Back

À savoir !

Quelques bons conseils à suivre:

Résultats par course

Consultez les résultats de toutes les courses

  

Nom         Club 

   

  Nom Club Temps Moyenne Vitesse Points Cat. /Cat.
1 Frédéric Adrien Bac 0h41m27s 3m31s 17,07 9086 SE 1
2 Dewilde Kristof Gavertrimmers 0h41m35s 3m31s 17,02 9065 SE 2
3 Vangrootenbruel Ludovic Popuelles Dr... 0h42m1s 3m34s 16,84 9010 SE 3
4 Rasschaert Eddy Popuelles Dr... 0h42m3s 3m34s 16,83 9000 V1 1
5 Gilmet Julien Coach Running 0h42m21s 3m35s 16,71 8962 SE 4
6 Cantreul Vincent Popuelles Dr... 0h42m28s 3m36s 16,67 8944 SE 5
7 Van Den Brulle Jo Herzele 0h42m41s 3m37s 16,58 8914 SE 6
8 Delbecq Nathan Popuelles Dr... 0h42m42s 3m37s 16,58 8907 SE 7
9 Savoca Anthony Popuelles Dr... 0h42m45s 3m37s 16,55 8895 V1 2
10 Depraetere Didier Jc Herinnes 0h43m7s 3m39s 16,41 8850 V1 3
11 Vico Victor Popuelles Dr... 0h43m24s 3m41s 16,30 8814 SE 8
12 Parent Quentin Popuelles Dr... 0h43m55s 3m43s 16,11 8755 SE 9
13 Malvoisin Jérôme Coach Running 0h44m13s 3m45s 16,01 8719 SE 10
14 Fretin Philippe Accros 5 Clo... 0h44m16s 3m45s 15,99 8708 SE 11
15 Demuynck Emmanuel Rusta 0h44m17s 3m45s 15,98 8701 EH 1
16 Sottiaux Sébastien Bac 0h44m17s 3m45s 15,98 8694 V1 4
17 Huvenne Kévin Xtra Time Ru... 0h44m19s 3m45s 15,97 8686 SE 12
18 Devillé Bryan Jcsa 0h44m24s 3m46s 15,94 8670 SE 13
19 Dusausoit Eddy Popuelles Dr... 0h44m27s 3m46s 15,92 8660 V1 5
20 Vandemeulebroucke Yves Kaa Gent 0h44m37s 3m47s 15,86 8638 V1 6
21 Renard Albert Pipaix 0h44m39s 3m47s 15,85 8629 SE 14
22 Hajdu Peter Coach Running 0h44m40s 3m47s 15,84 8622 SE 15
23 Van Hulle François Sans 0h44m43s 3m47s 15,83 8611 SE 16
24 Vanaerde Frédéric Pipaix 0h44m44s 3m47s 15,82 8603 SE 17
25 Desobry Nathan Sans 0h44m49s 3m48s 15,79 8589 SE 18
26 Werion Christian Prfm 0h44m56s 3m48s 15,75 8572 V2 1
27 Vinchent Olivier Sans 0h45m2s 3m49s 15,72 8557 V1 7
28 Duvivier Dany Bac 0h45m9s 3m50s 15,68 8540 V1 8
29 Meurisse Paul Jc Herinnes 0h45m9s 3m50s 15,67 8533 SE 19
30 Delmeule Michel Pipaix 0h45m12s 3m50s 15,66 8523 V1 9
31 Aupaix Vincent Pipaix 0h45m24s 3m51s 15,59 8498 V1 10
32 Pérez Fraguas Andrés Sporting Hor... 0h45m33s 3m52s 15,53 8477 SE 20
33 Lebailly Grégory Pipaix 0h45m36s 3m52s 15,52 8467 SE 21
34 Vifquin Christophe Xtra Time Ru... 0h45m42s 3m52s 15,49 8452 V1 11
35 Huvenne Michaël Popuelles Dr... 0h45m57s 3m54s 15,40 8422 SE 22
36 Dorchy Cédric Sans 0h46m6s 3m54s 15,35 8403 SE 23
37 Vandeputte Christophe Jc Herinnes 0h46m8s 3m55s 15,34 8394 SE 24
38 Procureur Laurent Rusta 0h46m10s 3m55s 15,33 8385 SE 25
39 Catry Andy 0h46m35s 3m57s 15,19 8341 V1 12
40 Naji Ocema Acbb 0h46m36s 3m57s 15,19 8333 EH 2
41 Dillies Quentin Popuelles Dr... 0h46m41s 3m57s 15,16 8320 SE 26
42 Carette Florent Garolle 0h46m55s 3m59s 15,08 8294 SE 27
43 Herman Jimmy Jfl Team 0h46m56s 3m59s 15,08 8285 SE 28
44 Mat Benoît Tournai Gene... 0h47m1s 3m59s 15,05 8273 V1 13
45 Bataille Denis Sans 0h47m2s 3m59s 15,05 8265 SE 29
46 Noiret Jimmy Triath 0h47m4s 3m59s 15,03 8256 SE 30
47 De Billoëz Quentin Sans 0h47m10s 4m0s 15,01 8242 SE 31
48 Scohiez Bernard Pipaix 0h47m12s 4m0s 15,00 8234 V2 2
49 Vanlede Ludovic Jcsa 0h47m14s 4m0s 14,98 8224 SE 32
50 Fontaine Robert Acle 0h47m15s 4m0s 14,98 8217 SE 33
51 Legrand Jérémy Etm 0h47m16s 4m0s 14,97 8209 SE 34
52 Bay Mathieu Sans 0h47m17s 4m0s 14,97 8203 SE 35
53 Bailey William Cndk 0h47m18s 4m1s 14,96 8195 EH 3
54 Bossut Chris Cap Team 0h47m26s 4m1s 14,92 8177 SE 36
55 Degavre Thibaut Eclates Peru... 0h47m31s 4m2s 14,89 8164 SE 37
56 Deman Maxime Templeuve 0h47m41s 4m2s 14,84 8143 SE 38
57 Delchambre Yannick Templeuve 0h47m42s 4m3s 14,83 8136 SE 39
58 Vandenbroucke Leo Sans 0h47m43s 4m3s 14,83 8130 EH 4
59 Moulin Fabien Les Gens D Ere 0h47m49s 4m3s 14,80 8115 SE 40
60 Degavre Jean-Claude Coach Running 0h47m51s 4m3s 14,79 8106 V3 1
61 Stocman Yannick Cap Team 0h48m9s 4m5s 14,70 8075 SE 41
62 Dekeyser Herchuez Henry Osbaldo Sans 0h48m12s 4m5s 14,68 8065 SE 42
63 Dervaux Gaëtan Pipaix 0h48m14s 4m5s 14,67 8056 V1 14
64 Moulin Cédric Les Gens D Ere 0h48m15s 4m5s 14,67 8049 SE 43
65 Desmons Richard Sans 0h48m19s 4m6s 14,65 8038 SE 44
66 Henry Frédéric Sans 0h48m21s 4m6s 14,63 8028 SE 45
67 Krikilion Loïc Popuelles Dr... 0h48m23s 4m6s 14,62 8019 SE 46
68 Dejonckheere Jean Et Chievres 0h48m30s 4m7s 14,59 8004 SE 47
69 Vanaise Jérôme Et Chievres 0h48m31s 4m7s 14,58 7997 SE 48
70 Olivier Loïc Sans 0h48m34s 4m7s 14,57 7986 SE 49
71 Vancompernolle Benoit Sans 0h48m36s 4m7s 14,56 7979 SE 50
72 Tellier Tanguy Coach Running 0h48m36s 4m7s 14,56 7972 V1 15
73 Dupret Didier Bac 0h48m37s 4m7s 14,56 7965 V1 16
74 Leclercq Benoît Coach Running 0h48m39s 4m7s 14,55 7957 V1 17
75 Chenut Olivier Coach Running 0h48m44s 4m8s 14,52 7944 V1 18
76 Van Mullem Nicolas Coach Running 0h48m44s 4m8s 14,52 7937 V1 19
77 Vaucant Adrien Farmers Club 0h48m52s 4m8s 14,48 7921 SE 51
78 Sottiau Julien Sans 0h48m53s 4m9s 14,47 7913 SE 52
79 Michel Bruno Rusta 0h48m54s 4m9s 14,47 7907 V1 20
80 Debaisieux Serge Sans 0h48m55s 4m9s 14,47 7900 V2 3
81 Mariage Michel Bac 0h48m56s 4m9s 14,46 7892 V3 2
