Back

À savoir !

Quelques bons conseils à suivre:

Résultats par course

Consultez les résultats de toutes les courses

  

Nom         Club 

   

  Nom Club Temps Moyenne Vitesse Points Cat. /Cat.
1 Vangrootenbruel Ludovic Popuelles Dr... 1h19m31s 3m46s 15,92 9526 SE 1
2 Ninforge Guillaume Et Chievres 1h20m18s 3m48s 15,76 9474 SE 2
3 Delbecq Nathan Popuelles Dr... 1h21m35s 3m52s 15,51 9396 SE 3
4 Van Mullem Nicolas Coach Running 1h21m36s 3m52s 15,51 9386 V1 1
5 Verstraete Maxime Cap Team 1h21m37s 3m52s 15,50 9376 SE 4
6 Vico Victor Popuelles Dr... 1h22m10s 3m54s 15,40 9339 SE 5
7 Van Den Brulle Jo Herzele 1h23m1s 3m56s 15,24 9286 SE 6
8 Frédéric Adrien Bac 1h23m9s 3m56s 15,22 9270 SE 7
9 Werion Christian Prfm 1h23m19s 3m57s 15,19 9253 V2 1
10 Mas Bruno Pipaix 1h23m42s 3m58s 15,12 9224 V2 2
11 Gilmet Julien Coach Running 1h23m50s 3m58s 15,09 9209 SE 8
12 Fretin Philippe Accros 5 Clo... 1h24m1s 3m59s 15,06 9190 SE 9
13 Dewailly Victor Coach Running 1h24m30s 4m0s 14,97 9157 SE 10
14 Cordaro Lino Sans 1h24m32s 4m0s 14,97 9147 SE 11
15 Delmeule Michel Pipaix 1h25m48s 4m4s 14,75 9077 V1 2
16 Choteau Hugues Lesdain D La... 1h26m13s 4m5s 14,68 9048 SE 12
17 Clinquart Gilles Coach Running 1h26m26s 4m6s 14,64 9028 SE 13
18 Aupaix Vincent Pipaix 1h26m43s 4m7s 14,59 9006 V1 3
19 Waelkens Benjamin Xtra Time Ru... 1h26m55s 4m7s 14,56 8988 SE 14
20 Lemoine Samuel Jcsa 1h27m18s 4m8s 14,49 8961 V1 4
21 Velghe Jean Pipaix 1h27m54s 4m10s 14,40 8925 V1 5
22 Vanhaebost Georges Floc 1h28m15s 4m11s 14,34 8900 V2 3
23 Depraetere Didier Jc Herinnes 1h28m34s 4m12s 14,29 8876 V1 6
24 Duvivier Dany Bac 1h28m36s 4m12s 14,28 8866 V1 7
25 Dieryck Pascal Sans 1h28m39s 4m12s 14,27 8855 V1 8
26 Dupret Didier Bac 1h28m44s 4m12s 14,26 8842 V1 9
27 Dusausoit Eddy Popuelles Dr... 1h28m58s 4m13s 14,22 8823 V1 10
28 Van Hulle François Sans 1h29m0s 4m13s 14,22 8812 SE 15
29 Cantreul Vincent Popuelles Dr... 1h29m6s 4m13s 14,20 8799 SE 16
30 Pourtois Gilles Addm Ogy 1h29m22s 4m14s 14,16 8778 V1 11
31 Godart Léon Sans 1h29m49s 4m15s 14,09 8749 V1 12
32 Mesplomb Jean-Luc Coach Running 1h29m56s 4m16s 14,07 8735 V2 4
33 Vifquin Christophe Xtra Time Ru... 1h30m5s 4m16s 14,05 8720 V1 13
34 Leclercq Benoît Coach Running 1h30m5s 4m16s 14,05 8711 V1 14
35 Stilite Laurent Berliere 1h30m23s 4m17s 14,00 8689 V1 15
36 Manche David Templeuve 1h30m29s 4m17s 13,99 8676 V1 16
37 Salomez Frédérik Flac 1h30m39s 4m18s 13,96 8660 V1 17
38 Baudoin Pierre-Alain Sans 1h30m44s 4m18s 13,95 8647 SE 17
39 Deman Maxime Templeuve 1h30m47s 4m18s 13,94 8636 SE 18
40 Depauw Emmanuel Cap Team 1h31m18s 4m20s 13,86 8605 V1 18
41 Emaer Jérôme Coach Running 1h31m35s 4m20s 13,82 8584 SE 19
42 Catry Andy 1h31m38s 4m21s 13,81 8573 V1 19
43 Dumoulin Rudi Coach Running 1h31m40s 4m21s 13,80 8562 V1 20
44 Ameye Jean-François Sans 1h31m51s 4m21s 13,78 8546 SE 20
45 Chenut Sébastien Barabas 1h31m56s 4m21s 13,76 8533 V1 21
46 Mariage Michel Bac 1h32m13s 4m22s 13,72 8513 V3 1
47 Bataille Denis Sans 1h32m15s 4m22s 13,72 8502 SE 21
48 Malvoisin Jérôme Coach Running 1h32m50s 4m24s 13,63 8469 SE 22
49 Frécourt Xavier Sans 1h33m35s 4m26s 13,52 8430 V1 22
50 Lienard Philippe Spibo 1h34m0s 4m27s 13,46 8405 V1 23
51 Feys Nicolas Accros 5 Clo... 1h34m17s 4m28s 13,42 8384 V1 24
