Back

Résultats par course

Consultez les résultats de toutes les courses

  

Nom         Club 

   

  Nom Club Temps Moyenne Vitesse Points Cat. /Cat.
1 Goethals Benoît Albr 0h33m18s 3m8s 19,09 9586 SE 1
2 Loquet Thomas Et Chievres 0h34m29s 3m15s 18,43 9398 SE 2
3 Adam Thaddée Rc Estaimpuis 0h35m3s 3m18s 18,14 9310 SE 3
4 Moulin Vincent Les Potes O ... 0h36m11s 3m25s 17,57 9148 SE 4
5 Gilmet Julien Coach Running 0h36m55s 3m29s 17,22 9046 SE 5
6 Cantreul Vincent Popuelles Dr... 0h37m3s 3m30s 17,16 9025 SE 6
7 Diévart David Mmm 0h37m20s 3m31s 17,03 8984 SE 7
8 Choteau Hugues Rusta 0h37m28s 3m32s 16,96 8961 SE 8
9 Kestelyn Baptiste Rusta 0h37m36s 3m33s 16,90 8939 SE 9
10 Thémont Jérôme Flow Raid 0h37m39s 3m33s 16,88 8928 SE 10
11 Colmant Midol Sébastien Sans 0h37m42s 3m33s 16,86 8917 V1 1
12 Mulliez Remy Cap Team 0h37m49s 3m34s 16,81 8897 SE 11
13 Campini Clément Sans 0h37m59s 3m35s 16,74 8874 SE 12
14 Collie Alexandre Belgian Spor... 0h38m3s 3m35s 16,70 8859 SE 13
15 Vandenberghe Marc-Henri Bac 0h38m11s 3m36s 16,65 8839 EH 1
16 Gobbe Nicolas Popuelles Dr... 0h38m13s 3m36s 16,63 8830 SE 14
17 Van Den Brulle Jo Jc Herzele 0h38m21s 3m37s 16,58 8809 SE 15
18 Castelyn Mathieu Sans 0h38m24s 3m37s 16,56 8799 SE 16
19 Dillies Pierre-Eloi Popuelles Dr... 0h38m30s 3m38s 16,51 8781 EH 2
20 Dusausoit Eddy Spho 0h39m10s 3m42s 16,23 8698 V1 2
21 Delmeule Michel Pipaix 0h39m19s 3m43s 16,17 8676 V1 3
22 Manchel Serge Velaines 0h39m29s 3m43s 16,10 8653 V2 1
23 Boucart Jérome Sport Evasion 0h39m32s 3m44s 16,08 8643 SE 17
24 Bernier Donatien Madres 0h39m51s 3m46s 15,95 8601 V1 4
25 Detemmerman Tommy Sans 0h39m57s 3m46s 15,91 8586 SE 18
26 Velghe Jean Pipaix 0h40m3s 3m47s 15,87 8570 V2 2
27 Bourgois Gérémy Popuelles Dr... 0h40m4s 3m47s 15,87 8563 SE 19
28 Lemoine Samuel Cap Team 0h40m5s 3m47s 15,86 8556 V1 5
29 Van Malleghem Bernard Prfm 0h40m14s 3m48s 15,80 8536 V2 3
30 Leliveld Eddy Addm Ogy 0h40m26s 3m49s 15,72 8508 V1 6
31 Pourtois Gilles Addm Ogy 0h40m28s 3m49s 15,71 8500 V1 7
32 Herman Jimmy Jfl Team 0h40m30s 3m49s 15,70 8492 SE 20
33 Fontaine Thomas Acle 0h40m32s 3m49s 15,68 8483 EH 3
34 Lubrez Valentin Sans 0h40m37s 3m50s 15,65 8470 SE 21
35 Vinchent Olivier Sans 0h40m39s 3m50s 15,64 8461 V1 8
36 Vifquin Christophe Xtra Time Ru... 0h40m45s 3m51s 15,60 8446 V1 9
37 Terache Stijn Addm Ogy 0h41m5s 3m53s 15,47 8405 EH 4
38 Van Hulle François Fc Poulpy 0h41m7s 3m53s 15,46 8397 SE 22
39 Dekeyser Osbaldo Sans 0h41m10s 3m53s 15,44 8386 SE 23
40 Deroissart Philippe Popuelles Dr... 0h41m13s 3m53s 15,42 8377 V1 10
41 Malrait Gerry Addm Ogy 0h41m22s 3m54s 15,36 8356 V1 11
42 Tuyttens Thomas Enfer Des Co... 0h41m31s 3m55s 15,31 8337 SE 24
43 Boitte Arnaud Sans 0h41m34s 3m55s 15,30 8327 SE 25
44 Cabo Thibaut Havignoble 0h41m34s 3m55s 15,29 8322 SE 26
45 Cuvelier Robin Tournai Badm... 0h41m35s 3m55s 15,28 8314 SE 27
46 Dujardin Virginie Sans 0h41m39s 3m56s 15,26 8304 A1 1
47 Gobert Jérôme Lesdain D La... 0h41m42s 3m56s 15,24 8293 SE 28
48 Leleu Sylvain Sans 0h41m44s 3m56s 15,23 8286 V1 12
49 Courtant Benjamin Popuelles Dr... 0h41m46s 3m56s 15,22 8277 V1 13
50 Labitte Philippe Mmm 0h41m47s 3m57s 15,21 8270 V1 14
51 Poelaert Frédéric Sans 0h41m51s 3m57s 15,19 8259 SE 29
52 Mat Benoît Tournai Gene... 0h41m57s 3m57s 15,15 8243 V1 15
53 Vancompernolle Benoit Sans 0h42m8s 3m58s 15,09 8222 SE 30
54 Manche David Templeuve 0h42m11s 3m59s 15,07 8211 V1 16
55 Hocedez Ariste Sans 0h42m14s 3m59s 15,05 8201 SE 31
56 Dupret Didier Bac 0h42m20s 4m0s 15,01 8186 V2 4
57 Brousse Jerome Sans 0h42m24s 4m0s 14,99 8175 V1 17
58 Hajdu Peter Coach Running 0h42m27s 4m0s 14,98 8166 SE 32
59 Devolder Kevin Bac 0h42m28s 4m0s 14,97 8159 SE 33
60 Abraham Steve Les Potes O ... 0h42m29s 4m0s 14,96 8152 SE 34
61 Fontaine Robert Acle 0h42m37s 4m1s 14,92 8135 V1 18
62 Michel Bruno Rusta 0h42m40s 4m2s 14,90 8125 V1 19
63 Dieryck Pascal Sans 0h42m43s 4m2s 14,88 8115 V1 20
64 Vandeputte Christophe Jc Herinnes 0h42m48s 4m2s 14,85 8102 V1 21
65 Leclercq Benoît Coach Running 0h42m51s 4m3s 14,83 8092 V1 22
66 De Cubber Marc Bac 0h42m54s 4m3s 14,82 8083 V2 5
67 Scohiez Bernard Pipaix 0h42m56s 4m3s 14,80 8074 V2 6
68 Legast François Coach Running 0h42m57s 4m3s 14,80 8068 SE 35
69 Lambert Patrick Diable Au Sur 0h42m59s 4m3s 14,79 8060 V1 23
70 Vermeulen Renaud Sans 0h43m4s 4m4s 14,76 8048 SE 36
71 Mariage Michel Bac 0h43m5s 4m4s 14,75 8040 V3 1
72 Robette Damien Sans 0h43m17s 4m5s 14,69 8017 SE 37
73 Bacro Antoine Coach Running 0h43m19s 4m5s 14,68 8010 SE 38
74 Wauquiez Xavier Bac 0h43m26s 4m6s 14,64 7994 V1 24
75 Van Ceunebroeck Michel Jc Des Collines 0h43m28s 4m6s 14,62 7985 V2 7
76 Vandernotten Romain Ath 0h43m29s 4m6s 14,62 7979 EH 5
77 Vinchent Miguël Velaines 0h43m30s 4m6s 14,61 7973 V1 25
78 Rozel Gauthier Sans 0h43m32s 4m6s 14,60 7964 V1 26
79 Soldai Patrick Halluin 0h43m36s 4m7s 14,58 7954 V3 2
80 Bonnier Mathieu Pipaix 0h43m39s 4m7s 14,56 7944 SE 39
81 Vermeersch Arnaud Sans 0h43m41s 4m7s 14,55 7935 EH 6
82 Odent Stéphane Mmm 0h43m59s 4m9s 14,45 7903 V1 27
83 Cosaert Kévin Mmm 0h43m59s 4m9s 14,45 7898 SE 40
84 Denil Bernard Spho 0h44m2s 4m9s 14,44 7889 V2 8
85 Bogemans Sébastien Lutosa 0h44m9s 4m10s 14,40 7874 SE 41
86 Grulois Samuël Judo Top Niveau 0h44m9s 4m10s 14,40 7869 SE 42
87 Portante Frédéric St Sauveur 0h44m11s 4m10s 14,38 7861 SE 43
88 De Craeye Michaël Popuelles Dr... 0h44m14s 4m10s 14,37 7852 V1 28
89 Bauw Bruno Popuelles Dr... 0h44m14s 4m10s 14,37 7847 V2 9
90 Vandenberghe Jean-François Sans 0h44m15s 4m10s 14,37 7841 SE 44
91 Meurisse Paul Jc Herinnes 0h44m18s 4m11s 14,35 7832 SE 45
92 Genonceaux Eric Popuelles Dr... 0h44m20s 4m11s 14,34 7823 SE 46
93 Dumoulin Rudi Coach Running 0h44m22s 4m11s 14,33 7815 V1 29
94 Cherpion Jérôme Sans 0h44m27s 4m12s 14,30 7804 SE 47
95 Leclercq Eddy Kain B 0h44m28s 4m12s 14,30 7797 V3 3
96 Dillies Bernard Farmers Club 0h44m29s 4m12s 14,29 7791 V2 10
97 Vanaerde Frédéric Pipaix 0h44m31s 4m12s 14,28 7782 SE 48
98 Breuse Mathieu Obj 0h44m32s 4m12s 14,27 7776 SE 49
99 Radot Thomas Berliere 0h44m33s 4m12s 14,27 7771 SE 50
100 Falce David Alc Vieux Conde 0h44m34s 4m12s 14,26 7764 V2 11
101 Agostino Antonio Eclates 0h44m38s 4m13s 14,24 7752 V1 30