82 Deblois Florent Lesdain D La... 0h49m1s 4m9s 14,44 7879 SE 53
83 Ledeganck Kurt 4 To Run 0h49m1s 4m9s 14,43 7873 V1 21
84 Dereux Eric Sans 0h49m2s 4m9s 14,43 7866 V1 22
85 Van Eeckhout Dirk Vac Beveren-... 0h49m6s 4m10s 14,41 7855 V2 4
86 Gilles Corentin Cndk 0h49m6s 4m10s 14,41 7849 EH 5
87 Grulois Samuël Judo Top Niveau 0h49m6s 4m10s 14,41 7843 SE 54
88 Laurent Alex St Sauveur 0h49m9s 4m10s 14,40 7834 V2 5
89 Platevoet Arthur Sans 0h49m9s 4m10s 14,40 7828 EH 6
90 Constant Sylvain Templeuve 0h49m9s 4m10s 14,40 7821 SE 55
91 Feys Nicolas Accros 5 Clo... 0h49m12s 4m10s 14,38 7811 V1 23
92 Vansteenkiste Véronique Cap Team 0h49m13s 4m10s 14,38 7805 A1 1
93 De Poorter Samuel Sans 0h49m13s 4m10s 14,38 7799 V1 24
94 Dechaux Dorian Jc Herinnes 0h49m13s 4m10s 14,38 7793 EH 7
95 Dillies Edouard Sans 0h49m21s 4m11s 14,34 7777 EH 8
96 Clerx Sébastien Pipaix 0h49m26s 4m11s 14,32 7764 SE 56
97 Marquant Louis Jc Herinnes 0h49m27s 4m11s 14,31 7757 EH 9
98 Leturcq Fabien Spho 0h49m27s 4m11s 14,31 7751 SE 57
99 Fontaine Thierry Templeuve 0h49m35s 4m12s 14,27 7734 V2 6
100 Noullez Jean-François Popuelles Dr... 0h49m37s 4m12s 14,26 7725 V1 25
101 Habert Jean-Philippe Sans 0h49m38s 4m12s 14,26 7719 SE 58
102 Dellemme Bruno Templeuve 0h49m38s 4m12s 14,26 7712 V1 26
103 Dutrieux Fernand Sans 0h49m50s 4m13s 14,20 7691 V1 27
104 Duthoit Bénédicte Jc Herinnes 0h49m54s 4m14s 14,18 7679 A2 1
105 Wauquiez Xavier Bac 0h49m56s 4m14s 14,17 7670 V1 28
106 Bailey Edward Cap Team 0h49m57s 4m14s 14,17 7664 V1 29
107 Hocedez Ariste Sans 0h49m59s 4m14s 14,16 7656 EH 10
108 Renard Maxime Cndk 0h50m0s 4m14s 14,15 7649 EH 11
109 Malice Frédéric Royco 6 Fredy 0h50m1s 4m14s 14,15 7641 V1 30
110 Cabo Thibaut Sans 0h50m4s 4m15s 14,13 7631 SE 59
111 Deroissart Philippe Sans 0h50m5s 4m15s 14,13 7625 V1 31
112 Morren Charles Sans 0h50m8s 4m15s 14,12 7615 SE 60
113 Cornu Gaëtan Kain B 0h50m9s 4m15s 14,11 7607 V1 32
114 Desmets Bertrand Sans 0h50m11s 4m15s 14,10 7599 SE 61
115 Mahiez David Fit For Fun 0h50m16s 4m16s 14,08 7587 V1 33
116 Vantorre Sébastien Pipaix 0h50m17s 4m16s 14,07 7579 SE 62
117 Allard François Lesdain D La... 0h50m19s 4m16s 14,06 7571 SE 63
118 Renard Charles Tri Gt 0h50m20s 4m16s 14,06 7563 SE 64
119 Devenyns Damien Sans 0h50m21s 4m16s 14,05 7557 SE 65
120 Druart Jérémy Sans 0h50m22s 4m16s 14,05 7549 SE 66
121 Agostino Antonio Eclates Peru... 0h50m26s 4m16s 14,03 7538 V1 34
122 Nicolas Marc-Alfred Coach Running 0h50m28s 4m17s 14,02 7531 SE 67
123 Ervyn Gonzague Sans 0h50m31s 4m17s 14,01 7520 SE 68
124 Colin Laurent Jc Blandain 0h50m33s 4m17s 14,00 7512 V1 35
125 Berton Jean-Marc Bac 0h50m35s 4m17s 13,99 7503 V2 7
126 Dillies Bernard Farmers Club 0h50m40s 4m18s 13,96 7491 V1 36
127 Wuidart Henri St Charles 0h50m41s 4m18s 13,96 7484 SE 69
128 Clerx Vincent Pipaix 0h50m43s 4m18s 13,95 7476 V1 37
129 Allard Thierry Accros 5 Clo... 0h50m44s 4m18s 13,95 7469 V1 38
130 Cousin Olivier Sukcestfou 0h50m44s 4m18s 13,95 7463 V1 39
131 Rochez Sébastien Accros 5 Clo... 0h50m45s 4m18s 13,94 7455 V1 40
132 Quarre Michaël Sans 0h50m49s 4m18s 13,93 7445 V1 41
133 Lambert Patrick   0h50m49s 4m18s 13,92 7438 V1 42
134 Baland Johan Farmers Club 0h50m51s 4m19s 13,92 7431 V1 43
135 Derycke Vincent Mmm 0h50m52s 4m19s 13,91 7424 V2 8
136 Christiaens Xavier Tournai Gene... 0h50m52s 4m19s 13,91 7417 V1 44
137 Feys Bert Sans 0h50m54s 4m19s 13,90 7409 SE 70
138 Bonnier Mathieu Pipaix 0h50m58s 4m19s 13,88 7398 SE 71
139 Dewaelle Michel Sans 0h50m59s 4m19s 13,88 7391 V1 45
140 De Cubber Marc Bac 0h51m5s 4m20s 13,85 7377 V2 9
141 Depraetere Eric Jc Herinnes 0h51m12s 4m20s 13,82 7363 V1 46
142 Kargar Samani Navid Cap Team 0h51m14s 4m21s 13,81 7354 EH 12
143 Balcaen Philippe Sans 0h51m15s 4m21s 13,81 7348 V2 10
144 Gaillet Christophe Templeuve 0h51m17s 4m21s 13,80 7339 V1 47
145 Bevernaegie Chris Sans 0h51m18s 4m21s 13,79 7332 V1 48
146 Duret Christophe Jc Herinnes 0h51m20s 4m21s 13,78 7323 V1 49
147 Rozmanowski Cédric Sans 0h51m28s 4m22s 13,75 7308 V1 50
148 Vinchent Thomas Velaines 0h51m32s 4m22s 13,73 7297 EH 13
149 Delenin Axel Rusta 0h51m41s 4m23s 13,69 7280 EH 14
150 Collie Michaël Sans 0h51m41s 4m23s 13,69 7274 V1 51
151 Brichaut Olivier Sans 0h51m43s 4m23s 13,68 7266 V1 52
152 Soldai Patrick Halluin 0h51m45s 4m23s 13,67 7257 V3 3
153 Cambier Serge Flobecq 0h51m50s 4m24s 13,65 7245 V2 11
154 Casteleyn Thomas Sans 0h51m53s 4m24s 13,64 7236 SE 72
155 Van Dyk Damien Templeuve 0h51m56s 4m24s 13,62 7226 V1 53
156 Guizard Olivier Sans 0h51m58s 4m24s 13,62 7218 V2 12
157 Dufrenne Quentin Sans 0h52m1s 4m24s 13,60 7209 SE 73
158 Cornet Marc Templeuve 0h52m2s 4m25s 13,60 7202 V1 54
159 De Cubber Jacques Bac 0h52m2s 4m25s 13,60 7196 V2 13
160 Lemaitre Michel Jc Herinnes 0h52m4s 4m25s 13,59 7187 V2 14
161 Voet Lieven Livofi 0h52m8s 4m25s 13,57 7177 V1 55
162 Hellin Maxime Sans 0h52m9s 4m25s 13,57 7170 SE 74
163 Denuncq Nicolas Velaines 0h52m16s 4m26s 13,54 7156 SE 75
164 Grivet Dominique Coach Running 0h52m19s 4m26s 13,52 7146 V1 56
165 Lebailly Pascal Sans 0h52m20s 4m26s 13,52 7140 V1 57
