Back

À savoir !

Quelques bons conseils à suivre:

Résultats par course

Consultez les résultats de toutes les courses

  

Nom         Club 

   

  Nom Club Temps Moyenne Vitesse Points Cat. /Cat.
1 Genty Thomas Coach Running 0h38m29s 3m29s 17,22 9080 SE 1
2 Van Den Brulle Jo Sans 0h39m24s 3m34s 16,82 8956 SE 2
3 Kestelyn Baptiste Pipaix 0h39m55s 3m37s 16,60 8884 SE 3
4 Lemoine Samuel Jcsa 0h40m25s 3m39s 16,40 8816 V1 1
5 Loquet Thomas Et Chievres 0h40m37s 3m41s 16,32 8782 SE 4
6 Cantreul Vincent Sans 0h40m42s 3m41s 16,28 8762 SE 5
7 Desmet Christopher Sans 0h40m49s 3m42s 16,24 8738 SE 6
8 Cailleau Benjamin Tortues Mesl... 0h41m0s 3m43s 16,17 8707 SE 7
9 Trifin Jonathan Et Enghien 0h41m53s 3m47s 15,82 8599 SE 8
10 Vico Victor Popuelles Dr... 0h42m16s 3m50s 15,68 8550 EH 1
11 Delriviere Hubert Sans 0h42m36s 3m51s 15,56 8504 SE 9
12 Dhondt Sébastien Sans 0h43m10s 3m54s 15,35 8436 SE 10
13 Bastien Nicolas Et Chievres 0h43m31s 3m56s 15,23 8390 SE 11
14 Briffeuil Olivier Sans 0h43m37s 3m57s 15,20 8370 V1 2
15 Pourtois Gilles Addm Ogy 0h43m41s 3m57s 15,17 8351 V1 3
16 Hajdu Peter Sans 0h43m42s 3m57s 15,16 8338 SE 12
17 Dieryck Pascal Sans 0h43m50s 3m58s 15,12 8315 V1 4
18 Wauquiez Xavier Bac 0h44m0s 3m59s 15,06 8287 V1 5
19 Bataille Denis Sans 0h44m4s 3m59s 15,04 8269 SE 13
20 Vanderstichelen Grégory Et Chievres 0h44m13s 4m0s 14,99 8244 SE 14
21 Rijdant Pascal Addm Ogy 0h44m19s 4m1s 14,95 8224 V1 6
22 Dorchy Cédric Sans 0h44m26s 4m1s 14,91 8201 SE 15
23 Willocq Jean-Luc Triath 0h44m26s 4m1s 14,91 8189 V2 1
24 Boitte Alexandre Jc Des Collines 0h44m49s 4m3s 14,79 8143 SE 16
25 Soldai Patrick Bac 0h44m53s 4m4s 14,76 8126 V2 2
26 Patin Serge Sans 0h44m55s 4m4s 14,75 8112 V1 7
27 Poelaert Frédéric Sans 0h44m56s 4m4s 14,75 8099 SE 17
28 Fontaine Thierry Templeuve 0h45m23s 4m6s 14,60 8047 V2 3
29 Dumoulin Rudi Coach Running 0h45m27s 4m7s 14,58 8030 V1 8
30 Bouvry Jean-Michel Velaines 0h45m50s 4m9s 14,46 7984 V1 9
31 Pozza Pierre Addm Ogy 0h45m58s 4m10s 14,42 7962 V2 4
32 Choteau Hugues Lesdain D La... 0h45m59s 4m10s 14,41 7949 SE 18
33 Botte Vincent Et Enghien 0h46m17s 4m11s 14,32 7911 SE 19
34 Gobert Jérôme Lesdain D La... 0h46m28s 4m12s 14,26 7885 SE 20
35 Dernoncourt Jimmy Et Chievres 0h46m34s 4m13s 14,23 7865 SE 21
36 Constant Sylvain Templeuve 0h46m38s 4m13s 14,21 7849 SE 22
37 Rabat Samuel Tt Lelelles 0h46m39s 4m13s 14,20 7835 V1 10
38 Lumen Emmanuel Sans 0h46m41s 4m13s 14,19 7821 SE 23
39 Legrand Jérémy Etm 0h46m50s 4m14s 14,15 7797 SE 24
40 Goossens Eric Sans 0h47m17s 4m17s 14,02 7749 SE 25
41 Vanalderwelt Clément Sans 0h47m33s 4m18s 13,94 7716 SE 26
