Back

À savoir !

Quelques bons conseils à suivre:

Résultats par course

Consultez les résultats de toutes les courses

  

Nom         Club 

   

  Nom Club Temps Moyenne Vitesse Points Cat. /Cat.
1 Denays Pierre Rusta 0h34m37s 3m17s 18,28 9352 SE 1
2 Loquet Thomas Et Chievres 0h34m39s 3m17s 18,26 9341 SE 2
3 Verstraete Maxime Cap Team 0h38m13s 3m37s 16,55 8860 SE 3
4 Hernould Franky Cap Team 0h38m15s 3m38s 16,54 8851 SE 4
5 Timperman Carlos Ab Marke 0h40m1s 3m48s 15,81 8644 V1 1
6 Gilmet Julien Coach Running 0h40m1s 3m48s 15,81 8637 SE 5
7 Werion Christian Prfm 0h40m12s 3m49s 15,74 8612 V2 1
8 Delbecq Nathan Popuelles Dr... 0h40m25s 3m50s 15,65 8582 SE 6
9 Colmant Midol Michel Cycles Gabriel 0h40m30s 3m50s 15,62 8568 V1 2
10 Fretin Philippe Accros 5 Clo... 0h41m11s 3m54s 15,36 8491 SE 7
11 Lemoine Samuel Jcsa 0h41m14s 3m55s 15,34 8479 V1 3
12 Depraetere Didier Jc Herinnes 0h41m24s 3m55s 15,28 8457 V1 4
13 Szymczak Ludovic Rc Lens 0h41m30s 3m56s 15,25 8441 SE 8
14 Mas Bruno Pipaix 0h41m38s 3m57s 15,20 8421 V2 2
15 Flamme Kévin Coach Running 0h41m42s 3m57s 15,17 8409 SE 9
16 Choteau Hugues Lesdain D La... 0h41m49s 3m58s 15,13 8391 SE 10
17 Manchel Serge Velaines 0h41m54s 3m58s 15,10 8377 V1 5
18 Dewailly Victor Coach Running 0h41m55s 3m58s 15,09 8370 SE 11
19 Aupaix Vincent Pipaix 0h41m57s 3m59s 15,08 8362 V1 6
20 Van Mullem Nicolas Coach Running 0h42m5s 3m59s 15,03 8342 V1 7
21 Delmeule Michel Pipaix 0h42m7s 4m0s 15,02 8333 V1 8
22 Clinquart Gilles Coach Running 0h42m14s 4m0s 14,98 8317 SE 12
23 Degavre Jean-Claude Coach Running 0h42m22s 4m1s 14,93 8297 V3 1
24 De Jaegere Jari Nlt 0h42m29s 4m2s 14,89 8281 EH 1
25 Durieux Philippe Sans 0h42m33s 4m2s 14,87 8267 SE 13
26 Vanhaebost Georges Floc 0h42m36s 4m2s 14,85 8258 V2 3
27 Van Hulle François Sans 0h42m38s 4m2s 14,84 8248 SE 14
28 Dillies Quentin Popuelles Dr... 0h42m39s 4m3s 14,84 8242 SE 15
29 Renard Maxime Cndk 0h42m43s 4m3s 14,81 8229 EH 2
30 Cantreul Vincent Popuelles Dr... 0h42m48s 4m3s 14,78 8216 SE 16
31 Rasschaert Eddy Popuelles Dr... 0h42m48s 4m3s 14,78 8210 V1 9
32 Hajdu Peter Coach Running 0h43m5s 4m5s 14,68 8176 SE 17
33 Velghe Jean Pipaix 0h43m19s 4m6s 14,61 8149 V1 10
34 Delchambre Yannick Templeuve 0h43m31s 4m7s 14,54 8126 SE 18
35 Dupret Didier Bac 0h43m34s 4m8s 14,52 8114 V1 11
36 Chenut Sébastien Barabas 0h43m42s 4m9s 14,48 8096 V1 12
37 Cuvelier Robin Sans 0h43m47s 4m9s 14,45 8084 SE 19
38 Renard Albert Pipaix 0h43m47s 4m9s 14,45 8078 SE 20
39 Baudoin Pierre-Alain Sans 0h43m48s 4m9s 14,45 8071 SE 21
40 Lannoo Frank Avi 0h43m55s 4m10s 14,41 8054 V2 4
41 Leclercq Benoît Coach Running 0h44m0s 4m10s 14,38 8041 V1 13
42 Campener Aurélien Bac 0h44m12s 4m11s 14,31 8017 SE 22
43 Lelong Raphaël Ds Running 0h44m14s 4m12s 14,31 8009 SE 23
44 Depauw Emmanuel Cap Team 0h44m15s 4m12s 14,30 8002 V1 14
45 Fontaine Robert Acle 0h44m17s 4m12s 14,29 7993 SE 24
46 Deman Maxime Templeuve 0h44m18s 4m12s 14,28 7986 SE 25
47 Bataille Denis Sans 0h44m32s 4m13s 14,21 7959 SE 26
48 Dusausoit Eddy Popuelles Dr... 0h44m32s 4m13s 14,21 7953 V1 15
49 Fontaine Thomas Acle 0h44m41s 4m14s 14,16 7934 EH 3
50 Scohiez Bernard Pipaix 0h44m44s 4m14s 14,15 7925 V2 5
51 Vico Victor Popuelles Dr... 0h44m47s 4m15s 14,13 7915 SE 27
52 Malrait Gerry Addm Ogy 0h44m52s 4m15s 14,10 7901 V1 16
53 De Munck Tanguy Tortues Mesl... 0h44m54s 4m15s 14,09 7893 SE 28
54 Mahiez David Fit For Fun 0h44m56s 4m16s 14,08 7885 V1 17
55 Quenon Michael Sans 0h44m58s 4m16s 14,07 7875 SE 29
56 Clerx Sébastien Pipaix 0h45m3s 4m16s 14,04 7862 SE 30
57 Malcourant Cyrille Otc 0h45m6s 4m16s 14,03 7853 SE 31
58 Feys Nicolas Accros 5 Clo... 0h45m6s 4m16s 14,03 7847 V1 18
59 Degavre Thibaut Eclates Peru... 0h45m7s 4m17s 14,02 7840 SE 32
60 Chuffart Christophe Ktc 0h45m10s 4m17s 14,01 7831 SE 33
61 Debaisieux Serge Sans 0h45m12s 4m17s 14,00 7821 V2 6
62 Vandeputte Christophe Jc Herinnes 0h45m19s 4m18s 13,96 7805 SE 34
63 Krikilion Loïc Popuelles Dr... 0h45m29s 4m19s 13,91 7786 SE 35
64 Berton Axel Sans 0h45m30s 4m19s 13,91 7780 V2 7
65 Olivier Loïc Sans 0h45m31s 4m19s 13,90 7772 SE 36
66 Anrys Stanislas Sans 0h45m32s 4m19s 13,89 7765 SE 37
67 Grulois Samuël Judo Top Niveau 0h45m33s 4m19s 13,89 7757 SE 38
68 Rogge Johan Vad 0h45m34s 4m19s 13,89 7751 V4 1
69 Dumoulin Rudi Coach Running 0h45m35s 4m19s 13,88 7744 V1 19
70 Cabo Thibaut Sans 0h45m42s 4m20s 13,84 7728 SE 39
71 Wauquiez Xavier Bac 0h45m44s 4m20s 13,83 7719 V1 20
72 Fontaine Thierry Templeuve 0h45m47s 4m20s 13,82 7710 V2 8
73 Moulin Fabien Les Gens D Ere 0h45m48s 4m20s 13,81 7703 SE 40
74 Ledeganck Kurt 4 To Run 0h45m49s 4m21s 13,81 7696 V1 21
75 Bevernagie Gwen Sans 0h45m50s 4m21s 13,80 7688 SE 41
76 Balcaen Philippe Sans 0h45m52s 4m21s 13,79 7680 V2 9
77 Cornu Gaëtan Kain B 0h45m54s 4m21s 13,78 7672 V1 22
78 Cornet Marc Templeuve 0h45m56s 4m21s 13,77 7662 V1 23
79 Maselis Rudi Coach Running 0h45m57s 4m21s 13,77 7656 SE 42
80 Leclercq Eddy Kain B 0h45m58s 4m21s 13,76 7649 V2 10
81 Duvivier Dany Bac 0h46m0s 4m22s 13,75 7640 V1 24
82 Cloet Jean-Christophe Puff Puff 0h46m1s 4m22s 13,75 7633 SE 43
83 Tellier Tanguy Coach Running 0h46m4s 4m22s 13,73 7623 V1 25
84 Soldai Patrick Halluin 0h46m7s 4m22s 13,72 7614 V3 2