166 Courier Gilles Tournai Gene... 0h52m21s 4m26s 13,52 7132 V1 58
167 Poulaert Didier Rolling Bananas 0h52m21s 4m26s 13,52 7126 V1 59
168 Portante Frédéric Pacifique Fm... 0h52m22s 4m26s 13,51 7120 SE 76
169 Maselis Rudi Coach Running 0h52m24s 4m26s 13,51 7111 SE 77
170 Dutrieux Stéphane Sans 0h52m32s 4m27s 13,47 7096 SE 78
171 Dillies Pierre-Eloi Popuelles Dr... 0h52m32s 4m27s 13,47 7090 EH 15
172 Giannone Aldo Templeuve 0h52m35s 4m27s 13,46 7080 V1 60
173 Magherman Patrick Vac Beveren-... 0h52m37s 4m28s 13,45 7072 V1 61
174 Ferain Henri Pipaix 0h52m41s 4m28s 13,43 7061 SE 79
175 Vinchent Miguël Velaines 0h52m50s 4m29s 13,39 7045 V1 62
176 Brille Christopher Eclates Peru... 0h52m52s 4m29s 13,39 7037 SE 80
177 Anrys Stanislas Sans 0h52m58s 4m29s 13,36 7024 SE 81
178 Hellin Thibaut Cndk 0h52m58s 4m29s 13,36 7018 EH 16
179 Archelon Frédéric Sans 0h52m59s 4m29s 13,35 7011 V1 63
180 Moulin Jordy Popuelles Dr... 0h53m1s 4m30s 13,35 7003 SE 82
181 Mestag Benoit Sans 0h53m6s 4m30s 13,33 6992 SE 83
182 Henrotte Quentin Sans 0h53m6s 4m30s 13,32 6985 SE 84
183 Deroubaix François Popuelles Dr... 0h53m8s 4m30s 13,32 6977 SE 85
184 Kalkbrenner Paul Bac 0h53m8s 4m30s 13,32 6971 SE 86
185 Dorchy Quentin Templeuve 0h53m8s 4m30s 13,32 6965 V1 64
186 Van Driessche Damien Velaines 0h53m10s 4m30s 13,31 6957 SE 87
187 Savary Hugo Vitalite Binche 0h53m13s 4m31s 13,30 6948 V1 65
188 Billemont Pierre Sans 0h53m14s 4m31s 13,29 6941 SE 88
189 Genonceaux Eric Popuelles Dr... 0h53m14s 4m31s 13,29 6935 SE 89
190 Vermeersch Koen Vac Beveren-... 0h53m15s 4m31s 13,29 6928 V1 66
191 Galand Grégoire Sans 0h53m15s 4m31s 13,29 6922 V1 67
192 Blondiaux Maxime Le 100 Club 0h53m15s 4m31s 13,29 6916 SE 90
193 Merchez Philippe Sans 0h53m16s 4m31s 13,28 6909 V1 68
194 Maes Jean Sans 0h53m19s 4m31s 13,27 6900 SE 91
195 Platteau Emmanuel Et Chievres 0h53m22s 4m31s 13,26 6890 V1 69
196 Dubois Dominique Rusta 0h53m25s 4m32s 13,25 6882 V1 70
197 Pluchart Sébastien Sans 0h53m28s 4m32s 13,24 6873 SE 92
198 Vanderschueren Guy Tournai Gene... 0h53m28s 4m32s 13,24 6866 V2 15
199 Cardon Adrien Sans 0h53m32s 4m32s 13,22 6855 SE 93
200 Kerckaert Quentin Sans 0h53m34s 4m32s 13,21 6848 SE 94
201 Garrelly Fanny Rusta 0h53m34s 4m32s 13,21 6841 DA 1
202 Taskin Kenan Kain B 0h53m36s 4m33s 13,20 6834 SE 95
203 Descamps Benjamin Sans 0h53m36s 4m33s 13,20 6828 SE 96
204 Cambier David Sans 0h53m38s 4m33s 13,19 6819 V1 71
205 Malvoisin Florian Sans 0h53m40s 4m33s 13,18 6811 SE 97
206 Warlop Bernard Farmers Club 0h53m41s 4m33s 13,18 6805 V1 72
207 Stassen Pierre Tournai Gene... 0h53m41s 4m33s 13,18 6798 V1 73
208 Debay Blaise Sans 0h53m42s 4m33s 13,18 6791 SE 98
209 Vanneste Christophe Farmers Club 0h53m43s 4m33s 13,17 6785 V2 16
210 Van Malleghem Ariane Kain B 0h53m52s 4m34s 13,14 6769 A2 2
211 Tambour Logan Sans 0h53m58s 4m34s 13,11 6757 EH 17
212 Dervaux Philippe Templeuve 0h54m0s 4m35s 13,10 6748 V1 74
213 Diez Esteban Sans 0h54m2s 4m35s 13,10 6740 V1 75
214 Lecat Daniel Accros 5 Clo... 0h54m2s 4m35s 13,10 6734 V2 17
215 Delloye Mathias Sukcestfou 0h54m2s 4m35s 13,10 6728 EH 18
216 Style Olivier Spho 0h54m3s 4m35s 13,09 6721 V1 76
217 Duquenne Michel Jcsa 0h54m4s 4m35s 13,09 6715 V2 18
218 Masai Christian Kain B 0h54m4s 4m35s 13,09 6708 V2 19
219 Mertens Pascal   0h54m5s 4m35s 13,09 6702 V1 77
220 Mulliez Mathieu Sans 0h54m6s 4m35s 13,08 6695 EH 19
221 Houdart Ferdinand Sans 0h54m6s 4m35s 13,08 6688 EH 20
222 Quevy Didier Mmm 0h54m13s 4m36s 13,05 6675 V1 78
223 Mat Pierre Tournai Gene... 0h54m14s 4m36s 13,05 6668 V1 79
224 Dedessus Le Moutier Christophe Sans 0h54m22s 4m36s 13,02 6654 V1 80
225 Awouma Boris Sans 0h54m27s 4m37s 13,00 6642 EH 21
226 Dubois Thierry Jc Herinnes 0h54m28s 4m37s 12,99 6634 V1 81
227 Moniez Julien Ac Beloeil 0h54m30s 4m37s 12,98 6626 SE 99
228 Fichere Sylvain Rusta 0h54m31s 4m37s 12,98 6620 V1 82
229 Van Den Haute Herman Addm Ogy 0h54m31s 4m37s 12,98 6614 V3 4
230 Marginet Olivier Jc Herinnes 0h54m31s 4m37s 12,98 6608 V1 83
231 Soyez Aurélien Sans 0h54m32s 4m37s 12,98 6601 SE 100
232 Jouin Roger Sans 0h54m32s 4m37s 12,98 6595 V2 20
233 Flamme Thierry Bac 0h54m34s 4m37s 12,97 6587 V2 21
234 Klorek Fabrice Velaines 0h54m36s 4m38s 12,96 6579 V1 84
235 Lecocq Pierre Cap Team 0h54m37s 4m38s 12,96 6572 V2 22
236 Raviart Philippe Pipaix 0h54m37s 4m38s 12,96 6566 V2 23
237 Depauw Emmanuel Cap Team 0h54m38s 4m38s 12,95 6560 V1 85
238 Berx Nicolas Sans 0h54m40s 4m38s 12,94 6551 EH 22
239 Grulois Arthur Sans 0h54m41s 4m38s 12,94 6544 EH 23
240 Debaes Mathieu Cndk 0h54m44s 4m38s 12,93 6535 SE 101
241 Hoedt Natacha Mmm 0h54m44s 4m38s 12,93 6529 A1 2
242 Abraham Steve Sans 0h54m45s 4m38s 12,92 6522 SE 102
243 Vandenbroucke Gino Mmm 0h54m45s 4m38s 12,92 6516 V2 24
244 Dupret Danny Sans 0h54m51s 4m39s 12,90 6504 SE 103
245 Descamps Nicolas Js Wez 0h54m53s 4m39s 12,89 6496 SE 104
246 Vander Massen Marc Enfer Des Co... 0h54m53s 4m39s 12,89 6490 V2 25
247 Liefooghe Eddy Sans 0h54m56s 4m39s 12,88 6482 SE 105
248 Leman Maxime Jcb 0h54m57s 4m39s 12,88 6474 SE 106
