Back

Résultats par course

Consultez les résultats de toutes les courses

  

Nom         Club 

   

  Nom Club Temps Moyenne Vitesse Points Cat. /Cat.
1 Van Den Brulle Jo Jc Herzele 0h33m43s 3m35s 16,72 8866 V1 1
2 Murez Anthony Formyfit Trakks 0h34m25s 3m40s 16,38 8764 SE 1
3 Gobert Jérôme Pipaix 0h35m21s 3m46s 15,95 8638 SE 2
4 Vangrootenbruel Ludovic Popuelles Dr... 0h35m28s 3m46s 15,89 8616 V1 2
5 Mestag Benoit Pipaix 0h35m43s 3m48s 15,78 8576 SE 3
6 Labeau Stéphane Ath 0h35m55s 3m49s 15,70 8546 V2 1
7 Dusausoit Eddy Spho 0h36m5s 3m50s 15,62 8517 V1 3
8 Blanpain Paul Sans 0h36m8s 3m51s 15,60 8505 SE 4
9 Rolet Sylvain Formyfit 0h36m39s 3m54s 15,38 8437 V1 4
10 Baudoin Pierre-Alain Love Mouscron 0h36m41s 3m54s 15,37 8426 SE 5
11 Simoens Thierry Adelardus 0h36m44s 3m54s 15,35 8412 V1 5
12 Van Malleghem Henry Tournai Gene... 0h36m48s 3m55s 15,32 8397 SE 6
13 Lemoine Samuel Cap Team 0h36m49s 3m55s 15,31 8389 V1 6
14 Stocman Yannick Cap Team 0h36m54s 3m56s 15,28 8371 V1 7
15 Fontaine Robert Running Friends 0h37m6s 3m57s 15,20 8341 V1 8
16 Malrait Gerry Addm Ogy 0h37m8s 3m57s 15,18 8330 V1 9
17 Robette Damien Les Leuzois ... 0h37m55s 4m2s 14,87 8235 SE 7
18 Leleu Sylvain Sans 0h38m28s 4m6s 14,65 8169 V1 10
19 Saussez Jérôme Sans 0h38m37s 4m6s 14,60 8146 SE 8
20 Hajdu Valentin Running Safe 0h38m39s 4m7s 14,58 8135 SE 9
21 Steurbaut Maxime Sans 0h38m39s 4m7s 14,58 8128 V1 11
22 Brouckaert Yohan Sans 0h38m40s 4m7s 14,58 8119 SE 10
23 Devillé Bryan Sans 0h38m40s 4m7s 14,58 8111 SE 11
24 Platteau Louis Ath Athletisme 0h38m45s 4m7s 14,55 8096 EH 1
25 Michel Bruno Rusta 0h38m46s 4m7s 14,54 8087 V1 12
26 Tabary Ewald Sans 0h39m7s 4m10s 14,41 8044 SE 12
27 Fourdin Vincent Kervassin 0h39m8s 4m10s 14,41 8035 SE 13
28 Poelaert Frédéric Csja 0h39m18s 4m11s 14,34 8009 V1 13
29 Decordier Henri Sans 0h39m24s 4m11s 14,31 7994 SE 14
30 D auréa Philippe Osga Saint-g... 0h39m31s 4m12s 14,27 7974 V1 14
31 Fossion Jonas Et Enghien 0h39m50s 4m14s 14,15 7935 SE 15
32 Delmeule Michel Pipaix 0h39m53s 4m15s 14,14 7923 V1 15
33 Desmette Hugues Sans 0h39m58s 4m15s 14,10 7907 V2 2
34 Delva Christian Accros 5 Clo... 0h39m58s 4m15s 14,10 7899 V1 16
35 Bastien Nicolas Et Chievres 0h40m0s 4m15s 14,09 7890 SE 16
36 Cuvelier Rémy Accros 5 Clo... 0h40m0s 4m15s 14,09 7882 SE 17
37 Dupret Didier Bac 0h40m16s 4m17s 14,00 7849 V2 3
38 Depauw Emmanuel Sans 0h40m17s 4m17s 13,99 7841 V2 4
39 Velghe Jean Pipaix 0h40m17s 4m17s 13,99 7832 V2 5
40 Mariage Michel Bac 0h40m24s 4m18s 13,95 7814 V3 1
41 Lambert Patrick Sans 0h40m24s 4m18s 13,95 7807 V1 17
42 Cousin Olivier Sukcestfou 0h40m26s 4m18s 13,94 7797 V1 18
43 De Lil Niko Sans 0h40m35s 4m19s 13,89 7776 V1 19
44 Pieraert Guy Tri Ath 0h40m39s 4m19s 13,86 7761 V2 6
45 Clement Georges Pipaix 0h40m46s 4m20s 13,83 7743 SE 18
46 Moulin Rémy Havignoble 0h40m49s 4m21s 13,81 7732 SE 19
47 Desmons Richard Sans 0h40m49s 4m21s 13,81 7723 SE 20
48 De Saint Martin Alain Farmers Club 0h40m51s 4m21s 13,80 7714 SE 21
49 Dillies Pierre-Eloi Popuelles Dr... 0h40m53s 4m21s 13,79 7703 SE 22
50 Vandenberghe Louis Popuelles Dr... 0h40m55s 4m21s 13,77 7692 SE 23
51 Soldai Patrick Sans 0h40m58s 4m21s 13,76 7681 V3 2
52 Rosier François Xavier Sans 0h40m59s 4m22s 13,75 7672 SE 24
53 Dujardin Catherine Les Noix De ... 0h41m0s 4m22s 13,75 7662 DA 1
54 Rijdant Pascal Acg 0h41m1s 4m22s 13,74 7654 V2 7
55 Lizon Maxime Addm Ogy 0h41m2s 4m22s 13,74 7645 SE 25
56 Dujardin Virginie Les Noix De ... 0h41m5s 4m22s 13,72 7633 A1 1
57 Bral Jan Sans 0h41m8s 4m23s 13,70 7621 V1 20
58 Wuilpart Olivier Ag Insurance... 0h41m12s 4m23s 13,68 7608 V1 21
59 Sarrazin Benoit Sans 0h41m17s 4m24s 13,65 7593 SE 26
60 Cambier David Sans 0h41m18s 4m24s 13,65 7584 V1 22
61 Bevernagie Gwen Sans 0h41m23s 4m24s 13,62 7569 SE 27
62 Bosquillon Quentin Tri Ath 0h41m29s 4m25s 13,59 7554 SE 28
63 Descarpentries Fabrice Running Safe 0h41m33s 4m25s 13,57 7540 V2 8
64 Aupaix Vincent Pipaix 0h41m46s 4m27s 13,50 7513 V1 23
65 Murez Eddy Formyfit 0h41m46s 4m27s 13,50 7506 V2 9
66 Petit Simon Jcpmf Ere 0h41m49s 4m27s 13,48 7493 V1 24
67 Toubeau Dominique Spho 0h41m52s 4m27s 13,46 7482 V2 10
68 Van Belle Mathieu Sans 0h41m52s 4m27s 13,46 7474 SE 29
