Back

Résultats par course

Consultez les résultats de toutes les courses

  

Nom         Club 

   

  Nom Club Temps Moyenne Vitesse Points Cat. /Cat.
1 Denays Pierre Running Safe 0h29m25s 3m8s 19,16 9546 SE 1
2 Ruscart Benoit Rusta 0h30m7s 3m12s 18,72 9411 SE 2
3 Vandenberghe Marc-Henri Bac 0h30m30s 3m15s 18,48 9335 SE 3
4 Hernould Franky Cap Team 0h30m39s 3m16s 18,39 9299 SE 4
5 Van Durmen Julien Rusta 0h33m14s 3m32s 16,96 8890 EH 1
6 Hourez Dylan Jc Blandain 0h33m26s 3m33s 16,86 8850 SE 5
7 Murez Anthony Formyfit Trakks 0h33m35s 3m34s 16,78 8819 SE 6
8 Van Beveren Mathys Running Safe 0h33m38s 3m35s 16,76 8801 SE 7
9 Rolet Sylvain Formyfit 0h33m43s 3m35s 16,72 8778 V1 1
10 Dequin Frédéric Popuelles Dr... 0h33m48s 3m36s 16,67 8756 V1 2
11 Cantreul Vincent Popuelles Dr... 0h34m0s 3m37s 16,58 8717 SE 8
12 Sarrazin Benoit Coach Running 0h34m29s 3m40s 16,35 8644 SE 9
13 Fevrier Benjamin Sans 0h35m10s 3m44s 16,03 8544 SE 10
14 Labeau Stéphane Ath 0h35m21s 3m46s 15,94 8509 V2 1
15 Clinquart Gilles Coach Running 0h35m30s 3m47s 15,88 8480 SE 11
16 Phelizom Augustin Templeuve 0h35m49s 3m49s 15,74 8429 EH 2
17 Hache Fabien Sans 0h35m50s 3m49s 15,73 8416 SE 12
18 Gustin Jeff Rc Estaimpuis 0h35m54s 3m49s 15,70 8397 SE 13
19 Willocq Christophe Running Safe 0h35m57s 3m49s 15,68 8381 V1 3
20 Baudoin Pierre-Alain Home St Jean... 0h36m11s 3m51s 15,58 8342 SE 14
21 Matthys Arnaud Team Mmc 0h36m11s 3m51s 15,58 8331 SE 15
22 Vinchent Olivier Velaines 0h36m26s 3m53s 15,47 8291 V1 4
23 Fontaine Robert Sans 0h36m30s 3m53s 15,44 8272 V1 5
24 Gets Valentin Running Safe 0h36m31s 3m53s 15,44 8259 SE 16
25 Legrand Jérémy Sans 0h36m35s 3m54s 15,41 8241 V1 6
26 Debouvrie Elian Acbb 0h36m39s 3m54s 15,38 8221 SE 17
27 Carlier Kurt Sans 0h36m44s 3m54s 15,35 8202 V2 2
28 Verhelst Jean-Michel Running Safe 0h36m44s 3m54s 15,35 8190 SE 18
29 Mahieu Frédéric Coach Running 0h36m48s 3m55s 15,32 8171 V1 7
30 Debacq Jimmy Com In Tri 0h36m53s 3m55s 15,29 8151 SE 19
31 Dekeyser Kerchuez Henry Osbaldo Running Safe 0h37m0s 3m56s 15,23 8125 SE 20
32 Van Nesté Michel Team Running 46 0h37m2s 3m56s 15,22 8111 SE 21
33 Lecolier Loïc Jc Herinnes 0h37m13s 3m58s 15,15 8080 SE 22
34 Lebailly Grégory Pipaix 0h37m16s 3m58s 15,12 8062 V1 8
35 Fourdin Vincent Kervassin 0h37m20s 3m58s 15,10 8045 SE 23
36 Boulanger Julien Kervassin 0h37m24s 3m59s 15,07 8026 SE 24
37 Leleu Sylvain Lb Team 0h37m25s 3m59s 15,06 8013 V1 9
38 Dujardin Virginie Les Noix De ... 0h37m28s 3m59s 15,05 7997 A1 1
39 Campener Aurélien Sans 0h37m45s 4m1s 14,93 7956 SE 25
40 Hajdu Valentin Running Safe 0h37m46s 4m1s 14,93 7943 SE 26
41 Blandain Paul L'as De La T... 0h38m5s 4m3s 14,80 7897 SE 27
42 Rasschaert Eddy Popuelles Dr... 0h38m7s 4m3s 14,79 7883 V2 3