249 Carette Alain Jc Luingne 0h54m57s 4m39s 12,88 6468 V1 86
250 Caink Ludwig Sans 0h55m1s 4m40s 12,86 6458 SE 107
251 Lepez Sébastien Addm Ogy 0h55m3s 4m40s 12,86 6450 SE 108
252 Rocquerelle Thomas Sans 0h55m6s 4m40s 12,84 6441 SE 109
253 Depreter Jacques Liesse 0h55m6s 4m40s 12,84 6435 V1 87
254 Wielemans Daniel B Betes De C... 0h55m10s 4m41s 12,83 6425 V1 88
255 Tonero Fabio Lotoclub 0h55m10s 4m41s 12,83 6419 V1 89
256 Desmet Romain Sans 0h55m16s 4m41s 12,80 6407 EH 24
257 Truyts Jean-Claude Jcsa 0h55m17s 4m41s 12,80 6400 V1 90
258 Deman François Sans 0h55m17s 4m41s 12,80 6394 EH 25
259 Emare Abel Sans 0h55m17s 4m41s 12,80 6388 V2 26
260 Henry Michel Sans 0h55m18s 4m41s 12,79 6381 V1 91
261 Steux Jean-François Sans 0h55m20s 4m41s 12,79 6374 SE 110
262 Tanghe Pascal Prfm 0h55m23s 4m42s 12,78 6365 V2 27
263 Pinon Pablo Sans 0h55m27s 4m42s 12,76 6354 SE 111
264 Delporte Tony Xtra Time Ru... 0h55m32s 4m42s 12,74 6343 SE 112
265 Clement Georges Pipaix 0h55m35s 4m43s 12,73 6334 SE 113
266 Grumermer Christian Sans 0h55m37s 4m43s 12,72 6326 SE 114
267 Declercq Philippe Ath Athletisme 0h55m40s 4m43s 12,71 6317 V2 28
268 Verbrugghe Frederick Sans 0h55m40s 4m43s 12,71 6311 SE 115
269 Vanaerde Charlotte Sans 0h55m40s 4m43s 12,71 6305 DA 2
270 Vandenhove Antoine Sans 0h55m41s 4m43s 12,71 6298 EH 26
271 Peeters Pierre Pipaix 0h55m41s 4m43s 12,71 6292 EH 27
272 Rysman Johan Jcsa 0h55m42s 4m43s 12,70 6285 V3 5
273 Jaspard Stéphane Sans 0h55m43s 4m43s 12,70 6279 SE 116
274 Moreau Christophe Jc Des Collines 0h55m45s 4m43s 12,69 6271 V1 92
275 Picron Olivier Pipaix 0h55m45s 4m43s 12,69 6265 V1 93
276 Vanoverskelds Dominique Jcsa 0h55m46s 4m44s 12,69 6258 V2 29
277 Grulois Emmanuel Sans 0h55m46s 4m44s 12,69 6252 V1 94
278 Callewaert Nathanaël Coach Running 0h55m47s 4m44s 12,69 6245 SE 117
279 Lionaise Miguël Team Marley 0h55m51s 4m44s 12,67 6235 V1 95
280 Desterbecq Jimmy Sans 0h55m54s 4m44s 12,66 6226 SE 118
281 Leclercq Margot Coach Running 0h55m57s 4m44s 12,65 6217 ED 1
282 Frédéric Jean-Pierre Bac 0h55m59s 4m45s 12,64 6209 V1 96
283 Matthys Pascal Sans 0h56m0s 4m45s 12,64 6203 V1 97
284 Carpentier Colin Jc Herinnes 0h56m7s 4m45s 12,61 6189 EH 28
285 Bruneau Chantal Pipaix 0h56m8s 4m45s 12,61 6183 A3 1
286 Decock Michel Jc Blandain 0h56m10s 4m46s 12,60 6174 V3 6
287 Potar Christophe Sukcestfou 0h56m24s 4m47s 12,54 6153 SE 119
288 Deveux Stéphane 4 To Run 0h56m24s 4m47s 12,54 6147 V1 98
289 Lejeune Simon Sans 0h56m29s 4m47s 12,53 6137 SE 120
290 Rozmanowski Michaël Sans 0h56m29s 4m47s 12,53 6131 V1 99
291 Desobry Johan Sans 0h56m30s 4m47s 12,52 6124 V2 30
292 Ergo Nicolas Sans 0h56m32s 4m47s 12,52 6116 SE 121
293 Delitte Grégory Sans 0h56m35s 4m48s 12,51 6108 SE 122
294 Parent Thibault Sans 0h56m36s 4m48s 12,50 6100 SE 123
295 Chantry Louis Popuelles Dr... 0h56m43s 4m48s 12,48 6088 V2 31
296 Van Renterghem Gwenaël Les Potes O ... 0h56m43s 4m48s 12,48 6082 SE 124
297 Minet Jimmy Et Enghien 0h56m46s 4m49s 12,47 6073 SE 125
298 Debuchy Julien Sans 0h56m47s 4m49s 12,46 6066 SE 126
299 Verdy Jacques Kain B 0h56m52s 4m49s 12,44 6055 V2 32
300 Cuvelier Rémy Sans 0h56m53s 4m49s 12,44 6048 SE 127
301 Duchâteau Camille Tri Gt 0h56m53s 4m49s 12,44 6042 SE 128
302 Clinquart Gilles Coach Running 0h56m53s 4m49s 12,44 6036 SE 129
303 Boulanger Julien Coach Running 0h56m56s 4m49s 12,43 6027 SE 130
304 Blondeel Benoit Sans 0h56m56s 4m49s 12,43 6021 SE 131
305 Werrebrouck Blaise Manhattan 0h56m57s 4m50s 12,43 6015 V1 100
306 Flamme Kévin Coach Running 0h56m57s 4m50s 12,42 6009 SE 132
307 Delsaut Bohemond Sans 0h56m58s 4m50s 12,42 6002 EH 29
308 Anrys Gabriel Jcsa 0h56m58s 4m50s 12,42 5996 V3 7
309 Roose Laurent Sans 0h57m1s 4m50s 12,41 5987 V2 33
310 Snoeck Felipe Velaines 0h57m4s 4m50s 12,40 5978 SE 133
311 Vanhoutte Cécile Sans 0h57m8s 4m51s 12,39 5969 DA 3
312 Coisne Mélanie Addm Ogy 0h57m8s 4m51s 12,39 5963 DA 4
313 Mahee Marc Jc Des Collines 0h57m10s 4m51s 12,38 5955 V2 34
314 Degransart Johan B Betes De C... 0h57m12s 4m51s 12,37 5947 V1 101
315 Reina David Sans 0h57m13s 4m51s 12,37 5940 SE 134
316 Gizzi Dorothée Sans 0h57m16s 4m51s 12,36 5931 A2 3
317 Stievenart Frédéric Sans 0h57m20s 4m52s 12,34 5921 V1 102
318 Gizzi Stéphan Triathlon Li... 0h57m23s 4m52s 12,33 5913 V2 35
319 Bourgi Patrick B Betes De C... 0h57m30s 4m52s 12,31 5900 V1 103
320 Dewulf Grégory Accros 5 Clo... 0h57m30s 4m52s 12,30 5893 V1 104
321 Martin Guy Raidlight 0h57m36s 4m53s 12,28 5882 V2 36
322 Baekelandt Dany Velaines 0h57m39s 4m53s 12,27 5873 V2 37
323 Hennebicq Laurent Pipaix 0h57m41s 4m53s 12,27 5865 V2 38
324 Ponchel Dany Aj Auchy 0h57m43s 4m53s 12,26 5858 V1 105
325 Delhuvenne René Lamain Sport 0h57m44s 4m54s 12,26 5851 V2 39
326 Mahieu Eddy Pipaix 0h57m45s 4m54s 12,25 5844 V1 106
327 Ghekiere Pascal Sans 0h57m51s 4m54s 12,23 5832 V1 107
328 Depoorter Romaric Sans 0h57m52s 4m54s 12,23 5825 EH 30
329 Ramu Annick Kain B 0h57m53s 4m54s 12,23 5819 A2 4
330 Wattecamps Rémi Sans 0h57m56s 4m55s 12,21 5810 EH 31
331 Demayare François Sans 0h58m0s 4m55s 12,20 5800 SE 135
332 Delcroix Vincent Sans 0h58m2s 4m55s 12,19 5792 SE 136
