Back

À savoir !

Quelques bons conseils à suivre:

Résultats par course

Consultez les résultats de toutes les courses

  

Nom         Club 

   

  Nom Club Temps Moyenne Vitesse Points Cat. /Cat.
1 Moulin Vincent Les Potes O ... 1h14m47s 3m39s 16,44 9619 SE 1
2 Cantreul Vincent Popuelles Dr... 1h16m36s 3m44s 16,05 9505 SE 2
3 Legrand Jérémy Etm 1h17m8s 3m46s 15,94 9470 SE 3
4 Mulliez Remy Cap Team 1h17m50s 3m48s 15,80 9426 SE 4
5 Cailleau Benjamin Tortues Mesl... 1h18m5s 3m49s 15,75 9407 SE 5
6 Van Mullem Nicolas Coach Running 1h18m44s 3m50s 15,61 9366 V1 1
7 Collie Alexandre Belgian Spor... 1h18m52s 3m51s 15,59 9354 SE 6
8 Dillies Pierre-Eloi Popuelles Dr... 1h19m18s 3m52s 15,50 9325 EH 1
9 Chenut Sébastien Obj 1h19m23s 3m52s 15,49 9317 V1 2
10 Choteau Ludovic Coach Running 1h19m25s 3m52s 15,48 9310 SE 7
11 Gobbe Nicolas Popuelles Dr... 1h19m36s 3m53s 15,44 9295 SE 8
12 Debuck Julien Jogging Plus 1h19m58s 3m54s 15,37 9270 SE 9
13 De Munck Tanguy Tortues Mesl... 1h20m9s 3m55s 15,34 9256 V1 3
14 Van Den Brulle Jo Jc Herzele 1h20m21s 3m55s 15,30 9241 SE 10
15 Trifin Jonathan Et Enghien 1h20m23s 3m55s 15,30 9234 SE 11
16 Van Den Brulle Nick Sans 1h20m36s 3m56s 15,25 9218 SE 12
17 Gilmet Julien Coach Running 1h20m39s 3m56s 15,24 9211 SE 13
18 Castelyn Mathieu Sans 1h20m41s 3m56s 15,24 9204 SE 14
19 Manchel Serge Velaines 1h20m44s 3m56s 15,23 9197 V2 1
20 Vifquin Christophe Xtra Time Ru... 1h20m45s 3m56s 15,22 9191 V1 4
21 Pourtois Gilles Addm Ogy 1h20m48s 3m56s 15,22 9184 V1 5
22 Vandenberghe Marc-Henri Bac 1h21m3s 3m57s 15,17 9166 EH 2
23 Dusausoit Eddy Spho 1h21m18s 3m58s 15,12 9148 V1 6
24 Van Hulle François Fc Poulpy 1h21m19s 3m58s 15,12 9143 SE 15
25 Lemoine Samuel Cap Team 1h21m36s 3m59s 15,07 9123 V1 7
26 Delmeule Michel Pipaix 1h21m38s 3m59s 15,06 9117 V1 8
27 Kins Jeroen Team Chas Patat 1h21m58s 4m0s 15,00 9095 SE 16
28 Portante Frédéric St Sauveur 1h22m8s 4m0s 14,97 9082 SE 17
29 Mas Bruno Pipaix 1h22m18s 4m1s 14,94 9069 V2 2
30 Velghe Jean Pipaix 1h22m50s 4m2s 14,84 9037 V2 3
31 Godin Nicolas Rmt 1h22m56s 4m3s 14,82 9027 V1 9
32 Dupret Didier Bac 1h23m6s 4m3s 14,79 9014 V2 4
33 Freville Geoffrey Puff Puff 1h23m29s 4m4s 14,73 8991 SE 18
34 Vinchent Olivier Sans 1h23m39s 4m5s 14,70 8978 V1 10
35 Simoens Rémi Coach Running 1h23m46s 4m5s 14,68 8968 EH 3
36 Lubrez Valentin Sans 1h23m56s 4m6s 14,65 8955 SE 19
37 Campener Aurélien Bac 1h24m40s 4m8s 14,52 8914 SE 20
38 Fontaine Robert Acle 1h25m19s 4m10s 14,41 8879 V1 11
39 Haegeman Geert Sans 1h25m26s 4m10s 14,39 8869 V2 5
40 Dumoulin Rudi Coach Running 1h25m30s 4m10s 14,38 8861 V1 12
41 Henrist Ludovic Addm Ogy 1h25m46s 4m11s 14,34 8844 SE 21
42 Frécourt Xavier Sans 1h25m48s 4m11s 14,33 8838 V1 13
43 Gobert Jérôme Lesdain D La... 1h25m54s 4m11s 14,31 8828 SE 22
44 Bourgois Gérémy Popuelles Dr... 1h26m27s 4m13s 14,22 8798 SE 23
45 Billet Grégory Popuelles Dr... 1h26m27s 4m13s 14,22 8793 V1 14
46 Gets Valentin Sans 1h26m40s 4m14s 14,19 8779 SE 24
47 Abraham Steve Les Potes O ... 1h26m41s 4m14s 14,18 8773 SE 25
48 Dervaux Gaëtan Pipaix 1h27m0s 4m15s 14,13 8754 V1 15
49 Loquet Thomas Et Chievres 1h27m5s 4m15s 14,12 8746 SE 26
50 Bonnier Vincent Team Raidlight 1h27m5s 4m15s 14,12 8741 SE 27
51 Legast François Coach Running 1h27m39s 4m17s 14,03 8711 SE 28
52 Emere Benjamin Spho 1h27m59s 4m18s 13,97 8691 SE 29
53 Guelton Gaetan Born To Run 1h27m59s 4m18s 13,97 8686 SE 30
54 Delva Christian Accros 5 Clo... 1h28m29s 4m19s 13,89 8660 V1 16
55 Soldai Patrick Halluin 1h28m54s 4m20s 13,83 8637 V3 1
56 Dumoulin Arnaud Flow Raid 1h29m7s 4m21s 13,80 8623 SE 31
57 Anrys Stanislas   1h29m8s 4m21s 13,79 8618 SE 32
58 Vanhaebost Georges Floc 1h29m8s 4m21s 13,79 8612 V2 6
59 Deroissart Philippe Popuelles Dr... 1h29m26s 4m22s 13,75 8595 V1 17
60 Libert Thierry Et Enghien 1h29m28s 4m22s 13,74 8589 V1 18
61 Sottiaux Sébastien Coach Running 1h29m32s 4m22s 13,73 8581 V1 19
62 Vantomme Aurélien Sans 1h29m34s 4m22s 13,73 8575 SE 33
63 Van Ceunebroeck Michel Jc Des Collines 1h29m50s 4m23s 13,68 8559 V2 7
64 Delmee Gregory Digest Science 1h29m53s 4m23s 13,68 8552 V1 20
65 Michel Bruno Rusta 1h29m54s 4m23s 13,68 8547 V1 21
66 Braye Laurent Sans 1h29m55s 4m23s 13,67 8541 V1 22
67 Breyne Armand Tournai Gene... 1h29m57s 4m23s 13,67 8535 V1 23
68 Lenoble Clément Los Barricos 1h30m0s 4m23s 13,66 8528 SE 34
69 De Craeye Michaël Popuelles Dr... 1h30m6s 4m24s 13,65 8520 V1 24
70 Robette Damien Sans 1h30m7s 4m24s 13,64 8514 SE 35
71 Mascret Nicolas Sans 1h30m13s 4m24s 13,63 8505 SE 36
72 Delcourt Romuald Sans 1h30m15s 4m24s 13,62 8499 V1 25
73 Boitte Arnaud Sans 1h30m18s 4m24s 13,61 8492 SE 37
74 Leclercq Benoît Coach Running 1h30m23s 4m25s 13,60 8484 V1 26
75 Descamps Nicolas Running Safe 1h30m24s 4m25s 13,60 8478 SE 38
76 Dujardin Virginie Sans 1h30m25s 4m25s 13,60 8472 A1 1
77 Tricarico Laurent Sans 1h30m26s 4m25s 13,59 8467 V1 27
78 Paulus David Sans 1h30m30s 4m25s 13,59 8460 V1 28
79 Söhnle Erich Tortues Mesl... 1h30m45s 4m26s 13,55 8445 SE 39
80 Grulois Samuël Judo Top Niveau 1h30m48s 4m26s 13,54 8438 SE 40
81 Cabo Thibaut Havignoble 1h30m55s 4m26s 13,52 8429 SE 41
82 Vermeulen Renaud Sans 1h31m6s 4m27s 13,50 8416 SE 42
83 Rozel Gauthier Sans 1h31m11s 4m27s 13,48 8408 V1 29
84 Vanderelst Jean Christophe Obj 1h31m13s 4m27s 13,48 8402 V2 8
85 Capraro Bonifacio Jc Baudour 1h31m14s 4m27s 13,48 8396 V1 30
86 Simon David Velaines 1h31m16s 4m27s 13,47 8390 V1 31
87 Vandenbroucke Leo Sans 1h31m18s 4m27s 13,47 8384 SE 43
88 Rob Vincent Fleurus AthlÉ 1h31m18s 4m27s 13,46 8379 SE 44
89 Tesse Sébastien Tri Gt 1h31m26s 4m28s 13,45 8369 V1 32
90 Vancompernolle Benoit Sans 1h31m29s 4m28s 13,44 8362 SE 45
91 Mariage Michel Bac 1h31m31s 4m28s 13,43 8356 V3 2
92 De Cubber Marc Bac 1h31m42s 4m28s 13,41 8344 V2 9
93 Vandaele Lode Sans 1h31m43s 4m28s 13,40 8338 V2 10
94 Dumoulin Sebastien Sans 1h31m49s 4m29s 13,39 8329 V1 33
95 Blondel Michaël Coach Running 1h31m56s 4m29s 13,37 8320 V1 34
96 Flameng Xavier Vertigo 1h31m59s 4m29s 13,37 8313 SE 46
97 Lelangue Daniel Vertigo 1h32m0s 4m29s 13,36 8308 V1 35
98 Roart Vincent Popuelles Dr... 1h32m16s 4m30s 13,32 8293 V1 36
99 Cloet Jean-Christophe Puff Puff 1h32m19s 4m30s 13,32 8286 SE 47
100 Lebailly Pascal Sans 1h32m23s 4m30s 13,31 8278 V1 37
101 Colin Laurent Jc Blandain 1h32m37s 4m31s 13,27 8264 V1 38
102 Aresu Fabian Sans 1h32m40s 4m31s 13,27 8258 SE 48