42 Malrait Gerry Sans 0h47m49s 4m20s 13,86 7682 V1 11
43 Dusausoit Eddy Popuelles Dr... 0h47m54s 4m20s 13,84 7665 V1 12
44 Cambier David Sans 0h48m5s 4m21s 13,78 7639 V1 13
45 Putman Claude Jcsa 0h48m10s 4m22s 13,76 7621 V2 5
46 Lizon Jean-Louis Jc Des Collines 0h48m11s 4m22s 13,75 7608 SE 27
47 Barrez Francis Jc Des Collines 0h48m12s 4m22s 13,75 7597 V2 6
48 Dillies Quentin Sans 0h48m17s 4m22s 13,72 7578 EH 2
49 Leclercq Eddy Kain B 0h48m31s 4m23s 13,66 7548 V2 7
50 De Lleer Wouter Sans 0h48m37s 4m24s 13,63 7530 SE 28
51 Mangeon David Sans 0h48m41s 4m24s 13,61 7513 V1 14
52 Pottiez Philippe Vertigo 0h48m43s 4m25s 13,60 7500 V2 8
53 Van Den Haute Herman Addm Ogy 0h48m53s 4m25s 13,56 7476 V3 1
54 Gaillet Christophe Templeuve 0h49m1s 4m26s 13,52 7453 V1 15
55 Libert Thierry Et Enghien 0h49m10s 4m27s 13,48 7431 SE 29
56 Claes Arnaud Delhaize Group 0h49m11s 4m27s 13,47 7418 SE 30
57 Leclercq Benoît Coach Running 0h49m12s 4m27s 13,47 7405 V1 16
58 Delannoy Frédéric Ecla 0h49m16s 4m28s 13,45 7389 V1 17
59 Stocké David Et Enghien 0h49m18s 4m28s 13,44 7376 V1 18
60 Radot Thomas Berliere 0h49m22s 4m28s 13,42 7359 SE 31
61 Christiaens Xavier Tournai Gene... 0h49m28s 4m29s 13,40 7341 V1 19
62 Romera Puertas Miguel As Raismes 0h49m37s 4m29s 13,36 7318 EH 3
63 Colin Laurent Sans 0h49m41s 4m30s 13,34 7302 V1 20
64 Canniere Stefaan Gavertrimmers 0h49m43s 4m30s 13,33 7288 V1 21
65 Verrellen Stéphane Et Enghien 0h49m48s 4m30s 13,31 7271 V1 22
66 Duquenne Michel Jcsa 0h49m55s 4m31s 13,27 7250 V2 9
67 Desmons Richard Sans 0h49m57s 4m31s 13,27 7237 SE 32
68 Wiseur Alexis Et Chievres 0h50m5s 4m32s 13,23 7216 EH 4
69 Razee Jean-Baptiste Sans 0h50m9s 4m32s 13,21 7199 SE 33
70 Vansteenkiste Véronique Cap Team 0h50m18s 4m33s 13,17 7178 A1 1
71 Billet Grégory Popuelles Dr... 0h50m19s 4m33s 13,17 7165 V1 23
72 Vanhaebost Georges Floc 0h50m19s 4m33s 13,17 7153 V2 10
73 Montegnies Benoît Sans 0h50m24s 4m34s 13,15 7136 SE 34
74 Poulaert Didier Rolling Bananas 0h50m31s 4m34s 13,12 7116 V1 24
75 Fostroy Jean-Marie Police Peruwelz 0h50m34s 4m35s 13,10 7102 V2 11
76 Stella Alessandro Baroli Sport 0h50m43s 4m35s 13,07 7080 SE 35
77 Herdlicka Robert Brandval 0h50m49s 4m36s 13,04 7061 V1 25
78 De Poorter Samuel Sans 0h50m50s 4m36s 13,03 7048 V1 26
79 Jacquemin Benoît Baudour 0h50m54s 4m36s 13,02 7032 V1 27
80 Lienard Philippe Spibo 0h50m57s 4m37s 13,01 7018 V1 28
81 Allard Thierry Accros 5 Clo... 0h51m7s 4m38s 12,96 6994 V1 29
82 Delmeule Michel Pipaix 0h51m9s 4m38s 12,95 6981 V1 30
83 Dillies Pierre-Eloi Sans 0h51m14s 4m38s 12,94 6965 EH 5
84 Boucau William Sans 0h51m17s 4m38s 12,92 6950 V2 12