333 Patte Virginie Rusta 0h58m3s 4m55s 12,19 5786 A1 3
334 Dupont Ethel Accros 5 Clo... 0h58m6s 4m55s 12,18 5776 A1 4
335 Leclercq Louis Team Cld 0h58m6s 4m55s 12,18 5770 SE 137
336 Duflot Grégory Accros 5 Clo... 0h58m8s 4m56s 12,17 5763 SE 138
337 Michel Fabrice Cap 21 0h58m9s 4m56s 12,17 5756 V1 108
338 Declercq Benoît Jsmc 0h58m10s 4m56s 12,17 5750 SE 139
339 Tanghe Matthias Sans 0h58m11s 4m56s 12,16 5742 SE 140
340 Decoster Guillaume Et Chievres 0h58m19s 4m57s 12,13 5729 SE 141
341 Debraine Laurent Sans 0h58m21s 4m57s 12,13 5721 SE 142
342 Kaddour Mehdy Sans 0h58m23s 4m57s 12,12 5713 SE 143
343 Martin François Sans 0h58m24s 4m57s 12,12 5707 SE 144
344 Ysebaert Charles Sans 0h58m25s 4m57s 12,11 5699 SE 145
345 Peeters Joël Pipaix 0h58m25s 4m57s 12,11 5693 V1 109
346 Coupé Bryan Sans 0h58m27s 4m57s 12,11 5686 SE 146
347 Bohems André Accros 5 Clo... 0h58m28s 4m57s 12,10 5679 V2 40
348 Cuvelier Roland Jc Herinnes 0h58m29s 4m57s 12,10 5673 V2 41
349 Vaucant Alexandre Farmers Club 0h58m30s 4m57s 12,10 5666 SE 147
350 Delbecke Bastien Sans 0h58m35s 4m58s 12,08 5655 EH 32
351 Deboever Bernard Sans 0h58m40s 4m58s 12,06 5644 V1 110
352 Fontaine Marc-Alexandre Jc Herinnes 0h58m40s 4m58s 12,06 5638 SE 148
353 Dedessuslesmoustier Jean-Marc Anderlecht 0h58m41s 4m58s 12,06 5632 V2 42
354 Buron Mathieu Enfer Des Co... 0h58m50s 4m59s 12,03 5617 SE 149
355 Bataille Claude Sans 0h58m51s 4m59s 12,03 5611 V3 8
356 Dumoulin Sylvie Rocco Team 0h58m52s 4m59s 12,02 5604 A1 5
357 Deconinck Bertrand Enfer Des Co... 0h58m54s 4m59s 12,01 5596 SE 150
358 Delcourt Florence Eclates Peru... 0h58m55s 5m0s 12,01 5589 A2 5
359 Degouys Maxime Sans 0h58m56s 5m0s 12,01 5582 SE 151
360 De Saint Martin Alain Sans 0h58m58s 5m0s 12,00 5575 SE 152
361 Grell Georg B Betes De C... 0h58m58s 5m0s 12,00 5568 V2 43
362 Moulin Quentin Les Gens D Ere 0h59m1s 5m0s 11,99 5560 SE 153
363 Declercq Damien Sans 0h59m2s 5m0s 11,99 5554 SE 154
364 Boeyaert Ludovic Sans 0h59m7s 5m1s 11,97 5543 SE 155
365 Corsellis Samuel Sans 0h59m8s 5m1s 11,97 5536 SE 156
366 Giacovelli Sonny Marvellous 0h59m10s 5m1s 11,96 5528 SE 157
367 Hoornaert Silvio Sans 0h59m12s 5m1s 11,95 5521 SE 158
368 Houttequiet Stéphane Popuelles Dr... 0h59m14s 5m1s 11,95 5513 V1 111
369 Fourmarier Rony Jcsa 0h59m15s 5m1s 11,94 5506 SE 159
370 Dereux Francis Berliere 0h59m16s 5m1s 11,94 5499 V3 9
371 Lison Leo Jc Des Collines 0h59m16s 5m1s 11,94 5493 V1 112
372 Faux Daniel Sans 0h59m17s 5m1s 11,93 5486 V3 10
373 Borms Nathalie Sans 0h59m25s 5m2s 11,91 5473 A2 6
374 Van Coppenolle Guillaume Sans 0h59m26s 5m2s 11,91 5467 SE 160
375 Vandermeersch Jozef Sans 0h59m27s 5m2s 11,90 5459 V2 44
376 Collie Marie-Jo Velaines 0h59m27s 5m2s 11,90 5453 A4 1
377 Degryse Quentin Mrv Running ... 0h59m27s 5m2s 11,90 5448 SE 161
378 Ghislain Luc Sans 0h59m32s 5m3s 11,89 5438 V1 113
379 Cochez Margot Kain B 0h59m36s 5m3s 11,87 5428 DA 5
380 Zenner Eric Templeuve 0h59m36s 5m3s 11,87 5422 V1 114
381 Delmarre Pierre Farmers Club 0h59m40s 5m3s 11,86 5412 V2 45
382 François Christophe Team Cld 0h59m42s 5m4s 11,85 5405 SE 162
383 Mariage Jérôme Jupiteam 0h59m44s 5m4s 11,85 5397 SE 163
384 Dervaux Claude Pipaix 0h59m45s 5m4s 11,84 5390 V3 11
385 Odent Stéphane Mmm 0h59m47s 5m4s 11,84 5382 V1 115
386 Vantyghem Alain Sans 0h59m49s 5m4s 11,83 5375 V3 12
387 Vandenbulcke Francis Mmm 0h59m49s 5m4s 11,83 5369 V2 46
388 Masure Michaël Sans 0h59m52s 5m4s 11,82 5360 SE 164
389 Verdebout Jean-Michel Sans 0h59m57s 5m5s 11,80 5350 V1 116
390 Lepoutre Vincent Sans 1h0m1s 5m5s 11,79 5341 V1 117
391 Longepee Philippe Sans 1h0m2s 5m5s 11,79 5334 V2 47
392 Bossuyt Anne-Marie Lesdain D La... 1h0m3s 5m5s 11,78 5327 A2 7
393 Beck Jacques Lesdain D La... 1h0m4s 5m5s 11,78 5320 V2 48
394 Humetz Hervé Sans 1h0m4s 5m5s 11,78 5314 V1 118
395 Chevalier Claude Velaines 1h0m12s 5m6s 11,75 5301 V3 13
396 Monserez Thomas Sans 1h0m16s 5m6s 11,74 5292 SE 165
397 Bargibant Patrick Sans 1h0m20s 5m7s 11,73 5282 V1 119
398 Carpentier Sylvie Coach Running 1h0m22s 5m7s 11,72 5275 DA 6
399 Strobbe Yves Velaines 1h0m22s 5m7s 11,72 5269 V2 49
400 Prevost Marie Cecile Templeuve 1h0m32s 5m8s 11,69 5254 A1 6
401 Vanhoutte Geoffrey Sans 1h0m35s 5m8s 11,68 5246 SE 166
402 Stevens Laurent Accros 5 Clo... 1h0m43s 5m9s 11,66 5233 V1 120
403 Delaunoy Jean Sans 1h0m43s 5m9s 11,65 5226 V3 14
404 Altruy Jean Louis Sans 1h0m46s 5m9s 11,64 5218 V1 121
405 Delfosse Fanny Sans 1h0m50s 5m9s 11,63 5209 A1 7
406 Messiaen Benoît Tdt 1h0m51s 5m9s 11,63 5202 V1 122
407 Cambrai Christine Eclates Peru... 1h0m52s 5m9s 11,63 5196 A2 8
408 Legros David Rocco Team 1h0m53s 5m10s 11,62 5189 V1 123
409 Arys Marie Sans 1h0m54s 5m10s 11,62 5181 DA 7
410 Tanghe Florine Eclates Peru... 1h0m55s 5m10s 11,62 5175 ED 2
411 Rustin Jean-Jacques Spho 1h1m0s 5m10s 11,60 5165 V2 50
412 Deplechin Nathan Sans 1h1m1s 5m10s 11,60 5158 EH 33
413 Picron Adrien Sans 1h1m2s 5m10s 11,60 5152 EH 34
414 Bernard Katty Sans 1h1m2s 5m10s 11,60 5146 A1 8
415 Schuddinck Christopher Etm 1h1m3s 5m10s 11,59 5139 SE 167