103 Deglasse Yvon Sans 1h32m44s 4m31s 13,26 8250 V2 11
104 Dillies Bernard Farmers Club 1h32m45s 4m31s 13,26 8245 V2 12
105 Le Gall Robin Sans 1h32m49s 4m32s 13,24 8237 SE 49
106 Tellier Tanguy Coach Running 1h32m53s 4m32s 13,24 8230 V2 13
107 Leclercq Eddy Kain B 1h32m56s 4m32s 13,23 8223 V3 3
108 Chenut Olivier Coach Running 1h32m59s 4m32s 13,22 8217 V2 14
109 Fourdin Vincent Sans 1h32m59s 4m32s 13,22 8212 SE 50
110 Lepoutre Frédéric Vsbw 1h33m5s 4m32s 13,21 8203 SE 51
111 Nicolas Marc-Alfred Coach Running 1h33m14s 4m33s 13,19 8193 V1 39
112 Charneux Daniel Obj 1h33m16s 4m33s 13,18 8186 V3 4
113 Timmerman Sébastien Jcl 1h33m18s 4m33s 13,18 8180 SE 52
114 Dutrieux Fernand Sans 1h33m19s 4m33s 13,17 8175 V1 40
115 Duhem Jonathan Bac 1h33m22s 4m33s 13,17 8168 SE 53
116 Bevernaegie Chris Sans 1h33m26s 4m33s 13,16 8161 V1 41
117 Desterbecq Jimmy Eclates Peru... 1h33m27s 4m34s 13,16 8156 SE 54
118 Delannoy Frédéric Ecla Landas 1h33m28s 4m34s 13,15 8150 V1 42
119 Brichaut Olivier Sans 1h33m29s 4m34s 13,15 8145 V1 43
120 Guérin Jean-Christophe Sans 1h33m29s 4m34s 13,15 8140 V1 44
121 Genonceaux Eric Popuelles Dr... 1h33m32s 4m34s 13,14 8133 SE 55
122 Grumermer Christian French Team 1h33m38s 4m34s 13,13 8125 V1 45
123 Christiaens Xavier Tournai Gene... 1h33m39s 4m34s 13,13 8119 V1 46
124 Vastrat Michaël Judo Top Niveau 1h33m44s 4m34s 13,12 8111 V1 47
125 Merchez Philippe Sans 1h33m47s 4m34s 13,11 8104 V1 48
126 Leleu Sylvain Sans 1h33m49s 4m35s 13,10 8098 V1 49
127 Delabie Kévin Sans 1h33m50s 4m35s 13,10 8093 SE 56
128 Leroy Jonathan Amis Du Mardi 1h33m55s 4m35s 13,09 8085 SE 57
129 Dellemme Bruno Templeuve 1h33m58s 4m35s 13,08 8078 V2 15
130 Agostino Antonio Eclates 1h34m0s 4m35s 13,08 8072 V1 50
131 Brousse Jerome Sans 1h34m4s 4m35s 13,07 8065 V1 51
132 Parez Jérémy Sans 1h34m12s 4m36s 13,05 8055 SE 58
133 Lenoir Robin Tortues Mesl... 1h34m12s 4m36s 13,05 8050 SE 59
134 Guizard Olivier Sans 1h34m17s 4m36s 13,04 8042 V2 16
135 Roland Jonathan Sans 1h34m18s 4m36s 13,04 8037 SE 60
136 Galand Grégoire Sans 1h34m18s 4m36s 13,04 8032 V1 52
137 Wauquiez Xavier Bac 1h34m23s 4m36s 13,03 8024 V1 53
138 De Saint Martin Alain Et Chievres 1h34m25s 4m36s 13,02 8018 SE 61
139 Samain Anthony Coach Running 1h34m26s 4m36s 13,02 8013 V1 54
140 Derycke Vincent Mmm 1h34m39s 4m37s 12,99 8000 V2 17
141 Boulanger Julien Coach Running 1h34m41s 4m37s 12,98 7994 SE 62
142 Geets Cédric Sans 1h34m44s 4m37s 12,98 7987 SE 63
143 Daulie Louis Sans 1h34m46s 4m37s 12,97 7981 EH 4
144 Camberlin Laurent Popuelles Dr... 1h34m50s 4m38s 12,96 7974 SE 64
145 Humez Daisy Sans 1h34m51s 4m38s 12,96 7968 DA 1
146 Brille Christopher Eclates Peru... 1h34m54s 4m38s 12,95 7962 SE 65
147 Paulo Christophe Sans 1h34m58s 4m38s 12,95 7954 V1 55
148 Rochez Sébastien Accros 5 Clo... 1h35m0s 4m38s 12,94 7948 V1 56
149 Snp Sid-Ali Sans 1h35m4s 4m38s 12,93 7941 SE 66
150 Habert Jean-Philippe Sans 1h35m4s 4m38s 12,93 7936 V1 57
151 Mahiez David Coach Running 1h35m7s 4m38s 12,93 7930 V1 58
152 Collie Fabian Xtra Time Ru... 1h35m10s 4m39s 12,92 7923 V1 59
153 Delem Benoît Tortues Mesl... 1h35m20s 4m39s 12,90 7912 SE 67
154 Plumes Patrick Rc Estaimpuis 1h35m26s 4m39s 12,88 7904 V1 60
155 Delcourt Juan Sans 1h35m26s 4m39s 12,88 7899 SE 68
156 Desmons Richard Sans 1h35m27s 4m39s 12,88 7894 SE 69
157 Lumen Emmanuel Ath Athletisme 1h35m32s 4m40s 12,87 7886 V1 61
158 Leturcq Fabien Spho 1h35m39s 4m40s 12,85 7877 SE 70
159 Hajdu Valentin Sans 1h35m46s 4m40s 12,84 7868 SE 71
160 Roelens Marc-Olivier Jupiteam 1h35m54s 4m41s 12,82 7857 V1 62
161 Vandenbroucke Gino Jc Luingne 1h35m56s 4m41s 12,82 7852 V2 18
162 Bacro Antoine Coach Running 1h36m2s 4m41s 12,80 7843 SE 72
163 Spanneut Sébastien Bac 1h36m15s 4m42s 12,77 7831 V1 63
164 Milcent Grégory Xtra Time Ru... 1h36m17s 4m42s 12,77 7825 V1 64
165 Flammia Francois Sans 1h36m18s 4m42s 12,77 7819 SE 73
166 Duthoit Bénédicte Jc Herinnes 1h36m28s 4m42s 12,74 7808 A1 2
167 Desmet Alain Cool Pingouin 1h36m28s 4m42s 12,74 7803 V2 19
168 Dubois Thierry Jc Herinnes 1h36m29s 4m42s 12,74 7798 V1 65
169 Brouillard Vincent Tournai Gene... 1h36m31s 4m42s 12,74 7792 V1 66
170 Lesne Benoît Coach Running 1h36m36s 4m43s 12,73 7784 V1 67
171 Piron Gilles Running Safe 1h36m43s 4m43s 12,71 7775 SE 74
172 Procureur Laurent Ac Beloeil 1h36m45s 4m43s 12,71 7769 SE 75
173 Baland Johan Farmers Club 1h36m46s 4m43s 12,70 7764 V1 68
174 Dewaelle Michel Rc Estaimpuis 1h36m49s 4m43s 12,70 7758 V1 69
175 Taskin Kenan Running Safe 1h36m58s 4m44s 12,68 7747 SE 76
176 Diez Esteban Sans 1h37m5s 4m44s 12,66 7738 V1 70
177 Dervaux Philippe Templeuve 1h37m6s 4m44s 12,66 7733 V1 71
178 Thirionet Cédric Sans 1h37m7s 4m44s 12,66 7727 V1 72
179 Dujardin Catherine Sans 1h37m8s 4m44s 12,66 7722 DA 2
180 Parmentier Jean-Claude Jcl 1h37m8s 4m44s 12,66 7717 V3 5
181 Delwarte Laurent Sans 1h37m13s 4m45s 12,65 7710 V1 73
182 Willocq Jean-Luc Triath 1h37m13s 4m45s 12,65 7705 V2 20
183 Rozmanowski Cédric La French Team 1h37m18s 4m45s 12,63 7697 V1 74
184 Allard François Lesdain D La... 1h37m25s 4m45s 12,62 7688 SE 77
185 Delfosse Steeve Sans 1h37m35s 4m46s 12,60 7678 EH 5
186 Van Driessche Damien Velaines 1h37m38s 4m46s 12,59 7671 V1 75
187 Lepoutre Vincent Sport Evasion 1h37m44s 4m46s 12,58 7663 V1 76
188 Sperlich Charles Soet Team 1h37m50s 4m46s 12,57 7654 SE 78
189 Marginet Olivier Jc Herinnes 1h37m53s 4m46s 12,56 7648 V1 77
190 Ochin Guillaume Sans 1h37m57s 4m47s 12,55 7641 V1 78
191 Van Dyk Damien Templeuve 1h38m3s 4m47s 12,54 7632 V1 79
192 Lacroix Marie Sans 1h38m6s 4m47s 12,53 7626 DA 3
193 Balcaen Philippe Sans 1h38m21s 4m48s 12,50 7612 V2 21
194 Quarre Michaël Sans 1h38m23s 4m48s 12,50 7606 V1 80
195 Santy Rudy Coach Running 1h38m30s 4m48s 12,48 7597 V2 22
196 Debrabandere François Vertigo 1h38m32s 4m48s 12,48 7591 SE 79
197 Dieryck Pascal Sans 1h38m33s 4m48s 12,48 7586 V1 81
198 Verstraete Vincent Sans 1h38m37s 4m49s 12,47 7579 V1 82
199 Minet Jimmy Et Enghien 1h38m44s 4m49s 12,45 7570 SE 80
200 Braquenier Benoît B Betes De C... 1h38m49s 4m49s 12,44 7562 SE 81
201 Ergo Philippe Jc Herinnes 1h38m52s 4m49s 12,43 7556 V1 83
202 Allard Thierry Accros 5 Clo... 1h39m5s 4m50s 12,41 7544 V1 84
203 Legrand Frederic Les Potes O ... 1h39m6s 4m50s 12,40 7538 V1 85
204 Sarlet Patrick Monts Et Col... 1h39m7s 4m50s 12,40 7533 V1 86