69 De Moyter Wim Fear 0h41m53s 4m27s 13,46 7466 V1 25
70 Choteau Hugues Rusta 0h41m53s 4m27s 13,46 7458 V1 26
71 Demoustier Christian Vertigo 0h41m56s 4m28s 13,44 7447 V3 3
72 Vallez Nathan Sans 0h41m59s 4m28s 13,43 7435 EH 2
73 Botte Vincent Et Enghien 0h42m10s 4m29s 13,37 7412 V1 27
74 De Jongh Steve Et Enghien 0h42m10s 4m29s 13,37 7404 V1 28
75 Van durmen Philippe Running Safe 0h42m15s 4m30s 13,34 7391 V1 29
76 Barrez Francis Jc Des Collines 0h42m16s 4m30s 13,34 7381 V3 4
77 Hochepied Jonathan Sans 0h42m18s 4m30s 13,32 7371 SE 30
78 Hourez Dylan Jc Blandain 0h42m32s 4m31s 13,25 7344 SE 31
79 Deconinck Aurelien Sans 0h42m32s 4m31s 13,25 7336 SE 32
80 Van Driessche Damien Velaines 0h42m33s 4m32s 13,25 7327 V1 30
81 Vande Sande Stéphane Sans 0h42m36s 4m32s 13,23 7316 SE 33
82 Huyghe Emmanuel Les Ceusses ... 0h42m37s 4m32s 13,22 7307 V1 31
83 Duquenne Michel Jcsa 0h42m40s 4m32s 13,21 7295 V3 5
84 Giacomello Alan Sans 0h42m41s 4m32s 13,21 7287 SE 34
85 Leclercq Eddy Kain B 0h42m41s 4m32s 13,20 7279 V3 6
86 Colle Dieter Vacbl 0h42m44s 4m33s 13,19 7268 V1 32
87 Mullie Sam Sans 0h42m44s 4m33s 13,19 7261 SE 35
88 Derreumaux David Running Safe 0h42m44s 4m33s 13,19 7253 V1 33
89 Rozel Nathan Sans 0h42m45s 4m33s 13,19 7245 EH 3
90 Rozel Gauthier Sukcestfou 0h42m45s 4m33s 13,18 7237 V1 34
91 Waneukem Philippe Les Ceusses ... 0h42m51s 4m34s 13,15 7222 V1 35
92 Deronne Mathieu Sport Evasion 0h42m51s 4m34s 13,15 7214 V1 36
93 Vanderschueren Guy Tournai Gene... 0h43m0s 4m34s 13,11 7195 V2 11
94 Van Den Brulle Veerle Sans 0h43m1s 4m35s 13,10 7186 A1 2
95 Van Damme Eric Ath Athletisme 0h43m2s 4m35s 13,10 7177 V1 37
96 Schimenti Fabrice Etc 0h43m3s 4m35s 13,09 7169 V2 12
97 Simonart Christophe Sans 0h43m4s 4m35s 13,09 7160 SE 36
98 Santy Rudy Coach Running 0h43m9s 4m35s 13,06 7145 V2 13
99 Depluverez Paul Addm Ogy 0h43m13s 4m36s 13,04 7133 V3 7
100 Boisdenghien Yves Athois De Co... 0h43m17s 4m36s 13,02 7120 V2 14
101 Ferreira-Lino Gregory Sans 0h43m24s 4m37s 12,99 7103 SE 37
102 Patout Simon Templeuve 0h43m24s 4m37s 12,99 7095 SE 38
103 Frebutte Geoffrey Us Thumaide 0h43m25s 4m37s 12,98 7087 SE 39
104 Verstraete Vincent Sans 0h43m26s 4m37s 12,98 7078 V1 38
105 Debruyne Peeter Sans 0h43m26s 4m37s 12,98 7071 V1 39
106 Thibaut Gilles Sans 0h43m34s 4m38s 12,94 7053 EH 4
107 Lejeune Simon Havignoble 0h43m38s 4m39s 12,92 7040 SE 40
108 Lefevre Linda Vieux CondÉ 0h43m39s 4m39s 12,91 7031 A1 3
109 Roos David Sans 0h43m44s 4m39s 12,89 7018 SE 41
110 Flasse Damien Tri Ath 0h43m45s 4m39s 12,88 7008 V1 40
111 Pellizzaro Nicolas Sans 0h43m45s 4m39s 12,88 7001 SE 42
112 Bonhomme Freddy Alc Vieux Conde 0h43m48s 4m40s 12,87 6990 V2 15
113 Laquaye Didier Et Enghien 0h43m54s 4m40s 12,84 6975 V1 41
114 Brousse Jerome Rc Estaimpuis 0h43m56s 4m40s 12,83 6965 V1 42
115 Mahieu Frédéric Coach Running 0h43m57s 4m41s 12,83 6956 V1 43
116 Rogge Johan Sans 0h43m57s 4m41s 12,82 6948 V4 1
117 Decroïe Alain Addm Ogy 0h43m58s 4m41s 12,82 6940 V2 16
118 Decouttere Théo Les Ceusses ... 0h43m59s 4m41s 12,82 6931 EH 5
119 Charmant Franky Sans 0h43m59s 4m41s 12,81 6924 V1 44
120 Taskin Kenan Running Safe 0h44m2s 4m41s 12,80 6912 SE 43
121 Morleghem Stéphane Tri Ath 0h44m4s 4m41s 12,79 6903 V2 17
122 Reuter Sébastien Addm Ogy 0h44m10s 4m42s 12,76 6887 SE 44
123 Opsomer Bruno Potes O Maltes 0h44m12s 4m42s 12,75 6877 SE 45
124 Dewulf Grégory Coach Running 0h44m16s 4m43s 12,73 6865 V2 18
125 Jouret Julien B Betes De C... 0h44m22s 4m43s 12,70 6849 SE 46
126 Vanoverskelds Dominique Sans 0h44m23s 4m43s 12,70 6842 V2 19
127 Platteau Jules Cs Pays Verts 0h44m23s 4m43s 12,70 6833 EH 6
128 Maselis Rudi Coach Running 0h44m24s 4m43s 12,70 6826 V1 45
129 Delcourt Maxime Sans 0h44m24s 4m43s 12,70 6818 SE 47
130 Dujardin Auxanne Les Noix De ... 0h44m25s 4m44s 12,69 6809 ED 1
131 Giannone Aldo Templeuve 0h44m25s 4m44s 12,69 6802 V1 46
132 Polo Romeo Rodrigue Sans 0h44m26s 4m44s 12,68 6793 SE 48
133 Decock Michel Rc Estaimpuis 0h44m27s 4m44s 12,68 6784 V3 8
134 Bruyneel Andy Velaines 0h44m27s 4m44s 12,68 6777 SE 49
135 Lete Loic Us Thumaide 0h44m29s 4m44s 12,67 6768 SE 50
136 Nauw Pierre Tri Ath 0h44m31s 4m44s 12,66 6758 SE 51
