Back

À savoir !

Quelques bons conseils à suivre:

Résultats par course

Consultez les résultats de toutes les courses

  

Nom         Club 

   

  Nom Club Temps Moyenne Vitesse Points Cat. /Cat.
1 Adam Thaddée   0h38m1s 3m36s 16,64 8903 SE 1
2 Hernould Franky Cap Team 0h39m39s 3m45s 15,95 8703 SE 2
3 Kestelyn Baptiste Pipaix 0h40m5s 3m48s 15,78 8646 SE 3
4 Fontaine Thomas   0h40m50s 3m52s 15,49 8556 EH 1
5 Chenut Sébastien Barabas 0h41m29s 3m56s 15,25 8479 V1 1
6 Wiseur Alexis Et Chievres 0h41m33s 3m56s 15,23 8464 EH 2
7 Debuck Julien Sans 0h41m40s 3m57s 15,19 8444 SE 4
8 Campener Aurélien Bac 0h41m58s 3m59s 15,08 8405 SE 5
9 Gilmet Julien Coach Running 0h42m14s 4m0s 14,98 8369 SE 6
10 Legrand Jérémy Etm 0h42m15s 4m0s 14,97 8358 SE 7
11 Gobbe Nicolas Sans 0h42m22s 4m1s 14,93 8338 SE 8
12 Choteau Hugues Lesdain D La... 0h42m34s 4m2s 14,86 8309 SE 9
13 Jouin Roger Sans 0h43m17s 4m6s 14,62 8232 V2 1
14 Manchel Serge Velaines 0h43m39s 4m8s 14,49 8189 V1 2
15 Dillies Pierre-Eloi Popuelles Dr... 0h43m53s 4m10s 14,42 8159 EH 3
16 Rasschaert Eddy Popuelles Dr... 0h44m1s 4m10s 14,38 8138 V1 3
17 Dupret Didier Bac 0h44m18s 4m12s 14,28 8103 V1 4
18 Malvoisin Jérôme Jc Blandain 0h44m32s 4m13s 14,20 8073 SE 10
19 Delbecq Nathan Popuelles Dr... 0h44m53s 4m15s 14,10 8034 SE 11
20 Depauw Emmanuel Cap Team 0h44m55s 4m15s 14,09 8022 V1 5
21 Fontaine Robert   0h44m58s 4m16s 14,07 8008 V1 6
22 Soldai Patrick Halluin 0h44m58s 4m16s 14,07 7999 V3 1
23 Dusausoit Eddy Popuelles Dr... 0h45m10s 4m17s 14,01 7972 V1 7
24 Buthion Lucas Sans 0h45m14s 4m17s 13,99 7958 SE 12
25 Dewailly Victor Coach Running 0h45m34s 4m19s 13,88 7920 SE 13
26 Godart Michaël Triath 0h45m35s 4m19s 13,88 7910 V1 8
27 Mulliez Remy Sans 0h45m42s 4m20s 13,84 7891 SE 14
28 Willocq Christophe 0h45m48s 4m20s 13,81 7874 V1 9
29 Dumoulin Rudi Coach Running 0h46m1s 4m22s 13,75 7847 V1 10
30 Meurisse Paul Jc Herinnes 0h46m2s 4m22s 13,74 7836 SE 15
31 De Jaegere Jari Nlt 0h46m9s 4m22s 13,71 7818 EH 4
32 Murez Eddy Rusta 0h46m9s 4m22s 13,71 7808 V2 2
33 Malrait Gerry Addm Ogy 0h46m12s 4m23s 13,70 7796 V1 11
34 Debacq Jimmy Com In Tri 0h46m21s 4m24s 13,65 7775 SE 16
35 Depraetere Didier Jc Herinnes 0h46m24s 4m24s 13,63 7761 V1 12
36 Leclercq Benoît Coach Running 0h46m32s 4m25s 13,60 7742 V1 13
37 Delannoy Frédéric Ecla Landas 0h46m50s 4m26s 13,51 7708 V1 14
38 Murez Anthony Rusta 0h47m1s 4m27s 13,46 7685 SE 17
39 Michel Bruno Rusta 0h47m2s 4m27s 13,45 7674 V1 15
40 Chuffart Christophe Les Gens D E... 0h47m3s 4m28s 13,45 7664 SE 18
41 Patin Serge Sans 0h47m16s 4m29s 13,38 7638 V1 16
42 Van Cauter Frédéric Sans 0h47m24s 4m30s 13,35 7619 V1 17
43 Dekeyser Herchuez Henry Osbaldo Sans 0h47m26s 4m30s 13,34 7607 SE 19
44 Wauquiez Xavier Bac 0h47m32s 4m30s 13,31 7591 V1 18
45 Grulois Samuël Judo Top Niveau 0h47m34s 4m31s 13,30 7578 SE 20
46 Bouvry Jean-Michel Velaines 0h47m39s 4m31s 13,28 7563 V1 19
47 Vinchent Olivier Sans 0h47m43s 4m31s 13,26 7549 V1 20
48 Aresu Fabian Sans 0h47m43s 4m31s 13,26 7540 SE 21
49 Verzele Benoît Sans 0h47m47s 4m32s 13,24 7527 SE 22
50 Duret Christophe Jc Herinnes 0h47m52s 4m32s 13,22 7511 V1 21
51 Galand Grégoire Sans 0h47m56s 4m33s 13,20 7496 V1 22
52 Malo Jacky   0h48m7s 4m34s 13,15 7473 V2 3