205 Vanaerde Charlotte Coach Running 1h39m12s 4m50s 12,39 7526 DA 4
206 Patin Serge Sans 1h39m13s 4m50s 12,39 7520 V1 87
207 Pauwels Corentin Sans 1h39m14s 4m50s 12,39 7515 EH 6
208 Dieu Sébastien Soet Team 1h39m15s 4m50s 12,39 7509 SE 82
209 Waroux Cedric Rc Estaimpuis 1h39m17s 4m51s 12,38 7503 V1 88
210 Carette Alain Jcl 1h39m20s 4m51s 12,38 7497 V2 23
211 Putman Steve Pipaix 1h39m22s 4m51s 12,37 7491 SE 83
212 Devroede Norbert Popuelles Dr... 1h39m30s 4m51s 12,36 7482 V3 6
213 Sperlich Guillaume Soet Team 1h39m32s 4m51s 12,35 7476 SE 84
214 Bonnier Mathieu Pipaix 1h39m38s 4m52s 12,34 7468 SE 85
215 Maselis Pascal Sans 1h39m39s 4m52s 12,34 7462 V1 89
216 Bouton Fabrice Moha 1h39m43s 4m52s 12,33 7456 V2 24
217 Padovano Quentin Cepal 1h39m51s 4m52s 12,31 7446 SE 86
218 Bauw Bruno Popuelles Dr... 1h39m55s 4m52s 12,30 7439 V2 25
219 Bay Mathieu Sans 1h39m58s 4m53s 12,30 7432 SE 87
220 Valemberg Bastien Los Barricos 1h40m3s 4m53s 12,29 7425 SE 88
221 Lejeune Simon Havignoble 1h40m6s 4m53s 12,28 7418 SE 89
222 Cornu Gaëtan Kain B 1h40m8s 4m53s 12,28 7413 V2 26
223 Cambier David Sans 1h40m10s 4m53s 12,27 7407 V1 90
224 Mactellinck Andre Addm Ogy 1h40m12s 4m53s 12,27 7401 V2 27
225 Ghislain Luc Sans 1h40m12s 4m53s 12,27 7396 V1 91
226 Vanoverskelds Dominique Jcsa 1h40m12s 4m53s 12,27 7391 V2 28
227 Moreau Christophe Jcpmf Lessines 1h40m22s 4m54s 12,25 7381 V1 92
228 Lecat Daniel Accros 5 Clo... 1h40m27s 4m54s 12,24 7373 V2 29
229 Marchese Fabian Obj 1h40m28s 4m54s 12,24 7368 V1 93
230 Gizzi Stéphan Triathlon Li... 1h40m32s 4m54s 12,23 7361 V2 30
231 Mahieu Frédéric Sans 1h40m33s 4m54s 12,23 7356 V1 94
232 Gustin Jeff Jc Blandain 1h40m34s 4m54s 12,22 7350 EH 7
233 Voet Lieven Livofi 1h40m40s 4m55s 12,21 7342 V1 95
234 Clerx Vincent Pipaix 1h40m49s 4m55s 12,19 7332 V1 96
235 Mullier Damien Sans 1h41m1s 4m56s 12,17 7321 SE 90
236 Gaillet Christophe Templeuve 1h41m1s 4m56s 12,17 7316 V1 97
237 Moins Benjamin Sans 1h41m4s 4m56s 12,16 7310 SE 91
238 Cordaro Filippo Sans 1h41m8s 4m56s 12,16 7303 V2 31
239 Debouvrie Sébastien Sans 1h41m12s 4m56s 12,15 7296 V1 98
240 Constant Sylvain Coach Running 1h41m14s 4m56s 12,14 7290 V1 99
241 De Stommeleir Hugues Sans 1h41m18s 4m56s 12,14 7283 V2 32
242 Neirynck Yannick Sans 1h41m24s 4m57s 12,12 7275 SE 92
243 Bauwens Marcel Jc Baudour 1h41m25s 4m57s 12,12 7270 V2 33
244 Dubuisson Francis Jc Baudour 1h41m26s 4m57s 12,12 7265 V2 34
245 Passchier Sébastien Sans 1h41m39s 4m58s 12,10 7253 V1 100
246 Deroubaix David Sans 1h41m40s 4m58s 12,09 7247 SE 93
247 Huyghe Emmanuel Jc Des Collines 1h41m45s 4m58s 12,08 7240 V1 101
248 Feys Nicolas Accros 5 Clo... 1h41m56s 4m58s 12,06 7229 V1 102
249 Dauge Christophe Run & Smash 1h42m0s 4m59s 12,05 7222 SE 94
250 Kargar Samani Khalil Cap Team 1h42m1s 4m59s 12,05 7216 V2 35
251 Chapuis Fabien Eclates Peru... 1h42m4s 4m59s 12,05 7210 V1 103
252 Collie David Sans 1h42m5s 4m59s 12,04 7205 V1 104
253 Vrancx André Addm Ogy 1h42m10s 4m59s 12,03 7197 V1 105
254 Desplanque Emmanuel Monts Et Col... 1h42m14s 4m59s 12,02 7190 V1 106
255 De Poorter Samuel Rocco Team 1h42m15s 4m59s 12,02 7185 V1 107
256 Olbrechts Nissim Sans 1h42m15s 4m59s 12,02 7180 SE 95
257 Dufour Dimitri Sans 1h42m16s 4m59s 12,02 7175 SE 96
258 Lewillion Philippe Vertigo 1h42m17s 4m59s 12,02 7170 V2 36
259 Bastien Nicolas Et Chievres 1h42m17s 4m59s 12,02 7165 SE 97
260 Duret Christophe Jc Herinnes 1h42m21s 5m0s 12,01 7158 V1 108
261 Decroïe Alain Addm Ogy 1h42m23s 5m0s 12,01 7152 V2 37
262 Cotils Michel Sans 1h42m28s 5m0s 12,00 7145 V2 38
263 Grivet Dominique Coach Running 1h42m34s 5m0s 11,99 7137 V1 109
264 Clinquart Charles Los Barricos 1h42m37s 5m0s 11,98 7130 SE 98
265 Descamps Johan Tdr 1h42m40s 5m0s 11,97 7124 SE 99
266 Mailly Albert Pave Ty 1h42m42s 5m1s 11,97 7118 SE 100
267 Toubeau Dominique Spho 1h42m43s 5m1s 11,97 7113 V2 39
268 Bevernagie Gwen Sans 1h42m48s 5m1s 11,96 7106 SE 101
269 De Langhe Didier Road Running... 1h42m56s 5m1s 11,94 7096 V2 40
270 Dhallewyn Jérôme Prfm 1h42m58s 5m1s 11,94 7091 V1 110
271 Degryse Quentin Runninggeek 1h43m0s 5m1s 11,93 7085 SE 102
272 Deprez Damien Sans 1h43m6s 5m2s 11,92 7077 SE 103
273 Missante Stephane Tortues Mesl... 1h43m7s 5m2s 11,92 7072 V1 111
274 Danel Guillaume Sans 1h43m8s 5m2s 11,92 7067 V1 112
275 Cousin Olivier Sukcestfou 1h43m10s 5m2s 11,92 7060 V1 113
276 Berton Jean-Marc Sans 1h43m19s 5m2s 11,90 7051 V2 41
277 Rey Philippe Sans 1h43m22s 5m3s 11,89 7044 V2 42
278 Monnier Isabelle Vertigo 1h43m28s 5m3s 11,88 7037 A2 1
279 Borms Nathalie Sans 1h43m28s 5m3s 11,88 7032 A1 3
280 Tanghe Pascal Prfm 1h43m28s 5m3s 11,88 7027 V2 43
281 Quenon Frédéric Vertigo 1h43m28s 5m3s 11,88 7022 V1 114
282 Crowet Vivian Sans 1h43m43s 5m4s 11,85 7009 SE 104
283 Deronne Roman Sans 1h43m48s 5m4s 11,84 7003 SE 105
284 Beaury Christophe Bac 1h43m49s 5m4s 11,84 6997 V1 115
285 Van Malleghem Ariane Kain B 1h44m3s 5m5s 11,82 6985 A2 2
286 Leroy Pascal Jc Beclers 1h44m3s 5m5s 11,82 6980 V2 44
287 Devoghel Bryan Mmm 1h44m12s 5m5s 11,80 6971 SE 106
288 Echevin Samuel Ecla 1h44m12s 5m5s 11,80 6966 V1 116
289 De Jongh Steve Et Enghien 1h44m13s 5m5s 11,80 6961 V1 117
290 Brabant Nicolas Bac 1h44m30s 5m6s 11,76 6947 SE 107
291 Gizzi Dorothée Sans 1h44m32s 5m6s 11,76 6941 A1 4
292 Lefebvre Olivier Sans 1h44m38s 5m6s 11,75 6933 V1 118
293 Dobbeleire Jean-Marc Sans 1h44m39s 5m6s 11,75 6928 V1 119
294 Lejeune Laurent Les Eclates ... 1h44m39s 5m6s 11,75 6923 V1 120
295 Vermeersch Koen Vac Beveren-... 1h44m39s 5m6s 11,75 6918 V1 121
296 Henry Michel Sans 1h44m41s 5m6s 11,74 6913 V1 122
297 Deboever Guillaume Sans 1h44m42s 5m6s 11,74 6908 SE 108
298 Boutry Vincent Addm Ogy 1h44m44s 5m7s 11,74 6902 V1 123
299 Fouquette Sébastien Addm Ogy 1h44m46s 5m7s 11,73 6896 V1 124
300 Prevost Marie Cecile Templeuve 1h44m49s 5m7s 11,73 6890 DA 5
301 Delvigne Julien Templeuve 1h44m49s 5m7s 11,73 6885 SE 109
302 Dupont Olivier Cov 1h44m59s 5m7s 11,71 6875 SE 110
303 Zapena Frédéric Sans 1h45m10s 5m8s 11,69 6865 V1 125
304 Magnier Sophie Jc Des Collines 1h45m19s 5m8s 11,67 6855 A1 5
305 D Hont Robert Vac Beveren-... 1h45m20s 5m8s 11,67 6850 V4 1
306 Maselis Rudi Coach Running 1h45m24s 5m8s 11,66 6843 SE 111
307 Dewulf Grégory Accros 5 Clo... 1h45m26s 5m9s 11,66 6837 V1 126
308 Dufour Philippe Enfer Des Co... 1h45m28s 5m9s 11,66 6832 V2 45
309 Henrard Jérémy Rocco Team 1h45m30s 5m9s 11,65 6826 SE 112