43 Maertens Gery Capteam 0h38m10s 4m4s 14,77 7866 EH 3
44 Carpentier Agathe Angers 0h38m12s 4m4s 14,76 7852 DA 1
45 Aksas Karim Cap Team 0h38m13s 4m4s 14,75 7838 SE 28
46 Desclee Julien Trigt 0h38m36s 4m6s 14,60 7786 SE 29
47 Michel Bruno Rusta 0h38m37s 4m6s 14,60 7774 V1 10
48 Derreumaux David Running Safe 0h38m45s 4m7s 14,55 7750 V1 11
49 Lefebvre Jérôme Sans 0h38m50s 4m8s 14,52 7730 SE 30
50 Carpentier Michael Mmm 0h38m51s 4m8s 14,51 7717 V1 12
51 Gobbe Nicolas Popuelles Dr... 0h38m54s 4m8s 14,49 7702 SE 31
52 Campener Corentin Resc 0h39m0s 4m9s 14,45 7679 SE 32
53 Coessens Rémy Mmc 0h39m2s 4m9s 14,44 7665 SE 33
54 Wanders Cecile Running Safe 0h39m5s 4m9s 14,42 7649 DA 2
55 Laus Joachim Rusta 0h39m14s 4m10s 14,37 7623 SE 34
56 Herman Jimmy Jerusalem Fo... 0h39m23s 4m11s 14,31 7596 V1 13
57 Malice Frédéric Athois D'courir 0h39m34s 4m13s 14,24 7567 V2 4
58 Bouchez Cynthia Sans 0h39m37s 4m13s 14,23 7552 A1 2
59 Hans Bastien Sans 0h39m38s 4m13s 14,22 7539 SE 35
60 Alavoine Noe Running Safe 0h39m39s 4m13s 14,22 7527 EH 4
61 Mahieu Laurent Coach Running 0h39m49s 4m14s 14,16 7499 V1 14
62 Courier Lionel Sans 0h39m53s 4m15s 14,13 7481 V1 15
63 Denoel Franck Sans 0h39m55s 4m15s 14,12 7467 V1 16
64 Verwaerde Olivier Cocoach 0h40m0s 4m15s 14,09 7448 V1 17
65 Piron Gilles Running Safe 0h40m13s 4m17s 14,02 7417 SE 36
66 Wauquiez Xavier Sans 0h40m18s 4m17s 13,99 7397 V1 18
67 Dupret Didier Bac 0h40m20s 4m17s 13,98 7384 V2 5
68 Villani Antonio Rc Estaimpuis 0h40m26s 4m18s 13,94 7363 V1 19
69 Van Driessche Damien Velaines 0h40m37s 4m19s 13,88 7335 V1 20
70 Phelizon Christophe Templeuve 0h40m37s 4m19s 13,88 7323 V2 6
71 Daye Francis Sans 0h40m42s 4m20s 13,85 7304 SE 37
72 Conil Nicolas Templeuve 0h40m46s 4m20s 13,83 7287 V1 21
73 Westerlinck Stefaan De Dartele D... 0h40m50s 4m21s 13,80 7269 V1 22
74 Gastelblum Arnaud Mmm 0h40m55s 4m21s 13,78 7252 SE 38
75 Bartholomé Grégory Sans 0h40m58s 4m21s 13,76 7236 V1 23
76 Opsomer Bruno Potes O Maltes 0h41m0s 4m22s 13,75 7222 V1 24
77 Gauquier Tristan Addm Runners 0h41m7s 4m22s 13,71 7200 V1 25
78 Descarpentries Fabrice Running Safe 0h41m8s 4m23s 13,70 7188 V2 7
79 Delwart Sonny Athois D'courir 0h41m11s 4m23s 13,69 7172 SE 39
80 Desmons Richard Sans 0h41m12s 4m23s 13,68 7159 V1 26
81 Debroux Stefan Athois D'courir 0h41m16s 4m23s 13,66 7142 V1 27
82 Roelens Marc-Olivier Et Chievres 0h41m19s 4m24s 13,64 7126 V1 28
83 Denuncq Nicolas Velaines 0h41m20s 4m24s 13,64 7114 V1 29
84 Samain Anthony Coach Running 0h41m26s 4m24s 13,61 7095 V2 8
85 Coqu Miguel Templeuve 0h41m31s 4m25s 13,58 7076 V1 30
86 Murez Marjorie Alc Vieux Conde 0h41m47s 4m27s 13,49 7041 A1 3
87 Van Nieuwenhuize Wim Kasvo 0h41m47s 4m27s 13,49 7030 V2 9
88 Verstraete Vincent Sans 0h41m50s 4m27s 13,47 7014 V1 31
