Back

À savoir !

Quelques bons conseils à suivre:

Résultats par course

Consultez les résultats de toutes les courses

  

Nom         Club 

   

  Nom Club Temps Moyenne Vitesse Points Cat. /Cat.
1 Cantreul Vincent Popuelles Dr... 1h18m36s 3m44s 16,10 9579 SE 1
2 Rasschaert Eddy Popuelles Dr... 1h19m4s 3m45s 16,01 9545 V1 1
3 Vangrootenbruel Ludovic Popuelles Dr... 1h19m33s 3m46s 15,91 9510 SE 2
4 Savoca Anthony Popuelles Dr... 1h21m26s 3m52s 15,54 9400 V1 2
5 Sottiaux Sébastien Bac 1h21m28s 3m52s 15,53 9390 V1 3
6 Van Mullem Nicolas Coach Running 1h21m49s 3m53s 15,47 9364 V1 4
7 Depraetere Didier Jc Herinnes 1h21m50s 3m53s 15,46 9356 V1 5
8 Gilmet Julien Coach Running 1h22m14s 3m54s 15,39 9327 SE 3
9 Mas Bruno Pipaix 1h22m42s 3m55s 15,30 9295 V2 1
10 Van Malleghem Henry Popuelles Dr... 1h22m59s 3m56s 15,25 9273 SE 4
11 Cailleau Benjamin Tortues Mesl... 1h23m6s 3m56s 15,23 9259 SE 5
12 Delmeule Michel Pipaix 1h23m23s 3m57s 15,18 9237 V1 6
13 Werion Christian Prfm 1h23m25s 3m57s 15,17 9227 V2 2
14 Desobry Nathan Sans 1h23m27s 3m57s 15,16 9218 SE 6
15 Fretin Philippe Accros 5 Clo... 1h23m46s 3m58s 15,11 9194 SE 7
16 Hajdu Peter Coach Running 1h24m24s 4m0s 14,99 9155 SE 8
17 Malvoisin Jérôme Coach Running 1h24m35s 4m1s 14,96 9138 SE 9
18 Dusausoit Eddy Popuelles Dr... 1h24m52s 4m1s 14,91 9116 V1 7
19 Lemoine Samuel Jcsa 1h25m20s 4m3s 14,83 9086 V1 8
20 Godart Léon Sans 1h25m27s 4m3s 14,81 9073 V1 9
21 Bataille Denis Sans 1h26m5s 4m5s 14,70 9035 SE 10
22 Choteau Hugues Lesdain D La... 1h26m14s 4m5s 14,67 9020 SE 11
23 Aupaix Vincent Pipaix 1h26m20s 4m5s 14,66 9007 V1 10
24 Pourtois Gilles Addm Ogy 1h26m30s 4m6s 14,63 8992 V1 11
25 Vancraeynest Pieter 1h26m35s 4m6s 14,62 8980 SE 12
26 Van Hulle François Sans 1h26m35s 4m6s 14,61 8972 SE 13
27 Denays Laurent Lesdain D La... 1h26m50s 4m7s 14,57 8953 SE 14
28 Manche David Templeuve 1h26m56s 4m7s 14,56 8941 V1 12
29 Goedertier Olivier Vlierzele Sp... 1h27m0s 4m7s 14,55 8930 V1 13
30 Vinchent Olivier Sans 1h27m19s 4m8s 14,49 8907 V1 14
31 Vanlede Ludovic Jcsa 1h27m47s 4m10s 14,42 8878 SE 15
32 Poelaert Frédéric Sans 1h27m52s 4m10s 14,40 8867 SE 16
33 Vico Victor Popuelles Dr... 1h28m1s 4m10s 14,38 8852 SE 17
34 Baudoin Pierre-Alain Sans 1h28m7s 4m11s 14,36 8839 SE 18
35 Depauw Emmanuel Cap Team 1h28m10s 4m11s 14,35 8829 V1 15
36 Procureur Laurent Rusta 1h28m11s 4m11s 14,35 8821 SE 19
37 Moulin Jordy Popuelles Dr... 1h28m16s 4m11s 14,34 8809 SE 20
38 Herman Jimmy Jfl Team 1h28m32s 4m12s 14,29 8790 SE 21
39 Waelkens Benjamin Xtra Time Ru... 1h28m43s 4m12s 14,26 8774 SE 22
40 Catry Andy 1h28m50s 4m13s 14,25 8761 V1 16
41 Dupret Didier Bac 1h29m24s 4m14s 14,16 8728 V1 17
42 Vifquin Christophe Xtra Time Ru... 1h29m29s 4m14s 14,14 8717 V1 18
43 Dieryck Pascal Sans 1h29m37s 4m15s 14,12 8702 V1 19
44 Dumoulin Rudi Coach Running 1h29m38s 4m15s 14,12 8694 V1 20
45 Mat Benoît Tournai Gene... 1h29m42s 4m15s 14,11 8684 V1 21
46 Deman Maxime Templeuve 1h29m43s 4m15s 14,10 8675 SE 23
47 Roart Vincent Popuelles Dr... 1h29m51s 4m15s 14,08 8662 V1 22
48 Lhote Nicolas Obj 1h30m4s 4m16s 14,05 8644 SE 24
49 Soldai Patrick Halluin 1h30m7s 4m16s 14,04 8635 V3 1
50 Mesplomb Jean-Luc Coach Running 1h30m24s 4m17s 14,00 8614 V2 3
51 Duvivier Dany Bac 1h30m27s 4m17s 13,99 8604 V1 23
52 Legrand Jérémy Etm 1h30m28s 4m17s 13,99 8596 SE 25
53 Delchambre Yannick Templeuve 1h30m38s 4m18s 13,96 8581 SE 26
54 Boulanger Julien Coach Running 1h30m44s 4m18s 13,95 8569 SE 27
55 Mariage Michel Bac 1h30m51s 4m18s 13,93 8556 V3 2
56 Frédéric Adrien Bac 1h31m9s 4m19s 13,88 8536 SE 28
57 Fontaine Robert Acle 1h31m13s 4m19s 13,87 8525 SE 29
58 Dervaux Gaëtan Pipaix 1h31m49s 4m21s 13,78 8493 V1 24
59 Leclercq Benoît Coach Running 1h32m6s 4m22s 13,74 8473 V1 25
60 Clinquart Gilles Coach Running 1h32m7s 4m22s 13,74 8464 SE 30