53 Moulin Fabien Les Gens D Ere 0h48m25s 4m35s 13,07 7442 SE 23
54 Reuter Benoit Addm Ogy 0h48m30s 4m36s 13,05 7427 SE 24
55 Giannone Aldo Templeuve 0h48m30s 4m36s 13,04 7418 V1 23
56 Buyck Sebastiaan B Betes De C... 0h48m36s 4m36s 13,02 7401 SE 25
57 Odent Stéphane Mmm 0h48m38s 4m37s 13,01 7389 V1 24
58 Rogge Johan Vad 0h48m43s 4m37s 12,99 7375 V4 1
59 Legast François Coach Running 0h48m43s 4m37s 12,99 7366 SE 26
60 Mas Bruno Pipaix 0h48m44s 4m37s 12,98 7355 V2 4
61 Tellier Tanguy Coach Running 0h48m45s 4m37s 12,98 7346 V2 5
62 Maselis Rudi Coach Running 0h49m1s 4m39s 12,91 7316 SE 27
63 De Jaegere Andy Sans 0h49m14s 4m40s 12,85 7292 V1 25
64 Stocman Yannick Cap Team 0h49m20s 4m41s 12,82 7275 SE 28
65 Delvallez Geoffrey Taintignies 0h49m23s 4m41s 12,81 7263 SE 29
66 Maton Laurent Diablo 0h49m35s 4m42s 12,76 7239 V1 26
67 Taskin Kenan Kain B 0h49m40s 4m42s 12,74 7225 SE 30
68 Simon David Velaines 0h49m40s 4m42s 12,74 7216 V1 27
69 Simon Jason Sans 0h49m44s 4m43s 12,72 7202 SE 31
70 Portante Frédéric St Sauveur 0h49m58s 4m44s 12,66 7176 SE 32
71 Leleu Sylvain Sans 0h50m3s 4m45s 12,64 7162 SE 33
72 Duflot Grégory Accros 5 Clo... 0h50m5s 4m45s 12,63 7150 SE 34
73 Poulaert Didier Rolling Bananas 0h50m8s 4m45s 12,62 7138 V1 28
74 Bataille Denis Sans 0h50m12s 4m45s 12,60 7125 SE 35
75 Vrancx André Addm Ogy 0h50m16s 4m46s 12,59 7110 V1 29
76 Plumes Patrick   0h50m18s 4m46s 12,58 7100 V1 30
77 Bonnier Mathieu Pipaix 0h50m20s 4m46s 12,57 7088 SE 36
78 Mesplomb Jean-Luc Coach Running 0h50m21s 4m46s 12,57 7078 V2 6
79 Descarpentries Fabrice Sans 0h50m24s 4m47s 12,55 7066 V1 31
80 Mangeon David Sans 0h50m32s 4m47s 12,52 7047 V1 32
81 Gaillet Christophe Templeuve 0h50m33s 4m47s 12,51 7037 V1 33
82 Dewaelle Michel Sans 0h50m37s 4m48s 12,50 7023 V1 34
83 Merchez Philippe Sans 0h50m42s 4m48s 12,48 7008 V1 35
84 Collie Alexandre Sans 0h50m53s 4m49s 12,43 6988 SE 37
85 Lionaise Miguël Team Marley 0h50m55s 4m50s 12,43 6977 V1 36
86 Denays Charlotte Rusta 0h50m59s 4m50s 12,41 6963 DA 1
87 Mariage Michel Bac 0h51m16s 4m52s 12,34 6934 V3 2
88 Grumermer Christian Sans 0h51m18s 4m52s 12,33 6923 SE 38
89 Ochin Guillaume Sans 0h51m21s 4m52s 12,32 6911 V1 37
90 Fernandes Joaquim Mmm 0h51m29s 4m53s 12,29 6893 V2 7
91 Desmette Hugues Sans 0h51m33s 4m53s 12,27 6880 V2 8
92 Roelens Marc-Olivier Jupiteam 0h51m34s 4m53s 12,27 6869 V1 38
93 Decock Michel Jc Blandain 0h51m39s 4m54s 12,25 6855 V3 3
94 Gizzi Dorothée Sans 0h51m56s 4m55s 12,18 6828 A1 1
95 Gizzi Stéphan Triathlon Li... 0h51m57s 4m55s 12,18 6817 V2 9
96 Henry Frédéric Rusta 0h52m2s 4m56s 12,16 6803 SE 39
97 Clerx Vincent Pipaix 0h52m19s 4m58s 12,09 6776 V1 39
98 Waroux Cedric   0h52m20s 4m58s 12,09 6766 V1 40
99 Balcaen Philippe Sans 0h52m21s 4m58s 12,08 6756 V2 10
100 Toubeau Dominique Spho 0h52m25s 4m58s 12,07 6742 V2 11
101 Dhallewyn Jérôme Prfm 0h52m30s 4m59s 12,05 6728 V1 41
102 Borms Nathalie Sans 0h52m31s 4m59s 12,05 6718 A1 2
103 Vanoverskelds Dominique Jcsa 0h52m34s 4m59s 12,04 6706 V2 12
104 Debouvrie Sébastien Sans 0h52m34s 4m59s 12,04 6697 V1 42
105 Derycke Vincent Mmm 0h52m38s 4m59s 12,02 6684 V2 13
106 Pauwels Corentin Sans 0h52m40s 5m0s 12,01 6673 EH 5
107 Lecat Daniel Accros 5 Clo... 0h52m44s 5m0s 12,00 6659 V2 14
108 Lietard Antoine   0h52m45s 5m0s 11,99 6649 SE 40
