Back

À savoir !

Quelques bons conseils à suivre:

Résultats par course

Consultez les résultats de toutes les courses

  

Nom         Club 

   

  Nom Club Temps Moyenne Vitesse Points Cat. /Cat.
1 Moulin Vincent Sans 0h34m2s 3m18s 18,15 9307 SE 1
2 Adam Thaddée   0h34m34s 3m21s 17,87 9227 SE 2
3 Rasschaert Eddy Popuelles Dr... 0h35m21s 3m26s 17,47 9110 V1 1
4 Kestelyn Baptiste Pipaix 0h35m30s 3m27s 17,40 9084 SE 3
5 Van Den Brulle Jo Jc Herzele 0h35m43s 3m28s 17,30 9052 SE 4
6 Delbecq Nathan Popuelles Dr... 0h36m0s 3m30s 17,16 9009 SE 5
7 Chenut Sébastien Barabas 0h36m37s 3m33s 16,87 8924 V1 2
8 Cantreul Vincent Popuelles Dr... 0h36m44s 3m34s 16,81 8903 SE 6
9 Vico Victor Popuelles Dr... 0h36m59s 3m35s 16,70 8868 SE 7
10 Delmeule Michel Pipaix 0h37m9s 3m36s 16,63 8841 V1 3
11 Debuck Julien Sans 0h37m20s 3m37s 16,54 8813 SE 8
12 Choteau Hugues Lesdain D La... 0h37m31s 3m39s 16,46 8786 SE 9
13 Murez Anthony Rusta 0h37m33s 3m39s 16,45 8778 SE 10
14 Mas Bruno Pipaix 0h37m41s 3m40s 16,39 8757 V2 1
15 Van Mullem Nicolas Coach Running 0h37m43s 3m40s 16,38 8747 V1 4
16 Gilmet Julien Coach Running 0h37m43s 3m40s 16,38 8742 SE 11
17 Carlier Kurt Sans 0h37m45s 3m40s 16,37 8734 V1 5
18 Legrand Jérémy Etm 0h37m58s 3m41s 16,27 8703 SE 12
19 Lannoo Frank Avi 0h38m0s 3m41s 16,25 8693 V2 2
20 Dusausoit Eddy Popuelles Dr... 0h38m2s 3m42s 16,24 8685 V1 6
21 Wiseur Alexis Et Chievres 0h38m5s 3m42s 16,22 8675 EH 1
22 Gobbe Nicolas Sans 0h38m27s 3m44s 16,06 8626 SE 13
23 Sottiau Julien Tri Gt 0h38m30s 3m44s 16,05 8616 SE 14
24 Campener Aurélien Bac 0h38m31s 3m44s 16,04 8609 SE 15
25 Boucart Jérome   0h38m43s 3m46s 15,96 8582 SE 16
26 Dekeyser Herchuez Henry Osbaldo Sans 0h38m44s 3m46s 15,95 8574 SE 17
27 Van Malleghem Henry Popuelles Dr... 0h38m49s 3m46s 15,91 8559 SE 18
28 Aupaix Vincent Pipaix 0h38m52s 3m46s 15,89 8549 V1 7
29 Flamme Kévin Coach Running 0h39m3s 3m47s 15,82 8524 SE 19
30 Baudoin Pierre-Alain Sans 0h39m4s 3m48s 15,81 8516 SE 20
31 Lubrez Valentin   0h39m7s 3m48s 15,79 8507 SE 21
32 Velghe Jean Pipaix 0h39m10s 3m48s 15,77 8495 V2 3
33 Hajdu Peter Coach Running 0h39m15s 3m49s 15,74 8482 SE 22
34 Renard Albert Pipaix 0h39m17s 3m49s 15,72 8473 SE 23
35 Dillies Pierre-Eloi Popuelles Dr... 0h39m27s 3m50s 15,66 8450 EH 2
36 Manche David Templeuve 0h39m35s 3m51s 15,60 8430 V1 8
37 Dieryck Pascal Sans 0h39m40s 3m51s 15,57 8416 V1 9
38 Dupret Didier Bac 0h39m42s 3m51s 15,56 8408 V1 10
39 De Munck Tanguy Tortues Mesl... 0h39m44s 3m51s 15,54 8399 V1 11
40 Malrait Gerry Addm Ogy 0h39m46s 3m52s 15,53 8391 V1 12
41 Freville Geoffrey Puff Puff 0h39m50s 3m52s 15,50 8378 SE 24
42 Degavre Thibaut Sans 0h39m53s 3m52s 15,49 8369 SE 25
43 Lebailly Grégory Pipaix 0h39m58s 3m53s 15,46 8355 SE 26
44 Vanaerde Frédéric Pipaix 0h39m58s 3m53s 15,45 8349 SE 27
45 Bataille Denis Sans 0h40m1s 3m53s 15,43 8339 SE 28
46 Buffels Julien Jc Blandain 0h40m10s 3m54s 15,38 8320 SE 29
47 Mestag Benoit Sans 0h40m11s 3m54s 15,37 8312 SE 30
48 Labitte Philippe Mmm 0h40m21s 3m55s 15,31 8290 V1 13
49 Cuvelier Rémy   0h40m23s 3m55s 15,29 8281 SE 31
50 Clerx Arnaud Pipaix 0h40m26s 3m56s 15,28 8271 SE 32
51 Van Cauter Frédéric Sans 0h40m27s 3m56s 15,27 8265 V1 14
52 Deroissart Philippe Popuelles Dr... 0h40m33s 3m56s 15,23 8250 V1 15
53 Huyghe Olivier Etm 0h40m35s 3m56s 15,22 8241 V1 16
54 Chuffart Christophe Les Gens D E... 0h40m37s 3m57s 15,21 8233 SE 33
55 Braye Laurent Sans 0h40m39s 3m57s 15,20 8224 V1 17
56 Aresu Fabian Sans 0h40m42s 3m57s 15,18 8214 SE 34
57 Simoens Rémi Coach Running 0h40m44s 3m57s 15,16 8206 EH 3
58 Meurisse Paul Jc Herinnes 0h40m45s 3m57s 15,16 8199 SE 35
59 Duquesne Yvan Sans 0h40m45s 3m57s 15,16 8193 V2 4
60 Dellemme Bruno Templeuve 0h40m47s 3m58s 15,15 8186 V1 18
61 De Craeye Michaël Popuelles Dr... 0h40m47s 3m58s 15,14 8180 V1 19
62 Vansimaeys Thierry Ecla Landas 0h40m48s 3m58s 15,14 8175 V2 5
63 Dujardin Virginie Sans 0h40m49s 3m58s 15,14 8168 DA 1
64 Clerx Sébastien Pipaix 0h40m54s 3m58s 15,10 8154 SE 36
65 Manchel Serge Velaines 0h40m54s 3m58s 15,10 8149 V1 20
66 Quenon Michael Sans 0h40m56s 3m58s 15,09 8141 SE 37
67 Henry Frédéric Rusta 0h40m58s 3m59s 15,08 8132 SE 38
68 Vandeputte Christophe Jc Herinnes 0h41m0s 3m59s 15,07 8125 SE 39
69 Michel Bruno Rusta 0h41m1s 3m59s 15,06 8119 V1 21
70 De Jaegere Jari Nlt 0h41m2s 3m59s 15,05 8111 EH 4
71 Soldai Patrick Halluin 0h41m3s 3m59s 15,05 8105 V3 1
72 Mat Benoît Tournai Gene... 0h41m5s 3m59s 15,03 8096 V1 22
73 Wauquiez Xavier Bac 0h41m8s 4m0s 15,02 8087 V1 23
74 Dutrieux Michaël Sukcestfou 0h41m10s 4m0s 15,00 8078 V1 24
75 Bouvry Jean-Michel Velaines 0h41m11s 4m0s 15,00 8072 V1 25
76 Leclercq Benoît Coach Running 0h41m13s 4m0s 14,99 8064 V1 26
77 Chenut Olivier Coach Running 0h41m23s 4m1s 14,93 8042 V1 27
78 Portante Frédéric St Sauveur 0h41m23s 4m1s 14,92 8036 SE 40
79 De Saint Martin Alain Farmers Club 0h41m27s 4m1s 14,90 8026 SE 41
80 Grulois Samuël Judo Top Niveau 0h41m32s 4m2s 14,87 8012 SE 42
81 Robette Damien Sans 0h41m35s 4m2s 14,85 8003 SE 43
82 Cosaert Kévin Mmm 0h41m37s 4m2s 14,84 7994 SE 44
83 Dhallewyn Jérôme Prfm 0h41m40s 4m3s 14,82 7984 V1 28
84 Leclercq Eddy Kain B 0h41m42s 4m3s 14,81 7976 V3 2
85 Libert Thierry Et Enghien 0h41m48s 4m3s 14,78 7962 V1 29
86 Colin Laurent Jc Blandain 0h41m50s 4m4s 14,77 7954 V1 30
87 Legast François Coach Running 0h41m51s 4m4s 14,76 7946 SE 45
88 Lust Christophe Sans 0h41m55s 4m4s 14,73 7935 SE 46
89 Moulin Fabien Les Gens D Ere 0h41m57s 4m4s 14,73 7928 SE 47
90 Genonceaux Eric Popuelles Dr... 0h41m59s 4m5s 14,71 7919 SE 48
91 Denil Bernard Spho 0h42m1s 4m5s 14,70 7911 V1 31
92 Camberlin Laurent Popuelles Dr... 0h42m3s 4m5s 14,69 7902 SE 49
93 Galand Grégoire Sans 0h42m7s 4m5s 14,66 7891 V1 32
94 Verrellen Stéphane Et Enghien 0h42m10s 4m6s 14,65 7882 V1 33
95 Delannoy Frédéric Ecla Landas 0h42m12s 4m6s 14,64 7874 V1 34
96 Mulliez Remy Sans 0h42m17s 4m6s 14,61 7860 SE 50
97 Quique Jonathan   0h42m21s 4m7s 14,58 7849 SE 51
98 Van Eeckhout Dirk Vac Beveren-... 0h42m22s 4m7s 14,58 7843 V2 6
99 Libbrecht Nicolas Ac Beloeil 0h42m30s 4m8s 14,53 7825 SE 52
100 Silva Francesco Bac 0h42m32s 4m8s 14,52 7817 SE 53