85 Delbar Eddy Jcsa 0h51m23s 4m39s 12,90 6931 V1 31
86 Donche Julien Rdm 0h51m35s 4m40s 12,84 6906 SE 36
87 Vastrat Michaël Jtn 0h51m39s 4m40s 12,83 6891 SE 37
88 Coisne Mélanie Addm Ogy 0h51m41s 4m41s 12,82 6877 DA 1
89 Clam Pierre Addm Ogy 0h51m41s 4m41s 12,82 6865 SE 38
90 Derreumaux David Sans 0h51m42s 4m41s 12,82 6853 SE 39
91 Dubois Thierry Jc Herinnes 0h51m43s 4m41s 12,81 6840 V1 32
92 Beghin Xavier Pipaix 0h51m45s 4m41s 12,80 6827 SE 40
93 Flamme Thierry Bac 0h51m47s 4m41s 12,80 6814 V2 13
94 Decleve Benoit Pipaix 0h51m49s 4m41s 12,79 6800 SE 41
95 Magherman Patrick Vacbl 0h51m51s 4m42s 12,78 6786 V1 33
96 Vanoverskelds Dominique Jcsa 0h51m53s 4m42s 12,77 6772 V2 14
97 Verhaege Jonathan Sans 0h52m1s 4m42s 12,74 6752 EH 6
98 Fichere Sylvain Sans 0h52m5s 4m43s 12,72 6736 V1 34
99 Rey Philippe Sans 0h52m7s 4m43s 12,72 6723 V2 15
100 Ouramdane Malik Rusgquevy 0h52m8s 4m43s 12,71 6710 SE 42
101 Deronne Mathieu Sans 0h52m13s 4m44s 12,69 6693 V1 35
102 D Hont Robert Vacbl 0h52m19s 4m44s 12,66 6675 V4 1
103 Castagna Tony Addm Ogy 0h52m22s 4m44s 12,65 6661 SE 43
104 Van Dyk Damien Templeuve 0h52m28s 4m45s 12,63 6643 SE 44
105 Leturcq Fabien Spho 0h52m37s 4m46s 12,59 6622 SE 45
106 Lefevre Linda Hergnies 0h52m38s 4m46s 12,59 6609 A1 2
107 Decleves Paul-Emile Addm Ogy 0h52m39s 4m46s 12,59 6597 V3 2
108 Ducatteeuw Yann Berliere 0h52m52s 4m47s 12,53 6571 SE 46
109 Bauts Yves Tc Mouscron 0h52m53s 4m47s 12,53 6559 V3 3
110 Bauts Pieter Sans 0h52m56s 4m47s 12,52 6544 SE 47
111 Duhem Gérard Bac 0h53m3s 4m48s 12,49 6526 V2 16
112 Roos Joël Sans 0h53m12s 4m49s 12,45 6504 V1 36
113 Boughelle Florent Sans 0h53m16s 4m49s 12,44 6489 SE 48
114 Dupont Michaël Coach Running 0h53m17s 4m49s 12,44 6477 SE 49
115 Fouquette Sébastien Addm Ogy 0h53m18s 4m49s 12,43 6464 V1 37
116 Gilliard Gérard Luc Sport Na... 0h53m25s 4m50s 12,41 6446 V2 17
117 Delhuvenne René Sans 0h53m29s 4m50s 12,39 6429 V2 18
118 Stockman Natacha Velaines 0h53m31s 4m51s 12,38 6416 A1 3
119 Denuncq Nicolas Velaines 0h53m32s 4m51s 12,38 6404 SE 50
120 Denays Charlotte Lesdain D La... 0h53m34s 4m51s 12,37 6391 DA 2
121 Beck Jacques Lesdain D La... 0h53m35s 4m51s 12,37 6379 V2 19
122 Timmerman Sébastien Mmm 0h53m39s 4m51s 12,35 6363 SE 51
123 Delhaye Laurent Sans 0h53m42s 4m52s 12,34 6349 SE 52
124 Dumoulin Sylvie Sans 0h53m42s 4m52s 12,34 6337 A1 4
125 Van Den Brulle Roland Tortues Mesl... 0h53m49s 4m52s 12,31 6318 V3 4
126 Lionaise Miguël Team Marley 0h53m50s 4m52s 12,31 6306 V1 38
127 Marginet Olivier Jc Herinnes 0h54m6s 4m54s 12,25 6278 V1 39
128 Dewaele Jérémy 0h54m14s 4m54s 12,22 6258 SE 53