109 Beck Jacques Lesdain D La... 0h52m48s 5m0s 11,98 6637 V2 15
110 Beudin Patrick Velaines 0h52m50s 5m0s 11,98 6626 V2 16
111 Vifquin Christophe Xtra Time Ru... 0h52m52s 5m1s 11,97 6614 V1 43
112 De Munck Tanguy Tortues Mesl... 0h52m54s 5m1s 11,96 6604 V1 44
113 Savary Hugo Vitalite Binche 0h53m0s 5m1s 11,94 6589 V1 45
114 Delcambre Cyril B Betes De C... 0h53m7s 5m2s 11,91 6572 SE 41
115 Rozmanowski Cédric   0h53m10s 5m2s 11,90 6560 V1 46
116 Delitte Michel Ctf 0h53m24s 5m4s 11,85 6537 V2 17
117 Truyts Jean-Claude Jcsa 0h53m27s 5m4s 11,84 6525 V1 47
118 Martin François Sans 0h53m28s 5m4s 11,83 6515 SE 42
119 Silva Francesco Bac 0h53m42s 5m5s 11,78 6491 SE 43
120 Vastrat Michaël Judo Top Niveau 0h53m48s 5m6s 11,76 6477 V1 48
121 Deglasse Yvon Sans 0h53m57s 5m7s 11,73 6458 V2 18
122 Ledent Johan Bac 0h53m59s 5m7s 11,72 6447 SE 44
123 Jouret Julien B Betes De C... 0h54m3s 5m7s 11,71 6435 SE 45
124 Simon Kevin Sans 0h54m3s 5m7s 11,70 6425 SE 46
125 D Hont Robert Vac Beveren-... 0h54m11s 5m8s 11,67 6408 V4 2
126 Depoortere Philippe Zp Vales 0h54m12s 5m8s 11,67 6398 V1 49
127 Deroissart Philippe Popuelles Dr... 0h54m15s 5m9s 11,66 6386 V1 50
128 Rositano Franco Sans 0h54m15s 5m9s 11,66 6377 V3 4
129 Urbain Nicolas Sans 0h54m17s 5m9s 11,66 6367 SE 47
130 Christiaens Xavier Tournai Gene... 0h54m26s 5m10s 11,62 6348 V1 51
131 De Stommeleir Hugues Sans 0h54m26s 5m10s 11,62 6339 V2 19
132 Velghe Jean Pipaix 0h54m26s 5m10s 11,62 6330 V2 20
133 Ghislain Luc Sans 0h54m27s 5m10s 11,62 6321 V1 52
134 Ledeganck Kurt 4 To Run 0h54m31s 5m10s 11,60 6308 V1 53
135 Berlanger Gregory Sans 0h54m38s 5m11s 11,58 6292 V1 54
136 Manche David Templeuve 0h54m45s 5m11s 11,56 6276 V1 55
137 Quevy Didier Mmm 0h54m47s 5m12s 11,55 6265 V1 56
138 Van Den Brulle Roland Sans 0h54m51s 5m12s 11,54 6252 V3 5
139 Pinon Pablo Sans 0h54m52s 5m12s 11,53 6242 SE 48
140 Delem Benoît Tortues Mesl... 0h54m53s 5m12s 11,53 6232 SE 49
141 Marginet Olivier Jc Herinnes 0h55m9s 5m14s 11,47 6208 V1 57
142 Denuncq Nicolas Velaines 0h55m14s 5m14s 11,45 6193 SE 50
143 Crommelinck Stéphane Lesdain D La... 0h55m19s 5m15s 11,44 6180 SE 51
144 Dezeque Dominique Jcsa 0h55m22s 5m15s 11,43 6168 V2 21
145 De Langhe Didier Road Running... 0h55m26s 5m15s 11,41 6156 V1 58
146 Bailey Edward Cap Team 0h55m28s 5m15s 11,40 6144 V1 59
147 Santy Rudy Coach Running 0h55m30s 5m16s 11,40 6134 V1 60
148 Lecocq Pierre Cap Team 0h55m36s 5m16s 11,38 6119 V2 22
149 Lemoine Samuel Cap Team 0h55m37s 5m16s 11,38 6109 V1 61
150 Deman Maxime Templeuve 0h55m37s 5m16s 11,37 6100 SE 52
151 Billiet Fabrice St Sauveur 0h55m43s 5m17s 11,35 6085 V2 23
152 Habert Jean-Philippe Sans 0h56m2s 5m19s 11,29 6058 SE 53
153 Zaouia Said Sans 0h56m4s 5m19s 11,28 6048 SE 54
154 Boucau William Sans 0h56m10s 5m19s 11,26 6033 V2 24
155 Dewulf Grégory Accros 5 Clo... 0h56m13s 5m20s 11,25 6022 V1 62
156 Bataille Claude Sans 0h56m14s 5m20s 11,25 6011 V3 6
157 Barrez Francis Jc Des Collines 0h56m16s 5m20s 11,24 6001 V2 25
158 Vaucant Adrien Farmers Club 0h56m18s 5m20s 11,24 5990 SE 55
159 Lamont Michael Addm Ogy 0h56m21s 5m20s 11,23 5978 V1 63
160 Beaury Christophe Bac 0h56m22s 5m21s 11,22 5968 V1 64
161 Rositano Donato Crac 0h56m28s 5m21s 11,20 5954 V2 26