61 Dekeyser Herchuez Henry Osbaldo Sans 1h32m16s 4m22s 13,72 8450 SE 31
62 Fontaine Thierry Templeuve 1h32m21s 4m23s 13,70 8439 V2 4
63 Cherifi Abdallah Us Tourcoing 1h32m34s 4m23s 13,67 8422 V1 26
64 Scohiez Bernard Pipaix 1h32m45s 4m24s 13,64 8407 V2 5
65 Boutry Vincent Addm Ogy 1h32m49s 4m24s 13,63 8397 V1 27
66 Desmet Alain Popuelles Dr... 1h32m51s 4m24s 13,63 8388 V2 6
67 Deviaene David Accros 5 Clo... 1h32m58s 4m24s 13,61 8375 V1 28
68 Ameye Jean-François Sans 1h33m4s 4m25s 13,60 8363 SE 32
69 Delcourt Romuald Sans 1h33m11s 4m25s 13,58 8351 SE 33
70 De Billoëz Quentin Sans 1h33m18s 4m25s 13,56 8338 SE 34
71 Aresu Fabian Sans 1h33m20s 4m25s 13,56 8329 SE 35
72 Simon David Velaines 1h33m23s 4m26s 13,55 8319 V1 29
73 Duthoit Bénédicte Jc Herinnes 1h33m33s 4m26s 13,53 8305 A2 1
74 Tama Dominique Popuelles Dr... 1h33m34s 4m26s 13,53 8297 V1 30
75 Grulois Samuël Judo Top Niveau 1h33m34s 4m26s 13,52 8289 SE 36
76 Vanaise Jérôme Et Chievres 1h33m37s 4m26s 13,52 8279 SE 37
77 Olivier Loïc Sans 1h33m44s 4m27s 13,50 8266 SE 38
78 Anrys Stanislas Sans 1h33m50s 4m27s 13,49 8255 SE 39
79 Rochez Sébastien Accros 5 Clo... 1h33m54s 4m27s 13,48 8244 V1 31
80 Lesne Benoît Coach Running 1h33m55s 4m27s 13,47 8236 V1 32
81 Legast François Coach Running 1h33m55s 4m27s 13,47 8228 SE 40
82 De Cubber Marc Bac 1h33m59s 4m27s 13,46 8217 V2 7
83 Malice Frédéric Royco 6 Fredy 1h34m9s 4m28s 13,44 8203 V1 33
84 Timmerman Sébastien Jc Luingne 1h34m10s 4m28s 13,44 8195 SE 41
85 Colin Laurent Jc Blandain 1h34m17s 4m28s 13,42 8183 V1 34
86 Toubeau Dominique Spho 1h34m26s 4m29s 13,40 8169 V2 8
87 Flameng Laurent Jc Des Collines 1h34m48s 4m30s 13,35 8147 SE 42
88 Hovine Antonin Patro Rumes 1h34m55s 4m30s 13,33 8135 SE 43
89 Milcent Grégory Xtra Time Ru... 1h35m0s 4m30s 13,32 8123 SE 44
90 Ledeganck Kurt 4 To Run 1h35m4s 4m30s 13,31 8113 V1 35
91 Dejonckheere Jean Et Chievres 1h35m5s 4m30s 13,31 8105 SE 45
92 Van Eeckhout Dirk Vac Beveren-... 1h35m6s 4m30s 13,31 8096 V2 9
93 Moulin Cédric Les Gens D Ere 1h35m11s 4m31s 13,29 8085 SE 46
94 Collie Fabian Xtra Time Ru... 1h35m31s 4m32s 13,25 8064 V1 36
95 Feys Bert Sans 1h35m32s 4m32s 13,25 8056 SE 47
96 Derycke Vincent Mmm 1h35m36s 4m32s 13,24 8046 V2 10
97 Balcaen Philippe Sans 1h35m38s 4m32s 13,23 8037 V2 11
98 Rozmanowski Cédric Sans 1h35m41s 4m32s 13,22 8027 V1 37
99 Vansteenkiste Véronique Cap Team 1h35m43s 4m32s 13,22 8018 A1 1
100 Feys Nicolas Accros 5 Clo... 1h35m44s 4m32s 13,22 8010 V1 38
101 Dellemme Bruno Templeuve 1h35m56s 4m33s 13,19 7994 V1 39
102 Leturcq Fabien Spho 1h36m0s 4m33s 13,18 7983 SE 48
103 Detez Valéry Et Chievres 1h36m11s 4m34s 13,16 7969 V1 40
104 Delvallez Geoffrey Sans 1h36m16s 4m34s 13,14 7958 SE 49
105 Tabary Arduin Enfer Des Co... 1h36m23s 4m34s 13,13 7946 SE 50
106 Deblois Florent Lesdain D La... 1h36m25s 4m34s 13,12 7937 SE 51
107 Obsomer André Velaines 1h36m58s 4m36s 13,05 7909 V2 12
108 Maton Laurent Diablo 1h37m2s 4m36s 13,04 7898 SE 52
109 Constant Sylvain Templeuve 1h37m8s 4m36s 13,03 7887 SE 53
110 Bailey Edward Cap Team 1h37m9s 4m36s 13,03 7878 V1 41
111 Allard Thierry Accros 5 Clo... 1h37m22s 4m37s 13,00 7862 V1 42
112 Brichaut Olivier Sans 1h37m24s 4m37s 12,99 7853 V1 43
113 Guizard Olivier Sans 1h37m31s 4m37s 12,98 7842 V2 13
114 Delvigne Julien Templeuve 1h37m34s 4m37s 12,97 7831 SE 54
115 Dereux Eric Sans 1h37m37s 4m38s 12,96 7822 V1 44
116 Stoclet Fabian Jcpmf 1h37m40s 4m38s 12,96 7812 SE 55
117 Assoignons Bruno Sans 1h37m51s 4m38s 12,93 7798 V1 45
118 Malrait Gerry Addm Ogy 1h37m53s 4m38s 12,93 7789 V1 46
119 Van Den Haute Herman Addm Ogy 1h37m56s 4m38s 12,92 7780 V3 3
120 Druart Jérémy Sans 1h38m14s 4m39s 12,88 7760 SE 56
121 Dhallewyn Jérôme Prfm 1h38m29s 4m40s 12,85 7744 SE 57
122 Voet Lieven Livofi 1h38m42s 4m41s 12,82 7728 V1 47
123 Blondel Michaël Sans 1h38m46s 4m41s 12,81 7718 V1 48