85 Vancompernolle Benoit Sans 0h46m11s 4m23s 13,70 7603 SE 44
86 Dillies Bernard Farmers Club 0h46m11s 4m23s 13,70 7596 V1 26
87 Mesplomb Jean-Luc Coach Running 0h46m12s 4m23s 13,69 7590 V2 11
88 Chenut Olivier Coach Running 0h46m12s 4m23s 13,69 7584 V1 27
89 Stocman Yannick Cap Team 0h46m12s 4m23s 13,69 7578 SE 45
90 Rochez Sébastien Accros 5 Clo... 0h46m14s 4m23s 13,68 7570 V1 28
91 Derycke Vincent Mmm 0h46m15s 4m23s 13,68 7563 V2 12
92 Dewaelle Michel Sans 0h46m17s 4m23s 13,67 7555 V1 29
93 Moulin Rémy Sans 0h46m20s 4m24s 13,66 7545 SE 46
94 Lebailly Pascal Sans 0h46m20s 4m24s 13,65 7539 V1 30
95 Gotteman François Jcsa 0h46m20s 4m24s 13,65 7533 V1 31
96 Phyfferoen Stéphane Etm 0h46m23s 4m24s 13,64 7524 V1 32
97 Duflot Grégory Accros 5 Clo... 0h46m25s 4m24s 13,63 7516 SE 47
98 Clerx Vincent Pipaix 0h46m28s 4m24s 13,61 7505 V1 33
99 Moulin Cédric Les Gens D Ere 0h46m31s 4m25s 13,60 7495 SE 48
100 Guizard Olivier Sans 0h46m38s 4m25s 13,57 7481 V2 13
101 Cheront Sylvain Sans 0h46m48s 4m26s 13,52 7462 SE 49
102 Odent Stéphane Mmm 0h46m52s 4m27s 13,50 7451 V1 34
103 Soudan Yoann Etm 0h46m53s 4m27s 13,49 7443 SE 50
104 Colin Laurent Jc Blandain 0h46m57s 4m27s 13,47 7432 V1 35
105 Giannone Aldo Templeuve 0h47m2s 4m27s 13,45 7420 V1 36
106 Deroissart Philippe Sans 0h47m3s 4m28s 13,45 7413 V1 37
107 Patin Serge Sans 0h47m8s 4m28s 13,42 7401 V1 38
108 Hocedez Ariste Sans 0h47m12s 4m28s 13,41 7391 EH 4
109 Camberlin Laurent Popuelles Dr... 0h47m13s 4m29s 13,40 7384 SE 51
110 Van Eeckhout Dirk Vac Beveren-... 0h47m14s 4m29s 13,39 7376 V2 14
111 Pozza Pierre Addm Ogy 0h47m16s 4m29s 13,39 7368 V2 15
112 Voet Lieven Livofi 0h47m20s 4m29s 13,36 7357 V1 39
113 Michel Bruno Rusta 0h47m21s 4m29s 13,36 7350 V1 40
114 Vermeersch Koen Vac Beveren-... 0h47m21s 4m29s 13,36 7344 V1 41
115 Lionaise Miguël Team Marley 0h47m22s 4m29s 13,36 7337 V1 42
116 Dillies Edouard Sans 0h47m29s 4m30s 13,32 7322 EH 5
117 Deronne Mathieu Sans 0h47m31s 4m30s 13,31 7314 V1 43
118 Boutry Vincent Addm Ogy 0h47m32s 4m30s 13,31 7307 V1 44
119 Vifquin Christophe Xtra Time Ru... 0h47m42s 4m31s 13,26 7289 V1 45
120 Duthoit Bénédicte Jc Herinnes 0h47m44s 4m31s 13,26 7281 A2 1
121 Waelkens Benjamin Xtra Time Ru... 0h47m44s 4m31s 13,25 7275 SE 52
122 Delcourt Romuald Sans 0h47m45s 4m32s 13,25 7268 SE 53
123 Vaucant Adrien Farmers Club 0h47m46s 4m32s 13,24 7261 SE 54
124 De Backer Dave Et Chievres 0h47m48s 4m32s 13,24 7253 V1 46
125 Desmons Richard Sans 0h47m48s 4m32s 13,24 7247 SE 55
126 Lequeux Fabrice Acle 0h47m49s 4m32s 13,23 7241 V1 47
127 Portante Frédéric Pacifique Fm... 0h47m50s 4m32s 13,22 7232 SE 56
128 Simon David Velaines 0h47m52s 4m32s 13,22 7225 V1 48
129 De Cubber Marc Bac 0h47m57s 4m33s 13,20 7213 V2 16
130 Rigaux Axel Sans 0h47m58s 4m33s 13,19 7206 SE 57
131 Santy Emilien Coach Running 0h48m4s 4m33s 13,16 7193 EH 6
132 Poulaert Didier Rolling Bananas 0h48m5s 4m33s 13,16 7185 V1 49
133 Savary Hugo Vitalite Binche 0h48m5s 4m33s 13,16 7179 V1 50
134 Bevernaegie Chris Sans 0h48m11s 4m34s 13,13 7166 V1 51
135 Delannoy Frédéric Ecla Landas 0h48m12s 4m34s 13,13 7160 V1 52
136 Assoignons Bruno Sans 0h48m14s 4m34s 13,12 7151 V1 53
137 Hellin Maxime Sans 0h48m15s 4m34s 13,11 7144 SE 58
138 Berton Jean-Marc Bac 0h48m21s 4m35s 13,08 7131 V2 17
139 Blondiaux Maxime Le 100 Club 0h48m22s 4m35s 13,08 7124 SE 59
140 Dillies Pierre-Eloi Popuelles Dr... 0h48m24s 4m35s 13,07 7117 EH 7
141 Galand Grégoire Sans 0h48m28s 4m36s 13,05 7105 V1 54
142 Dhondt Gil Sans 0h48m29s 4m36s 13,05 7099 EH 8
143 Truyts Jean-Claude Jcsa 0h48m43s 4m37s 12,99 7076 V1 55
144 Stalens Jean-Philippe Sans 0h48m43s 4m37s 12,98 7069 V2 18
145 Aresu Fabian Sans 0h48m44s 4m37s 12,98 7063 SE 60
146 Decleve Benoit Les Potes O ... 0h48m46s 4m37s 12,97 7055 SE 61
147 Vanoverskelds Dominique Jcsa 0h48m47s 4m37s 12,97 7048 V2 19
148 Lecat Daniel Accros 5 Clo... 0h48m48s 4m38s 12,97 7041 V2 20
149 Henneuse Daniel Templeuve 0h48m52s 4m38s 12,95 7031 V2 21
150 Maton Laurent Diablo 0h48m54s 4m38s 12,94 7023 SE 62
151 Genonceaux Eric Popuelles Dr... 0h48m54s 4m38s 12,94 7017 SE 63
152 Lepez Sébastien Addm Ogy 0h48m54s 4m38s 12,94 7011 SE 64
153 Dewaele Jérémy 0h48m57s 4m38s 12,92 7002 SE 65
154 Simoens Rémi Coach Running 0h49m3s 4m39s 12,90 6988 EH 9
155 Silva Francesco Bac 0h49m4s 4m39s 12,89 6982 SE 66
156 Groenweghe Philippe Jcsa 0h49m10s 4m40s 12,87 6969 V2 22
157 Taskin Kenan Kain B 0h49m12s 4m40s 12,86 6961 SE 67
158 Corsellis Samuel Sans 0h49m14s 4m40s 12,85 6953 SE 68
159 Sadoine Yves Velaines 0h49m17s 4m40s 12,84 6943 V2 23
160 Platteau Emmanuel Et Chievres 0h49m18s 4m40s 12,83 6937 V1 56
161 Delvigne Julien Templeuve 0h49m18s 4m40s 12,83 6930 SE 69
162 Vansteenkiste Véronique Cap Team 0h49m19s 4m40s 12,83 6924 A1 1
163 Marijsse Wouter Sans 0h49m20s 4m41s 12,82 6917 SE 70
164 Gaillet Christophe Templeuve 0h49m20s 4m41s 12,82 6911 V1 57
165 Snauwaert Patrick Sans 0h49m21s 4m41s 12,82 6904 V1 58
166 Bauts Yves Tc Mouscron 0h49m28s 4m41s 12,79 6891 V3 3
167 Lecocq Pierre Cap Team 0h49m31s 4m42s 12,78 6882 V2 24
168 Parmentier Jean-Claude Sans 0h49m32s 4m42s 12,77 6874 V3 4
169 Stassen Pierre Tournai Gene... 0h49m33s 4m42s 12,77 6867 V1 59