101 Rogge Johan Vad 0h42m33s 4m8s 14,52 7811 V4 1
102 Habert Jean-Philippe Sans 0h42m33s 4m8s 14,51 7806 SE 54
103 Dillies Bernard Farmers Club 0h42m34s 4m8s 14,51 7800 V2 7
104 Debaisieux Serge Bac 0h42m38s 4m8s 14,49 7789 V2 8
105 Fontaine Thierry Templeuve 0h42m43s 4m9s 14,46 7777 V2 9
106 Brousse Jerome Sans 0h42m43s 4m9s 14,46 7771 V1 35
107 Verrue Sébastien Jc Herinnes 0h42m43s 4m9s 14,46 7766 SE 55
108 Odent Stéphane Mmm 0h42m44s 4m9s 14,46 7760 V1 36
109 Cornu Gaëtan Kain B 0h42m45s 4m9s 14,45 7753 V2 10
110 Courtant Benjamin Popuelles Dr... 0h42m47s 4m9s 14,44 7746 SE 56
111 De Poorter Samuel Rocco Team 0h42m48s 4m9s 14,43 7739 V1 37
112 Vandenberghe Jean-François Sans 0h42m49s 4m9s 14,43 7733 SE 57
113 Grumermer Christian Sans 0h42m50s 4m10s 14,42 7726 SE 58
114 Hespel David   0h42m51s 4m10s 14,42 7720 V1 38
115 Samain Anthony Coach Running 0h42m51s 4m10s 14,42 7715 V1 39
116 De Jaegere Andy Sans 0h42m53s 4m10s 14,40 7706 V1 40
117 Tellier Tanguy Coach Running 0h43m3s 4m11s 14,35 7687 V2 11
118 Vancompernolle Benoit Sans 0h43m5s 4m11s 14,34 7678 SE 59
119 Bevernagie Gwen Sans 0h43m6s 4m11s 14,33 7671 SE 60
120 Gaillet Christophe Templeuve 0h43m8s 4m11s 14,32 7665 V1 41
121 Derycke Vincent Mmm 0h43m10s 4m11s 14,31 7656 V2 12
122 Rozel Gauthier Sans 0h43m11s 4m12s 14,30 7650 V1 42
123 Fraselle Pascal Etm 0h43m12s 4m12s 14,30 7643 V1 43
124 Deman Maxime Templeuve 0h43m13s 4m12s 14,29 7637 SE 61
125 Duthoit Bénédicte Jc Herinnes 0h43m15s 4m12s 14,28 7629 A1 1
126 Van Caenegem Vincent Et Chievres 0h43m16s 4m12s 14,28 7622 SE 62
127 Giannone Aldo Templeuve 0h43m18s 4m12s 14,27 7615 V1 44
128 Van Driessche Damien Velaines 0h43m18s 4m12s 14,26 7609 V1 45
129 Durant Luc Rscm 0h43m21s 4m13s 14,25 7601 V1 46
130 Simon Kevin Sans 0h43m25s 4m13s 14,23 7589 SE 63
131 Trifin Jonathan Et Enghien 0h43m33s 4m14s 14,19 7573 SE 64
132 Mariage Michel Bac 0h43m33s 4m14s 14,18 7567 V3 3
133 Minet Jimmy Et Enghien 0h43m34s 4m14s 14,18 7560 SE 65
134 Denuncq Nicolas Velaines 0h43m36s 4m14s 14,17 7553 SE 66
135 Leliveld Eddy Addm Ogy 0h43m36s 4m14s 14,16 7548 V1 47
136 Thirionet Cédric Sans 0h43m38s 4m14s 14,16 7541 V1 48
137 Delriviere Geoffrey Sans 0h43m48s 4m15s 14,10 7520 SE 67
138 Crommelinck Stéphane Lesdain D La... 0h43m51s 4m15s 14,09 7512 SE 68
139 Cousin Olivier Sukcestfou 0h43m51s 4m15s 14,09 7506 V1 49
140 Gillet David Run And Smash 0h43m52s 4m16s 14,08 7500 SE 69
141 Opsomer Bruno Les Potes O ... 0h43m52s 4m16s 14,08 7495 SE 70
142 Pieraert Kevin Sans 0h43m53s 4m16s 14,08 7489 SE 71
143 Simon David Velaines 0h43m59s 4m16s 14,04 7474 V1 50
144 Bonnier Mathieu Pipaix 0h44m2s 4m17s 14,03 7466 SE 72
145 Truyts Jean-Claude Jcsa 0h44m3s 4m17s 14,02 7459 V1 51
146 Vrancx André Addm Ogy 0h44m5s 4m17s 14,01 7451 V1 52
147 Bevernaegie Chris Sans 0h44m8s 4m17s 14,00 7442 V1 53
148 Wattiez Christophe Les Potes O ... 0h44m11s 4m17s 13,98 7433 SE 73
149 Hovine Antonin Patro Rumes 0h44m12s 4m17s 13,98 7427 SE 74
150 Verheye Jérémy Sans 0h44m15s 4m18s 13,96 7417 SE 75
151 Pieters Julien Les Potes O ... 0h44m16s 4m18s 13,95 7411 SE 76
152 Malo Jacky   0h44m19s 4m18s 13,94 7402 V2 13
153 Voet Lieven Livofi 0h44m21s 4m18s 13,93 7394 V1 54
154 Rochez Sébastien Accros 5 Clo... 0h44m24s 4m19s 13,91 7384 V1 55
155 Vandooren Gonzague Sans 0h44m26s 4m19s 13,90 7377 SE 77
156 Duponcheel Yves Sans 0h44m26s 4m19s 13,90 7371 SE 78
157 Devroede Norbert Popuelles Dr... 0h44m27s 4m19s 13,90 7366 V3 4
158 Toubeau Dominique Spho 0h44m27s 4m19s 13,90 7361 V2 14
159 Vanhaute Chris Sans 0h44m28s 4m19s 13,89 7354 V2 15
160 Santy Rudy Coach Running 0h44m29s 4m19s 13,88 7348 V1 56
161 Dewaelle Michel Sans 0h44m31s 4m19s 13,87 7340 V1 57
162 Semet Julien Les Potes O ... 0h44m35s 4m20s 13,85 7329 SE 79
163 Descamps Benjamin Sans 0h44m39s 4m20s 13,83 7319 SE 80
164 Padovano Quentin Cepal 0h44m40s 4m20s 13,83 7312 SE 81
165 Duflot Grégory Accros 5 Clo... 0h44m46s 4m21s 13,80 7299 SE 82
166 Vandecnocke Thibaut Sans 0h44m48s 4m21s 13,79 7291 V1 58
167 Van Der Massen Geoffrey Addm Ogy 0h44m50s 4m21s 13,78 7284 SE 83
168 Cambier David Sans 0h44m50s 4m21s 13,78 7278 V1 59
169 Balcaen Philippe Sans 0h44m53s 4m21s 13,76 7270 V2 16
170 Poulaert Didier Rolling Bananas 0h44m57s 4m22s 13,74 7260 V1 60
171 Sinty Stéphane Sans 0h45m1s 4m22s 13,72 7249 V1 61
172 Taskin Kenan Kain B 0h45m1s 4m22s 13,72 7243 SE 84
173 Savary Hugo Vitalite Binche 0h45m4s 4m23s 13,71 7235 V1 62
174 Desterbecq Jimmy Sans 0h45m6s 4m23s 13,70 7227 SE 85
175 Revyn Vladimir Pelikanenloders 0h45m8s 4m23s 13,68 7219 V1 63
176 Quarre Michaël Sans 0h45m10s 4m23s 13,68 7212 V1 64
177 Brichaut Olivier Sans 0h45m12s 4m23s 13,66 7204 V1 65
178 Decroïe Alain Addm Ogy 0h45m13s 4m23s 13,66 7198 V2 17
179 Devenyns Benjamin Sans 0h45m14s 4m23s 13,65 7191 SE 86
180 Duquenne Michel Jcsa 0h45m16s 4m24s 13,65 7184 V3 5
181 Mahiez David Fit For Fun 0h45m23s 4m24s 13,61 7170 V1 66
182 Rossie Samuel Sans 0h45m23s 4m24s 13,61 7164 SE 87
183 Depluverez Paul Addm Ogy 0h45m24s 4m24s 13,60 7158 V2 18
184 Panepinto Toni Sans 0h45m26s 4m25s 13,60 7151 SE 88
185 Cousaert Olivier Sans 0h45m28s 4m25s 13,58 7142 SE 89
186 Vanaerde Charlotte Coach Running 0h45m30s 4m25s 13,57 7135 DA 2
187 Biltresse Maxime Sans 0h45m31s 4m25s 13,57 7129 SE 90
188 Laurent Alex St Sauveur 0h45m32s 4m25s 13,57 7123 V2 19
189 Bauw Bruno Popuelles Dr... 0h45m32s 4m25s 13,56 7117 V2 20
190 Lecat Daniel Accros 5 Clo... 0h45m33s 4m25s 13,56 7112 V2 21
191 Lemaitre Michel Jc Herinnes 0h45m34s 4m25s 13,56 7106 V2 22
192 Rozmanowski Cédric   0h45m34s 4m25s 13,56 7100 V1 67
193 Dubois Dominique Rusta 0h45m34s 4m25s 13,55 7095 V1 68
194 Patin Serge Sans 0h45m35s 4m26s 13,55 7089 V1 69
195 Bacro Antoine Coach Running 0h45m36s 4m26s 13,55 7083 SE 91
196 Ochin Guillaume Sans 0h45m38s 4m26s 13,54 7076 V1 70
197 Delcourt Romuald Sans 0h45m39s 4m26s 13,53 7069 V1 71
198 Pauwels Corentin Sans 0h45m40s 4m26s 13,52 7062 EH 5
199 Van Dyk Damien Templeuve 0h45m42s 4m26s 13,52 7055 V1 72
200 Lionaise Miguël Team Marley 0h45m43s 4m26s 13,51 7049 V1 73
201 Pieraert Guy Sans 0h45m49s 4m27s 13,48 7036 V2 23
202 Maes Joel Triath 0h45m50s 4m27s 13,48 7030 V2 24
