 1h16m10s 6m55s 8,66 3437 V3 36
501 Verzele Maxime Sans 1h16m13s 6m56s 8,65 3429 SE 143
502 Giacomello Norge Sans 1h16m17s 6m56s 8,65 3420 V2 72
503 Scharlaeken Sabine Sans 1h16m22s 6m57s 8,64 3411 A2 18
504 Leclercq Betty   1h16m35s 6m58s 8,61 3398 A1 45
505 Delcourte Colette Sans 1h16m35s 6m58s 8,61 3391 A2 19
506 Vandendriessche Bruno Amis Du Jeudi 1h16m48s 6m59s 8,59 3378 V3 37
507 Samaille Samy Sans 1h16m53s 6m59s 8,58 3369 SE 144
508 Depoortere Dorothée Jc Des Collines 1h17m23s 7m2s 8,52 3347 A1 46
509 D Hulster Jean-Pierre Jc Des Collines 1h17m24s 7m2s 8,52 3340 V2 73
510 Humetz Aurelien Jc Herinnes 1h17m45s 7m4s 8,48 3323 EH 14
511 Lemaitre Michel Jc Herinnes 1h17m48s 7m4s 8,48 3314 V2 74
512 Pierquin Sabine Jc Herinnes 1h17m49s 7m4s 8,48 3307 A2 20
513 Libert Anne Jc Herinnes 1h17m50s 7m5s 8,47 3300 A1 47
514 Carpentier Jean-Michel Jc Herinnes 1h17m50s 7m5s 8,47 3294 V2 75
515 Bogemans Sébastien Jc Herinnes 1h17m52s 7m5s 8,47 3286 SE 145
516 Geurts Olivier Jc Herinnes 1h17m53s 7m5s 8,47 3279 V1 126
517 Westrade Bruno Jc Herinnes 1h17m53s 7m5s 8,47 3272 V1 127
518 Fontaine Marc-Alexandre Jc Herinnes 1h17m55s 7m5s 8,47 3265 V1 128
519 Verdebout Jean-Michel Jc Herinnes 1h17m55s 7m5s 8,47 3259 V1 129
520 Duret Christophe Jc Herinnes 1h17m58s 7m5s 8,46 3250 V1 130
521 Berthe Véronique Jc Herinnes 1h17m58s 7m5s 8,46 3244 A2 21
522 Geenens Lise Sans 1h18m0s 7m5s 8,45 3236 DA 43
523 Charles Stéphane Jc Herinnes 1h18m2s 7m6s 8,45 3229 V1 131
524 Geenens Bruno Jc Herinnes 1h18m3s 7m6s 8,45 3222 V2 76
525 Snoeck Felipe Velaines 1h18m4s 7m6s 8,45 3215 SE 146
526 Duhez Céline Velaines 1h18m5s 7m6s 8,45 3208 DA 44
527 Henry Michel Sans 1h18m7s 7m6s 8,44 3200 V1 132
528 Lecolier Serge Jc Herinnes 1h18m9s 7m6s 8,44 3193 V2 77
529 Alluin Christian Floc 1h18m9s 7m6s 8,44 3186 V3 38
530 Henneuse Judith Jc Herinnes 1h18m13s 7m7s 8,43 3178 A1 48
531 Herlin Fabrice Jc Des Collines 1h18m46s 7m10s 8,37 3154 V2 78
532 Hustache Frédéric Jc Des Collines 1h18m47s 7m10s 8,37 3148 SE 147
533 Rohart Nicolas Jc Des Collines 1h18m47s 7m10s 8,37 3141 SE 148
534 Dutilleul Anne-Marie Velaines 1h19m19s 7m13s 8,32 3119 A3 2
535 Demitri Cosimo Tortues Mesl... 1h19m20s 7m13s 8,31 3111 V2 79
536 De Coninck Hubert Cap Team 1h19m39s 7m14s 8,28 3096 V1 133
537 Betermiez Maguy Thimougies 1h20m35s 7m20s 8,18 3063 A2 22
538 Pecquereau Valerie Sans 1h20m59s 7m22s 8,14 3045 DA 45
539 Fontaine Luc Velaines 1h21m0s 7m22s 8,14 3038 V3 39
540 Delhaye Pascal Sans 1h21m4s 7m22s 8,14 3029 V2 80
541 Leroy Marie-Colline Sans 1h21m20s 7m24s 8,11 3015 DA 46
542 Dumortier Geoffrey Sans 1h21m20s 7m24s 8,11 3009 SE 149
543 La Haise Olivier Jc Blandain 1h21m26s 7m24s 8,10 3000 V2 81
544 Decock Michel Jc Blandain 1h21m26s 7m24s 8,10 2993 V3 40
545 Braquenier Benoît B Betes De C... 1h21m36s 7m25s 8,08 2982 SE 150
546 Snp Toni Jc Blandain 1h21m42s 7m26s 8,07 2973 EH 15
547 Snp Sid-Ali Sans 1h21m43s 7m26s 8,07 2965 SE 151
548 Guerieri Veronique Jc Blandain 1h21m43s 7m26s 8,07 2959 DA 47
549 Bral Séverine Jc Blandain 1h21m43s 7m26s 8,07 2952 A1 49
550 Bernus Pol-André Kain B 1h21m47s 7m26s 8,06 2944 V3 41
551 Wielemans Daniel B Betes De C... 1h21m51s 7m26s 8,06 2936 V1 134
552 Humetz Hervé Jc Herinnes 1h21m53s 7m27s 8,06 2928 V1 135
553 Fontaine Louise Marie Jc Herinnes 1h21m53s 7m27s 8,05 2922 A1 50
554 Delobel Emmanuelle B Betes De C... 1h21m55s 7m27s 8,05 2914 DA 48