137 Laute Frédéric   0h44m31s 4m44s 12,66 6750 V1 47
138 Van Den Haute Herman Addm Ogy 0h44m32s 4m44s 12,66 6742 V3 9
139 Ghislain Bénédicte Sans 0h44m33s 4m44s 12,65 6733 DA 2
140 Bayet Alexis Sans 0h44m35s 4m45s 12,64 6724 SE 52
141 Bauts Yves Rc Estaimpuis 0h44m38s 4m45s 12,63 6713 V3 10
142 Boucau William Sans 0h44m48s 4m46s 12,58 6692 V2 20
143 Pierre Ophélie Sans 0h44m49s 4m46s 12,58 6683 DA 3
144 Deman Maxime Templeuve 0h44m51s 4m46s 12,57 6673 SE 53
145 Rosier David Sans 0h44m58s 4m47s 12,53 6657 V1 48
146 Ledent Jérémy Bac 0h45m2s 4m47s 12,52 6645 SE 54
147 Pirotte Jarno Jcsa 0h45m5s 4m48s 12,50 6634 EH 7
148 Lenez Mathieu Kain B 0h45m5s 4m48s 12,50 6626 SE 55
149 Demets Bernard Velaines 0h45m23s 4m50s 12,42 6596 V1 49
150 Gizzi Dorothée Sans 0h45m24s 4m50s 12,41 6587 A2 1
151 Fermé Grégory Sans 0h45m25s 4m50s 12,41 6579 V1 50
152 Gizzi Stéphan Triathlon Li... 0h45m25s 4m50s 12,41 6571 V2 21
153 Vandenbulcke Arnaud Rc Estaimpuis 0h45m26s 4m50s 12,41 6563 V1 51
154 Maes Joel Spho 0h45m28s 4m50s 12,40 6553 V2 22
155 Decaluwe Aldo Sans 0h45m33s 4m51s 12,38 6540 V2 23
156 Semet Julien Potes O Maltes 0h45m35s 4m51s 12,37 6531 SE 56
157 Duquenne Mireille Sans 0h45m36s 4m51s 12,36 6522 A1 4
158 Kolp Virginie Et Enghien 0h45m47s 4m52s 12,31 6500 DA 4
159 Van Quekelberghe Peter Et Enghien 0h45m48s 4m52s 12,31 6492 V1 52
160 Waneukem Julien Les Ceusses ... 0h45m51s 4m53s 12,29 6481 EH 8
161 Van Den Brulle Roland Jc Erwetegem 0h45m52s 4m53s 12,29 6473 V4 2
162 Van Malleghem Ariane Kain B 0h45m54s 4m53s 12,28 6463 A2 2
163 Fichere Sylvain Rc Estaimpuis 0h46m3s 4m54s 12,24 6444 V2 24
164 Thielemans Sébastien Potes O Maltes 0h46m7s 4m54s 12,22 6433 SE 57
165 Mahiez David Coach Running 0h46m9s 4m55s 12,21 6422 V1 53
166 Blondeel France Sans 0h46m11s 4m55s 12,20 6412 DA 5
167 Waroux Cedric Rc Estaimpuis 0h46m16s 4m55s 12,18 6399 V1 54
168 Etienne Joel Tortues Mesl... 0h46m17s 4m55s 12,18 6391 V1 55
169 Lefebvre Nicolas Templeuve 0h46m17s 4m55s 12,18 6383 V2 25
170 Dumortier Véronique Sans 0h46m21s 4m56s 12,16 6372 A1 5
171 De Moor Thierry Jcl 0h46m21s 4m56s 12,16 6364 V2 26
172 Seneca Florian Sans 0h46m23s 4m56s 12,15 6355 SE 58
173 Lepez Koen Sans 0h46m24s 4m56s 12,15 6345 SE 59
174 Wagnair Hugo Sans 0h46m31s 4m57s 12,12 6331 SE 60
175 Casterman Thierry Sans 0h46m32s 4m57s 12,11 6321 V2 27
176 Dewattine Marc Sans 0h46m33s 4m57s 12,11 6313 V2 28
177 Lepoutre Vincent Sport Evasion 0h46m37s 4m58s 12,09 6301 V1 56
178 Coryn Stéphane Sans 0h46m38s 4m58s 12,09 6292 V1 57
179 Baekelandt Dany Velaines 0h46m39s 4m58s 12,08 6284 V2 29
180 Colmant Cédric Sans 0h46m41s 4m58s 12,07 6274 V1 58
181 Romain Yoann Sans 0h46m42s 4m58s 12,07 6267 SE 61
182 Grugeon Lucas Sans 0h46m45s 4m58s 12,06 6255 SE 62
183 Platteau Emmanuel Et Chievres 0h46m46s 4m59s 12,05 6247 V1 59
184 Delcourt Juan Eclates Peru... 0h46m49s 4m59s 12,04 6236 SE 63
185 Kensier Guillaume Spho 0h46m51s 4m59s 12,03 6226 V1 60
186 Vermeersch Koen Vac Beveren-... 0h46m52s 4m59s 12,03 6217 V1 61
187 Mores Maxime Kain B 0h46m53s 4m59s 12,02 6210 SE 64
188 Brocart Charles Jc Sainghin ... 0h46m55s 4m59s 12,02 6200 V1 62
189 Degransart Johan B Betes De C... 0h46m55s 4m59s 12,01 6192 V1 63
190 Dhondt Sébastien Sans 0h46m56s 5m0s 12,01 6184 SE 65
191 Vantrimpont Laurent Sans 0h46m56s 5m0s 12,01 6177 SE 66
192 Bourgi Patrick B Betes De C... 0h46m57s 5m0s 12,01 6169 V2 30
193 Bernard Katty Running Safe 0h46m58s 5m0s 12,00 6160 A1 6
194 Parmentier Jean-Claude Jcl 0h47m0s 5m0s 11,99 6150 V3 11
195 Roos Joël Run 4 Fun 0h47m0s 5m0s 11,99 6142 V2 31
196 Wanin Johan Sans 0h47m5s 5m1s 11,97 6130 SE 67
197 Dolhen Thierry Les Trottine... 0h47m6s 5m1s 11,97 6122 V3 12
198 Braquenier Benoît B Betes De C... 0h47m6s 5m1s 11,97 6114 V1 64
199 De Bodt Didier Sans 0h47m21s 5m2s 11,90 6089 V1 65
200 Tahon Patrice Havignoble 0h47m26s 5m3s 11,88 6076 V2 32
201 Abara Mehdi Sans 0h47m36s 5m4s 11,84 6057 SE 68
202 De Borle Stefanie Jc Herzele 0h47m43s 5m5s 11,81 6042 DA 6
203 Flamme Thierry Bac 0h47m45s 5m5s 11,80 6032 V3 13
204 Ramu Annick Kain B 0h47m46s 5m5s 11,80 6024 A2 3
205 Gilleman Pierre Kain B 0h47m47s 5m5s 11,80 6016 V2 33
206 Dumoulin Sylvie Rocco Team 0h47m48s 5m5s 11,79 6007 A1 7