203 Lamont Michael Addm Ogy 0h45m50s 4m27s 13,48 7024 V1 74
204 Merchez Philippe Sans 0h45m52s 4m27s 13,47 7017 V1 75
205 Cambier Pierre Coach Running 0h45m53s 4m27s 13,46 7011 V1 76
206 Deronne Mathieu Sans 0h45m54s 4m27s 13,45 7004 V1 77
207 Barrez Francis Jc Des Collines 0h45m55s 4m27s 13,45 6998 V2 25
208 Simoens Frederic Bac 0h45m55s 4m27s 13,45 6993 V1 78
209 Marchal Pauline Sans 0h45m58s 4m28s 13,44 6984 DA 3
210 Dujardin Catherine Sans 0h45m59s 4m28s 13,43 6978 DA 4
211 Vanoverskelds Dominique Jcsa 0h45m59s 4m28s 13,43 6973 V2 26
212 Brille Christopher Eclates Peru... 0h46m5s 4m28s 13,40 6961 SE 92
213 Judson Jean-Paul Hebe Cool Ru... 0h46m7s 4m29s 13,39 6952 SE 93
214 Van Den Brulle Roland Sans 0h46m11s 4m29s 13,38 6943 V3 6
215 Misson Marc Sans 0h46m14s 4m29s 13,36 6933 V2 27
216 Flammia Francois Sans 0h46m15s 4m29s 13,35 6927 SE 94
217 Flamme Thierry Bac 0h46m16s 4m30s 13,35 6921 V3 7
218 Mactellinck Andre Addm Ogy 0h46m21s 4m30s 13,33 6910 V2 28
219 Fourmanoir Maxime Sans 0h46m22s 4m30s 13,32 6904 SE 95
220 Leconte Simon Flow Raid 0h46m23s 4m30s 13,32 6898 SE 96
221 Duquesne Luca Sans 0h46m23s 4m30s 13,31 6892 EH 6
222 Vermoesen Patrick   0h46m25s 4m30s 13,31 6885 V1 79
223 Delitte Michel Ctf 0h46m30s 4m31s 13,28 6873 V2 29
224 Toussaint Matthieu Spho 0h46m33s 4m31s 13,27 6865 SE 97
225 Angeli Adeline   0h46m35s 4m31s 13,26 6857 DA 5
226 Baekelandt Dany Velaines 0h46m37s 4m32s 13,25 6849 V2 30
227 Billiet Fabrice St Sauveur 0h46m38s 4m32s 13,24 6843 V2 31
228 Spriet Frédéric Sans 0h46m39s 4m32s 13,24 6837 V1 80
229 Borms Nathalie Sans 0h46m40s 4m32s 13,24 6832 A1 2
230 François Luc CondÉ 0h46m40s 4m32s 13,23 6826 SE 98
231 Peeters Joël Pipaix 0h46m42s 4m32s 13,23 6818 V2 32
232 Quivy Pascal Rho 0h46m45s 4m32s 13,21 6809 V1 81
233 Vandaele Julie Sans 0h46m50s 4m33s 13,19 6799 DA 6
234 Geets Cédric Sans 0h46m52s 4m33s 13,18 6791 SE 99
235 Lefebvre Alexandre Fc Poulpy 0h46m52s 4m33s 13,18 6786 SE 100
236 Van Malleghem Ariane Kain B 0h46m53s 4m33s 13,17 6780 A2 1
237 De Rouck Frédéric Les Potes O ... 0h46m55s 4m33s 13,17 6772 V1 82
238 Werrebrouck Blaise Manhattan 0h46m56s 4m33s 13,16 6767 V1 83
239 Jouret Julien B Betes De C... 0h46m57s 4m33s 13,16 6760 SE 101
240 Delplace Vivian B Betes De C... 0h46m59s 4m34s 13,15 6753 SE 102
241 Bossu Olivier Adj 0h47m0s 4m34s 13,14 6746 SE 103
242 Gizzi Dorothée Sans 0h47m2s 4m34s 13,13 6740 A1 3
243 Grulois Arthur Sans 0h47m2s 4m34s 13,13 6734 EH 7
244 Gizzi Stéphan Triathlon Li... 0h47m2s 4m34s 13,13 6729 V2 33
245 Waroux Cedric   0h47m2s 4m34s 13,13 6724 V1 84
246 Delcourt Juan Sans 0h47m3s 4m34s 13,13 6718 SE 104
247 Kensier Guillaume Spho 0h47m3s 4m34s 13,13 6713 V1 85
248 Westrade Bruno Jc Herinnes 0h47m4s 4m34s 13,12 6707 V1 86
249 Breuse Mathieu Obj 0h47m6s 4m34s 13,11 6699 SE 105
250 Degryse Quentin   0h47m8s 4m35s 13,10 6692 SE 106
251 Dupilet Jérémie Sans 0h47m8s 4m35s 13,10 6687 SE 107
252 Devoghel Bryan Mmm 0h47m9s 4m35s 13,10 6681 SE 108
253 Fougnies Florentin Sans 0h47m10s 4m35s 13,09 6674 SE 109
254 Archelon Frédéric Sans 0h47m14s 4m35s 13,08 6665 V1 87
255 Grell Georg B Betes De C... 0h47m20s 4m36s 13,05 6652 V2 34
256 Grivet Dominique Coach Running 0h47m21s 4m36s 13,05 6646 V1 88
257 Parent Sabine Farmers Club 0h47m22s 4m36s 13,04 6640 A1 4
258 Hajdu Pascal Sans 0h47m23s 4m36s 13,04 6634 V2 35
259 Deveux Stéphane B Betes De C... 0h47m26s 4m36s 13,02 6626 V1 89
260 Diez Esteban Sans 0h47m26s 4m36s 13,02 6621 V1 90
261 Bataille Claude Sans 0h47m28s 4m37s 13,01 6612 V3 8
262 Brevers Didier Les Potes O ... 0h47m28s 4m37s 13,01 6607 SE 110
263 Riviere Paul Prfm 0h47m30s 4m37s 13,00 6601 SE 111
264 Laurent Carine Sans 0h47m30s 4m37s 13,00 6596 A2 2
265 Lepez Sébastien Addm Ogy 0h47m32s 4m37s 12,99 6588 SE 112
266 Legrand Frederic Les Potes O ... 0h47m33s 4m37s 12,99 6582 V1 91
267 Piron Gilles Ppc Pecq 0h47m37s 4m37s 12,97 6572 SE 113
268 Vanneste Christophe Farmers Club 0h47m38s 4m37s 12,97 6566 V2 36
269 Leroy Pascal Jc Beclers 0h47m40s 4m38s 12,96 6558 V2 37
270 Cosaert Hugues Mmm 0h47m41s 4m38s 12,95 6553 V2 38
271 Platteau Emmanuel Et Chievres 0h47m44s 4m38s 12,94 6544 V1 92
272 Demarbaix Dany Rscm 0h47m44s 4m38s 12,94 6539 V2 39
273 Delemarle Stéphane Sans 0h47m45s 4m38s 12,94 6533 V1 93
274 Roty Michel Kain B 0h47m46s 4m38s 12,93 6527 V4 2
275 Carette Alain Jc Luingne 0h47m46s 4m38s 12,93 6522 V2 40
276 Lust Stéphane Sans 0h47m47s 4m38s 12,92 6515 V1 94
277 Masai Christian Kain B 0h47m48s 4m38s 12,92 6509 V3 9
278 De Langhe Didier Road Running... 0h47m55s 4m39s 12,89 6497 V1 95
279 Delem Pascale Tortues Mesl... 0h47m56s 4m39s 12,89 6490 A2 3
280 Dame Jean-Marie Tortues Mesl... 0h47m56s 4m39s 12,89 6485 V2 41
281 Platteeuw Pierre Pipaix 0h47m58s 4m39s 12,88 6478 SE 114
282 D Hont Robert Vac Beveren-... 0h47m59s 4m40s 12,87 6472 V4 3
283 Vervacke Christophe Velaines 0h47m59s 4m40s 12,87 6467 V1 96
284 Ledent Johan Bac 0h48m1s 4m40s 12,86 6459 SE 115
285 Carpentier Sylvie Coach Running 0h48m2s 4m40s 12,86 6453 DA 7
286 Deroubaix David Sans 0h48m5s 4m40s 12,84 6444 SE 116
287 Wielemans Daniel B Betes De C... 0h48m5s 4m40s 12,84 6439 V1 97
288 Bury Gaylord Sans 0h48m6s 4m40s 12,84 6434 SE 117
289 Coeuret Michel Bac 0h48m6s 4m40s 12,84 6429 V3 10
290 Rosseel Simon Sans 0h48m8s 4m40s 12,83 6421 EH 8
291 Vanus Eric Sans 0h48m8s 4m40s 12,83 6416 V2 42
292 Sadin Jerome Sans 0h48m9s 4m40s 12,83 6411 SE 118
293 Derosiaux Justine Sans 0h48m9s 4m40s 12,83 6406 DA 8
294 Boutry Vincent Addm Ogy 0h48m13s 4m41s 12,81 6396 V1 98
295 Beck Jacques Lesdain D La... 0h48m13s 4m41s 12,81 6390 V2 43
296 Grulois Emmanuel Sans 0h48m18s 4m41s 12,79 6380 V1 99
297 Da Conceicao Lima Manuel   0h48m19s 4m41s 12,78 6374 V1 100
298 Dhaeyer Joël St Sauveur 0h48m22s 4m42s 12,77 6366 V1 101
299 Meuris Justine Sans 0h48m23s 4m42s 12,77 6359 DA 9
300 Chelle Jacques Sans 0h48m24s 4m42s 12,76 6353 SE 119
301 Descamps Nicolas Sans 0h48m24s 4m42s 12,76 6348 SE 120
302 Deryckere Nicolas Mont De L En... 0h48m24s 4m42s 12,76 6343 SE 121
303 Pitot René Sans 0h48m26s 4m42s 12,75 6336 V1 102
304 Putman Steve Pipaix 0h48m33s 4m43s 12,72 6322 SE 122
