Back

Résultats par course

Consultez les résultats de toutes les courses

  

Nom         Club 

   

  Nom Club Temps Moyenne Vitesse Points Cat. /Cat.
1 Van Den Brulle Jo Jc Herzele 0h48m24s 3m42s 16,23 8939 V1 1
2 Doeraene Robin Sans 0h48m51s 3m44s 16,08 8888 SE 1
3 Thémont Jérôme Flow Raid 0h49m6s 3m45s 16,00 8854 SE 2
4 Cantreul Vincent Popuelles Dr... 0h49m48s 3m48s 15,78 8782 SE 3
5 Debels Romain Kiwi Sante 0h50m21s 3m51s 15,60 8724 SE 4
6 Parent Quentin Flow Raid 0h51m0s 3m54s 15,40 8658 SE 5
7 Haegeman Geert Sans 0h52m10s 3m59s 15,06 8552 V2 1
8 Dusausoit Eddy Spho 0h52m31s 4m1s 14,96 8513 V1 2
9 Herman Jimmy Jerusalem Fo... 0h53m22s 4m4s 14,72 8437 SE 6
10 Simoens Thierry Adelardus 0h53m46s 4m6s 14,61 8396 V1 3
11 Anrys Stanislas Sans 0h54m6s 4m8s 14,52 8361 SE 7
12 Rasschaert Eddy Popuelles Dr... 0h54m19s 4m9s 14,47 8335 V2 2
13 Salomez Frédérik Mmm 0h54m28s 4m9s 14,42 8313 V1 4
14 Vangrootenbruel Ludovic Popuelles Dr... 0h54m49s 4m11s 14,33 8277 V1 5
15 Gets Valentin Running Safe 0h54m50s 4m11s 14,33 8265 SE 8
16 Moulin Jordy Popuelles Dr... 0h54m54s 4m11s 14,31 8251 SE 9
17 Mas Bruno Pipaix 0h55m17s 4m13s 14,21 8213 V2 3
18 Letellier Anthony Formyfit 0h55m30s 4m14s 14,15 8187 SE 10
19 Lux David Sans 0h56m0s 4m16s 14,03 8142 SE 11
20 Van Malleghem Henry Tournai Gene... 0h56m17s 4m18s 13,96 8112 SE 12
21 Robette Damien Les Leuzois ... 0h56m19s 4m18s 13,95 8099 SE 13
22 Fontaine Robert Running Friends 0h56m29s 4m19s 13,91 8078 V1 6
23 Hazette Henri Addm Ogy 0h56m51s 4m20s 13,82 8042 SE 14
24 Lagae Alexis Cocoach 0h56m58s 4m21s 13,79 8024 SE 15
25 Lannoo Frank Avi 0h57m5s 4m21s 13,76 8006 V3 1
26 Dujardin Virginie Les Noix De ... 0h57m6s 4m22s 13,76 7995 A1 1
28 Fontaine Thomas Running Friends 0h58m12s 4m27s 13,50 7901 SE 16
29 Rozel Gauthier Sukcestfou 0h58m19s 4m27s 13,47 7884 V1 8
30 Vinchent Olivier Velaines 0h58m21s 4m27s 13,46 7871 V1 9
31 Steurbaut Maxime Sans 0h58m29s 4m28s 13,43 7853 V1 10
32 Decordier Henri Sans 0h58m37s 4m28s 13,40 7834 SE 17
33 Stoclet Fabian Sans 0h58m44s 4m29s 13,38 7816 SE 18
34 Platteau Louis Ath Athletisme 0h58m58s 4m30s 13,32 7791 EH 1
35 Timmerman Sébastien Jcl 0h59m9s 4m31s 13,28 7769 SE 19
36 Soldai Patrick Sans 0h59m18s 4m32s 13,25 7750 V3 2
37 Derycke Vincent Mmm 0h59m25s 4m32s 13,22 7732 V2 4
38 Bonnier Mathieu Pipaix 0h59m43s 4m34s 13,16 7704 V1 11
39 Henrist Ludovic Addm Ogy 0h59m50s 4m34s 13,13 7686 SE 20
40 Desmons Richard Sans 1h0m13s 4m36s 13,05 7652 SE 21
41 Dupret Didier Bac 1h0m15s 4m36s 13,04 7640 V2 5
42 Anneessens Joachim Run & Smash 1h0m16s 4m36s 13,04 7629 SE 22
43 Guizard Olivier Sans 1h0m20s 4m36s 13,02 7614 V2 6
44 Desmette Hugues Sans 1h0m36s 4m38s 12,96 7588 V2 7
45 Depauw Emmanuel Sans 1h0m52s 4m39s 12,91 7562 V2 8
46 Wauquiez Xavier Sans 1h0m54s 4m39s 12,90 7549 V1 12
47 Blanpain Paul Sans 1h1m5s 4m40s 12,86 7529 SE 23