52 Murez Eddy Rusta 1h34m17s 4m28s 13,42 8375 V1 25
53 Debaisieux Serge Sans 1h34m41s 4m29s 13,36 8350 V2 5
54 Hovine Antonin Patro Rumes 1h35m17s 4m31s 13,28 8318 SE 23
55 Hazette Henri Addm Ogy 1h35m28s 4m31s 13,26 8302 SE 24
56 Soldai Patrick Halluin 1h35m33s 4m32s 13,24 8290 V3 2
57 Camberlin Laurent Popuelles Dr... 1h35m40s 4m32s 13,23 8276 SE 25
58 Duthoit Bénédicte Jc Herinnes 1h35m44s 4m32s 13,22 8265 A2 1
59 Rogge Johan Vad 1h35m51s 4m33s 13,20 8251 V4 1
60 Constant Sylvain Templeuve 1h35m58s 4m33s 13,19 8238 SE 26
61 Desmons Richard Sans 1h36m3s 4m33s 13,18 8226 SE 27
62 Delvigne Julien Templeuve 1h36m5s 4m33s 13,17 8215 SE 28
63 Derycke Vincent Mmm 1h36m20s 4m34s 13,14 8197 V2 6
64 Balcaen Philippe Sans 1h36m23s 4m34s 13,13 8186 V2 7
65 Jouin Roger Sans 1h36m44s 4m35s 13,08 8164 V2 8
66 De Cubber Marc Bac 1h36m53s 4m35s 13,06 8150 V2 9
67 Grulois Samuël Judo Top Niveau 1h37m3s 4m36s 13,04 8134 SE 29
68 Clerx Vincent Pipaix 1h37m21s 4m37s 13,00 8114 V1 26
69 Simon David Velaines 1h37m27s 4m37s 12,98 8101 V1 27
70 Chuffart Christophe Ktc 1h37m37s 4m38s 12,96 8086 SE 30
71 Ledeganck Kurt 4 To Run 1h37m55s 4m38s 12,92 8066 V1 28
72 Portante Frédéric Pacifique Fm... 1h38m7s 4m39s 12,90 8049 SE 31
73 Quenon Michael Sans 1h38m9s 4m39s 12,89 8040 SE 32
74 Hocedez Ariste Sans 1h38m17s 4m39s 12,88 8026 EH 1
75 Colin Laurent Jc Blandain 1h38m29s 4m40s 12,85 8009 V1 29
76 Maton Laurent Diablo 1h38m33s 4m40s 12,84 7998 SE 33
77 Fichere Sylvain Rusta 1h38m34s 4m40s 12,84 7988 V1 30
78 De Billoëz Quentin Sans 1h38m43s 4m41s 12,82 7974 SE 34
79 Lesne Benoît Coach Running 1h38m46s 4m41s 12,81 7963 V1 31
80 Fontaine Thierry Templeuve 1h38m49s 4m41s 12,80 7952 V2 10
81 Soudan Ronny Kain B 1h38m51s 4m41s 12,80 7942 SE 35
82 Delvallez Geoffrey Sans 1h38m53s 4m41s 12,80 7932 SE 36
83 Deroissart Philippe Sans 1h38m55s 4m41s 12,79 7922 V1 32
84 Legast François Coach Running 1h39m4s 4m42s 12,77 7908 SE 37
85 Duflot Grégory Accros 5 Clo... 1h39m8s 4m42s 12,76 7896 SE 38
86 Collie Fabian Xtra Time Ru... 1h39m32s 4m43s 12,71 7873 V1 33
87 Obsomer André Velaines 1h39m44s 4m44s 12,69 7857 V2 11
88 Odent Stéphane Mmm 1h39m52s 4m44s 12,67 7843 V1 34
89 Dillies Bernard Farmers Club 1h39m56s 4m44s 12,66 7832 V1 35
90 Maselis Rudi Coach Running 1h39m58s 4m44s 12,66 7822 SE 39
91 Fontaine Robert Acle 1h40m6s 4m45s 12,64 7808 SE 40
92 Hellin Maxime Sans 1h40m10s 4m45s 12,63 7796 SE 41
93 Mulpas Nicolas Spibo 1h40m11s 4m45s 12,63 7787 SE 42
94 Boutry Vincent Addm Ogy 1h40m27s 4m46s 12,60 7769 V1 36
95 Moulin Cédric Les Gens D Ere 1h40m42s 4m46s 12,57 7751 SE 43
96 Lecat Daniel Accros 5 Clo... 1h40m48s 4m47s 12,55 7738 V2 12
97 Gaillet Christophe Templeuve 1h40m50s 4m47s 12,55 7728 V1 37
98 Vandeputte Christophe Jc Herinnes 1h40m56s 4m47s 12,54 7716 SE 44
99 Galand Grégoire Sans 1h41m3s 4m47s 12,52 7703 V1 38
100 Boucau William Sans 1h41m8s 4m48s 12,51 7691 V2 13
101 Brichaut Olivier Sans 1h41m14s 4m48s 12,50 7679 V1 39
102 Phyfferoen Stéphane Etm 1h41m17s 4m48s 12,49 7668 V1 40
103 Breyne Vincent Endurance Te... 1h41m18s 4m48s 12,49 7659 V1 41
104 Van Eeckhout Dirk Vac Beveren-... 1h41m18s 4m48s 12,49 7650 V2 14
105 Duquenne Michel Jcsa 1h41m22s 4m48s 12,48 7638 V2 15
106 Dewaelle Michel Sans 1h41m32s 4m49s 12,46 7623 V1 42