207 Pauwels Corentin Sans 0h47m48s 5m5s 11,79 5999 SE 69
208 Duquesne Raphael Us Thumaide 0h47m49s 5m5s 11,79 5991 V1 66
209 Deville Mery Sans 0h47m50s 5m5s 11,78 5982 DA 7
210 Coornaert Frédéric Running Safe 0h47m51s 5m5s 11,78 5974 V1 67
211 Spileers Marie Helene Running Safe 0h47m52s 5m6s 11,78 5966 DA 8
212 Delacroix Helene Sans 0h48m3s 5m7s 11,73 5947 DA 9
213 Marquant Nicolas Les Ceusses ... 0h48m4s 5m7s 11,73 5938 SE 70
214 Wilssens Julie Running Safe 0h48m6s 5m7s 11,72 5928 DA 10
215 Carbon Jean-Christophe Templeuve 0h48m6s 5m7s 11,72 5921 SE 71
216 Lepot Xavier Les Ceusses ... 0h48m7s 5m7s 11,72 5913 V2 34
217 Deboever Francis Sans 0h48m8s 5m7s 11,71 5904 V2 35
218 Delvigne Julien Templeuve 0h48m8s 5m7s 11,71 5897 SE 72
219 Bouvry Jean-Michel Velaines 0h48m10s 5m7s 11,70 5888 V1 68
220 Collie Marie-Jo Velaines 0h48m12s 5m8s 11,69 5878 A3 1
221 Martinez Thelma Veronica Sans 0h48m13s 5m8s 11,69 5870 DA 11
222 Rocquerelle Thomas Sans 0h48m18s 5m8s 11,67 5857 SE 73
223 Meurist Joël Templeuve 0h48m19s 5m8s 11,67 5849 V1 69
224 Bohems André Accros 5 Clo... 0h48m20s 5m9s 11,66 5840 V2 36
225 Vandenheule Frederic Sans 0h48m20s 5m9s 11,66 5833 V1 70
226 Carbonnier Laurent Sans 0h48m20s 5m9s 11,66 5825 V1 71
227 Verhaegh Dimitri Rc Estaimpuis 0h48m26s 5m9s 11,64 5811 SE 74
228 Lefevre Stéphane Sans 0h48m29s 5m9s 11,63 5801 V2 37
229 Zenner Eric Templeuve 0h48m31s 5m10s 11,62 5791 V1 72
230 Vandenbroucke Gino Jcl 0h48m33s 5m10s 11,61 5782 V2 38
231 Parent Sabine Sans 0h48m34s 5m10s 11,61 5774 A1 8
232 Goltgebuer Christophe Running Farm... 0h48m44s 5m11s 11,57 5755 SE 75
233 Vanus Eric Run 4 Fun 0h48m46s 5m11s 11,56 5746 V2 39
234 Lemaire Pierre Sans 0h48m52s 5m12s 11,53 5731 V1 73
235 Chevalier Claude Velaines 0h48m53s 5m12s 11,53 5723 V3 14
236 Delmarre Pierre Farmers Club 0h48m54s 5m12s 11,53 5715 V2 40
237 Di Lauro Martino Velaines 0h48m58s 5m13s 11,51 5703 V2 41
238 Fontaine Thierry Templeuve 0h49m0s 5m13s 11,50 5694 V2 42
239 Legas Maxime Sans 0h49m9s 5m14s 11,47 5677 SE 76
240 Piron Gilles Running Safe 0h49m15s 5m14s 11,44 5663 SE 77
241 Marginet Olivier Jc Herinnes 0h49m18s 5m15s 11,43 5652 V1 74
242 Goemaere Bart Sukcestfou 0h49m25s 5m15s 11,41 5638 V1 75
243 De Lovinfosse Noemie Sans 0h49m26s 5m16s 11,40 5629 DA 12
244 Ryckebosch Ludwig B Betes De C... 0h49m26s 5m16s 11,40 5622 V2 43
245 Delobelle Bernadette Spho 0h49m27s 5m16s 11,40 5614 A2 4
246 La Haise Olivier Jc Blandain 0h49m28s 5m16s 11,39 5605 V2 44
247 Lecat Daniel Accros 5 Clo... 0h49m30s 5m16s 11,39 5596 V2 45
248 Lepez Sébastien Addm Ogy 0h49m31s 5m16s 11,38 5588 SE 78
249 Glorieux Stephane Velaines 0h49m31s 5m16s 11,38 5580 V1 76
250 Dusausoit Dany Spho 0h49m32s 5m16s 11,38 5572 V2 46
251 Leblanc Carine Kain B 0h49m32s 5m16s 11,38 5565 A2 5
252 Berton Jean-Marc Sans 0h49m33s 5m16s 11,38 5557 V2 47
253 Martin Benitez Lucas Us Thumaide 0h49m34s 5m16s 11,37 5549 SE 79
254 Prevost Marie Cecile Templeuve 0h49m37s 5m17s 11,36 5538 DA 13
255 Weytsman Sébastien Velaines 0h49m37s 5m17s 11,36 5530 V1 77
256 Durant Luc Rscm 0h49m37s 5m17s 11,36 5523 V2 48
257 Van Wynsberghe Antoine Zswapi 0h49m44s 5m17s 11,34 5509 SE 80
258 Debosscker François Jcpmf Pecq 0h49m46s 5m18s 11,33 5500 V1 78
259 Holvoet Amélie Sans 0h49m51s 5m18s 11,31 5487 A1 9
260 Delille Aurelie Spho 0h49m53s 5m18s 11,30 5478 DA 14
261 Decruyenaere Frédéric Farmers Club 0h49m54s 5m19s 11,30 5469 V1 79
262 Parent Laure Sans 0h49m59s 5m19s 11,28 5457 DA 15
263 Stragier Nathalie Les Ceusses ... 0h50m0s 5m19s 11,27 5449 DA 16
264 Werrebrouck Blaise Sans 0h50m0s 5m19s 11,27 5441 V2 49
265 Fontaine Laura Running Friends 0h50m2s 5m19s 11,27 5432 ED 2
266 Duponthieu Angelique Sans 0h50m2s 5m19s 11,27 5424 A1 10
267 Winand Jean-Yves Sans 0h50m2s 5m19s 11,26 5417 V1 80
268 Voiturier Grégory Coifsabine 0h50m3s 5m19s 11,26 5409 V1 81
269 Chantry Louis Popuelles Dr... 0h50m3s 5m19s 11,26 5402 V2 50
270 Diez Esteban Farmers Club 0h50m4s 5m20s 11,26 5393 V1 82
271 Baland Marine Running Farm... 0h50m8s 5m20s 11,24 5381 DA 17
272 Van Neste Caroline B Betes De C... 0h50m9s 5m20s 11,24 5374 DA 18
273 Baland Johan Farmers Club 0h50m10s 5m20s 11,23 5365 V1 83