305 Verhoye Miguel Sans 0h48m35s 4m43s 12,71 6315 V1 103
306 Waneukem Julien Sans 0h48m36s 4m43s 12,71 6309 EH 9
307 Dufrenne Quentin Sans 0h48m42s 4m44s 12,68 6297 SE 123
308 Zaouia Said Sans 0h48m43s 4m44s 12,68 6290 SE 124
309 Mortaignie Aubin Sans 0h48m48s 4m44s 12,66 6280 SE 125
310 Deraemaeker Patrick Et Enghien 0h48m51s 4m45s 12,64 6272 V1 104
311 Ghislain Bénédicte Sans 0h48m51s 4m45s 12,64 6266 DA 10
312 Berton Jean-Marc Sans 0h48m53s 4m45s 12,64 6259 V2 44
313 Collie Marie-Jo Velaines 0h48m55s 4m45s 12,63 6252 A3 1
314 Bohems André Accros 5 Clo... 0h48m56s 4m45s 12,62 6245 V2 45
315 Vanderstrichelen Laurent Jc Des Collines 0h48m57s 4m45s 12,62 6240 V1 105
316 Ryckebosch Ludwig Sans 0h48m59s 4m45s 12,61 6233 V2 46
317 Vekeman Bernadette Addm Ogy 0h49m0s 4m45s 12,61 6227 A3 2
318 Altruy Jean Louis Sans 0h49m2s 4m46s 12,60 6220 V1 106
319 Opsomer Matheo Sans 0h49m2s 4m46s 12,59 6214 EH 10
320 Van Ceunebroeck Michel Jc Des Collines 0h49m3s 4m46s 12,59 6208 V1 107
321 Van Ceunebroeck Estelle Jc Des Collines 0h49m4s 4m46s 12,59 6203 ED 1
322 Docq Lionel Sans 0h49m7s 4m46s 12,58 6194 SE 126
323 Leclercq Margot   0h49m7s 4m46s 12,57 6188 ED 2
324 Truant Philip Sans 0h49m9s 4m46s 12,57 6182 SE 127
325 Boisdenghien Etienne Sans 0h49m9s 4m46s 12,57 6176 EH 11
326 Delacenserie Carine Addm Ogy 0h49m11s 4m47s 12,56 6170 A1 5
327 Leroy Baptiste Sans 0h49m12s 4m47s 12,56 6164 SE 128
328 Deronne Sébastien Sans 0h49m13s 4m47s 12,55 6158 V1 108
329 Braquenier Benoît B Betes De C... 0h49m14s 4m47s 12,55 6152 SE 129
330 Lelion Sylvain Les Potes O ... 0h49m15s 4m47s 12,54 6146 SE 130
331 Van Hee Olivier Sans 0h49m15s 4m47s 12,54 6141 V2 47
332 Delfosse Marie   0h49m17s 4m47s 12,53 6134 DA 11
333 Maes Eric Sans 0h49m17s 4m47s 12,53 6129 SE 131
334 Lepoutre Vincent   0h49m18s 4m47s 12,53 6122 V1 109
335 Delitte Jean Marie Sans 0h49m19s 4m47s 12,52 6116 V2 48
336 Clicq Claire Pipaix 0h49m23s 4m48s 12,51 6106 DA 12
337 Peeters David Sans 0h49m24s 4m48s 12,50 6101 V1 110
338 Bruneau Chantal Pipaix 0h49m26s 4m48s 12,50 6094 A2 4
339 Verbrigghe Luc Sans 0h49m27s 4m48s 12,49 6087 V2 49
340 Decleve Benoit Les Potes O ... 0h49m27s 4m48s 12,49 6082 SE 132
341 Lepez Ann Assa 0h49m29s 4m48s 12,48 6075 A2 5
342 Lemaire Laurent Ecla Landas 0h49m29s 4m48s 12,48 6070 V1 111
343 Van Assche Olivier Sans 0h49m30s 4m48s 12,48 6064 SE 133
344 Malrait Mathieu Sans 0h49m31s 4m48s 12,47 6058 SE 134
345 Druart Isabelle Sans 0h49m31s 4m48s 12,47 6054 A1 6
346 Maton Laurent Diablo 0h49m32s 4m49s 12,47 6047 V1 112
347 De Cubber Jacques Bac 0h49m33s 4m49s 12,46 6041 V2 50
348 Deville Arnold Jcsa 0h49m34s 4m49s 12,46 6035 V2 51
349 Decottignies Jean-François Bac 0h49m36s 4m49s 12,45 6029 V1 113
350 Delmarre Pierre Farmers Club 0h49m36s 4m49s 12,45 6024 V2 52
351 Weytsman Céline Coach Running 0h49m39s 4m49s 12,44 6015 DA 13
352 Roose Laurent Sans 0h49m42s 4m50s 12,43 6007 V2 53
353 Morozov Artiom Sans 0h49m46s 4m50s 12,41 5996 EH 12
354 Marginet Olivier Jc Herinnes 0h49m47s 4m50s 12,41 5991 V1 114
355 Deramaix Jean-Marie Sans 0h49m48s 4m50s 12,40 5985 V2 54
356 Carlier Frederic Sans 0h49m54s 4m51s 12,38 5973 SE 135
357 Cauchies Christophe   0h49m56s 4m51s 12,37 5966 V1 115
358 Defroyennes Stéphane Sans 0h49m58s 4m51s 12,36 5959 V2 55
359 Delaunoy Jean Sans 0h50m2s 4m51s 12,35 5950 V3 11
360 Boucart Nicolas Sans 0h50m3s 4m52s 12,34 5943 SE 136
361 Dupont Ethel Accros 5 Clo... 0h50m4s 4m52s 12,34 5938 A1 7
362 Blondeel Benoit Sans 0h50m4s 4m52s 12,34 5932 SE 137
363 Chevalier Claude Velaines 0h50m5s 4m52s 12,33 5927 V3 12
364 Stevens Laurent Accros 5 Clo... 0h50m6s 4m52s 12,33 5921 V1 116
365 Allard Thierry Accros 5 Clo... 0h50m6s 4m52s 12,33 5915 V1 117
366 Messiaen Benoît Coach Running 0h50m7s 4m52s 12,32 5909 V1 118
367 Masure Jean-François Sans 0h50m8s 4m52s 12,32 5903 V1 119
368 Sauvage Valerie Sans 0h50m13s 4m53s 12,30 5893 A1 8
369 Flameng Laurent Jc Des Collines 0h50m16s 4m53s 12,29 5885 SE 138
370 Simonart Christophe Sans 0h50m17s 4m53s 12,28 5878 SE 139
371 Van Nesté Michel Lignette 0h50m18s 4m53s 12,28 5872 SE 140
372 Abraham Steve Les Potes O ... 0h50m18s 4m53s 12,28 5867 SE 141
373 Snappe Vincent Les Potes O ... 0h50m20s 4m53s 12,27 5861 SE 142
374 Strobbe Yves Velaines 0h50m21s 4m53s 12,27 5854 V2 56
375 Hoedt Natacha Mmm 0h50m23s 4m53s 12,26 5847 A1 9
376 Delbecq Geoffrey   0h50m24s 4m54s 12,25 5841 SE 143
377 Dereux Francis Berliere 0h50m25s 4m54s 12,25 5836 V3 13
378 Senelle Paul-Valéry Velaines 0h50m26s 4m54s 12,25 5829 V1 120
379 Campener Julien Bac 0h50m29s 4m54s 12,23 5821 SE 144
380 Cuvelier Roland Jc Herinnes 0h50m30s 4m54s 12,23 5815 V2 57
381 Van Coppenolle Guillaume Sans 0h50m32s 4m54s 12,22 5808 SE 145
382 Di Lauro Martino Sans 0h50m33s 4m54s 12,22 5802 V2 58
383 Olbrechts Nissim Sans 0h50m34s 4m55s 12,21 5796 SE 146
384 Degels Jérémy Sans 0h50m35s 4m55s 12,21 5790 SE 147
385 Minet Patrick Sans 0h50m39s 4m55s 12,20 5781 V1 121
386 Durin Eddy Tortues Mesl... 0h50m39s 4m55s 12,19 5776 V1 122
387 Debruxelles Laurent Sans 0h50m39s 4m55s 12,19 5771 V2 59
388 Bocklant Aurélie Jc Luingne 0h50m40s 4m55s 12,19 5765 DA 14
389 Ducatteeuw Bruce Sans 0h50m41s 4m55s 12,18 5759 V1 123
390 Leroy Bernard Templeuve 0h50m46s 4m56s 12,16 5748 V1 124
391 De Witte Christian Sans 0h50m51s 4m56s 12,15 5738 V3 14
392 Roisse Sébastien Eclates Peru... 0h50m51s 4m56s 12,14 5733 SE 148
393 Petini Maurizio Sans 0h50m52s 4m56s 12,14 5728 V2 60
394 Dezeque Dominique Jcsa 0h50m53s 4m56s 12,14 5722 V2 61
395 Delobelle Bernadette Spho 0h50m53s 4m56s 12,14 5716 A2 6
396 Mestdagh André Spho 0h50m55s 4m57s 12,13 5710 V2 62
397 Haubruge Sébastien Un Gars-une ... 0h50m55s 4m57s 12,13 5704 V1 125
398 Pluchart Sébastien Sans 0h50m58s 4m57s 12,12 5696 V1 126
399 Verdy Jacques Kain B 0h51m2s 4m57s 12,10 5687 V2 63
400 Decaluwé Geoffroy Sans 0h51m8s 4m58s 12,08 5676 SE 149
401 Decaluwé Simon Potes O Maltes 0h51m8s 4m58s 12,08 5671 SE 150
402 Longepee Philippe Sans 0h51m9s 4m58s 12,08 5665 V2 64
403 Vandenbulcke Francis Mmm 0h51m9s 4m58s 12,08 5660 V2 65
404 Vantorre Sébastien Pipaix 0h51m13s 4m58s 12,06 5651 SE 151
405 Lievrouw Didier Sans 0h51m13s 4m58s 12,06 5645 V2 66