555 Jouret Julien B Betes De C... 1h21m57s 7m27s 8,05 2907 SE 152
556 Degransart Johan B Betes De C... 1h22m0s 7m27s 8,04 2899 V1 136
557 Moulin Anne B Betes De C... 1h22m2s 7m27s 8,04 2891 A1 51
558 Ledoux Mireille B Betes De C... 1h22m2s 7m27s 8,04 2884 A1 52
559 Clarysse Caroline Sans 1h22m3s 7m28s 8,04 2878 A2 23
560 Grell Georg B Betes De C... 1h22m3s 7m28s 8,04 2871 V2 82
561 Guilluy Véronique Berliere 1h22m3s 7m28s 8,04 2864 A2 24
562 Hamdoun Laura B Betes De C... 1h22m3s 7m28s 8,04 2858 DA 49
563 Vandevyvre Véronique Jc Blandain 1h22m5s 7m28s 8,03 2850 A2 25
564 Grulois Erik Jc Blandain 1h22m8s 7m28s 8,03 2843 V1 137
565 Platteeuw Tania B Betes De C... 1h22m8s 7m28s 8,03 2836 A1 53
566 Coppe Stéphane Sans 1h22m9s 7m28s 8,03 2829 V3 42
567 Delplace Axel B Betes De C... 1h22m13s 7m28s 8,02 2821 SE 153
568 Deplanque Chantal Jc Blandain 1h22m17s 7m29s 8,02 2813 A3 3
569 Demanet Sophie B Betes De C... 1h22m21s 7m29s 8,01 2804 A1 54
570 Van Neste Caroline B Betes De C... 1h22m23s 7m29s 8,01 2796 DA 50
571 Delcambre Philippe B Betes De C... 1h22m24s 7m29s 8,00 2789 V1 138
572 Bouhon Amandine Jc Blandain 1h23m5s 7m33s 7,94 2765 DA 51
573 Cheval Mélanie Jc Blandain 1h23m6s 7m33s 7,94 2758 A1 55
574 Fontane Carole Sans 1h23m7s 7m33s 7,94 2751 A2 26
575 Fontaine Christelle Templeuve 1h23m7s 7m33s 7,93 2744 A2 27
576 Grulois Joseph Jc Blandain 1h23m7s 7m33s 7,93 2737 V3 43
577 Vivier Michaël Etc 1h23m15s 7m34s 7,92 2727 V1 139
578 Otten Francois Jc Collines 1h23m50s 7m37s 7,87 2705 V1 140
579 Grandjean Valérie Sans 1h23m51s 7m37s 7,87 2699 DA 52
580 Caravaggio Angelique Sans 1h24m17s 7m40s 7,83 2681 DA 53
581 Platteau Olivier Addm Ogy 1h24m18s 7m40s 7,82 2674 V1 141
582 Carbonnelle Christiane Sans 1h24m19s 7m40s 7,82 2667 A2 28
583 Decock Beatrice Jc Herinnes 1h25m50s 7m48s 7,68 2622 A3 4
584 Vercaigne Martine Spho 1h26m4s 7m49s 7,66 2609 A1 56
585 Uylembrouck Serge Velaines 1h26m40s 7m53s 7,61 2588 V2 83
586 Graver Rudy Velaines 1h26m40s 7m53s 7,61 2582 V2 84
587 Van Driessche Damien Velaines 1h26m40s 7m53s 7,61 2575 V1 142
588 Glorieux Stephane Velaines 1h26m41s 7m53s 7,61 2568 SE 154
589 Strobbe Yves Velaines 1h26m41s 7m53s 7,61 2562 V2 85
590 Desmet Gregory Velaines 1h26m41s 7m53s 7,61 2555 V1 143
591 Delonville Alain Velaines 1h26m41s 7m53s 7,61 2548 V3 44
592 Dufour Line Velaines 1h26m41s 7m53s 7,61 2542 A2 29
593 Seclève Arlette Velaines 1h26m42s 7m53s 7,61 2535 A3 5
594 Audoor Alain Velaines 1h26m42s 7m53s 7,61 2528 V2 86
595 Peutte Sylvie Velaines 1h26m42s 7m53s 7,61 2522 A1 57
596 Leclercq Eddy Kain B 1h26m42s 7m53s 7,61 2515 V3 45
597 Delonville Séverine Velaines 1h26m43s 7m53s 7,61 2508 A1 58
598 Scorniciel Marylene Velaines 1h26m43s 7m53s 7,60 2502 A1 59
599 Renaux Nancy Velaines 1h26m43s 7m53s 7,60 2495 A1 60
600 Hempte Sylvie Velaines 1h26m44s 7m53s 7,60 2488 A2 30
601 Delonville Daniel Velaines 1h26m45s 7m53s 7,60 2481 V3 46
602 Quintin Pierre Velaines 1h26m46s 7m53s 7,60 2474 V2 87
603 Thonnard Michaël Velaines 1h26m47s 7m53s 7,60 2467 V1 144
604 Denuncq Nicolas Velaines 1h26m48s 7m53s 7,60 2460 SE 155
605 Sourdieau Jean Luc Velaines 1h26m48s 7m53s 7,60 2454 V3 47
606 Gustin Jeff Jc Blandain 1h27m26s 7m57s 7,54 2432 EH 16
607 Marliot Christophe Jc Blandain 1h27m27s 7m57s 7,54 2425 V1 145
608 Waerenburgh Luc Mmm 1h28m0s 8m0s 7,50 2406 V3 48
CNDK