416 Baert Dimitri Enfer Des Co... 1h1m5s 5m11s 11,58 5131 SE 168
417 De Donder Sophie Rusta 1h1m9s 5m11s 11,57 5122 A2 9
418 Van Crombrugge Anneleen Acle 1h1m12s 5m11s 11,56 5113 DA 8
419 Westrade Bruno Jc Herinnes 1h1m13s 5m11s 11,56 5106 V1 124
420 Conart Françoise Spho 1h1m14s 5m11s 11,55 5099 A2 10
421 Decornet Xavier Sans 1h1m16s 5m12s 11,55 5092 V1 125
422 Voisin Remy Lesdain D La... 1h1m16s 5m12s 11,55 5086 SE 169
423 Bocklant Aurélie Jc Luingne 1h1m28s 5m13s 11,51 5070 DA 9
424 Brou Xavier Farmers Club 1h1m30s 5m13s 11,50 5062 V2 51
425 Pennequin Sacha Spho 1h1m32s 5m13s 11,50 5055 SE 170
426 Baudens David Sans 1h1m33s 5m13s 11,50 5048 V1 126
427 Nieuwland Nicolas Sans 1h1m39s 5m13s 11,48 5037 V1 127
428 Calonne Anne-Sophie Pipaix 1h1m45s 5m14s 11,46 5026 DA 10
429 Quintart Cédric Sans 1h1m48s 5m14s 11,45 5017 V1 128
430 Deprez Xavier Jcsa 1h1m50s 5m14s 11,44 5010 V3 15
431 Dudeh Antoine Cndk 1h1m51s 5m14s 11,44 5003 EH 35
432 Degels Jérémy Sans 1h1m54s 5m15s 11,43 4995 SE 171
433 Fastrez Christophe Leuze En Hai... 1h1m59s 5m15s 11,42 4985 V1 129
434 Roisse Sébastien Eclates Peru... 1h2m8s 5m16s 11,39 4972 SE 172
435 Safy Yves Sans 1h2m9s 5m16s 11,38 4964 V1 130
436 Bossaert Guillaume Sans 1h2m13s 5m16s 11,37 4955 SE 173
437 Juchtmans Pierre Eclates Peru... 1h2m14s 5m16s 11,37 4949 V2 52
438 Lequien Amandine Sans 1h2m15s 5m17s 11,37 4942 DA 11
439 Audoor Alain Velaines 1h2m15s 5m17s 11,37 4936 V2 53
440 Rousseau Jean-Philippe Eclates Peru... 1h2m18s 5m17s 11,36 4927 V1 131
441 Lefebvre Noémie Sans 1h2m21s 5m17s 11,35 4919 DA 12
442 Cardoso Manuel Rocco Team 1h2m31s 5m18s 11,32 4905 V1 132
443 Meurist Joël Templeuve 1h2m32s 5m18s 11,32 4898 V1 133
444 Deslee Eric Kain B 1h2m32s 5m18s 11,31 4892 V2 54
445 Senelle Paul-Valéry Velaines 1h2m32s 5m18s 11,31 4886 V1 134
446 Picard Caroline Coach Running 1h2m40s 5m19s 11,29 4874 A1 9
447 Montegnies Jean-Jacques Les Potes O ... 1h2m42s 5m19s 11,29 4867 V2 55
448 Ghyselings Félicien The Best Clu... 1h2m42s 5m19s 11,29 4861 SE 174
449 Cornu Samuel Jupiteam 1h2m42s 5m19s 11,28 4855 SE 175
450 Delobelle Bernadette Spho 1h2m43s 5m19s 11,28 4848 A2 11
451 Dogot Bernard Adj 1h2m46s 5m19s 11,27 4840 V3 16
452 Van Renterghem Jean-Philippe Les Potes O ... 1h2m47s 5m19s 11,27 4833 SE 176
453 Frédéric Jean-Marie Bac 1h2m49s 5m19s 11,26 4825 V1 135
454 Noullez Christian Velaines 1h2m52s 5m20s 11,25 4817 V3 17
455 Devos Frédéric Jc Des Collines 1h3m3s 5m21s 11,22 4802 V1 136
456 Vanrobays Marie-Laure Gaz Ailes 1h3m4s 5m21s 11,22 4796 DA 13
457 Bouckhuit Emmanuel Sans 1h3m10s 5m21s 11,20 4784 V1 137
458 Thonnard Michaël Velaines 1h3m23s 5m22s 11,16 4768 SE 177
459 Dervaux Jean-Michel Pipaix 1h3m29s 5m23s 11,15 4758 V1 138
460 Dujardin Faustine Sans 1h3m34s 5m23s 11,13 4747 ED 3
461 Carlier Bruno Velaines 1h3m35s 5m23s 11,13 4741 V2 56
462 Hoornaert Lucas Cndk 1h3m36s 5m23s 11,13 4734 EH 36
463 Casse Henry Templeuve 1h3m37s 5m23s 11,12 4727 V2 57
464 Bouko Valérie Sans 1h3m41s 5m24s 11,11 4719 DA 14
465 Delcampe Jennifer Eclates Peru... 1h3m41s 5m24s 11,11 4713 DA 15
466 Faux Julie Sans 1h3m45s 5m24s 11,10 4704 DA 16
467 Duc Eric Jcsa 1h3m48s 5m24s 11,09 4696 V2 58
468 Dillies Marc Sans 1h3m51s 5m25s 11,08 4687 V1 139
469 Lefebvre Norbert Velaines 1h3m52s 5m25s 11,08 4680 V1 140
470 Morren Dominique Sans 1h4m7s 5m26s 11,04 4663 V1 141
471 Fervaille Fabienne Pipaix 1h4m7s 5m26s 11,04 4657 A2 12
472 Lambert Pierre Cndk 1h4m13s 5m27s 11,02 4646 EH 37
473 Delaunoy Jacques Sans 1h4m20s 5m27s 11,00 4634 V2 59
474 Van Nerom Eddy Anderlecht 1h4m33s 5m28s 10,96 4619 V1 142
475 Pottiez Jean-Luc Velaines 1h4m34s 5m28s 10,96 4612 V2 60
476 Lefebvre Jonathan Sans 1h4m35s 5m28s 10,96 4605 SE 178
477 Zoetard Herve Sans 1h4m40s 5m29s 10,94 4595 SE 179
478 Henrard Eric Rocco Team 1h4m41s 5m29s 10,94 4589 V1 143
479 Delangre Amélie Sans 1h4m42s 5m29s 10,94 4582 A1 10
480 Carpentier Jean-Michel Jc Herinnes 1h4m43s 5m29s 10,93 4576 V1 144
481 Watecamps Maxime Sans 1h4m44s 5m29s 10,93 4569 EH 38
482 Scorniciel Marylène Sans 1h4m44s 5m29s 10,93 4563 A2 13
483 Walcarius Nathalie Mmm 1h4m48s 5m29s 10,92 4554 A1 11
484 Planchon Nicolas Rusta 1h4m51s 5m30s 10,91 4546 SE 180
485 Moutury Coralie Bac 1h4m52s 5m30s 10,91 4539 A1 12
486 Leclercq Philippe Accros 5 Clo... 1h4m57s 5m30s 10,89 4529 V1 145
487 Carpentier Joël Velaines 1h4m57s 5m30s 10,89 4523 V2 61
488 Carpentier Jean-Philippe Ecla Landas 1h5m5s 5m31s 10,87 4511 V2 62
489 Crowin Steve Sans 1h5m8s 5m31s 10,86 4503 SE 181
490 Neerdaels Guido Molenbaix 1h5m10s 5m31s 10,86 4496 V2 63
491 Lestrat Jean Sans 1h5m10s 5m31s 10,86 4490 V1 146
492 Slimani Peggy Rusta 1h5m11s 5m31s 10,85 4483 A1 13
493 Frederic Tiphene Bac 1h5m12s 5m32s 10,85 4477 DA 17
494 Blondeel France Sans 1h5m13s 5m32s 10,85 4470 DA 18
495 Lebrun Jean Charles Sans 1h5m14s 5m32s 10,85 4464 V2 64
496 Debavay Jean-Christophe Pipaix 1h5m20s 5m32s 10,83 4453 V1 147
497 Leconte Brigitte Spho 1h5m23s 5m32s 10,82 4445 A3 2
498 Henry Mathieu Jc Herinnes 1h5m27s 5m33s 10,81 4436 SE 182
499 Malghem Christophe Tournai Gene... 1h5m40s 5m34s 10,78 4420 V1 148