102 Opsomer Bruno Les Potes O ... 0h44m39s 4m13s 14,24 7746 SE 51
103 Piron Gilles Running Safe 0h44m40s 4m13s 14,23 7740 SE 52
104 Delannoy Frédéric Ecla Landas 0h44m43s 4m13s 14,21 7731 V1 31
105 Thirionet Cédric Sans 0h44m49s 4m14s 14,18 7718 V1 32
106 Gaudisseur Lionel Rt Braive 0h44m54s 4m14s 14,16 7705 SE 53
107 Mas Bruno Pipaix 0h44m58s 4m15s 14,13 7694 V2 12
108 Fraselle Pascal Etm 0h45m2s 4m15s 14,11 7684 V1 33
109 Delpierre Romain Tri Gt 0h45m3s 4m15s 14,11 7677 SE 54
110 Deryckere Nicolas Mont De L En... 0h45m4s 4m15s 14,11 7672 SE 55
111 Lamont Michael Addm Ogy 0h45m4s 4m15s 14,10 7666 V1 34
112 Bevernaegie Chris Sans 0h45m5s 4m15s 14,10 7660 V1 35
113 Peeters Pierre Pipaix 0h45m5s 4m15s 14,10 7655 EH 7
114 Dechamps Nicolas Sans 0h45m8s 4m15s 14,09 7647 SE 56
115 Rozmanowski Cédric La French Team 0h45m9s 4m16s 14,08 7639 V1 36
116 Guizard Olivier Sans 0h45m11s 4m16s 14,07 7632 V2 13
117 Fourdin Vincent Sans 0h45m13s 4m16s 14,06 7624 SE 57
118 Colin Laurent Jc Blandain 0h45m14s 4m16s 14,05 7618 V1 37
119 Van Daele Lode Sans 0h45m14s 4m16s 14,05 7612 V2 14
120 Mahiez David Coach Running 0h45m15s 4m16s 14,05 7607 V1 38
121 De Saint Martin Alain Et Chievres 0h45m15s 4m16s 14,05 7602 SE 58
122 Patin Serge Sans 0h45m15s 4m16s 14,05 7596 V1 39
123 Brille Christopher Eclates Peru... 0h45m16s 4m16s 14,04 7591 SE 59
124 Cornu Gaëtan Kain B 0h45m18s 4m16s 14,03 7583 V2 15
125 Crommelinck Stéphane Lesdain D La... 0h45m19s 4m17s 14,03 7576 SE 60
126 Desterbecq Jimmy Eclates Peru... 0h45m20s 4m17s 14,02 7570 SE 61
127 Flammia Francois Sans 0h45m24s 4m17s 14,00 7560 SE 62
128 Duponcheel Yves Sans 0h45m27s 4m17s 13,98 7550 SE 63
129 Simon David Velaines 0h45m31s 4m18s 13,97 7541 V1 40
130 Bataille Denis Sans 0h45m33s 4m18s 13,95 7532 SE 64
131 Santy Rudy Coach Running 0h45m34s 4m18s 13,95 7526 V2 16
132 Lebailly Pascal Sans 0h45m35s 4m18s 13,94 7519 V1 41
133 Quarre Michaël Sans 0h45m36s 4m18s 13,94 7514 V1 42
134 Humez Daisy Sans 0h45m37s 4m18s 13,94 7508 DA 1
135 Semet Julien Les Potes O ... 0h45m39s 4m18s 13,92 7500 SE 65
136 Vanaerde Charlotte Coach Running 0h45m41s 4m19s 13,92 7492 DA 2
137 Dewailly Victor Coach Running 0h45m42s 4m19s 13,91 7486 SE 66
138 Van Mullem Nicolas Coach Running 0h45m43s 4m19s 13,90 7479 V1 43
139 Baland Johan Farmers Club 0h45m43s 4m19s 13,90 7474 V1 44
140 Verzele Maxime Sans 0h45m44s 4m19s 13,90 7469 SE 67
141 Deglasse Yvon Sans 0h45m44s 4m19s 13,90 7463 V2 17
142 Vrancx André Addm Ogy 0h45m45s 4m19s 13,89 7457 V1 45
143 Toubeau Dominique Spho 0h45m46s 4m19s 13,89 7451 V2 18
144 Putman Steve Pipaix 0h45m48s 4m19s 13,88 7444 SE 68
145 Balcaen Philippe Sans 0h45m49s 4m19s 13,87 7437 V2 19
146 Vermoesen Maxime Running Friends 0h45m50s 4m19s 13,87 7432 EH 8
147 Samain Anthony Coach Running 0h45m50s 4m19s 13,87 7426 V1 46
148 Hajdu Valentin Sans 0h45m51s 4m20s 13,86 7420 SE 69
149 Cornet Marc Coach Running 0h45m55s 4m20s 13,85 7410 V2 20
150 Denuncq Nicolas Velaines 0h45m56s 4m20s 13,84 7404 SE 70
151 Dujardin Catherine Sans 0h45m59s 4m20s 13,82 7394 DA 3
152 Deronne Mathieu Sans 0h46m1s 4m20s 13,81 7386 V1 47
153 Taskin Kenan Running Safe 0h46m3s 4m21s 13,81 7379 SE 71
154 Savary Hugo Vitalite Binche 0h46m3s 4m21s 13,80 7374 V1 48
155 Dellemme Bruno Templeuve 0h46m5s 4m21s 13,80 7367 V2 21
156 Galand Grégoire Sans 0h46m5s 4m21s 13,79 7361 V1 49
157 Allard Quentin Sans 0h46m6s 4m21s 13,79 7356 SE 72
158 Daels Sébastien Sans 0h46m9s 4m21s 13,77 7346 SE 73
159 Vermeersch Koen Vac Beveren-... 0h46m10s 4m21s 13,77 7340 V1 50
160 Bossiroy Renaud Sans 0h46m10s 4m21s 13,77 7334 V1 51
161 Camberlin Laurent Popuelles Dr... 0h46m12s 4m22s 13,76 7328 SE 74
162 Mollet David Sans 0h46m15s 4m22s 13,75 7319 V1 52
163 Maselis Pascal Sans 0h46m15s 4m22s 13,75 7314 V1 53
164 Grumermer Christian French Team 0h46m16s 4m22s 13,74 7308 V1 54
165 Pieraert Guy Sans 0h46m18s 4m22s 13,73 7299 V2 22
166 Waroux Cedric Rc Estaimpuis 0h46m20s 4m22s 13,72 7292 V1 55
167 Diricq Johann Run Or Die 0h46m20s 4m22s 13,72 7287 SE 75
168 Pieraert Michel Sans 0h46m23s 4m23s 13,70 7278 V1 56
169 Renard Albert Pipaix 0h46m25s 4m23s 13,70 7271 SE 76
170 Van Ussel Bruno Sans 0h46m26s 4m23s 13,69 7265 SE 77
171 Bevernagie Gwen Sans 0h46m33s 4m23s 13,66 7250 SE 78
172 Lecat Daniel Accros 5 Clo... 0h46m34s 4m24s 13,65 7243 V2 23
173 Duquenne Michel Jcsa 0h46m35s 4m24s 13,64 7238 V3 4
174 Rochez Sébastien Accros 5 Clo... 0h46m38s 4m24s 13,63 7229 V1 57
175 Pauwels Corentin Sans 0h46m40s 4m24s 13,62 7221 EH 9
176 Cuvelier Gilles Tortues Mesl... 0h46m41s 4m24s 13,62 7216 SE 79
177 Thielemans Sébastien Rall 0h46m41s 4m24s 13,62 7211 SE 80
178 Moulin Fabien Les Gens D Ere 0h46m41s 4m24s 13,62 7205 SE 81
179 Lepoutre Vincent Sport Evasion 0h46m43s 4m24s 13,61 7198 V1 58
180 Devoghel Bryan Mmm 0h46m44s 4m25s 13,60 7191 SE 82
181 Ghislain Luc Sans 0h46m51s 4m25s 13,57 7177 V1 59
182 Mailly Albert Pave Ty 0h46m54s 4m25s 13,55 7168 SE 83
183 Dumonceau Tony Sans 0h46m58s 4m26s 13,53 7158 V2 24
184 Deronne Roman Sans 0h47m0s 4m26s 13,52 7150 SE 84
185 Platteeuw Pierre Pipaix 0h47m2s 4m26s 13,52 7144 SE 85
186 Merchez Philippe Sans 0h47m2s 4m26s 13,51 7138 V1 60
187 Tanghe Pascal Prfm 0h47m3s 4m26s 13,51 7132 V2 25
188 Geets Cédric Sans 0h47m4s 4m26s 13,50 7126 SE 86
189 Borms Nathalie Sans 0h47m4s 4m26s 13,50 7121 A1 2
190 Legrand Frederic Les Potes O ... 0h47m10s 4m27s 13,48 7108 V1 61
191 Mol Didier Beukenhofjog... 0h47m18s 4m28s 13,44 7092 V3 5
192 Parmentier Jean-Claude Jcl 0h47m19s 4m28s 13,43 7087 V3 6
193 Vanoverskelds Dominique Jcsa 0h47m20s 4m28s 13,43 7081 V2 26
194 Chenut Olivier Coach Running 0h47m23s 4m28s 13,42 7072 V2 27
195 Westrade Bruno Jc Herinnes 0h47m26s 4m28s 13,40 7063 V1 62
196 Cambier David Sans 0h47m29s 4m29s 13,39 7054 V1 63
197 Deman Maxime Templeuve 0h47m31s 4m29s 13,38 7047 SE 87
198 Snauwaert Patrick Sans 0h47m41s 4m30s 13,33 7029 V2 28
199 Durant Luc Rscm 0h47m43s 4m30s 13,32 7021 V2 29
200 Meys Kevin Sans 0h47m46s 4m30s 13,31 7013 SE 88
201 Lefevre Thierry Templeuve 0h47m46s 4m30s 13,31 7007 V2 30
202 Melchior Jean-Romain Popuelles Dr... 0h47m47s 4m30s 13,30 7002 SE 89
203 Huyghe Emmanuel Jc Des Collines 0h47m49s 4m31s 13,29 6994 V1 64
204 Decordier Henri Sans 0h47m49s 4m31s 13,29 6989 SE 90