48 Thielemans Sébastien Potes O Maltes 1h1m6s 4m40s 12,86 7517 SE 24
49 Demaret Justin Sans 1h1m13s 4m40s 12,83 7501 EH 2
50 Villani Antonio Sans 1h1m21s 4m41s 12,80 7482 V1 13
51 Maselis Johnny Sans 1h1m23s 4m41s 12,80 7470 V1 14
52 Choteau Hugues Rusta 1h1m25s 4m41s 12,79 7457 V1 15
53 Vinchent Miguël Velaines 1h1m32s 4m42s 12,77 7440 V1 16
54 Descarpentries Fabrice Running Safe 1h1m41s 4m43s 12,74 7422 V2 9
55 Winand Alexandre Sans 1h1m44s 4m43s 12,73 7409 EH 3
56 Lizon Maxime Addm Ogy 1h1m54s 4m44s 12,69 7389 SE 25
57 De Ridder Quinten Gett 1h2m1s 4m44s 12,67 7372 SE 26
58 Bevernaegie Chris Sans 1h2m9s 4m45s 12,64 7354 V1 17
59 Denoel Franck Sans 1h2m31s 4m46s 12,57 7323 V1 18
60 Grulois Samuël Judo Top Niveau 1h2m41s 4m47s 12,53 7303 V1 19
61 Deboever Guillaume Sans 1h2m50s 4m48s 12,50 7285 SE 27
62 Cardon Fabrice Sans 1h2m50s 4m48s 12,50 7274 V2 10
63 Depoortere Vincent Tortues Mesl... 1h2m55s 4m48s 12,49 7260 SE 28
64 Declercq Thomas Sans 1h2m56s 4m48s 12,48 7249 EH 4
65 Loiselet Laurent Sans 1h2m58s 4m48s 12,48 7236 SE 29
66 Vifquin Christophe Xtra Time Ru... 1h3m0s 4m49s 12,47 7224 V1 20
67 De Crem Dirk Sans 1h3m7s 4m49s 12,45 7207 V2 11
68 Boucau William Sans 1h3m19s 4m50s 12,41 7186 V2 12
69 Decroïe Alain Addm Ogy 1h3m40s 4m52s 12,34 7157 V2 13
70 Leleux Justin Sans 1h3m44s 4m52s 12,32 7143 EH 5
71 Deconinck Aurelien Sans 1h3m45s 4m52s 12,32 7132 SE 30
72 Allaert Anthime Tortues Mesl... 1h3m46s 4m52s 12,32 7120 V1 21
73 Barrez Francis Jc Des Collines 1h3m57s 4m53s 12,28 7100 V3 3
74 Dieryck Pascal Sans 1h4m4s 4m53s 12,26 7084 V2 14
75 Diricq Jérôme Sans 1h4m11s 4m54s 12,24 7068 SE 31
76 Vermeersch Koen Vac Beveren-... 1h4m13s 4m54s 12,23 7056 V1 22
77 De Saint Martin Alain Farmers Club 1h4m38s 4m56s 12,15 7023 SE 32
78 Malvoisin Florian Sans 1h4m42s 4m56s 12,14 7009 SE 33
79 Van Driessche Damien Velaines 1h4m43s 4m56s 12,14 6998 V1 23
80 Balcaen Philippe Sans 1h4m46s 4m57s 12,13 6985 V2 15
81 Delacenserie Carine Addm Ogy 1h4m49s 4m57s 12,12 6972 A1 2
82 Rogge Johan Sans 1h4m51s 4m57s 12,11 6960 V4 1
83 Huyghe Emmanuel Les Ceusses ... 1h4m53s 4m57s 12,11 6948 V1 24
84 Masai Christian Kain B 1h4m55s 4m57s 12,10 6936 V3 4
85 Tourneur Axel Tri Ath 1h5m2s 4m58s 12,08 6920 SE 34
86 Moutiez Cécile Tri Ath 1h5m2s 4m58s 12,08 6910 A2 1
87 Gougeon Maxime Sans 1h5m3s 4m58s 12,08 6898 SE 35
88 Thibaut Gilles Sans 1h5m9s 4m58s 12,06 6883 EH 6
89 Deraemaeker Patrick Et Enghien 1h5m11s 4m59s 12,05 6871 V1 25
90 Dillies Bernard Farmers Club 1h5m33s 5m0s 11,99 6842 V2 16
91 Vanschepdael Christophe Sans 1h5m38s 5m1s 11,97 6828 SE 36
92 Verstraete Vincent Sans 1h5m42s 5m1s 11,96 6813 V1 26
93 Cuvelier Nicolas Sans 1h5m44s 5m1s 11,95 6802 V1 27
94 Mulnard Alice Cocoach 1h5m58s 5m2s 11,91 6780 DA 1
95 Vanoverskelds Dominique Sans 1h6m17s 5m4s 11,85 6753 V2 17
96 Deroubaix David Sans 1h6m18s 5m4s 11,85 6742 SE 37
