Back

À savoir !

Quelques bons conseils à suivre:

Résultats par course

Consultez les résultats de toutes les courses

  

Nom         Club 

   

  Nom Club Temps Moyenne Vitesse Points Cat. /Cat.
1 Dupont Valérian Addm Ogy 0h51m10s 3m29s 17,23 9328 SE 1
2 Clam Simon Tri Gt 0h53m18s 3m38s 16,54 9130 SE 2
3 Damblon Johnathan Sans 0h53m41s 3m39s 16,42 9091 SE 3
4 Delbecq Nathan Popuelles Dr... 0h53m56s 3m40s 16,34 9063 SE 4
5 Frédéric Adrien Bac 0h54m33s 3m43s 16,16 9006 SE 5
6 Carlier Kurt Sans 0h55m25s 3m46s 15,91 8929 V1 1
7 Van Malleghem Henry Popuelles Dr... 0h55m28s 3m46s 15,89 8918 SE 6
8 Meunier Gérard Sans 0h55m33s 3m47s 15,87 8905 V2 1
9 Manchel Serge Velaines 0h56m29s 3m51s 15,61 8827 V1 2
10 Mas Bruno Pipaix 0h56m34s 3m51s 15,59 8814 V2 2
11 Dusausoit Eddy Popuelles Dr... 0h56m35s 3m51s 15,58 8807 V1 3
12 Fretin Philippe Accros 5 Clo... 0h56m43s 3m51s 15,55 8790 V1 4
13 Choteau Hugues Lesdain D La... 0h56m46s 3m52s 15,53 8779 SE 7
14 Debuck Julien Sans 0h57m8s 3m53s 15,43 8745 SE 8
15 Vifquin Christophe Xtra Time Ru... 0h57m35s 3m55s 15,31 8705 V1 5
16 Parent Quentin Popuelles Dr... 0h57m49s 3m56s 15,25 8682 SE 9
17 De Jaegere Jari Nlt 0h57m54s 3m56s 15,23 8670 EH 1
18 Chenut Sébastien Barabas 0h58m1s 3m57s 15,20 8655 V1 6
19 Bastien Jimmy Acbb 0h58m8s 3m57s 15,17 8640 SE 10
20 Lannoo Frank Avi 0h58m20s 3m58s 15,11 8619 V2 3
21 Coulon Dominique Ab Marke 0h58m32s 3m59s 15,06 8598 V1 7
22 Van Mullem Nicolas Coach Running 0h58m47s 4m0s 15,00 8574 V1 8
23 Kestelyn Baptiste Pipaix 0h58m48s 4m0s 14,99 8567 SE 11
24 Gilmet Julien Coach Running 0h58m48s 4m0s 14,99 8561 SE 12
25 Fontaine Thomas   0h59m0s 4m1s 14,94 8539 EH 2
26 Labitte Philippe Mmm 0h59m11s 4m2s 14,90 8520 V1 9
27 Dupret Didier Bac 0h59m19s 4m2s 14,86 8504 V1 10
28 Cuvelier Rémy   0h59m20s 4m2s 14,86 8497 SE 13
29 Sottiau Julien Tri Gt 0h59m22s 4m2s 14,85 8489 SE 14
30 Lemoine Samuel Cap Team 0h59m30s 4m3s 14,82 8474 V1 11
31 Duvivier Dany Bac 0h59m32s 4m3s 14,81 8465 V1 12
32 Delers Maximilien Theodo Tempo 0h59m33s 4m3s 14,80 8457 SE 15
33 Anrys Stanislas   0h59m41s 4m4s 14,77 8442 SE 16
34 Wiseur Alexis Et Chievres 0h59m49s 4m4s 14,74 8426 EH 3
35 Delmeule Michel Pipaix 1h0m1s 4m5s 14,69 8406 V1 13
36 Depauw Emmanuel Cap Team 1h0m3s 4m5s 14,68 8397 V1 14
37 Fontaine Robert   1h0m10s 4m6s 14,65 8383 V1 15
38 Leturcq Fabien Spho 1h0m13s 4m6s 14,64 8373 SE 17
39 Colmant Midol Charles Spibo 1h0m19s 4m6s 14,62 8360 SE 18
40 Van Malleghem Bernard Prfm 1h0m26s 4m7s 14,59 8347 V2 4
41 Bataille Denis Sans 1h0m33s 4m7s 14,56 8332 SE 19
42 Clerx Arnaud Pipaix 1h0m35s 4m7s 14,55 8323 SE 20
43 Buffels Julien Jc Blandain 1h0m40s 4m8s 14,53 8311 SE 21
44 Malrait Gerry Addm Ogy 1h0m48s 4m8s 14,50 8296 V1 16
45 Desmons Richard Sans 1h0m59s 4m9s 14,46 8278 SE 22
46 Vinchent Olivier Sans 1h1m10s 4m10s 14,41 8260 V1 17
47 Wauquiez Xavier Bac 1h1m53s 4m13s 14,25 8207 V1 18
48 De Jaegere Andy Sans 1h2m11s 4m14s 14,18 8181 V1 19
49 Vandenbroucke Leo Sans 1h2m15s 4m14s 14,16 8171 EH 4
50 Dejonckheere Jean Et Chievres 1h2m17s 4m14s 14,15 8162 SE 23
51 Vermeulen Isabel Ab Marke 1h2m19s 4m14s 14,15 8154 A1 1
52 Leclercq Benoît Coach Running 1h2m27s 4m15s 14,12 8139 V1 20
53 Daels Sébastien Popuelles Dr... 1h2m32s 4m15s 14,10 8128 SE 24
54 Grulois Samuël Judo Top Niveau 1h2m34s 4m15s 14,09 8119 SE 25
55 Quenon Michael Sans 1h2m38s 4m16s 14,07 8108 SE 26
56 Vermeersch Koen Vac Beveren-... 1h2m38s 4m16s 14,07 8102 V1 21
57 Catteau Mathias Jc Blandain 1h2m42s 4m16s 14,06 8092 SE 27
58 Van Hulle François Fc Poulpy 1h2m47s 4m16s 14,04 8080 SE 28
59 De Billoëz Quentin Sans 1h2m48s 4m16s 14,04 8073 SE 29
60 Moulin Jordy Popuelles Dr... 1h2m48s 4m16s 14,04 8067 SE 30
61 Colin Laurent Jc Blandain 1h2m49s 4m16s 14,04 8059 V1 22
62 Druart Jérémy Sans 1h2m53s 4m17s 14,02 8049 SE 31
63 Alami Aziz Sans 1h3m0s 4m17s 13,99 8035 V2 5
64 Abraham Steve Les Potes O ... 1h3m15s 4m18s 13,94 8013 SE 32
65 Cherpion Jérôme Sans 1h3m18s 4m18s 13,93 8004 SE 33
66 Dekoker Ronny Sans 1h3m19s 4m18s 13,92 7997 V1 23
67 Soldai Patrick Halluin 1h3m21s 4m19s 13,92 7989 V3 1
68 Van Driessche Damien Velaines 1h3m26s 4m19s 13,90 7977 V1 24
69 Camberlin Laurent Popuelles Dr... 1h3m27s 4m19s 13,89 7970 SE 34
70 Lebailly Pascal Sans 1h3m48s 4m20s 13,82 7941 V1 25
71 Guizard Olivier Sans 1h3m55s 4m21s 13,79 7928 V2 6
72 Duquesne Yvan Sans 1h4m0s 4m21s 13,78 7917 V2 7
73 Renard Maxime Cndk 1h4m6s 4m22s 13,75 7905 EH 5
74 Simon David Velaines 1h4m9s 4m22s 13,74 7895 V1 26
75 Dhallewyn Jérôme Prfm 1h4m14s 4m22s 13,72 7884 V1 27
76 Bouvry Jean-Michel Velaines 1h4m19s 4m23s 13,71 7873 V1 28
77 Lemaitre Michel Jc Herinnes 1h4m25s 4m23s 13,69 7861 V2 8
78 Helin Francois   1h4m27s 4m23s 13,68 7852 SE 35