162 Truant Philip Sans 0h56m40s 5m22s 11,17 5934 SE 56
163 Simoens Frederic Bac 0h56m40s 5m22s 11,16 5925 V1 65
164 Verdy Jacques Kain B 0h56m43s 5m23s 11,15 5913 V2 27
165 Maes Jean Sans 0h56m46s 5m23s 11,14 5901 SE 57
166 Hovine Constantin Farmers Club 0h56m49s 5m23s 11,13 5889 V2 28
167 Lemaitre Michel Jc Herinnes 0h57m0s 5m24s 11,10 5870 V2 29
168 Delcourt Romuald Sans 0h57m4s 5m25s 11,09 5858 V1 66
169 Degryse Quentin   0h57m8s 5m25s 11,07 5846 SE 58
170 De Rodder Éric Bac 0h57m12s 5m25s 11,06 5832 V2 30
171 Bourguignon Christophe Velaines 0h57m13s 5m25s 11,06 5823 V1 67
172 Chenut Olivier Coach Running 0h57m13s 5m25s 11,06 5814 V1 68
173 Clinquart Gilles Coach Running 0h57m14s 5m25s 11,05 5804 SE 59
174 Baekelandt Dany Velaines 0h57m14s 5m25s 11,05 5795 V2 31
175 Pirotte Jarno Jcsa 0h57m16s 5m26s 11,05 5784 EH 6
176 Roty Michel Kain B 0h57m17s 5m26s 11,04 5775 V4 3
177 Stassen Pierre Tournai Gene... 0h57m23s 5m26s 11,02 5760 V1 69
178 Allard Thierry Accros 5 Clo... 0h57m28s 5m27s 11,01 5747 V1 70
179 Vanaerde Charlotte Coach Running 0h57m30s 5m27s 11,00 5736 DA 2
180 Minet Jimmy Et Enghien 0h57m30s 5m27s 11,00 5727 SE 60
181 Van Hee Olivier Sans 0h57m39s 5m28s 10,97 5710 V2 32
182 Bury Gaylord Sans 0h57m53s 5m29s 10,93 5689 SE 61
183 Flammia Jean-Baptiste Tortues Mesl... 0h57m54s 5m29s 10,93 5679 SE 62
184 Minet Patrick Sans 0h58m1s 5m30s 10,90 5664 V1 71
185 Milcent Grégory Xtra Time Ru... 0h58m11s 5m31s 10,87 5646 SE 63
186 Sandron Jérôme Sans 0h58m13s 5m31s 10,87 5635 V1 72
187 Tanghe Florine Eclates Peru... 0h58m14s 5m31s 10,86 5625 ED 1
188 Deveux Stéphane B Betes De C... 0h58m16s 5m31s 10,86 5615 V1 73
189 Deboever Francis Sans 0h58m26s 5m32s 10,83 5597 V2 33
190 Ghislain Bénédicte Sans 0h58m27s 5m32s 10,82 5587 DA 3
191 Desmet Emmanuel Sans 0h58m30s 5m33s 10,82 5576 V2 34
192 Vaucant Alexandre Farmers Club 0h58m31s 5m33s 10,81 5566 SE 64
193 Voet Lieven Livofi 0h58m33s 5m33s 10,80 5555 V1 74
194 Dame Jean-Marie Tortues Mesl... 0h58m35s 5m33s 10,80 5544 V2 35
195 Druart Isabelle Sans 0h58m36s 5m33s 10,80 5535 A1 3
196 Hajdu Pascal Sans 0h58m40s 5m34s 10,78 5522 V2 36
197 De Rouck Frédéric Les Potes O ... 0h58m43s 5m34s 10,77 5510 V1 75
198 Vervacke Christophe Velaines 0h58m50s 5m35s 10,75 5496 V1 76
199 Van Eeckhout Dirk Vac Beveren-... 0h58m54s 5m35s 10,74 5483 V2 37
200 Senelle Paul-Valéry Velaines 0h59m0s 5m36s 10,72 5469 V1 77
201 Geets Cédric Sans 0h59m1s 5m36s 10,72 5459 SE 65
202 De Rodder Dorothée Coach Running 0h59m3s 5m36s 10,71 5449 A1 4
203 Degallaix Stephane Sans 0h59m4s 5m36s 10,71 5439 SE 66
204 Declercq Philippe Ath Athletisme 0h59m6s 5m36s 10,70 5429 V2 38
205 Hajdu Valentin Sans 0h59m11s 5m37s 10,69 5415 SE 67
206 Snappe Vincent Les Potes O ... 0h59m14s 5m37s 10,68 5404 SE 68
207 Dupont Ethel Accros 5 Clo... 0h59m16s 5m37s 10,67 5393 A1 5
208 Dubois Christian   0h59m19s 5m37s 10,67 5382 V1 78
209 Minet Edouard Sans 0h59m23s 5m38s 10,65 5369 EH 7
210 Dereux Francis Berliere 0h59m25s 5m38s 10,65 5358 V3 7
211 Christiaens Etienne Sans 0h59m28s 5m38s 10,64 5347 V2 39
212 Ergo Philippe Jc Herinnes 0h59m30s 5m38s 10,63 5337 V1 79
213 Leroy Julien Sans 0h59m32s 5m39s 10,63 5326 SE 69
214 Desmons Richard Sans 0h59m38s 5m39s 10,61 5312 SE 70
215 Nicolas Marc-Alfred Coach Running 0h59m41s 5m39s 10,60 5300 SE 71