129 Amorison David Sans 0h54m16s 4m55s 12,21 6245 SE 54
130 Francq Benjamin Sans 0h54m18s 4m55s 12,20 6232 SE 55
131 Dysseleer Laurent Sans 0h54m19s 4m55s 12,20 6220 SE 56
132 Debouvrie Sébastien Sans 0h54m23s 4m55s 12,19 6204 V1 40
133 Padovano Quentin Drt 0h54m31s 4m56s 12,16 6185 SE 57
134 Blondiaux Maxime Sans 0h54m33s 4m56s 12,15 6171 SE 58
135 Audoor Alain Velaines 0h54m36s 4m56s 12,14 6157 V2 20
136 Collie Michaël Sans 0h54m39s 4m57s 12,13 6143 SE 59
137 Collie Fabian Sans 0h54m58s 4m58s 12,06 6112 V1 41
138 Abrassart Sébastien Sans 0h54m58s 4m58s 12,05 6100 SE 60
139 Platteau Emmanuel Et Chievres 0h54m59s 4m59s 12,05 6088 V1 42
140 Waelkens Benjamin Sans 0h54m59s 4m59s 12,05 6077 SE 61
141 Mestdagh André Spho 0h55m3s 4m59s 12,04 6062 V1 43
142 Velghe Jean Pipaix 0h55m5s 4m59s 12,03 6048 V1 44
143 Dillies Edouard Sans 0h55m10s 5m0s 12,01 6032 EH 7
144 Doat David Sans 0h55m12s 5m0s 12,00 6018 SE 62
145 Delcourt Florence Eclates Peru... 0h55m15s 5m0s 11,99 6004 A2 1
146 Debourse Philippe Spho 0h55m18s 5m0s 11,98 5990 V2 21
147 Minet Jimmy Et Enghien 0h55m21s 5m1s 11,97 5976 SE 63
148 Plancquaert Guillaume Sans 0h55m27s 5m1s 11,95 5959 SE 64
149 Lampe Pascal Sans 0h55m28s 5m1s 11,95 5946 V1 45
150 Cardon Adrien Sans 0h55m29s 5m1s 11,94 5934 SE 65
151 Sarot Pascale Prfm 0h55m36s 5m2s 11,92 5915 A2 2
152 Werion Christian Prfm 0h55m37s 5m2s 11,92 5904 V2 22
153 Kargar Samani Khalil Cap Team 0h55m38s 5m2s 11,91 5892 V2 23
154 Delaunois David Sans 0h55m38s 5m2s 11,91 5879 V1 46
155 Bevernaegie Chris Sans 0h55m47s 5m3s 11,88 5860 V1 47
156 Stassin Antoine Sans 0h55m49s 5m3s 11,87 5847 SE 66
157 Bataille Claude Sans 0h55m49s 5m3s 11,87 5835 V3 5
158 Devaux Jérémy Rall 0h55m51s 5m3s 11,87 5822 SE 67
159 Haelters Bruno Velaines 0h55m53s 5m3s 11,86 5809 V1 48
160 Sadoine Yves Velaines 0h55m54s 5m4s 11,85 5797 V2 24
161 Moniez Bruno Ac Beloeil 0h56m4s 5m4s 11,82 5776 V1 49
162 Vanneste Christophe Sans 0h56m10s 5m5s 11,80 5758 V1 50
163 Brassart Dominique Triath 0h56m20s 5m6s 11,76 5738 V2 25
164 Mahee Marc Jc Des Collines 0h56m25s 5m6s 11,75 5722 V2 26
165 Delem Benoît Tortues Mesl... 0h56m32s 5m7s 11,72 5704 SE 68
166 Van Damme Eric Ath Athletisme 0h56m32s 5m7s 11,72 5692 V1 51
167 Wuidart Pierre Pipaix 0h56m35s 5m7s 11,71 5678 SE 69
168 Berton Jean-Marc Bac 0h56m40s 5m8s 11,69 5661 V2 27
169 Depluverez Paul Jc Brakel 0h56m41s 5m8s 11,69 5649 V2 28
170 Dufour Dimitri Sans 0h56m45s 5m8s 11,68 5634 SE 70
171 Clause John-John Sans 0h56m48s 5m8s 11,67 5621 V1 52
172 De Backer Dave Jc Des Collines 0h56m49s 5m9s 11,66 5608 V1 53