406 Verhaeghe Patrick Jcsa 0h51m16s 4m59s 12,05 5638 V2 67
407 Raviart Philippe Pipaix 0h51m18s 4m59s 12,04 5631 V2 68
408 Verdebout Jean-Michel Sans 0h51m20s 4m59s 12,03 5623 V1 127
409 Heyse Jean-Jacques Eclates Peru... 0h51m21s 4m59s 12,03 5618 V3 15
410 Deslee Eric Kain B 0h51m24s 4m59s 12,02 5610 V2 69
411 Humetz Aurelien Sans 0h51m28s 5m0s 12,00 5601 EH 13
412 Magnier Sophie Jc Des Collines 0h51m28s 5m0s 12,00 5595 A1 10
413 Huaux Sylvie Vitalite Binche 0h51m28s 5m0s 12,00 5590 A1 11
414 Hennaut Guillaume Rall 0h51m29s 5m0s 12,00 5585 SE 152
415 Delporte Manuel Rall 0h51m32s 5m0s 11,98 5576 SE 153
416 Vieira Ramos Alexandre Sans 0h51m33s 5m0s 11,98 5570 V1 128
417 Delombaerde Jean Jcsa 0h51m40s 5m1s 11,96 5558 V3 16
418 De Marez Cyril Sans 0h51m40s 5m1s 11,95 5553 EH 14
419 Leblanc Carine Sans 0h51m41s 5m1s 11,95 5547 A2 7
420 Jaspard Stéphane Fit For Fun 0h51m41s 5m1s 11,95 5542 SE 154
421 Desmet Yves Jcsa 0h51m41s 5m1s 11,95 5537 V2 70
422 Vancoppenolle Guy Sans 0h51m44s 5m1s 11,94 5529 V3 17
423 Ramu Annick Kain B 0h51m44s 5m1s 11,94 5524 A2 8
424 La Haise Olivier Jc Blandain 0h51m48s 5m2s 11,92 5516 V2 71
425 Fastrez Christophe Leuze En Hai... 0h51m53s 5m2s 11,90 5505 V1 129
426 Noullez Christian Velaines 0h51m54s 5m2s 11,90 5499 V3 18
427 Ponchel Julia Aj Auchy 0h51m54s 5m2s 11,90 5494 ED 3
428 Tanghe Florine Eclates Peru... 0h51m58s 5m3s 11,89 5485 ED 4
429 Lochenie Didier Jcsa 0h52m0s 5m3s 11,88 5478 V1 130
430 Salomé Michel Accros 5 Clo... 0h52m0s 5m3s 11,88 5473 V2 72
431 Wattiez Murielle Pipaix 0h52m1s 5m3s 11,87 5467 A1 12
432 Carbonnelle Christiane Kain B 0h52m2s 5m3s 11,87 5461 A2 9
433 Hovine Constantin Farmers Club 0h52m3s 5m3s 11,87 5455 V2 73
434 Flamme Jean-Michel Jcsa 0h52m7s 5m4s 11,85 5447 V2 74
435 Lessens Sabrina Et Enghien 0h52m10s 5m4s 11,84 5439 A1 13
436 Belin Gauthier Farmers Club 0h52m11s 5m4s 11,84 5433 EH 15
437 Denys Myriam Velaines 0h52m11s 5m4s 11,84 5427 A1 14
438 Grumiaux Joël Sans 0h52m12s 5m4s 11,83 5422 V1 131
439 Vandereecken Antoine Sans 0h52m18s 5m5s 11,81 5410 SE 155
440 Glanes Clementine Sans 0h52m23s 5m5s 11,79 5401 DA 15
441 Froidure Nadine Farmers Club 0h52m24s 5m5s 11,79 5394 A2 10
442 De Bodt Didier Sans 0h52m27s 5m6s 11,78 5387 V1 132
443 Tanghe Pascal Prfm 0h52m29s 5m6s 11,77 5380 V2 75
444 Artisien Vincent Sans 0h52m29s 5m6s 11,77 5375 SE 156
445 Hustache Frédéric Jc Des Collines 0h52m30s 5m6s 11,77 5369 SE 157
446 Maerte Vianney Sans 0h52m32s 5m6s 11,76 5361 SE 158
447 Delvigne Marc Sans 0h52m33s 5m6s 11,75 5356 V1 133
448 Rustin Jean-Jacques Spho 0h52m34s 5m6s 11,75 5350 V2 76
449 Devroey Vanessa Sans 0h52m34s 5m6s 11,75 5345 A1 15
450 Wallays Lilia Farmers Club 0h52m42s 5m7s 11,72 5332 ED 5
451 Cocu Jean-Luc Prfm 0h52m42s 5m7s 11,72 5327 V3 19
452 Bausier Nathalie Jc Des Collines 0h52m42s 5m7s 11,72 5322 A1 16
453 Vannieuwenhuyse Françoise Mmm 0h52m50s 5m8s 11,69 5309 A1 17
454 Glorieux Pierre Velaines 0h52m54s 5m8s 11,68 5300 V1 134
455 Mahieu Frédéric Sans 0h52m55s 5m8s 11,67 5294 V1 135
456 Dervaux Claude Pipaix 0h52m55s 5m8s 11,67 5289 V3 20
457 Dervaux Gaëtan Pipaix 0h52m56s 5m8s 11,67 5283 V1 136
458 Beerens Jan Roadjoggers ... 0h53m1s 5m9s 11,65 5273 V2 77
459 Carlier Bruno Velaines 0h53m8s 5m10s 11,62 5262 V2 78
460 Helin Michel Sans 0h53m10s 5m10s 11,62 5255 V3 21
461 Humetz Hervé Sans 0h53m12s 5m10s 11,61 5248 V1 137
462 Fervaille Fabienne Pipaix 0h53m13s 5m10s 11,61 5241 A2 11
463 Mahee Marc Jc Des Collines 0h53m14s 5m10s 11,60 5236 V2 79
464 Delcambe Frédéric Sans 0h53m16s 5m10s 11,60 5229 V1 138
465 Desmont Catherine Un Gars-une ... 0h53m16s 5m10s 11,60 5224 A1 18
466 Coryn Stéphane Sans 0h53m28s 5m11s 11,55 5207 V1 139
467 Delfosse Steeve Sans 0h53m29s 5m12s 11,55 5202 EH 16
468 Decat Baptiste Sans 0h53m31s 5m12s 11,54 5195 EH 17
469 Lefevre Thierry Templeuve 0h53m31s 5m12s 11,54 5189 V2 80
470 Marion Jerome Pipaix 0h53m31s 5m12s 11,54 5184 SE 159
471 Delporte Jacques Sans 0h53m33s 5m12s 11,53 5177 V2 81
472 Delonville Daniel Velaines 0h53m34s 5m12s 11,53 5172 V3 22
473 Van Bruyssel David Sans 0h53m38s 5m12s 11,52 5163 SE 160
474 Allard Marie Sans 0h53m39s 5m13s 11,51 5157 DA 16
475 Delaunoy Jacques Sans 0h53m39s 5m13s 11,51 5152 V2 82
476 Person Alexandre Sans 0h53m41s 5m13s 11,50 5145 SE 161
477 Audoor Alain Velaines 0h53m43s 5m13s 11,50 5139 V2 83
478 Snoeck Felipe Velaines 0h53m44s 5m13s 11,49 5133 SE 162
479 Schoonooghe Erwin Velaines 0h53m46s 5m13s 11,49 5126 V1 140
480 Pennequin Sacha Spho 0h53m47s 5m13s 11,48 5120 SE 163
481 Néga Guy Sans 0h53m47s 5m13s 11,48 5115 V4 4
482 Vanberghem Henri Tortues Mesl... 0h53m55s 5m14s 11,45 5102 V1 141
483 Clinquart Jean-Christophe Road Running... 0h53m55s 5m14s 11,45 5097 V1 142
484 Verbiest Gilles Coachsportif... 0h53m56s 5m14s 11,45 5092 SE 164
485 Martinage François Sans 0h53m59s 5m14s 11,44 5084 V1 143
486 Ponchel Dany Aj Auchy 0h54m0s 5m15s 11,44 5078 V1 144
487 Lionaise Evan Team Marley 0h54m0s 5m15s 11,44 5073 EH 18
488 Opsomer Alain Les Potes O ... 0h54m2s 5m15s 11,43 5066 V1 145
489 Deboever Bernard Sans 0h54m3s 5m15s 11,43 5060 V1 146
490 Pidia Hugo Sans 0h54m4s 5m15s 11,42 5054 EH 19
491 Pecquereau Jerome Sans 0h54m5s 5m15s 11,42 5049 SE 165
492 Cossement Caroline Sans 0h54m7s 5m15s 11,41 5042 A1 19
493 Struyve David Sans 0h54m12s 5m16s 11,40 5032 SE 166
494 Thys Johan Et Enghien 0h54m13s 5m16s 11,39 5027 V2 84
495 Carlier Etienne Prfm 0h54m14s 5m16s 11,39 5020 V2 85
496 Vandenberghe Claude Bac 0h54m16s 5m16s 11,38 5013 V1 147
497 Ergo Philippe Jc Herinnes 0h54m18s 5m16s 11,37 5006 V1 148
498 De Marez Alain Sans 0h54m19s 5m16s 11,37 5001 V1 149
499 Van Ryssel Jean Coachsportif... 0h54m21s 5m17s 11,36 4994 V1 150
500 Debliquy Matthias Sans 0h54m21s 5m17s 11,36 4989 SE 167
501 Leroy Philippe Pipaix 0h54m22s 5m17s 11,36 4984 V1 151
502 Nyssen Alain Bac 0h54m23s 5m17s 11,36 4978 V1 152
503 De Donder Sophie Rusta 0h54m24s 5m17s 11,35 4972 A1 20
504 Grulois Joseph Sans 0h54m26s 5m17s 11,35 4965 V3 23
505 Leclercq Sybille Kain B 0h54m27s 5m17s 11,34 4959 A2 12
506 Douillet Frédéric Farmers Club 0h54m28s 5m17s 11,34 4953 SE 168
507 Ladriere Vincent Sans 0h54m31s 5m18s 11,33 4945 SE 169