205 Christiaens Xavier Tournai Gene... 0h47m51s 4m31s 13,28 6982 V1 65
206 Fagnot Fabien Sans 0h47m51s 4m31s 13,28 6977 SE 91
207 Decroïe Alain Addm Ogy 0h47m52s 4m31s 13,28 6971 V2 31
208 Collie Fabian Xtra Time Ru... 0h47m54s 4m31s 13,27 6964 V1 66
209 Bauts Pieter Sans 0h48m3s 4m32s 13,23 6947 V1 67
210 Brichaut Olivier Sans 0h48m4s 4m32s 13,22 6941 V1 68
211 Derycke Vincent Mmm 0h48m6s 4m32s 13,22 6934 V2 32
212 Duquesne Yvan Sans 0h48m7s 4m32s 13,21 6927 V2 33
213 Fevrier Dany Madres 0h48m8s 4m32s 13,20 6921 SE 92
214 Parez Jérémy Sans 0h48m10s 4m33s 13,20 6915 SE 93
215 Verhoye Miguel Sans 0h48m12s 4m33s 13,19 6907 SE 94
216 Van Haute Chris Grysloke 0h48m13s 4m33s 13,19 6901 SE 95
217 Bury Gaylord Templeuve 0h48m15s 4m33s 13,17 6893 SE 96
218 Berton Jean-Marc Sans 0h48m17s 4m33s 13,17 6886 V2 34
219 De Langhe Gilles Les Gens D Ere 0h48m19s 4m33s 13,16 6879 SE 97
220 Ghislain Thierry Rc Estaimpuis 0h48m20s 4m34s 13,15 6872 V1 69
221 Vandaele Julie Sans 0h48m22s 4m34s 13,14 6865 DA 4
222 Decock Michel Jc Blandain 0h48m23s 4m34s 13,14 6859 V3 7
223 Delitte Michel Ctf 0h48m40s 4m35s 13,06 6832 V2 35
224 Degels David Bad Boys 0h48m48s 4m36s 13,02 6818 SE 98
225 Delaunois David Sans 0h48m50s 4m36s 13,02 6810 V1 70
226 Vantomme Alex Sans 0h48m57s 4m37s 12,98 6797 V3 8
227 Waneukem Julien Sans 0h49m3s 4m38s 12,96 6785 EH 10
228 Voet Lieven Livofi 0h49m5s 4m38s 12,95 6778 V1 71
229 Bauts Yves Rc Estaimpuis 0h49m9s 4m38s 12,93 6768 V3 9
230 Vandecnocke Thibaut Willaupuis 0h49m12s 4m38s 12,92 6760 V1 72
231 Pieters Julien Potes O Maltes 0h49m13s 4m39s 12,91 6753 SE 99
232 Waneukem Philippe Sans 0h49m15s 4m39s 12,91 6747 V1 73
233 Maes Eric Sans 0h49m15s 4m39s 12,91 6741 V1 74
234 Depluverez Paul Addm Ogy 0h49m18s 4m39s 12,89 6733 V3 10
235 Brotcorne Maxime Brodi Team 0h49m19s 4m39s 12,89 6727 EH 11
236 Hankenne Grégory Sans 0h49m21s 4m39s 12,88 6719 SE 100
237 Grulois Emmanuel Sans 0h49m22s 4m39s 12,88 6713 V1 75
238 Roos Joël Sans 0h49m22s 4m39s 12,87 6708 V1 76
239 Dorsimont Jean-Christophe Sans 0h49m23s 4m40s 12,87 6703 SE 101
240 Lemaitre Michel Jc Herinnes 0h49m23s 4m40s 12,87 6698 V2 36
241 Mahieu Frédéric Sans 0h49m23s 4m40s 12,87 6693 V1 77
242 Gaillet Christophe Templeuve 0h49m28s 4m40s 12,85 6682 V1 78
243 Busiau Patrice Sans 0h49m30s 4m40s 12,84 6675 SE 102
244 Dame Jean-Marie Tortues Mesl... 0h49m30s 4m40s 12,84 6670 V2 37
245 Olbrechts Nissim Sans 0h49m31s 4m40s 12,84 6664 SE 103
246 Thulier Kevin Sans 0h49m31s 4m40s 12,84 6659 SE 104
247 Beck Jacques Lesdain D La... 0h49m32s 4m40s 12,83 6653 V2 38
248 Verscheure Stéphane Pipaix 0h49m35s 4m41s 12,82 6645 V1 79
249 Duquesne Luca Sans 0h49m35s 4m41s 12,82 6639 EH 12
250 Mitevoy Esteban Sans 0h49m38s 4m41s 12,81 6631 EH 13
251 Moulin Quentin Les Gens D Ere 0h49m38s 4m41s 12,81 6626 SE 105
252 Leroy Pascal Jc Beclers 0h49m39s 4m41s 12,80 6620 V2 39
253 Van Malleghem Ariane Kain B 0h49m40s 4m41s 12,80 6614 A2 1
254 Roisse Sébastien Eclates Peru... 0h49m41s 4m41s 12,79 6608 SE 106
255 Leveau Sebastien Les Gens D Ere 0h49m43s 4m41s 12,79 6601 SE 107
256 Laho François Rtc Tournaisien 0h49m44s 4m42s 12,78 6594 SE 108
257 Decaluwe Aldo Sans 0h49m45s 4m42s 12,78 6589 V1 80
258 Dupuis Arnaud Sans 0h49m46s 4m42s 12,77 6583 SE 109
259 Saen Dominique Bac 0h49m50s 4m42s 12,76 6573 V2 40
260 Temperman Gaëtan Amis Du Mardi 0h49m52s 4m42s 12,75 6565 V1 81
261 Giannone Aldo Templeuve 0h49m53s 4m42s 12,74 6560 V1 82
262 Delfosse Steeve Sans 0h49m56s 4m43s 12,73 6552 EH 14
263 Vanderschueren Guy Tournai Gene... 0h49m58s 4m43s 12,72 6544 V2 41
264 Diez Esteban Sans 0h50m3s 4m43s 12,70 6533 V1 83
265 Deconinck Jérôme Puff Puff 0h50m4s 4m43s 12,70 6528 SE 110
266 Dubois David Sans 0h50m4s 4m43s 12,70 6522 V1 84
267 Van Nesté Michel Lignette 0h50m6s 4m44s 12,69 6515 SE 111
268 Vanus Eric Sans 0h50m6s 4m44s 12,69 6510 V2 42
269 Bruyneel Andy Velaines 0h50m10s 4m44s 12,67 6501 SE 112
270 Vaucant Adrien Farmers Club 0h50m14s 4m44s 12,65 6491 SE 113
271 Foulon Bryan Sans 0h50m16s 4m45s 12,65 6485 SE 114
272 Dervaux Jean-Michel Pipaix 0h50m17s 4m45s 12,64 6479 V2 43
273 Lust Stéphane Sans 0h50m18s 4m45s 12,64 6472 V1 85
274 Willems Froukje Sans 0h50m19s 4m45s 12,63 6466 DA 5
275 Gizzi Dorothée Sans 0h50m21s 4m45s 12,62 6459 A1 3
276 Anrys Gabriel Jcsa 0h50m21s 4m45s 12,62 6454 V3 11
277 Delcampe Eddy Jc Beclers 0h50m22s 4m45s 12,62 6448 V2 44
278 Gizzi Stéphan Triathlon Li... 0h50m25s 4m45s 12,61 6440 V2 45
279 Masai Christian Kain B 0h50m25s 4m45s 12,61 6434 V3 12
280 Billiet Fabrice St Sauveur 0h50m27s 4m46s 12,60 6427 V2 46
281 Cauvin Eric Sans 0h50m29s 4m46s 12,59 6421 V1 86
282 Chantry Louis Popuelles Dr... 0h50m30s 4m46s 12,59 6415 V2 47
283 Rozel Nathan Sans 0h50m31s 4m46s 12,58 6409 EH 15
284 Delcampe Laure Sans 0h50m32s 4m46s 12,58 6402 DA 6
285 Chaput Gaylor Sans 0h50m33s 4m46s 12,57 6396 SE 115
286 Van Eeckhout Dirk Vac Beveren-... 0h50m34s 4m46s 12,57 6391 V2 48
287 De Cubber Jacques Bac 0h50m34s 4m46s 12,57 6385 V2 49
288 Lechantre Sylvette Sans 0h50m36s 4m46s 12,56 6379 A1 4
289 Delemarle Stéphane Sans 0h50m37s 4m47s 12,56 6372 V1 87
290 François Luc CondÉ 0h50m37s 4m47s 12,56 6368 V2 50
291 Lubrez Jean-François Sans 0h50m38s 4m47s 12,55 6361 V1 88
292 Flamme Thierry Bac 0h50m39s 4m47s 12,55 6355 V3 13
293 Van Hee Olivier Sans 0h50m41s 4m47s 12,54 6348 V2 51
294 Vervacke Christophe Velaines 0h50m42s 4m47s 12,54 6343 V1 89
295 Watté Xavier Sans 0h50m43s 4m47s 12,53 6336 V1 90
296 Van Den Brulle Roland Tortues Mesl... 0h50m45s 4m47s 12,53 6330 V3 14
297 Simonart Christophe Sans 0h50m46s 4m47s 12,52 6324 SE 116
298 Petini Maurizio Sans 0h50m46s 4m47s 12,52 6318 V2 52
299 Nis Daniel Sans 0h50m46s 4m47s 12,52 6313 V2 53
300 Ryckebosch Ludwig B Betes De C... 0h50m49s 4m48s 12,51 6305 V2 54
301 Vanslembrouck Hubert Cap Team 0h50m52s 4m48s 12,50 6297 V1 91
302 Deronne Sébastien Sans 0h50m52s 4m48s 12,50 6292 V1 92
303 Pennequin Sacha Spho 0h50m55s 4m48s 12,48 6284 SE 117
304 Maes Joel Spho 0h50m56s 4m48s 12,48 6278 V2 55
305 Descamps Michaël Madres 0h50m59s 4m49s 12,47 6270 V1 93
306 Lejeune Simon Havignoble 0h51m1s 4m49s 12,46 6263 SE 118
307 Cuvelier Roland Jc Herinnes 0h51m1s 4m49s 12,46 6258 V2 56