173 Bauthier Christian La Forestiere 0h57m6s 5m10s 11,60 5580 V3 6
174 De Craeye Michaël Popuelles Dr... 0h57m17s 5m11s 11,57 5559 V1 54
175 Desmet Yves Jcsa 0h57m20s 5m11s 11,56 5545 V2 29
176 Coqueriaux Philippe Bac 0h57m22s 5m11s 11,55 5532 V1 55
177 Deronne Arthur Sans 0h57m24s 5m12s 11,54 5519 EH 8
178 Liegeois Olivier Vertigo 0h57m26s 5m12s 11,54 5506 V1 56
179 Durant Luc Rscm 0h57m36s 5m13s 11,51 5486 V1 57
180 Roupin Kevin Sans 0h57m37s 5m13s 11,50 5473 SE 71
181 Dewaele Steven Assa Obigies 0h57m43s 5m13s 11,48 5456 EH 9
182 Tesson Yves Sans 0h57m45s 5m14s 11,48 5443 V2 30
183 Van Der Massen Geoffrey Addm Ogy 0h57m50s 5m14s 11,46 5427 SE 72
184 Decroïe Alain Addm Ogy 0h57m51s 5m14s 11,45 5415 V2 31
185 Taskin Kenan Sans 0h57m55s 5m14s 11,44 5400 SE 73
186 Montegnies Jean-Jacques Happy Genera... 0h57m59s 5m15s 11,43 5385 V2 32
187 Dervaux Jean-Michel Pipaix 0h57m59s 5m15s 11,43 5374 V1 58
188 Beerens Jan Roadjoggers ... 0h58m0s 5m15s 11,42 5362 V2 33
189 Klorek Fabrice Velaines 0h58m3s 5m15s 11,41 5348 V1 59
190 Vincent Olivier Sans 0h58m23s 5m17s 11,35 5318 SE 74
191 Denooz Virginie Sans 0h58m26s 5m17s 11,34 5305 DA 3
192 Bourghelle Fabrice Coach Running 0h58m28s 5m17s 11,33 5291 V1 60
193 Decaluwe Aldo Sans 0h58m33s 5m18s 11,32 5276 V1 61
194 Merchie Frédéric Tri Gt 0h58m34s 5m18s 11,32 5264 V1 62
195 Descamps Nicolas Js Wez 0h58m39s 5m18s 11,30 5247 SE 75
196 Carpentier Sylvie Sans 0h58m40s 5m19s 11,30 5236 DA 4
197 Coeuret Michel Bac 0h59m0s 5m20s 11,23 5207 V3 7
198 Vandemeulebroecke Maryse Sans 0h59m2s 5m21s 11,22 5193 A1 5
199 Jaspard Stéphane Fit For Fun 0h59m4s 5m21s 11,22 5181 SE 76
200 Baekelandt Dany Velaines 0h59m10s 5m21s 11,20 5164 V2 34
201 Hennebicq Laurent Pipaix 0h59m10s 5m21s 11,20 5152 V1 63
202 Dereux Francis Berliere 0h59m13s 5m22s 11,19 5139 V3 8
203 Romera Ramon Sans 0h59m41s 5m24s 11,10 5104 V2 35
204 Deleu Patrick Vertigo 0h59m42s 5m24s 11,10 5092 V2 36
205 Leclercq Margot Coach Running 0h59m45s 5m24s 11,09 5077 ED 1
206 Meys Kevin Jcsa 0h59m47s 5m25s 11,08 5065 SE 77
207 Mullie Sam Sans 0h59m50s 5m25s 11,07 5050 SE 78
208 Jehasse Julien Sans 0h59m57s 5m26s 11,05 5033 SE 79
209 Christiaens Valérie Sans 0h59m57s 5m26s 11,05 5022 A2 3
210 Boutriaux Michaël Et Enghien 1h0m3s 5m26s 11,03 5005 SE 80
211 Lemaitre Michel Jc Herinnes 1h0m10s 5m27s 11,01 4988 V1 64
212 Depelchin Martine Sans 1h0m12s 5m27s 11,01 4976 A2 4
213 Van Nieuwenhove Jhonny Delhaize Group 1h0m16s 5m27s 11,00 4961 SE 81
214 Cuvelier Françis Velaines 1h0m23s 5m28s 10,97 4944 V2 37
215 De Pessemier Lorenz Jc Brakel 1h0m24s 5m28s 10,97 4931 V1 65