274 Moulin Anne B Betes De C... 0h50m12s 5m20s 11,23 5356 A1 11
275 De Rodder Éric Bac 0h50m16s 5m21s 11,21 5345 V2 51
276 Dervaux Gaëtan Pipaix 0h50m18s 5m21s 11,20 5335 V1 84
277 Anrys Gabriel Jcsa 0h50m19s 5m21s 11,20 5326 V3 15
278 Faignard David Kervassin 0h50m24s 5m22s 11,18 5314 SE 81
279 Devroede Norbert Popuelles Dr... 0h50m24s 5m22s 11,18 5307 V3 16
280 Duveiller Laurence Sans 0h50m31s 5m22s 11,16 5293 A1 12
281 Delaunoy Jean Sans 0h50m33s 5m23s 11,15 5284 V3 17
282 Clause John-John Jcpmf Lessines 0h50m34s 5m23s 11,15 5275 V1 85
283 Salome Aurelie Acbb 0h50m34s 5m23s 11,15 5267 DA 19
284 Flamme Jean-Michel Jcsa 0h50m35s 5m23s 11,14 5259 V3 18
285 De Backer Dave Je Cours Pou... 0h50m40s 5m23s 11,13 5247 V1 86
286 Fastrez Christophe Sans 0h50m44s 5m24s 11,11 5236 V1 87
287 Carlier Frederic Sans 0h50m47s 5m24s 11,10 5225 SE 82
288 Degroote Marc Sans 0h50m48s 5m24s 11,10 5217 V2 52
289 Vinchant Ariane Sans 0h50m48s 5m24s 11,09 5210 A1 13
290 Froidure Nadine Farmers Club 0h50m49s 5m24s 11,09 5202 A2 6
291 De Witte Christian Sans 0h51m2s 5m26s 11,05 5182 V3 19
292 Wafwana Emmanuel Les Gens D Ere 0h51m2s 5m26s 11,05 5174 V1 88
293 Denooz Virginie Sans 0h51m2s 5m26s 11,04 5167 DA 20
294 Nicolas Chadi Cap Team 0h51m3s 5m26s 11,04 5158 V1 89
295 Hinnekens Guillaume Sans 0h51m6s 5m26s 11,03 5149 V1 90
296 Lievin David Sans 0h51m7s 5m26s 11,03 5139 SE 83
297 Detrain Stephane Jupiteam 0h51m11s 5m27s 11,01 5128 V1 91
298 Vandenberg Peter Roba Recreanten 0h51m13s 5m27s 11,01 5120 V1 92
299 Deslee Eric Kain B 0h51m16s 5m27s 11,00 5110 V2 53
300 Pennequin Sacha Ac St Sauveu... 0h51m17s 5m27s 10,99 5101 SE 84
301 Brismée Michel Pipaix 0h51m19s 5m28s 10,98 5091 V3 20
302 Cuvelier Françis Velaines 0h51m20s 5m28s 10,98 5083 V2 54
303 Deronne Sébastien Sans 0h51m27s 5m28s 10,96 5070 V1 93
304 Boitte Cédric Sans 0h51m27s 5m28s 10,96 5062 V1 94
305 Verdebout Jean-Michel Jc Herinnes 0h51m27s 5m28s 10,95 5054 V2 55
306 Vansingle Thibault Sans 0h51m31s 5m29s 10,94 5043 SE 85
307 Louette Frédéric Farmers Club 0h51m32s 5m29s 10,94 5035 V1 95
308 Bollue- Bryan Fockedey Spo... 0h51m33s 5m29s 10,93 5026 SE 86
309 Escoyez Jean Pol Sans 0h51m34s 5m29s 10,93 5018 V3 21
310 Damme Thierry Sans 0h51m35s 5m29s 10,93 5010 SE 87
311 Carpentier Jean-Michel Jc Herinnes 0h51m43s 5m30s 10,90 4995 V2 56
312 Lebain Alain Velaines 0h51m45s 5m30s 10,89 4986 V3 22
313 Appelmans Jorn Addm Ogy 0h51m45s 5m30s 10,89 4979 SE 88
314 Geenens Bruno Jc Herinnes 0h51m48s 5m31s 10,88 4969 V2 57
315 Cortvrint Henri Zs Wapi 0h51m48s 5m31s 10,88 4961 V2 58
316 Hovine Constantin Farmers Club 0h51m48s 5m31s 10,88 4954 V2 59
317 Hache Fabien Sans 0h51m50s 5m31s 10,88 4945 SE 89
318 Lefebvre Pierre Spho 0h51m50s 5m31s 10,87 4937 SE 90
319 Vantrimpont Damien Sans 0h51m54s 5m31s 10,86 4926 SE 91
320 Geurts Olivier Jc Herinnes 0h51m58s 5m32s 10,85 4915 V1 96
321 Brouillard Celine Vertigo 0h52m7s 5m33s 10,82 4900 DA 21
322 Picron Olivier Pipaix 0h52m7s 5m33s 10,81 4892 V2 60
323 Cornillie Hervé Sans 0h52m7s 5m33s 10,81 4884 V1 97
324 Deboever Guillaume Sans 0h52m8s 5m33s 10,81 4876 SE 92
325 Tuyttens Sophie Sans 0h52m12s 5m33s 10,80 4865 DA 22
326 Pipart Aurore Sans 0h52m13s 5m33s 10,79 4857 A1 14
327 Daye Jean-Robert Les Noix De ... 0h52m14s 5m33s 10,79 4849 V3 23
328 Deramee Matthieu Sans 0h52m21s 5m34s 10,77 4835 V1 98
329 Depelchin Anne Mc Running 0h52m25s 5m35s 10,75 4824 A1 15
330 Delangre Amélie Farmers Club 0h52m26s 5m35s 10,75 4816 A1 16
331 Longepee Philippe Sans 0h52m34s 5m36s 10,72 4801 V2 61
332 De Pessemier Lorenz Jc Brakel 0h52m35s 5m36s 10,72 4793 V1 99
333 Fourmarier Rony Sans 0h52m35s 5m36s 10,72 4785 SE 93
334 Assoignons Camille Sans 0h52m35s 5m36s 10,72 4778 DA 23
335 Delaunoy Jacques Sans 0h52m38s 5m36s 10,71 4768 V3 24
336 Gheleyns Odile Les Gens D Ere 0h52m39s 5m36s 10,71 4760 DA 24
337 Jonville Armand Sans 0h52m39s 5m36s 10,71 4752 V2 62
338 Leplae Jean-Yves Floc 0h52m39s 5m36s 10,71 4745 V3 25
339 Schoonooghe Erwin Velaines 0h52m46s 5m37s 10,68 4732 V1 100
340 Fallon Guillaume Sans 0h52m48s 5m37s 10,68 4723 SE 94
341 Liegeois Martine Running Team... 0h52m49s 5m37s 10,67 4714 A1 17
342 Loridon Vincent Sans 0h52m56s 5m38s 10,65 4700 V2 63