308 Delem Pascale Tortues Mesl... 0h51m5s 4m49s 12,44 6249 A2 2
309 Minet Jimmy Et Enghien 0h51m7s 4m49s 12,44 6241 SE 119
310 Delfosse Marie Accros 5 Clo... 0h51m9s 4m50s 12,43 6235 DA 7
311 Dezeque Dominique Jcsa 0h51m10s 4m50s 12,42 6228 V2 57
312 Stevens Stephan Tortues Mesl... 0h51m12s 4m50s 12,41 6221 V1 94
313 Ryckaert Alain Tortues Mesl... 0h51m17s 4m50s 12,40 6211 V1 95
314 Poot Laurent Rusta 0h51m18s 4m50s 12,39 6205 V1 96
315 Mestdagh André Spho 0h51m22s 4m51s 12,37 6195 V2 58
316 Collie Marie-Jo Velaines 0h51m22s 4m51s 12,37 6190 A3 1
317 Brismée Michel Pipaix 0h51m23s 4m51s 12,37 6185 V3 15
318 Di Lauro Martino Sans 0h51m25s 4m51s 12,36 6178 V2 59
319 De Langhe Didier Road Running... 0h51m27s 4m51s 12,36 6171 V2 60
320 Senelle Othello Velaines 0h51m27s 4m51s 12,35 6166 EH 16
321 Steux Jean-François Sans 0h51m27s 4m51s 12,35 6160 SE 120
322 Van Nieuwenhuyze Eric Ephacare 0h51m34s 4m52s 12,33 6148 V1 97
323 Maiheu Jean-Pierre Beukenhof Jo... 0h51m35s 4m52s 12,32 6143 V3 16
324 Cosaert Hugues Mmm 0h51m35s 4m52s 12,32 6138 V3 17
325 Michel Michael Sans 0h51m35s 4m52s 12,32 6132 V1 98
326 Dereux Francis Berliere 0h51m36s 4m52s 12,32 6126 V3 18
327 Peeters Joël Pipaix 0h51m37s 4m52s 12,31 6120 V2 61
328 Deroubaix David Sans 0h51m37s 4m52s 12,31 6115 SE 121
329 Raviart Philippe Pipaix 0h51m41s 4m53s 12,30 6107 V2 62
330 Ryckebusch Christophe Mmm 0h51m41s 4m53s 12,30 6101 V1 99
331 Degallaix Fabrice Sans 0h51m44s 4m53s 12,29 6094 V2 63
332 Nef Ludovic Jupiteam 0h51m46s 4m53s 12,28 6086 V1 100
333 Platteau Emmanuel Et Chievres 0h51m47s 4m53s 12,27 6080 V1 101
334 D Hont Robert Vac Beveren-... 0h51m48s 4m53s 12,27 6074 V4 1
335 Coeuret Michel Bac 0h51m52s 4m54s 12,26 6065 V3 19
336 Van Coppenolle Guillaume Sans 0h51m53s 4m54s 12,25 6059 SE 122
337 Casterman Thierry Sans 0h51m53s 4m54s 12,25 6054 V2 64
338 Daye Jean-Robert Sans 0h51m57s 4m54s 12,23 6045 V3 20
339 Posadinu Giovanni   0h51m59s 4m54s 12,23 6038 V2 65
340 Laderriere Thomas Sans 0h52m2s 4m55s 12,22 6030 EH 17
341 Zenner Eric Templeuve 0h52m2s 4m55s 12,22 6025 V1 102
342 Delcampe Maxime Sans 0h52m3s 4m55s 12,21 6019 SE 123
343 Zuk André Sans 0h52m4s 4m55s 12,21 6014 V1 103
344 Tanghe Florine Prfm 0h52m5s 4m55s 12,20 6007 ED 1
345 Leroy Bernard Templeuve 0h52m7s 4m55s 12,20 6001 V2 66
346 Hovine Constantin Farmers Club 0h52m7s 4m55s 12,20 5996 V2 67
347 Francq Benoit Farmers Club 0h52m7s 4m55s 12,20 5991 SE 124
348 Delmarre Pierre Farmers Club 0h52m7s 4m55s 12,20 5985 V2 68
349 Verdy Jacques Kain B 0h52m9s 4m55s 12,19 5979 V2 69
350 Hundertmarkt Lee Running Friends 0h52m10s 4m55s 12,18 5973 SE 125
351 Henry Michel Sans 0h52m13s 4m56s 12,17 5965 V1 104
352 Mestdagh Vincent Jc Herinnes 0h52m14s 4m56s 12,17 5959 V2 70
353 Bataille Claude Sans 0h52m17s 4m56s 12,16 5951 V3 21
354 Ramu Annick Kain B 0h52m20s 4m56s 12,14 5942 A2 3
355 Roty Michel Kain B 0h52m21s 4m56s 12,14 5937 V4 2
356 Mariage Tanguy Sans 0h52m22s 4m56s 12,14 5931 V1 105
357 Delcourt Juan Sans 0h52m27s 4m57s 12,12 5921 SE 126
358 Flamme Jean-Michel Jcsa 0h52m34s 4m58s 12,09 5908 V2 71
359 Francq Damien Spartiates 0h52m36s 4m58s 12,09 5901 SE 127
360 Debuysschere Gauthier Sans 0h52m41s 4m58s 12,07 5891 V1 106
361 Emare Abel Sans 0h52m43s 4m58s 12,06 5884 V2 72
362 Vinchant Ariane Sans 0h52m44s 4m58s 12,05 5878 A1 5
363 Callens Jean-Gonzague Sans 0h52m45s 4m59s 12,05 5872 V2 73
364 Sadin Gwenaelle Athletic Clu... 0h52m46s 4m59s 12,05 5866 A1 6
365 Cortvrint Henri Spho 0h52m50s 4m59s 12,03 5857 V2 74
366 Devenyns Cécile Sans 0h52m53s 4m59s 12,02 5849 DA 8
367 Semay David Assa Ronse 0h52m54s 4m59s 12,02 5843 V1 107
368 Werrebrouck Blaise Manhattan 0h52m55s 5m0s 12,01 5838 V2 75
369 Leroy Baptiste Sans 0h52m59s 5m0s 12,00 5828 SE 128
370 Debouvrie Sébastien Sans 0h53m1s 5m0s 11,99 5821 V1 108
371 Bailly François Les Spartiat... 0h53m3s 5m0s 11,98 5815 SE 129
372 Caredda Guiliano Sans 0h53m6s 5m1s 11,97 5807 SE 130
373 Demaeseneire Michaël Sans 0h53m9s 5m1s 11,96 5799 V1 109
374 Delhaye Laurent Sans 0h53m10s 5m1s 11,95 5792 SE 131
375 Docquier Vincent Templeuve 0h53m11s 5m1s 11,95 5786 V2 76
376 Lepape Rémi Potes O Maltes 0h53m12s 5m1s 11,95 5781 SE 132
377 Dubois Antoine Sans 0h53m14s 5m1s 11,94 5774 SE 133
378 Ansciaux Guillaume Sans 0h53m15s 5m1s 11,94 5768 SE 134
379 Dubois Olivier Sans 0h53m16s 5m2s 11,93 5762 V1 110
380 Appelmans Jorn Addm Ogy 0h53m20s 5m2s 11,92 5753 SE 135
381 Berte Michaël Cot Trith At... 0h53m22s 5m2s 11,91 5747 V1 111
382 Wagnair Hugo Sans 0h53m26s 5m2s 11,90 5738 SE 136
383 Meurist Joël Templeuve 0h53m26s 5m2s 11,90 5733 V1 112
384 Malo Jacky Jm Running 0h53m29s 5m3s 11,88 5724 V2 77
385 Cortyrint Jojo Spho 0h53m34s 5m3s 11,87 5715 V2 78
386 Lemaire Laurent Ecla Landas 0h53m35s 5m3s 11,86 5709 V1 113
387 Comblez Tanguy Sans 0h53m36s 5m3s 11,86 5703 SE 137
388 Desmet Gregory Velaines 0h53m38s 5m4s 11,85 5696 V1 114
389 Glorieux Stephane Velaines 0h53m39s 5m4s 11,85 5690 SE 138
390 Laebens François Hrf 0h53m40s 5m4s 11,84 5684 SE 139
391 Roose Laurent Bac 0h53m42s 5m4s 11,84 5678 V2 79
392 Delem Benoît Tortues Mesl... 0h53m44s 5m4s 11,83 5670 SE 140
393 Delaunoy Jean Sans 0h53m44s 5m4s 11,83 5665 V3 22
394 Carlier Bruno Velaines 0h53m44s 5m4s 11,83 5660 V2 80
395 Rustin Jean-Jacques Spho 0h53m46s 5m4s 11,82 5654 V2 81
396 Bocquillet Matthieu Rocco Team 0h53m46s 5m4s 11,82 5648 SE 141
397 Lepot Xavier Sans 0h53m49s 5m5s 11,81 5641 V2 82
398 Dupuis Adrien Sans 0h53m51s 5m5s 11,80 5634 SE 142
399 Meuret Philippe Acb 0h53m53s 5m5s 11,80 5627 V1 115
400 Crammer Christian Sans 0h53m54s 5m5s 11,79 5622 V3 23
401 Stevens Emeric Tortues Mesl... 0h53m57s 5m5s 11,78 5613 EH 18
402 Artisien Vincent Sans 0h53m58s 5m5s 11,78 5608 V1 116
403 Bove Morgan Sans 0h53m58s 5m5s 11,78 5602 SE 143
404 Delobelle Bernadette Spho 0h54m0s 5m6s 11,77 5595 A2 4
405 Messiaen Benoît Sans 0h54m1s 5m6s 11,77 5589 V1 117
406 Vivier Michaël Etc 0h54m4s 5m6s 11,76 5582 V1 118
407 Glorieux Pierre Velaines 0h54m4s 5m6s 11,76 5577 V1 119
408 Leroy Philippe Pipaix 0h54m5s 5m6s 11,75 5571 V1 120
409 Hustache Frédéric Jc Des Collines 0h54m7s 5m6s 11,74 5564 SE 144
410 Masure Jean-François Pipaix 0h54m11s 5m7s 11,73 5556 V1 121