89 Van Eeckhout Dirk Vacbl 0h41m52s 4m27s 13,47 7001 V2 10
90 Saudemont Frédéric Kervassin 0h41m53s 4m27s 13,46 6989 V2 11
91 Laignel Thomas Aclss 0h41m55s 4m28s 13,45 6974 V1 32
92 De Saint Martin Alain Farmers Club 0h41m58s 4m28s 13,43 6958 SE 40
93 Ledent Jérémy Bac 0h41m59s 4m28s 13,43 6947 SE 41
94 Dujardin Auxanne Les Noix De ... 0h42m4s 4m29s 13,40 6928 DA 3
95 Bardyn Nicolas Coach Running 0h42m6s 4m29s 13,39 6915 V1 33
96 De Meester Bradeley Sans 0h42m6s 4m29s 13,39 6903 SE 42
97 Guerin Jean-Christophe Fc Boulevard 0h42m16s 4m30s 13,34 6878 V1 34
98 Dujardin Catherine Les Noix De ... 0h42m23s 4m31s 13,30 6856 DA 4
99 Heremans Patrick Madres 0h42m25s 4m31s 13,29 6842 V2 12
100 Coppin Jean-Louis Addm Runners... 0h42m27s 4m31s 13,28 6829 V1 35
101 Carpentier Maxence Sans 0h42m34s 4m32s 13,24 6807 EH 5
102 Campener Sébastien Almb 0h42m35s 4m32s 13,24 6795 V1 36
103 Opsomer Caroline Sans 0h42m40s 4m32s 13,21 6778 A1 4
104 Dechaux Dorian Kain B 0h42m40s 4m32s 13,21 6766 SE 43
105 Hanton Jérémy Sans 0h42m48s 4m33s 13,17 6744 SE 44
106 Delmee Gregory Sans 0h42m49s 4m33s 13,17 6732 V1 37
107 Delmee Oscar Jsmc Mouscron 0h42m49s 4m33s 13,16 6720 EH 6
108 Dufour Dimitri Templeuve 0h42m56s 4m34s 13,13 6700 V1 38
109 Lacroix Marie Fc Boulevard 0h43m2s 4m35s 13,10 6681 A1 5
110 Van Glabeke Youri Kain B 0h43m4s 4m35s 13,09 6667 V1 39
111 Beeuwsaert Dirk Kks 0h43m4s 4m35s 13,09 6655 V4 1
112 Fichere Sylvain Rc Estaimpuis 0h43m6s 4m35s 13,08 6643 V2 13
113 Van Dyk Damien Templeuve 0h43m7s 4m35s 13,07 6630 V1 40
114 Soldai Patrick Sans 0h43m10s 4m36s 13,06 6615 V3 1
115 Amorison Noemie Athois D'courir 0h43m13s 4m36s 13,04 6599 DA 5
116 Vastrat Michaël Sans 0h43m14s 4m36s 13,04 6587 V1 41
117 Brabant Hugo Rusta 0h43m17s 4m36s 13,03 6573 SE 45
118 Delabie Kévin Ag Insurance... 0h43m23s 4m37s 12,99 6552 SE 46
119 Van Beveren Valentin Sans 0h43m28s 4m37s 12,97 6535 SE 47
120 Minet Francois Templeuve 0h43m31s 4m38s 12,95 6519 V1 42
121 Debaisieux Serge Bac 0h43m37s 4m38s 12,93 6501 V3 2
122 Cornu Gaëtan Kain B 0h43m46s 4m39s 12,88 6478 V2 14
123 Delcourt Juan Eclates Peru... 0h43m47s 4m39s 12,87 6465 SE 48
124 Camus Laurent Sans 0h43m50s 4m40s 12,86 6450 V1 43
125 Maselis Johnny Sans 0h43m55s 4m40s 12,83 6432 V1 44
126 Verzele Maxime Kain B 0h44m0s 4m41s 12,81 6414 SE 49
127 Casteleyn Thomas Sans 0h44m2s 4m41s 12,80 6401 SE 50
128 Vinchent Miguël Velaines 0h44m4s 4m41s 12,79 6387 V1 45
129 Blondeel Benoit Excelsior 0h44m6s 4m41s 12,78 6374 SE 51
130 Roccaro Giuseppe Running Safe 0h44m7s 4m42s 12,78 6362 V2 15
131 Gilbart Xavier Sans 0h44m10s 4m42s 12,76 6347 SE 52
132 Duquenne Michel Jcsa 0h44m10s 4m42s 12,76 6336 V3 3
133 Naert Caroline Sans 0h44m11s 4m42s 12,76 6324 DA 6
134 Baudar Philippe Teo 0h44m14s 4m42s 12,74 6308 V3 4