107 Cheront Sylvain Sans 1h41m34s 4m49s 12,46 7613 SE 45
108 Verstraete Vincent Sans 1h41m48s 4m49s 12,43 7597 SE 46
109 Delannoy Frédéric Ecla Landas 1h41m54s 4m50s 12,42 7584 V1 43
110 Tabary Arduin Enfer Des Co... 1h41m56s 4m50s 12,41 7574 SE 47
111 Vermeersch Koen Vac Beveren-... 1h42m3s 4m50s 12,40 7561 V1 44
112 Stocké David Et Enghien 1h42m24s 4m51s 12,36 7540 V1 45
113 Béarez Maxime Berliere 1h42m31s 4m52s 12,34 7527 SE 48
114 Radot Thomas Berliere 1h42m31s 4m52s 12,34 7518 SE 49
115 Assoignons Bruno Sans 1h42m32s 4m52s 12,34 7509 V1 46
116 Stocman Yannick Cap Team 1h42m34s 4m52s 12,34 7499 SE 50
117 Deblois Florent Lesdain D La... 1h42m37s 4m52s 12,33 7488 SE 51
118 Platteau Emmanuel Et Chievres 1h42m38s 4m52s 12,33 7478 V1 47
119 Stalens Jean-Philippe Sans 1h42m40s 4m52s 12,32 7468 V2 16
120 Dumont Bruno 1h42m54s 4m53s 12,30 7452 V2 17
121 Voet Lieven Livofi 1h43m1s 4m53s 12,28 7439 V1 48
122 Devoghel Bryan Mmm 1h43m3s 4m53s 12,28 7429 EH 2
123 Cuvelier Rémy Sans 1h43m5s 4m53s 12,27 7418 SE 52
124 Brousse Jerome Sans 1h43m14s 4m54s 12,26 7405 V1 49
125 Breyne Armand Tournai Gene... 1h43m16s 4m54s 12,25 7394 V1 50
126 Lecocq Pierre Cap Team 1h43m20s 4m54s 12,24 7383 V2 18
127 Rozmanowski Cédric Sans 1h43m23s 4m54s 12,24 7373 V1 51
128 Gizzi Dorothée Sans 1h43m25s 4m54s 12,24 7363 A2 2
129 Gizzi Stéphan Triathlon Li... 1h43m25s 4m54s 12,24 7354 V2 19
130 Dillies Pierre-Eloi Popuelles Dr... 1h43m28s 4m54s 12,23 7343 EH 3
131 Vanoverskelds Dominique Jcsa 1h43m32s 4m54s 12,22 7332 V2 20
132 Van Malleghem Ariane Kain B 1h43m37s 4m55s 12,21 7320 A2 3
133 Vanhoof Fabian Fer 1h43m40s 4m55s 12,21 7309 V1 52
134 Dellemme Bruno Templeuve 1h43m46s 4m55s 12,19 7297 V1 53
135 Bevernaegie Chris Sans 1h43m49s 4m55s 12,19 7286 V1 54
136 Henneuse Daniel Templeuve 1h43m52s 4m55s 12,18 7276 V2 21
137 Dewaele Jérémy 1h43m55s 4m55s 12,18 7266 SE 53
138 Saudemont Frédéric Coach Running 1h44m3s 4m56s 12,16 7252 V1 55
139 De Backer Dave Et Chievres 1h44m13s 4m56s 12,14 7238 V1 56
140 Savary Hugo Vitalite Binche 1h44m21s 4m57s 12,13 7224 V1 57
141 Lionaise Miguël Team Marley 1h44m31s 4m57s 12,11 7210 V1 58
142 Malo Jacky   1h44m35s 4m57s 12,10 7199 V2 22
143 Neyroud Christophe Sans 1h44m50s 4m58s 12,07 7182 V1 59
144 Espel Geoffrey Sans 1h44m53s 4m58s 12,06 7171 SE 54
145 Nicolas Marc-Alfred Coach Running 1h45m14s 4m59s 12,02 7151 SE 55
146 Westerlinck Stefaan Vastgoedbox 1h45m20s 5m0s 12,01 7139 SE 56
147 Verpraet Ewald Sans 1h45m29s 5m0s 12,00 7125 V1 60
148 Van Ussel Bruno Sans 1h45m58s 5m1s 11,94 7101 SE 57
149 Giannone Aldo Templeuve 1h46m4s 5m2s 11,93 7089 V1 61
150 Ochin Guillaume Sans 1h46m13s 5m2s 11,91 7076 V1 62
151 Frédéric Jean-Pierre Bac 1h46m14s 5m2s 11,91 7066 V1 63
152 Werrebrouck Blaise Manhattan 1h46m16s 5m2s 11,91 7056 V1 64
153 Youaleu Louis Sans 1h46m17s 5m2s 11,90 7046 SE 58
154 Quevy Didier Mmm 1h46m18s 5m2s 11,90 7037 V1 65
155 Chenut Olivier Coach Running 1h46m20s 5m2s 11,90 7027 V1 66
156 Courier Gilles Tournai Gene... 1h46m22s 5m2s 11,90 7017 V1 67
157 Snauwaert Patrick Sans 1h46m28s 5m3s 11,89 7005 V1 68
158 Baland Johan Farmers Club 1h46m33s 5m3s 11,88 6993 V1 69
159 Semet Julien Les Potes O ... 1h46m35s 5m3s 11,87 6983 SE 59
160 Soris Frédéric Popuelles Dr... 1h46m38s 5m3s 11,87 6972 V1 70