216 Cornet Marc Templeuve 0h59m45s 5m40s 10,59 5288 V2 40
217 Delemarle Stéphane Sans 0h59m45s 5m40s 10,59 5279 V1 80
218 Debuysschere Gauthier Sans 0h59m51s 5m40s 10,57 5265 V1 81
219 Cosaert Kévin Mmm 0h59m54s 5m41s 10,56 5254 SE 72
220 Wafwana Emmanuel Les Gens D Ere 0h59m56s 5m41s 10,55 5243 V1 82
221 Petini Maurizio Sans 1h0m0s 5m41s 10,54 5231 V2 41
222 Roose Laurent Sans 1h0m10s 5m42s 10,52 5214 V2 42
223 Mahieu Eddy Pipaix 1h0m11s 5m42s 10,51 5204 V1 83
224 Lemaire Laurent Ecla Landas 1h0m12s 5m42s 10,51 5194 V1 84
225 Saudemont Frédéric Coach Running 1h0m16s 5m43s 10,50 5182 V1 85
226 Sadin Jerome Sans 1h0m18s 5m43s 10,49 5171 SE 73
227 Brismée Michel Pipaix 1h0m21s 5m43s 10,48 5160 V3 8
228 Wanin Johan Sans 1h0m27s 5m44s 10,47 5146 SE 74
229 Vancoppenolle Guy Sans 1h0m31s 5m44s 10,45 5134 V3 9
230 Longepee Philippe Sans 1h0m35s 5m45s 10,44 5121 V2 43
231 Flammia Francois Sans 1h0m51s 5m46s 10,40 5100 SE 75
232 Loof Jonathan Jcsa 1h1m0s 5m47s 10,37 5084 SE 76
233 Delfosse Steeve Sans 1h1m0s 5m47s 10,37 5075 EH 8
234 Haelters Bruno Velaines 1h1m0s 5m47s 10,37 5066 V1 86
235 Herlin Fabrice Jc Des Collines 1h1m1s 5m47s 10,37 5056 V1 87
236 Leblanc Carine Sans 1h1m4s 5m47s 10,36 5045 A2 1
237 Duchaussee Richard Sans 1h1m6s 5m47s 10,35 5034 SE 77
238 Grulois Emmanuel Sans 1h1m9s 5m48s 10,35 5023 V1 88
239 Olivier Loïc Sans 1h1m9s 5m48s 10,34 5014 SE 78
240 Binet Johnny Accros 5 Clo... 1h1m9s 5m48s 10,34 5005 V2 44
241 Binet Maxime Sans 1h1m10s 5m48s 10,34 4995 SE 79
242 Debosscker Charlene Sans 1h1m11s 5m48s 10,34 4986 DA 4
243 Sottiaux Sébastien Coach Running 1h1m19s 5m49s 10,32 4970 V1 89
244 Voiturier Grégory Coifsabine 1h1m20s 5m49s 10,31 4960 V1 90
245 Debril Benjamin Sans 1h1m22s 5m49s 10,31 4950 SE 80
246 Huaux Sylvie Vitalite Binche 1h1m23s 5m49s 10,31 4940 A1 6
247 Verhaeghe Patrick Jcsa 1h1m27s 5m49s 10,29 4928 V2 45
248 Lequien Amandine Sans 1h1m29s 5m50s 10,29 4918 DA 5
249 Magnier Sophie Jc Des Collines 1h1m31s 5m50s 10,28 4907 A1 7
250 Dupilet Jérémie Sans 1h1m33s 5m50s 10,28 4896 SE 81
251 Delobelle Bernadette Spho 1h2m3s 5m53s 10,20 4865 A2 2
252 Beerens Jan Roadjoggers ... 1h2m7s 5m53s 10,18 4852 V2 46
253 Devoghel Bryan Mmm 1h2m16s 5m54s 10,16 4836 SE 82
254 Breyne Armand Tournai Gene... 1h2m17s 5m54s 10,16 4827 V1 91
255 Di Lauro Martino Sans 1h2m18s 5m54s 10,15 4817 V2 47
256 Druart Philippe Ac Beloeil 1h2m23s 5m55s 10,14 4805 V2 48
257 Altruy Jean Louis Sans 1h2m24s 5m55s 10,14 4794 V1 92
258 Carlier Jean-Marie Jcsa 1h2m34s 5m56s 10,11 4778 V2 49
259 Vandenbulcke Marie Les Joggeuse... 1h2m36s 5m56s 10,11 4768 DA 6
260 Kargar Samani Khalil Cap Team 1h2m37s 5m56s 10,10 4758 V2 50
261 Artisien Vincent Sans 1h2m42s 5m57s 10,09 4745 SE 83
262 Degels David Bad Boys 1h2m53s 5m58s 10,06 4728 SE 84
263 Dervaux Jean-Michel Pipaix 1h2m55s 5m58s 10,05 4718 V1 93
264 Cuvelier Françis Velaines 1h2m58s 5m58s 10,05 4706 V2 51
265 Fervaille Fabienne Pipaix 1h3m7s 5m59s 10,02 4691 A2 3
266 Rositano Luca Sans 1h3m13s 6m0s 10,01 4677 EH 9
267 Collie Fabian Xtra Time Ru... 1h3m26s 6m1s 9,97 4659 V1 94
268 Binon Frédérique Sans 1h3m29s 6m1s 9,96 4647 A1 8
269 Coupé Francis Kain B 1h3m31s 6m1s 9,96 4637 V4 4
270 Gremmens Stefan   1h3m34s 6m2s 9,95 4626 V1 95