135 Masai Christian Kain B 0h44m15s 4m42s 12,74 6297 V3 5
136 Wallemacq Quentin Team Mmc 0h44m16s 4m43s 12,73 6284 SE 53
137 Depluverez Paul Addm Runners 0h44m19s 4m43s 12,72 6269 V3 6
138 Maddens Kevin Sans 0h44m23s 4m43s 12,70 6253 SE 54
139 Leclercq Eddy Kain B 0h44m24s 4m43s 12,70 6241 V3 7
140 Martin François Sans 0h44m27s 4m44s 12,68 6225 V1 46
141 Berton Jean-Marc Sans 0h44m31s 4m44s 12,66 6209 V3 8
142 Renard Louis Rusta 0h44m36s 4m45s 12,64 6192 EH 7
143 Maertens Alice Rusta 0h44m40s 4m45s 12,62 6176 ED 1
144 Rocquerelle Thomas Sans 0h44m44s 4m46s 12,60 6160 SE 55
145 Polo Romero Rodrigue Sans 0h44m46s 4m46s 12,59 6146 V1 47
146 Bouziane Wanis Service Spor... 0h44m50s 4m46s 12,57 6130 SE 56
147 Lourdel Emile Sans 0h44m53s 4m46s 12,56 6115 EH 8
148 Dervaux Philippe Templeuve 0h44m57s 4m47s 12,54 6099 V2 16
149 Kargar Samani Khalil Cap Team 0h44m58s 4m47s 12,54 6087 V2 17
150 Vermeersch Koen Vacbl 0h44m58s 4m47s 12,53 6076 V1 48
151 Delcourt Amaury Sans 0h45m2s 4m47s 12,52 6060 V1 49
152 Debuchy Julien Trc 0h45m3s 4m48s 12,51 6047 SE 57
153 Brabant Nicolas Bac 0h45m8s 4m48s 12,49 6030 V1 50
154 Duhem Jonathan Bac 0h45m9s 4m48s 12,48 6018 SE 58
155 Moriau Robin Mmc 0h45m9s 4m48s 12,48 6007 SE 59
156 Beudin Patrick Velaines 0h45m10s 4m48s 12,48 5995 V3 9
157 Verdy Jacques Kain B 0h45m11s 4m48s 12,48 5983 V3 10
158 Vervacke Christophe Velaines 0h45m11s 4m48s 12,47 5972 V2 18
159 Van Ussel Bruno Sans 0h45m16s 4m49s 12,45 5954 V1 51
160 Mariage Tanguy Coach Running 0h45m26s 4m50s 12,41 5931 V1 52
161 Brabant Benoit Sans 0h45m35s 4m51s 12,37 5909 SE 60
162 Vantyghem Laurent Leonidas 0h45m36s 4m51s 12,36 5896 V1 53
163 Delhaye Laurent Kervassin 0h45m41s 4m52s 12,34 5879 SE 61
164 Renard Alexis Rusta 0h45m42s 4m52s 12,33 5867 EH 9
165 Vanderstraeten Laurent Moi Tout Seul 0h46m4s 4m54s 12,24 5829 V2 19
166 Leleu Frédéric Velaines 0h46m7s 4m54s 12,22 5814 V1 54
167 Laute Frédéric Sans 0h46m13s 4m55s 12,20 5796 V2 20
168 Maselis Pascal Coach Running 0h46m15s 4m55s 12,19 5783 V1 55
169 Dumont Manon Rusta 0h46m15s 4m55s 12,19 5772 ED 2
170 Duquesnoy Brieuc Rusta 0h46m17s 4m55s 12,18 5758 SE 62
171 Rassalle Corly Sans 0h46m18s 4m56s 12,18 5747 DA 7
172 Dupilet Jérémie Sans 0h46m33s 4m57s 12,11 5717 V1 56
173 Giannone Aldo Templeuve 0h46m37s 4m58s 12,09 5702 V1 57
174 De Craene Thomas Sans 0h46m38s 4m58s 12,09 5690 EH 10
175 Puslecki Yann Sans 0h46m50s 4m59s 12,04 5664 V1 58
176 Allard Thierry Accros 5 Clo... 0h47m3s 5m0s 11,98 5638 V2 21
177 Anrys Gabriel Jcsa 0h47m5s 5m1s 11,97 5624 V4 2
178 Goemaere Bart Sukcestfou 0h47m10s 5m1s 11,95 5607 V1 59
179 De Clercq Marion Farmers Club 0h47m15s 5m2s 11,93 5591 DA 8
180 Descamps Celia Running Safe 0h47m15s 5m2s 11,93 5580 DA 9