161 Beghin Jean-François Popuelles Dr... 1h46m53s 5m4s 11,84 6956 V1 71
162 Cordaro Filippo Sans 1h46m56s 5m4s 11,83 6945 V2 23
163 Dumortier Olivier Etm 1h47m25s 5m5s 11,78 6922 V1 72
164 Klorek Fabrice Velaines 1h47m30s 5m6s 11,77 6910 V1 73
165 Van Driessche Damien Velaines 1h47m35s 5m6s 11,76 6898 SE 60
166 Santy Emilien Coach Running 1h47m39s 5m6s 11,75 6887 EH 4
167 Grumermer Christian Sans 1h47m40s 5m6s 11,75 6878 SE 61
168 Westrade Bruno Jc Herinnes 1h47m52s 5m7s 11,73 6863 V1 74
169 Cornu Gaëtan Kain B 1h47m59s 5m7s 11,72 6851 V1 75
170 Diez Esteban Sans 1h48m1s 5m7s 11,71 6840 V1 76
171 Duret Christophe Jc Herinnes 1h48m10s 5m8s 11,70 6827 V1 77
172 Van Dyk Damien Templeuve 1h48m11s 5m8s 11,70 6818 V1 78
173 Plumes Patrick Sans 1h48m14s 5m8s 11,69 6807 V1 79
174 Decleve Benoit Les Potes O ... 1h48m20s 5m8s 11,68 6795 SE 62
175 Tama Dominique Popuelles Dr... 1h48m37s 5m9s 11,65 6778 V1 80
176 Jacobs Marc Berliere 1h48m37s 5m9s 11,65 6769 V1 81
177 Grulois Emmanuel Sans 1h48m49s 5m9s 11,63 6753 V1 82
178 Silva Francesco Bac 1h48m59s 5m10s 11,61 6739 SE 63
179 Chantry Louis Popuelles Dr... 1h49m7s 5m10s 11,60 6726 V2 24
180 Opsomer Bruno Les Potes O ... 1h49m9s 5m10s 11,59 6717 SE 64
181 D Hont Robert Vac Beveren-... 1h49m20s 5m11s 11,57 6702 V4 2
182 Cambier David Sans 1h49m28s 5m11s 11,56 6689 V1 83
183 Leturcq Fabien Spho 1h49m29s 5m11s 11,56 6680 SE 65
184 De Saint Martin Alain Sans 1h49m31s 5m11s 11,55 6670 SE 66
185 Stoclet Fabian Jcpmf 1h49m41s 5m12s 11,54 6656 SE 67
186 Genonceaux Eric Popuelles Dr... 1h49m41s 5m12s 11,54 6647 SE 68
187 Papalia Benedetto Sans 1h49m41s 5m12s 11,54 6638 V1 84
188 Mangeon David Sans 1h49m44s 5m12s 11,53 6628 V1 85
189 Bauts Yves Tc Mouscron 1h49m48s 5m12s 11,52 6616 V3 3
190 Vanaerde Charlotte Sans 1h49m51s 5m12s 11,52 6606 DA 1
191 Moutoy Marc Sans 1h49m55s 5m13s 11,51 6595 V1 86
192 Mahiez David Fit For Fun 1h49m59s 5m13s 11,50 6584 V1 87
193 Wielemans Daniel B Betes De C... 1h50m0s 5m13s 11,50 6575 V1 88
194 Dedeycker Olivier Ac Beloeil 1h50m2s 5m13s 11,50 6565 V2 25
195 Keubers Fabrice Sans 1h50m13s 5m13s 11,48 6550 V1 89
196 Kargar Samani Khalil Cap Team 1h50m21s 5m14s 11,47 6538 V2 26
197 Michel Grégory Triath 1h50m31s 5m14s 11,45 6524 SE 69
198 Delaunois David Sans 1h50m34s 5m14s 11,44 6514 V1 90
199 Dauge Christophe Run And Smash 1h50m39s 5m15s 11,44 6502 SE 70
200 Van Delsen Vincent Sans 1h51m17s 5m16s 11,37 6475 V1 91
201 Lemaitre Michel Jc Herinnes 1h51m19s 5m17s 11,37 6465 V2 27
202 Trifin Jonathan Et Enghien 1h51m25s 5m17s 11,36 6453 SE 71
203 Dejonckheere Jean Et Chievres 1h51m26s 5m17s 11,36 6444 SE 72
204 Delacenserie Carine Addm Ogy 1h51m27s 5m17s 11,35 6434 A1 1
205 Mestdagh André Spho 1h51m31s 5m17s 11,35 6424 V1 92
206 Vanlede Ludovic Jcsa 1h51m35s 5m17s 11,34 6412 SE 73
207 Mactellinck Andre Addm Ogy 1h51m38s 5m17s 11,33 6402 V1 93
208 Vieira Ramos Miguel Sans 1h51m51s 5m18s 11,31 6387 SE 74
209 Carette Dimitri Sans 1h51m55s 5m18s 11,31 6376 SE 75
210 Vastrat Michaël Jtn 1h51m58s 5m18s 11,30 6366 SE 76
211 Mahee Marc Jc Des Collines 1h51m59s 5m18s 11,30 6357 V2 28
212 Habert Jean-Philippe Sans 1h52m2s 5m19s 11,30 6346 SE 77
213 Waroux Cedric Sans 1h52m6s 5m19s 11,29 6335 V1 94
214 Bonnier Mathieu Pipaix 1h52m15s 5m19s 11,27 6322 SE 78