411 Dejonghe Sebastien Jc Blandain 0h54m12s 5m7s 11,73 5549 V1 122
412 Hempte Michel Sans 0h54m15s 5m7s 11,72 5542 V2 83
413 Safy Yves Sans 0h54m18s 5m7s 11,71 5534 V1 123
414 De Pessemier Lorenz Addm Ogy 0h54m19s 5m7s 11,70 5528 V1 124
415 De Rouck Frédéric Les Potes O ... 0h54m22s 5m8s 11,69 5521 V1 125
416 Jonville Armand Sans 0h54m24s 5m8s 11,68 5513 V2 84
417 Dervaux Claude Pipaix 0h54m25s 5m8s 11,68 5508 V3 24
418 Lionaise Evan Team Marley 0h54m26s 5m8s 11,68 5501 EH 19
419 Lionaise Miguël Team Marley 0h54m27s 5m8s 11,67 5496 V1 126
420 Decottignies Jean-François Bac 0h54m28s 5m8s 11,67 5490 V1 127
421 Goossens Marc Sans 0h54m35s 5m9s 11,65 5479 V1 128
422 Wielemans Daniel B Betes De C... 0h54m35s 5m9s 11,65 5474 V1 129
423 Laderriere David Les Eclates ... 0h54m35s 5m9s 11,65 5469 V1 130
424 Trivier Morgan Rocco Team 0h54m36s 5m9s 11,64 5463 SE 145
425 Senelle Paul-Valéry Velaines 0h54m37s 5m9s 11,64 5457 V1 131
426 Boutry Cyril Ac Anvaing 0h54m38s 5m9s 11,63 5450 EH 20
427 Collage Julie Sans 0h54m40s 5m9s 11,63 5444 DA 9
428 Ghyselings Alexis Les Belettes... 0h54m41s 5m10s 11,62 5438 SE 146
429 Wattiez Murielle Pipaix 0h54m49s 5m10s 11,60 5426 A1 7
430 Boutry Vincent Addm Ogy 0h54m50s 5m10s 11,59 5420 V1 132
431 Bekaert Christophe Templeuve 0h54m50s 5m10s 11,59 5415 V1 133
432 Deboever Bernard Sans 0h54m51s 5m10s 11,59 5409 V1 134
433 Daudergnies Samuel Sans 0h54m55s 5m11s 11,57 5400 V2 85
434 Vandecaveye Guillaume Sans 0h55m0s 5m11s 11,56 5391 SE 147
435 Braquenier Caroline Jc Blandain 0h55m1s 5m11s 11,55 5385 A1 8
436 Delaunoy Jacques Sans 0h55m1s 5m11s 11,55 5380 V2 86
437 Vandereecken Antoine Jc Des Collines 0h55m2s 5m12s 11,55 5374 SE 148
438 Quivy Pascal Sans 0h55m4s 5m12s 11,54 5368 V1 135
439 Toussaint Valérie Sans 0h55m9s 5m12s 11,53 5357 DA 10
440 Van Den Beage Elisabeth Sans 0h55m16s 5m13s 11,50 5346 DA 11
441 Lelion Sylvain Les Potes O ... 0h55m17s 5m13s 11,50 5340 SE 149
442 Montegnies Jean-Jacques Les Potes O ... 0h55m19s 5m13s 11,49 5334 V3 25
443 Bailleul Patrick Tortues Mesl... 0h55m21s 5m13s 11,49 5327 V2 87
444 Brou Xavier Farmers Club 0h55m21s 5m13s 11,48 5322 V2 88
445 Huaux Sylvie Vitalite Binche 0h55m22s 5m13s 11,48 5316 A1 9
446 Vancoppenolle Guy Sans 0h55m26s 5m14s 11,47 5308 V3 26
447 Van Driessche Marie Vezon 0h55m30s 5m14s 11,45 5299 DA 12
448 Bargibant Patrick Bac 0h55m30s 5m14s 11,45 5293 V1 136
449 Rocquerelle Thomas Sans 0h55m31s 5m14s 11,45 5288 SE 150
450 Delangre Amélie Sans 0h55m33s 5m14s 11,44 5281 A1 10
451 Fastrez Christophe Sans 0h55m33s 5m14s 11,44 5276 V1 137
452 Herlin Fabrice Jc Des Collines 0h55m33s 5m14s 11,44 5271 V2 89
453 Verhelst Jean-Michel Ac Leuze 0h55m34s 5m15s 11,44 5266 SE 151
454 Boulonne Thomas Sans 0h55m34s 5m15s 11,44 5261 SE 152
455 Altruy Jean Louis Sans 0h55m38s 5m15s 11,43 5252 V1 138
456 De Blomme Damien Sans 0h55m41s 5m15s 11,42 5245 V1 139
457 Van Neste Caroline B Betes De C... 0h55m41s 5m15s 11,41 5239 DA 13
458 Cardon Fabrice Sans 0h55m42s 5m15s 11,41 5234 V1 140
459 Cornu Pierre-Jean Jcsa 0h55m43s 5m15s 11,41 5228 V2 90
460 Demitri Cosimo Tortues Mesl... 0h55m43s 5m15s 11,41 5223 V2 91
461 Fervaille Fabienne Pipaix 0h55m43s 5m15s 11,41 5218 A2 5
462 Vangeneberg Christophe Sport Evasion 0h55m45s 5m16s 11,40 5211 SE 153
463 Saussez Julien Sans 0h55m47s 5m16s 11,40 5205 SE 154
464 Magnier Sophie Jc Des Collines 0h55m48s 5m16s 11,39 5199 A1 11
465 Ponchau Jean-Paul Templeuve 0h55m48s 5m16s 11,39 5194 V3 27
466 Velghe Arnaud Running Farm... 0h55m49s 5m16s 11,39 5189 SE 155
467 De Witte Christian Sans 0h55m50s 5m16s 11,38 5183 V3 28
468 Roose Hugo Sans 0h55m54s 5m16s 11,37 5174 SE 156
469 Castagna Mario Addm Ogy 0h55m56s 5m17s 11,37 5167 V4 3
470 Salomé Michel Accros 5 Clo... 0h55m58s 5m17s 11,36 5160 V2 92
471 Trinteler Simon Jc Blandain 0h56m1s 5m17s 11,35 5152 SE 157
472 Deslee Eric Kain B 0h56m3s 5m17s 11,34 5146 V2 93
473 Henrard Jérémy Rocco Team 0h56m5s 5m17s 11,33 5139 SE 158
474 Carlier Etienne Prfm 0h56m8s 5m18s 11,32 5132 V2 94
475 Verhaeghe Patrick Jcsa 0h56m11s 5m18s 11,31 5124 V3 29
476 Platteeuw Tania B Betes De C... 0h56m15s 5m18s 11,30 5115 A1 12
477 Lambrecht Frederic Coach Running 0h56m15s 5m18s 11,30 5110 V1 141
478 Moulin Eddy Les Gens D Ere 0h56m16s 5m18s 11,30 5105 V1 142
479 Gosseye Frédéric Velaines 0h56m17s 5m19s 11,29 5099 V1 143
480 Caucheteux Emmanuelle Sans 0h56m22s 5m19s 11,28 5089 DA 14
481 Michel Jacques Sans 0h56m22s 5m19s 11,28 5084 V3 30
482 Papalia Benedetto Rusta 0h56m22s 5m19s 11,28 5079 V1 144
483 Coornaert Frédéric Assa Ronse 0h56m23s 5m19s 11,27 5074 V1 145
484 Cossement Caroline Popuelles Dr... 0h56m24s 5m19s 11,27 5068 A1 13
485 Decornet Xavier Sans 0h56m26s 5m19s 11,26 5062 V2 95
486 Brouillard Dominique Sans 0h56m27s 5m20s 11,26 5055 V3 31
487 Cuvelier Rémy Accros 5 Clo... 0h56m28s 5m20s 11,26 5050 SE 159
488 Frédéric Jean-Pierre Bac 0h56m32s 5m20s 11,24 5041 V1 146
489 Vermoesen Patrick Running Friends 0h56m36s 5m20s 11,23 5033 V1 147
490 Quintin Pierre Velaines 0h56m38s 5m21s 11,22 5026 V2 96
491 Cocu Jean-Luc Prfm 0h56m39s 5m21s 11,22 5021 V3 32
492 Diricq Pascal Athletic Clu... 0h56m40s 5m21s 11,22 5015 V1 148
493 Delcroix Luc Farmers Club 0h56m41s 5m21s 11,21 5009 V2 97
494 Devroey Vanessa Running Safe 0h56m44s 5m21s 11,20 5001 A1 14
495 Snappe Vincent Poto 0h56m44s 5m21s 11,20 4996 SE 160
496 Vannieuwenhuyse Françoise Mmm 0h56m45s 5m21s 11,20 4991 A1 15
497 Debourse Philippe Spho 0h56m45s 5m21s 11,20 4986 V3 33
498 Evrard Fabienne Sans 0h56m45s 5m21s 11,20 4981 A2 6
499 Ansciaux Philippe Sans 0h56m46s 5m21s 11,20 4975 V2 98
500 Peeters David Bac 0h56m47s 5m21s 11,19 4969 V2 99
501 Gillard Florence Sans 0h56m47s 5m21s 11,19 4964 DA 15
502 Sottiaux Sébastien Coach Running 0h56m57s 5m22s 11,16 4950 V1 149
503 Snoeck Felipe Velaines 0h56m59s 5m23s 11,15 4944 SE 161
504 Monté Jean Velaines 0h57m5s 5m23s 11,13 4934 V3 34
505 Grivet Dominique Coach Running 0h57m7s 5m23s 11,13 4927 V1 150
506 Grugeon Lucas Sans 0h57m7s 5m23s 11,13 4922 EH 21
507 Amorison David Rusta 0h57m8s 5m23s 11,13 4916 SE 162
508 Plancq Amélia Les Gens D Ere 0h57m9s 5m23s 11,12 4910 DA 16
509 Lepoutere Frank Rusta 0h57m11s 5m24s 11,12 4904 V2 100