79 Balcaen Philippe Sans 1h4m40s 4m24s 13,63 7833 V2 9
80 Bevernagie Gwen Sans 1h4m55s 4m25s 13,58 7812 SE 36
81 Giannone Aldo Templeuve 1h4m55s 4m25s 13,58 7805 V1 29
82 Rogge Johan Vad 1h4m57s 4m25s 13,57 7798 V4 1
83 Capraro Bonifacio Jc Baudour 1h5m1s 4m25s 13,56 7787 V1 30
84 Maselis Rudi Coach Running 1h5m4s 4m26s 13,55 7778 SE 37
85 Duret Christophe Jc Herinnes 1h5m5s 4m26s 13,54 7770 V1 31
86 Moulin Rémy   1h5m26s 4m27s 13,47 7745 SE 38
87 Devolder Kevin Bac 1h5m27s 4m27s 13,47 7737 SE 39
88 Van Eeckhout Dirk Vac Beveren-... 1h5m29s 4m27s 13,46 7728 V2 10
89 Chuffart Christophe Les Gens D E... 1h5m34s 4m28s 13,45 7718 SE 40
90 Duthoit Bénédicte Jc Herinnes 1h5m35s 4m28s 13,44 7711 A1 2
91 Cosaert Kévin Mmm 1h5m36s 4m28s 13,44 7703 SE 41
92 De Craeye Michaël Popuelles Dr... 1h5m39s 4m28s 13,43 7694 V1 32
93 Devroede Norbert Popuelles Dr... 1h5m39s 4m28s 13,43 7688 V3 2
94 Di Stazio Donato Sans 1h5m42s 4m28s 13,42 7679 V2 11
95 Taskin Kenan Kain B 1h6m11s 4m30s 13,32 7645 SE 42
96 Silva Francesco Bac 1h6m12s 4m30s 13,32 7637 SE 43
97 Vandenberghe Gauthier Sans 1h6m16s 4m30s 13,30 7627 SE 44
98 Grumermer Christian Sans 1h6m17s 4m31s 13,30 7620 SE 45
99 Crommelinck Stéphane Lesdain D La... 1h6m22s 4m31s 13,28 7609 SE 46
100 Bevernaegie Chris Sans 1h6m24s 4m31s 13,28 7601 V1 33
101 Cambier David Sans 1h6m25s 4m31s 13,27 7593 V1 34
102 Voet Lieven Livofi 1h6m28s 4m31s 13,26 7585 V1 35
103 Jouret Julien B Betes De C... 1h6m31s 4m31s 13,25 7576 SE 47
104 Padovano Quentin Cepal 1h6m32s 4m32s 13,25 7568 SE 48
105 Procureur Laurent Rusta 1h6m34s 4m32s 13,24 7560 SE 49
106 Flameng Xavier Vertigo 1h6m44s 4m32s 13,21 7544 SE 50
107 Dupilet Jérémie Sans 1h6m46s 4m33s 13,21 7537 SE 51
108 Gizzi Dorothée Sans 1h6m48s 4m33s 13,20 7528 A1 3
109 Gizzi Stéphan Triathlon Li... 1h6m49s 4m33s 13,19 7521 V2 12
110 Delcourt Romuald Sans 1h6m51s 4m33s 13,19 7512 V1 36
111 Galand Grégoire Sans 1h7m0s 4m33s 13,16 7498 V1 37
112 Delitte Grégory Sans 1h7m4s 4m34s 13,14 7488 SE 52
113 Henneuse Daniel Templeuve 1h7m5s 4m34s 13,14 7481 V2 13
114 Plumes Patrick   1h7m7s 4m34s 13,13 7472 V1 38
115 Geets Cédric Sans 1h7m12s 4m34s 13,12 7462 SE 53
116 Stalens Jean-Philippe Sans 1h7m13s 4m34s 13,11 7454 V2 14
117 Ledeganck Kurt 4 To Run 1h7m17s 4m35s 13,10 7445 V1 39
118 Van Ussel Bruno Sans 1h7m18s 4m35s 13,10 7437 SE 54
119 Duquenne Michel Jcsa 1h7m26s 4m35s 13,07 7424 V3 3
120 Binet Johnny Accros 5 Clo... 1h7m28s 4m35s 13,07 7416 V2 15
121 Delille Pierre Sans 1h7m31s 4m36s 13,06 7407 SE 55
122 Di Pasquale Santino Sans 1h7m31s 4m36s 13,06 7400 V3 4
123 Dubois Thierry Jc Herinnes 1h7m32s 4m36s 13,05 7393 V1 40
124 Saussez Jérôme Cheminots 1h7m34s 4m36s 13,05 7385 SE 56
125 Fontaine Marc-Alexandre Jc Herinnes 1h7m36s 4m36s 13,04 7377 V1 41
126 De Cubber Jacques Bac 1h7m37s 4m36s 13,04 7369 V2 16
127 Parent Sabine Farmers Club 1h7m40s 4m36s 13,03 7361 A1 4
128 Patin Serge Sans 1h7m40s 4m36s 13,03 7354 V1 42
129 Falempin Jonathan Sans 1h7m42s 4m36s 13,02 7346 SE 57
130 Wacheul Dimitri Eclates Peru... 1h7m58s 4m37s 12,97 7325 V1 43
131 Debaisieux Serge Bac 1h8m2s 4m38s 12,96 7316 V2 17
132 Brancart Pol Fcv 1h8m4s 4m38s 12,95 7307 SE 58
133 De Cubber Marc Bac 1h8m10s 4m38s 12,93 7296 V2 18
134 Cardon Adrien Sans 1h8m15s 4m39s 12,92 7285 SE 59
135 Delannoy Frédéric Ecla Landas 1h8m20s 4m39s 12,90 7274 V1 44
136 Bailey Edward Cap Team 1h8m37s 4m40s 12,85 7253 V1 45
137 Denuncq Nicolas Velaines 1h8m38s 4m40s 12,85 7246 SE 60
138 Collage Julie Sans 1h8m40s 4m40s 12,84 7238 DA 1
139 Snauwaert Patrick Sans 1h8m41s 4m40s 12,84 7231 V2 19
140 Vandenbroucke Gino Mmm 1h8m42s 4m40s 12,83 7224 V2 20
141 Delplace Jean-Noël Sans 1h8m48s 4m41s 12,81 7212 V2 21
142 Dillies Bernard Farmers Club 1h8m50s 4m41s 12,81 7204 V2 22
143 Fontaine Thierry Templeuve 1h8m50s 4m41s 12,81 7197 V2 23
144 Michel Grégory Triath 1h8m53s 4m41s 12,80 7189 SE 61
145 Clerx Vincent Pipaix 1h8m57s 4m41s 12,79 7179 V1 46
146 Jaivenois Martine Sans 1h8m58s 4m41s 12,78 7172 A2 1
147 Deplechin Thomas Sans 1h8m58s 4m41s 12,78 7165 SE 62
148 Poulaert Didier Rolling Bananas 1h9m3s 4m42s 12,77 7155 V1 47
149 Billiet Fabrice St Sauveur 1h9m4s 4m42s 12,77 7148 V2 24
150 Pinon Pablo Sans 1h9m5s 4m42s 12,76 7140 SE 63
151 Desterbecq Jimmy Sans 1h9m7s 4m42s 12,75 7132 SE 64
152 Olbrechts Nissim Sans 1h9m10s 4m42s 12,74 7123 SE 65
153 Cuvelier Gilles Tortues Mesl... 1h9m16s 4m43s 12,73 7112 SE 66
154 Lamont Michael Addm Ogy 1h9m19s 4m43s 12,72 7103 V1 48
155 Desmette Hugues Sans 1h9m23s 4m43s 12,70 7093 V2 25
156 Lesne Benoît Coach Running 1h9m27s 4m43s 12,69 7083 V1 49
157 Clinquart Gilles Coach Running 1h9m27s 4m43s 12,69 7077 SE 67