215 Conart Françoise Spho 1h52m18s 5m19s 11,27 6312 A2 4
216 Roty Michel Kain B 1h52m29s 5m20s 11,25 6298 V4 3
217 Aresu Fabian Sans 1h52m29s 5m20s 11,25 6288 SE 79
218 Jurquin Christian Velaines 1h52m40s 5m20s 11,23 6275 V2 29
219 Longepee Philippe Sans 1h52m42s 5m20s 11,23 6265 V2 30
220 Archelon Frédéric Sans 1h52m43s 5m21s 11,23 6255 V1 95
221 Quintin Pierre Bac 1h52m55s 5m21s 11,21 6240 V2 31
222 Dewulf Grégory Accros 5 Clo... 1h53m1s 5m21s 11,20 6229 V1 96
223 Durant Luc Rscm 1h53m4s 5m22s 11,19 6218 V1 97
224 Deroubaix David Sans 1h53m11s 5m22s 11,18 6206 SE 80
225 Grivet Dominique Coach Running 1h53m30s 5m23s 11,15 6189 V1 98
226 Senelle Paul-Valéry Velaines 1h53m35s 5m23s 11,14 6178 V1 99
227 Henneuse Judith Jc Herinnes 1h53m45s 5m23s 11,12 6164 A1 2
228 Dervaux Jean-Michel Pipaix 1h53m54s 5m24s 11,11 6151 V1 100
229 Leroy Pascal Jc Beclers 1h53m55s 5m24s 11,11 6141 V2 32
230 Henry Frédéric Sans 1h54m8s 5m25s 11,09 6126 SE 81
231 Deronne Mathieu Sans 1h54m15s 5m25s 11,08 6115 V1 101
232 Ghislain Luc Sans 1h54m26s 5m25s 11,06 6100 V1 102
233 Henry Michel Sans 1h54m40s 5m26s 11,04 6085 V1 103
234 Gilquain Patrick Berliere 1h54m43s 5m26s 11,03 6075 V1 104
235 Delcourt Florence Eclates Peru... 1h54m49s 5m26s 11,02 6063 A2 5
236 Villée Vincent Jcsa 1h54m50s 5m27s 11,02 6054 V2 33
237 Collie Marie-Jo Velaines 1h54m52s 5m27s 11,02 6044 A4 1
238 Bataille Claude Sans 1h55m19s 5m28s 10,97 6023 V3 4
239 Liard Rémy Sans 1h55m30s 5m28s 10,96 6009 SE 82
240 Ducrotois Sébastien Eclates Peru... 1h55m58s 5m30s 10,91 5988 V1 105
241 Bekaert Christophe Templeuve 1h56m9s 5m30s 10,89 5974 V1 106
242 Lefevre Thierry Templeuve 1h56m10s 5m30s 10,89 5965 V2 34
243 Leroy Bernard Templeuve 1h56m11s 5m30s 10,89 5956 V1 107
244 Noullez Christian Velaines 1h56m11s 5m30s 10,89 5946 V3 5
245 Cambrai Christine Eclates Peru... 1h56m12s 5m30s 10,89 5937 A2 6
246 Fontaine Marc-Alexandre Jc Herinnes 1h56m16s 5m31s 10,88 5926 SE 83
247 Lefebvre Nicolas Templeuve 1h56m17s 5m31s 10,88 5917 V2 35
248 Mestdagh Vincent Jc Herinnes 1h56m33s 5m31s 10,86 5901 V2 36
249 Coeuret Michel Bac 1h56m36s 5m32s 10,85 5890 V3 6
250 Santy Rudy Coach Running 1h56m51s 5m32s 10,83 5875 V1 108
251 Deslee Eric Kain B 1h56m57s 5m33s 10,82 5864 V2 37
252 Geets Cédric Sans 1h56m58s 5m33s 10,82 5854 SE 84
253 Wafwana Emmanuel Les Gens D Ere 1h57m0s 5m33s 10,81 5844 V1 109
254 Parent Thibault Sans 1h57m17s 5m34s 10,79 5828 SE 85
255 Hoedt Natacha Mmm 1h57m18s 5m34s 10,79 5819 A1 3
256 Bossuyt Anne-Marie Lesdain D La... 1h57m21s 5m34s 10,78 5809 A2 7
257 Beck Jacques Lesdain D La... 1h57m21s 5m34s 10,78 5800 V2 38
258 Raviart Philippe Pipaix 1h57m23s 5m34s 10,78 5789 V2 39
259 Dedessuslesmoustier Jean-Marc Anderlecht 1h57m32s 5m34s 10,76 5777 V2 40
260 Reuter Sébastien Addm Ogy 1h57m33s 5m34s 10,76 5768 SE 86
261 Lechantre Sylvette Sans 1h57m33s 5m34s 10,76 5758 A2 8
262 Lepoutre Frédéric Sans 1h57m39s 5m35s 10,76 5747 SE 87
263 Mariage Jean-Louis Sans 1h57m44s 5m35s 10,75 5736 V1 110
264 Delfosse Marie Sans 1h57m50s 5m35s 10,74 5724 DA 2
265 Vandenberghe Jean-François Sans 1h57m54s 5m35s 10,73 5714 SE 88
266 Sticca Alexandre Sans 1h58m8s 5m36s 10,71 5698 SE 89
267 Pinon Pablo Sans 1h58m15s 5m36s 10,70 5687 SE 90
268 Bocklant Aurélie Jc Luingne 1h58m20s 5m36s 10,69 5675 DA 3