124 Poulaert Didier Rolling Bananas 1h38m53s 4m41s 12,80 7706 V1 49
125 Malo Jacky   1h38m54s 4m41s 12,79 7698 V2 14
126 Mahiez David Fit For Fun 1h38m57s 4m41s 12,79 7688 V1 50
127 Genonceaux Eric Popuelles Dr... 1h39m1s 4m42s 12,78 7678 SE 58
128 Allard François Lesdain D La... 1h39m13s 4m42s 12,75 7663 SE 59
129 Lecat Daniel Accros 5 Clo... 1h39m17s 4m42s 12,75 7653 V2 15
130 Quarre Michaël Sans 1h39m20s 4m42s 12,74 7643 V1 51
131 Silva Francesco Bac 1h39m41s 4m43s 12,69 7623 SE 60
132 Dillies Pierre-Eloi Popuelles Dr... 1h39m45s 4m44s 12,69 7613 EH 1
133 Dillies Quentin Popuelles Dr... 1h39m46s 4m44s 12,68 7605 SE 61
134 Boucau William Sans 1h39m47s 4m44s 12,68 7596 V2 16
135 Lemaitre Michel Jc Herinnes 1h39m54s 4m44s 12,67 7585 V2 17
136 Platteau Emmanuel Et Chievres 1h39m57s 4m44s 12,66 7575 V1 52
137 Coqueriaux Philippe Bac 1h40m13s 4m45s 12,63 7558 V1 53
138 Mangeon David Sans 1h40m27s 4m46s 12,60 7542 V1 54
139 Deroissart Philippe Sans 1h40m29s 4m46s 12,59 7533 V1 55
140 Spitalieri Joseph Les Eclates ... 1h40m33s 4m46s 12,59 7523 V1 56
141 Chuffart Christophe Ktc 1h40m35s 4m46s 12,58 7514 SE 62
142 Christiaens Xavier Tournai Gene... 1h40m35s 4m46s 12,58 7506 V1 57
143 Baland Johan Farmers Club 1h40m37s 4m46s 12,58 7497 V1 58
144 Truyts Jean-Claude Jcsa 1h40m39s 4m46s 12,57 7488 V1 59
145 Dauge Christophe Run And Smash 1h40m44s 4m46s 12,56 7478 SE 63
146 Leroy Bernard Templeuve 1h40m46s 4m47s 12,56 7469 V1 60
148 Ergo Philippe Jc Herinnes 1h40m55s 4m47s 12,54 7448 V1 61
149 Delenin Axel Rusta 1h40m56s 4m47s 12,54 7439 EH 2
150 Desmons Richard Sans 1h40m58s 4m47s 12,53 7431 SE 65
151 Duquenne Michel Jcsa 1h40m59s 4m47s 12,53 7422 V2 18
152 Bourdeau Stephane Sans 1h41m10s 4m48s 12,51 7409 V1 62
153 Kargar Samani Khalil Cap Team 1h41m21s 4m48s 12,49 7394 V2 19
154 Westerlinck Stefaan Vastgoedbox 1h41m24s 4m48s 12,48 7385 SE 66
155 Lubrez Jean-François Sans 1h41m26s 4m48s 12,47 7376 V1 63
156 Van Dyk Damien Templeuve 1h41m29s 4m49s 12,47 7366 V1 64
157 Stalens Jean-Philippe Sans 1h41m32s 4m49s 12,46 7357 V2 20
158 Lefebvre Nicolas Templeuve 1h41m39s 4m49s 12,45 7345 V2 21
159 Collage Julie Jc Des Collines 1h41m53s 4m50s 12,42 7330 A1 2
160 Jurquin Christian Velaines 1h41m53s 4m50s 12,42 7321 V2 22
161 Henrotte Quentin Sans 1h41m54s 4m50s 12,42 7313 SE 67
162 Mestag Benoit Sans 1h42m5s 4m50s 12,40 7299 SE 68
163 De Backer Dave Et Chievres 1h42m7s 4m50s 12,39 7291 V1 65
164 Archelon Frédéric Sans 1h42m7s 4m50s 12,39 7283 V1 66
165 Declercq Philippe Ath Athletisme 1h42m11s 4m51s 12,38 7273 V2 23
166 Pierot Joris Sans 1h42m19s 4m51s 12,37 7260 SE 69
167 Decleve Benoit Les Potes O ... 1h42m23s 4m51s 12,36 7251 SE 70
168 Van Malleghem Ariane Kain B 1h42m25s 4m51s 12,35 7241 A2 2
169 Stassen Pierre Tournai Gene... 1h42m27s 4m51s 12,35 7233 V1 67
170 Stockman Natacha Velaines 1h42m51s 4m52s 12,30 7212 A2 3
171 Vanderschueren Guy Tournai Gene... 1h42m51s 4m52s 12,30 7204 V2 24
172 Verstraete Vincent Sans 1h42m53s 4m53s 12,30 7195 SE 71
173 Quevy Didier Mmm 1h42m56s 4m53s 12,29 7186 V1 68
174 Lecocq Pierre Cap Team 1h43m1s 4m53s 12,28 7175 V2 25
175 Giannone Aldo Templeuve 1h43m4s 4m53s 12,28 7165 V1 69
176 Vander Massen Marc Enfer Des Co... 1h43m8s 4m53s 12,27 7155 V2 26
177 Fichere Sylvain Rusta 1h43m10s 4m53s 12,26 7146 V1 70
178 Debouvrie Sébastien Sans 1h43m15s 4m54s 12,25 7136 V1 71
179 Grulois Emmanuel Sans 1h43m17s 4m54s 12,25 7127 V1 72
180 Merchez Philippe Sans 1h43m20s 4m54s 12,25 7118 V1 73
181 De Keyzer Jeremie Sans 1h43m23s 4m54s 12,24 7109 SE 72
182 Klorek Fabrice Velaines 1h43m25s 4m54s 12,24 7100 V1 74
183 Billiet Fabrice St Sauveur 1h43m34s 4m55s 12,22 7087 V2 27
184 Geets Cédric Sans 1h43m44s 4m55s 12,20 7074 SE 73
185 Taskin Kenan Kain B 1h43m53s 4m55s 12,18 7061 SE 74
186 Declercq Benoît Jsmc 1h43m58s 4m56s 12,17 7051 SE 75
187 Fohal Jean-Luc Et Chievres 1h44m1s 4m56s 12,16 7041 V2 28