181 Decubber Isabelle Sans 0h47m18s 5m2s 11,92 5565 A1 6
182 Stocman Thibo Cap Team 0h47m21s 5m2s 11,90 5551 EH 11
183 Lecocq Pierre Cap Team 0h47m21s 5m2s 11,90 5540 V3 11
184 Cambier David Sans 0h47m25s 5m3s 11,89 5524 V1 60
185 Amorison David Kervassin 0h47m33s 5m4s 11,86 5505 SE 63
186 Van Malleghem Ariane Kain B 0h47m34s 5m4s 11,85 5492 A2 1
187 Hernould Franz Cap Team 0h47m45s 5m5s 11,81 5469 V3 12
188 Debouvrie Sébastien Sans 0h47m46s 5m5s 11,80 5457 V1 61
189 Cuvelier Roland Skill Bad Ru... 0h47m52s 5m6s 11,77 5438 V2 22
190 Picron Olivier Pipaix 0h47m53s 5m6s 11,77 5427 V2 23
191 Pauwels Corentin Sans 0h47m55s 5m6s 11,76 5413 SE 64
192 Assoignons Camille Sans 0h48m7s 5m7s 11,71 5389 DA 10
193 Taskin Kenan Running Safe 0h48m16s 5m8s 11,68 5367 SE 65
194 Janssens Lidia Potes O Maltes 0h48m19s 5m8s 11,67 5354 DA 11
195 Ramu Annick Kain B 0h48m19s 5m8s 11,67 5342 A2 2
196 Bruneau Chantal Pipaix 0h48m30s 5m10s 11,62 5320 A3 1
197 Duhem Gérard Bac 0h48m32s 5m10s 11,62 5307 V2 24
198 Leturcq Fabien Spho 0h48m34s 5m10s 11,60 5293 V1 62
199 Mahieu David Coach Running 0h48m36s 5m10s 11,60 5281 V1 63
200 Vansteenkiste Véronique Cap Team 0h48m36s 5m10s 11,60 5269 A1 7
201 Migliore Vincent Sans 0h48m37s 5m10s 11,59 5257 SE 66
202 Feys Nicolas Accros 5 Clo... 0h48m38s 5m10s 11,59 5245 V1 64
203 Vantyghem Alain Sans 0h48m44s 5m11s 11,57 5228 V3 13
204 Mat Christopher Sans 0h48m47s 5m11s 11,56 5214 SE 67
205 Roose Laurent Bac 0h48m47s 5m11s 11,55 5202 V3 14
206 Dubar Marie Athois D'courir 0h48m54s 5m12s 11,53 5184 A1 8
207 Dezeque Dominique Jcsa 0h48m58s 5m13s 11,51 5168 V2 25
208 Wathelet Mélissandre Sans 0h49m0s 5m13s 11,50 5155 DA 12
209 Ghilgemyn Sandrine Running Safe 0h49m1s 5m13s 11,50 5143 A1 9
210 Di Sipio Ciro Running Friends 0h49m10s 5m14s 11,46 5122 V1 65
211 Mol Elodie Velaines 0h49m26s 5m16s 11,40 5095 DA 13
212 Weytsman Céline Templeuve 0h49m26s 5m16s 11,40 5084 DA 14
213 Delzenne David Usta 0h49m27s 5m16s 11,40 5071 SE 68
214 Van Den Haute Herman Addm Runners 0h49m30s 5m16s 11,39 5057 V4 3
215 Louette Julien Sans 0h49m31s 5m16s 11,38 5045 SE 69
216 Delval Loïc Sans 0h49m38s 5m17s 11,36 5027 SE 70
217 De Rodder Éric Bac 0h49m39s 5m17s 11,35 5015 V3 15
218 Viaene David Potes O Maltes 0h49m39s 5m17s 11,35 5004 V1 66
219 Portante Frédéric Ac St Sauveu... 0h49m40s 5m17s 11,35 4992 SE 71
220 Van Wynsberghe Antoine Sans 0h49m42s 5m17s 11,34 4980 SE 72
221 Haillez Alisson Sans 0h49m44s 5m17s 11,33 4966 DA 15
222 Flamme Thierry Bac 0h49m44s 5m17s 11,33 4955 V3 16
223 Wauthy Gaetan Sans 0h49m46s 5m18s 11,33 4942 SE 73
224 Delcampe Maxime Sans 0h49m56s 5m19s 11,29 4920 V1 67
225 Callens Evan Rusta 0h49m59s 5m19s 11,28 4906 EH 12
226 Callens Emmanuel Rusta 0h50m0s 5m19s 11,27 4895 V1 68