269 Weytsman Céline Coach Running 1h58m22s 5m37s 10,69 5666 DA 4
270 Cardon Emilie Sans 1h58m36s 5m37s 10,67 5651 DA 5
271 Lermuseau Olivier Sans 1h58m44s 5m38s 10,66 5638 V1 111
272 Verhaeghe Patrick Jcsa 1h58m48s 5m38s 10,65 5628 V2 41
273 Ishimwe Jean-Damascene Sans 1h58m56s 5m38s 10,64 5616 SE 91
274 Beerens Jan Roadjoggers ... 1h58m58s 5m38s 10,64 5606 V2 42
275 Bastien Anne-Sophie Sans 1h58m58s 5m38s 10,64 5597 A1 4
276 Strobbe Yves Velaines 1h59m17s 5m39s 10,61 5580 V2 43
277 Breda Jérémie Sans 1h59m39s 5m40s 10,58 5562 SE 92
278 Hache Manu Tournai Gene... 1h59m44s 5m40s 10,57 5551 V1 112
279 Meurist Joël Templeuve 1h59m47s 5m41s 10,56 5541 V1 113
280 Roelens Marc-Olivier Jupiteam 1h59m50s 5m41s 10,56 5531 V1 114
281 Wielfaert Bernard Et Chievres 2h0m5s 5m41s 10,54 5516 V1 115
282 Delobelle Bernadette Spho 2h0m24s 5m42s 10,51 5499 A2 9
283 Deboever Francis Sans 2h0m25s 5m42s 10,51 5489 V2 44
284 Dedeurwaerder Leslie Velaines 2h0m28s 5m43s 10,50 5479 DA 6
285 Van Cauwenberghe Sophie Sans 2h0m28s 5m43s 10,50 5470 A1 5
286 Vandenbulcke Caroline Sans 2h0m28s 5m43s 10,50 5461 A1 6
287 Patin Serge Sans 2h0m31s 5m43s 10,50 5451 V1 116
288 Dubois Dominique Rusta 2h0m31s 5m43s 10,50 5442 V1 117
289 Picron Olivier Pipaix 2h0m37s 5m43s 10,49 5431 V1 118
290 Vander Massen Marc Enfer Des Co... 2h0m39s 5m43s 10,49 5421 V2 45
291 Vansteenkiste Véronique Cap Team 2h0m42s 5m43s 10,48 5411 A1 7
292 Vincent Olivier Sans 2h0m46s 5m43s 10,48 5400 SE 93
293 Bohems André Accros 5 Clo... 2h0m51s 5m44s 10,47 5389 V2 46
294 Lucas Philippe Templeuve 2h0m56s 5m44s 10,46 5378 V2 47
295 Degels David Bad Boys 2h1m1s 5m44s 10,46 5367 SE 94
296 Begue Jean-François Sans 2h1m15s 5m45s 10,44 5352 SE 95
297 Fontaine Luc Velaines 2h1m27s 5m45s 10,42 5339 V2 48
298 Huaux Sylvie Vitalite Binche 2h1m33s 5m46s 10,41 5327 A1 8
299 Wanin Johan Sans 2h1m48s 5m46s 10,39 5312 SE 96
300 Geenens Bruno Jc Herinnes 2h1m49s 5m46s 10,39 5303 V2 49
301 Thonnard Michaël Velaines 2h1m51s 5m46s 10,38 5293 SE 97
302 Debourse Philippe Spho 2h1m53s 5m47s 10,38 5284 V2 50
303 Thomaes Stéphanie Sans 2h1m57s 5m47s 10,38 5273 DA 7
304 Devos Frédéric Jc Des Collines 2h2m12s 5m47s 10,35 5258 V1 119
305 Altruy Jean Louis Sans 2h2m27s 5m48s 10,33 5243 V1 120
306 Bernard Katty Sans 2h2m36s 5m49s 10,32 5230 A1 9
307 Nieuwland Nicolas Sans 2h2m55s 5m50s 10,29 5214 V1 121
308 Mahieu Eddy Pipaix 2h2m55s 5m50s 10,29 5205 V1 122
309 Vansteenbrugge Dominique Jc Herinnes 2h3m1s 5m50s 10,29 5194 A2 10
310 Deboever Guillaume Sans 2h3m11s 5m50s 10,27 5181 SE 98
311 Safy Yves Sans 2h3m41s 5m52s 10,23 5160 V1 123
312 Chapuis Fabien Eclates Peru... 2h3m47s 5m52s 10,22 5149 V1 124
313 Verleye Patrice Velaines 2h3m52s 5m52s 10,22 5139 V1 125
314 Dumoulin Sylvie Rocco Team 2h4m5s 5m53s 10,20 5124 A1 10
315 Degels Jérémy Sans 2h4m18s 5m53s 10,18 5111 SE 99
316 Moulin Anne B Betes De C... 2h4m23s 5m54s 10,17 5100 A1 11
317 Leconte Stéphanie Sans 2h4m25s 5m54s 10,17 5090 A1 12
318 Dervaux Claude Pipaix 2h4m36s 5m54s 10,15 5077 V3 7
319 Vantorre Sébastien Pipaix 2h4m52s 5m55s 10,13 5062 SE 100
320 Quivy Pascal Rho 2h5m1s 5m55s 10,12 5049 V1 126
321 Urbain Benoit Spibo 2h5m13s 5m56s 10,10 5036 SE 101
322 Snappe Vincent Les Potes O ... 2h5m18s 5m56s 10,10 5025 SE 102