343 Verrue Francis Bac 0h52m58s 5m38s 10,64 4691 V4 3
344 Salomé Michel Accros 5 Clo... 0h52m59s 5m38s 10,64 4683 V2 64
345 De Meester Germain Tourpes 0h53m1s 5m38s 10,63 4674 V3 26
346 Noullez Christian Velaines 0h53m2s 5m39s 10,63 4666 V3 27
347 Deville Anne Et Enghien 0h53m3s 5m39s 10,62 4657 A1 18
348 Vander eecken Fabrice Velaines 0h53m4s 5m39s 10,62 4649 V1 101
349 Van Nerom Eddy Bayern Munchen 0h53m5s 5m39s 10,62 4641 V2 65
350 Audoor Alain Velaines 0h53m9s 5m39s 10,60 4630 V3 28
351 Scorniciel Marylène Velaines 0h53m10s 5m39s 10,60 4621 A2 7
352 Delcroix Luc Farmers Club 0h53m12s 5m40s 10,59 4612 V2 66
353 Caby Bernard Jcsa 0h53m12s 5m40s 10,59 4605 V2 67
354 Dillies Gaetan Sans 0h53m13s 5m40s 10,59 4597 SE 95
355 Pottiez Jean-Marc Les Ceusses ... 0h53m21s 5m41s 10,57 4583 V3 29
356 Bequet Yannick Velaines 0h53m24s 5m41s 10,56 4573 A2 8
357 Klorek Fabrice Velaines 0h53m24s 5m41s 10,55 4565 V2 68
358 Laho François Rtc Tournai 0h53m25s 5m41s 10,55 4557 SE 96
359 De Vos Pascal Addm Ogy 0h53m28s 5m41s 10,54 4547 V2 69
360 Van Eeckhout Dirk Vac Beveren-... 0h53m29s 5m41s 10,54 4539 V2 70
361 De Craene Jean-Philippe Sans 0h53m32s 5m42s 10,53 4528 V1 102
362 Neerdaels Guido Farmers Club 0h53m33s 5m42s 10,53 4520 V2 71
363 Herteleer Christian Sans 0h53m33s 5m42s 10,52 4513 V3 30
364 Vandenbroucke Anne-Laure Sans 0h53m35s 5m42s 10,52 4505 A1 19
365 Leconte Brigitte Spho 0h53m37s 5m42s 10,51 4495 A3 2
366 Scolas Benedicte Sans 0h53m37s 5m42s 10,51 4487 DA 25
367 Delobelle Chantal Spho 0h53m45s 5m43s 10,49 4473 A2 9
368 Simonart David Sans 0h53m47s 5m43s 10,48 4464 V1 103
369 Renard Pascal Farmers Club 0h53m48s 5m43s 10,48 4456 V2 72
370 Vandeputte Willy Jc Herinnes 0h53m48s 5m43s 10,48 4449 V3 31
371 Bequet Jean-Marc Farmers Club 0h53m52s 5m44s 10,47 4438 V2 73
372 Caby Axel Sans 0h53m52s 5m44s 10,46 4431 SE 97
373 Devaux Jean-Pierre Spho 0h53m53s 5m44s 10,46 4422 V4 4
374 De Clercq Marion Farmers Club 0h53m54s 5m44s 10,46 4414 DA 26
375 Metens Benjamin Sans 0h53m57s 5m44s 10,45 4404 SE 98
376 Michel Jacques Sans 0h53m59s 5m45s 10,44 4395 V3 32
377 Destrebecq Didier Sans 0h54m8s 5m46s 10,41 4380 V2 74
378 Lemaire Laurent Ecla Landas 0h54m9s 5m46s 10,41 4372 V1 104
379 Bassibei Laurence Jcpmf Lessines 0h54m10s 5m46s 10,40 4363 A1 20
380 Vanderstrichelen Laurent Jcdc 0h54m10s 5m46s 10,40 4356 V1 105
381 Moreau Christophe Sans 0h54m14s 5m46s 10,39 4346 V1 106
382 Wannez Stephanie B Betes De C... 0h54m14s 5m46s 10,39 4338 A1 21
383 Hamdoun Laura B Betes De C... 0h54m14s 5m46s 10,39 4331 DA 27
384 Duc Eric Jcsa 0h54m15s 5m46s 10,39 4323 V2 75
385 Vryghem Florentine Tri Ath 0h54m18s 5m47s 10,38 4313 ED 3
386 Gutierrez Angel Obj 0h54m20s 5m47s 10,37 4303 V2 76
387 Merveille Jean-Jacques Sans 0h54m23s 5m47s 10,36 4294 V4 5
388 Jaupart Véronique Sans 0h54m24s 5m47s 10,36 4286 A2 10
389 Tourbez Claire Les Gens D Ere 0h54m29s 5m48s 10,35 4274 DA 28
390 Terrasse Jocelyne Sans 0h54m31s 5m48s 10,34 4265 A2 11
391 Devroey Vanessa Farmers Club 0h54m33s 5m48s 10,33 4256 A1 22
392 Vander Massen Hélène Rise Shine Tri 0h54m36s 5m49s 10,32 4246 DA 29
393 Maton Herman Addm Ogy 0h54m36s 5m49s 10,32 4239 V4 6
394 Coeuret Michel Au Ptit Bonheur 0h54m38s 5m49s 10,32 4230 V4 7
395 Beck Jacques Lesdain D La... 0h54m39s 5m49s 10,31 4222 V2 77
396 Bonnet Dorothée Prfm 0h54m40s 5m49s 10,31 4214 A2 12
397 Cocu Jean-Luc Prfm 0h54m44s 5m49s 10,30 4203 V3 33
398 Dermaut Luc Farmers Club 0h54m47s 5m50s 10,29 4193 V2 78
399 Vanderhaegen Jacques B Betes De C... 0h54m49s 5m50s 10,28 4184 V3 34
400 Bruyere Stéphanie Sans 0h54m50s 5m50s 10,28 4175 A1 23
401 Dezeque Dominique Jcsa 0h54m52s 5m50s 10,27 4167 V2 79
402 Dervaux Jean-Michel Pipaix 0h54m57s 5m51s 10,26 4155 V2 80
403 Golestin Wilfried Sans 0h54m58s 5m51s 10,26 4147 V1 107
404 Sylvart Tamara Sans 0h55m6s 5m52s 10,23 4133 A1 24
405 De Langhe Bruno Les Gens D Ere 0h55m6s 5m52s 10,23 4126 V3 35
406 Crucke Jean-Luc Sans 0h55m18s 5m53s 10,19 4108 V2 81
407 Thaon José Spho 0h55m19s 5m53s 10,19 4100 V3 36
408 Degallaix Réginald Sans 0h55m23s 5m54s 10,18 4089 V1 108
409 Lemaire Laurent Sans 0h55m25s 5m54s 10,17 4080 V1 109