227 Delcampe Laure Sans 0h50m1s 5m19s 11,27 4883 DA 16
228 Delmay Chrystelle Madres 0h50m3s 5m19s 11,26 4870 A1 10
229 Cambier Anne-Sophie Running Safe 0h50m4s 5m20s 11,26 4857 DA 17
230 Van Neste Caroline B Betes De C... 0h50m7s 5m20s 11,25 4844 A1 11
231 Simonart Christophe Sans 0h50m9s 5m20s 11,24 4831 V1 69
232 Thulier Kevin Sans 0h50m9s 5m20s 11,24 4820 V1 70
233 Glissoux Thierry Sans 0h50m10s 5m20s 11,23 4807 V1 71
234 Lemaire Laurent Ecla Landas 0h50m14s 5m21s 11,22 4793 V2 26
235 Laurent Alex Ac St Sauveu... 0h50m15s 5m21s 11,22 4781 V2 27
236 Debel José Kks 0h50m17s 5m21s 11,21 4768 V3 17
237 Haelters Bruno Velaines 0h50m18s 5m21s 11,21 4756 V2 28
238 Rondia Amaury Sans 0h50m20s 5m21s 11,20 4743 V1 72
239 Lourdel Jerome Aa 0h50m23s 5m22s 11,19 4729 SE 74
240 Peutte Sylvie Velaines 0h50m24s 5m22s 11,18 4717 A2 3
241 Marquant Nicolas Jc Des Collines 0h50m25s 5m22s 11,18 4705 SE 75
242 Decubber Thomas Les Gens D Ere 0h50m41s 5m24s 11,12 4678 SE 76
243 Saï Ali Sans 0h50m42s 5m24s 11,12 4665 V1 73
244 Boudry Gregory Rcag 0h50m44s 5m24s 11,11 4653 V1 74
245 Agache Basile Sans 0h50m44s 5m24s 11,11 4642 EH 13
246 Leleux Christophe Www.runaissa... 0h50m49s 5m24s 11,09 4626 SE 77
247 Daye Samuël Sans 0h50m53s 5m25s 11,08 4611 V1 75
248 Vancaenegem Valentin Sans 0h50m54s 5m25s 11,08 4599 SE 78
249 Demets Bernard Velaines 0h51m8s 5m26s 11,02 4574 V1 76
250 Bral Stéphanie Running Safe 0h51m13s 5m27s 11,01 4558 DA 18
251 Broutin Caty Coach Running 0h51m13s 5m27s 11,01 4547 A2 4
252 Saen Dominique Monts Et Col... 0h51m19s 5m28s 10,98 4530 V2 29
253 Demitri Cosimo Tortues Mesl... 0h51m19s 5m28s 10,98 4519 V3 18
254 Messiaen Benoît Running Safe 0h51m21s 5m28s 10,98 4506 V1 77
255 Devos Philippe Aa 0h51m30s 5m29s 10,94 4487 SE 79
256 Guyot Clément Rc Estaimpuis 0h51m31s 5m29s 10,94 4475 EH 14
257 Ledeganck Kurt B Betes De C... 0h51m35s 5m29s 10,93 4459 V2 30
258 Scorniciel Marylène Velaines 0h51m47s 5m31s 10,88 4437 A2 5
259 Petit Kathy Jc Zwalm 0h51m52s 5m31s 10,87 4422 A1 12
260 De Pessemier Lorenz Jcb Brakel 0h51m52s 5m31s 10,87 4410 SE 80
261 Carton Romain Sans 0h51m55s 5m31s 10,86 4396 SE 81
262 Henry Mathieu Jc Herinnes 0h52m4s 5m32s 10,83 4377 SE 82
263 Michez Edouard Benoit Ville De Tou... 0h52m5s 5m32s 10,82 4365 V1 78
264 Duc Eric Jcsa 0h52m13s 5m33s 10,80 4347 V2 31
265 Vancoppenolle Guy Sans 0h52m20s 5m34s 10,77 4329 V4 4
266 Servais Luc Sans 0h52m22s 5m34s 10,76 4316 SE 83
267 De Cubber Jacques Bac 0h52m26s 5m35s 10,75 4301 V3 19
268 Cossez Colin Usta 0h52m28s 5m35s 10,74 4288 EH 15
269 Demat Thomas Sans 0h52m28s 5m35s 10,74 4277 SE 84
270 Opsomer Alain Les Potes O ... 0h52m40s 5m36s 10,70 4255 V1 79
271 Wattecamps Frédéricq Jc Herinnes 0h52m54s 5m38s 10,65 4231 V2 32
272 Verset Éric Sans 0h52m57s 5m38s 10,64 4217 V2 33