510 Hennebicq Laurent Pipaix 0h57m11s 5m24s 11,11 4899 V2 101
511 Devos Christian Ecla Landas 0h57m12s 5m24s 11,11 4893 V3 35
512 Guerieri Veronique Jc Blandain 0h57m13s 5m24s 11,11 4887 DA 17
513 Maton Herman Addm Ogy 0h57m15s 5m24s 11,10 4881 V4 4
514 Nottebaert Florie Sans 0h57m16s 5m24s 11,10 4875 DA 18
515 Houwaert Philippe Sans 0h57m16s 5m24s 11,10 4870 V2 102
516 Boisdenghien Loic Sans 0h57m16s 5m24s 11,10 4865 SE 163
517 Hempte Sylvie Velaines 0h57m16s 5m24s 11,10 4860 A2 7
518 Durin Eddy Tortues Mesl... 0h57m18s 5m24s 11,09 4854 V2 103
519 Thieri Stephanie Jc Blandain 0h57m19s 5m24s 11,09 4848 A1 16
520 Saelens Benoît Rocco Team 0h57m21s 5m25s 11,08 4841 V1 151
521 Cambrai Christine Eclates Peru... 0h57m24s 5m25s 11,07 4834 A1 17
522 Weytsman Céline Running Safe 0h57m25s 5m25s 11,07 4828 DA 19
523 Ghyselings Valentin Templeuve 0h57m28s 5m25s 11,06 4821 SE 164
524 Leconte Brigitte Spho 0h57m30s 5m25s 11,05 4814 A2 8
525 Scorniciel Marylene Velaines 0h57m32s 5m26s 11,05 4808 A1 18
526 Fostiez Catherine Sans 0h57m34s 5m26s 11,04 4801 DA 20
527 Decaluwé Geoffroy Sans 0h57m36s 5m26s 11,03 4794 SE 165
528 Decaluwé Simon Potes O Maltes 0h57m37s 5m26s 11,03 4788 SE 166
529 Conil Nicolas Jupiteam 0h57m38s 5m26s 11,03 4783 SE 167
530 Leersnyder Joel Velaines 0h57m41s 5m27s 11,02 4775 V4 5
531 Delhaye Théo Runninggeek 0h57m42s 5m27s 11,02 4770 EH 22
532 Detournay Jean-Bernard Sans 0h57m43s 5m27s 11,01 4764 V1 152
533 Ottevaere Christophe Adj 0h57m43s 5m27s 11,01 4759 V2 104
534 Carbonnelle Christiane Sans 0h57m45s 5m27s 11,01 4752 A2 9
535 Quintart Kevin Sans 0h57m47s 5m27s 11,00 4746 SE 168
536 Solbreux Véronique Sans 0h57m49s 5m27s 10,99 4739 A1 19
537 Marginet Olivier Jc Herinnes 0h57m56s 5m28s 10,97 4728 V1 153
538 Vandevyvre Véronique Jc Blandain 0h57m58s 5m28s 10,96 4721 A2 10
539 Van Renterghem Gwenaël Les Potes O ... 0h58m0s 5m28s 10,96 4715 SE 169
540 Bocquillet Marie Sans 0h58m1s 5m28s 10,96 4709 DA 21
541 Dutoit Clément Sans 0h58m2s 5m28s 10,95 4703 SE 170
542 Deramaix Jean-Marie Sans 0h58m3s 5m29s 10,95 4698 V2 105
543 Waroquier Romuald Sans 0h58m3s 5m29s 10,95 4692 V1 154
544 Delcambe Julien Sans 0h58m4s 5m29s 10,95 4687 SE 171
545 Musumeci Bruno Jcsa 0h58m4s 5m29s 10,95 4682 V2 106
546 Hoedt Natacha Mmm 0h58m5s 5m29s 10,94 4676 A1 20
547 Vandenbroucke Céline Mmm 0h58m6s 5m29s 10,94 4671 DA 22
548 Lhoir Vanessa Sans 0h58m6s 5m29s 10,94 4666 A1 21
549 Marginet Laurent Sans 0h58m7s 5m29s 10,94 4660 V1 155
550 Detrain Stephane Jupiteam 0h58m9s 5m29s 10,93 4654 SE 172
551 Desprez Angele Running Safe 0h58m11s 5m29s 10,93 4647 A1 22
552 Slimani Peggy Running Safe 0h58m11s 5m29s 10,92 4642 A1 23
553 De Baere Michael Sans 0h58m12s 5m29s 10,92 4636 V1 156
554 Mitevoy Mathieu Sans 0h58m16s 5m30s 10,91 4628 V1 157
555 Voiturier Laurent Bac 0h58m17s 5m30s 10,90 4622 SE 173
556 Makelberge Carine Jc Des Collines 0h58m18s 5m30s 10,90 4616 A1 24
557 De Donder Sophie Rusta 0h58m20s 5m30s 10,90 4610 A2 11
558 Richoux Bénédicte Velaines 0h58m20s 5m30s 10,90 4605 A1 25
559 Degrande Christophe Mmm 0h58m23s 5m30s 10,89 4598 V1 158
560 Leclercq Anne Sans 0h58m23s 5m30s 10,89 4592 A1 26
561 Clerx Isabelle Spho 0h58m28s 5m31s 10,87 4584 A2 12
562 Longepee Philippe Sans 0h58m29s 5m31s 10,87 4578 V2 107
563 Devenyns Benjamin Sans 0h58m33s 5m31s 10,86 4570 SE 174
564 Colin David Farmers Club 0h58m34s 5m32s 10,85 4564 V1 159
565 Deronne Ludovic Sans 0h58m36s 5m32s 10,85 4557 SE 175
566 Droesbeke Dirk Acg 0h58m37s 5m32s 10,84 4552 V1 160
567 Gallez Olivia Sans 0h58m38s 5m32s 10,84 4546 DA 23
568 Masschelein Patricia Rc Estaimpuis 0h58m41s 5m32s 10,83 4539 A1 27
569 Malghem Christophe Tournai Gene... 0h58m41s 5m32s 10,83 4533 V1 161
570 De Borle Stefanie Herzele 0h58m42s 5m32s 10,83 4528 DA 24
571 Vandeputte Willy Jc Herinnes 0h58m44s 5m32s 10,82 4522 V3 36
572 Danis Dylan Sans 0h58m45s 5m33s 10,82 4515 SE 176
573 Terrasse Jocelyne Sans 0h58m49s 5m33s 10,81 4508 A2 13
574 Caby Bernard Jcsa 0h58m50s 5m33s 10,80 4502 V2 108
575 Dermaut Luc Farmers Club 0h58m53s 5m33s 10,80 4495 V2 109
576 Mailly Roland Jcsa 0h58m55s 5m33s 10,79 4488 V3 37
577 Schoonooghe Erwin Velaines 0h58m55s 5m33s 10,79 4483 V1 162
578 Teresinski Bernard Pipaix 0h59m0s 5m34s 10,77 4474 V2 110
579 Soyez Valérie Sans 0h59m2s 5m34s 10,77 4467 DA 25
580 Decleve Benoit Les Potes O ... 0h59m4s 5m34s 10,76 4461 SE 177
581 Verdebout Jean-Michel Jc Herinnes 0h59m10s 5m35s 10,74 4451 V1 163
582 Naessens Ruddy Jcl 0h59m10s 5m35s 10,74 4446 V3 38
583 Omari Abdou al-Hamid Jcsa 0h59m12s 5m35s 10,74 4439 SE 178
584 Delonville Daniel Velaines 0h59m18s 5m36s 10,72 4429 V3 39
585 Midi Corentin Rc Estaimpuis 0h59m25s 5m36s 10,70 4419 SE 179
586 Deagele Steven Sans 0h59m28s 5m37s 10,69 4411 SE 180
587 Lochenie Didier Jcsa 0h59m34s 5m37s 10,67 4402 V2 111
588 Lequenne Laetitia Jc Blandain 0h59m35s 5m37s 10,67 4396 A1 28
589 Henrard Eric Rocco Team 0h59m37s 5m37s 10,66 4390 V1 164
590 Debouvrie Elian Sans 0h59m37s 5m37s 10,66 4385 EH 23
591 Van Ruyskensvelde Audrey Jc Des Collines 0h59m38s 5m38s 10,66 4379 DA 26
592 Grulois Erik Jc Blandain 0h59m40s 5m38s 10,65 4372 V1 165
593 Geenens Mathilde Sans 0h59m43s 5m38s 10,64 4365 DA 27
594 Gutierrez Angel Obj 0h59m44s 5m38s 10,64 4360 V2 112
595 Humetz Hervé Jc Herinnes 0h59m44s 5m38s 10,64 4355 V1 166
596 Maes Aurore Sport Evasion 0h59m44s 5m38s 10,64 4349 DA 28
597 Vantorre Sébastien Pipaix 0h59m45s 5m38s 10,64 4344 SE 181
598 Slabbinck Jacques Spho 0h59m48s 5m38s 10,63 4337 V3 40
599 Berthe Véronique Jc Herinnes 0h59m55s 5m39s 10,61 4326 A2 14
600 D Odorico Maurine Coach Running 0h59m56s 5m39s 10,61 4321 DA 29
601 De Wergifosse Alice Tortues Mesl... 1h0m5s 5m40s 10,58 4308 DA 30
602 Van Ruyskensvelde René Jc Des Collines 1h0m5s 5m40s 10,58 4303 V3 41
603 Verdy Romain Sans 1h0m7s 5m40s 10,57 4297 SE 182
604 Duc Eric Jcsa 1h0m7s 5m40s 10,57 4292 V2 113
605 Simonart David Sans 1h0m9s 5m40s 10,57 4285 V1 167
606 Thaon José Spho 1h0m10s 5m41s 10,57 4280 V3 42
607 Marquant Nicolas Jc Des Collines 1h0m10s 5m41s 10,56 4275 SE 183
608 Petini Carlo Sans 1h0m14s 5m41s 10,55 4267 V2 114
609 Grugeon Nicolas Sans 1h0m14s 5m41s 10,55 4262 V1 168
610 Decubber Thomas Les Gens D Ere 1h0m17s 5m41s 10,54 4255 SE 184