410 Bonfiglio Calogero Jcpmf Lessines 0h55m25s 5m54s 10,17 4073 V3 37
411 Deville Arnold Jcsa 0h55m32s 5m54s 10,15 4060 V2 82
412 Grell François B Betes De C... 0h55m33s 5m55s 10,15 4051 SE 99
413 Grell Georg B Betes De C... 0h55m34s 5m55s 10,14 4044 V2 83
414 Grugeon Nicolas Sans 0h55m35s 5m55s 10,14 4035 V1 110
415 Wallez Isabelle Kain B 0h55m39s 5m55s 10,13 4025 A2 13
416 Platteau Olivier Amis Du Jeudi 0h55m41s 5m55s 10,12 4016 V2 84
417 Sandras Fabienne Sans 0h55m43s 5m56s 10,12 4007 A1 25
418 De Marez Alain Spho 0h55m43s 5m56s 10,12 4000 V1 111
419 Mourmanne Arnaud Sans 0h55m45s 5m56s 10,11 3991 SE 100
420 Guerieri Veronique Rc Estaimpuis 0h55m46s 5m56s 10,11 3983 DA 30
421 Declercq Anne-Sophie Bac 0h55m47s 5m56s 10,10 3974 A1 26
422 Verstraeten Pascale Velaines 0h55m47s 5m56s 10,10 3967 A2 14
423 Brouillard Dominique Sans 0h55m51s 5m56s 10,09 3956 V3 38
424 Vandaele Remy Sans 0h55m58s 5m57s 10,07 3944 SE 101
425 Bonamie Vanie Sans 0h56m0s 5m57s 10,06 3934 DA 31
426 Mailly Roland Jcsa 0h56m0s 5m57s 10,06 3927 V3 39
427 Vallez Wendy Sans 0h56m6s 5m58s 10,05 3915 DA 32
428 Menart Cédric Bac 0h56m12s 5m59s 10,03 3903 V1 112
429 Verhoost Nicolas Jupiteam 0h56m12s 5m59s 10,03 3895 SE 102
430 Deroeck Valentin St Roch Less... 0h56m15s 5m59s 10,02 3886 SE 103
431 Quivy Pascal Sans 0h56m18s 5m59s 10,01 3876 V1 113
432 Descy François Amis Du Jeudi 0h56m19s 5m59s 10,01 3868 V3 40
433 Lienart Amandine Mc Running 0h56m22s 6m0s 10,00 3858 DA 33
434 Jalabert Laurent Sans 0h56m30s 6m1s 9,97 3844 V2 85
435 Herlin Fabrice Les Ceusses ... 0h56m32s 6m1s 9,97 3835 V2 86
436 Dumont Elise Sans 0h56m32s 6m1s 9,97 3828 A1 27
437 Velghe Alice B Betes De C... 0h56m36s 6m1s 9,96 3817 DA 34
438 Magnier Sophie Les Ceusses ... 0h56m37s 6m1s 9,96 3809 A1 28
439 Deveux Stéphane B Betes De C... 0h56m43s 6m2s 9,94 3798 V1 114
440 Declerck Florence Jcpmf 0h56m44s 6m2s 9,94 3789 DA 35
441 Vanden Broeck Iseult Jcpmf Lessines 0h56m44s 6m2s 9,93 3782 DA 36
442 Moulin Justine Ac Beloeil 0h56m47s 6m2s 9,93 3773 DA 37
443 Cornacchione Melanie Sans 0h56m47s 6m2s 9,93 3765 DA 38
444 Van Quickelberghe Jean-Louis Sans 0h56m57s 6m4s 9,90 3750 SE 104
445 Lecouvet Isabelle Coach Running 0h57m0s 6m4s 9,89 3740 A2 15
446 Sociernon Florian Sans 0h57m1s 6m4s 9,89 3732 SE 105
447 Tabary Brunilde Sans 0h57m1s 6m4s 9,89 3725 DA 39
448 Dereux Francis Sans 0h57m2s 6m4s 9,88 3716 V3 41
449 Debourse Philippe Spho 0h57m5s 6m4s 9,87 3707 V3 42
450 Dellettre Anne Spho 0h57m6s 6m4s 9,87 3699 A2 16
451 Delcourte Colette Run 4 Fun 0h57m13s 6m5s 9,85 3686 A2 17
452 Delcoigne Georges Run 4 Fun 0h57m14s 6m5s 9,85 3677 V2 87
453 Leersnyder Joel Velaines 0h57m17s 6m6s 9,84 3668 V4 8
454 Collie Anne Les Ceusses ... 0h57m21s 6m6s 9,83 3657 A1 29
455 Vansteenbrugge Dominique Jc Herinnes 0h57m32s 6m7s 9,80 3642 A2 18
456 Fervaille Fabienne Kain B 0h57m35s 6m8s 9,79 3632 A2 19
457 Berthe Véronique Jc Herinnes 0h57m38s 6m8s 9,78 3622 A2 20
458 Jonnaert Audrey Madres 0h57m39s 6m8s 9,78 3614 DA 40
459 Frique Marie-Anne Velaines 0h57m42s 6m8s 9,77 3605 A3 3
460 Charlier Nicolas Sans 0h57m43s 6m8s 9,77 3597 SE 106
461 Delonville Daniel Velaines 0h57m46s 6m9s 9,76 3587 V4 9
462 Lamarque Christian Sans 0h57m46s 6m9s 9,76 3580 V4 10
463 Grivet Dominique Running Safe 0h57m47s 6m9s 9,75 3572 V1 115
464 Delonville Séverine Velaines 0h57m48s 6m9s 9,75 3564 A1 30
465 Wielemans Daniel B Betes De C... 0h57m49s 6m9s 9,75 3556 V2 88
466 Himpens Sophie Sans 0h57m52s 6m9s 9,74 3546 DA 41
467 Mahee Marc Jc Des Collines 0h57m52s 6m9s 9,74 3539 V2 89
468 Himpens Martine Jc Des Collines 0h57m52s 6m9s 9,74 3531 A2 21
469 Himpens Daniel Sans 0h57m53s 6m9s 9,74 3524 V3 43
470 Baudoux Eric Sans 0h58m3s 6m11s 9,71 3508 V2 90
471 Leconte Ines Velaines 0h58m16s 6m12s 9,67 3491 DA 42
472 De Keyser Marie-Jeanne Sans 0h58m20s 6m12s 9,66 3481 A4 1
473 Bataille Damien Sans 0h58m20s 6m12s 9,66 3473 V1 116
474 Zenner Jeffrey Templeuve 0h58m20s 6m12s 9,66 3466 EH 9
475 Lebrun Marc Sans 0h58m26s 6m13s 9,64 3454 V1 117
476 Leroy Aude Jc Herinnes 0h58m39s 6m14s 9,61 3437 A1 31
477 Amand Vincent Sans 0h58m42s 6m15s 9,60 3428 V1 118
478 Francois Justine Sans 0h58m42s 6m15s 9,60 3420 DA 43