508 Delangre Amélie Sans 0h54m34s 5m18s 11,32 4937 A1 21
509 Goossens Marc Sans 0h54m36s 5m18s 11,31 4931 V1 153
510 Dogot Bernard Adj 0h54m37s 5m18s 11,31 4925 V3 24
511 Vandoorne Bertrand Pipaix 0h54m37s 5m18s 11,31 4920 SE 170
512 Lepape Rémi Pipaix 0h54m37s 5m18s 11,31 4915 SE 171
513 Vandeputte Willy Jc Herinnes 0h54m38s 5m18s 11,30 4909 V3 25
514 Beukenne Jerry Sans 0h54m44s 5m19s 11,28 4899 V1 154
515 Van Driessche Marie Velaines 0h54m45s 5m19s 11,28 4893 DA 17
516 Flamme Vincent Sans 0h54m47s 5m19s 11,27 4886 SE 172
517 Leersnyder Joel Sans 0h54m47s 5m19s 11,27 4881 V3 26
518 Carlier Jean-Marie Jcsa 0h54m47s 5m19s 11,27 4876 V2 86
519 Nève Frédéric Sans 0h54m48s 5m19s 11,27 4871 V1 155
520 Cliquet Clement Sans 0h54m50s 5m19s 11,26 4864 EH 20
521 Dervaux Jean-Michel Pipaix 0h54m51s 5m20s 11,26 4858 V1 156
522 Monté Jean Velaines 0h54m53s 5m20s 11,25 4851 V2 87
523 Descamps Didier Sans 0h54m56s 5m20s 11,24 4844 V1 157
524 Lempire Jean Sans 0h54m58s 5m20s 11,24 4837 SE 173
525 Decaluwé Pierre Cndk 0h54m58s 5m20s 11,24 4832 V3 27
526 Platteeuw Tania Pipaix 0h54m59s 5m20s 11,23 4826 A1 22
527 Cordier Jean-Claude La Forestier... 0h54m59s 5m20s 11,23 4821 V1 158
528 Moutury Coralie Bac 0h55m0s 5m20s 11,23 4816 A1 23
529 Debosscker Charlene Sans 0h55m0s 5m20s 11,23 4810 DA 18
530 Parmentier Grégory Jc Luingne 0h55m1s 5m20s 11,23 4804 V1 159
531 Chaput Gaylor Sans 0h55m4s 5m21s 11,22 4797 SE 174
532 Leplae Jean-Yves Floc 0h55m5s 5m21s 11,21 4791 V2 88
533 Potar Sylvia Sukcestfou 0h55m5s 5m21s 11,21 4786 A1 24
534 Goethals Aline Sans 0h55m6s 5m21s 11,21 4781 DA 19
535 Lossignol Stéphane Sans 0h55m6s 5m21s 11,21 4776 V1 160
536 Debillemont Murielle Jc Des Collines 0h55m6s 5m21s 11,21 4770 A1 25
537 D Hulster Jean-Pierre Jc Des Collines 0h55m7s 5m21s 11,21 4765 V2 89
538 Joveneau Bruno Jc Blandain 0h55m8s 5m21s 11,20 4759 V2 90
539 Mazurelle Caroline Jc Blandain 0h55m11s 5m21s 11,19 4751 DA 20
540 Hennebicq Laurent Pipaix 0h55m12s 5m22s 11,19 4745 V2 91
541 Olivier Alison Sans 0h55m15s 5m22s 11,18 4738 DA 21
542 Duchaussee Richard Sans 0h55m15s 5m22s 11,18 4732 SE 175
543 Boulanger Thibaut Rusta 0h55m17s 5m22s 11,17 4726 SE 176
544 Vansteenbrugge Dominique Jc Herinnes 0h55m17s 5m22s 11,17 4721 A1 26
545 Vandenhoven Benjamin Sans 0h55m18s 5m22s 11,17 4716 SE 177
546 Laderriere David Sans 0h55m19s 5m22s 11,17 4710 V1 161
547 Rassemont Gaëtan Addm Ogy 0h55m19s 5m22s 11,16 4704 SE 178
548 Lequenne Laetitia Jc Blandain 0h55m20s 5m22s 11,16 4699 A1 27
549 Cornu Pierre-Jean Jcsa 0h55m22s 5m23s 11,16 4692 V1 162
550 Delplace Axel B Betes De C... 0h55m24s 5m23s 11,15 4686 SE 179
551 Coursez Fabian Sans 0h55m26s 5m23s 11,14 4679 V1 163
552 Van Renterghem Jean-Philippe Les Potes O ... 0h55m26s 5m23s 11,14 4674 SE 180
553 Makelberge Carine Jc Des Collines 0h55m28s 5m23s 11,13 4667 A1 28
554 Baudhuin Gilbert Sans 0h55m28s 5m23s 11,13 4662 V2 92
555 Persichetti Emilie Sans 0h55m29s 5m23s 11,13 4657 DA 22
556 Voiturier Laurent Bac 0h55m30s 5m23s 11,13 4651 SE 181
557 Lefebvre Norbert Velaines 0h55m31s 5m23s 11,12 4644 V2 93
558 Deconinck Maxime Sans 0h55m32s 5m23s 11,12 4639 SE 182
559 Van De Wiele Francois Scouts De Kain 0h55m33s 5m24s 11,12 4633 SE 183
560 Frédéric Jean-Marie Bac 0h55m35s 5m24s 11,11 4626 V1 164
561 Hempte Michel Sans 0h55m37s 5m24s 11,11 4620 V2 94
562 Deconinck Pierre   0h55m37s 5m24s 11,11 4615 SE 184
563 Devoghel Laurent Mmm 0h55m37s 5m24s 11,10 4610 V1 165
564 Omari Abdou al-Hamid Jcsa 0h55m38s 5m24s 11,10 4604 SE 185
565 Arys Marie Sans 0h55m40s 5m24s 11,09 4597 DA 23
566 Scorniciel Marylène Velaines 0h55m41s 5m24s 11,09 4592 A1 29
567 Brismée Michel Pipaix 0h55m41s 5m24s 11,09 4587 V3 28
568 Montegnies Jean-Jacques Les Potes O ... 0h55m42s 5m24s 11,09 4581 V3 29
569 Laderriere Thomas Sans 0h55m45s 5m25s 11,08 4573 SE 186
570 Leblanc Denis Sans 0h55m46s 5m25s 11,08 4567 V1 166
571 Marlier Alain Coach Running 0h55m48s 5m25s 11,07 4560 V1 167
572 Thomas Veronique Addm Ogy 0h55m49s 5m25s 11,06 4555 DA 24
573 Vandoorne Franky Jcsa 0h55m50s 5m25s 11,06 4550 V2 95
574 Vanderzyppe Geraud Sans 0h55m50s 5m25s 11,06 4544 SE 187
575 Frédéric Jean-Pierre Bac 0h55m53s 5m26s 11,05 4537 V1 168
576 Decleves Paul-Emile Addm Ogy 0h55m55s 5m26s 11,04 4530 V3 30
577 Delchambre Yannick Templeuve 0h56m0s 5m26s 11,03 4520 SE 188
578 Ottevaere Christophe Sans 0h56m1s 5m26s 11,02 4514 V1 169
579 Debuysschere Gauthier Sans 0h56m2s 5m26s 11,02 4509 V1 170
580 Debourse Philippe Spho 0h56m4s 5m27s 11,02 4502 V2 96
581 Ego Caroline Usbw 0h56m5s 5m27s 11,01 4496 DA 25
582 Coupé Francis Kain B 0h56m7s 5m27s 11,01 4489 V4 5
583 Bienfait Sébastien Sans 0h56m8s 5m27s 11,00 4484 V1 171
584 Declercq Christelle Sans 0h56m11s 5m27s 10,99 4476 A1 30
585 Teresinski Bernard Pipaix 0h56m15s 5m28s 10,98 4468 V2 97
586 Evrard Fabienne Sans 0h56m15s 5m28s 10,98 4463 A2 13
587 Murez Julie Sans 0h56m21s 5m28s 10,96 4453 DA 26
588 Derweduez Julien Velaines 0h56m22s 5m28s 10,96 4447 SE 189
589 Vanderhaegen Audrey Velaines 0h56m23s 5m28s 10,96 4442 DA 27
590 Caby Bernard Jcsa 0h56m24s 5m29s 10,95 4435 V2 98
591 Axensalva Renaud Sans 0h56m25s 5m29s 10,95 4430 V1 172
592 Wannez Stephanie B Betes De C... 0h56m25s 5m29s 10,95 4424 A1 31
593 Capron Denis Sans 0h56m26s 5m29s 10,94 4419 SE 190
594 Dermaut Luc Farmers Club 0h56m26s 5m29s 10,94 4414 V2 99
595 Malice Barbara Farmers Club 0h56m26s 5m29s 10,94 4409 A1 32
596 Delcambre Cyril B Betes De C... 0h56m28s 5m29s 10,94 4403 SE 191
597 Leferme Matthieu Sans 0h56m28s 5m29s 10,94 4398 SE 192
598 Vanderhaegen Jacques Velaines 0h56m28s 5m29s 10,94 4392 V2 100
599 Leconte Stéphanie Sans 0h56m30s 5m29s 10,93 4386 A1 33
600 Wilmet Déborah Et Enghien 0h56m31s 5m29s 10,93 4380 A1 34
601 Vangheluwe Patrick Velaines 0h56m32s 5m29s 10,93 4375 V2 101
602 Delaunoy Simon Sans 0h56m34s 5m30s 10,92 4368 SE 193
603 Lefebvre Noémie Sans 0h56m34s 5m30s 10,92 4363 DA 28
604 Frederic Tiphene Bac 0h56m35s 5m30s 10,92 4357 DA 29
605 Mailly Roland Jcsa 0h56m37s 5m30s 10,91 4351 V3 31
606 Verleye Patrice Velaines 0h56m41s 5m30s 10,90 4342 V2 102
607 Pluquet Marc Farmers Club 0h56m42s 5m30s 10,89 4336 V3 32