611 Cambier Serge Sans 1h0m18s 5m41s 10,54 4249 V2 115
612 Carpreau Virginie Eclates Peru... 1h0m19s 5m41s 10,54 4243 DA 31
613 Vandenhoven Benjamin Sans 1h0m21s 5m42s 10,53 4237 SE 185
614 Cornillie Hervé Sans 1h0m21s 5m42s 10,53 4232 SE 186
615 Vanderhaeghen Fabien Jc Des Collines 1h0m25s 5m42s 10,52 4224 V1 169
616 Clinquart Jean-Christophe Road Running... 1h0m28s 5m42s 10,51 4217 V1 170
617 Vansteenbrugge Dominique Jc Herinnes 1h0m32s 5m43s 10,50 4209 A1 29
618 Stevens Adrien Tortues Mesl... 1h0m33s 5m43s 10,50 4203 EH 24
619 Vanneste Benjamin Sans 1h0m34s 5m43s 10,49 4197 EH 25
620 Biltresse Michel Kain B 1h0m35s 5m43s 10,49 4191 V4 6
621 Vanneste Christophe Farmers Club 1h0m37s 5m43s 10,49 4186 V2 116
622 Willocq Audrey Sans 1h0m44s 5m44s 10,47 4175 DA 32
623 Clerx Anne Pipaix 1h0m45s 5m44s 10,46 4170 A2 15
624 Delonville Alain Velaines 1h0m47s 5m44s 10,46 4162 V3 43
625 Mahieu David Sans 1h0m49s 5m44s 10,45 4156 V1 171
626 Leersnyder Delphine Farmers Club 1h0m53s 5m45s 10,44 4148 A1 30
627 Hanssens Guido Sans 1h1m10s 5m46s 10,39 4130 V3 44
628 Dubois Jean-Marie Jcsa 1h1m12s 5m46s 10,38 4123 V2 117
629 Fockedey Colas Sans 1h1m16s 5m47s 10,37 4116 SE 187
630 Ghilain Julien Sans 1h1m17s 5m47s 10,37 4110 SE 188
631 Gustin Jeff Jc Blandain 1h1m18s 5m47s 10,37 4104 EH 26
632 Pierquin Sabine Jc Herinnes 1h1m21s 5m47s 10,36 4097 A2 16
633 Hamdoun Laura B Betes De C... 1h1m23s 5m47s 10,36 4091 DA 33
634 Bertrand Thomas Sans 1h1m24s 5m48s 10,35 4085 V1 172
635 Moulin Anne B Betes De C... 1h1m28s 5m48s 10,34 4077 A1 31
636 Feys Grégoire Sans 1h1m30s 5m48s 10,34 4071 EH 27
637 Archelon Laura Running Safe 1h1m32s 5m48s 10,33 4064 ED 2
638 Roccaro Giuseppe Sans 1h1m32s 5m48s 10,33 4059 V2 118
639 De Wergifosse Marion Sans 1h1m33s 5m48s 10,33 4054 DA 34
640 Dillies Marc Rc Estaimpuis 1h1m35s 5m49s 10,32 4048 V1 173
641 Vandenabeele Gilbert Jcl 1h1m35s 5m49s 10,32 4042 V3 45
642 Kouplevitch Antonia Sans 1h1m37s 5m49s 10,32 4036 DA 35
643 D Hont Laurent Sans 1h1m37s 5m49s 10,32 4031 V1 174
644 Dufour Line Velaines 1h1m40s 5m49s 10,31 4024 A2 17
645 Deberdt Dany Mmm 1h1m42s 5m49s 10,30 4017 V3 46
646 Kouplevitch Yulia Coach Running 1h1m44s 5m49s 10,30 4011 DA 36
647 Deplanque Chantal Jc Blandain 1h1m48s 5m50s 10,29 4003 A3 2
648 Renaux Nancy Velaines 1h1m51s 5m50s 10,28 3996 A1 32
649 Sylvart Tamara Running Safe 1h1m52s 5m50s 10,27 3990 A1 33
650 Bernus Philippe Kain B 1h1m57s 5m51s 10,26 3982 V2 119
651 Delplace Axel B Betes De C... 1h1m58s 5m51s 10,26 3976 SE 189
652 De Langhe Bruno Les Gens D Ere 1h2m2s 5m51s 10,25 3968 V2 120
653 Wannez Stephanie B Betes De C... 1h2m3s 5m51s 10,24 3963 A1 34
654 Delille Aurélie Spho 1h2m5s 5m51s 10,24 3956 DA 37
655 Huain Mathieu Sans 1h2m6s 5m52s 10,24 3951 SE 190
656 Messien Sophie Templeuve 1h2m10s 5m52s 10,22 3943 DA 38
657 Fontaine Thierry Templeuve 1h2m10s 5m52s 10,22 3938 V2 121
658 Delhaye Jean Jacques Runninggeek 1h2m11s 5m52s 10,22 3932 V1 175
659 Carlier Jean-Marie Jcsa 1h2m16s 5m52s 10,21 3924 V2 122
660 Linthoud Jhookim Prfm 1h2m26s 5m53s 10,18 3911 EH 28
661 Piat Leslie Sans 1h2m27s 5m53s 10,18 3906 A1 35
662 Van Leynseele Jean Jacques Sans 1h2m27s 5m53s 10,18 3901 V1 176
663 Mariage Victor Sans 1h2m28s 5m54s 10,18 3895 EH 29
664 Van Weehaeghe Pascal Sans 1h2m29s 5m54s 10,17 3890 V2 123
665 Gerard Bernard Kain B 1h2m30s 5m54s 10,17 3884 V3 47
666 Dassonville Xavier Ceux Du Lac 1h2m32s 5m54s 10,16 3877 V2 124
667 Carlier Tania Sans 1h2m34s 5m54s 10,16 3871 DA 39
668 Noulet Jean-François Leuze 1h2m34s 5m54s 10,16 3866 SE 191
669 Waeles Anne Sophie Eclates Peru... 1h2m36s 5m54s 10,15 3860 A1 36
670 Fostroy Guillaume Sans 1h2m39s 5m55s 10,15 3853 SE 192
671 Declercq Anne Sophie Bac 1h2m42s 5m55s 10,14 3846 A1 37
672 Leroy Simon Sans 1h2m53s 5m56s 10,11 3833 EH 30
673 Allaert Caroline Potes O Maltes 1h2m53s 5m56s 10,11 3828 DA 40
674 Galand Morgan Sans 1h2m56s 5m56s 10,10 3821 SE 193
675 Fatrez Marie Ephacare 1h2m57s 5m56s 10,10 3815 A1 38
676 Himpens Martine Jc Des Collines 1h2m58s 5m56s 10,09 3810 A2 18
677 Mahee Marc Jc Des Collines 1h2m58s 5m56s 10,09 3805 V2 125
678 Delceuillerie David Sans 1h3m2s 5m57s 10,08 3797 V1 177
679 Vandenbergh Melinda Sans 1h3m7s 5m57s 10,07 3789 DA 41
680 Scolas Benedicte Sport Evasion 1h3m10s 5m58s 10,06 3781 DA 42
681 De Clercq Marion Farmers Club 1h3m11s 5m58s 10,06 3775 DA 43
682 Mathys Antoine Jc De Pinte 1h3m12s 5m58s 10,06 3770 V4 7
683 Chartiez Fabien Sans 1h3m21s 5m59s 10,03 3759 SE 194
684 D Hondt Sandrine Jc Des Collines 1h3m23s 5m59s 10,03 3753 A1 39
685 Delille Emilie Les Potes O ... 1h3m26s 5m59s 10,02 3745 DA 44
686 Depoortere Dorothée Jc Des Collines 1h3m28s 5m59s 10,01 3739 A1 40
687 D Hulster Jean-Pierre Jc Des Collines 1h3m28s 5m59s 10,01 3734 V2 126
688 Lecouvet Isabelle Coach Running 1h3m38s 6m0s 9,99 3722 A2 19
689 Dedieu Pierrette Sans 1h3m48s 6m1s 9,96 3710 A3 3
690 Peutte Sylvie Velaines 1h3m49s 6m1s 9,96 3704 A1 41
691 Fostroy Marie-Christiane Prfm 1h3m54s 6m2s 9,95 3696 A3 4
692 Nocitra Giacomo Ds Running 1h3m56s 6m2s 9,94 3690 V1 178
693 Leclercq Michel Cap Team 1h4m0s 6m2s 9,93 3681 V4 8
694 Lagache Bruno Time To Run 1h4m15s 6m4s 9,89 3666 SE 195
695 Delitte Manon Sans 1h4m19s 6m4s 9,88 3658 DA 45
696 Delitte Jean-Marie Sans 1h4m20s 6m4s 9,88 3653 V2 127
697 Bauwens Bernard Sans 1h4m24s 6m5s 9,87 3645 V2 128
698 Dubar Yasmine Sans 1h4m27s 6m5s 9,86 3638 A1 42
699 Vandaele Remy Sans 1h4m29s 6m5s 9,86 3632 SE 196
700 Cordier Laurie Sans 1h4m37s 6m6s 9,84 3622 DA 46
701 Dehout Caroline Coach Running 1h4m52s 6m7s 9,80 3606 A1 43
702 Marlier Alain Coach Running 1h4m54s 6m7s 9,79 3600 V2 129
703 De Nève Chantal St Sauveur 1h4m55s 6m7s 9,79 3594 A2 20
704 Frique Marie-Anne Sans 1h5m0s 6m8s 9,78 3586 A2 21
705 Viaene David Les Potes O ... 1h5m4s 6m8s 9,77 3578 V1 179
706 Pluquet Marc Farmers Club 1h5m7s 6m9s 9,76 3571 V3 48
707 Ledoux Mireille B Betes De C... 1h5m11s 6m9s 9,75 3564 A1 44
708 Lefebvre Vanessa Sans 1h5m14s 6m9s 9,74 3557 DA 47
709 Cuvelier Coralie Coach Running 1h5m14s 6m9s 9,74 3552 DA 48
710 Nolf Yannick Sans 1h5m17s 6m10s 9,74 3545 V1 180
711 Mat Juline Sans 1h5m18s 6m10s 9,73 3539 DA 49
712 Verhulst Sophie Sans 1h5m20s 6m10s 9,73 3533 A1 45