158 Duflot Grégory Accros 5 Clo... 1h9m28s 4m44s 12,69 7070 SE 68
159 Vrancx André Addm Ogy 1h9m31s 4m44s 12,68 7061 V1 50
160 Depluverez Paul Addm Ogy 1h9m34s 4m44s 12,67 7052 V2 26
161 Rizzuto Antonio   1h9m34s 4m44s 12,67 7046 SE 69
162 Delva Christian Coach Running 1h9m35s 4m44s 12,67 7039 V1 51
163 Sanna Fabrizio Les Amis Jog... 1h9m36s 4m44s 12,67 7031 V1 52
164 Pieraert Kevin Sans 1h9m37s 4m44s 12,66 7024 SE 70
165 Lejeune Simon   1h9m42s 4m44s 12,65 7014 SE 71
166 Denil Bernard Spho 1h9m49s 4m45s 12,63 7002 V1 53
167 Descamps Benjamin Sans 1h10m4s 4m46s 12,58 6983 SE 72
168 Altruy Jean Louis Sans 1h10m7s 4m46s 12,57 6974 V1 54
169 Henry Michel Sans 1h10m9s 4m46s 12,57 6966 V1 55
170 Vancaenegem Valentin Sans 1h10m10s 4m46s 12,56 6959 SE 73
171 Westrade Bruno Jc Herinnes 1h10m11s 4m46s 12,56 6951 V1 56
172 Defroyennes Antoine Sans 1h10m14s 4m47s 12,55 6942 SE 74
173 Saen Dominique Bac 1h10m19s 4m47s 12,54 6932 V2 27
174 Van De Maele Alain Sans 1h10m27s 4m48s 12,51 6919 V1 57
175 Clicq Claire Pipaix 1h10m31s 4m48s 12,50 6909 DA 2
176 Bonchoux Jean-Thomas Sans 1h10m33s 4m48s 12,50 6902 V1 58
177 Ochin Guillaume Sans 1h10m33s 4m48s 12,49 6895 V1 59
178 Dubois Dominique Rusta 1h10m34s 4m48s 12,49 6888 V1 60
179 Decock Michel Jc Blandain 1h10m36s 4m48s 12,49 6880 V3 5
180 Herpoel Nicolas Sans 1h10m36s 4m48s 12,49 6874 SE 75
181 Van Den Brulle Roland Sans 1h10m37s 4m48s 12,48 6866 V3 6
182 Delem Pascale Tortues Mesl... 1h10m38s 4m48s 12,48 6859 A2 2
183 Vermeersch Olivier Sans 1h10m40s 4m48s 12,47 6851 SE 76
184 Rasson Frédéric Sans 1h10m40s 4m48s 12,47 6845 V1 61
185 Castelyn Mathieu Sans 1h10m41s 4m49s 12,47 6838 SE 77
186 Storme Rémy Sans 1h10m42s 4m49s 12,47 6830 SE 78
187 Van Ceunebroeck Michel Jc Des Collines 1h10m43s 4m49s 12,47 6823 V1 62
188 Borms Nathalie Sans 1h10m44s 4m49s 12,46 6816 A1 5
189 Guérin Jean-Christophe Sans 1h10m44s 4m49s 12,46 6810 V1 63
190 Vanneste Christophe Farmers Club 1h10m44s 4m49s 12,46 6803 V2 28
191 Durin Eddy Tortues Mesl... 1h10m46s 4m49s 12,46 6796 V1 64
192 Van Malleghem Ariane Kain B 1h10m46s 4m49s 12,46 6789 A2 3
193 Cornu Gaëtan Kain B 1h10m47s 4m49s 12,45 6782 V2 29
194 Vaucant Adrien Farmers Club 1h10m48s 4m49s 12,45 6775 SE 79
195 Moulin Cédric Les Gens D Ere 1h10m49s 4m49s 12,45 6768 SE 80
196 Lionaise Miguël Team Marley 1h10m50s 4m49s 12,44 6760 V1 65
197 Leconte Simon Flow Raid 1h10m54s 4m49s 12,43 6751 SE 81
198 Fourmanoir Maxime Sans 1h10m55s 4m49s 12,43 6744 SE 82
199 Braquenier Benoît B Betes De C... 1h10m56s 4m50s 12,43 6737 SE 83
200 Marginet Olivier Jc Herinnes 1h10m56s 4m50s 12,43 6730 V1 66
201 Delcourt Florence Eclates Peru... 1h10m56s 4m50s 12,43 6724 A1 6
202 Vanhoutte Geoffrey Sans 1h10m56s 4m50s 12,43 6717 SE 84
203 Deman Maxime Templeuve 1h10m58s 4m50s 12,42 6710 SE 85
204 Delvigne Julien Templeuve 1h10m58s 4m50s 12,42 6703 SE 86
205 Delvallez Geoffrey Taintignies 1h10m59s 4m50s 12,42 6696 SE 87
206 Decroïe Alain Addm Ogy 1h11m3s 4m50s 12,41 6687 V2 30
207 Degryse Quentin   1h11m9s 4m50s 12,39 6675 SE 88
208 Marliot Christophe Jc Blandain 1h11m12s 4m51s 12,38 6667 SE 89
209 De Saint Martin Alain Farmers Club 1h11m14s 4m51s 12,38 6659 SE 90
210 Pauwels Corentin Sans 1h11m18s 4m51s 12,36 6649 EH 6
211 Soris Frédéric Popuelles Dr... 1h11m20s 4m51s 12,36 6641 V1 67
212 Vanbokestal Elodie Ac Beloeil 1h11m20s 4m51s 12,36 6635 DA 3
213 Delcourt Juan Sans 1h11m24s 4m51s 12,35 6625 SE 91
214 Rysman Johan Jcsa 1h11m28s 4m52s 12,34 6616 V3 7
215 Jurquin Christian Velaines 1h11m29s 4m52s 12,33 6608 V2 31
216 Matthys Pascal Sans 1h11m31s 4m52s 12,33 6600 V1 68
217 Van Der Jeugt Bruno Sans 1h11m42s 4m53s 12,29 6585 V1 69
218 Depret David Sans 1h11m46s 4m53s 12,28 6576 V1 70
219 Baekelandt Dany Velaines 1h11m50s 4m53s 12,27 6567 V2 32
220 Nis Daniel Sans 1h11m50s 4m53s 12,27 6560 V2 33
221 Zenner Eric Templeuve 1h11m50s 4m53s 12,27 6553 V1 71
222 Vanoverskelds Dominique Jcsa 1h11m51s 4m53s 12,27 6547 V2 34
223 Dutrieux Michaël Sukcestfou 1h11m57s 4m54s 12,25 6535 V1 72
224 Voiturier Grégory Coifsabine 1h12m4s 4m54s 12,23 6524 V1 73
225 Carette Alain Jc Luingne 1h12m9s 4m54s 12,22 6513 V2 35
226 Fouquette Sébastien Addm Ogy 1h12m11s 4m55s 12,21 6505 V1 74
227 Criquielion Michel Addm Ogy 1h12m12s 4m55s 12,21 6498 V2 36
228 Dupont Ethel Accros 5 Clo... 1h12m16s 4m55s 12,20 6489 A1 7
229 Lecat Daniel Accros 5 Clo... 1h12m16s 4m55s 12,20 6482 V2 37
230 D Hont Robert Vac Beveren-... 1h12m18s 4m55s 12,19 6474 V4 2
231 Bruniaux Pascal Sans 1h12m20s 4m55s 12,19 6467 V1 75
232 Maes Joel Triath 1h12m22s 4m55s 12,18 6459 V2 38
233 Boulanger Thibaut Rusta 1h12m22s 4m55s 12,18 6452 SE 92
234 Henry Frédéric Rusta 1h12m23s 4m55s 12,18 6445 SE 93