479 Deplanque Chantal Rc Estaimpuis 0h58m45s 6m15s 9,59 3410 A3 4
480 Nicolle Bruno Sans 0h58m46s 6m15s 9,59 3403 V2 91
481 Baugnies Valerie Tortues Mesl... 0h58m59s 6m16s 9,55 3385 A1 32
482 Goetvinck Marina Tortues Mesl... 0h59m1s 6m17s 9,55 3377 A2 22
483 Renard Pascal Jcl 0h59m4s 6m17s 9,54 3368 V2 92
484 Dhaeyer Etienne Sans 0h59m4s 6m17s 9,54 3360 V2 93
485 Dhaeyer Melanie Havignoble 0h59m4s 6m17s 9,54 3353 DA 44
486 Dupont Carine Sans 0h59m4s 6m17s 9,54 3345 A2 23
487 Guyot Clément Rc Estaimpuis 0h59m8s 6m17s 9,53 3335 EH 10
488 Dutilleul Anne-Marie Velaines 0h59m10s 6m18s 9,53 3327 A3 5
489 Meriaux Tiphaine Sans 0h59m40s 6m21s 9,45 3297 DA 45
490 De Bruyne Frans Grijsloke 0h59m42s 6m21s 9,44 3288 V5 1
491 Coupé Francis Kain B 0h59m44s 6m21s 9,44 3280 V4 11
492 Graindorge Catherine Discovery Sport 0h59m46s 6m21s 9,43 3271 A2 24
493 Bouhon Amandine Les Gens D Ere 1h0m2s 6m23s 9,39 3252 DA 46
494 Mullie Louise Sans 1h0m3s 6m23s 9,39 3244 DA 47
495 Bultot Jean-Marie Rainbow Mult... 1h0m4s 6m23s 9,38 3236 V3 44
496 Bertrand Christel Sans 1h0m6s 6m24s 9,38 3227 DA 48
497 Deberdt Dany Mmm 1h0m21s 6m25s 9,34 3209 V4 12
498 Panneels Jean-Jacques Axa 1h0m22s 6m25s 9,34 3201 V3 45
499 Vanhuffelen Josseline Axa 1h0m22s 6m25s 9,34 3194 A3 6
500 Malaterre Gilles No Macadam Star 1h0m27s 6m26s 9,32 3183 V3 46
501 Bekers Noël Addm Ogy 1h0m42s 6m27s 9,28 3165 V4 13
502 Arnoldi Axelle Et Enghien 1h0m50s 6m28s 9,27 3153 ED 4
503 Kolp Christian Et Enghien 1h0m51s 6m28s 9,26 3144 V3 47
504 Geenens Lise Jc Herinnes 1h1m0s 6m29s 9,24 3131 DA 49
505 François José Velaines 1h1m5s 6m30s 9,23 3120 V3 48
506 De Smet Benoit Sans 1h1m19s 6m31s 9,19 3103 SE 107
507 Huysman Madelyne Sans 1h1m21s 6m32s 9,19 3094 DA 50
508 De Coninck Hubert Cap Team 1h1m49s 6m35s 9,12 3068 V1 119
509 Mahieu David Coach Running 1h1m49s 6m35s 9,12 3060 V1 120
510 Lambrecht Frederic Coach Running 1h1m49s 6m35s 9,12 3053 V1 121
511 Lemoine Severine Rc Estaimpuis 1h2m7s 6m36s 9,07 3033 A1 33
512 Ledoux Mireille B Betes De C... 1h2m16s 6m37s 9,05 3020 A1 34
513 Clément Nathalie Pipaix 1h2m22s 6m38s 9,04 3009 A1 35
514 De Becker Kathy Pipaix 1h2m24s 6m38s 9,03 3000 DA 51
515 Gorez Isabelle Pipaix 1h2m25s 6m38s 9,03 2993 A1 36
516 Pierquin Sabine Jc Herinnes 1h2m40s 6m40s 8,99 2975 A2 25
517 Delhaye Carl Jc Herinnes 1h2m40s 6m40s 8,99 2968 V3 49
518 Miclotte Murielle Sans 1h2m45s 6m41s 8,98 2957 A1 37
519 Decrouez Amaury Sans 1h3m8s 6m43s 8,93 2935 SE 108
520 Delcambe Murielle Velaines 1h3m10s 6m43s 8,92 2926 A2 26
521 Lemaire Estelle Ecla Landas 1h3m36s 6m46s 8,86 2902 A2 27
522 Scharlaeken Sabine Sans 1h4m0s 6m49s 8,81 2879 A2 28
523 Duriez Pierre Sans 1h4m1s 6m49s 8,80 2872 SE 109
524 Cnudde Sophie Sans 1h4m17s 6m50s 8,77 2854 A1 38
525 Thimus Baudouin Pipaix 1h4m19s 6m51s 8,76 2846 V3 50
526 Betermiez Maguy Velaines 1h4m24s 6m51s 8,75 2835 A2 29
527 Wauquiez Bernard Bac 1h4m35s 6m52s 8,73 2821 V3 51
528 Gouranna Marie-Fabiola Velaines 1h5m9s 6m56s 8,65 2792 A1 39
529 Van Esbroeck Jonathan Sans 1h5m11s 6m56s 8,65 2784 SE 110
530 Reymenants Rémy Sans 1h5m16s 6m57s 8,64 2774 EH 11
531 Barbier Bernard Jc Blandain 1h5m17s 6m57s 8,63 2766 V3 52
532 Seclève Arlette Velaines 1h5m58s 7m1s 8,54 2734 A3 7
533 Chevalier Cécile Sans 1h6m11s 7m2s 8,51 2718 A1 40
534 Guilluy Véronique Velaines 1h6m25s 7m4s 8,49 2703 A2 30
535 Malaise Bernadette Velaines 1h6m25s 7m4s 8,49 2696 A2 31
536 Van De Veegaete Martine Jcpmf Lessines 1h6m26s 7m4s 8,48 2688 A2 32
537 Clarysse Caroline Velaines 1h6m31s 7m5s 8,47 2678 A2 33
538 Leclercq Michel Cap Team 1h7m14s 7m9s 8,38 2645 V4 14
539 Marquez Andres Sans 1h9m27s 7m23s 8,12 2564 V2 94
540 Delfosse Cynthia Jcpmf Lessines 1h10m15s 7m28s 8,02 2531 DA 52
541 Collage Julie Sans 1h11m26s 7m36s 7,89 2486 A1 41
542 Van Ceunebroeck Michel Les Ceusses ... 1h11m26s 7m36s 7,89 2479 V2 95
543 Denys Myriam Les Ceusses ... 1h11m31s 7m36s 7,88 2470 A1 42
544 Cheval Mélanie Jc Blandain 1h11m35s 7m37s 7,87 2460 A1 43
545 Ghijselinck Léon Sans 1h12m17s 7m41s 7,80 2432 V3 53
546 Dallemagne X Sans 1h13m8s 7m47s 7,71 2399 V3 54
547 Waerenburgh Luc Mmm 1h13m53s 7m52s 7,63 2370 V4 15
548 Ancia Anne Sans 1h14m22s 7m55s 7,58 2349 A1 44
Well and Beauty