608 Noulez Dimitri Sans 0h56m42s 5m30s 10,89 4331 SE 194
609 Vandenbulcke Ruben Sans 0h56m42s 5m30s 10,89 4326 SE 195
610 Terrasse Jocelyne Sans 0h56m43s 5m30s 10,89 4320 A2 14
611 Vanderhaeghen Fabien Jc Des Collines 0h56m50s 5m31s 10,87 4310 V1 173
612 Safy Yves Sans 0h56m53s 5m31s 10,86 4302 V1 174
613 Campener François Madres 0h56m53s 5m31s 10,86 4298 SE 196
614 Pollet Estelle Sans 0h56m54s 5m31s 10,85 4291 DA 30
615 Van Neste Caroline B Betes De C... 0h56m54s 5m31s 10,85 4286 DA 31
616 Piron Michael Sans 0h56m55s 5m32s 10,85 4281 SE 197
617 Devleeschouwer Jérémie Les Potes O ... 0h56m57s 5m32s 10,84 4274 SE 198
618 De Clercq Marion Sans 0h56m58s 5m32s 10,84 4268 DA 32
619 Bertrand Thomas Sans 0h56m58s 5m32s 10,84 4263 SE 199
620 Dubois Jean-Marie Jcsa 0h57m5s 5m33s 10,82 4253 V2 103
621 Coussé Christophe Velaines 0h57m9s 5m33s 10,81 4244 V2 104
622 Catteau Vincent Sans 0h57m13s 5m33s 10,79 4236 V2 105
623 Dogot Pierre Adj 0h57m15s 5m33s 10,79 4230 V2 106
624 Gaillez Virginie Jc Blandain 0h57m18s 5m34s 10,78 4221 A1 35
625 Bernus Philippe Kain B 0h57m19s 5m34s 10,77 4216 V2 107
626 Malghem Christophe Tournai Gene... 0h57m20s 5m34s 10,77 4210 V1 175
627 Leclercq Anne Sans 0h57m21s 5m34s 10,77 4204 A1 36
628 Bourgeois Geoffrey Sans 0h57m22s 5m34s 10,77 4198 SE 200
629 Boucaut Florian Sans 0h57m22s 5m34s 10,76 4193 SE 201
630 Cazier Isabelle Jc Des Collines 0h57m26s 5m35s 10,75 4185 DA 33
631 Devos Frédéric Jc Des Collines 0h57m26s 5m35s 10,75 4180 V1 176
632 Charles Stéphane Jc Herinnes 0h57m27s 5m35s 10,75 4175 V1 177
633 Friquet Jean-Noël Pipaix 0h57m29s 5m35s 10,74 4168 V2 108
634 D Hondt Sandrine Jc Des Collines 0h57m30s 5m35s 10,74 4162 A1 37
635 Hempte Sylvie Velaines 0h57m32s 5m35s 10,73 4156 A2 15
636 Di Vita Rocco Jcsa 0h57m34s 5m35s 10,73 4149 V3 33
637 Bot Jean-Luc Ecla 0h57m37s 5m36s 10,72 4141 V3 34
638 Bequet Yannick Sans 0h57m39s 5m36s 10,71 4136 A1 38
639 Claerhout Filip Jcsa 0h57m40s 5m36s 10,71 4129 V3 35
640 Ghyselings Valentin Templeuve 0h57m41s 5m36s 10,71 4124 SE 202
641 Clerx Anne Pipaix 0h57m43s 5m36s 10,70 4117 A2 16
642 Lecerf Sarah Les Potes O ... 0h57m44s 5m36s 10,70 4111 DA 34
643 Casier Ariane Spho 0h57m45s 5m36s 10,70 4106 A3 3
644 Biltresse Michel Kain B 0h57m46s 5m37s 10,69 4100 V4 6
645 Dumont Alexandre Templeuve 0h57m46s 5m37s 10,69 4095 V1 178
646 Degryse Pierre Sans 0h57m47s 5m37s 10,69 4089 V2 109
647 Bayart Christine Farmers Club 0h57m55s 5m37s 10,66 4077 A2 17
648 Dillies Marc Farmers Club 0h57m57s 5m38s 10,66 4071 V1 179
649 Pierquin Sabine Jc Herinnes 0h58m0s 5m38s 10,65 4063 A2 18
650 Jarrar Ali Mmm 0h58m1s 5m38s 10,65 4058 V3 36
651 Secq Lauriane Mmm 0h58m1s 5m38s 10,64 4053 DA 35
652 Schouppe Anita Axa 0h58m9s 5m39s 10,62 4041 A3 4
653 Pauwels Jean-Paul Sukcestfou 0h58m11s 5m39s 10,61 4035 V2 110
654 Tesson Yves Sans 0h58m11s 5m39s 10,61 4030 V2 111
655 Delattre Angélique Sans 0h58m21s 5m40s 10,58 4016 DA 36
656 Thaon José Spho 0h58m23s 5m40s 10,58 4010 V3 37
657 Vandenbergh Melinda Sans 0h58m24s 5m40s 10,58 4004 DA 37
658 Fuccio Patrick Spho 0h58m25s 5m40s 10,57 3998 V2 112
659 Mahieu Marina Vad 0h58m26s 5m40s 10,57 3992 A2 19
660 Delroisse Adrien Sans 0h58m29s 5m41s 10,56 3985 SE 203
661 Demoutier Barbara Sans 0h58m31s 5m41s 10,55 3979 DA 38
662 De Langhe Bruno Sans 0h58m36s 5m41s 10,54 3970 V2 113
663 Geurts Olivier Jc Herinnes 0h58m37s 5m41s 10,54 3964 V1 180
664 Mestdagh Vincent Jc Herinnes 0h58m41s 5m42s 10,53 3956 V2 114
665 Michel Jacques Sans 0h58m42s 5m42s 10,52 3950 V3 38
666 Ponchau Jean-Paul Templeuve 0h58m43s 5m42s 10,52 3944 V3 39
667 Bertin Michael Sans 0h58m46s 5m42s 10,51 3937 V1 181
668 Demitri Cosimo Sans 0h58m48s 5m43s 10,50 3931 V2 115
669 Lerouge Virginie Sans 0h58m48s 5m43s 10,50 3925 A1 39
670 Menart Cédric Bac 0h58m50s 5m43s 10,50 3919 SE 204
671 Delcambre Philippe B Betes De C... 0h58m53s 5m43s 10,49 3912 V1 182
672 Lemaire Estelle Ecla Landas 0h58m53s 5m43s 10,49 3907 A2 20
673 Peutte Sylvie Velaines 0h58m54s 5m43s 10,49 3901 A1 40
674 Petini Carlo Sans 0h59m0s 5m44s 10,47 3892 V2 116
675 Chamart Caroline Jc Beclers 0h59m13s 5m45s 10,43 3876 A2 21
676 Frique Emilie Sans 0h59m16s 5m45s 10,42 3869 DA 39
677 Thémont Laurie Et Chievres 0h59m17s 5m45s 10,42 3863 DA 40
678 Delvin Régine Tortues Mesl... 0h59m20s 5m46s 10,41 3856 A2 22
679 Blecic Alice Sillysport 0h59m21s 5m46s 10,41 3850 DA 41
680 Leclercq Manon Coach Running 0h59m26s 5m46s 10,39 3841 ED 6
681 Galand Morgan Sans 0h59m32s 5m47s 10,37 3831 SE 205
682 Solbreux Véronique Sans 0h59m35s 5m47s 10,37 3824 A1 41
683 Delcoigne Georges Sans 0h59m35s 5m47s 10,37 3819 V2 117
684 Wauquiez Bernard Bac 0h59m42s 5m48s 10,35 3809 V3 40
685 De Moerloose Johan   0h59m53s 5m49s 10,31 3795 V1 183
686 Moulin Baptiste   0h59m56s 5m49s 10,30 3788 EH 21
687 Dufour Line Velaines 0h59m57s 5m49s 10,30 3782 A2 23
688 Viaene David Les Potes O ... 1h0m1s 5m50s 10,29 3774 V1 184
689 Boisdenghien Loic Sans 1h0m4s 5m50s 10,28 3767 SE 206
690 Blecic Serge Sillysport 1h0m7s 5m50s 10,27 3759 V2 118
691 Alluin Christian Floc 1h0m14s 5m51s 10,26 3749 V3 41
692 Rousere Alice Sans 1h0m18s 5m51s 10,24 3741 DA 42
693 Philippe Serge Sans 1h0m20s 5m51s 10,24 3734 V1 185
694 Bausier Philippe   1h0m26s 5m52s 10,22 3725 V2 119
695 Simonart David Sans 1h0m29s 5m52s 10,21 3718 V1 186
696 Sadin Benjamin Sans 1h0m37s 5m53s 10,19 3706 SE 207
697 Thimus Baudouin Sans 1h0m38s 5m53s 10,19 3701 V3 42
698 Broric Sarah Sillysport 1h0m50s 5m54s 10,15 3687 DA 43
699 Moulin Emmeline Les Gens D Ere 1h0m52s 5m55s 10,15 3681 DA 44
700 Moulin Jean-Pierre Les Gens D Ere 1h0m52s 5m55s 10,15 3676 V2 120
701 Vandenabeele Tommy Sans 1h0m53s 5m55s 10,14 3670 SE 208
702 Godefroid Stephanie Sans 1h0m53s 5m55s 10,14 3665 A1 42
703 Petiaux Morgane Sans 1h0m55s 5m55s 10,14 3659 DA 45
704 Guysens Francis Coach Running 1h0m59s 5m55s 10,13 3651 V3 43
705 Cornez Lutgarde Sans 1h1m4s 5m56s 10,11 3642 A1 43
706 Scolas Benedicte   1h1m7s 5m56s 10,11 3635 DA 46
707 Huysentruyt Alexandre Sans 1h1m13s 5m57s 10,09 3625 V1 187
708 Allaert Coraline Potes O Maltes 1h1m14s 5m57s 10,09 3620 DA 47
709 Waeles Anne-Sophie   1h1m14s 5m57s 10,09 3615 A1 44