273 Desmet Yves Jcsa 0h53m8s 5m39s 10,61 4196 V3 20
274 Feys Bert De Dartele D... 0h53m10s 5m39s 10,60 4183 SE 85
275 Kain Emilie Sans 0h53m14s 5m40s 10,59 4169 A1 13
276 Scohiez Melanie Pipaix 0h53m23s 5m41s 10,56 4149 DA 19
277 Callens Sebastien Sans 0h53m26s 5m41s 10,55 4136 SE 86
278 Casteleyn Laurence Tortues Mesl... 0h53m30s 5m41s 10,53 4121 A2 6
279 Degallaix Réginald Sans 0h53m36s 5m42s 10,52 4106 V1 80
280 Schoonooghe Erwin Velaines 0h53m37s 5m42s 10,51 4094 V2 34
281 Cossez Perrine Usta 0h53m38s 5m42s 10,51 4081 ED 3
282 Tourbez Claire Les Gens D Ere 0h53m41s 5m43s 10,50 4068 DA 20
283 Michel Jacques Sans 0h53m42s 5m43s 10,50 4056 V3 21
284 Falez Xavier Sans 0h53m53s 5m44s 10,46 4035 V1 81
285 Lefebvre Norbert Velaines 0h54m0s 5m45s 10,44 4018 V2 35
286 Kain Séverine Sans 0h54m23s 5m47s 10,37 3987 A1 14
287 Robin Caroline Sans 0h54m24s 5m47s 10,36 3975 DA 21
288 Robin Claude Sans 0h54m25s 5m47s 10,36 3963 V3 22
289 Lefebvre Marie Bac 0h54m25s 5m47s 10,36 3952 DA 22
290 Lebain Alain Velaines 0h54m37s 5m49s 10,32 3931 V3 23
291 Vansteenbrugge Dominique Jc Herinnes 0h54m40s 5m49s 10,31 3917 A2 7
292 Simonart David Sans 0h54m56s 5m51s 10,26 3892 V1 82
293 Werrebrouck Blaise Manhattan 0h55m7s 5m52s 10,23 3871 V2 36
294 Bourgi Patrick B Betes De C... 0h55m8s 5m52s 10,22 3860 V2 37
295 Debaye Melanie Sans 0h55m21s 5m53s 10,18 3838 A1 15
296 Pluquet Eddy Sans 0h55m21s 5m53s 10,18 3827 V2 38
297 Paraiso Brigitte Sans 0h55m23s 5m54s 10,18 3815 A1 16
298 De Langhe Bruno Les Gens D Ere 0h55m24s 5m54s 10,17 3803 V3 24
299 Coussé Christophe Velaines 0h55m31s 5m54s 10,15 3785 V2 39
300 Mullie Louise Sans 0h55m33s 5m55s 10,15 3773 DA 23
301 Verhamme Lili Sans 0h55m41s 5m55s 10,12 3755 DA 24
302 Lievrouw Didier Sans 0h55m49s 5m56s 10,10 3738 V2 40
303 Pierquin Sabine Jc Herinnes 0h55m56s 5m57s 10,08 3721 A2 8
304 Bekers Noël Addm Runners 0h56m0s 5m57s 10,06 3706 V4 5
305 De Witte Christian Sans 0h56m6s 5m58s 10,05 3691 V3 25
306 De Meester Germain Tourpes 0h56m11s 5m59s 10,03 3676 V4 6
307 Brass Marie-Aude Sans 0h56m19s 5m59s 10,01 3658 A1 17
308 Weytsman Benoit Sans 0h56m21s 6m0s 10,00 3645 V1 83
309 De Nève Chantal Ac St Sauveu... 0h56m28s 6m0s 9,98 3629 A2 9
310 Caby Bernard Jcsa 0h56m33s 6m1s 9,97 3614 V3 26
311 Vangheluwe Patrick Velaines 0h56m43s 6m2s 9,94 3595 V3 27
312 Verdebout Jean-Michel Jc Herinnes 0h56m46s 6m2s 9,93 3581 V2 41
313 Descy François Amis Du Jeudi 0h56m49s 6m3s 9,92 3568 V3 28
314 Van Malleghem Guillaume Sans 0h57m25s 6m6s 9,82 3529 SE 87
315 Frédéric Marie-Chantal Velaines 0h57m27s 6m7s 9,81 3516 A2 10
316 Delval Valentin Sans 0h57m31s 6m7s 9,80 3502 SE 88
317 Malaterre Gilles No Macadam Star 0h57m35s 6m8s 9,79 3488 V3 29
318 Wannin Geofrey Sans 0h57m42s 6m8s 9,77 3471 V1 84