310 Truant Philip Sans 1h45m31s 5m9s 11,65 6821 SE 113
311 Bailey Edward Cap Team 1h45m32s 5m9s 11,65 6815 V1 127
312 Savary Hugo Vitalite Binche 1h45m43s 5m9s 11,63 6805 V1 128
313 Lemaire Laurent Ecla Landas 1h45m44s 5m9s 11,63 6799 V1 129
314 Vantyghem Alain Sans 1h45m56s 5m10s 11,61 6789 V3 7
315 Henneuse Judith Jc Herinnes 1h45m56s 5m10s 11,60 6784 A1 6
316 Coinne Philippe Tortues Mesl... 1h45m58s 5m10s 11,60 6778 V1 130
317 Stevens Emeric Tortues Mesl... 1h45m59s 5m10s 11,60 6773 EH 8
318 Degels David Bad Boys 1h46m0s 5m10s 11,60 6767 SE 114
319 Roty Michel Kain B 1h46m3s 5m10s 11,59 6761 V4 2
320 Hustache Frédéric Jc Des Collines 1h46m4s 5m10s 11,59 6756 SE 115
321 Vermeersch Olivier Sans 1h46m6s 5m11s 11,59 6750 SE 116
322 Bataille Claude Sans 1h46m10s 5m11s 11,58 6744 V3 8
323 Flamme Thierry Bac 1h46m11s 5m11s 11,58 6739 V3 9
324 Dereppe Magali Sans 1h46m12s 5m11s 11,58 6733 A1 7
325 De Langhe Gilles Les Gens D Ere 1h46m18s 5m11s 11,57 6726 SE 117
326 Waroux Patrick Et Chievres 1h46m18s 5m11s 11,56 6720 V2 46
327 Van Den Brulle Roland Tortues Mesl... 1h46m23s 5m11s 11,56 6713 V3 10
328 Maes Eric Sans 1h46m26s 5m12s 11,55 6707 V1 131
329 Ryckebosch Ludwig B Betes De C... 1h46m27s 5m12s 11,55 6702 V2 47
330 Petini Maurizio Sans 1h46m28s 5m12s 11,55 6697 V2 48
331 Rosier François-Xavier Sans 1h46m29s 5m12s 11,54 6691 SE 118
332 Serafin Lorenzo Frt Binche 1h46m39s 5m12s 11,53 6682 SE 119
333 Deconinck Aurelien Sans 1h46m47s 5m13s 11,51 6673 SE 120
334 Roelandts Loïc Sans 1h46m48s 5m13s 11,51 6668 SE 121
335 Sarout Samy Et Chievres 1h46m50s 5m13s 11,51 6662 V2 49
336 Van Caenegem Vincent Et Chievres 1h46m51s 5m13s 11,51 6657 SE 122
337 Klorek Fabrice Velaines 1h47m1s 5m13s 11,49 6647 V2 50
338 Saffre Ann Acbb 1h47m5s 5m13s 11,48 6640 A1 8
339 Saen Dominique Bac 1h47m18s 5m14s 11,46 6629 V2 51
340 Vanslembrouck Hubert Cap Team 1h47m21s 5m14s 11,45 6623 V1 132
341 Deconinck Jérôme Puff Puff 1h47m21s 5m14s 11,45 6618 SE 123
342 Dervaux Jean-Michel Pipaix 1h47m23s 5m14s 11,45 6612 V2 52
343 Marliot Christophe Jc Blandain 1h47m35s 5m15s 11,43 6601 V1 133
344 Decock Michel Jc Blandain 1h47m37s 5m15s 11,42 6596 V3 11
345 Meurist Joël Templeuve 1h47m42s 5m15s 11,41 6588 V1 134
346 Delfosse Fanny Coach Running 1h47m43s 5m15s 11,41 6583 DA 6
347 Ryckaert Alain Tortues Mesl... 1h47m45s 5m15s 11,41 6577 V1 135
348 Bruneau Chantal Pipaix 1h47m47s 5m15s 11,41 6572 A2 3
349 Tanghe Florine Prfm 1h48m1s 5m16s 11,38 6560 ED 1
350 Sapin Frédéric Obj 1h48m3s 5m16s 11,38 6555 V2 53
351 Westrade Bruno Jc Herinnes 1h48m5s 5m16s 11,37 6549 V1 136
352 Degransart Johan B Betes De C... 1h48m15s 5m17s 11,36 6539 V1 137
353 Pieron Vincent Eclates Peru... 1h48m20s 5m17s 11,35 6532 V1 138
354 Laurent Alex St Sauveur 1h48m22s 5m17s 11,34 6526 V2 54
355 De Laever Joel Hac 1h48m31s 5m18s 11,33 6517 V2 55
356 Dedeycker Olivier Sans 1h48m34s 5m18s 11,32 6511 V2 56
357 Bertouille Camille Sans 1h48m35s 5m18s 11,32 6506 DA 7
358 Dejonghe Thomas Sans 1h48m35s 5m18s 11,32 6501 SE 124
359 Collie Marie-Jo Velaines 1h48m43s 5m18s 11,31 6493 A3 1
360 Dorchy Quentin Templeuve 1h48m43s 5m18s 11,31 6488 V1 139
361 Delporte Tony Xtra Time Ru... 1h48m45s 5m18s 11,30 6482 V1 140
362 Lamont Michael Addm Ogy 1h48m53s 5m19s 11,29 6474 V1 141
363 Nef Ludovic Jupiteam 1h48m55s 5m19s 11,29 6468 V1 142
364 Verdy Jacques Kain B 1h48m59s 5m19s 11,28 6461 V2 57
365 Quintin Pierre Velaines 1h49m4s 5m19s 11,27 6454 V2 58
366 Cardoso Manuel Rocco Team 1h49m16s 5m20s 11,25 6443 V1 143
367 Demaire Laurent Easy Service... 1h49m17s 5m20s 11,25 6438 SE 125
368 Jacobs Marc Et Chievres 1h49m26s 5m20s 11,23 6429 V1 144
369 Verzele Maxime Sans 1h49m27s 5m20s 11,23 6424 SE 126
370 Van Cacster Gaëtan Tournai Gene... 1h49m29s 5m20s 11,23 6418 V1 145
371 Olivier Vincent Tournai Gene... 1h49m31s 5m21s 11,22 6412 V1 146
372 Mat Benoît Tournai Gene... 1h49m32s 5m21s 11,22 6407 V1 147
373 Frique Josée Sans 1h49m39s 5m21s 11,21 6399 A3 2
374 Vandereecken Antoine Jc Des Collines 1h49m40s 5m21s 11,21 6394 SE 127
375 Stassen Pierre Tournai Gene... 1h49m44s 5m21s 11,20 6387 V1 148
376 Giannone Aldo Templeuve 1h49m50s 5m21s 11,19 6380 V1 149
377 Nicolas Chadi Cap Team 1h49m53s 5m22s 11,19 6374 V1 150
378 Henrard Marc Rocco Team 1h49m54s 5m22s 11,19 6368 V1 151
379 Coeuret Michel Bac 1h49m55s 5m22s 11,18 6363 V3 12
380 Marquant Nicolas Jc Des Collines 1h49m58s 5m22s 11,18 6357 SE 128
381 Santens Jan Sans 1h50m2s 5m22s 11,17 6350 V2 59
382 Demitri Cosimo Tortues Mesl... 1h50m7s 5m22s 11,16 6343 V2 60
383 Roccaro Giuseppe Sans 1h50m10s 5m22s 11,16 6337 V2 61
384 Fourmanoir Maxime Sans 1h50m13s 5m23s 11,15 6331 SE 129
385 Duchauchoi Rudy Sans 1h50m14s 5m23s 11,15 6326 SE 130
386 Nieuwland Nicolas Sport Evasion 1h50m14s 5m23s 11,15 6321 V1 152
387 Marki Isabelle Eclates Peru... 1h50m16s 5m23s 11,15 6315 A1 9
388 Delabassée Vinciane Sans 1h50m17s 5m23s 11,15 6310 A1 10
389 Clement Georges Pipaix 1h50m23s 5m23s 11,14 6302 SE 131
390 Artisien Vincent Sans 1h50m24s 5m23s 11,14 6297 V1 153
391 Snessens Florence Sans 1h50m25s 5m23s 11,13 6292 DA 8
392 Passagez Francois Sans 1h50m26s 5m23s 11,13 6287 V1 154
393 Messiaen Vincent Tournai Gene... 1h50m27s 5m23s 11,13 6282 V1 155
394 Cardon Fabrice Sans 1h50m35s 5m24s 11,12 6273 V1 156
395 Mariage Tanguy Sans 1h50m36s 5m24s 11,11 6268 V1 157
396 Crammer Christian Sans 1h50m42s 5m24s 11,11 6260 V3 13
397 Quique Jonathan Runninggeek 1h50m51s 5m24s 11,09 6251 SE 132
398 Dembiermont Sébastien Sans 1h50m53s 5m25s 11,09 6246 V1 158
399 Froissart Fabrice Sans 1h51m9s 5m25s 11,06 6233 V1 159
400 Begaux Jean Jtrr 1h51m12s 5m25s 11,05 6227 V3 14
401 Dupilet Jérémie Sans 1h51m15s 5m26s 11,05 6221 SE 133
402 Bartz Laurence Tri Gt 1h51m19s 5m26s 11,04 6215 A1 11
403 Bekaert Christophe Templeuve 1h51m23s 5m26s 11,04 6208 V1 160
404 Daye Jean-Robert Sans 1h51m27s 5m26s 11,03 6202 V3 15
405 Laebens François Hrf 1h51m33s 5m26s 11,02 6194 SE 134
406 Callens Jean-Gonzague Sans 1h51m37s 5m27s 11,01 6188 V2 62
407 Lepot Xavier Sans 1h51m38s 5m27s 11,01 6182 V2 63
408 De Donder Sophie Rusta 1h51m39s 5m27s 11,01 6177 A2 4
409 Van Den Brulle Veerle Sans 1h51m40s 5m27s 11,01 6172 A1 12
410 Houdart Matthieu Sans 1h51m41s 5m27s 11,01 6167 SE 135
411 Stevens Stephan Tortues Mesl... 1h51m44s 5m27s 11,00 6161 V1 161