216 Roose Laurent Sans 1h0m34s 5m29s 10,94 4912 V2 38
217 Debaisieux Serge Sans 1h0m34s 5m29s 10,94 4900 V2 39
218 Pennequin Sacha Spho 1h0m42s 5m30s 10,92 4883 SE 82
219 Devos Frédéric Jc Des Collines 1h0m46s 5m30s 10,90 4868 V1 66
220 De Craene Jean-Philippe Sans 1h0m53s 5m31s 10,88 4851 SE 83
221 Poot Laurent Sans 1h0m59s 5m31s 10,87 4835 V1 67
222 Flamme Jean-Michel Jcsa 1h1m3s 5m31s 10,85 4820 V2 40
223 Criquielion Michel Addm Ogy 1h1m4s 5m32s 10,85 4808 V2 41
224 Oosterlynck Jules Velaines 1h1m6s 5m32s 10,85 4795 EH 10
225 Cocu Jean-Luc Prfm 1h1m30s 5m34s 10,77 4764 V3 9
226 Devos Christian Ecla 1h1m33s 5m34s 10,77 4750 V3 10
227 Carpentier Jean-Philippe Ecla 1h1m34s 5m34s 10,76 4739 V2 42
228 Weyrich Béatrice Sans 1h1m35s 5m34s 10,76 4726 ED 2
229 Messiaen Benoît Tdt 1h1m36s 5m34s 10,76 4714 V1 68
230 Deville Arnold Jcsa 1h1m39s 5m35s 10,75 4701 V1 69
231 Lewillion Philippe Fer 1h1m40s 5m35s 10,74 4688 V1 70
232 De Coninck Hubert Cap Team 1h1m43s 5m35s 10,74 4675 V1 71
233 Leclercq Louis Sans 1h1m47s 5m35s 10,73 4661 SE 84
234 Koob Marie-Cécile Et Chievres 1h1m53s 5m36s 10,71 4645 A1 6
235 Mestdagh Vincent Jc Herinnes 1h1m56s 5m36s 10,70 4630 V1 72
236 Lemaire Hubert Sukcestfou 1h1m57s 5m36s 10,70 4619 V2 43
237 Leleux Laura Et Enghien 1h1m58s 5m36s 10,69 4607 DA 5
238 Platteau Olivier Addm Ogy 1h2m0s 5m37s 10,69 4594 V1 73
239 Gosselin Robert Kaa Gent 1h2m5s 5m37s 10,67 4578 V1 74
240 Jourquin Julien Run&smash 1h2m13s 5m38s 10,65 4561 SE 85
241 Massin Lucie Addm Ogy 1h2m15s 5m38s 10,64 4548 DA 6
242 Wielemans Daniel B Betes De C... 1h2m18s 5m38s 10,64 4534 V1 75
243 Wattiez Philippe Tdt 1h2m27s 5m39s 10,61 4516 V1 76
244 Feys Thomas Accros 5 Clo... 1h2m35s 5m40s 10,59 4498 EH 11
245 Feys Nicolas Accros 5 Clo... 1h2m48s 5m41s 10,55 4477 V1 77
246 Conart Françoise Spho 1h2m54s 5m42s 10,53 4461 A2 5
247 Vancoppenolle Guy Sans 1h2m58s 5m42s 10,52 4447 V3 11
248 Scoriel Boris Sans 1h3m10s 5m43s 10,49 4426 V3 12
249 Renard Pascal Mmm 1h3m18s 5m44s 10,47 4409 V1 78
250 Menart Cédric Bac 1h3m18s 5m44s 10,47 4397 SE 86
251 Sylvart Tamara Coach Running 1h3m58s 5m47s 10,36 4356 A1 7
252 Bouvry Julien Sans 1h4m3s 5m48s 10,35 4341 EH 12
253 Nyssen Alain Bac 1h4m3s 5m48s 10,35 4330 V1 79
254 Van Nieuwenhuyze Eric Limace 1h4m3s 5m48s 10,35 4318 V1 80
255 Hempte Sylvie Velaines 1h4m9s 5m48s 10,33 4302 A2 6
256 Gutierrez Angel Obj 1h4m10s 5m48s 10,33 4290 V2 44
257 Dubois Philippe Hac 1h4m12s 5m49s 10,32 4277 V2 45
258 Decaluwé Pierre Sans 1h4m20s 5m49s 10,30 4261 V3 13
259 Humetz Hervé Sans 1h4m30s 5m50s 10,27 4242 V1 81
260 Verdebout Jean-Michel Sans 1h4m30s 5m50s 10,27 4230 V1 82