500 Lebrun Lucien Sans 1h5m44s 5m34s 10,76 4411 EH 39
501 Coupé Francis Kain B 1h5m44s 5m34s 10,76 4405 V4 1
502 Delcambre Philippe B Betes De C... 1h5m45s 5m34s 10,76 4399 V1 149
503 Ghyselings Valentin Sans 1h5m53s 5m35s 10,74 4387 SE 183
504 Platiau Valérie Sans 1h6m1s 5m36s 10,72 4375 A1 14
505 Delfosse Marie Sans 1h6m4s 5m36s 10,71 4367 DA 19
506 Michel Jacques Sans 1h6m10s 5m36s 10,69 4357 V2 65
507 Geurts Olivier Jc Herinnes 1h6m14s 5m37s 10,68 4348 SE 184
508 De Craene Jean-Philippe Sans 1h6m14s 5m37s 10,68 4342 V1 150
509 Frédéric Marie-Chantal Velaines 1h6m15s 5m37s 10,68 4335 A2 14
510 Rassemont Nathalie Jc Des Collines 1h6m18s 5m37s 10,67 4327 A1 15
511 Slabbinck Jacques Spho 1h6m20s 5m37s 10,67 4320 V2 66
512 Bayart Christine Farmers Club 1h6m21s 5m37s 10,66 4313 A2 15
513 Lerouge Virginie Sans 1h6m22s 5m37s 10,66 4306 A2 16
514 Bienfait Thomas St Charles 1h6m27s 5m38s 10,65 4297 EH 40
515 Vanderzyppe Geraud Sans 1h6m28s 5m38s 10,65 4291 SE 185
516 Ladent Frédéric Jcsa 1h6m31s 5m38s 10,64 4283 V3 18
517 Wauquiez Bernard Bac 1h6m34s 5m38s 10,63 4274 V3 19
518 Martin Yves Kain B 1h6m40s 5m39s 10,61 4264 V2 67
519 Tambour Kelvin Sans 1h6m43s 5m39s 10,61 4256 EH 41
520 Vander Donckt Philippe Sans 1h6m48s 5m40s 10,59 4247 V3 20
521 Debourse Philippe Spho 1h6m51s 5m40s 10,58 4238 V2 68
522 Dogot Pierre Adj 1h6m57s 5m40s 10,57 4228 V2 69
523 Evrard Fabienne Sans 1h6m59s 5m41s 10,56 4221 A2 17
524 Rolland Fabio Sans 1h7m13s 5m42s 10,53 4205 SE 186
525 Colin Morgan Sans 1h7m15s 5m42s 10,52 4197 SE 187
526 Tuyttens Justine Enfer Des Co... 1h7m31s 5m43s 10,48 4180 DA 20
527 Dubois Jean-Marie Jcsa 1h7m39s 5m44s 10,46 4169 V2 70
528 Dervaux Jean-Paul Jcsa 1h7m40s 5m44s 10,46 4162 V3 21
529 Fontaine Stéphanie Sans 1h7m44s 5m44s 10,45 4153 A1 16
530 Cappon Bernard Sans 1h7m51s 5m45s 10,43 4143 V3 22
531 Richoux Bénédicte Velaines 1h7m52s 5m45s 10,43 4136 A1 17
532 Bernard Cécile Templeuve 1h7m53s 5m45s 10,42 4129 A2 18
533 Pierquin Sabine Jc Herinnes 1h7m54s 5m45s 10,42 4123 A2 19
534 Hennebert Marie Sans 1h7m55s 5m45s 10,42 4116 A1 18
535 Coppez Juliette Sans 1h7m56s 5m45s 10,42 4109 A1 19
536 Martin Corinne Ecla 1h8m4s 5m46s 10,39 4098 A3 3
537 Delonville Daniel Velaines 1h8m5s 5m46s 10,39 4091 V3 23
538 Bot Jean-Luc Ecla 1h8m6s 5m46s 10,39 4085 V3 24
539 Dufour Olivier Tournai Gene... 1h8m13s 5m47s 10,37 4074 V1 151
540 Andre Zacchary Sans 1h8m17s 5m47s 10,36 4065 EH 42
541 Vandenbulcke Melanie Sans 1h8m20s 5m47s 10,36 4058 DA 21
542 Willocq Marylene Sans 1h8m25s 5m48s 10,34 4048 DA 22
543 Capron Vincent Accros 5 Clo... 1h8m25s 5m48s 10,34 4042 V1 152
544 Cansier Christopher Sans 1h8m25s 5m48s 10,34 4036 EH 43
545 Renders Tiphaine Sans 1h8m27s 5m48s 10,34 4029 ED 4
546 Potar Sylvia Sukcestfou 1h8m27s 5m48s 10,34 4023 A2 20
547 Nicolle Bruno Sans 1h8m30s 5m48s 10,33 4015 V2 71
548 Moreels Geoffrey Sans 1h8m33s 5m49s 10,32 4008 SE 188
549 Heyse Laetitia Eclates Peru... 1h8m34s 5m49s 10,32 4001 A1 20
550 La Marche Dominique Sans 1h8m47s 5m50s 10,29 3986 V1 153
551 Dridi Sadia Sans 1h8m49s 5m50s 10,28 3979 A1 21
552 Biancato Nicolas Classic Runn... 1h8m52s 5m50s 10,28 3971 SE 189
553 Dugauquier Catherine Et Chievres 1h8m53s 5m50s 10,27 3964 DA 23
554 Masschelein Patricia Sans 1h8m55s 5m50s 10,27 3957 A1 22
555 Plouvier Jérôme Sans 1h8m58s 5m51s 10,26 3949 SE 190
556 Leersnyder Delphine Farmers Club 1h9m3s 5m51s 10,25 3940 A1 23
557 Peutte Sylvie Velaines 1h9m10s 5m52s 10,23 3929 A2 21
558 Vanhauwaert Audrey Velaines 1h9m11s 5m52s 10,23 3922 ED 5
559 Deweerd Kevin Sans 1h9m12s 5m52s 10,23 3916 SE 191
560 Platevoet Grégoire Sans 1h9m12s 5m52s 10,22 3910 SE 192
561 Deberdt Dany Sans 1h9m18s 5m52s 10,21 3900 V3 25
562 Delcampe Julie Sans 1h9m20s 5m53s 10,21 3893 ED 6
563 Di Vita Rocco Jcsa 1h9m31s 5m53s 10,18 3880 V3 26
564 Vaucant Joseph Alexandre Farmers Club 1h9m32s 5m54s 10,18 3873 V2 72
565 Collie Anne Sans 1h9m33s 5m54s 10,17 3866 A1 24
566 Vancoppenolle Guy Sans 1h9m36s 5m54s 10,17 3858 V3 27
567 Arilello Diégo Nicolas Sans 1h9m39s 5m54s 10,16 3851 SE 193
568 Lepoutre Frédéric Sans 1h9m39s 5m54s 10,16 3845 SE 194
569 Debel Rick Sans 1h9m41s 5m54s 10,15 3838 V2 73
570 Thaon Michelle Eclates Peru... 1h9m42s 5m54s 10,15 3831 A3 4
571 Menart Cédric Bac 1h9m43s 5m54s 10,15 3824 SE 195
572 Rosez Virginie Jc Luingne 1h9m47s 5m55s 10,14 3816 A1 25
573 Verriest Antony Sans 1h9m54s 5m55s 10,12 3806 SE 196
574 Keunebrock Charlotte Sans 1h10m5s 5m56s 10,10 3792 ED 7
575 Dubreucq Laureen Sans 1h10m5s 5m56s 10,10 3786 ED 8
576 Verhamme Lili Sans 1h10m5s 5m56s 10,10 3781 ED 9
577 D Hondt Sandrine Jc Des Collines 1h10m16s 5m57s 10,07 3767 A1 26
578 Vanhoutte Marc Sans 1h10m19s 5m58s 10,06 3759 V2 74
579 Demanet Sophie Sans 1h10m27s 5m58s 10,04 3749 A1 27
580 Przybylski Alexis Sans 1h10m28s 5m58s 10,04 3742 SE 197
581 Marquant Thierry Jc Herinnes 1h10m41s 5m59s 10,01 3728 V2 75
582 Bequet Yannick Berliere 1h10m45s 6m0s 10,00 3719 A2 22
583 Coussé Christophe Velaines 1h10m50s 6m0s 9,99 3710 V1 154
584 Guysens Francis Coach Running 1h10m51s 6m0s 9,99 3703 V3 28