235 Noyelle Julie Sans 1h12m24s 4m56s 12,17 6438 DA 4
236 Henneuse Judith Jc Herinnes 1h12m28s 4m56s 12,16 6428 A1 8
237 Deronne Sébastien Sans 1h12m37s 4m56s 12,14 6416 V1 76
238 Anrys Gabriel Jcsa 1h12m39s 4m57s 12,13 6408 V3 8
239 Dewailly Mathias Sans 1h12m44s 4m57s 12,12 6397 SE 94
240 Mahiez David Fit For Fun 1h12m45s 4m57s 12,12 6390 V1 77
241 Druart Philippe Ac Beloeil 1h12m53s 4m57s 12,10 6378 V2 39
242 Toussaint Etienne Jc Baudour 1h12m59s 4m58s 12,08 6367 V1 78
243 Boucart Nicolas Sans 1h13m0s 4m58s 12,08 6359 SE 95
244 Mat Pierre Tournai Gene... 1h13m2s 4m58s 12,07 6352 V1 79
245 Christiaens Xavier Tournai Gene... 1h13m2s 4m58s 12,07 6345 V1 80
246 Stassen Pierre Tournai Gene... 1h13m2s 4m58s 12,07 6339 V1 81
247 Vanus Eric Sans 1h13m8s 4m59s 12,05 6328 V2 40
248 Platteau Emmanuel Et Chievres 1h13m8s 4m59s 12,05 6321 V1 82
249 Dupont Philippe Transpole 1h13m9s 4m59s 12,05 6314 V3 9
250 Pottiez Jean-Luc Velaines 1h13m12s 4m59s 12,04 6306 V2 41
251 Felix Romuald Sans 1h13m13s 4m59s 12,04 6299 V1 83
252 Dupont David Sans 1h13m15s 4m59s 12,04 6291 SE 96
253 Aresu Fabian Sans 1h13m20s 4m59s 12,02 6281 SE 97
254 Boulanger Julien Coach Running 1h13m20s 4m59s 12,02 6274 SE 98
255 Rocquerelle Thomas Sans 1h13m21s 4m59s 12,02 6268 SE 99
256 Van Delsen Vincent Sans 1h13m24s 5m0s 12,01 6259 V1 84
257 Fougnies Florentin Sans 1h13m29s 5m0s 12,00 6248 SE 100
258 Delfosse Marie   1h13m30s 5m0s 11,99 6241 DA 5
259 Boucart Jérome   1h13m31s 5m0s 11,99 6235 SE 101
260 Geenens Bruno Jc Herinnes 1h13m31s 5m0s 11,99 6228 V2 42
261 Lepoutre Vincent   1h13m31s 5m0s 11,99 6221 V1 85
262 Nieuwland Nicolas   1h13m32s 5m0s 11,99 6215 V1 86
263 Reuse Charles Jc Baudour 1h13m32s 5m0s 11,99 6208 V3 10
264 Ledent Johan Bac 1h13m33s 5m0s 11,99 6201 SE 102
265 Dewulf Grégory Accros 5 Clo... 1h13m38s 5m1s 11,97 6191 V1 87
266 Declercq Philippe Ath Athletisme 1h13m38s 5m1s 11,97 6185 V2 43
267 Carpentier Sylvie Coach Running 1h13m43s 5m1s 11,96 6175 DA 6
268 Vanaerde Charlotte Coach Running 1h13m43s 5m1s 11,96 6168 DA 7
269 Santy Rudy Coach Running 1h13m54s 5m2s 11,93 6153 V1 88
270 Chantry Louis Popuelles Dr... 1h14m6s 5m2s 11,90 6138 V2 44
271 Barrez Francis Jc Des Collines 1h14m11s 5m3s 11,88 6128 V2 45
272 Grivet Dominique Coach Running 1h14m20s 5m3s 11,86 6115 V1 89
273 Bataille Claude Sans 1h14m21s 5m3s 11,86 6108 V3 11
274 Bulens David Sans 1h14m23s 5m4s 11,85 6100 V1 90
275 Cosaert Hugues Mmm 1h14m33s 5m4s 11,82 6086 V2 46
276 Feron Andy Sans 1h14m39s 5m5s 11,81 6076 SE 103
277 Flammia Francois Sans 1h14m44s 5m5s 11,80 6066 SE 104
278 Bohems André Accros 5 Clo... 1h14m47s 5m5s 11,79 6057 V2 47
279 Sandron Jérôme Sans 1h14m55s 5m6s 11,77 6045 V1 91
280 Decornet Xavier Sans 1h14m57s 5m6s 11,76 6038 V1 92
281 Parmentier Jean-Claude Jcl 1h15m0s 5m6s 11,75 6029 V3 12
282 Heyse Jean-Jacques Eclates Peru... 1h15m1s 5m6s 11,75 6022 V3 13
283 Tuyttens Carl Enfer Des Co... 1h15m2s 5m6s 11,75 6014 V2 48
284 Quintili Laurent Eclates Peru... 1h15m6s 5m7s 11,74 6005 V1 93
285 Roty Michel Kain B 1h15m7s 5m7s 11,73 5998 V4 3
286 Zaouia Said Sans 1h15m8s 5m7s 11,73 5991 SE 105
287 Bultreys Michel Sans 1h15m9s 5m7s 11,73 5984 V1 94
288 La Haise Olivier Jc Blandain 1h15m12s 5m7s 11,72 5976 V2 49
289 Calonne Anne-Sophie Pipaix 1h15m16s 5m7s 11,71 5966 DA 8
290 Deveux Stéphane B Betes De C... 1h15m17s 5m7s 11,71 5960 V1 95
291 Lemaire Laurent Ecla Landas 1h15m20s 5m7s 11,70 5951 V1 96
292 Collie Marie-Jo Velaines 1h15m23s 5m8s 11,69 5942 A3 1
293 Brille Christopher Eclates Peru... 1h15m26s 5m8s 11,69 5934 SE 106
294 Verdebout Jean-Michel Sans 1h15m28s 5m8s 11,68 5926 V1 97
295 Delacenserie Carine Addm Ogy 1h15m30s 5m8s 11,68 5918 A1 9
296 Carlier Frederic Sans 1h15m38s 5m9s 11,65 5906 SE 107
297 Debavay Jean-Christophe Pipaix 1h15m44s 5m9s 11,64 5895 V1 98
298 Pieraert Guy Sans 1h15m51s 5m10s 11,62 5884 V2 50
299 Hoedt Natacha Mmm 1h15m52s 5m10s 11,62 5877 A1 10
300 Mangeon David Sans 1h15m52s 5m10s 11,62 5870 V1 99
301 Malo Jacky   1h15m53s 5m10s 11,62 5864 V2 51
302 Patte Virginie Cap Team 1h15m57s 5m10s 11,61 5855 A1 11
303 Mahee Marc Jc Des Collines 1h15m57s 5m10s 11,61 5848 V2 52
304 Pieraert Michel Sans 1h15m59s 5m10s 11,60 5840 V1 100
305 Koussonsky Alex Jc Zwalm 1h16m2s 5m10s 11,59 5832 V2 53
306 Bailleul Patrick Tortues Mesl... 1h16m11s 5m11s 11,57 5819 V2 54
307 Cuvelier Roland Jc Herinnes 1h16m12s 5m11s 11,57 5812 V2 55
308 Pennequin Sacha Spho 1h16m14s 5m11s 11,56 5804 SE 108
309 Desmet Antonin Sans 1h16m15s 5m11s 11,56 5797 SE 109
310 De Donder Sophie Rusta 1h16m19s 5m11s 11,55 5788 A1 12
311 Ergo Philippe Jc Herinnes 1h16m20s 5m12s 11,55 5781 V1 101
312 Vanooteghem Pierre Jcl 1h16m23s 5m12s 11,54 5773 SE 110