170 Dereux Benjamin Sans 0h49m46s 4m43s 12,71 6846 EH 10
171 Dereux Eric Sans 0h49m48s 4m43s 12,70 6838 V1 60
172 Demets Bernard Velaines 0h49m50s 4m43s 12,70 6830 V1 61
173 Desobry Johan Sans 0h49m52s 4m44s 12,69 6822 V2 25
174 Constant Sylvain Templeuve 0h49m56s 4m44s 12,67 6812 SE 71
175 Ochin Guillaume Sans 0h49m57s 4m44s 12,66 6804 V1 62
176 Gizzi Dorothée Sans 0h49m59s 4m44s 12,66 6798 A2 2
177 Vieira Ramos Miguel Sans 0h49m59s 4m44s 12,66 6791 SE 72
178 Descarpentries Fabrice Sans 0h50m1s 4m44s 12,65 6783 V1 63
179 De Jaegere Andy Sans 0h50m3s 4m45s 12,64 6775 V1 64
180 Boucau William Sans 0h50m10s 4m45s 12,61 6761 V2 26
181 Wielfaert Bernard Et Chievres 0h50m12s 4m45s 12,60 6754 V1 65
182 Gizzi Stéphan Triathlon Li... 0h50m16s 4m46s 12,58 6743 V2 27
183 Yakavenka Savel Cas 0h50m17s 4m46s 12,58 6736 SE 73
184 Dumont Bruno 0h50m26s 4m47s 12,55 6721 V2 28
185 Peeters David Rusta 0h50m27s 4m47s 12,54 6714 V1 66
186 De Saint Martin Alain Sans 0h50m30s 4m47s 12,53 6704 SE 74
187 Denuncq Nicolas Velaines 0h50m31s 4m47s 12,53 6698 SE 75
188 Samain Anthony Coach Running 0h50m32s 4m47s 12,52 6691 V1 67
189 Van Ussel Bruno Sans 0h50m40s 4m48s 12,49 6676 SE 76
190 Leroy Jonathan Amis Du Mardi 0h50m52s 4m49s 12,44 6656 SE 77
191 Reuter Sébastien Addm Ogy 0h50m55s 4m50s 12,43 6648 SE 78
192 Devoghel Bryan Mmm 0h51m4s 4m50s 12,39 6631 EH 11
193 Devroede Norbert Popuelles Dr... 0h51m6s 4m51s 12,38 6623 V3 5
194 Bauw Bruno Popuelles Dr... 0h51m6s 4m51s 12,38 6618 V1 68
195 Baland Johan Farmers Club 0h51m9s 4m51s 12,37 6609 V1 69
196 Cardon Adrien Sans 0h51m10s 4m51s 12,36 6602 SE 79
197 Feys Thomas Accros 5 Clo... 0h51m11s 4m51s 12,36 6596 EH 12
198 Denays Charlotte Lesdain D La... 0h51m14s 4m51s 12,35 6587 DA 1
199 Magherman Patrick Vac Beveren-... 0h51m14s 4m51s 12,35 6580 V1 70
200 Crommelinck Stéphane Lesdain D La... 0h51m16s 4m52s 12,34 6573 SE 80
201 Schuddinck Christopher Etm 0h51m17s 4m52s 12,34 6566 SE 81
202 Duhem Gérard Bac 0h51m19s 4m52s 12,33 6558 V2 29
203 Desterbecq Jimmy Sans 0h51m19s 4m52s 12,33 6552 SE 82
204 Vanhamme Bruno Etm 0h51m20s 4m52s 12,32 6545 V1 71
205 D Hont Robert Vac Beveren-... 0h51m24s 4m52s 12,31 6536 V4 2
206 Collage Julie Jc Des Collines 0h51m24s 4m52s 12,31 6530 A1 2
207 Flameng Laurent Jc Des Collines 0h51m26s 4m53s 12,30 6522 SE 83
208 Frédéric Jean-Pierre Bac 0h51m26s 4m53s 12,30 6516 V1 72
209 Beuscart Matthieu Sans 0h51m30s 4m53s 12,28 6506 SE 84
210 Delem Pascale Tortues Mesl... 0h51m33s 4m53s 12,27 6497 A2 3
211 Anrys Gabriel Jcsa 0h51m38s 4m54s 12,25 6486 V3 6
212 Minne Cédric Sans 0h51m38s 4m54s 12,25 6480 V1 73
213 Decock Michel Jc Blandain 0h51m39s 4m54s 12,25 6474 V3 7
214 Emare Abel Sans 0h51m40s 4m54s 12,24 6466 V2 30
215 Verstraete Vincent Sans 0h51m43s 4m54s 12,23 6458 SE 85
216 Waroux Cedric Sans 0h51m51s 4m55s 12,20 6443 V1 74
217 Depluverez Paul Addm Ogy 0h51m52s 4m55s 12,20 6436 V2 31
218 Cuvelier Rémy Sans 0h51m54s 4m55s 12,19 6429 SE 86
219 Padovano Quentin Cepal 0h51m57s 4m55s 12,18 6420 SE 87
220 Descamps Benjamin Sans 0h52m2s 4m56s 12,16 6409 SE 88
221 Simoens Frederic Sans 0h52m6s 4m56s 12,14 6398 V1 75
222 Collie Fabian Xtra Time Ru... 0h52m7s 4m56s 12,14 6393 V1 76
223 Carette Alexandre Sans 0h52m7s 4m56s 12,14 6387 SE 89
224 Werrebrouck Blaise Manhattan 0h52m7s 4m56s 12,14 6381 V1 77
225 Feron Andy Et Chievres 0h52m8s 4m56s 12,13 6374 SE 90
226 Dubois Dominique Rusta 0h52m13s 4m57s 12,12 6363 V1 78
227 Kestelyn Baptiste Pipaix 0h52m16s 4m57s 12,10 6354 SE 91
228 Van Puyenbroeck Emmanuel Sans 0h52m21s 4m58s 12,08 6343 SE 92
229 Roelens Marc-Olivier Jupiteam 0h52m26s 4m58s 12,06 6331 V1 79
230 Rocquerelle Thomas Sans 0h52m28s 4m58s 12,06 6324 SE 93
231 Delcambre Cyril B Betes De C... 0h52m29s 4m58s 12,05 6317 EH 13
232 Wielemans Daniel B Betes De C... 0h52m30s 4m59s 12,05 6310 V1 80
233 Ergo Philippe Jc Herinnes 0h52m39s 4m59s 12,02 6296 V1 81
234 Tricquet Dominique Sans 0h52m40s 5m0s 12,01 6289 V1 82
235 Flamme Jean-Michel Jcsa 0h52m43s 5m0s 12,00 6280 V2 32
236 Eba Afene Jean-Michel Sans 0h52m47s 5m0s 11,99 6270 V1 83
237 Saudemont Frédéric Coach Running 0h52m57s 5m1s 11,95 6254 V1 84
238 Bara Victor Sans 0h52m58s 5m1s 11,94 6247 EH 14
239 Bohems André Accros 5 Clo... 0h52m58s 5m1s 11,94 6241 V2 33
240 Van Renterghem Gwenaël Les Potes O ... 0h53m0s 5m1s 11,94 6233 SE 94
241 Maes Joel Sans 0h53m1s 5m2s 11,93 6226 V1 85
242 Leroy Bernard Templeuve 0h53m13s 5m3s 11,89 6209 V1 86
243 Santy Rudy Coach Running 0h53m14s 5m3s 11,88 6202 V1 87
244 Bekaert Christophe Templeuve 0h53m15s 5m3s 11,88 6195 V1 88
245 Van Dyk Damien Templeuve 0h53m15s 5m3s 11,88 6190 V1 89
246 Vanaerde Charlotte Sans 0h53m18s 5m3s 11,87 6181 DA 2
247 Opsomer Bruno Les Potes O ... 0h53m18s 5m3s 11,87 6175 SE 95
248 Vanhove Loïs Sans 0h53m20s 5m3s 11,86 6167 EH 15
249 Beghin Jean-François Popuelles Dr... 0h53m21s 5m3s 11,86 6161 V1 90
250 Henry Michel Sans 0h53m21s 5m3s 11,86 6155 V1 91
251 Putman Claude Jcsa 0h53m22s 5m4s 11,86 6149 V2 34
252 Roty Michel Kain B 0h53m26s 5m4s 11,84 6139 V4 3
253 Zenner Eric Templeuve 0h53m26s 5m4s 11,84 6133 V1 92
254 Beghin Xavier Les Potes O ... 0h53m28s 5m4s 11,83 6126 SE 96