188 Dufrenne Quentin Sans 1h44m2s 4m56s 12,16 7033 SE 76
189 Padovano Quentin Cepal 1h44m2s 4m56s 12,16 7025 SE 77
190 Desobry Johan Sans 1h44m3s 4m56s 12,16 7017 V2 29
191 Kensier Guillaume Spho 1h44m6s 4m56s 12,16 7007 V1 75
192 Vaucant Adrien Farmers Club 1h44m9s 4m56s 12,15 6998 SE 78
193 Vanoverskelds Dominique Jcsa 1h44m15s 4m56s 12,14 6987 V2 30
194 Vanhauwaert Pierre Velaines 1h44m19s 4m57s 12,13 6977 V2 31
195 Moniez Julien Ac Beloeil 1h44m20s 4m57s 12,13 6969 SE 79
196 Saudemont Frédéric Coach Running 1h44m21s 4m57s 12,13 6961 V1 76
197 Van Driessche Damien Velaines 1h44m26s 4m57s 12,12 6950 SE 80
198 Gizzi Dorothée Sans 1h44m27s 4m57s 12,11 6942 A2 4
199 Gizzi Stéphan Triathlon Li... 1h44m28s 4m57s 12,11 6934 V2 32
200 Magherman Patrick Vac Beveren-... 1h44m32s 4m57s 12,11 6924 V1 77
201 Westrade Bruno Jc Herinnes 1h44m42s 4m58s 12,09 6910 V1 78
202 Denuncq Nicolas Velaines 1h44m45s 4m58s 12,08 6901 SE 81
203 Vandenberghe Jean-François Sans 1h44m49s 4m58s 12,07 6891 SE 82
204 Faignart Florent Sans 1h44m52s 4m58s 12,07 6882 SE 83
205 Pluchart Sébastien Sans 1h44m52s 4m58s 12,07 6874 SE 84
206 Nortier Nicolas Velaines 1h44m53s 4m58s 12,06 6866 V1 79
207 Senesael Daniel Sans 1h44m55s 4m58s 12,06 6857 V2 33
208 Brille Christopher Eclates Peru... 1h45m3s 4m59s 12,05 6845 SE 85
209 Felix Romuald Sans 1h45m12s 4m59s 12,03 6832 V1 80
210 Lepez Sébastien Addm Ogy 1h45m13s 4m59s 12,03 6824 SE 86
211 Wielemans Daniel B Betes De C... 1h45m14s 4m59s 12,02 6816 V1 81
212 Vandenbroucke Gino Mmm 1h45m18s 4m59s 12,02 6806 V2 34
213 Desterbecq Jimmy Sans 1h45m35s 5m0s 11,99 6789 SE 87
214 Collie Michaël Sans 1h45m43s 5m1s 11,97 6777 V1 82
215 Dervaux Philippe Templeuve 1h45m46s 5m1s 11,96 6768 V1 83
216 Depluverez Paul Addm Ogy 1h46m2s 5m2s 11,93 6751 V2 35
217 Parmentier Jean-Claude Sans 1h46m5s 5m2s 11,93 6742 V3 4
218 Tonero Fabio Lotoclub 1h46m12s 5m2s 11,91 6731 V1 84
219 Dechaux Dorian Jc Herinnes 1h46m15s 5m2s 11,91 6722 EH 3
220 Bauts Yves Tc Mouscron 1h46m16s 5m2s 11,91 6713 V3 5
221 Deroubaix François Popuelles Dr... 1h46m23s 5m3s 11,89 6702 SE 88
222 Tortora Benoît Kervassin 1h46m26s 5m3s 11,89 6693 SE 89
223 Abrassart Sébastien Xtra Time Ru... 1h46m28s 5m3s 11,89 6684 SE 90
224 Delhuvenne René Lamain Sport 1h46m29s 5m3s 11,88 6675 V2 36
225 Hoedt Natacha Mmm 1h46m31s 5m3s 11,88 6667 A1 3
226 Moreau Christophe Jc Des Collines 1h46m48s 5m4s 11,85 6650 V1 85
227 Herregodts David Sans 1h46m58s 5m4s 11,83 6638 V1 86
228 Maselis Rudi Coach Running 1h47m1s 5m4s 11,82 6628 SE 91
229 Berton Jean-Marc Bac 1h47m7s 5m5s 11,81 6617 V2 37
230 Vanaerde Charlotte Sans 1h47m8s 5m5s 11,81 6609 DA 1
231 Bekaert Christophe Templeuve 1h47m17s 5m5s 11,79 6597 V1 87
232 Charles Stéphane Jc Herinnes 1h47m18s 5m5s 11,79 6588 V1 88
233 Sarlet Patrick Chicouf Team 1h47m20s 5m5s 11,79 6579 V1 89
234 Diez Esteban Sans 1h47m27s 5m6s 11,78 6568 V1 90
235 D Hont Robert Vac Beveren-... 1h47m46s 5m6s 11,74 6551 V4 1
236 Odent Stéphane Mmm 1h47m48s 5m7s 11,74 6542 V1 91
237 Dutillieut François Accros 5 Clo... 1h47m58s 5m7s 11,72 6529 V1 92
238 Lempire Henry Sans 1h48m0s 5m7s 11,72 6520 SE 92
239 Emare Abel Sans 1h48m3s 5m7s 11,71 6511 V2 38
240 Jungst David Sans 1h48m5s 5m7s 11,71 6502 SE 93
241 Bauwens Gilles Sans 1h48m6s 5m7s 11,71 6494 V1 93
242 Ghislain Luc Sans 1h48m10s 5m8s 11,70 6484 V1 94
243 Werrebrouck Blaise Manhattan 1h48m16s 5m8s 11,69 6474 V1 95
244 Vandenbroucke Leo Sans 1h48m20s 5m8s 11,68 6464 EH 4
245 Savary Hugo Vitalite Binche 1h48m20s 5m8s 11,68 6456 V1 96
246 Bataille Claude Sans 1h48m20s 5m8s 11,68 6448 V3 6
247 Mahee Marc Jc Des Collines 1h48m21s 5m8s 11,68 6440 V2 39
248 Duret Christophe Jc Herinnes 1h48m23s 5m8s 11,67 6431 V1 97
249 Coisne Mélanie Addm Ogy 1h48m28s 5m8s 11,67 6421 DA 2
250 Claerhout Marc Sans 1h48m29s 5m8s 11,66 6413 V2 40