261 Misonne Marie-Christine Acle 1h5m4s 5m53s 10,18 4195 A2 7
262 Vermoesen Patrick Acle 1h5m4s 5m53s 10,18 4183 V1 83
263 Bourgi Patrick B Betes De C... 1h5m12s 5m54s 10,16 4166 V1 84
264 Villatte Véronique Sans 1h5m19s 5m55s 10,15 4150 A2 8
265 Vansteenbrugge Dominique Jc Herinnes 1h5m19s 5m55s 10,14 4138 A2 9
266 Sange Dominique Carsat 1h5m23s 5m55s 10,13 4124 V1 85
267 Tortora Benoît Kervassin 1h5m26s 5m55s 10,13 4111 SE 87
268 Cortvrint Zacharie Ac Beloeil 1h5m29s 5m56s 10,12 4098 EH 13
269 Faux Julie Sans 1h5m30s 5m56s 10,12 4086 DA 7
270 Delbroucq David Jcsa 1h5m37s 5m56s 10,10 4069 SE 88
271 Musumeci Bruno Jcsa 1h5m41s 5m57s 10,09 4055 V2 46
272 Cortvrint Henri Ac Beloeil 1h5m47s 5m57s 10,07 4039 V1 86
273 Leclercq Sébastien Leuze En Folie 1h5m57s 5m58s 10,05 4021 V1 87
274 Sel Michel Aclo Bjb 1h6m6s 5m59s 10,02 4004 V4 2
275 Verhaeghe Virginie Sans 1h6m13s 6m0s 10,01 3988 A1 8
276 Moulin Marie Sans 1h6m16s 6m0s 10,00 3974 DA 8
277 Delille Aurélie Sans 1h6m17s 6m0s 10,00 3963 DA 9
278 Dillies Mathilde Sans 1h6m24s 6m1s 9,98 3946 DA 10
279 Leclercq Manon Coach Running 1h6m24s 6m1s 9,98 3935 ED 3
280 Cervello Claire Sans 1h6m32s 6m1s 9,96 3918 DA 11
281 Pollet Stéphane Accros 5 Clo... 1h6m34s 6m1s 9,95 3905 V1 88
282 Roggen Stéphanie Sans 1h6m37s 6m2s 9,95 3892 DA 12
283 Claes Alexandre Delhaize Group 1h6m42s 6m2s 9,93 3877 V2 47
284 Degrande Christophe Mmm 1h6m43s 6m2s 9,93 3865 V1 89
285 Malvoz Jean-Rémy Esm 1h6m50s 6m3s 9,91 3849 V3 14
286 Fourmarier Rony Jcsa 1h7m18s 6m5s 9,84 3819 SE 89
287 Delobelle Bernadette Spho 1h7m27s 6m6s 9,82 3802 A2 10
288 Piquet Thierry Eclates Peru... 1h7m57s 6m9s 9,75 3770 V2 48
289 Galant Anne Tortues Mesl... 1h7m58s 6m9s 9,75 3758 A1 9
290 Carpentier Odile Ecla 1h7m59s 6m9s 9,75 3746 A2 11
291 Binet Johnny Accros 5 Clo... 1h8m25s 6m11s 9,68 3718 V2 49
292 Binet Maxime Sans 1h8m28s 6m12s 9,68 3705 SE 90
293 Van Cauwenberge Jennifer Sans 1h8m28s 6m12s 9,68 3693 DA 13
294 Michel Jacques Sans 1h8m36s 6m12s 9,66 3677 V2 50
295 Lessens Sabrina Et Enghien 1h8m37s 6m13s 9,66 3665 A1 10
296 Bertrand Isabelle Sans 1h8m40s 6m13s 9,65 3652 DA 14
297 Meys Pascal Jcsa 1h8m55s 6m14s 9,61 3631 V1 90
298 Hansquine Muriel Sans 1h8m59s 6m15s 9,61 3617 A3 1
299 Esgouflaire Christophe Sans 1h9m3s 6m15s 9,60 3603 V1 91
300 Coppe Stéphane Sans 1h9m5s 6m15s 9,59 3590 V3 15
301 Quintin Pierre Bac 1h9m7s 6m15s 9,59 3578 V2 51
302 Rosez Virginie Sans 1h9m11s 6m16s 9,58 3564 DA 15
303 Defroyere Olivier Sans 1h9m15s 6m16s 9,57 3550 V1 92
304 Seynaeve Serge Mmm 1h9m16s 6m16s 9,57 3538 V2 52