412 Dridi Sadia Sans 1h51m48s 5m27s 11,00 6154 DA 9
413 Wielemans Daniel B Betes De C... 1h51m49s 5m27s 11,00 6149 V1 162
414 Windal Magali Tortues Mesl... 1h52m1s 5m28s 10,98 6139 DA 10
415 Dame Jean-Marie Tortues Mesl... 1h52m1s 5m28s 10,98 6134 V2 64
416 Silva Francesco Bac 1h52m2s 5m28s 10,97 6129 SE 136
417 Dervaux Claude Pipaix 1h52m2s 5m28s 10,97 6124 V3 16
418 Jacquemin Benoît Spibo 1h52m6s 5m28s 10,97 6117 V1 163
419 Ackerman Marleen Sans 1h52m7s 5m28s 10,97 6112 A2 5
420 Delcampe Laure Sans 1h52m8s 5m28s 10,96 6107 DA 11
421 Van Hee Olivier Sans 1h52m11s 5m28s 10,96 6101 V2 65
422 Baekelandt Dany Velaines 1h52m14s 5m28s 10,95 6095 V2 66
423 Chevalier Claude Velaines 1h52m15s 5m29s 10,95 6089 V3 17
424 Platteau Emmanuel Et Chievres 1h52m18s 5m29s 10,95 6083 V1 164
425 Lampe Pascal Ath Athletisme 1h52m19s 5m29s 10,95 6078 V2 67
426 Lefebvre Pierre Spho 1h52m23s 5m29s 10,94 6072 SE 137
427 Legrand Benoît Obj 1h52m26s 5m29s 10,93 6065 V1 165
428 Gilmont Pascal Obj 1h52m26s 5m29s 10,93 6061 V1 166
429 Delaunois David Sans 1h52m27s 5m29s 10,93 6056 V1 167
430 Barbuto Michel Obj 1h52m27s 5m29s 10,93 6051 V1 168
431 Lucas Philippe Templeuve 1h52m32s 5m29s 10,92 6044 V2 68
432 Carlot Leslie Lov 1h52m34s 5m29s 10,92 6038 DA 12
433 Castagna Mario Addm Ogy 1h52m36s 5m30s 10,92 6033 V4 3
434 Aupaix Philippe Sans 1h52m39s 5m30s 10,91 6026 V3 18
435 Cambier Serge Sans 1h52m45s 5m30s 10,90 6019 V2 69
436 Dufrane Michel Hac 1h52m49s 5m30s 10,90 6012 V3 19
437 Delfosse Marie Accros 5 Clo... 1h52m51s 5m30s 10,89 6007 DA 13
438 Van Der Massen Geoffrey Addm Ogy 1h52m51s 5m30s 10,89 6002 SE 138
439 Vasseur Colette Sans 1h52m51s 5m30s 10,89 5997 A2 6
440 Noulet Alison Sans 1h52m54s 5m30s 10,89 5991 DA 14
441 Wafwana Emmanuel Les Gens D Ere 1h53m6s 5m31s 10,87 5981 V1 169
442 Picard Caroline Coach Running 1h53m27s 5m32s 10,84 5967 A1 13
443 Leroy Philippe Pipaix 1h53m27s 5m32s 10,84 5962 V1 170
444 Dutrieux Michaël Sukcestfou 1h53m31s 5m32s 10,83 5956 V1 171
445 Nieuwland Jean-François Sans 1h53m36s 5m32s 10,82 5949 V1 172
446 Lambert Ronan Sans 1h53m38s 5m33s 10,82 5943 V1 173
447 Vergote Céline Jcpmf Lessines 1h53m43s 5m33s 10,81 5936 DA 15
448 Noël France Jcpmf Lessines 1h53m43s 5m33s 10,81 5931 A1 14
449 Carpentier Sandrine Jcpmf 1h53m43s 5m33s 10,81 5927 DA 16
450 Haubruge Sébastien Un Gars-une ... 1h53m47s 5m33s 10,80 5920 V1 174
451 Bruyneel Andy Velaines 1h53m49s 5m33s 10,80 5915 SE 139
452 Delacenserie Carine Addm Ogy 1h53m49s 5m33s 10,80 5910 A1 15
453 Lorthioir Arnaud Sans 1h53m51s 5m33s 10,80 5904 V1 175
454 Desmont Catherine Un Gars-une ... 1h53m52s 5m33s 10,80 5899 A1 16
455 Baudelet Bertrand Sans 1h54m1s 5m34s 10,78 5890 V1 176
456 Delbroucq David Jcsa 1h54m9s 5m34s 10,77 5882 V1 177
457 Koob Marie-Cécile Vertigo 1h54m13s 5m34s 10,76 5875 A1 17
458 Collage Julie Sans 1h54m28s 5m35s 10,74 5864 DA 17
459 Henrard Eric Rocco Team 1h54m34s 5m35s 10,73 5857 V1 178
460 Di Lauro Martino Sans 1h54m35s 5m35s 10,73 5852 V2 70
461 Dupont David Sans 1h54m40s 5m36s 10,72 5845 SE 140
462 Dereux Francis Berliere 1h54m49s 5m36s 10,71 5836 V3 20
463 Wattiez Murielle Pipaix 1h54m50s 5m36s 10,71 5831 A1 18
464 Desmet Yves Jcsa 1h54m50s 5m36s 10,70 5826 V2 71
465 Pluchart Sébastien Sans 1h54m52s 5m36s 10,70 5821 V1 179
466 Senelle Paul-Valéry Velaines 1h55m3s 5m37s 10,69 5811 V1 180
467 Deschuyteneer Stéphane Et Chievres 1h55m7s 5m37s 10,68 5805 V1 181
468 De Baere John Sans 1h55m11s 5m37s 10,67 5798 V1 182
469 Cambrai Christine Eclates Peru... 1h55m14s 5m37s 10,67 5792 A1 19
470 Carlier Bruno Velaines 1h55m19s 5m38s 10,66 5785 V2 72
471 Delcampe Eddy Jc Beclers 1h55m21s 5m38s 10,66 5780 V2 73
472 Chauvaux Anne Ots Runners 1h55m30s 5m38s 10,64 5771 DA 18
473 Spitaleri Mario Ots Runners 1h55m31s 5m38s 10,64 5766 V2 74
474 Cazier Isabelle Jc Des Collines 1h55m33s 5m38s 10,64 5760 DA 19
475 Vanus Eric Sans 1h55m34s 5m38s 10,64 5755 V2 75
476 Vandenbulcke Marie Les Joggeuse... 1h55m39s 5m38s 10,63 5748 DA 20
477 Vandenbulcke Arnaud Sans 1h55m40s 5m39s 10,63 5743 V1 183
478 Depelchin Martine Sans 1h55m47s 5m39s 10,62 5735 A2 7
479 Decottignies Jean-François Bac 1h55m54s 5m39s 10,61 5728 V1 184
480 Vinchant Ariane Sans 1h56m11s 5m40s 10,58 5716 A1 20
481 Verdebout Jean-Michel Jc Herinnes 1h56m11s 5m40s 10,58 5711 V1 185
482 Petiaux Morgane Alc Vieux Conde 1h56m15s 5m40s 10,57 5704 DA 21
483 Demaire David Sans 1h56m15s 5m40s 10,57 5699 V1 186
484 D Adamo Pino Jc Baudour 1h56m19s 5m40s 10,57 5693 V2 76
485 Audoor Alain Velaines 1h56m25s 5m41s 10,56 5686 V2 77
486 Conart Françoise Spho 1h56m27s 5m41s 10,56 5680 A2 8
487 Quivy Pascal Sans 1h56m31s 5m41s 10,55 5674 V1 187
488 Cornu Pierre-Jean Jcsa 1h56m42s 5m42s 10,53 5665 V2 78
489 Salomé Michel Accros 5 Clo... 1h56m49s 5m42s 10,52 5657 V2 79
490 Dejonghe Sebastien Jc Blandain 1h56m51s 5m42s 10,52 5651 V1 188
491 Dervaux Jean-Paul Jcsa 1h56m55s 5m42s 10,51 5645 V3 21
492 Decoster Anna Lov 1h56m59s 5m42s 10,51 5639 DA 22
493 Delaunoy Jean Sans 1h57m2s 5m43s 10,50 5633 V3 22
494 Mortaignie Aubin Sans 1h57m3s 5m43s 10,50 5627 SE 141
495 Safy Yves Sans 1h57m11s 5m43s 10,49 5619 V1 189
496 Bourguignon Christophe Velaines 1h57m12s 5m43s 10,49 5614 V1 190
497 Cauchies Pierre-Jules Sans 1h57m14s 5m43s 10,49 5609 SE 142
498 Delangre Amélie Sans 1h57m19s 5m43s 10,48 5602 A1 21
499 D Hulster Jean-Pierre Jc Des Collines 1h57m19s 5m43s 10,48 5597 V2 80
500 Wattiez Manoel Sans 1h57m20s 5m43s 10,48 5592 V1 191
501 Salamon Zoltan Sans 1h57m22s 5m44s 10,47 5586 V1 192
502 Foucart Marie-Sophie Sans 1h57m23s 5m44s 10,47 5581 DA 23
503 Deslee Eric Kain B 1h57m23s 5m44s 10,47 5576 V2 81
504 Bernard Katty Running Safe 1h57m23s 5m44s 10,47 5571 A1 22
505 Maschrzak Merry Sans 1h57m24s 5m44s 10,47 5566 DA 24
506 Carlier Etienne Prfm 1h57m26s 5m44s 10,47 5561 V2 82
507 Deligne David Vertigo 1h57m36s 5m44s 10,45 5552 V1 193
508 Moulin Eddy Les Gens D Ere 1h57m40s 5m44s 10,45 5546 V1 194
509 Tesse Gaëlle Coach Running 1h57m53s 5m45s 10,43 5535 A1 23
510 Peeters Joël Pipaix 1h58m3s 5m46s 10,41 5526 V2 83
511 Decock Valérie Sans 1h58m5s 5m46s 10,41 5521 A1 24
512 Beck Jacques Lesdain D La... 1h58m5s 5m46s 10,41 5516 V2 84
513 Cuvelier Françis Velaines 1h58m8s 5m46s 10,41 5510 V2 85
514 Winand Alexandre Sans 1h58m12s 5m46s 10,40 5504 EH 9
515 Bohems André Accros 5 Clo... 1h58m13s 5m46s 10,40 5499 V2 86