251 Lionaise Miguël Team Marley 1h48m33s 5m9s 11,66 6403 V1 98
252 Cuvelier Rémy Sans 1h48m41s 5m9s 11,64 6391 SE 94
253 Grivet Dominique Coach Running 1h48m44s 5m9s 11,64 6382 V1 99
254 Verbrugghe Frederick Sans 1h48m46s 5m9s 11,63 6373 SE 95
255 Mestdagh André Spho 1h49m0s 5m10s 11,61 6359 V1 100
256 Chantry Louis Popuelles Dr... 1h49m1s 5m10s 11,61 6350 V2 41
257 Verdy Jacques Kain B 1h49m4s 5m10s 11,60 6341 V2 42
258 Frédéric Jean-Pierre Bac 1h49m7s 5m10s 11,60 6332 V1 101
259 Dupilet Jérémie Sans 1h49m23s 5m11s 11,57 6316 SE 96
260 Deronne Mathieu Sans 1h49m27s 5m11s 11,56 6307 V1 102
261 Coryn Stéphane Sans 1h49m31s 5m11s 11,55 6297 V1 103
262 Deweerd Kevin Sans 1h49m32s 5m11s 11,55 6288 SE 97
263 Ponchel Dany Aj Auchy 1h49m33s 5m12s 11,55 6280 V1 104
264 Roty Michel Kain B 1h49m43s 5m12s 11,53 6267 V4 2
265 Breyne Armand Tournai Gene... 1h49m47s 5m12s 11,53 6258 V1 105
266 Petini Maurizio Sans 1h49m58s 5m13s 11,51 6245 V2 43
267 Cambier David Sans 1h50m0s 5m13s 11,50 6236 V1 106
268 Begue Jean-François Sans 1h50m4s 5m13s 11,50 6226 SE 98
269 Delcourt Florence Eclates Peru... 1h50m9s 5m13s 11,49 6216 A2 5
270 Cochez Margot Kain B 1h50m23s 5m14s 11,46 6201 DA 3
271 Lin Etienne Les Amis Spo... 1h50m32s 5m14s 11,45 6189 V1 107
272 Jadot Jonathan Sans 1h50m44s 5m15s 11,43 6176 SE 99
273 Rocquerelle Thomas Sans 1h50m46s 5m15s 11,42 6167 SE 100
274 Descamps Michaël Sri Mons 1h51m11s 5m16s 11,38 6148 V1 108
275 Lucas Philippe Templeuve 1h51m20s 5m17s 11,37 6136 V2 44
276 Verhaeghe Patrick Jcsa 1h51m21s 5m17s 11,36 6127 V2 45
277 Bossuyt Anne-Marie Lesdain D La... 1h51m36s 5m17s 11,34 6112 A2 6
278 Beck Jacques Lesdain D La... 1h51m36s 5m17s 11,34 6105 V2 46
279 Senelle Paul-Valéry Velaines 1h51m37s 5m17s 11,34 6096 V1 109
280 Baekelandt Dany Velaines 1h51m50s 5m18s 11,31 6083 V2 47
281 Matthys Pascal Sans 1h52m4s 5m19s 11,29 6068 V1 110
282 Vanderstrichelen Laurent Jc Des Collines 1h52m6s 5m19s 11,29 6059 V1 111
283 Audoor Alain Velaines 1h52m13s 5m19s 11,28 6049 V2 48
284 Bohems André Accros 5 Clo... 1h52m15s 5m19s 11,27 6040 V2 49
285 De Rodder Éric Bac 1h52m23s 5m20s 11,26 6028 V2 50
286 Dervaux Claude Pipaix 1h52m45s 5m21s 11,22 6010 V3 7
287 Coeuret Michel Bac 1h52m49s 5m21s 11,22 6001 V3 8
288 Roelens Marc-Olivier Jupiteam 1h52m57s 5m21s 11,20 5989 V1 112
289 Bay Mathieu Sans 1h53m0s 5m21s 11,20 5980 SE 101
290 Cambrai Christine Eclates Peru... 1h53m0s 5m21s 11,20 5972 A2 7
291 Minet Jimmy Et Enghien 1h53m4s 5m22s 11,19 5963 SE 102
292 Leroy Philippe Pipaix 1h53m6s 5m22s 11,19 5954 V1 113
293 Villée Vincent Jcsa 1h53m7s 5m22s 11,19 5946 V2 51
294 Longepee Philippe Sans 1h53m17s 5m22s 11,17 5934 V2 52
295 Leroy Pascal Jc Beclers 1h53m24s 5m22s 11,16 5923 V2 53
296 Vancaenegem Valentin Sans 1h53m24s 5m22s 11,16 5915 SE 103
297 Henry Michel Sans 1h53m26s 5m23s 11,16 5906 V1 114
298 Stevens Laurent Accros 5 Clo... 1h53m29s 5m23s 11,15 5897 V1 115
299 Collie Marie-Jo Velaines 1h53m30s 5m23s 11,15 5889 A4 1
300 Conart Françoise Spho 1h53m31s 5m23s 11,15 5881 A2 8
301 Delrue Maxence Sans 1h53m36s 5m23s 11,14 5871 SE 104
302 François Christophe Team Cld 1h53m38s 5m23s 11,14 5862 SE 105
303 Van Ussel Bruno Sans 1h53m39s 5m23s 11,13 5854 SE 106
304 Vastrat Michaël Jtn 1h53m40s 5m23s 11,13 5845 SE 107
305 Van Cauwenberghe Sophie Sans 1h53m46s 5m24s 11,12 5835 A1 4
306 Thonnard Michaël Velaines 1h53m47s 5m24s 11,12 5827 SE 108
307 Mariage Jean-Louis Sans 1h53m56s 5m24s 11,11 5815 V1 116
308 Borms Nathalie Sans 1h53m59s 5m24s 11,10 5806 A2 9
309 Ochin Guillaume Sans 1h54m4s 5m24s 11,09 5796 V1 117
310 Przybylski Alexis Sans 1h54m9s 5m25s 11,09 5786 SE 109
311 Snoeck Felipe Velaines 1h54m11s 5m25s 11,08 5777 SE 110
312 Garrelly Fanny Rusta 1h54m12s 5m25s 11,08 5769 DA 4
313 Walcarius Nathalie Mmm 1h54m13s 5m25s 11,08 5761 A1 5