313 Noulez Miguel Sans 1h16m28s 5m12s 11,53 5763 V1 102
314 Defroyennes Stéphane Sans 1h16m30s 5m12s 11,52 5755 V2 56
315 Degels David Bad Boys 1h16m33s 5m12s 11,52 5747 SE 111
316 Alvisse Ludwig Sans 1h16m34s 5m13s 11,51 5740 SE 112
317 Rustin Jean-Jacques Spho 1h16m48s 5m13s 11,48 5724 V2 57
318 Dufay Martin Jc Blandain 1h16m51s 5m14s 11,47 5715 SE 113
319 Lievrouw Didier Sans 1h16m52s 5m14s 11,47 5708 V2 58
320 Dereux Francis Berliere 1h16m57s 5m14s 11,45 5698 V3 14
321 Sorriaux Bryan Les Amis Jog... 1h17m2s 5m14s 11,44 5688 SE 114
322 Verdy Jacques Kain B 1h17m4s 5m15s 11,44 5681 V2 59
323 Lefevre Thierry Templeuve 1h17m6s 5m15s 11,43 5673 V2 60
324 Gibki Mike Sans 1h17m7s 5m15s 11,43 5666 SE 115
325 Delbroucq David Jcsa 1h17m8s 5m15s 11,43 5659 V1 103
326 Delcampe Jennifer Eclates Peru... 1h17m10s 5m15s 11,42 5651 DA 9
327 Vanlede Ludovic Jcsa 1h17m10s 5m15s 11,42 5645 SE 116
328 Deslee Eric Kain B 1h17m12s 5m15s 11,42 5637 V2 61
329 Glorieux Pierre Velaines 1h17m16s 5m15s 11,41 5628 V1 104
330 Leroy Bernard Templeuve 1h17m17s 5m15s 11,41 5621 V1 105
331 Gaillet Christophe Templeuve 1h17m18s 5m16s 11,40 5614 V1 106
332 Vieira Ramos Alexandre Sans 1h17m25s 5m16s 11,39 5603 V1 107
333 Wattiez Murielle Pipaix 1h17m27s 5m16s 11,38 5595 A1 13
334 Legrand Frederic Les Potes O ... 1h17m27s 5m16s 11,38 5589 V1 108
335 Ghyselings Alexis   1h17m31s 5m16s 11,37 5580 SE 117
336 Billemont Pierre   1h17m32s 5m16s 11,37 5573 SE 118
337 Ghyselings Félicien   1h17m35s 5m17s 11,36 5564 SE 119
338 Froidure Nadine Farmers Club 1h17m36s 5m17s 11,36 5557 A2 4
339 Louette Frédéric Farmers Club 1h17m37s 5m17s 11,36 5551 V1 109
340 Amand Jeremy Spibo 1h17m38s 5m17s 11,35 5543 SE 120
341 Vanooteghem Patrick Jcl 1h17m39s 5m17s 11,35 5536 V2 62
342 Deglasse David Sans 1h17m42s 5m17s 11,35 5528 V1 110
343 Quintin Pierre Velaines 1h17m43s 5m17s 11,34 5521 V2 63
344 Dezeque Dominique Jcsa 1h17m45s 5m17s 11,34 5513 V2 64
345 Desmet Yves Jcsa 1h17m45s 5m17s 11,34 5507 V2 65
346 Van Den Brulle Vincent Luc Les Eclates ... 1h17m46s 5m17s 11,34 5500 V1 111
347 Beukenne Jerry Sans 1h17m54s 5m18s 11,32 5488 V1 112
348 Binon Frédérique Sans 1h17m55s 5m18s 11,31 5481 A1 14
349 Deconinck Jean-Marie Sans 1h17m57s 5m18s 11,31 5473 V3 15
350 Delobelle Bernadette Spho 1h18m5s 5m19s 11,29 5462 A2 5
351 Delaunoy Jean Sans 1h18m7s 5m19s 11,28 5454 V3 16
352 Demaire Laurent Sans 1h18m8s 5m19s 11,28 5447 SE 121
353 Parent Thibault Sans 1h18m12s 5m19s 11,27 5438 SE 122
354 Sadin Jerome Sans 1h18m13s 5m19s 11,27 5431 SE 123
355 Delplace Vivian B Betes De C... 1h18m16s 5m19s 11,26 5423 SE 124
356 Delcambe Frédéric Sans 1h18m16s 5m19s 11,26 5416 V1 113
357 Schoonooghe Erwin Velaines 1h18m21s 5m20s 11,25 5407 V1 114
358 Di Lauro Martino Sans 1h18m22s 5m20s 11,25 5400 V2 66
359 Omari Abdou al-Hamid Jcsa 1h18m24s 5m20s 11,24 5392 SE 125
360 Ntahondereye Alexandre Addm Ogy 1h18m26s 5m20s 11,24 5384 SE 126
361 Audoor Alain Velaines 1h18m30s 5m20s 11,23 5375 V2 67
362 Grulois Joseph Sans 1h18m38s 5m21s 11,21 5364 V3 17
363 Dorsimont Jean-Christophe Sans 1h18m39s 5m21s 11,21 5356 SE 127
364 Dervaux Claude Pipaix 1h18m40s 5m21s 11,21 5350 V3 18
365 Van Cauwenberghe Sophie Sans 1h18m41s 5m21s 11,20 5343 A1 15
366 Di Sipio Ciro Acle 1h18m42s 5m21s 11,20 5335 V1 115
367 Dervaux Jean-Michel Pipaix 1h18m46s 5m21s 11,19 5326 V1 116
368 Verset Thomas Sans 1h18m49s 5m22s 11,18 5318 SE 128
369 Degand Ludovic Les Amis Jog... 1h18m52s 5m22s 11,18 5310 SE 129
370 Herlin Fabrice Jc Des Collines 1h18m53s 5m22s 11,18 5303 V1 117
371 Glissoux Thierry Sans 1h18m53s 5m22s 11,18 5297 V1 118
372 Cambier Pierre Coach Running 1h18m54s 5m22s 11,17 5290 V1 119
373 Grulois Erik Jc Blandain 1h18m56s 5m22s 11,17 5282 V1 120
374 Nef Ludovic Jupiteam 1h18m58s 5m22s 11,16 5274 SE 130
375 Magnier Sophie Jc Des Collines 1h19m1s 5m23s 11,16 5266 A1 16
376 Dumont Maryse Sans 1h19m3s 5m23s 11,15 5258 DA 10
377 Devos Frédéric Jc Des Collines 1h19m3s 5m23s 11,15 5252 V1 121
378 Humetz Hervé Sans 1h19m9s 5m23s 11,14 5242 V1 122
379 Maerte Vianney Sans 1h19m10s 5m23s 11,13 5235 SE 131
380 Urbain Ginette Spibo 1h19m12s 5m23s 11,13 5227 A3 2
381 Salomé Michel Accros 5 Clo... 1h19m14s 5m23s 11,13 5219 V2 68
382 Leclercq Manon Coach Running 1h19m18s 5m24s 11,12 5210 ED 1
383 Carlier Bruno Velaines 1h19m20s 5m24s 11,11 5203 V2 69
384 Leclercq Sybille Kain B 1h19m21s 5m24s 11,11 5196 A2 6
385 Piron Gilles Ppc Pecq 1h19m23s 5m24s 11,10 5188 SE 132
386 Ghislain Thierry Sans 1h19m24s 5m24s 11,10 5181 V1 123
387 Van Hee Olivier Sans 1h19m25s 5m24s 11,10 5174 V2 70
388 Moutoy Marc Sans 1h19m28s 5m24s 11,09 5166 V1 124
389 Feuillet Johan   1h19m28s 5m24s 11,09 5159 V2 71