710 Sylvart Tamara Sans 1h1m15s 5m57s 10,08 3609 A1 45
711 Duquennoy Cindy Sans 1h1m17s 5m57s 10,08 3602 DA 48
712 Hespel Carole   1h1m18s 5m57s 10,07 3597 A1 46
713 Vanderstrichelen Sylvie Jc Des Collines 1h1m23s 5m58s 10,06 3588 A1 47
714 Musumeci Bruno Jcsa 1h1m32s 5m58s 10,04 3576 V2 121
715 D Odorico Maurine Coach Running 1h1m36s 5m59s 10,03 3569 DA 49
716 Dutilleul Anne-Marie Velaines 1h1m36s 5m59s 10,03 3564 A3 5
717 Petit Catherine Sans 1h1m38s 5m59s 10,02 3558 A1 48
718 Vandenabeele Gilbert Jc Luingne 1h1m41s 5m59s 10,01 3550 V3 44
719 Demanet Sophie B Betes De C... 1h1m46s 6m0s 10,00 3542 A1 49
720 Helin Véronique Sans 1h1m49s 6m0s 9,99 3534 A2 24
721 Gillot Christel Farmers Club 1h1m50s 6m0s 9,99 3529 A1 50
722 Frédéric Marie-Chantal Velaines 1h1m51s 6m0s 9,98 3523 A2 25
723 Van Weehaeghe Pascal Sans 1h1m55s 6m1s 9,98 3516 V2 122
724 Mahieu David Sans 1h2m2s 6m1s 9,96 3505 V1 188
725 Mauroy Frédéric Spho 1h2m6s 6m2s 9,95 3498 V2 123
726 Zahid Hicham Xtra Time Ru... 1h2m11s 6m2s 9,93 3489 SE 209
727 Garuccio Caroline Maison Du Bi... 1h2m15s 6m3s 9,92 3481 A1 51
728 Maton Caroline Coach Running 1h2m25s 6m4s 9,89 3469 A1 52
729 Vercaigne Martine Spho 1h2m25s 6m4s 9,89 3464 A1 53
730 Verdy Romain Sans 1h2m31s 6m4s 9,88 3455 SE 210
731 Marecaux Denise Sans 1h2m32s 6m4s 9,88 3449 A4 1
732 Couplet Berenice Sport Evasio... 1h2m40s 6m5s 9,86 3439 A1 54
733 Vandendriessche Bruno Kain B 1h2m42s 6m5s 9,85 3432 V3 45
734 Ledoux Mireille B Betes De C... 1h2m43s 6m5s 9,85 3426 A1 55
735 Van Wambeke Emmanuelle Sans 1h2m46s 6m6s 9,84 3419 DA 50
736 Desprez Angele Rusta 1h2m49s 6m6s 9,83 3412 A1 56
737 Berthe Véronique Jc Herinnes 1h2m52s 6m6s 9,82 3405 A1 57
738 Bohy Pascale Sans 1h2m52s 6m6s 9,82 3400 A1 58
739 Leclercq Michel Cap Team 1h2m58s 6m7s 9,81 3391 V3 46
740 Vander Elst Line Sans 1h2m59s 6m7s 9,81 3386 DA 51
741 Delille Emilie Spho 1h3m7s 6m8s 9,78 3375 DA 52
742 Quesnoit Jeremy Ath 1h3m14s 6m8s 9,77 3365 SE 211
743 Juste Pascaline Spho 1h3m16s 6m9s 9,76 3359 A2 26
744 Fostroy Marie-Christiane Prfm 1h3m18s 6m9s 9,76 3353 A3 6
745 Vandevelde Stéphanie   1h3m20s 6m9s 9,75 3346 DA 53
746 Veeckman Maryline Velaines 1h3m35s 6m10s 9,71 3330 A1 59
747 Heyse Martine   1h3m38s 6m11s 9,71 3324 A2 27
748 Guerieri Veronique Jc Blandain 1h3m48s 6m12s 9,68 3312 DA 54
749 Santy Justine Coach Running 1h3m50s 6m12s 9,68 3306 DA 55
750 Mathys Antoine Jc De Pinte 1h3m51s 6m12s 9,67 3300 V3 47
751 Fatrez Marie   1h4m15s 6m14s 9,61 3278 A1 60
752 Van Nieuwenhuyze Eric   1h4m16s 6m14s 9,61 3272 V1 189
753 Tesolin Barbara Sans 1h4m21s 6m15s 9,60 3264 A1 61
754 Hansquine Muriel Sans 1h4m41s 6m17s 9,55 3246 A2 28
755 Mahieu Maite Sans 1h4m56s 6m18s 9,51 3231 DA 56
756 Renard Kathy Sans 1h4m59s 6m19s 9,50 3224 DA 57
757 François José Velaines 1h4m59s 6m19s 9,50 3219 V3 48
758 Delhaye Aurélie Sans 1h5m2s 6m19s 9,50 3212 DA 58
759 Houyoux Nicolas Sans 1h5m9s 6m20s 9,48 3203 SE 212
760 Devos Damien Sans 1h5m10s 6m20s 9,48 3197 V1 190
761 Cloet Alison Sans 1h5m19s 6m20s 9,46 3186 DA 59
762 Clarysse Caroline Sans 1h5m23s 6m21s 9,45 3178 A2 29
763 Debliquy Céres Sans 1h5m26s 6m21s 9,44 3172 SE 213
764 Noulet Jean-François Sans 1h5m26s 6m21s 9,44 3166 SE 214
765 Duhez Céline Velaines 1h5m27s 6m21s 9,43 3161 DA 60
766 Dervaux Marie Sans 1h5m30s 6m22s 9,43 3154 DA 61
767 De Bruycker Eliot Sans 1h5m43s 6m23s 9,40 3141 EH 22
768 Delonville Alain Velaines 1h5m46s 6m23s 9,39 3134 V3 49
769 Touloumtzoglou Françoise   1h5m52s 6m24s 9,38 3125 DA 62
770 De Coninck Hubert Cap Team 1h6m27s 6m27s 9,29 3097 V1 191
771 Dellettre Anne Sans 1h6m35s 6m28s 9,28 3087 A1 62
772 Gorts Hoblay Jean-Luc Jc Des Collines 1h6m36s 6m28s 9,27 3082 V3 50
773 Blondiaux Mélanie Sans 1h6m43s 6m29s 9,26 3072 DA 63
774 Seclève Arlette Velaines 1h6m46s 6m29s 9,25 3065 A3 7
775 Dachy Jean-Paul Kain B 1h6m55s 6m30s 9,23 3055 V3 51
776 Cuvelier Luc Tortues Mesl... 1h7m1s 6m30s 9,21 3046 V2 124
777 Coppe Stéphane Sans 1h7m13s 6m32s 9,19 3033 V3 52
778 Allard Stephane Sans 1h7m22s 6m32s 9,17 3023 V2 125
779 Nef Marc Adj 1h7m28s 6m33s 9,15 3014 V3 53
780 Flores Murguia Fabiola Sans 1h7m31s 6m33s 9,15 3007 A1 63
781 Vansaingele Luc Spho 1h7m36s 6m34s 9,14 2999 V3 54
782 Lerario Céline Prfm 1h7m36s 6m34s 9,14 2994 DA 64
783 Meriaux Tiphaine Sans 1h7m48s 6m35s 9,11 2982 DA 65
784 Van De Sype Thierry Sans 1h7m59s 6m36s 9,08 2971 V2 126
785 Philippe Patricia Sans 1h8m5s 6m37s 9,07 2962 A2 30
786 Orlandi Lorenzo Sans 1h8m22s 6m38s 9,03 2947 V1 192
787 Wibaut Isabelle Sans 1h8m23s 6m38s 9,03 2941 DA 66
788 Roty Monique Kain B 1h8m32s 6m39s 9,01 2931 A4 2
789 Scharlaeken Sabine Sans 1h8m42s 6m40s 8,99 2920 A2 31
790 Feys Pauline Sans 1h9m10s 6m43s 8,93 2898 DA 67
791 Baele Ludivine B Betes De C... 1h9m20s 6m44s 8,91 2887 DA 68
792 Hacha François Cndk 1h9m38s 6m46s 8,87 2871 V2 127
793 Vanoverskelds Aurore Coach Running 1h10m0s 6m48s 8,82 2854 DA 69
794 Murez Julien Sans 1h10m1s 6m48s 8,82 2848 SE 215
795 Hempte Laura Sans 1h10m4s 6m48s 8,81 2842 DA 70
796 Hempte Guy Sans 1h10m6s 6m48s 8,81 2836 V2 128
797 Tambour Joël Sans 1h10m6s 6m48s 8,81 2831 V3 55
798 Coudyzer Michel Kain B 1h10m29s 6m51s 8,76 2813 V2 129
799 De Cubber Nicolas Sans 1h10m40s 6m52s 8,74 2802 SE 216
800 De Nève Chantal St Sauveur 1h10m46s 6m52s 8,73 2793 A2 32
801 Scholart Nancy Sans 1h11m10s 6m55s 8,68 2775 A1 64
802 Ovaere Philippe Templeuve 1h11m17s 6m55s 8,66 2766 V2 130
803 Clymans Stephane Jcpmf 1h11m25s 6m56s 8,65 2756 V1 193
804 Voiturier Paul Adj 1h11m55s 6m59s 8,59 2735 V4 7
805 Becquaert Eddy Velaines 1h12m10s 7m0s 8,56 2722 V3 56
806 Cordier Laurie Sans 1h12m28s 7m2s 8,52 2707 DA 71
807 Hautier Jean-Luc Sans 1h13m7s 7m6s 8,45 2681 V3 57
808 Lefebvre Marie-Jeanne Coach Running 1h14m14s 7m12s 8,32 2641 DA 72
809 Lefebvre Emile Coach Running 1h14m15s 7m13s 8,32 2636 V2 131
810 Dumortier Jules Bac 1h14m54s 7m16s 8,25 2611 V5 1
811 Vasta Isabelle Eclates Peru... 1h16m38s 7m26s 8,06 2554 A1 65
812 Chapuis Fabien Eclates Peru... 1h16m39s 7m27s 8,06 2549 V1 194
813 Friquet Jessica Pipaix 1h18m51s 7m39s 7,83 2481 DA 73
814 Grumiaux Marjorie Sans 1h21m35s 7m55s 7,57 2403 DA 74