314 Safy Yves Sans 1h54m14s 5m25s 11,08 5752 V1 118
315 Stievenart Frédéric Sans 1h54m18s 5m25s 11,07 5743 V1 119
316 Strobbe Yves Velaines 1h54m20s 5m25s 11,07 5734 V2 54
317 De Coninck Benoît Sans 1h54m26s 5m25s 11,06 5724 V1 120
318 Deveux Stéphane 4 To Run 1h54m32s 5m26s 11,05 5713 V1 121
319 Beghin Xavier Les Potes O ... 1h54m39s 5m26s 11,04 5702 SE 111
320 Wanin Johan Sans 1h54m40s 5m26s 11,04 5694 SE 112
321 Delmarre Pierre Farmers Club 1h54m44s 5m26s 11,03 5685 V2 55
322 Coutier Sophie Sans 1h54m46s 5m26s 11,02 5676 DA 5
323 Leviel Isabelle Sans 1h54m51s 5m27s 11,02 5666 DA 6
324 Descamps Nicolas Js Wez 1h55m27s 5m28s 10,96 5642 SE 113
325 Deboever Bernard Sans 1h55m34s 5m29s 10,95 5632 V1 122
326 Jaspard Stéphane Sans 1h55m43s 5m29s 10,93 5620 SE 114
327 Bourgi Patrick B Betes De C... 1h55m47s 5m29s 10,93 5610 V1 123
328 Dewulf Grégory Accros 5 Clo... 1h55m48s 5m29s 10,93 5602 V1 124
329 Decornet Xavier Sans 1h55m51s 5m29s 10,92 5593 V1 125
330 Vandermeersch Jozef Sans 1h55m52s 5m29s 10,92 5585 V2 56
331 Gerard Sandy Sans 1h55m53s 5m30s 10,92 5576 A1 6
332 Leclercq Louis Team Cld 1h55m59s 5m30s 10,91 5566 SE 115
333 Meurist Joël Templeuve 1h56m13s 5m30s 10,89 5552 V1 126
334 Debuysschere Gauthier Sans 1h56m19s 5m31s 10,88 5542 V1 127
335 Van Crombrugge Anneleen Acle 1h56m20s 5m31s 10,88 5534 DA 7
336 Vanhoutte Cécile Sans 1h56m22s 5m31s 10,87 5525 DA 8
337 Calonne Anne-Sophie Pipaix 1h56m26s 5m31s 10,87 5516 DA 9
338 Noullez Christian Velaines 1h56m38s 5m32s 10,85 5503 V3 9
339 Dezeque Dominique Jcsa 1h56m41s 5m32s 10,84 5493 V2 57
340 Pollet Stéphane Accros 5 Clo... 1h56m45s 5m32s 10,84 5484 V1 128
341 Delfosse Fanny Sans 1h56m52s 5m32s 10,83 5473 A1 7
342 Graf Olivier Sans 1h57m12s 5m33s 10,80 5457 V1 129
343 Lison Leo Jc Des Collines 1h57m13s 5m33s 10,79 5449 V1 130
344 Dumoulin Sylvie Rocco Team 1h57m16s 5m33s 10,79 5440 A1 8
345 Hache Manu Tournai Gene... 1h57m19s 5m34s 10,79 5431 V1 131
346 Deslee Eric Kain B 1h57m19s 5m34s 10,78 5423 V2 58
347 Berthe Alexandre Tournai Gene... 1h57m26s 5m34s 10,78 5412 SE 116
348 Denys Myriam Velaines 1h57m28s 5m34s 10,77 5404 A1 9
349 Pottiez Jean-Luc Velaines 1h57m31s 5m34s 10,77 5395 V2 59
350 Weytsman Céline Coach Running 1h57m32s 5m34s 10,77 5386 DA 10
351 Vermeulen Jean-François Templeuve 1h57m37s 5m34s 10,76 5377 V1 132
352 Delcampe Eddy Jc Beclers 1h57m38s 5m35s 10,76 5368 V1 133
353 Dorchy Quentin Templeuve 1h57m49s 5m35s 10,74 5356 V1 134
354 Humetz Hervé Sans 1h58m4s 5m36s 10,72 5342 V1 135
355 Saï Ali Sans 1h58m5s 5m36s 10,72 5334 V1 136
356 Vandereecken Antoine Sans 1h58m7s 5m36s 10,71 5325 SE 117
357 Carlier Etienne Prfm 1h58m15s 5m36s 10,70 5314 V2 60
358 Bernard Katty Sans 1h58m21s 5m37s 10,69 5304 A1 10
359 Lemaire Laurent Ecla Landas 1h59m8s 5m39s 10,62 5276 V1 137
360 Bierwisch Jean-Michel #tousmaureen 1h59m15s 5m39s 10,61 5266 V1 138
361 Caby Bernard Jcsa 1h59m16s 5m39s 10,61 5257 V2 61
362 Lepoutre Frédéric Sans 1h59m18s 5m39s 10,61 5249 SE 118
363 Dedessuslesmoustier Jean-Marc Anderlecht 1h59m20s 5m39s 10,60 5240 V2 62
364 Dupont Ethel Accros 5 Clo... 1h59m33s 5m40s 10,58 5227 A1 11
365 Salomé Michel Accros 5 Clo... 1h59m34s 5m40s 10,58 5219 V2 63
366 Delcambre Cyril B Betes De C... 1h59m45s 5m41s 10,57 5207 EH 5
367 Dorosev Ado Accros 5 Clo... 1h59m47s 5m41s 10,56 5198 V2 64
368 Rohart Yannick Velaines 1h59m55s 5m41s 10,55 5187 V1 139
369 Moniez Bruno Ac Beloeil 2h0m4s 5m41s 10,54 5176 V1 140
370 Callens Jean-Gonzague Sans 2h0m9s 5m42s 10,53 5166 V2 65
371 Plouvier Jérôme Sans 2h0m33s 5m43s 10,50 5148 SE 119
372 Huaux Sylvie Vitalite Binche 2h0m35s 5m43s 10,49 5140 A1 12
373 Vansteenbrugge Dominique Jc Herinnes 2h0m39s 5m43s 10,49 5131 A2 10
374 Boeyen Brunella Coach Running 2h0m53s 5m44s 10,47 5117 A2 11
375 Musumeci Bruno Jcsa 2h0m55s 5m44s 10,46 5109 V2 66
376 Devos Christian Ecla 2h1m14s 5m45s 10,44 5093 V3 10