271 Godin Nicolas Triath 1h3m35s 6m2s 9,95 4617 V1 96
272 Evrard Fabienne Sans 1h3m40s 6m2s 9,93 4603 A2 4
273 Vermeersch Koen Vac Beveren-... 1h3m45s 6m3s 9,92 4591 V1 97
274 Mailly Albert Sans 1h3m48s 6m3s 9,91 4580 SE 85
275 Vanus Eric Sans 1h3m50s 6m3s 9,91 4569 V2 52
276 Dervaux Philippe Templeuve 1h3m51s 6m3s 9,91 4560 V1 98
277 Carlier Bruno Velaines 1h3m54s 6m3s 9,90 4549 V2 53
278 Coeuret Michel Bac 1h3m57s 6m4s 9,89 4538 V3 10
279 Poot Laurent Sans 1h4m4s 6m4s 9,87 4523 V1 99
280 Ottevaere Christophe Sans 1h4m16s 6m5s 9,84 4506 V1 100
281 Dedessuslesmoustier Jean-Marc Anderlecht 1h4m20s 6m6s 9,83 4494 V2 54
282 Caby Vicky Bac 1h4m21s 6m6s 9,83 4485 DA 7
283 Simoens Rémi Coach Running 1h4m32s 6m7s 9,80 4467 EH 10
284 Pennequin Sacha Spho 1h4m36s 6m7s 9,79 4456 SE 86
285 Debouvrie Elian Sans 1h4m38s 6m8s 9,79 4446 ED 2
286 Ponchel Julia Aj Auchy 1h4m39s 6m8s 9,79 4436 ED 3
287 Delaunoy Jacques Sans 1h4m47s 6m8s 9,77 4422 V2 55
288 Deconinck Aurelien Sans 1h4m58s 6m9s 9,74 4405 SE 87
289 Echevin Samuel Ecla 1h4m59s 6m10s 9,73 4395 V1 101
290 Beukenne Jerry Sans 1h5m8s 6m10s 9,71 4380 V1 102
291 Dewitte Fabienne   1h5m13s 6m11s 9,70 4367 DA 8
292 Cuvelier Roland Jc Herinnes 1h5m31s 6m13s 9,66 4346 V2 56
293 Duhem Gérard Bac 1h5m35s 6m13s 9,65 4335 V2 57
294 Leroy Philippe Pipaix 1h5m47s 6m14s 9,62 4317 V1 103
295 Petini Carlo Sans 1h5m51s 6m15s 9,61 4306 V2 58
296 Wielemans Daniel B Betes De C... 1h5m53s 6m15s 9,60 4295 V1 104
297 Boulanger Thibaut Rusta 1h5m54s 6m15s 9,60 4285 SE 88
298 Voiturier Laurent Bac 1h6m1s 6m15s 9,58 4272 SE 89
299 Humetz Hervé Sans 1h6m10s 6m16s 9,56 4257 V1 105
300 Altruy Mounia Coach Running 1h6m21s 6m17s 9,53 4240 DA 9
301 Vanderschueren Guy Tournai Gene... 1h6m28s 6m18s 9,52 4226 V2 59
302 Debliquy Matthias Sans 1h6m41s 6m19s 9,49 4209 SE 90
303 Vandenabeele Isabelle   1h6m45s 6m20s 9,48 4198 A1 9
304 Vanderhaegen Jacques Velaines 1h6m46s 6m20s 9,47 4188 V2 60
305 Debruyne Nick Sans 1h6m56s 6m21s 9,45 4172 V1 106
306 Decaluwé Simon Potes O Maltes 1h7m10s 6m22s 9,42 4154 SE 91
307 Bourgi Patrick B Betes De C... 1h7m19s 6m23s 9,40 4139 V1 107
308 Werrebrouck Blaise Manhattan 1h7m19s 6m23s 9,40 4130 V1 108
309 Lemaire Estelle Ecla Landas 1h7m24s 6m23s 9,39 4118 A2 5
310 Minne Cédric Sans 1h7m28s 6m24s 9,38 4107 V1 109
311 Vander Donckt Philippe Sans 1h7m32s 6m24s 9,37 4095 V3 11
312 Thieffry Jean-François Sans 1h7m33s 6m24s 9,36 4085 V1 110
313 Deplechin Thomas Sans 1h7m36s 6m24s 9,36 4074 SE 92
314 Froidure Nadine Farmers Club 1h7m39s 6m25s 9,35 4063 A2 6
315 Cambier Pierre Coach Running 1h7m40s 6m25s 9,35 4054 V1 111
316 Ryckebosch Ludwig Sans 1h7m44s 6m25s 9,34 4042 V2 61
317 Delbecq Fabrice Sans 1h7m46s 6m25s 9,34 4032 V1 112
318 Richoux Bénédicte Velaines 1h7m50s 6m26s 9,33 4021 A1 10
319 Delvin Régine Tortues Mesl... 1h8m1s 6m27s 9,30 4005 A2 7
320 Leclercq Anne Sans 1h8m2s 6m27s 9,30 3995 A1 11
321 Olsombre Edwing Sans 1h8m3s 6m27s 9,30 3986 EH 11
322 Leersnyder Joel Sans 1h8m12s 6m28s 9,28 3971 V3 12
323 Schoonooghe Erwin Velaines 1h8m21s 6m29s 9,25 3956 V1 113
324 Cortvrint Henri Spho 1h8m37s 6m30s 9,22 3937 V2 62
325 Vandenberghe Claude Bac 1h8m37s 6m30s 9,22 3928 V1 114
326 Cuvelier Nathalie Tortues Mesl... 1h8m38s 6m30s 9,22 3918 DA 10