390 Paye Thomas Rusta 1h19m31s 5m25s 11,09 5151 SE 133
391 Leroy Philippe Pipaix 1h19m31s 5m25s 11,08 5145 V1 125
392 Moutury Coralie Bac 1h19m32s 5m25s 11,08 5138 A1 17
393 Leclercq Eddy Kain B 1h19m33s 5m25s 11,08 5131 V3 19
394 Carbonnelle Christiane Kain B 1h19m35s 5m25s 11,08 5123 A2 7
395 Cocu Jean-Luc Prfm 1h19m36s 5m25s 11,07 5116 V3 20
396 Moulin Eddy Les Gens D Ere 1h19m40s 5m25s 11,07 5108 V1 126
397 Quivy Pascal Rho 1h19m48s 5m26s 11,05 5096 V1 127
398 Zibani Kaïs   1h19m51s 5m26s 11,04 5087 SE 134
399 Bousquet Arnaud   1h19m52s 5m26s 11,04 5081 SE 135
400 Quique Jonathan   1h19m52s 5m26s 11,04 5074 SE 136
401 Delaunoy Jacques Sans 1h19m55s 5m26s 11,03 5066 V2 72
402 Vandenberghe Jean-François Sans 1h20m1s 5m27s 11,02 5056 SE 137
403 Stevens Laurent Accros 5 Clo... 1h20m11s 5m27s 10,99 5043 V1 128
404 Vandenbulcke Francis Mmm 1h20m15s 5m28s 10,98 5034 V2 73
405 Snoeck Felipe Velaines 1h20m17s 5m28s 10,98 5026 SE 138
406 Beerens Jan Roadjoggers ... 1h20m30s 5m29s 10,95 5012 V2 74
407 Dillies Marc Farmers Club 1h20m31s 5m29s 10,95 5005 V1 129
408 Demaeseneire Michaël   1h20m32s 5m29s 10,95 4998 V1 130
409 Tesse Gaëlle Coach Running 1h20m36s 5m29s 10,94 4989 A1 18
410 Slimani Peggy   1h20m40s 5m29s 10,93 4980 A1 19
411 Boland Charles Sans 1h20m41s 5m29s 10,92 4973 SE 139
412 Roggen Stéphanie Tortues Mesl... 1h20m51s 5m30s 10,90 4961 DA 11
413 Vandevyvre Véronique Jc Blandain 1h20m57s 5m30s 10,89 4951 A1 20
414 Deplechin Nathan Sans 1h20m58s 5m30s 10,89 4943 EH 7
415 Graver Rudi Velaines 1h21m9s 5m31s 10,86 4930 V2 75
416 Bargibant Patrick Sans 1h21m18s 5m32s 10,84 4919 V1 131
417 Leclercq Sébastien Sans 1h21m35s 5m33s 10,81 4902 SE 140
418 Makelberge Carine Jc Des Collines 1h21m37s 5m33s 10,80 4894 A1 21
419 Hajdu Pascal Sans 1h21m39s 5m33s 10,80 4887 V2 76
420 Charles Stéphane Jc Herinnes 1h21m44s 5m34s 10,78 4877 V1 132
421 Deglé Steve Sans 1h21m46s 5m34s 10,78 4870 SE 141
422 De Coninck Benoit   1h21m48s 5m34s 10,78 4862 SE 142
423 Deboever Bernard Sans 1h21m54s 5m34s 10,76 4852 V1 133
424 Brou Xavier Farmers Club 1h21m56s 5m34s 10,76 4844 V2 77
425 Thonnard Michaël Velaines 1h22m0s 5m35s 10,75 4836 V1 134
426 Berlanger Gregory Sans 1h22m14s 5m36s 10,72 4821 V1 135
427 Maton Marie Aurelie Triath 1h22m18s 5m36s 10,71 4812 DA 12
428 Renard Jacqueline Spibo 1h22m19s 5m36s 10,71 4805 A2 8
429 Sarti Mauro Total 1h22m27s 5m37s 10,69 4794 V2 78
430 Mailly Albert Sans 1h22m27s 5m37s 10,69 4787 SE 143
431 Frédéric Jean-Marie Bac 1h22m28s 5m37s 10,69 4780 V1 136
432 Villée Vincent Jcsa 1h22m29s 5m37s 10,69 4774 V2 79
433 Lochenie Didier Jcsa 1h22m31s 5m37s 10,68 4766 V1 137
434 Musumeci Bruno Jcsa 1h22m35s 5m37s 10,67 4757 V2 80
435 Marlier Alain Coach Running 1h22m36s 5m37s 10,67 4750 V1 138
436 D Hulster Jean-Pierre Jc Des Collines 1h22m36s 5m37s 10,67 4744 V2 81
437 Scorniciel Marylène Velaines 1h22m51s 5m38s 10,64 4729 A1 22
438 Roman Kris Sans 1h22m57s 5m39s 10,63 4719 V1 139
439 Capart Laetitia Sans 1h23m0s 5m39s 10,62 4711 A1 23
440 Bourgi Théo B Betes De C... 1h23m1s 5m39s 10,62 4704 EH 8
441 Cortvrint Henri Spho 1h23m10s 5m39s 10,60 4692 V2 82
442 Kouhou Hassan Jcsa 1h23m14s 5m40s 10,59 4683 V2 83
443 Delcroix Luc Jcsa 1h23m17s 5m40s 10,58 4675 V1 140
444 Tanghe Florine Eclates Peru... 1h23m27s 5m41s 10,56 4663 ED 2
445 Bourgi Patrick B Betes De C... 1h23m45s 5m42s 10,52 4646 V1 141
446 Werrebrouck Blaise Manhattan 1h23m46s 5m42s 10,52 4640 V1 142
447 Cappon Bernard Sans 1h23m48s 5m42s 10,52 4632 V3 21
448 Bekers Noël Addm Ogy 1h23m57s 5m43s 10,50 4620 V4 4
449 Dehout Caroline Coach Running 1h24m5s 5m43s 10,48 4609 A1 24
450 Fastrez Christophe Leuze En Hai... 1h24m7s 5m43s 10,48 4602 V1 143
451 Lemaire Perrine Rusta 1h24m8s 5m43s 10,48 4595 DA 13
452 Delmail David Coach Running 1h24m12s 5m44s 10,47 4586 SE 144
453 Makki Foued Sans 1h24m20s 5m44s 10,45 4575 V2 84
454 Fervaille Fabienne Pipaix 1h24m23s 5m44s 10,45 4567 A2 9
455 Goetvinck Marina Tortues Mesl... 1h24m23s 5m44s 10,45 4561 A2 10
456 Thomas Veronique Addm Ogy 1h24m32s 5m45s 10,43 4550 DA 14
457 Bernard Katty Rusta 1h24m32s 5m45s 10,43 4543 A1 25
458 Catteau Vincent Sans 1h24m33s 5m45s 10,43 4536 V2 85
459 Gillard Florence Sans 1h24m42s 5m46s 10,41 4525 DA 15
460 Clinquart Jean-Christophe Road Running... 1h24m47s 5m46s 10,40 4515 V1 144
461 Mazurelle Caroline Jc Blandain 1h24m51s 5m46s 10,39 4506 DA 16
462 Therin Virginie Jc Blandain 1h24m52s 5m46s 10,39 4500 DA 17
463 Lefebvre Norbert Velaines 1h24m56s 5m47s 10,38 4491 V2 86
464 Deneumostier Eve   1h24m58s 5m47s 10,37 4484 DA 18
465 Deffrenne Noémie Bac 1h24m58s 5m47s 10,37 4477 DA 19
466 Frédéric Jean-Pierre Bac 1h24m59s 5m47s 10,37 4470 V1 145
467 Verhaeghe Patrick Jcsa 1h25m8s 5m47s 10,35 4459 V2 87