377 Carbonnelle Christiane Kain B 2h1m38s 5m46s 10,40 5076 A3 1
378 Renard Pascal Mmm 2h1m43s 5m46s 10,40 5066 V1 141
379 Delaunoy Jean Sans 2h1m53s 5m47s 10,38 5054 V3 11
380 Wattiez François Vezon 2h1m55s 5m47s 10,38 5046 SE 120
381 Delfosse Marie Sans 2h1m57s 5m47s 10,38 5037 DA 11
382 Dillies Marc Sans 2h2m14s 5m48s 10,35 5023 V1 142
383 Faux Daniel Sans 2h2m18s 5m48s 10,35 5014 V3 12
384 De Donder Sophie Rusta 2h2m24s 5m48s 10,34 5003 A2 12
385 Menart Cédric Bac 2h2m27s 5m48s 10,33 4995 SE 121
386 Dubois Christian Sans 2h2m27s 5m48s 10,33 4987 V1 143
387 Nef Ludovic Jupiteam 2h2m53s 5m49s 10,30 4969 SE 122
388 Beerens Jan Roadjoggers ... 2h3m1s 5m50s 10,29 4958 V2 67
389 Frédéric Jean-Marie Bac 2h3m3s 5m50s 10,28 4949 V1 144
390 Planchon Nicolas Rusta 2h3m7s 5m50s 10,28 4940 SE 123
391 Dugauquier Catherine Et Chievres 2h3m8s 5m50s 10,28 4932 DA 12
392 Carpreau Virginie Eclates Peru... 2h3m12s 5m50s 10,27 4922 A1 13
393 Tesse Gaëlle Coach Running 2h3m14s 5m50s 10,27 4914 A1 14
394 Malghem Christophe Tournai Gene... 2h3m17s 5m51s 10,26 4905 V1 145
395 Makki Foued Sans 2h3m25s 5m51s 10,25 4894 V1 146
396 Lefebvre Norbert Velaines 2h3m27s 5m51s 10,25 4886 V1 147
397 Leconte Brigitte Spho 2h3m29s 5m51s 10,25 4877 A3 2
398 Scorniciel Marylène Sans 2h3m31s 5m51s 10,24 4869 A2 13
399 Lochenie Didier Jcsa 2h3m36s 5m51s 10,24 4859 V1 148
400 Delmail David Coach Running 2h3m42s 5m52s 10,23 4849 SE 124
401 Delobelle Bernadette Spho 2h3m44s 5m52s 10,23 4840 A2 14
402 Nieuwland Nicolas Sans 2h3m50s 5m52s 10,22 4830 V1 149
403 Richoux Bénédicte Velaines 2h3m51s 5m52s 10,22 4822 A1 15
404 Altruy Jean Louis Sans 2h3m57s 5m52s 10,21 4812 V1 150
405 Delporte Tony Xtra Time Ru... 2h4m1s 5m53s 10,20 4803 SE 125
406 Vander Donckt Philippe Sans 2h4m12s 5m53s 10,19 4791 V3 13
407 Depauw Mickaël Maison Du Bi... 2h4m15s 5m53s 10,18 4782 V1 151
408 Degels David Bad Boys 2h4m36s 5m54s 10,15 4766 SE 126
409 Mailly Roland Jcsa 2h4m41s 5m55s 10,15 4757 V3 14
410 Moutury Coralie Bac 2h4m42s 5m55s 10,15 4748 A1 16
411 Leclercq Philippe Accros 5 Clo... 2h4m44s 5m55s 10,14 4740 V1 152
412 De Craene Jean-Philippe Sans 2h4m46s 5m55s 10,14 4731 V1 153
413 Michez Xavier Les Potes O ... 2h5m29s 5m57s 10,08 4707 SE 127
414 Pennequin Sacha Spho 2h5m40s 5m57s 10,07 4696 SE 128
415 Hennebicq Laurent Pipaix 2h5m42s 5m57s 10,07 4687 V2 68
416 Van Renterghem Jean-Philippe Les Potes O ... 2h5m57s 5m58s 10,05 4674 SE 129
417 Demeulemeester Thomas Sans 2h6m4s 5m58s 10,04 4664 SE 130
418 Deboever Guillaume Sans 2h6m7s 5m59s 10,03 4655 SE 131
419 Wauquiez Bernard Bac 2h6m12s 5m59s 10,03 4645 V3 15
420 Depauw Marc Sans 2h6m13s 5m59s 10,03 4637 V1 154
421 Louineau Olivier Sans 2h6m29s 6m0s 10,00 4623 V1 155
422 Evrard Fabienne Sans 2h6m36s 6m0s 9,99 4613 A2 15
423 Rustin Jean-Jacques Spho 2h6m36s 6m0s 9,99 4605 V2 69
424 Bossaert Guillaume Sans 2h6m45s 6m0s 9,98 4594 SE 132
425 Delaunoy Jacques Sans 2h6m48s 6m1s 9,98 4585 V2 70
426 Degels Jérémy Sans 2h6m51s 6m1s 9,97 4576 SE 133
427 Marquant Nicolas Jc Des Collines 2h6m56s 6m1s 9,97 4567 SE 134
428 Dereux Francis Berliere 2h7m2s 6m1s 9,96 4557 V3 16
429 Leersnyder Delphine Farmers Club 2h7m7s 6m1s 9,95 4547 A1 17
430 Carpentier Jean-Philippe Ecla Landas 2h7m20s 6m2s 9,94 4535 V2 71
431 Clerx Isabelle Spho 2h7m22s 6m2s 9,93 4526 A3 3
432 Bevernaegie Virginie Madres 2h7m26s 6m2s 9,93 4517 DA 13
433 Dubois Christian Sans 2h7m41s 6m3s 9,91 4504 V2 72
434 Sylvart Tamara Coach Running 2h7m48s 6m3s 9,90 4494 A1 18
435 Slabbinck Jacques Spho 2h8m6s 6m4s 9,88 4479 V2 73
436 Degres Adrien Sans 2h8m14s 6m5s 9,87 4469 SE 135
437 Bernard Cécile Templeuve 2h8m26s 6m5s 9,85 4457 A2 16
438 Loiseau Patrick Spibo 2h8m30s 6m5s 9,85 4448 V2 74
439 Decoster Guillaume Et Chievres 2h8m36s 6m6s 9,84 4438 SE 136
440 Lequeue Camille Sans 2h8m36s 6m6s 9,84 4430 DA 14