516 Gousset Christine Sans 1h58m14s 5m46s 10,40 5494 A2 9
517 Cossement Caroline Popuelles Dr... 1h58m17s 5m46s 10,39 5488 A1 25
518 Brouillard Dominique Sans 1h58m18s 5m46s 10,39 5482 V3 23
519 Vanderstrichelen Laurent Jc Des Collines 1h58m25s 5m47s 10,38 5475 V1 195
520 Homerin Andy Sans 1h58m26s 5m47s 10,38 5470 SE 143
521 Bassibei Laurence Jcpmf 1h58m27s 5m47s 10,38 5465 A1 26
522 Guerville Jordan Sans 1h58m27s 5m47s 10,38 5460 SE 144
523 Bourgi Patrick B Betes De C... 1h58m34s 5m47s 10,37 5452 V2 87
524 Drancourt Jérémy Sans 1h58m35s 5m47s 10,37 5447 SE 145
525 Huaux Sylvie Vitalite Binche 1h58m35s 5m47s 10,37 5442 A1 27
526 Arys Marie Sans 1h58m39s 5m47s 10,36 5436 DA 25
527 Michel Jacques Sans 1h58m45s 5m48s 10,35 5429 V3 24
528 De Bodt Didier Sans 1h58m49s 5m48s 10,35 5422 V1 196
529 Montegnies Jean-Jacques Les Potes O ... 1h58m52s 5m48s 10,34 5416 V3 25
530 Destrebecq Didier Sans 1h58m58s 5m48s 10,33 5410 V1 197
531 Zénoui Francesco Sans 1h59m23s 5m49s 10,30 5394 V1 198
532 Vitskens Fanny Ac Beloeil 1h59m25s 5m50s 10,30 5389 A1 28
533 Merlo Valentin Sans 1h59m38s 5m50s 10,28 5379 SE 146
534 Di Stazio Donato Jc Baudour 1h59m48s 5m51s 10,26 5370 V2 88
535 Van Eeckhout Dirk Vac Beveren-... 2h0m1s 5m51s 10,24 5361 V2 89
536 Sourdieau Jean Luc Velaines 2h0m5s 5m51s 10,24 5354 V3 26
537 Duponcheel Jean-Claude Sans 2h0m8s 5m52s 10,23 5348 V1 199
538 Roussel Quentin Sans 2h0m14s 5m52s 10,22 5341 V1 200
539 De Cubber Jacques Bac 2h0m19s 5m52s 10,22 5334 V2 90
540 Duhem Gérard Bac 2h0m20s 5m52s 10,22 5329 V2 91
541 Charles Stéphane Jc Herinnes 2h0m23s 5m52s 10,21 5323 V1 201
542 Delcroix Luc Farmers Club 2h0m26s 5m52s 10,21 5317 V2 92
543 Roose Hugo Sans 2h0m28s 5m53s 10,20 5312 SE 147
544 Soyez Valérie Sans 2h0m35s 5m53s 10,19 5304 DA 26
545 Leroy Bernard Templeuve 2h0m36s 5m53s 10,19 5299 V2 93
546 Delmarre Pierre Farmers Club 2h0m37s 5m53s 10,19 5294 V2 94
547 Hovine Constantin Farmers Club 2h0m37s 5m53s 10,19 5289 V2 95
548 Platteeuw Tania B Betes De C... 2h0m39s 5m53s 10,19 5284 A1 29
549 Van Neste Caroline B Betes De C... 2h0m41s 5m53s 10,19 5278 DA 27
550 De Rodder Éric Bac 2h0m43s 5m53s 10,18 5273 V2 96
551 Flamme Damien Acbb 2h1m0s 5m54s 10,16 5261 SE 148
552 Flamme Jean-Michel Jcsa 2h1m7s 5m54s 10,15 5254 V2 97
553 Bienfait Sébastien Sans 2h1m8s 5m55s 10,15 5249 V1 202
554 Choteau Bastien Sans 2h1m9s 5m55s 10,15 5244 SE 149
555 Moulin Luc Sans 2h1m11s 5m55s 10,14 5238 V2 98
556 Dufour Francois Bac 2h1m14s 5m55s 10,14 5232 SE 150
557 Lejeune Jean Hac 2h1m26s 5m55s 10,12 5223 V3 27
558 Vranken Stijn Sans 2h1m27s 5m55s 10,12 5217 SE 151
559 Saelens Benoît Rocco Team 2h1m31s 5m56s 10,12 5211 V1 203
560 Vandenbulcke Ruben Sans 2h1m34s 5m56s 10,11 5205 SE 152
561 Vandenbulcke Maxime Sans 2h1m36s 5m56s 10,11 5200 SE 153
562 D Haene Louis Sans 2h1m37s 5m56s 10,11 5195 SE 154
563 Verhaeghe Patrick Jcsa 2h1m51s 5m57s 10,09 5185 V3 28
564 Juchtmans Pierre Et Chievres 2h1m55s 5m57s 10,08 5178 V2 99
565 Rocquerelle Thomas Sans 2h2m1s 5m57s 10,08 5171 SE 155
566 De Witte Christian Sans 2h2m2s 5m57s 10,07 5166 V3 29
567 Moulin Anne B Betes De C... 2h2m2s 5m57s 10,07 5161 A1 30
568 Navez Eric Sans 2h2m5s 5m57s 10,07 5155 SE 156
569 Rousseau Jean-Philippe Eclates Peru... 2h2m7s 5m57s 10,07 5150 V1 204
570 Slimani Peggy Running Safe 2h2m14s 5m58s 10,06 5143 A1 31
571 Bonchoux Jean-Thomas Team Globetr... 2h2m15s 5m58s 10,06 5137 V1 205
572 Strobbe Yves Velaines 2h2m16s 5m58s 10,05 5132 V2 100
573 Bonte Berengere Jcpmf Pecq 2h2m24s 5m58s 10,04 5124 A1 32
574 Delhaye Pascal Sans 2h2m25s 5m58s 10,04 5120 V2 101
575 Couvreur Marie Vertigo 2h2m39s 5m59s 10,02 5109 A2 10
576 Renard Ann-Catherine Vertigo 2h2m39s 5m59s 10,02 5105 A1 33
577 Moutier Marc Vertigo 2h2m39s 5m59s 10,02 5100 SE 157
578 Lambrecht Frederic Coach Running 2h2m42s 5m59s 10,02 5094 V1 206
579 Thiebaut Renild Spibo 2h2m45s 5m59s 10,01 5088 V3 30
580 Mincio Dom Les Eclates ... 2h2m46s 5m59s 10,01 5083 V1 207
581 Caby Bernard Jcsa 2h2m47s 5m59s 10,01 5078 V2 102
582 Thomas Veronique Addm Ogy 2h2m49s 5m59s 10,01 5072 DA 28
583 Jonville Armand Sans 2h2m51s 6m0s 10,01 5067 V2 103
584 Tesson Yves Sans 2h2m52s 6m0s 10,01 5062 V2 104
585 Voiturier Laurent Bac 2h2m52s 6m0s 10,01 5057 SE 158
586 Axensalva Renaud Ac Beloeil 2h2m58s 6m0s 10,00 5050 V1 208
587 Boucart Sandrine Sans 2h2m59s 6m0s 10,00 5045 A1 34
588 Dutrieux Rebecca Sans 2h2m59s 6m0s 10,00 5040 A1 35
589 Masschelein Patricia Rc Estaimpuis 2h3m2s 6m0s 9,99 5034 A1 36
590 Vandenbulcke Francis Mmm 2h3m12s 6m1s 9,98 5026 V2 105
591 Vandenbulcke Melanie Sans 2h3m12s 6m1s 9,98 5021 DA 29
592 Toffanin Natacha Sans 2h3m15s 6m1s 9,97 5015 A1 37
593 Houdou Sophie Sans 2h3m16s 6m1s 9,97 5010 A1 38
594 Bral Séverine Jc Blandain 2h3m16s 6m1s 9,97 5005 A1 39
595 Vieira Ramos Miguel Sans 2h3m18s 6m1s 9,97 5000 SE 159
596 Lemaire Eddy Rc Estaimpuis 2h3m18s 6m1s 9,97 4995 V1 209
597 Delille Aurélie Spho 2h3m21s 6m1s 9,97 4989 DA 30
598 Duc Eric Jcsa 2h3m24s 6m1s 9,96 4983 V2 106
599 Carbonnelle Christiane Sans 2h3m26s 6m1s 9,96 4978 A2 11
600 Grell Georg B Betes De C... 2h3m29s 6m1s 9,96 4972 V2 107
601 Detrain Stéphane Jupiteam 2h3m30s 6m1s 9,95 4967 SE 160
602 Leconte Brigitte Spho 2h3m31s 6m2s 9,95 4961 A2 12
603 Droesbeke Dirk Acg 2h3m34s 6m2s 9,95 4956 V1 210
604 Van De Vyver Laurent Sans 2h3m38s 6m2s 9,94 4949 SE 161
605 Scorniciel Marylène Velaines 2h3m50s 6m2s 9,93 4940 A1 40
606 Desprez Angele Running Safe 2h3m51s 6m2s 9,93 4935 A1 41
607 Humetz Hervé Jc Herinnes 2h3m51s 6m2s 9,93 4930 V1 211
608 Bernard Cécile Templeuve 2h4m9s 6m3s 9,90 4919 A1 42
609 Vander Donckt Philippe Sans 2h4m12s 6m4s 9,90 4913 V3 31
610 Lemaire Perrine Rusta 2h4m13s 6m4s 9,90 4908 DA 31
611 Douillet Frédéric Rc Estaimpuis 2h4m14s 6m4s 9,90 4903 V1 212
612 Hempte Sylvie Velaines 2h4m22s 6m4s 9,88 4895 A2 13
613 Goemaere Bart Sukcestfou 2h4m31s 6m4s 9,87 4887 V1 213
614 Catteau Vincent Sans 2h4m31s 6m4s 9,87 4882 V2 108
615 Grulois Erik Jc Blandain 2h4m35s 6m5s 9,87 4876 V1 214
616 Richoux Bénédicte Velaines 2h4m37s 6m5s 9,86 4871 A1 43
617 Vanrobays Marie-Laure Coach Running 2h4m39s 6m5s 9,86 4865 DA 32
618 Mix Frank Sans 2h4m46s 6m5s 9,85 4858 V1 215
619 Hublart Eric Sans 2h4m48s 6m5s 9,85 4852 V2 109
620 Theron Sebastien Sans 2h4m49s 6m5s 9,85 4847 V1 216
621 Bayart Françoise Lutosa 2h4m50s 6m5s 9,85 4842 A2 14