319 Grugeon Nicolas Sans 0h57m45s 6m9s 9,76 3458 V2 42
320 Thaon José Spho 0h57m58s 6m10s 9,72 3437 V3 30
321 Voiturier Laurent Bac 0h58m0s 6m10s 9,72 3425 V1 85
322 Joveneau Bruno Accros 5 Clo... 0h58m8s 6m11s 9,70 3407 V2 43
323 Moulin Jean-Pierre Les Gens D Ere 0h58m21s 6m12s 9,66 3386 V3 31
324 Musumeci Bruno Jcsa 0h58m32s 6m14s 9,63 3367 V3 32
325 Delhaye Carl Jc Herinnes 0h58m33s 6m14s 9,63 3355 V3 33
326 Leersnyder Joel Velaines 0h58m45s 6m15s 9,59 3335 V4 7
327 Pluquet Marc Farmers Club 0h58m45s 6m15s 9,59 3324 V3 34
328 Diez Esteban Farmers Club 0h59m5s 6m17s 9,54 3298 V1 86
329 Strobbe Yves Velaines 0h59m15s 6m18s 9,51 3280 V2 44
330 Delehouzee Ninon Sans 0h59m54s 6m22s 9,41 3240 ED 4
331 Delehouzee Philippe Sans 0h59m54s 6m22s 9,41 3229 V2 45
332 Wilssens Julie Running Safe 1h0m0s 6m23s 9,39 3215 DA 25
333 François José Velaines 1h0m6s 6m24s 9,38 3199 V3 35
334 Vandenabeele Isabelle Sans 1h0m16s 6m25s 9,35 3181 A1 18
335 Dutilleul Anne-Marie Velaines 1h0m18s 6m25s 9,35 3168 A3 2
336 Betermiez Maguy Velaines 1h0m18s 6m25s 9,35 3157 A2 11
337 Piron Michael Rusta 1h0m53s 6m29s 9,26 3121 V1 87
338 Feraille Natacha Sans 1h0m59s 6m29s 9,24 3106 DA 26
339 Nicolle Bruno Sans 1h1m23s 6m32s 9,18 3079 V2 46
340 Malaise Bernadette Velaines 1h1m34s 6m33s 9,15 3060 A2 12
341 Ledoux Mireille B Betes De C... 1h1m34s 6m33s 9,15 3049 A1 19
342 Wielemans Daniel B Betes De C... 1h1m35s 6m33s 9,15 3038 V2 47
343 Kensier Pauline Spho 1h1m38s 6m33s 9,14 3025 ED 5
344 Kensier Guillaume Spho 1h1m39s 6m34s 9,14 3013 V1 88
345 Dutrannois Stéphane Jc Herinnes 1h1m49s 6m35s 9,12 2995 V2 48
346 Beghain Sandy Sans 1h2m24s 6m38s 9,03 2960 A2 13
347 Carpentier Jean-Michel Jc Herinnes 1h2m34s 6m39s 9,01 2943 V2 49
348 Duriez Pierre Andres Team 1h2m44s 6m40s 8,98 2925 SE 89
349 Lemaire Estelle Ecla Landas 1h4m21s 6m51s 8,76 2852 A2 14
350 Marquez Andres Andres Team 1h4m29s 6m52s 8,74 2836 V2 50
351 Cocu Jean-Luc Prfm 1h5m13s 6m56s 8,64 2798 V3 36
352 Van Nerom Eddy Bayern Munchen 1h5m17s 6m57s 8,63 2784 V2 51
353 Buyens Johan Bav 1h5m49s 7m0s 8,56 2754 V4 8
354 Juste Sandrine Running Safe 1h5m50s 7m0s 8,56 2742 A1 20
355 Scharlaeken Sabine Sans 1h7m1s 7m8s 8,41 2689 A2 15
356 Seclève Arlette Velaines 1h7m49s 7m13s 8,31 2651 A3 3
357 Graveline Jeanniek Sans 1h7m55s 7m14s 8,30 2637 A2 16
358 Flamme Marie-Jeanne Running Safe 1h8m0s 7m14s 8,29 2623 DA 27
359 Lefebvre Emile Sans 1h8m2s 7m14s 8,28 2611 V3 37
360 Allard Stephane Www.runaissa... 1h8m10s 7m15s 8,27 2596 V3 38
361 Posluszny Karine Sans 1h9m58s 7m27s 8,06 2525 A1 21
362 Lefebvre Sylvain Rusta 1h9m58s 7m27s 8,06 2514 V1 89
363 De Coninck Hubert Cap Team 1h11m10s 7m34s 7,92 2466 V2 52
364 Di Vita Rocco Jcsa 1h11m23s 7m36s 7,89 2448 V4 9