327 Degryse Pierre Sans 1h8m43s 6m31s 9,21 3907 V2 63
328 De Bodt Didier Sans 1h8m50s 6m31s 9,19 3893 V1 115
329 Geenens Bruno Jc Herinnes 1h9m0s 6m32s 9,17 3878 V2 64
330 Scorniciel Marylène Velaines 1h9m2s 6m33s 9,16 3868 A1 12
331 Petiau Anthony Sans 1h9m3s 6m33s 9,16 3858 SE 93
332 Evrard Guillaume Sans 1h9m5s 6m33s 9,16 3848 SE 94
333 Odvart Margaux Sans 1h9m12s 6m34s 9,14 3834 ED 4
334 Moutury Coralie Bac 1h9m20s 6m34s 9,12 3821 A1 13
335 Leclercq Eddy Kain B 1h9m20s 6m34s 9,12 3812 V3 13
336 Casier Ariane Spho 1h9m26s 6m35s 9,11 3799 A3 1
337 Maertens Alice Cap Team 1h9m28s 6m35s 9,11 3789 ED 5
338 Vansteenkiste Véronique Cap Team 1h9m29s 6m35s 9,10 3779 A1 14
339 Snoeck Felipe Velaines 1h9m32s 6m35s 9,10 3768 SE 95
340 Di Vita Rocco Jcsa 1h9m34s 6m36s 9,09 3758 V3 14
341 Conart Françoise Spho 1h9m51s 6m37s 9,06 3739 A2 8
342 Mauroy Frédéric Spho 1h9m52s 6m37s 9,05 3730 V2 65
343 Fuccio Patrick Spho 1h9m54s 6m38s 9,05 3719 V2 66
344 Vandrepotte Emerick Sans 1h10m3s 6m38s 9,03 3705 SE 96
345 Leprien Claire Sans 1h10m8s 6m39s 9,02 3693 DA 11
346 La Marche Dominique Jc Blandain 1h10m8s 6m39s 9,02 3684 V1 116
347 Glorieux Pierre Velaines 1h10m11s 6m39s 9,01 3673 V1 117
348 Deroissart Thibaut Sans 1h10m30s 6m41s 8,97 3653 SE 97
349 Omari Abdou al-Hamid Jcsa 1h10m34s 6m41s 8,96 3642 SE 98
350 De Craene Jean-Philippe Sans 1h10m42s 6m42s 8,95 3628 V1 118
351 Geurts Olivier Jc Herinnes 1h10m55s 6m43s 8,92 3611 V1 119
352 Helin Michel Sans 1h11m3s 6m44s 8,90 3598 V3 15
353 Moulin Eddy Les Gens D Ere 1h11m17s 6m45s 8,87 3580 V1 120
354 Hamdoun Laura B Betes De C... 1h11m24s 6m46s 8,86 3568 DA 12
355 Moulin Anne B Betes De C... 1h11m24s 6m46s 8,86 3558 A1 15
356 Pluquet Marc Farmers Club 1h11m31s 6m47s 8,84 3546 V3 16
357 Bultot Jean-Marie   1h11m36s 6m47s 8,83 3534 V3 17
358 Degrande Christophe Mmm 1h11m43s 6m48s 8,82 3521 V1 121
359 Descy François Amis Du Jeudi 1h11m44s 6m48s 8,82 3511 V3 18
360 Deplanque Chantal Jc Blandain 1h11m47s 6m48s 8,81 3500 A2 9
361 Mailly Roland Jcsa 1h12m7s 6m50s 8,77 3480 V3 19
362 Cornez Lutgarde Sans 1h12m8s 6m50s 8,77 3470 A1 16
363 Malghem Christophe Tournai Gene... 1h12m9s 6m50s 8,77 3461 V1 122
364 Meuret Philippe Acb 1h12m13s 6m51s 8,76 3450 SE 99
365 Safy Yves Sans 1h12m13s 6m51s 8,76 3441 V1 123
366 Calais Stéphanie Sans 1h12m14s 6m51s 8,76 3431 DA 13
367 Declercq Christelle Sans 1h12m15s 6m51s 8,76 3422 A1 17
368 Carpentier Jean-Michel Jc Herinnes 1h12m17s 6m51s 8,75 3412 V1 124
369 Musumeci Bruno Jcsa 1h12m20s 6m51s 8,75 3401 V2 67
370 Delecoeuillerie Céline Sans 1h12m22s 6m52s 8,74 3391 DA 14
371 Secq Lauriane Mmm 1h12m28s 6m52s 8,73 3379 DA 15
372 Clerx Isabelle Spho 1h12m30s 6m52s 8,73 3368 A2 10
373 Velghe Alice B Betes De C... 1h12m32s 6m53s 8,72 3358 DA 16
374 Sourdieau Jean Luc Velaines 1h12m42s 6m53s 8,70 3344 V3 20
375 Philippe Serge Sans 1h12m44s 6m54s 8,70 3334 V1 125
376 Picron Adrien Sans 1h12m51s 6m54s 8,68 3321 SE 100
377 Vercaigne Martine Spho 1h12m51s 6m54s 8,68 3312 A1 18
378 Thaon José Spho 1h12m59s 6m55s 8,67 3298 V3 21
379 Grandjean Valérie Sans 1h13m9s 6m56s 8,65 3284 DA 17
380 Peutte Sylvie Velaines 1h13m27s 6m58s 8,61 3265 A1 19
381 Hempte Sylvie Velaines 1h13m28s 6m58s 8,61 3256 A2 11