622 Makelberge Carine Jc Des Collines 2h4m57s 6m6s 9,84 4835 A1 44
623 Denys Myriam Velaines 2h4m58s 6m6s 9,84 4830 A1 45
624 Vanderhaeghen Fabien Jc Des Collines 2h4m58s 6m6s 9,84 4825 V1 217
625 Convert Florence Lutosa 2h4m59s 6m6s 9,84 4820 DA 33
626 Cortvrint Henri Spho 2h5m2s 6m6s 9,83 4814 V2 110
627 Fongiarini Valerie Ete 2h5m11s 6m6s 9,82 4806 A1 46
628 Van Quekelberghe Peter Et Enghien 2h5m12s 6m6s 9,82 4801 V1 218
629 Denooz Virginie Sans 2h5m12s 6m6s 9,82 4796 DA 34
630 Pottiez Jean-Luc Velaines 2h5m15s 6m7s 9,82 4790 V2 111
631 Woodruf Pascale Sans 2h5m16s 6m7s 9,81 4785 DA 35
632 Bequet Jean-Marc Spho 2h5m16s 6m7s 9,81 4780 V1 219
633 Van Geertruy Gerlinde Sans 2h5m18s 6m7s 9,81 4775 DA 36
634 Omari Abdou al-Hamid Jcsa 2h5m20s 6m7s 9,81 4769 SE 162
635 Hamdoun Laura B Betes De C... 2h5m22s 6m7s 9,81 4764 DA 37
636 Gosselin Blaise Passenger 2h5m23s 6m7s 9,80 4759 SE 163
637 Velghe Alice B Betes De C... 2h5m25s 6m7s 9,80 4753 DA 38
638 Deveux Stéphane B Betes De C... 2h5m25s 6m7s 9,80 4748 V1 220
639 Duvinage Lucie Sans 2h5m26s 6m7s 9,80 4743 DA 39
640 Martinage Karen Les Joggeuse... 2h5m27s 6m7s 9,80 4738 DA 40
641 Coqu Catherine Chwapi 2h5m32s 6m7s 9,79 4732 A1 47
642 Longepee Philippe Sans 2h5m38s 6m8s 9,78 4725 V2 112
643 Froidure Nadine Farmers Club 2h6m4s 6m9s 9,75 4711 A2 15
644 Teresinski Bernard Pipaix 2h6m5s 6m9s 9,75 4706 V2 113
645 Bonnet Dorothée Prfm 2h6m6s 6m9s 9,75 4701 A2 16
646 Begue Jean-François Sans 2h6m19s 6m10s 9,73 4691 V1 221
647 Goetvinck Marina Tortues Mesl... 2h6m30s 6m10s 9,72 4682 A2 17
648 Ribauville Nathalie Jcpmf Lessines 2h6m34s 6m10s 9,71 4676 A1 48
649 Guerieri Veronique Jc Blandain 2h6m36s 6m11s 9,71 4671 DA 41
650 Viaene David Les Potes O ... 2h6m36s 6m11s 9,71 4666 V1 222
651 Vandevyvre Véronique Jc Blandain 2h6m36s 6m11s 9,71 4661 A2 18
652 Deweerdt Pierre-Luc Sans 2h6m47s 6m11s 9,70 4653 V1 223
653 Wlodarczak Karine Sans 2h6m51s 6m11s 9,69 4646 A1 49
654 Debruyne Nick Mapieprunners 2h7m1s 6m12s 9,68 4638 V1 224
655 Goeders Claudy Sans 2h7m2s 6m12s 9,68 4633 V3 32
656 De Langhe Bruno Les Gens D Ere 2h7m10s 6m12s 9,67 4626 V2 114
657 Mahieu David Sans 2h7m14s 6m12s 9,66 4619 V1 225
658 Pisano Ingrid Ac Beloeil 2h7m17s 6m13s 9,66 4614 DA 42
659 N Y Sans 2h7m22s 6m13s 9,65 4607 V1 226
660 Amorison David Rusta 2h7m27s 6m13s 9,64 4601 SE 164
661 Vinchent Sylvie Eclates Peru... 2h7m39s 6m14s 9,63 4592 A1 50
662 Fernandes Dos Santos Valeria Sans 2h7m48s 6m14s 9,62 4584 A1 51
663 Evrard Fabienne Sans 2h7m55s 6m14s 9,61 4577 A2 19
664 Deglé Steve Sans 2h8m1s 6m15s 9,60 4570 SE 165
665 De Clercq Marion Farmers Club 2h8m7s 6m15s 9,60 4563 DA 43
666 Scoriel Boris Sans 2h8m11s 6m15s 9,59 4557 V3 33
667 Casier Ariane Spho 2h8m16s 6m15s 9,58 4550 A3 3
668 Picron Olivier Spho 2h8m17s 6m15s 9,58 4545 V2 115
669 Moulin Marilyn Sans 2h8m19s 6m16s 9,58 4540 A1 52
670 Doyen Françoise Sans 2h8m19s 6m16s 9,58 4535 A1 53
671 Vandenbergh Melinda Sans 2h8m31s 6m16s 9,57 4526 DA 44
672 Douillet Ronald Jc Blandain 2h8m36s 6m16s 9,56 4520 V2 116
673 Pluquet Marc Farmers Club 2h8m42s 6m17s 9,55 4513 V3 34
674 Reuse Charles Jc Baudour 2h8m50s 6m17s 9,54 4505 V3 35
675 Denys Renzo Sans 2h9m3s 6m18s 9,53 4496 V1 227
676 Cossement Valérie Sans 2h9m3s 6m18s 9,53 4491 A1 54
677 D Odorico Maurine Coach Running 2h9m3s 6m18s 9,53 4487 DA 45
678 Mascret Frédéric Jcsa 2h9m8s 6m18s 9,52 4480 V2 117
679 Lefebvre Norbert Velaines 2h9m10s 6m18s 9,52 4475 V2 118
680 Libert Sabine Jc Baudour 2h9m19s 6m18s 9,51 4467 A1 55
681 Mura Nadia Jc Baudour 2h9m20s 6m19s 9,51 4462 A1 56
682 Bargibant Patrick Bac 2h9m27s 6m19s 9,50 4455 V1 228
683 Vansteenbrugge Dominique Jc Herinnes 2h9m35s 6m19s 9,49 4447 A1 57
684 Thonnard Michaël Velaines 2h9m35s 6m19s 9,49 4442 V1 229
685 Delhaye Jean Jacques Runninggeek 2h9m35s 6m19s 9,49 4438 V1 230
686 Druart Philippe Ac Beloeil 2h9m47s 6m20s 9,47 4429 V1 231
687 Duplouy Philippe Sans 2h9m48s 6m20s 9,47 4424 V3 36
688 Abele Alexandra Sans 2h9m51s 6m20s 9,47 4418 DA 46
689 Graf Olivier Sans 2h10m15s 6m21s 9,44 4405 V1 232
690 Delvin Régine Tortues Mesl... 2h10m23s 6m22s 9,43 4398 A2 20
691 La Marche Dominique Jc Blandain 2h10m41s 6m22s 9,41 4387 V1 233
692 Lamarque Christian Sans 2h10m47s 6m23s 9,40 4380 V3 37
693 Simonart David Sans 2h10m54s 6m23s 9,39 4373 V1 234
694 Thiebaut Cindy Les Eclates ... 2h11m3s 6m24s 9,38 4365 A1 58
695 Graver Rudi Velaines 2h11m3s 6m24s 9,38 4361 V2 119
696 Carpreau Virginie Eclates Peru... 2h11m9s 6m24s 9,37 4354 DA 47
697 Decondé Axelle Sans 2h11m19s 6m24s 9,36 4346 A1 59
698 Wannez Stephanie B Betes De C... 2h11m26s 6m25s 9,35 4339 A1 60
699 Devenyns Cécile Sans 2h11m26s 6m25s 9,35 4334 DA 48
700 Blocqueau Anne Running Safe 2h11m37s 6m25s 9,34 4326 A1 61
701 Fervaille Fabienne Pipaix 2h11m38s 6m25s 9,34 4321 A2 21
702 Pirotte Jarno Jcsa 2h11m38s 6m25s 9,34 4316 EH 10
703 Diricq Caroline Spho 2h12m3s 6m26s 9,31 4303 A1 62
704 Berthe Véronique Jc Herinnes 2h12m5s 6m27s 9,31 4298 A2 22
705 Geurts Olivier Jc Herinnes 2h12m5s 6m27s 9,31 4293 V1 235
706 Deconinck Maxime Sans 2h12m8s 6m27s 9,30 4287 SE 166
707 Monté Jean Velaines 2h12m10s 6m27s 9,30 4282 V3 38
708 Van Cauwenberghe Sophie Sans 2h12m16s 6m27s 9,29 4275 A1 63
709 Dedeurwaerder Leslie Sans 2h12m17s 6m27s 9,29 4270 DA 49
710 Collie Anne Sans 2h12m18s 6m27s 9,29 4265 A1 64
711 Holvoet Delphine Sans 2h12m18s 6m27s 9,29 4260 A1 65
712 Casteleyn Laurence Sans 2h12m18s 6m27s 9,29 4255 A1 66
713 Desrumeaux Fabien Etm 2h12m21s 6m27s 9,29 4250 V1 236
714 Decleves Pierre Vertigo 2h12m25s 6m28s 9,28 4244 V3 39
715 Debels Bérangère Ecla Landas 2h12m27s 6m28s 9,28 4238 A2 23
716 Denimal Benoît Vertigo 2h12m44s 6m28s 9,26 4228 V1 237
717 Jottrand Louise Sans 2h12m50s 6m29s 9,25 4221 DA 50
718 Jottrand Justine Sans 2h12m50s 6m29s 9,25 4216 DA 51
719 Vanberghem Henri Tortues Mesl... 2h12m57s 6m29s 9,25 4209 V1 238
720 Delonville Daniel Velaines 2h13m0s 6m29s 9,24 4204 V3 40
721 Bernard Maria Sans 2h13m2s 6m29s 9,24 4198 DA 52
722 Vanderhaegen Jacques B Betes De C... 2h13m5s 6m30s 9,24 4192 V3 41
723 Philippe Serge Sans 2h13m10s 6m30s 9,23 4186 V1 239
724 Gillot Christel Farmers Club 2h13m11s 6m30s 9,23 4181 A1 67
725 Ryckebusch Christophe Mmm 2h13m12s 6m30s 9,23 4176 V1 240
726 Denis Christine Vertigo 2h13m12s 6m30s 9,23 4171 DA 53
727 Wautelet Aurélie Vertigo 2h13m14s 6m30s 9,23 4166 DA 54