468 Trivier Morgan Rocco Team 1h25m12s 5m48s 10,35 4450 SE 145
469 Legros David Rocco Team 1h25m13s 5m48s 10,34 4444 V1 146
470 Di Vita Rocco Jcsa 1h25m14s 5m48s 10,34 4437 V3 22
471 Claessens Cathy Sans 1h25m26s 5m49s 10,32 4424 V1 147
472 Fontaine Laurent Et Chievres 1h25m26s 5m49s 10,32 4417 SE 146
473 Michel Jacques Sans 1h25m28s 5m49s 10,31 4410 V3 23
474 Noulez Dimitri Sans 1h25m29s 5m49s 10,31 4403 SE 147
475 Hempte Sylvie Velaines 1h25m34s 5m49s 10,30 4394 A2 11
476 Dervaux Gaëtan Pipaix 1h25m35s 5m49s 10,30 4387 V1 148
477 Rolland Fabio Sans 1h25m35s 5m49s 10,30 4380 SE 148
478 Menu Alison Sans 1h25m36s 5m49s 10,30 4374 DA 20
479 Dewitte Fabienne   1h25m38s 5m50s 10,29 4366 DA 21
480 Claerhout Filip Jcsa 1h25m40s 5m50s 10,29 4359 V3 24
481 Flamme Vincent Sans 1h25m46s 5m50s 10,28 4349 SE 149
482 De Craene Jean-Philippe Sans 1h25m49s 5m50s 10,27 4341 V1 149
483 Menart Cédric Bac 1h25m55s 5m51s 10,26 4331 SE 150
484 Delplace Axel B Betes De C... 1h25m58s 5m51s 10,25 4323 SE 151
485 Biebuyck Pascal St Sauveur 1h26m0s 5m51s 10,25 4316 V1 150
486 Vanderhaeghen Fabien Jc Des Collines 1h26m1s 5m51s 10,25 4309 V1 151
487 Beau Christian Spibo 1h26m2s 5m51s 10,25 4302 V3 25
488 Vansteenbrugge Dominique Jc Herinnes 1h26m5s 5m51s 10,24 4294 A1 26
489 Boudry Gaëtan Bac 1h26m6s 5m51s 10,24 4287 SE 152
490 Renard Jacques Spibo 1h26m8s 5m52s 10,23 4280 V2 88
491 Cornez Lutgarde Sans 1h26m10s 5m52s 10,23 4272 A1 27
492 Lucas Philippe Templeuve 1h26m22s 5m53s 10,21 4259 V2 89
493 Barela Geoffrey Sans 1h26m23s 5m53s 10,20 4252 SE 153
494 Decaigny Francoise Vertigo 1h26m26s 5m53s 10,20 4245 A1 28
495 Cossement Caroline Sans 1h26m36s 5m53s 10,18 4233 A1 29
496 Deroissart Philippe Popuelles Dr... 1h26m39s 5m54s 10,17 4225 V1 152
497 Courtant Benjamin Popuelles Dr... 1h26m40s 5m54s 10,17 4218 SE 154
498 Vandenheule Frederic Sans 1h26m45s 5m54s 10,16 4209 V1 153
499 Dame Jean-Marie Tortues Mesl... 1h26m47s 5m54s 10,16 4201 V2 90
500 Mailly Roland Jcsa 1h26m51s 5m54s 10,15 4193 V3 26
501 Depelchin Martine Ath Athletisme 1h26m51s 5m54s 10,15 4186 A2 12
502 Declercq Anne-Sophie Bac 1h26m56s 5m55s 10,14 4177 A1 30
503 Martin Yves Kain B 1h26m56s 5m55s 10,14 4171 V2 91
504 Desprez Olivier Sans 1h26m58s 5m55s 10,14 4164 V1 154
505 Frédéric Marie-Chantal Velaines 1h27m0s 5m55s 10,13 4156 A2 13
506 Carlier Etienne Prfm 1h27m6s 5m56s 10,12 4147 V2 92
507 Vandenabeele Tommy Sans 1h27m6s 5m56s 10,12 4140 SE 155
508 Delcambre Philippe B Betes De C... 1h27m8s 5m56s 10,12 4133 V1 155
509 Detournay Jean-Bernard Sans 1h27m9s 5m56s 10,11 4126 V1 156
510 Grell Georg B Betes De C... 1h27m9s 5m56s 10,11 4119 V2 93
511 Altruy Mounia Coach Running 1h27m13s 5m56s 10,11 4111 DA 22
512 Delfosse Fanny Coach Running 1h27m13s 5m56s 10,11 4105 DA 23
513 Sylvart Tamara Sans 1h27m32s 5m57s 10,07 4088 A1 31
514 Abounouaim Karim Sans 1h27m33s 5m57s 10,07 4081 SE 156
515 Deberdt Dany Mmm 1h27m38s 5m58s 10,06 4072 V3 27
516 Dufour Line Velaines 1h27m42s 5m58s 10,05 4064 A2 14
517 Evrard Fabienne Sans 1h27m57s 5m59s 10,02 4049 A2 15
518 Portante Frédéric St Sauveur 1h27m59s 5m59s 10,02 4042 SE 157
519 Vangheluwe Patrick Velaines 1h28m3s 5m59s 10,01 4033 V2 94
520 Vandenabeele Gilbert Jc Luingne 1h28m10s 6m0s 10,00 4023 V3 28
521 Dubois Jean-Marie Jcsa 1h28m11s 6m0s 10,00 4017 V2 95
522 Masure Michaël Sans 1h28m13s 6m0s 9,99 4009 SE 158
523 Hovine Constantin Farmers Club 1h28m15s 6m0s 9,99 4002 V2 96
524 Vanderhaegen Jacques Velaines 1h28m19s 6m0s 9,98 3994 V2 97
525 Camus Alain Sans 1h28m22s 6m1s 9,97 3985 SE 159
526 Caby Bernard Jcsa 1h28m27s 6m1s 9,97 3976 V2 98
527 Pierquin Sabine Jc Herinnes 1h28m35s 6m2s 9,95 3966 A2 16
528 Lemaire Estelle Ecla Landas 1h28m37s 6m2s 9,95 3959 A2 17
529 Etienne Lysiane Sans 1h28m45s 6m2s 9,93 3948 DA 24
530 Dauw Fanny Sans 1h28m52s 6m3s 9,92 3938 A1 32
531 Duvaux Michaël Sans 1h29m6s 6m4s 9,89 3925 V1 157
532 Soyez Maxime Sans 1h29m11s 6m4s 9,88 3916 V1 158
533 Lofek Alexis Sans 1h29m13s 6m4s 9,88 3908 SE 160
534 Deplanque Chantal Jc Blandain 1h29m16s 6m4s 9,87 3900 A2 18
535 Deglasse Yvon Sans 1h29m32s 6m5s 9,84 3886 V2 99
536 Sadin Benjamin Sans 1h29m39s 6m6s 9,83 3876 SE 161
537 Collie Christine Jc Herinnes 1h30m8s 6m8s 9,78 3855 A1 33
538 Pluquet Marc Farmers Club 1h30m8s 6m8s 9,78 3848 V3 29
539 Simonart David Sans 1h30m19s 6m9s 9,76 3837 V1 159
540 Thaon José Spho 1h30m34s 6m10s 9,73 3823 V3 30
541 Pennelier Florence Kain B 1h30m43s 6m10s 9,72 3812 A2 19
542 Deconinck Christian Kain B 1h30m44s 6m10s 9,71 3805 V2 100
543 Dermaut Luc Farmers Club 1h30m51s 6m11s 9,70 3796 V2 101
544 Neerdaels Guido Molenbaix 1h30m54s 6m11s 9,70 3788 V2 102
545 Asseloos Sophie Sans 1h30m57s 6m11s 9,69 3780 DA 25