382 Quintin Pierre Velaines 1h13m28s 6m58s 8,61 3247 V2 68
383 Clinquart Jean-Christophe Road Running... 1h13m28s 6m58s 8,61 3238 V1 126
384 Leplae Jean-Yves Floc 1h13m29s 6m58s 8,61 3228 V2 69
385 Altruy Terence Sans 1h13m48s 7m0s 8,57 3209 EH 12
386 Delcambre Philippe B Betes De C... 1h14m42s 7m5s 8,47 3171 V1 127
387 Delplace Axel B Betes De C... 1h14m43s 7m5s 8,47 3162 SE 101
388 Vanhollebeke Guillaume Sans 1h14m55s 7m6s 8,44 3146 SE 102
389 Solbreux Véronique Sans 1h14m59s 7m6s 8,44 3135 A1 20
390 Caby Bernard Jcsa 1h15m4s 7m7s 8,43 3123 V2 70
391 Deboever Bernard Sans 1h15m6s 7m7s 8,42 3114 V1 128
392 Leclercq Michel Cap Team 1h15m25s 7m9s 8,39 3095 V3 22
393 Person Alexandre Sans 1h15m28s 7m9s 8,38 3084 SE 103
394 Lofek Alexis Sans 1h15m47s 7m11s 8,35 3066 SE 104
395 Orlandi Jean-Marie Templeuve 1h15m48s 7m11s 8,34 3056 V3 23
396 Demitri Cosimo Sans 1h15m50s 7m11s 8,34 3046 V2 71
397 Seynaeve Serge Mmm 1h15m53s 7m12s 8,34 3036 V2 72
398 Grivet Dominique Coach Running 1h15m59s 7m12s 8,32 3023 V1 129
399 Van Coppenolle Guillaume Sans 1h16m2s 7m12s 8,32 3013 SE 105
400 Delaunoy Jean Sans 1h16m12s 7m13s 8,30 2999 V3 24
401 Cuvelier Luc Tortues Mesl... 1h16m31s 7m15s 8,27 2980 V2 73
402 Santy Justine Coach Running 1h16m45s 7m16s 8,24 2965 DA 18
403 Menart Cédric Bac 1h16m45s 7m16s 8,24 2955 SE 106
404 De Nève Chantal St Sauveur 1h16m47s 7m17s 8,24 2945 A2 12
405 Fostroy Marie-Christiane Prfm 1h16m49s 7m17s 8,24 2936 A3 2
406 Cappon Bernard Sans 1h16m59s 7m18s 8,22 2922 V3 25
407 Axensalva Renaud Sans 1h17m48s 7m22s 8,13 2888 V1 130
408 Antoin Gauthier Sans 1h17m55s 7m23s 8,12 2876 EH 13
409 Devoghel Laurent Mmm 1h18m34s 7m27s 8,05 2849 V1 131
410 Garuccio Caroline Maison Du Bi... 1h18m40s 7m27s 8,04 2837 A1 21
411 Grulois Joseph Sans 1h18m41s 7m27s 8,04 2827 V3 26
412 Deplechin Nathan Sans 1h19m8s 7m30s 7,99 2806 EH 14
413 Van Nerom Eddy Anderlecht 1h19m27s 7m32s 7,96 2788 V1 132
414 Ledoux Mireille B Betes De C... 1h19m36s 7m33s 7,95 2774 A1 22
415 Veeckman Maryline Velaines 1h20m21s 7m37s 7,87 2745 A1 23
416 Duquesne Pierre Jcsa 1h20m27s 7m38s 7,86 2733 SE 107
417 Hacha François Cndk 1h20m31s 7m38s 7,86 2723 V2 74
418 Hieleghem Thomas Sans 1h20m35s 7m38s 7,85 2712 SE 108
419 Coppe Stéphane Sans 1h20m56s 7m40s 7,82 2693 V3 27
420 Helin Véronique Sans 1h21m43s 7m45s 7,74 2663 A2 13
421 Louvieaux Damien Kain B 1h21m44s 7m45s 7,74 2654 V2 75
422 Thimus Baudouin Sans 1h21m54s 7m46s 7,72 2641 V3 28
423 Nollens Alain Mmm 1h23m2s 7m52s 7,62 2602 V3 29
424 Clarysse Caroline Sans 1h23m2s 7m52s 7,62 2593 A2 14
425 Boulé Séverine Rocco Team 1h23m20s 7m54s 7,59 2577 A1 24
426 Allard Stephane Sans 1h23m45s 7m56s 7,55 2557 V2 76
427 Hansquine Muriel Sans 1h24m0s 7m58s 7,53 2542 A2 15
428 Dumortier Jules Bac 1h24m13s 7m59s 7,51 2528 V5 1
429 Bausier Philippe   1h24m13s 7m59s 7,51 2519 V2 77
430 Verdy Romain Sans 1h24m29s 8m0s 7,49 2503 SE 109
431 Flores Murguia Fabiola Sans 1h26m28s 8m12s 7,32 2447 A1 25
432 Debuf Caroline Sans 1h28m50s 8m25s 7,12 2383 DA 19
433 Demesmaeker Julie Jcsa 1h29m16s 8m28s 7,09 2365 DA 20
434 Vasta Isabelle Eclates Peru... 1h29m34s 8m29s 7,06 2349 A1 26
435 Chapuis Fabien Eclates Peru... 1h29m35s 8m29s 7,06 2340 V1 133
436 Bertrand Thomas Sans 1h30m2s 8m32s 7,02 2321 SE 110