255 De Rodder Éric Bac 0h53m29s 5m4s 11,83 6119 V2 35
256 Mahieu Eddy Pipaix 0h53m31s 5m4s 11,82 6111 V1 93
257 Duchâteau Camille Tri Gt 0h53m33s 5m5s 11,82 6104 SE 97
258 Leclercq Sébastien Sans 0h53m39s 5m5s 11,79 6091 SE 98
259 Baekelandt Dany Velaines 0h53m41s 5m5s 11,78 6083 V2 36
260 Cuvelier Gilles Tortues Mesl... 0h53m47s 5m6s 11,76 6072 SE 99
261 Delacenserie Carine Addm Ogy 0h53m50s 5m6s 11,75 6063 A1 3
262 Bataille Matthieu Gaz Ailes 0h53m55s 5m7s 11,73 6052 SE 100
263 De Rouck Frédéric Les Potes O ... 0h53m56s 5m7s 11,73 6046 V1 94
264 Storme Rémy Fit For Fun 0h53m57s 5m7s 11,73 6039 SE 101
265 Chantry Louis Popuelles Dr... 0h53m57s 5m7s 11,73 6033 V2 37
266 Leclercq Margot Coach Running 0h54m2s 5m7s 11,71 6022 ED 1
267 Vanderstrichelen Laurent Jc Des Collines 0h54m5s 5m8s 11,70 6014 V1 95
268 Lamont Michael Addm Ogy 0h54m10s 5m8s 11,68 6003 SE 102
269 Maillet Eric Triath 0h54m11s 5m8s 11,68 5997 V1 96
270 Dekoster Philippe Sans 0h54m11s 5m8s 11,67 5991 V2 38
271 Sandron Jérôme Sans 0h54m12s 5m8s 11,67 5984 V1 97
272 Senelle Paul-Valéry Velaines 0h54m15s 5m9s 11,66 5976 V1 98
273 Huart Quentin Farmers Club 0h54m15s 5m9s 11,66 5970 SE 103
274 Lefevre Thierry Templeuve 0h54m17s 5m9s 11,66 5963 V2 39
275 Van Den Brulle Roland Tortues Mesl... 0h54m21s 5m9s 11,64 5953 V3 8
276 Durin Eddy Tortues Mesl... 0h54m21s 5m9s 11,64 5947 V1 99
277 Van Driessche Damien Velaines 0h54m24s 5m9s 11,63 5938 SE 104
278 Reina David Sans 0h54m25s 5m9s 11,62 5931 SE 105
279 Degryse Quentin Mrv Running ... 0h54m27s 5m10s 11,62 5924 SE 106
280 Defroyennes Stéphane Sans 0h54m28s 5m10s 11,61 5917 V1 100
281 Dumortier Olivier Etm 0h54m29s 5m10s 11,61 5911 V1 101
282 Lemaitre Michel Jc Herinnes 0h54m32s 5m10s 11,60 5902 V2 40
283 Murez Marjorie Alc Vieux Conde 0h54m37s 5m11s 11,58 5891 A1 4
284 Caqueue Didier Sans 0h54m41s 5m11s 11,57 5882 V2 41
285 Michel Fabrice Cap 21 0h54m46s 5m11s 11,55 5871 V1 102
286 Foster Stewart Sans 0h54m51s 5m12s 11,53 5860 V2 42
287 Moulin Quentin Les Gens D Ere 0h54m55s 5m12s 11,52 5851 SE 107
288 Dedessuslesmoustier Jean-Marc Anderlecht 0h54m57s 5m13s 11,51 5844 V2 43
289 Bossuyt Anne-Marie Lesdain D La... 0h54m57s 5m13s 11,51 5838 A2 4
290 Simon Brandon Sans 0h55m5s 5m13s 11,49 5825 SE 108
291 Baudry Jérémy Kain B 0h55m5s 5m13s 11,49 5819 SE 109
292 Deslee Eric Kain B 0h55m6s 5m13s 11,48 5812 V2 44
293 Degels David Bad Boys 0h55m8s 5m14s 11,48 5805 SE 110
294 Billiet Fabrice St Sauveur 0h55m13s 5m14s 11,46 5794 V2 45
295 Gallet Sébastien Sans 0h55m14s 5m14s 11,45 5788 V1 103
296 Dame Jean-Marie Tortues Mesl... 0h55m15s 5m14s 11,45 5781 V2 46
297 Verdy Jacques Kain B 0h55m16s 5m14s 11,45 5774 V2 47
298 Mactellinck Andre Addm Ogy 0h55m18s 5m15s 11,44 5766 V1 104
299 Vancaenegem Valentin Sans 0h55m18s 5m15s 11,44 5761 SE 111
300 Debaisieux Kévin Sans 0h55m18s 5m15s 11,44 5755 SE 112
301 Scaramozzino Vitto Sans 0h55m20s 5m15s 11,43 5748 SE 113
302 Dewulf Grégory Accros 5 Clo... 0h55m23s 5m15s 11,42 5739 V1 105
303 Legast François Coach Running 0h55m23s 5m15s 11,42 5733 SE 114
304 Parent Thibault Sans 0h55m27s 5m15s 11,41 5724 SE 115
305 Mestdagh Vincent Jc Herinnes 0h55m28s 5m15s 11,40 5717 V2 48
306 Brismée Michel Sans 0h55m29s 5m16s 11,40 5711 V3 9
307 Kyle William Sans 0h55m30s 5m16s 11,40 5704 EH 16
308 Lefebvre Jonathan Sans 0h55m31s 5m16s 11,39 5697 SE 116
309 Foulon Grégoire Sans 0h55m32s 5m16s 11,39 5690 SE 117
310 Ramu Annick Kain B 0h55m36s 5m16s 11,38 5681 A2 5
311 Billemont Pierre Sans 0h55m41s 5m17s 11,36 5671 SE 118
312 Arys Marie Sans 0h55m45s 5m17s 11,35 5662 DA 3
313 Wanin Johan Sans 0h55m55s 5m18s 11,31 5647 SE 119
314 Deville Arnold Jcsa 0h55m59s 5m18s 11,30 5637 V2 49
315 Lucas Philippe Templeuve 0h56m2s 5m19s 11,29 5629 V2 50
316 Brille Christopher Eclates Peru... 0h56m2s 5m19s 11,29 5623 SE 120
317 Coutier Sophie Sans 0h56m5s 5m19s 11,28 5615 DA 4
318 Jurquin Christian Velaines 0h56m16s 5m20s 11,24 5599 V2 51
319 Vaucant Alexandre Farmers Club 0h56m19s 5m20s 11,23 5590 SE 121
320 Lepoutre Vincent Sans 0h56m21s 5m20s 11,23 5583 V1 106
321 Verset Thomas Sans 0h56m22s 5m21s 11,22 5576 SE 122
322 Ishimwe Jean-Damascene Sans 0h56m24s 5m21s 11,22 5568 SE 123
323 Zaouia Said Sans 0h56m24s 5m21s 11,22 5563 SE 124
324 Delcourt Florence Eclates Peru... 0h56m30s 5m21s 11,20 5551 A2 6
325 Leroy Philippe Pipaix 0h56m32s 5m22s 11,19 5545 V1 107
326 Przybylski Alexis Sans 0h56m32s 5m22s 11,19 5539 SE 125
327 Rassalle Corly Rusta 0h56m32s 5m22s 11,19 5533 DA 5
328 Pollet Stéphane Accros 5 Clo... 0h56m35s 5m22s 11,18 5524 V1 108
329 Delcampe Julie Sans 0h56m39s 5m22s 11,17 5515 ED 2
330 Vandemeulebroecke Frank Sans 0h56m40s 5m22s 11,17 5509 V1 109
331 Chaput Gayeur Sans 0h56m44s 5m23s 11,15 5499 SE 126
332 Clayton Hurst Rony Sans 0h56m45s 5m23s 11,15 5492 EH 17
333 Capelle Coraline Cocoach 0h56m48s 5m23s 11,14 5484 DA 6
334 Delemarle Stéphane Sans 0h56m51s 5m23s 11,13 5476 V1 110
335 Cardon Fabrice Sans 0h56m55s 5m24s 11,11 5466 V1 111
336 Meurist Joël Templeuve 0h57m4s 5m25s 11,09 5453 V1 112
337 Bargibant Patrick Sans 0h57m12s 5m25s 11,06 5440 V1 113
338 Delfosse Marie Sans 0h57m20s 5m26s 11,03 5427 DA 7