728 Sylvart Tamara Running Safe 2h13m16s 6m30s 9,22 4161 A1 68
729 Depoortere Dorothée Jc Des Collines 2h13m16s 6m30s 9,22 4156 A1 69
730 Huain Mathieu Sans 2h13m20s 6m30s 9,22 4150 SE 167
731 Blondelle Sophie Tortues Mesl... 2h13m22s 6m30s 9,22 4145 A1 70
732 Vermoesen Patrick Running Friends 2h13m25s 6m30s 9,21 4139 V1 241
733 Deplanque Chantal Jc Blandain 2h13m38s 6m31s 9,20 4130 A3 4
734 Menart Cédric Bac 2h13m40s 6m31s 9,20 4124 SE 168
735 Vergauwer Fran Jc Herzele 2h13m43s 6m31s 9,19 4119 DA 55
736 De Borle Stefanie Herzele 2h13m46s 6m32s 9,19 4113 DA 56
737 Declercq Anne-Sophie Bac 2h13m49s 6m32s 9,19 4107 A1 71
738 Debuysschere Sylvie Sans 2h13m53s 6m32s 9,18 4101 A1 72
739 Demaret Pascal Sans 2h13m53s 6m32s 9,18 4096 V1 242
740 Cocu Jean-Luc Prfm 2h14m1s 6m32s 9,17 4089 V3 42
741 D Hondt Sandrine Jc Des Collines 2h14m6s 6m32s 9,17 4083 A1 73
742 Thémont Laurie Et Chievres 2h14m11s 6m33s 9,16 4076 DA 57
743 Dubois Célia Sans 2h14m13s 6m33s 9,16 4071 DA 58
744 Barbier Maxime Sans 2h14m20s 6m33s 9,15 4064 SE 169
745 Mestdagh André Spho 2h15m0s 6m35s 9,11 4047 V2 120
746 Malaise Bernadette Sans 2h15m1s 6m35s 9,10 4042 A2 24
747 Leersnyder Joel Velaines 2h15m3s 6m35s 9,10 4036 V4 4
748 Devoghel Laurent Mmm 2h15m5s 6m35s 9,10 4031 V1 243
749 Waeles Anne-Sophie Eclates Peru... 2h15m6s 6m35s 9,10 4026 A1 74
750 Gaillez Virginie Jc Blandain 2h15m7s 6m35s 9,10 4021 A1 75
751 Gorts-Horlay Pierre-Emmanuel Etc 2h15m11s 6m36s 9,09 4015 SE 170
752 Evrard Caroline Sans 2h15m12s 6m36s 9,09 4010 DA 59
753 Thieri Stephanie Jc Blandain 2h15m25s 6m36s 9,08 4001 A1 76
754 Dugauquier Daniel Hac 2h15m25s 6m36s 9,08 3996 V3 43
755 Hundertmarkt Lee Running Friends 2h15m26s 6m36s 9,08 3991 SE 171
756 Delplace Axel B Betes De C... 2h15m48s 6m37s 9,05 3980 SE 172
757 Pierquin Sabine Jc Herinnes 2h15m55s 6m38s 9,04 3973 A2 25
758 Hocedez Pascale Sans 2h16m1s 6m38s 9,04 3966 V1 244
759 Deville Anne Et Enghien 2h16m2s 6m38s 9,04 3961 A1 77
760 Fontaine Christelle Templeuve 2h16m10s 6m39s 9,03 3954 A2 26
761 Gerard Bernard Kain B 2h16m29s 6m39s 9,01 3943 V3 44
762 Servais Isabelle Aclo Bjb 2h17m4s 6m41s 8,97 3928 A1 78
763 Trezza Daniele Aclo Bjb 2h17m4s 6m41s 8,97 3923 V1 245
764 Bellon Benoît Aclo Bjb 2h17m5s 6m41s 8,97 3918 V1 246
765 Curto Elena Sans 2h17m5s 6m41s 8,97 3913 A1 79
766 Bayart Christine Farmers Club 2h17m17s 6m42s 8,95 3905 A2 27
767 Tranain Laurent Etm 2h18m7s 6m44s 8,90 3885 V2 121
768 Claerhout Filip Jcsa 2h18m11s 6m44s 8,90 3879 V3 45
769 Czarnynoga Patrick Sans 2h18m12s 6m44s 8,89 3874 V2 122
770 Ledoux Mireille B Betes De C... 2h18m23s 6m45s 8,88 3866 A1 80
771 Deberdt Dany Mmm 2h18m28s 6m45s 8,88 3860 V3 46
772 Dutilleul Anne-Marie Velaines 2h18m41s 6m46s 8,86 3851 A3 5
773 Fichelle Stéphanie Jcpmf Pecq 2h18m56s 6m47s 8,85 3842 A1 81
774 Fontaine Luc Velaines 2h18m56s 6m47s 8,85 3837 V3 47
775 Vangheluwe Patrick Velaines 2h18m58s 6m47s 8,85 3832 V3 48
776 Dubois Jean-Marie Jcsa 2h19m7s 6m47s 8,84 3825 V2 123
777 Gregoire Nicolas Sans 2h19m19s 6m48s 8,82 3816 V1 247
778 Meriaux Tiphaine Sans 2h19m24s 6m48s 8,82 3810 DA 60
779 Nevelestyn Lea Jc Des Collines 2h19m26s 6m48s 8,82 3805 ED 2
780 Therin Virginie Jc Blandain 2h19m28s 6m48s 8,81 3800 DA 61
781 Duchatelet Xavier Sans 2h19m38s 6m49s 8,80 3792 SE 173
782 Barbier Bernard Jc Blandain 2h19m40s 6m49s 8,80 3787 V3 49
783 Saint Ghislain Francoise Lutosa 2h20m0s 6m50s 8,78 3776 A1 82
784 Basilico Patricia Les Amis Jog... 2h20m20s 6m51s 8,76 3765 A1 83
785 Joveneau Bruno Jc Blandain 2h20m35s 6m51s 8,74 3756 V2 124
786 Leveque Christine Sans 2h20m36s 6m52s 8,74 3751 A1 84
787 Noullez Céline Sans 2h20m43s 6m52s 8,74 3744 A1 85
788 Frédéric Marie-Chantal Velaines 2h20m45s 6m52s 8,73 3739 A2 28
789 Willocq Danielle Hac 2h21m8s 6m53s 8,71 3728 A3 6
790 Eraerts Willy Hac 2h21m9s 6m53s 8,71 3723 V5 1
791 Cuvelier Luc Tortues Mesl... 2h21m34s 6m54s 8,68 3711 V2 125
792 Rosez Virginie Jcl 2h21m53s 6m55s 8,66 3701 DA 62
793 Gutierrez Angel Obj 2h21m57s 6m55s 8,66 3695 V2 126
794 Stevens Adrien Tortues Mesl... 2h22m3s 6m56s 8,65 3689 EH 11
795 Dhaene Ann Grijsloke 2h22m31s 6m57s 8,63 3676 A4 1
796 François Dolores Spho 2h22m48s 6m58s 8,61 3667 A1 86
797 Bahdonna Malik Sans 2h23m20s 7m0s 8,58 3653 V2 127
798 Bertrand Thomas Sans 2h24m4s 7m2s 8,53 3636 V1 248
799 Cordier Laurie Sans 2h24m29s 7m3s 8,51 3624 DA 63
800 Thaon Michelle Eclates Peru... 2h24m40s 7m3s 8,50 3616 A2 29
801 Steinier Eric Sans 2h24m49s 7m4s 8,49 3609 V1 249
802 Hernandez Garcia Urbano E Tortues Mesl... 2h24m57s 7m4s 8,48 3602 V2 128
803 Galant Anne Tortues Mesl... 2h25m25s 7m6s 8,45 3590 A1 87
804 Clarysse Caroline Sans 2h25m33s 7m6s 8,45 3583 A2 30
805 Soete Nancy Sans 2h27m32s 7m12s 8,33 3547 DA 64
806 Lucion Vincent Step & Run 2h27m48s 7m13s 8,32 3538 V2 129
807 Boonaert Hilaire Jcsa 2h28m52s 7m16s 8,26 3517 V4 5
808 Nicolle Bruno Sans 2h28m55s 7m16s 8,25 3511 V2 130
809 Debeurme Nathalie Sans 2h29m48s 7m18s 8,21 3493 DA 65
810 Marliere Gregory Sans 2h29m49s 7m18s 8,20 3488 SE 174
811 Lenoir Gérard Tortues Mesl... 2h30m9s 7m19s 8,19 3478 V2 131
812 Larcin Emmanuel Sans 2h30m16s 7m20s 8,18 3471 V1 250
813 Verdy Romain Sans 2h30m18s 7m20s 8,18 3466 SE 175
814 Van Der Borght Christine Vertigo 2h30m24s 7m20s 8,17 3460 A3 7
815 Thimus Baudouin Pipaix 2h31m59s 7m25s 8,09 3431 V3 50
816 Vandevelde Stéphanie Running Friends 2h32m9s 7m25s 8,08 3424 DA 66
817 Bausier Philippe Running Friends 2h32m10s 7m25s 8,08 3419 V2 132
818 Bouhon Amandine Jc Blandain 2h32m50s 7m27s 8,04 3405 DA 67
819 Marlier Alain Coach Running 2h33m8s 7m28s 8,03 3396 V2 133
820 Hovine Marie-Cecile Jc Blandain 2h33m51s 7m30s 7,99 3381 A1 88
821 Roose Priscilla Sans 2h34m1s 7m31s 7,98 3373 DA 68
822 Kiritchouk Hélène Hergnies 2h34m18s 7m32s 7,97 3365 A2 31
823 De Nève Chantal St Sauveur 2h34m18s 7m32s 7,97 3360 A2 32
824 Vansaingele Luc Spho 2h34m35s 7m32s 7,95 3351 V3 51
825 Uylembrouck Serge Velaines 2h34m40s 7m33s 7,95 3345 V2 134
826 Descornez Régine Bac 2h34m50s 7m33s 7,94 3338 A2 33
827 Scharlaeken Sabine Sans 2h35m33s 7m35s 7,90 3323 A2 34
828 Wibaut Isabelle Sans 2h35m55s 7m36s 7,88 3313 DA 69
829 De Becker Isabelle Et Chievres 2h36m14s 7m37s 7,87 3304 DA 70
830 Gorts Hoblay Jean-Luc Jc Des Collines 2h36m14s 7m37s 7,87 3299 V3 52
831 Allard Stephane Sans 2h39m26s 7m47s 7,71 3251 V2 135