323 Dezeque Dominique Jcsa 2h5m52s 5m58s 10,05 5003 V2 51
324 Berlanger Gregory Sans 2h6m14s 5m59s 10,02 4986 V1 127
325 Humetz Hervé Sans 2h6m38s 6m0s 9,99 4968 V1 128
326 Menart Cédric Bac 2h6m42s 6m0s 9,99 4958 SE 103
327 Denuncq Nicolas Velaines 2h7m0s 6m1s 9,96 4943 SE 104
328 Michiels Philippe Berliere 2h7m27s 6m2s 9,93 4924 V2 52
329 Blaton Arnaud Sans 2h7m41s 6m3s 9,91 4910 SE 105
330 Renard Pascal Mmm 2h7m43s 6m3s 9,91 4900 V1 129
331 Richoux Bénédicte Velaines 2h7m59s 6m4s 9,89 4885 A1 13
332 Malghem Christophe Tournai Gene... 2h8m1s 6m4s 9,88 4876 V1 130
333 Grulois Joseph Jcsa 2h8m6s 6m4s 9,88 4865 V3 8
334 Matthys Pascal Sans 2h8m9s 6m4s 9,87 4855 V1 131
335 Rigal Philippe Sans 2h8m13s 6m5s 9,87 4844 V1 132
336 Defroyere Olivier Sans 2h8m42s 6m6s 9,83 4825 V1 133
337 Baekelandt Dany Velaines 2h8m45s 6m6s 9,83 4815 V2 53
338 Devos Christian Ecla 2h8m53s 6m6s 9,82 4803 V3 9
339 Caby Bernard Jcsa 2h8m56s 6m7s 9,81 4793 V2 54
340 Carpreau Virginie Eclates Peru... 2h8m56s 6m7s 9,81 4784 A1 14
341 Carbonnelle Christiane Kain B 2h9m12s 6m7s 9,79 4770 A3 1
342 Dassonville Hélène Gaz Ailes 2h9m17s 6m8s 9,79 4759 A1 15
343 De Keyser Marie-Jeanne Jc Aalter 2h9m21s 6m8s 9,78 4748 A4 2
344 Frédéric Jean-Marie Bac 2h9m40s 6m9s 9,76 4733 V1 134
345 Van Crombrugge Anneleen Acle 2h9m49s 6m9s 9,75 4721 DA 8
346 Delangre Amélie Sans 2h9m56s 6m9s 9,74 4709 A1 16
347 Mailly Roland Jcsa 2h10m5s 6m10s 9,73 4697 V3 10
348 Moutury Coralie Bac 2h10m19s 6m11s 9,71 4683 A1 17
349 Wauquiez Bernard Bac 2h10m20s 6m11s 9,71 4674 V3 11
350 Leclercq Philippe Accros 5 Clo... 2h10m20s 6m11s 9,71 4665 V1 135
351 Minet Jimmy Et Enghien 2h10m27s 6m11s 9,70 4654 SE 106
352 Heyse Laetitia Eclates Peru... 2h10m28s 6m11s 9,70 4644 A1 18
353 Ryckebosch Ludwig Sans 2h10m46s 6m12s 9,68 4629 V2 55
354 Lefebvre Paulin Thedo Tempo 2h11m0s 6m13s 9,66 4615 SE 107
355 De Craene Jean-Philippe Sans 2h11m2s 6m13s 9,66 4606 V1 136
356 Juchtmans Pierre Eclates Peru... 2h11m13s 6m13s 9,64 4593 V2 56
357 Leroy Philippe Pipaix 2h11m23s 6m14s 9,63 4581 V1 137
358 Lebain Alain Velaines 2h11m59s 6m15s 9,59 4559 V2 57
359 Callens Jean-Gonzague Sans 2h12m7s 6m16s 9,58 4548 V2 58
360 Pennequin Sacha Spho 2h12m8s 6m16s 9,58 4538 SE 108
361 Carpentier Jean-Philippe Ecla Landas 2h12m19s 6m16s 9,56 4526 V2 59
362 Goetvinck Marina Tortues Mesl... 2h13m2s 6m18s 9,51 4502 A3 2
363 Dubuisson Laure Xtra Time Ru... 2h13m3s 6m18s 9,51 4493 DA 9
364 Delaunoy Jean Sans 2h14m17s 6m22s 9,42 4460 V3 12
365 Calonne Anne-Sophie Pipaix 2h14m34s 6m23s 9,40 4445 DA 10
366 Dubois Christian Sans 2h14m52s 6m24s 9,38 4431 V1 138
367 Orlandi Jean-Marie Templeuve 2h15m4s 6m24s 9,37 4418 V3 13
368 Di Vita Rocco Jcsa 2h15m11s 6m24s 9,36 4406 V3 14
369 Cappon Bernard Sans 2h15m22s 6m25s 9,35 4394 V3 15
370 De Rouck Frédéric Les Potes O ... 2h15m23s 6m25s 9,35 4384 V1 139
371 Verdy Jacques Kain B 2h15m38s 6m26s 9,33 4371 V2 60
372 Desmet Yves Jcsa 2h15m38s 6m26s 9,33 4362 V2 61
373 Dumont Alexandre Templeuve 2h15m47s 6m26s 9,32 4350 V1 140
374 Peeters Joël Pipaix 2h15m50s 6m26s 9,31 4340 V1 141
375 Delmail David Coach Running 2h16m0s 6m27s 9,30 4328 SE 109
376 Charles Stéphane Jc Herinnes 2h16m56s 6m29s 9,24 4301 V1 142
377 Leconte Brigitte Spho 2h16m57s 6m29s 9,24 4292 A3 3