339 Simon Kevin Beclers Jc 0h57m23s 5m26s 11,03 5419 SE 127
340 Fourmanoir Maxime Sans 0h57m38s 5m28s 10,98 5400 SE 128
341 Leconte Simon Enfer Des Co... 0h57m40s 5m28s 10,97 5393 SE 129
342 Verhaeghe Patrick Jcsa 0h57m42s 5m28s 10,96 5385 V2 52
343 Westrade Bruno Jc Herinnes 0h57m46s 5m29s 10,95 5375 V1 114
344 Safy Yves Sans 0h57m47s 5m29s 10,95 5369 V1 115
345 Pennequin Sacha Spho 0h57m49s 5m29s 10,94 5362 SE 130
346 Verdebout Jean-Michel Sans 0h57m49s 5m29s 10,94 5356 V1 116
347 Deboever Francis Sans 0h57m50s 5m29s 10,94 5350 V2 53
348 Rasson Frédéric Sans 0h57m50s 5m29s 10,94 5344 V1 117
349 Lequien Amandine Sans 0h57m58s 5m30s 10,91 5331 DA 8
350 Petini Maurizio Sans 0h57m58s 5m30s 10,91 5325 V2 54
351 Delobelle Bernadette Spho 0h58m2s 5m30s 10,90 5316 A2 7
352 Cardon Emilie Sans 0h58m12s 5m31s 10,87 5302 DA 9
353 Huaux Sylvie Vitalite Binche 0h58m13s 5m31s 10,87 5295 A1 5
354 Meuris Justine Sans 0h58m14s 5m31s 10,86 5289 DA 10
355 Loridon Vincent St Antoine 0h58m15s 5m31s 10,86 5282 V1 118
356 Deplechin Thomas Sans 0h58m17s 5m31s 10,85 5275 SE 131
357 Frédéric Bastien Bac 0h58m18s 5m32s 10,85 5268 EH 18
358 Bailleul Patrick Tortues Mesl... 0h58m20s 5m32s 10,85 5261 V2 55
359 Temperman Gaëtan Amis Du Mardi 0h58m24s 5m32s 10,83 5252 V1 119
360 Strobbe Yves Velaines 0h58m24s 5m32s 10,83 5246 V2 56
361 Vanboquestal Emilie Sans 0h58m25s 5m32s 10,83 5239 DA 11
362 Grulois Joseph Jcsa 0h58m27s 5m32s 10,82 5232 V3 10
363 Dumoulin Sylvie Rocco Team 0h58m30s 5m33s 10,81 5224 A1 6
364 Houfflain Raphaël Puff Puff 0h58m30s 5m33s 10,81 5218 SE 132
365 Verrue Francis Bac 0h58m32s 5m33s 10,81 5211 V3 11
366 Lelion Sylvain Les Potes O ... 0h58m33s 5m33s 10,80 5204 SE 133
367 Conart Françoise Spho 0h58m35s 5m33s 10,80 5197 A2 8
368 Bocklant Aurélie Jc Luingne 0h58m37s 5m33s 10,79 5190 DA 12
369 Bohems César Sans 0h58m39s 5m34s 10,79 5182 EH 19
370 Carpentier Sylvie Coach Running 0h58m40s 5m34s 10,78 5176 DA 13
371 Kargar Samani Khalil Cap Team 0h58m41s 5m34s 10,78 5170 V2 57
372 Degels Jérémy Sans 0h58m43s 5m34s 10,78 5162 SE 134
373 Vanhove Grégory Sans 0h58m48s 5m34s 10,76 5152 V1 120
374 Deboever Guillaume Sans 0h58m50s 5m35s 10,75 5145 SE 135
375 Malghem Christophe Tournai Gene... 0h58m51s 5m35s 10,75 5138 V1 121
376 Deboever Estelle Sans 0h58m54s 5m35s 10,74 5130 DA 14
377 Carlier Bruno Velaines 0h58m55s 5m35s 10,74 5123 V2 58
378 Beuscart Thomas Sans 0h58m57s 5m35s 10,73 5116 EH 20
379 Cuvelier Françis Velaines 0h59m2s 5m36s 10,72 5106 V2 59
380 Haelters Bruno Velaines 0h59m3s 5m36s 10,71 5100 V1 122
381 Lorthioir Arnaud Sans 0h59m4s 5m36s 10,71 5093 V1 123
382 Grell Georg B Betes De C... 0h59m4s 5m36s 10,71 5087 V2 60
383 Simighini Laure Popuelles Dr... 0h59m5s 5m36s 10,71 5080 DA 15
384 Delcroix Luc Jcsa 0h59m6s 5m36s 10,70 5074 V1 124
385 Delplace Vivian Sans 0h59m9s 5m36s 10,70 5066 SE 136
386 Velghe Alice B Betes De C... 0h59m12s 5m37s 10,68 5058 DA 16
387 Humetz Hervé Sans 0h59m13s 5m37s 10,68 5051 V1 125
388 Audoor Alain Velaines 0h59m14s 5m37s 10,68 5045 V2 61
389 Gérard Maxime Templeuve 0h59m26s 5m38s 10,64 5029 SE 137
390 Debavay Jean-Christophe Pipaix 0h59m28s 5m38s 10,64 5022 V1 126
391 Caby Bernard Jcsa 0h59m34s 5m39s 10,62 5011 V2 62
392 Lison Leo Jc Des Collines 0h59m35s 5m39s 10,62 5005 V1 127
393 Debrouwere John Sans 0h59m38s 5m39s 10,61 4996 V3 12
394 Fontaine Luc Velaines 0h59m46s 5m40s 10,59 4985 V2 63
395 Minet Geoffrey Templeuve 0h59m49s 5m40s 10,58 4977 SE 138
396 Plouvier Jérôme Sans 0h59m50s 5m40s 10,57 4970 SE 139
397 Frédéric Jean-Marie Bac 0h59m50s 5m40s 10,57 4964 V1 128
398 Kalkbrenner Paul Bac 0h59m51s 5m40s 10,57 4958 SE 140
399 Fervaille Fabienne Pipaix 0h59m52s 5m40s 10,57 4951 A2 9
400 Destrebecq Gery Spho 0h59m56s 5m41s 10,55 4942 V1 129
401 Bulcaen Annie Sans 1h0m0s 5m41s 10,54 4933 A2 10
402 Jacquemin Benoît Spibo 1h0m1s 5m41s 10,54 4927 V1 130
403 Hoedt Natacha Mmm 1h0m3s 5m42s 10,54 4920 A1 7
404 Carpreau Virginie Eclates Peru... 1h0m4s 5m42s 10,53 4913 A1 8
405 Labaye Christophe Eclates Peru... 1h0m4s 5m42s 10,53 4907 SE 141
406 Verpeut Valentin Cndk 1h0m5s 5m42s 10,53 4901 SE 142
407 Cocu Jean-Luc Prfm 1h0m13s 5m42s 10,51 4889 V3 13
408 Beukenne Jerry Sans 1h0m15s 5m43s 10,50 4882 V1 131
409 Lochenie Didier Jcsa 1h0m15s 5m43s 10,50 4876 V1 132
410 Bultot Jean-Marie Htt 1h0m18s 5m43s 10,49 4868 V3 14
411 Hoornaert Ludovic Sans 1h0m20s 5m43s 10,49 4860 SE 143
412 Vanooteghem Pierre Jc Luingne 1h0m22s 5m43s 10,48 4853 SE 144
413 Moutury Coralie Bac 1h0m23s 5m43s 10,48 4847 A1 9
414 Dervaux Gaëtan Pipaix 1h0m23s 5m43s 10,48 4841 V1 133
415 Vervacke Christophe Velaines 1h0m24s 5m44s 10,47 4834 V1 134
416 Beaury Christophe Sans 1h0m27s 5m44s 10,47 4827 V1 135
417 Cuvelier Nathalie Tortues Mesl... 1h0m27s 5m44s 10,46 4821 DA 17
418 Vanooteghem Patrick Jc Luingne 1h0m28s 5m44s 10,46 4814 V2 64
419 Dubois Olivier Sans 1h0m31s 5m44s 10,45 4806 V1 136
420 Dezeque Dominique Jcsa 1h0m33s 5m44s 10,45 4799 V2 65
421 Chambaere Régi Sans 1h0m34s 5m44s 10,44 4792 V2 66
422 Blondeel Benoit Sans 1h0m43s 5m45s 10,42 4779 SE 145
423 Vancoppenolle Guy Sans 1h0m48s 5m46s 10,40 4770 V3 15
424 Richoux Bénédicte Velaines 1h0m52s 5m46s 10,39 4761 A1 10