546 Deligne Arnaud Sans 1h30m57s 6m11s 9,69 3773 SE 162
547 Bourgeois Jean-Baptiste Baisieux 1h31m6s 6m12s 9,68 3762 V1 160
548 Garuccio Caroline Maison Du Bi... 1h31m9s 6m12s 9,67 3755 A1 34
549 Demaret Alison Theodo Tempo 1h31m9s 6m12s 9,67 3748 DA 26
550 De Moerloose Johan   1h31m14s 6m12s 9,66 3740 V1 161
551 Vanboquestaels Marine Theodo Tempo 1h31m15s 6m12s 9,66 3733 DA 27
552 Cuignez Philippe Sans 1h31m19s 6m13s 9,65 3725 V2 103
553 Belin Albert Sans 1h31m26s 6m13s 9,64 3715 V3 31
554 Gaillez Virginie Jc Blandain 1h31m30s 6m13s 9,63 3707 A1 35
555 Douillet Ronald Jc Blandain 1h31m31s 6m14s 9,63 3700 V2 104
556 Roose Maite Sans 1h31m37s 6m14s 9,62 3691 DA 28
557 Dhaene Ann Grijsloke 1h31m39s 6m14s 9,62 3683 A3 3
558 Blondiaux Mélanie Sans 1h31m43s 6m14s 9,61 3675 DA 29
559 Dutilleul Anne-Marie Velaines 1h31m43s 6m14s 9,61 3668 A3 4
560 Carlier Robert Prfm 1h31m44s 6m14s 9,61 3661 V3 32
561 Delonville Alain Velaines 1h31m50s 6m15s 9,60 3653 V3 33
562 Vander Donckt Philippe Sans 1h32m3s 6m16s 9,58 3640 V3 34
563 Leclercq Michel Cap Team 1h32m4s 6m16s 9,57 3633 V3 35
564 Veeckman Maryline Velaines 1h32m10s 6m16s 9,56 3624 A1 36
565 Evrard Caroline Sans 1h32m16s 6m17s 9,55 3614 DA 30
566 Depotte Marc-Henri Sans 1h32m20s 6m17s 9,55 3606 V1 162
567 Scolas Benedicte   1h32m22s 6m17s 9,54 3599 DA 31
568 Fontaine Christelle Jc Blandain 1h32m28s 6m17s 9,53 3590 A2 20
569 Cambier Nancy Sans 1h32m49s 6m19s 9,50 3573 A1 37
570 Fostier Joel Sans 1h32m50s 6m19s 9,50 3566 V2 105
571 Nicolle Bruno Sans 1h32m55s 6m19s 9,49 3558 V2 106
572 Thaon Michelle Eclates Peru... 1h32m59s 6m20s 9,48 3550 A2 21
573 Cannoot Nadine Sans 1h33m3s 6m20s 9,47 3541 A2 22
574 Boonaert Hilaire Jcsa 1h33m24s 6m21s 9,44 3525 V3 36
575 Dupont Kelly Sans 1h33m33s 6m22s 9,42 3515 DA 32
576 Michiels Philippe Berliere 1h33m42s 6m22s 9,41 3504 V2 107
577 Rosseel Livine Sans 1h34m7s 6m24s 9,37 3486 DA 33
578 Juste Pascaline Spho 1h34m21s 6m25s 9,34 3473 A2 23
579 Wibaut Isabelle Sans 1h34m30s 6m26s 9,33 3463 DA 34
580 De Meester Alex Sans 1h34m37s 6m26s 9,32 3453 V2 108
581 Flameng Laurent Jc Des Collines 1h34m39s 6m26s 9,31 3446 SE 163
582 Hamdoun Laura B Betes De C... 1h34m42s 6m27s 9,31 3438 DA 35
583 Boutry Vincent Addm Ogy 1h34m57s 6m28s 9,28 3425 V1 163
584 Ledoux Mireille B Betes De C... 1h35m54s 6m31s 9,19 3393 A1 38
585 Wielemans Daniel B Betes De C... 1h35m54s 6m31s 9,19 3387 V1 164
586 Peutte Sylvie Velaines 1h36m1s 6m32s 9,18 3377 A1 39
587 Bertrand Thomas Sans 1h36m26s 6m34s 9,14 3360 SE 164
588 Hansquine Muriel Sans 1h36m29s 6m34s 9,13 3352 A2 24
589 Debuf Caroline Sans 1h36m35s 6m34s 9,13 3343 DA 36
590 Seclève Arlette Velaines 1h36m44s 6m35s 9,11 3333 A3 5
591 Demanet Sophie B Betes De C... 1h36m56s 6m36s 9,09 3321 A1 40
592 Gomez Edouard Spibo 1h37m4s 6m36s 9,08 3312 V3 37
593 Lebert Pierre Sans 1h37m21s 6m37s 9,05 3298 SE 165
594 Guilluy Véronique Berliere 1h37m24s 6m38s 9,05 3290 A2 25
595 Demitri Cosimo Sans 1h37m31s 6m38s 9,04 3281 V2 109
596 Bohy Pascale Sans 1h37m46s 6m39s 9,02 3268 A1 41
597 Coppe Stéphane Sans 1h38m5s 6m40s 8,99 3254 V3 38
598 Descornez Régine Bac 1h38m13s 6m41s 8,97 3244 A1 42
599 Vercaigne Martine Spho 1h38m29s 6m42s 8,95 3231 A1 43
600 Velghe Alice B Betes De C... 1h38m40s 6m43s 8,93 3220 DA 37
601 Mahieu Maite Sans 1h39m6s 6m44s 8,89 3203 DA 38
602 Hernandez Garcia Urbano E Tortues Mesl... 1h39m49s 6m47s 8,83 3178 V2 110
603 Santy Justine Coach Running 1h40m18s 6m49s 8,79 3160 DA 39
604 Lenoir Gérard Tortues Mesl... 1h40m29s 6m50s 8,77 3150 V2 111
605 Waeles Anne-Sophie   1h40m45s 6m51s 8,75 3137 A1 44
606 Clarysse Caroline Sans 1h40m49s 6m51s 8,74 3129 A2 26
607 Vanoverskelds Aurore Coach Running 1h40m52s 6m52s 8,74 3121 DA 40
608 Dellettre Anne Sans 1h40m57s 6m52s 8,73 3113 A1 45
609 François José Velaines 1h40m59s 6m52s 8,73 3106 V3 39
610 Barbier Bernard Velaines 1h41m42s 6m55s 8,67 3082 V3 40
611 Roty Monique Kain B 1h42m51s 7m0s 8,57 3049 A4 1
612 François Dolores Spho 1h42m54s 7m0s 8,57 3042 A1 46
613 Thimus Baudouin Sans 1h43m27s 7m2s 8,52 3022 V2 112
614 Sadin Stephane Sans 1h43m46s 7m4s 8,49 3009 SE 166
615 Allard Stephane Sans 1h46m36s 7m15s 8,27 2940 V2 113
616 Desnouck Martine Les Amis Jog... 1h48m31s 7m23s 8,12 2893 A1 47
617 Aresu Romina Les Amis Jog... 1h48m40s 7m24s 8,11 2883 DA 41
618 Bernus Pol-André Kain B 1h48m43s 7m24s 8,11 2876 V3 41
619 Vasta Isabelle Eclates Peru... 1h49m34s 7m27s 8,04 2852 A1 48
620 Chapuis Fabien Eclates Peru... 1h49m36s 7m27s 8,04 2845 V1 165
621 De Nève Chantal St Sauveur 1h51m24s 7m35s 7,91 2803 A2 27
622 Konarski Mélanie   1h51m53s 7m37s 7,88 2787 SE 167
623 Hacha François Cndk 1h55m17s 7m51s 7,65 2716 V2 114