378 Lison Leo Jc Des Collines 2h16m58s 6m29s 9,24 4283 V1 143
379 Waerenburgh Anne-Agathe Mmm 2h17m4s 6m30s 9,23 4272 A1 19
380 Leferme Matthieu Sans 2h17m9s 6m30s 9,23 4261 SE 110
381 Rassemont Nathalie Jc Des Collines 2h17m11s 6m30s 9,22 4252 A1 20
382 D Hulster Jean-Pierre Jc Des Collines 2h17m12s 6m30s 9,22 4242 V2 62
383 Herteleer Christian Jc Aalter 2h17m14s 6m30s 9,22 4233 V3 16
384 De Vroe Philip Jc Moerbeke 2h17m14s 6m30s 9,22 4224 V2 63
385 Bultot Jean-Marie Htt 2h18m3s 6m33s 9,16 4199 V3 17
386 Degrande Christophe Mmm 2h18m33s 6m34s 9,13 4181 V1 144
387 Roggen Stéphanie Tortues Mesl... 2h18m42s 6m34s 9,12 4170 DA 11
388 Foucart Marie-Sophie Sans 2h19m3s 6m35s 9,10 4154 A1 21
389 Tesson Yves Sans 2h19m11s 6m36s 9,09 4143 V2 64
390 Franchini Philippe Sans 2h19m23s 6m36s 9,08 4130 SE 111
391 Martin Yves Kain B 2h19m43s 6m37s 9,06 4115 V2 65
392 Sylvart Tamara Coach Running 2h19m52s 6m38s 9,05 4104 A1 22
393 Bernard Pauline Sans 2h20m12s 6m39s 9,02 4089 DA 12
394 Quittelier Olivier Jc Herinnes 2h20m13s 6m39s 9,02 4079 V1 145
395 Vanrobays Marie-Laure Gaz Ailes 2h20m28s 6m39s 9,01 4066 DA 13
396 Delannoy Sabine Ecla Landas 2h20m51s 6m41s 8,98 4050 A2 11
397 Grulois Dimitri Sans 2h20m58s 6m41s 8,97 4039 V1 146
398 Casse Henry Templeuve 2h21m28s 6m42s 8,94 4021 V2 66
399 Frédéric Marie-Chantal Velaines 2h21m38s 6m43s 8,93 4009 A2 12
400 Lefebvre Norbert Velaines 2h21m40s 6m43s 8,93 4000 V1 147
401 Van Peteghem Vincent Jc De Pinte 2h21m41s 6m43s 8,93 3991 SE 112
402 Vanderstrichelen Sylvie Jc Des Collines 2h22m4s 6m44s 8,91 3975 A1 23
403 Ferrant Gaëtane Sans 2h22m25s 6m45s 8,88 3960 A1 24
404 Glorieux Pierre Sans 2h22m45s 6m46s 8,86 3945 V1 148
405 Deberdt Dany Sans 2h23m41s 6m49s 8,81 3920 V3 18
406 Barbier Bernard Velaines 2h23m55s 6m49s 8,79 3907 V3 19
407 Slabbinck Jacques Spho 2h24m8s 6m50s 8,78 3894 V2 67
408 Plouvier Jérôme Sans 2h25m38s 6m54s 8,69 3860 SE 113
409 Faux Daniel Sans 2h25m55s 6m55s 8,67 3846 V3 20
410 Delonville Daniel Velaines 2h26m26s 6m56s 8,64 3829 V3 21
411 Ledoux Mireille B Betes De C... 2h26m32s 6m57s 8,63 3819 A1 25
412 Claerhout Filip Jcsa 2h27m59s 7m1s 8,55 3786 V3 22
413 Hespel Florence Sans 2h28m50s 7m3s 8,50 3763 A1 26
414 Kane Anthony Mmm 2h29m52s 7m6s 8,44 3738 V2 68
415 Van Nerom Eddy Anderlecht 2h32m21s 7m13s 8,30 3691 V1 149
416 Scorniciel Marylène Sans 2h32m22s 7m13s 8,30 3682 A2 13
417 Clarysse Caroline Sans 2h32m28s 7m14s 8,30 3671 A2 14
418 Seynaeve Serge Mmm 2h32m31s 7m14s 8,29 3661 V2 69
419 Scolas Benedicte Sans 2h32m49s 7m15s 8,28 3648 DA 14
420 Marquant Nicolas Jc Des Collines 2h33m34s 7m17s 8,24 3628 SE 114
421 Delplace Axel Sans 2h34m28s 7m19s 8,19 3605 SE 115
422 Guysens Francis Coach Running 2h34m56s 7m21s 8,17 3590 V3 23
423 Bequet Yannick Berliere 2h35m24s 7m22s 8,14 3574 A2 15
424 Nollens Alain Mmm 2h36m58s 7m26s 8,06 3542 V3 24
425 Thaon Michelle Eclates Peru... 2h39m6s 7m32s 7,95 3503 A3 4
426 Vercaigne Martine Spho 2h39m8s 7m33s 7,95 3494 A2 16
427 Vansaingele Luc Spho 2h40m19s 7m36s 7,89 3468 V3 25
428 Janssen Philippe Berlinus 2h41m19s 7m39s 7,84 3446 V2 70
429 Guilluy Véronique Berliere 2h45m56s 7m52s 7,62 3376 A2 17
430 Debel Rick Sans 2h45m56s 7m52s 7,62 3367 V2 71
431 Dutilleul Anne-Marie Velaines 2h45m58s 7m52s 7,62 3358 A3 5