425 Lefebvre Paulin Thedo Tempo 1h0m55s 5m46s 10,39 4753 SE 146
426 Hallaux Jérôme Sans 1h0m57s 5m47s 10,38 4746 SE 147
427 Vandooren Isabelle Sans 1h0m57s 5m47s 10,38 4740 A2 11
428 De Craene Jean-Philippe Sans 1h0m58s 5m47s 10,38 4733 V1 137
429 Brevers Didier Les Potes O ... 1h1m11s 5m48s 10,34 4718 SE 148
430 Verhulst Ludovic Sans 1h1m17s 5m49s 10,32 4707 SE 149
431 Flamme Vincent Sans 1h1m18s 5m49s 10,32 4701 SE 150
432 Vanderzyppe Geraud Sans 1h1m18s 5m49s 10,32 4695 SE 151
433 Quintin Pierre Bac 1h1m23s 5m49s 10,31 4686 V2 67
434 Delonville Daniel Velaines 1h1m28s 5m50s 10,29 4676 V3 16
435 Liefooghe Eddy Sans 1h1m33s 5m50s 10,28 4667 SE 152
436 Chaudy Sanny Sans 1h1m34s 5m50s 10,28 4660 V1 138
437 Blondeel France Sans 1h1m38s 5m51s 10,27 4652 DA 18
438 Carlier Jean-Marie Jcsa 1h1m39s 5m51s 10,26 4645 V2 68
439 Delaunoy Jean Sans 1h1m42s 5m51s 10,25 4637 V3 17
440 Minet Jimmy Et Enghien 1h1m45s 5m51s 10,25 4629 SE 153
441 Sarout Samy Et Chievres 1h1m48s 5m51s 10,24 4621 V1 139
442 Descy François Amis Du Jeudi 1h1m50s 5m52s 10,23 4614 V3 18
443 Dillies Marc Sans 1h2m3s 5m53s 10,19 4598 V1 140
444 Lerouge Virginie Sans 1h2m9s 5m53s 10,18 4588 A2 12
445 Fuccio Patrick Spho 1h2m10s 5m54s 10,18 4581 V2 69
446 Vandenbulcke Francis Mmm 1h2m10s 5m54s 10,18 4576 V2 70
447 Schoonooghe Erwin Velaines 1h2m11s 5m54s 10,17 4569 V1 141
448 Delonville Alain Velaines 1h2m15s 5m54s 10,16 4560 V3 19
449 Colin David Farmers Club 1h2m17s 5m54s 10,16 4553 SE 154
450 Meunier Virginie Jc Luingne 1h2m20s 5m55s 10,15 4546 A1 11
451 Ryckebosch Ludwig Sans 1h2m23s 5m55s 10,14 4538 V2 71
452 Clerx Isabelle Spho 1h2m23s 5m55s 10,14 4532 A3 1
453 Vandoorne Franky Jcsa 1h2m24s 5m55s 10,14 4526 V2 72
454 Bernard Cécile Templeuve 1h2m25s 5m55s 10,14 4519 A2 13
455 Slabbinck Jacques Spho 1h2m26s 5m55s 10,13 4513 V2 73
456 Parsy Valentin Templeuve 1h2m28s 5m55s 10,13 4505 SE 155
457 Vandeputte Willy Jc Herinnes 1h2m35s 5m56s 10,11 4495 V3 20
458 Vansteenbrugge Dominique Jc Herinnes 1h2m36s 5m56s 10,10 4488 A2 14
459 Martinage François Sans 1h2m37s 5m56s 10,10 4482 V1 142
460 Verleye Patrice Velaines 1h2m40s 5m56s 10,10 4474 V1 143
461 Vandenabeele Gilbert Jc Luingne 1h2m42s 5m57s 10,09 4467 V3 21
462 Salomé Michel Accros 5 Clo... 1h2m43s 5m57s 10,09 4460 V2 74
463 Cuvelier Roland Jc Herinnes 1h2m45s 5m57s 10,08 4453 V2 75
464 Toscano Calogero Amical Team 1h2m52s 5m58s 10,06 4442 V1 144
465 Pluquet Marc Rus Herseaux 1h2m52s 5m58s 10,06 4436 V2 76
466 Vanhoutte Geoffrey Sans 1h2m53s 5m58s 10,06 4430 SE 156
467 Durand Rémi Sans 1h2m55s 5m58s 10,05 4423 SE 157
468 Altruy Jean Louis Sans 1h2m58s 5m58s 10,05 4415 V1 145
469 De Donder Sophie Rusta 1h2m58s 5m58s 10,05 4409 A2 15
470 Lefebvre Noémie Sans 1h3m0s 5m58s 10,04 4402 DA 19
471 Lefebvre Norbert Velaines 1h3m1s 5m58s 10,04 4396 V1 146
472 Van De Wiele Nicolas Sans 1h3m2s 5m58s 10,04 4390 SE 158
473 Delaunoy Jacques Sans 1h3m6s 5m59s 10,02 4381 V2 77
474 Leersnyder Delphine Farmers Club 1h3m7s 5m59s 10,02 4375 A1 12
475 Devos Christian Ecla 1h3m8s 5m59s 10,02 4368 V3 22
476 Deplechin Nathan Sans 1h3m9s 5m59s 10,02 4361 EH 21
477 Delrue Maxence Sans 1h3m13s 6m0s 10,01 4353 SE 159
478 Leconte Brigitte Spho 1h3m15s 6m0s 10,00 4346 A3 2
479 Coustenoble Eric Team Waynel 1h3m25s 6m1s 9,97 4333 V2 78
480 Vanlede Ludovic Jcsa 1h3m26s 6m1s 9,97 4326 SE 160
481 Weytsman Céline Coach Running 1h3m26s 6m1s 9,97 4320 DA 20
482 Belafkih Latif Sans 1h3m29s 6m1s 9,96 4313 V3 23
483 Dogot Pierre Adj 1h3m37s 6m2s 9,94 4302 V2 79
484 Bataille Claude Sans 1h3m40s 6m2s 9,93 4293 V3 24
485 Lebrun Jean Charles Sans 1h3m41s 6m2s 9,93 4287 V2 80
486 Boeyaert Ludovic Sans 1h3m42s 6m2s 9,93 4281 SE 161
487 Di Vita Rocco Jcsa 1h3m44s 6m2s 9,93 4274 V3 25
488 Platiau Valérie Sans 1h3m45s 6m3s 9,92 4267 A1 13
489 Snoeck Felipe Velaines 1h3m54s 6m3s 9,90 4255 SE 162
490 Deveux Stéphane 4 To Run 1h3m54s 6m3s 9,90 4249 V1 147
491 Deglé Steve Jc Baudour 1h3m55s 6m4s 9,90 4243 SE 163
492 Delory Benjamin Sans 1h4m3s 6m4s 9,88 4231 SE 164
493 Fiorini Paulo Sans 1h4m5s 6m4s 9,87 4225 V1 148
494 Moulin Anne B Betes De C... 1h4m8s 6m5s 9,86 4217 A1 14
495 Hamdoun Laura B Betes De C... 1h4m11s 6m5s 9,86 4209 DA 21
496 Claerhout Filip Jcsa 1h4m20s 6m6s 9,83 4197 V3 26
497 Vanhove Noé Sans 1h4m24s 6m6s 9,82 4189 EH 22
498 Deffontaine Valérie Sans 1h4m25s 6m6s 9,82 4182 A1 15
499 Mailly Roland Jcsa 1h4m31s 6m7s 9,80 4172 V3 27
500 Tanghe Florine Eclates Peru... 1h4m32s 6m7s 9,80 4166 ED 3
501 Leconte Stéphanie Sans 1h4m33s 6m7s 9,80 4159 A1 16
502 Sylvart Tamara Coach Running 1h4m40s 6m8s 9,78 4149 A1 17
503 Humetz Aurelien Sans 1h4m45s 6m8s 9,77 4140 EH 23
504 Mauroy Frédéric Spho 1h4m47s 6m8s 9,77 4133 V1 149
505 Vandaele Remy Sans 1h4m48s 6m9s 9,76 4126 SE 165
506 Debourse Philippe Spho 1h4m50s 6m9s 9,76 4119 V2 81
507 Evrard Fabienne Sans 1h4m50s 6m9s 9,76 4113 A2 16
508 Devoghel Laurent Mmm 1h4m53s 6m9s 9,75 4106 V1 150
509 Dekeyser Eric Sans 1h4m56s 6m9s 9,74 4098 V2 82
510 Lievrouw Didier Sans 1h4m59s 6m10s 9,73 4090 V1 151
511 Lebrun Boris Sans 1h5m2s 6m10s 9,73 4083 SE 166
512 Vanrobays Marie-Laure Gaz Ailes 1h5m3s 6m10s 9,73 4076 DA 22