585 Destabelle Michel Mmm 1h10m52s 6m0s 9,98 3697 V2 76
586 Ricklin Jean Sans 1h10m54s 6m1s 9,98 3690 EH 44
587 Bausier Philippe Jcsa 1h10m58s 6m1s 9,97 3681 V2 77
588 Rouibi Hamida Mmm 1h10m58s 6m1s 9,97 3675 V1 155
589 Lequenne Laetitia Jc Blandain 1h11m0s 6m1s 9,97 3668 A1 28
590 Vandenabeele Gilbert Jc Luingne 1h11m2s 6m1s 9,96 3661 V3 29
591 Piron Tom Sans 1h11m4s 6m1s 9,96 3654 EH 45
592 Raulier Loïc Sans 1h11m5s 6m1s 9,95 3647 EH 46
593 Vanneste Celine Sans 1h11m6s 6m2s 9,95 3641 DA 24
594 Bourgi Théo B Betes De C... 1h11m6s 6m2s 9,95 3635 EH 47
595 Lemaire Perrine Sans 1h11m7s 6m2s 9,95 3628 DA 25
596 Deplanque Chantal Jc Blandain 1h11m21s 6m3s 9,92 3614 A3 5
597 Williame Audry Sans 1h11m25s 6m3s 9,91 3605 EH 48
598 Malaterre Gilles No Macadam Star 1h11m28s 6m3s 9,90 3597 V3 30
599 Jalabert Laurent Sans 1h11m38s 6m4s 9,88 3585 V1 156
600 Lefebvre Marie-Jeanne Coach Running 1h11m40s 6m4s 9,87 3578 DA 26
601 Parmentier Grégory Jc Luingne 1h11m44s 6m5s 9,86 3570 V1 157
602 Ridon Marie-Anne Ecla 1h11m52s 6m5s 9,85 3559 A3 6
603 Gaillez Virginie Jc Blandain 1h11m53s 6m6s 9,84 3552 A1 29
604 Goetvinck Marina Tortues Mesl... 1h11m58s 6m6s 9,83 3543 A3 7
605 Noullez Céline Sans 1h12m18s 6m8s 9,79 3525 A1 30
606 Vandeputte Willy Jc Herinnes 1h12m23s 6m8s 9,77 3516 V3 31
607 Dermaut Luc Sans 1h12m24s 6m8s 9,77 3510 V2 78
608 Deweerd Brieuc Sans 1h12m28s 6m8s 9,76 3501 EH 49
609 Chiarenza Cataldo Sans 1h12m29s 6m9s 9,76 3494 V2 79
610 Amelynck Louis Sans 1h12m30s 6m9s 9,76 3488 EH 50
611 Therin Virginie Jc Blandain 1h12m36s 6m9s 9,75 3479 DA 27
612 Dancette Mathieu Sans 1h12m40s 6m9s 9,74 3470 SE 198
613 Buils Joseph Sans 1h12m42s 6m10s 9,73 3463 SE 199
614 Boucart Clothilde Sans 1h12m44s 6m10s 9,73 3456 DA 28
615 Delonville Alain Velaines 1h12m47s 6m10s 9,72 3448 V3 32
616 Dufour Caroline Sans 1h12m48s 6m10s 9,72 3441 DA 29
617 Murez Julien Sans 1h12m58s 6m11s 9,70 3429 SE 200
618 Flammia Francois Sans 1h13m16s 6m13s 9,66 3413 SE 201
619 Wibaut Isabelle Sans 1h13m32s 6m14s 9,62 3397 DA 30
620 Nuttens Florence Sans 1h13m35s 6m14s 9,62 3389 DA 31
621 Delille Emilie Sans 1h13m36s 6m14s 9,61 3383 DA 32
622 Depraetere Camille Sans 1h13m37s 6m14s 9,61 3377 ED 10
623 Bernus Philippe Kain B 1h13m42s 6m15s 9,60 3368 V2 80
624 Casteleyn Laurence Sans 1h13m43s 6m15s 9,60 3361 A2 23
625 Dewinter Caroline Sans 1h13m45s 6m15s 9,59 3354 A1 31
626 Bertrand Thomas Sans 1h14m1s 6m16s 9,56 3339 SE 202
627 Lemoine Christelle Sans 1h14m3s 6m17s 9,55 3332 A2 24
628 Verbrugghe Bernard Mmm 1h14m16s 6m18s 9,53 3318 V3 33
629 Degres Adrien Sans 1h14m27s 6m19s 9,50 3306 SE 203
630 Vandermeirssche Vincent Sans 1h14m29s 6m19s 9,50 3298 V1 158
631 Seynaeve Léonie Sans 1h14m30s 6m19s 9,50 3292 DA 33
632 Derycker Pierre-Yves Sans 1h14m30s 6m19s 9,50 3286 SE 204
633 Clarysse Caroline Sans 1h14m34s 6m19s 9,49 3278 A2 25
634 Vansaingele Luc Spho 1h14m39s 6m20s 9,48 3269 V3 34
635 Delcroix Enzo Sans 1h15m6s 6m22s 9,42 3248 EH 51
636 Scolas Benedicte Sans 1h15m28s 6m24s 9,38 3229 DA 34
637 Dhaene Ann Grijsloke 1h15m46s 6m25s 9,34 3213 A4 2
638 Boonaert Hilaire Jcsa 1h15m51s 6m26s 9,33 3204 V3 35
639 Gauchet Léa Sans 1h15m54s 6m26s 9,32 3196 ED 11
640 Tistan Manon Sans 1h15m56s 6m26s 9,32 3190 ED 12
641 Manche Arthur Run Or Die 1h15m56s 6m26s 9,32 3184 SE 205
642 Lefebvre Marie Sans 1h15m58s 6m26s 9,31 3177 DA 35
643 Steylemans Camille Sans 1h16m2s 6m27s 9,31 3169 ED 13
644 Picard Isabel Sans 1h16m3s 6m27s 9,30 3162 A1 32
645 Vandermeirssche Isabelle Sans 1h16m4s 6m27s 9,30 3156 A2 26
646 Van Neste Rudy Sans 1h16m7s 6m27s 9,29 3148 V1 159
647 Laurent Nicolas Sans 1h16m16s 6m28s 9,28 3138 V1 160
648 Ovaere Philippe Templeuve 1h16m27s 6m29s 9,26 3125 V2 81
649 Ledoux Mireille B Betes De C... 1h16m53s 6m31s 9,20 3105 A1 33
650 Giacomello Norge Road Running... 1h16m56s 6m31s 9,20 3097 V2 82
651 Velghe Alice B Betes De C... 1h17m0s 6m32s 9,19 3090 DA 36
652 Lequeue Camille Sans 1h17m24s 6m34s 9,14 3070 DA 37
653 Vanhauwaert Aurélie Velaines 1h17m28s 6m34s 9,13 3062 DA 38
654 Delchambre Veronique Sans 1h17m31s 6m34s 9,13 3055 A2 27
655 Waucquez Alain Coach Running 1h17m34s 6m34s 9,12 3047 V1 161
656 De Nève Chantal St Sauveur 1h17m39s 6m35s 9,11 3039 A2 28
657 Declercq Anne-Sophie Sans 1h18m18s 6m38s 9,04 3012 A1 34
658 Seclève Arlette Velaines 1h18m48s 6m41s 8,98 2990 A3 8
659 Le Boulengé Amandine Sans 1h20m18s 6m48s 8,81 2937 ED 14
660 Omari Abdou al-Hamid Sans 1h20m25s 6m49s 8,80 2928 SE 206
661 François Nathalie Sans 1h20m31s 6m49s 8,79 2919 ED 15
662 François José Velaines 1h20m37s 6m50s 8,78 2911 V2 83
663 Leveau Valentine Sans 1h21m7s 6m52s 8,72 2890 ED 16
664 Libert Anne Jc Herinnes 1h21m32s 6m55s 8,68 2871 A1 35
665 Boulé Séverine Rocco Team 1h21m49s 6m56s 8,65 2857 A1 36
666 Van Coppenolle Dominique Sans 1h22m59s 7m2s 8,53 2818 V2 84
667 Sery Maud Sans 1h23m4s 7m2s 8,52 2809 DA 39
668 Sery Emilie Sans 1h23m7s 7m3s 8,51 2802 DA 40
669 Coumault Emeraude Sans 1h31m16s 7m44s 7,75 2585 ED 17
670 Niyitegeka Gaudence Sans 1h31m16s 7m44s 7,75 2579 ED 18