441 Fuccio Patrick Spho 2h8m37s 6m6s 9,84 4422 V2 75
442 Michel Jacques Sans 2h8m45s 6m6s 9,83 4411 V2 76
443 Vanhoutte Geoffrey Sans 2h9m16s 6m8s 9,79 4392 SE 137
444 Van Houtte Simon Sans 2h9m31s 6m8s 9,77 4380 SE 138
445 Marki Isabelle Eclates Peru... 2h9m33s 6m8s 9,77 4371 A1 19
446 Carpentier Joël Velaines 2h9m41s 6m9s 9,76 4361 V2 77
447 Bultot Jean-Marie Htt 2h9m59s 6m10s 9,73 4347 V3 17
448 Rousseau Jean-Philippe Eclates Peru... 2h10m3s 6m10s 9,73 4337 V1 156
449 Labaye Christophe Eclates Peru... 2h10m3s 6m10s 9,73 4330 SE 139
450 Meurisse Jean Spho 2h10m12s 6m10s 9,72 4319 V3 18
451 Deberdt Dany Sans 2h10m19s 6m11s 9,71 4309 V3 19
452 Pierquin Sabine Jc Herinnes 2h10m31s 6m11s 9,69 4297 A2 17
453 Lebrun Jean Charles Sans 2h10m31s 6m11s 9,69 4289 V2 78
454 Daive Xavier Sans 2h10m35s 6m11s 9,69 4280 V1 157
455 Grulois Joseph Jcsa 2h10m46s 6m12s 9,68 4268 V3 20
456 Vanrobays Marie-Laure Gaz Ailes 2h10m57s 6m12s 9,66 4257 DA 15
457 Ryckebosch Ludwig Sans 2h11m11s 6m13s 9,65 4244 V2 79
458 Cappon Bernard Sans 2h11m42s 6m15s 9,61 4226 V3 21
459 Mauroy Frédéric Spho 2h12m12s 6m16s 9,57 4208 V1 158
460 Snappe Vincent Les Potes O ... 2h12m14s 6m16s 9,57 4200 SE 140
461 Delplace Vivian Sans 2h12m17s 6m16s 9,57 4191 SE 141
462 Rassemont Nathalie Jc Des Collines 2h12m18s 6m16s 9,56 4182 A1 20
463 Lemaire Estelle Ecla Landas 2h13m0s 6m18s 9,51 4161 A2 18
464 Frédéric Marie-Chantal Velaines 2h13m15s 6m19s 9,50 4148 A2 19
465 Rosez Virginie Jc Luingne 2h13m38s 6m20s 9,47 4133 A1 21
466 Monté Jean Velaines 2h14m0s 6m21s 9,44 4118 V2 80
467 Delannoy Sabine Ecla Landas 2h14m6s 6m21s 9,44 4108 A2 20
468 Pluquet Marc Rus Herseaux 2h14m7s 6m21s 9,43 4100 V2 81
469 Velghe Alice B Betes De C... 2h14m9s 6m21s 9,43 4092 DA 16
470 Neerdaels Guido Molenbaix 2h14m39s 6m23s 9,40 4074 V2 82
471 Nicolle Bruno Sans 2h14m51s 6m23s 9,38 4062 V2 83
472 Claerhout Filip Jcsa 2h14m53s 6m24s 9,38 4054 V3 22
473 Rolland Fabio Sans 2h15m46s 6m26s 9,32 4029 SE 142
474 Dubois Jean-Marie Jcsa 2h15m53s 6m26s 9,31 4019 V2 84
475 Desrumeaux Fabien Etm 2h15m53s 6m26s 9,31 4011 V1 159
476 Debel Rick Sans 2h16m48s 6m29s 9,25 3986 V2 85
477 Kiritchouk Hélène Prfm 2h17m9s 6m30s 9,23 3972 A2 21
478 Depoortere Dorothée Jc Des Collines 2h17m25s 6m31s 9,21 3959 A2 22
479 D Hulster Jean-Pierre Jc Des Collines 2h17m26s 6m31s 9,21 3951 V2 86
480 Peutte Sylvie Velaines 2h17m37s 6m31s 9,19 3940 A2 23
481 Vanderstrichelen Sylvie Jc Des Collines 2h18m51s 6m35s 9,11 3910 A1 22
482 Van Der Steen Louis Sans 2h19m3s 6m35s 9,10 3898 V3 23
483 Faux Julie Sans 2h19m30s 6m37s 9,07 3882 DA 17
484 Colin Morgan Sans 2h19m35s 6m37s 9,06 3873 SE 143
485 Olivier Alison Sans 2h19m38s 6m37s 9,06 3864 DA 18
486 Cambier Virginie Xtra Time Ru... 2h20m9s 6m39s 9,03 3847 DA 19
487 Lestrat Jean Sans 2h20m16s 6m39s 9,02 3837 V1 160
488 Casier Ariane Spho 2h20m51s 6m41s 8,98 3819 A3 4
489 Binon Frédérique Kain B 2h22m11s 6m44s 8,90 3788 A1 23
490 Biancato Nicolas Classic Runn... 2h22m21s 6m45s 8,89 3777 SE 144
491 Vercaigne Martine Spho 2h23m7s 6m47s 8,84 3756 A2 24
492 Boonaert Mathilde Etm 2h23m37s 6m48s 8,81 3740 DA 20
493 Vanabelle Franck Etm 2h23m37s 6m48s 8,81 3732 V1 161
494 Vansaingele Luc Spho 2h24m3s 6m50s 8,78 3717 V3 24
495 Bequet Yannick Berliere 2h24m23s 6m51s 8,76 3704 A2 25
496 Dermaut Luc Sans 2h26m53s 6m58s 8,61 3655 V2 87
497 Lefebvre Emile Coach Running 2h27m33s 7m0s 8,57 3636 V2 88
498 Ledoux Mireille B Betes De C... 2h27m37s 7m0s 8,57 3627 A1 24
499 Allard Sylvie Velaines 2h27m48s 7m0s 8,56 3617 A1 25
500 Thuilliez Stephanie Etm 2h29m14s 7m4s 8,48 3586 A1 26
501 Pierre Sandrine Etm 2h29m15s 7m4s 8,48 3578 A1 27
502 Vanabelle Philippe Etm 2h32m58s 7m15s 8,27 3513 V1 162
503 Veeckman Maryline Velaines 2h36m19s 7m25s 8,09 3456 A1 28
504 Hacha François Cndk 2h45m19s 7m50s 7,65 3326 V2 89