513 Vandenabeele Isabelle Acle 1h5m6s 6m10s 9,72 4068 A1 18
514 Vermoesen Patrick Acle 1h5m7s 6m10s 9,72 4062 V1 152
515 Cazacu Tatiana Les Potes O ... 1h5m10s 6m11s 9,71 4054 A1 19
516 Orlandi Jean-Marie Templeuve 1h5m14s 6m11s 9,70 4046 V3 28
517 Lechantre Sylvette Sans 1h5m15s 6m11s 9,70 4040 A2 17
518 Dehout Florence Sans 1h5m15s 6m11s 9,69 4033 A1 20
519 Dehout Caroline Sans 1h5m15s 6m11s 9,69 4028 A1 21
520 Marliot Christophe Sans 1h5m16s 6m11s 9,69 4022 SE 167
521 Lemaire Laurent Ecla Landas 1h5m16s 6m11s 9,69 4016 V1 153
522 Van Nerom Eddy Anderlecht 1h5m17s 6m11s 9,69 4009 V1 154
523 Rassemont Nathalie Jc Des Collines 1h5m19s 6m11s 9,69 4003 A1 22
524 Archelon Laura Lesdain D La... 1h5m20s 6m12s 9,68 3996 ED 4
525 Denys Sarah Accros 5 Clo... 1h5m20s 6m12s 9,68 3991 A1 23
526 Demitri Cosimo Sans 1h5m20s 6m12s 9,68 3985 V2 83
527 Frederic Tiphene Bac 1h5m21s 6m12s 9,68 3979 DA 23
528 Beck Jacques Lesdain D La... 1h5m21s 6m12s 9,68 3973 V2 84
529 Declercq Anne Sans 1h5m26s 6m12s 9,67 3964 A1 24
530 Delcambe Frédéric Sans 1h5m27s 6m12s 9,67 3958 V1 155
531 Voiturier Grégory Sans 1h5m34s 6m13s 9,65 3947 V1 156
532 Coryn Stéphane Sans 1h5m37s 6m13s 9,64 3939 V1 157
533 Horinque Ludovic Sans 1h5m40s 6m13s 9,63 3931 V2 85
534 Vanderhaegen Jacques Velaines 1h5m44s 6m14s 9,62 3923 V2 86
535 Dermaut Luc Sans 1h5m44s 6m14s 9,62 3918 V2 87
536 Pirotte Jarno Jcsa 1h5m49s 6m14s 9,61 3908 EH 24
537 Dekoster Pauline Sans 1h5m51s 6m15s 9,61 3902 DA 24
538 Lamarque Christian Sans 1h5m52s 6m15s 9,60 3895 V3 29
539 Descamps Elodie Sans 1h5m54s 6m15s 9,60 3888 DA 25
540 Fontaine Christelle Jc Blandain 1h6m5s 6m16s 9,57 3875 A2 18
541 Carpentier Jean-Michel Jc Herinnes 1h6m9s 6m16s 9,56 3866 V1 158
542 Vanoverskelds Aurore Coach Running 1h6m12s 6m16s 9,56 3859 DA 26
543 Deplanque Chantal Jc Blandain 1h6m18s 6m17s 9,54 3849 A3 3
544 Christiaens Xavier Tournai Gene... 1h6m18s 6m17s 9,54 3843 V1 159
545 Degryse Pierre Sans 1h6m21s 6m17s 9,54 3836 V2 88
546 Rassalle Mandy Sans 1h6m33s 6m18s 9,50 3822 DA 27
547 Peutte Sylvie Velaines 1h6m39s 6m19s 9,49 3812 A2 19
548 Bot Jean-Luc Ecla 1h6m40s 6m19s 9,49 3806 V3 30
549 Decornet Xavier Sans 1h6m43s 6m19s 9,48 3798 V1 160
550 De Witte Christian Sans 1h6m48s 6m20s 9,47 3790 V3 31
551 Clinquart Jean-Christophe Road Running... 1h6m48s 6m20s 9,47 3784 SE 168
552 Menart Cédric Bac 1h6m51s 6m20s 9,46 3776 SE 169
553 Depoortere Dorothée Jc Des Collines 1h6m58s 6m21s 9,45 3766 A2 20
554 D Hulster Jean-Pierre Jc Des Collines 1h6m58s 6m21s 9,45 3760 V2 89
555 Capron Vincent Accros 5 Clo... 1h6m59s 6m21s 9,44 3754 V1 161
556 Vangheluwe Patrick Velaines 1h7m0s 6m21s 9,44 3748 V2 90
557 Bataille Adeline Sans 1h7m3s 6m21s 9,44 3740 DA 28
558 Houfflain Patrice Puff Puff 1h7m3s 6m21s 9,43 3734 V2 91
559 Noiret Jimmy Triath 1h7m6s 6m22s 9,43 3727 SE 170
560 Cuvelier Coralie Coach Running 1h7m12s 6m22s 9,41 3717 DA 29
561 Leclercq Manon Coach Running 1h7m27s 6m24s 9,38 3702 ED 5
562 Friquet Martin Pipaix 1h7m28s 6m24s 9,38 3696 SE 171
563 Petini Carlo Sans 1h7m31s 6m24s 9,37 3688 V2 92
564 Dillies Elise Sans 1h7m32s 6m24s 9,37 3681 DA 30
565 Louvieaux Damien Kain B 1h7m37s 6m25s 9,35 3673 V1 162
566 Froidure Nadine Sans 1h7m39s 6m25s 9,35 3666 A2 21
567 Ledoux Mireille B Betes De C... 1h7m40s 6m25s 9,35 3659 A1 25
568 Coqu Catherine Sans 1h7m43s 6m25s 9,34 3652 A1 26
569 Santy Justine Coach Running 1h7m45s 6m25s 9,34 3645 ED 6
570 Solbreux Véronique Sans 1h7m46s 6m25s 9,33 3638 A2 22
571 Picron Olivier Spho 1h7m46s 6m25s 9,33 3633 V1 163
572 Legros David Rocco Team 1h7m51s 6m26s 9,32 3624 V1 164
573 De Moerloose Johan   1h7m52s 6m26s 9,32 3618 V1 165
574 Bequet Yannick Berliere 1h8m0s 6m27s 9,30 3607 A2 23
575 Hespel Florence Sans 1h8m4s 6m27s 9,29 3599 A1 27
576 Ferrant Gaëtane Sans 1h8m4s 6m27s 9,29 3593 A1 28
577 Van Coppenolle Guillaume Sans 1h8m26s 6m29s 9,24 3574 SE 172
578 Detournay Jean-Bernard Taratatrail 1h8m28s 6m29s 9,24 3566 V1 166
579 Daudergnies Samuel Sans 1h8m40s 6m31s 9,21 3553 V1 167
580 Pluchart Sébastien Sans 1h8m42s 6m31s 9,21 3547 SE 173
581 Cossement Caroline Sans 1h8m42s 6m31s 9,21 3541 A1 29
582 Parmentier Grégory Jc Luingne 1h8m47s 6m31s 9,20 3532 V1 168
583 Frédéric Marie-Chantal Velaines 1h8m51s 6m32s 9,19 3524 A2 24
584 Grugeon Nicolas Sans 1h8m57s 6m32s 9,18 3515 V1 169
585 Gaillez Virginie Jc Blandain 1h9m3s 6m33s 9,16 3506 A1 30
586 Cappon Bernard Sans 1h9m3s 6m33s 9,16 3500 V3 32
587 Delval Valentin Sans 1h9m6s 6m33s 9,15 3492 SE 174
588 Cocquereaumont Pierre Olivier Sans 1h9m8s 6m33s 9,15 3485 SE 175
589 Casier Ariane Spho 1h9m21s 6m34s 9,12 3471 A3 4
590 Schietse Serge Sans 1h9m26s 6m35s 9,11 3463 V1 170
591 Degrande Christophe Mmm 1h9m35s 6m36s 9,09 3452 V1 171
592 Dutilleul Anne-Marie Velaines 1h9m38s 6m36s 9,08 3444 A3 5
593 Huon Florentin Sans 1h9m41s 6m36s 9,08 3437 SE 176
594 Boonaert Hilaire Jcsa 1h10m5s 6m39s 9,03 3417 V3 33
595 Guysens Francis Coach Running 1h10m13s 6m39s 9,01 3406 V3 34
596 Vercaigne Martine Spho 1h10m21s 6m40s 8,99 3396 A2 25
597 Tesson Yves Sans 1h10m26s 6m41s 8,98 3387 V2 93
598 Delplace Axel Sans 1h10m33s 6m41s 8,97 3377 SE 177
599 Declercq Anne-Sophie Sans 1h10m38s 6m42s 8,96 3369 A1 31