305 Goetvinck Marina Tortues Mesl... 1h9m26s 6m17s 9,54 3521 A2 12
306 Van Nerom Eddy Anderlecht 1h9m45s 6m19s 9,50 3497 V1 93
307 Lortvrint Salha Beloeil 1h9m45s 6m19s 9,50 3486 EH 14
308 Carpentier Séverine Sans 1h10m25s 6m22s 9,41 3450 A1 11
309 Frédéric Marie-Pierre Accros 5 Clo... 1h10m25s 6m22s 9,41 3439 A1 12
310 Guelton Clémentine Sans 1h10m25s 6m22s 9,41 3427 ED 4
311 Lemaire Perrine Sans 1h10m41s 6m24s 9,37 3406 DA 16
312 De Greef Guy Delhaize Group 1h10m42s 6m24s 9,37 3395 V2 53
313 Weytsman Céline Coach Running 1h10m48s 6m24s 9,36 3379 DA 17
314 Conil Nicolas Sans 1h10m48s 6m24s 9,36 3368 SE 91
315 Cambier Virginie Spho 1h10m59s 6m25s 9,34 3350 DA 18
316 Peutte Sylvie Velaines 1h10m59s 6m25s 9,33 3339 A2 13
317 Amand Benjamin Sans 1h11m4s 6m26s 9,32 3325 SE 92
318 Grulois Michaël B Betes De C... 1h11m5s 6m26s 9,32 3313 SE 93
319 Baele Ludivine B Betes De C... 1h11m21s 6m27s 9,29 3292 DA 19
320 Gaillez Virginie Sans 1h11m34s 6m29s 9,26 3273 A1 13
321 Dedonder Claudine Jc Des Collines 1h12m29s 6m34s 9,14 3229 A2 14
322 Guilluy Véronique Berliere 1h12m52s 6m36s 9,09 3204 A2 15
323 Michiels Philippe Berliere 1h12m52s 6m36s 9,09 3193 V2 54
324 Demitri Cosimo Sans 1h12m57s 6m36s 9,08 3179 V2 55
325 Razée Lisbeth Sans 1h12m58s 6m36s 9,08 3167 DA 20
326 Leblon Isabelle Sans 1h12m58s 6m36s 9,08 3156 A2 16
327 Clinquart Jean-Christophe Road Running... 1h13m33s 6m39s 9,01 3125 SE 94
328 Lenoir Gérard Tortues Mesl... 1h13m39s 6m40s 9,00 3110 V2 56
329 Camus Alain One Does Not... 1h13m51s 6m41s 8,97 3092 SE 95
330 Ermel Pascal Sans 1h14m1s 6m42s 8,95 3075 V1 94
331 Van Coppenolle Guillaume Sans 1h14m4s 6m42s 8,95 3062 SE 96
332 Marlier Alain Sans 1h14m31s 6m45s 8,89 3036 V1 95
333 Pierot Joris Sans 1h14m31s 6m45s 8,89 3024 SE 97
334 Lefebvre Emile Coach Running 1h15m43s 6m51s 8,75 2974 V2 57
335 Delonville Alain Velaines 1h16m4s 6m53s 8,71 2951 V3 16
336 Vercaigne Martine Ac Beloeil 1h16m58s 6m58s 8,61 2912 A1 14
337 Bonduel Jonathan Delhaize Group 1h17m12s 6m59s 8,58 2894 SE 98
338 Hallemans Patricia 1h17m12s 6m59s 8,58 2882 A2 17
339 Deville Mery Jcsa 1h20m38s 7m18s 8,22 2769 DA 21
340 Delille Margaux Sans 1h20m53s 7m19s 8,19 2751 DA 22
341 Colin Morgan Sans 1h20m55s 7m19s 8,19 2739 SE 99
342 Dumortier Jules Bac 1h21m16s 7m21s 8,15 2718 V4 3
343 Duhem Cathy Coach Running 1h22m58s 7m30s 7,99 2660 A1 15
344 Nabab Sybille Prfm 1h25m25s 7m44s 7,76 2585 A2 18
345 Degand Thibaud Sans 1h25m45s 7m46s 7,73 2565 SE 100
346 Morel Jean-Claude Sans 1h26m21s 7m49s 7,67 2539 V4 4
347 Ancia Anne Jcsa 1h26m52s 7m52s 7,63 2515 A1 16
348 Ruelle Gérard Sans 1h27m30s 7m55s 7,57 2489 V3 17