713 Corteville Fabrice Sans 1h5m21s 6m10s 9,73 3528 V1 181
714 Mauroy Frédéric Spho 1h5m22s 6m10s 9,72 3522 V2 130
715 Menart Cédric Bac 1h5m24s 6m10s 9,72 3516 SE 197
716 Depelchin Anne Cecile Templeuve 1h5m27s 6m10s 9,71 3509 DA 50
717 Dutilleul Anne-Marie Velaines 1h5m33s 6m11s 9,70 3500 A3 5
718 Barbier Bernard Jc Blandain 1h5m34s 6m11s 9,69 3494 V3 49
719 Meriaux Tiphaine Sans 1h5m42s 6m12s 9,68 3484 DA 51
720 Blocqueau Anne Running Safe 1h5m43s 6m12s 9,67 3479 A1 46
721 Philippe Serge Sans 1h5m46s 6m12s 9,66 3472 V1 182
722 Claerhout Filip Jcsa 1h5m53s 6m13s 9,65 3462 V3 50
723 Delcambre Philippe B Betes De C... 1h5m58s 6m13s 9,64 3454 V1 183
724 Feys Geert Sans 1h5m59s 6m13s 9,63 3448 V2 131
725 Dachy Jean-Paul Kain B 1h6m4s 6m14s 9,62 3440 V3 51
726 Di Vita Rocco Jcsa 1h6m33s 6m17s 9,55 3416 V4 9
727 Uylembrouck Serge Velaines 1h6m42s 6m18s 9,53 3405 V2 132
728 Boucau Jennifer Jc Blandain 1h6m58s 6m19s 9,49 3390 DA 52
729 Joveneau Bruno Jc Blandain 1h6m59s 6m19s 9,49 3384 V2 133
730 Gaillez Virginie Jc Blandain 1h7m1s 6m19s 9,48 3378 A1 47
731 Leroy Aude Sans 1h7m3s 6m20s 9,48 3372 DA 53
732 Humetz Aurelien Jc Herinnes 1h7m4s 6m20s 9,48 3366 EH 31
733 Roose Prescilla Sans 1h7m8s 6m20s 9,47 3359 DA 54
734 Ouechen Leila Rocco Team 1h7m12s 6m20s 9,46 3352 DA 55
735 Marichal Dorothée Spho 1h7m14s 6m21s 9,45 3345 A1 48
736 Picron Olivier Spho 1h7m16s 6m21s 9,45 3339 V2 134
737 Feys Pauline Sans 1h7m23s 6m21s 9,43 3329 DA 56
738 Willocq Marylene Sans 1h7m25s 6m22s 9,43 3323 DA 57
739 Friquet Jean-Noël Pipaix 1h7m30s 6m22s 9,42 3315 V2 135
740 Van Moorleghem Emilie Sans 1h7m30s 6m22s 9,42 3310 DA 58
741 Nicoletti Virginie Sans 1h7m32s 6m22s 9,41 3304 DA 59
742 Houyoux Nicolas Sans 1h7m35s 6m23s 9,41 3298 SE 198
743 Hennaut Romain Rall 1h7m43s 6m23s 9,39 3288 SE 199
744 Debilde Marie-Christine Sans 1h7m44s 6m23s 9,38 3282 A3 6
745 Dellettre Anne Sans 1h7m44s 6m23s 9,38 3277 A2 22
746 Lemoine Christelle Sans 1h7m45s 6m23s 9,38 3272 A2 23
747 Kesteman Anne-Catherine Sans 1h7m48s 6m24s 9,38 3265 DA 60
748 Soudan Fanny Sans 1h7m48s 6m24s 9,37 3260 DA 61
749 Thimus Baudouin Pipaix 1h7m49s 6m24s 9,37 3254 V3 52
750 Duhez Céline Velaines 1h8m1s 6m25s 9,35 3242 DA 62
751 Debliquy Céres Sans 1h8m5s 6m25s 9,33 3234 SE 200
752 Deneire Aurélie Sans 1h8m7s 6m26s 9,33 3229 DA 63
753 Cannoot Andre Eclates 1h8m13s 6m26s 9,32 3220 V3 53
754 Lemoine Severine Sans 1h8m17s 6m27s 9,31 3212 A1 49
755 Bausier Philippe Running Friends 1h8m24s 6m27s 9,29 3203 V2 136
756 Veeckman Maryline Velaines 1h8m33s 6m28s 9,27 3192 A1 50
757 Wallays Lilia Farmers Club 1h8m37s 6m28s 9,26 3186 ED 3
758 Vandendriessche Bruno Amis Du Jeudi 1h8m43s 6m29s 9,25 3177 V3 54
759 Dumont Virginie Popuelles Dr... 1h8m45s 6m29s 9,25 3171 DA 64
760 Waels Robert Ceux Du Lac 1h8m52s 6m30s 9,23 3161 V3 55
761 Dhaene Ann Grijsloke 1h8m55s 6m30s 9,22 3155 A4 1
762 Bouhon Amandine Jc Blandain 1h8m55s 6m30s 9,22 3150 DA 65
763 Leroy Audrey Jc Herinnes 1h8m58s 6m30s 9,22 3143 DA 66
764 Clarysse Caroline Sans 1h8m59s 6m30s 9,21 3138 A2 24
765 Sessoye Audrey Sans 1h9m5s 6m31s 9,20 3129 DA 67
766 Carpentier Joël Velaines 1h9m13s 6m32s 9,18 3119 V2 137
767 Menegatti Alexandre Jc Blandain 1h9m22s 6m33s 9,16 3109 SE 201
768 Mazurelle Caroline Jc Blandain 1h9m24s 6m33s 9,16 3103 DA 68
769 Bogaert Catherine Kain B 1h9m29s 6m33s 9,15 3095 A2 25
770 Allard Stephane Sans 1h9m48s 6m35s 9,11 3079 V2 138
771 Leclercq Betty   1h9m54s 6m36s 9,09 3070 A1 51
772 François José Velaines 1h9m56s 6m36s 9,09 3064 V3 56
773 Samaille Samy Sans 1h9m58s 6m36s 9,08 3058 SE 202
774 Van De Sype Thierry Sans 1h9m58s 6m36s 9,08 3053 V2 139
775 Philippe Patricia Sans 1h10m17s 6m38s 9,04 3037 A2 26
776 Cambier Virginie Xtra Time Ru... 1h10m34s 6m39s 9,01 3022 DA 69
777 Vandevelde Stéphanie Running Friends 1h10m40s 6m40s 8,99 3014 DA 70
778 Nef Marc Adj 1h10m40s 6m40s 8,99 3008 V4 10
779 Seclève Arlette Velaines 1h10m47s 6m41s 8,98 3000 A3 7
780 Malice Barbara Farmers Club 1h11m21s 6m44s 8,91 2975 A1 52
781 Cailleux Bryan Sans 1h11m33s 6m45s 8,88 2963 EH 32
782 Fack Mégane Sans 1h11m39s 6m46s 8,87 2955 DA 71
783 Faux Julie Sans 1h11m42s 6m46s 8,86 2949 DA 72
784 Honorez Aline Sans 1h11m59s 6m47s 8,83 2934 DA 73
785 Lemoine Sarah Eclates Peru... 1h11m59s 6m47s 8,83 2929 DA 74
786 Hansquine Muriel Sans 1h12m1s 6m48s 8,83 2923 A3 8
787 Dutoit Amedeo Coach Running 1h12m5s 6m48s 8,82 2916 EH 33
788 Cnudde Sophie Sans 1h12m7s 6m48s 8,81 2910 A1 53
789 Vryghem Florentine Sans 1h12m31s 6m50s 8,76 2891 ED 4
790 Benard Marie Spho 1h12m37s 6m51s 8,75 2883 A1 54
791 Juste Pascaline Spho 1h12m37s 6m51s 8,75 2878 A2 27
792 Boonaert Hilaire Jcsa 1h13m2s 6m53s 8,70 2860 V4 11
793 Garuccio Caroline Maison Du Bi... 1h13m6s 6m54s 8,69 2853 A1 55
794 Casier Ariane Spho 1h13m11s 6m54s 8,68 2845 A3 9
795 Kiritchouk Hélène Hergnies 1h13m12s 6m54s 8,68 2840 A2 28
796 Jalabert Laurent Sans 1h13m12s 6m54s 8,68 2835 V1 184
797 Evrard Candice Tortues Mesl... 1h13m15s 6m55s 8,68 2828 DA 75
798 Lenz Delphine Les Potes O ... 1h13m17s 6m55s 8,67 2822 DA 76
799 Giacomello Norge Sans 1h13m30s 6m56s 8,65 2810 V2 140
800 Lambrecht Valentin Coach Running 1h13m41s 6m57s 8,63 2800 EH 34
801 Sroka Nicolas Sans 1h13m44s 6m57s 8,62 2793 V1 185
802 De Coninck Hubert Cap Team 1h14m32s 7m2s 8,53 2763 V1 186
803 Cambier Laurence Tortues Mesl... 1h14m55s 7m4s 8,48 2745 A1 56
804 Leroy Marie-Colline Sans 1h15m20s 7m6s 8,44 2728 DA 77
805 Marquegnies Ludwine Running Friends 1h15m21s 7m7s 8,43 2722 V1 187
806 Delrue Stephanie Sans 1h15m22s 7m7s 8,43 2717 DA 78
807 Huge Laura Jcpmf Lessines 1h16m10s 7m11s 8,34 2688 DA 79
808 Paulet Valentin Sans 1h16m10s 7m11s 8,34 2683 SE 203
809 Coppe Stéphane Sans 1h16m33s 7m13s 8,30 2666 V3 57
810 Jordan Nicolas Sans 1h16m40s 7m14s 8,29 2658 SE 204
811 Becquaert Eddy Velaines 1h17m31s 7m19s 8,20 2628 V4 12
812 Waerenburgh Luc Mmm 1h17m32s 7m19s 8,20 2622 V3 58
813 Nachtergaele Liliane Velaines 1h17m37s 7m19s 8,19 2615 A3 10
814 Depauw Grégory Sans 1h18m5s 7m22s 8,14 2597 SE 205
815 Vandaele Marie Sans 1h18m5s 7m22s 8,14 2592 DA 80
816 Dumortier Jules Bac 1h22m29s 7m47s 7,71 2466 V5 1
817 Poirier Melissa Sans 1h24m24s 7m58s 7,53 2413 DA 81
CNDK