600 Delille Emilie Sans 1h10m41s 6m42s 8,95 3361 DA 31
601 Pierquin Sabine Jc Herinnes 1h10m43s 6m42s 8,95 3355 A2 26
602 Moulin Jean-Pierre Les Gens D Ere 1h10m44s 6m42s 8,94 3348 V2 94
603 Garuccio Caroline Maison Du Bi... 1h10m47s 6m43s 8,94 3341 A2 27
604 Dewitte Fabienne Taratatrail 1h10m49s 6m43s 8,93 3334 A1 32
605 Boudry Gaëtan Sans 1h10m55s 6m43s 8,92 3325 SE 178
606 Goetvinck Marina Tortues Mesl... 1h11m8s 6m45s 8,89 3312 A3 6
607 Juchtmans Pierre Eclates Peru... 1h11m22s 6m46s 8,86 3298 V2 95
608 Deffontaine Pascaline Sans 1h11m29s 6m47s 8,85 3288 DA 32
609 Clerx Anne Pipaix 1h11m39s 6m47s 8,83 3277 A3 7
610 Cnockaert Aurelien Sans 1h11m50s 6m49s 8,81 3265 SE 179
611 Delcampe Didier Sans 1h12m12s 6m51s 8,76 3246 V2 96
612 Monté Jean Velaines 1h12m18s 6m51s 8,75 3238 V2 97
613 Demanet Sophie Sans 1h12m20s 6m51s 8,74 3231 A1 33
614 Grulois Dimitri Sans 1h12m23s 6m52s 8,74 3224 V1 172
615 Roty Monique Kain B 1h12m29s 6m52s 8,73 3215 A4 1
616 Bausier Philippe Jcsa 1h12m42s 6m53s 8,70 3202 V2 98
617 Chiloup Fanny Jc Blandain 1h12m42s 6m53s 8,70 3196 A1 34
618 Collie Anne Sans 1h12m43s 6m54s 8,70 3190 A1 35
619 Catteau Vincent Sans 1h12m43s 6m54s 8,70 3184 V2 99
620 Viaene David Les Potes O ... 1h12m43s 6m54s 8,70 3178 V1 173
621 Kyle Ben Sans 1h12m46s 6m54s 8,69 3171 EH 25
622 Kyle Shawn Sans 1h12m48s 6m54s 8,69 3164 SE 180
623 Yu Edgar Sans 1h12m52s 6m54s 8,68 3156 V1 174
624 Yu Ulises Sans 1h12m53s 6m55s 8,68 3150 EH 26
625 Faux Daniel Sans 1h13m13s 6m56s 8,64 3134 V3 35
626 Limme Benoit Jc Luingne 1h13m14s 6m56s 8,64 3127 V1 175
627 Pauwels Jean-Paul Sukcestfou 1h13m15s 6m57s 8,64 3121 V2 100
628 Betermiez Maguy Thimougies 1h13m18s 6m57s 8,63 3114 A2 28
629 Deffrenne Nelly Sans 1h13m20s 6m57s 8,63 3107 DA 33
630 Coppe Stéphane Sans 1h13m27s 6m58s 8,61 3097 V3 36
631 Deffrenne Noémie Sans 1h13m28s 6m58s 8,61 3091 DA 34
632 De Wergifosse Alice Tortues Mesl... 1h13m29s 6m58s 8,61 3085 DA 35
633 Carpentier Joël Velaines 1h14m8s 7m2s 8,53 3058 V2 101
634 Duquennoy Cindy Sans 1h14m18s 7m3s 8,51 3047 DA 36
635 Weenen Ines Tri Ath Lon 1h14m51s 7m6s 8,45 3024 A2 29
636 Winberg Alexandra Jc Herinnes 1h14m55s 7m6s 8,44 3016 A1 36
637 Slaets Pascale Jc Herinnes 1h14m55s 7m6s 8,44 3011 A2 30
638 Fastrez Christophe Leuze En Hai... 1h14m57s 7m6s 8,44 3004 V1 176
639 Olivier Alison Sans 1h15m1s 7m7s 8,43 2997 DA 37
640 Delitte Myriam Sans 1h15m3s 7m7s 8,43 2990 A2 31
641 Ancia Anne Jcsa 1h15m6s 7m7s 8,42 2983 A1 37
642 Thaon Michelle Eclates Peru... 1h15m9s 7m7s 8,42 2975 A3 8
643 Bernus Pol-André Kain B 1h15m24s 7m9s 8,39 2962 V3 37
644 Binet Maxime Sans 1h15m28s 7m9s 8,38 2954 SE 181
645 Binet Johnny Accros 5 Clo... 1h15m28s 7m9s 8,38 2948 V2 102
646 Clarysse Caroline Sans 1h15m29s 7m9s 8,38 2942 A2 32
647 Barbier Bernard Velaines 1h15m31s 7m9s 8,38 2936 V3 38
648 Seynaeve Serge Mmm 1h15m39s 7m10s 8,36 2926 V2 103
649 Bernus Philippe Kain B 1h15m56s 7m12s 8,33 2911 V2 104
650 Scorniciel Marylène Sans 1h16m3s 7m13s 8,32 2902 A2 33
651 Baert Benoit Sans 1h16m4s 7m13s 8,32 2896 V1 177
652 Hansquine Muriel Sans 1h16m12s 7m13s 8,30 2886 A3 9
653 Boudry Pascal Sans 1h16m31s 7m15s 8,27 2871 SE 182
654 Willocq Marylene Sans 1h16m36s 7m16s 8,26 2863 DA 38
655 Lebrun Lucien Sans 1h16m41s 7m16s 8,25 2855 EH 27
656 Seclève Arlette Velaines 1h16m46s 7m17s 8,24 2847 A3 10
657 Hautier Jean-Luc Sans 1h16m51s 7m17s 8,23 2838 V3 39
658 De Coninck Hubert Cap Team 1h17m2s 7m18s 8,21 2827 V1 178
659 Fontaine Bénédicte Sans 1h17m21s 7m20s 8,18 2812 DA 39
660 Fernandes Sandra Sans 1h17m21s 7m20s 8,18 2807 A1 38
661 Demeulemeester Valérie Jcsa 1h17m22s 7m20s 8,18 2801 A1 39
662 Delor Nathalie Sans 1h17m22s 7m20s 8,18 2795 A1 40
663 Normand Perine Sans 1h17m31s 7m21s 8,16 2785 DA 40
664 Delory Sulten Sans 1h17m40s 7m22s 8,15 2775 SE 183
665 Demesmaeker Julie Sans 1h17m43s 7m22s 8,14 2767 DA 41
666 Hacha François Cndk 1h17m59s 7m24s 8,11 2754 V2 105
667 Blondiaux Mélanie Sans 1h18m21s 7m26s 8,07 2738 A1 41
668 De Meester Ines Sans 1h18m35s 7m27s 8,05 2726 DA 42
669 Mahieu David Sans 1h18m43s 7m28s 8,04 2716 V1 179
670 De Nève Chantal St Sauveur 1h18m47s 7m28s 8,03 2708 A2 34
671 Benard Marie Spho 1h19m59s 7m35s 7,91 2669 A1 42
672 Lestrat Jean Sans 1h20m0s 7m35s 7,91 2663 V1 180
673 Murez Julien Sans 1h20m43s 7m39s 7,84 2638 SE 184
674 Malice Barbara Farmers Club 1h20m52s 7m40s 7,82 2628 A2 35
675 Paterson Conan Sans 1h21m41s 7m45s 7,74 2601 EH 28
676 Kyle Anna Sans 1h21m42s 7m45s 7,74 2595 ED 7
677 Nollens Alain Mmm 1h21m45s 7m45s 7,74 2588 V3 40
678 Dachy Jean-Paul Kain B 1h21m52s 7m46s 7,73 2579 V3 41
679 Coudyzer Michel Kain B 1h23m6s 7m53s 7,61 2541 V2 106
680 Delchambre Veronique Sans 1h23m11s 7m53s 7,60 2534 A2 36
681 Michot Emmanuelle Sans 1h24m46s 8m2s 7,46 2488 A2 37
682 Lofek Alexis Sans 1h25m4s 8m4s 7,44 2476 SE 185
683 Lemaire Estelle Ecla Landas 1h25m5s 8m4s 7,43 2469 A2 38
684 Veeckman Maryline Velaines 1h27m4s 8m15s 7,26 2417 A1 43
685 Vandermeiren Géraldine Puff Puff 1h27m10s 8m16s 7,26 2409 DA 43
686 Casse Henry Templeuve 1h27m15s 8m16s 7,25 2401 V2 107
687 Casse Maximilien Sans 1h27m19s 8m17s 7,24 2394 SE 186
688 Dumortier Jules Bac 1h27m56s 8m20s 7,19 2374 V4 4