97 Boucart Jeremie Sans 1h6m32s 5m5s 11,81 6720 SE 38
98 Fohal Jean-Luc Et Chievres 1h6m51s 5m6s 11,75 6695 V2 18
99 Quarre Michaël Sans 1h6m55s 5m6s 11,74 6681 V1 28
100 Boutry Vincent Addm Ogy 1h6m58s 5m7s 11,73 6669 V1 29
101 Glinkowski Laurent Sans 1h7m17s 5m8s 11,68 6643 V1 30
102 Stevens Stephan Tortues Mesl... 1h7m19s 5m8s 11,67 6631 V1 31
103 Henry Frédéric Running Safe 1h7m36s 5m10s 11,62 6607 SE 39
104 Artisien Vincent Sans 1h7m47s 5m10s 11,59 6588 V1 32
105 Bollue- Bryan Fockedey Spo... 1h8m15s 5m13s 11,51 6556 SE 40
106 Decamp Xavier Sans 1h8m37s 5m14s 11,45 6528 SE 41
107 Leclercq Eddy Kain B 1h8m38s 5m14s 11,45 6517 V3 5
108 Clerx Vincent Pipaix 1h8m40s 5m15s 11,44 6505 V2 19
109 Stassen Pierre Tournai Gene... 1h8m44s 5m15s 11,43 6492 V1 33
110 Bourgi Patrick B Betes De C... 1h8m44s 5m15s 11,43 6481 V2 20
111 Chapuis Fabien Friends 1h8m56s 5m16s 11,40 6462 V1 34
112 Van Den Brulle Roland Jc Erwetegem 1h9m1s 5m16s 11,38 6448 V4 2
113 Gobert Jérôme Pipaix 1h9m6s 5m16s 11,37 6434 SE 42
114 Vandenbulcke Arnaud Rc Estaimpuis 1h9m12s 5m17s 11,35 6419 V1 35
115 Fichere Sylvain Rc Estaimpuis 1h9m13s 5m17s 11,35 6408 V2 21
116 Lefebvre Nicolas Templeuve 1h9m16s 5m17s 11,34 6395 V2 22
117 Bauts Yves Rc Estaimpuis 1h9m19s 5m17s 11,33 6383 V3 6
118 Maes Joel Spho 1h9m22s 5m18s 11,33 6370 V2 23
119 Dumortier Olivier Etm 1h9m23s 5m18s 11,32 6359 V1 36
120 Dujardin Auxanne Les Noix De ... 1h9m43s 5m19s 11,27 6334 ED 1
121 Van Den Brulle Veerle Sans 1h9m49s 5m20s 11,25 6319 A1 3
122 Kolp Christian Et Enghien 1h9m55s 5m20s 11,24 6304 V3 7
123 Klorek Fabrice Velaines 1h9m58s 5m20s 11,23 6291 V2 24
124 Demaret Christophe Tortues Mesl... 1h10m12s 5m22s 11,19 6270 V1 37
125 Vanus Eric Run 4 Fun 1h10m21s 5m22s 11,17 6254 V2 25
126 Royen Bernard Triath 1h10m26s 5m23s 11,15 6240 V2 26
127 Verdy Jacques Kain B 1h10m29s 5m23s 11,15 6228 V3 8
128 Miotla Philippe Rusta 1h10m34s 5m23s 11,13 6214 V1 38
129 Kerckaert Quentin Sans 1h10m36s 5m23s 11,13 6202 SE 43
130 Trinteler Simon Rc Estaimpuis 1h10m37s 5m23s 11,12 6190 SE 44
131 Coinne Philippe Tortues Mesl... 1h10m47s 5m24s 11,10 6173 V1 39
132 Juste David Jupiteam 1h10m56s 5m25s 11,08 6156 V1 40
133 Brancart Pol Cov 1h11m2s 5m25s 11,06 6141 SE 45
134 Van Der Massen Geoffrey Addm Ogy 1h11m5s 5m26s 11,05 6129 SE 46
135 Brocart Charles Jc Sainghin ... 1h11m9s 5m26s 11,04 6116 V1 41
136 Savoca Anthony Sans 1h11m13s 5m26s 11,03 6103 V1 42
137 Mullie Sam Sans 1h11m16s 5m26s 11,02 6090 SE 47
138 Devroede Norbert Popuelles Dr... 1h11m17s 5m26s 11,02 6079 V3 9
139 Farvacque Jérémy Formyfit 1h11m18s 5m27s 11,02 6068 SE 48
140 Sauvage Valerie Tri Ath 1h11m23s 5m27s 11,01 6055 A1 4
141 Kinet Andrew Et Enghien 1h11m25s 5m27s 11,00 6043 V2 27
142 Detournay Tom Rusta 1h11m27s 5m27s 11,00 6031 EH 7
143 Vanlancker Leo Sans 1h11m27s 5m27s 10,99 6021 SE 49
144 Platteau Emmanuel Et Chievres 1h11m28s 5m27s 10,99 6010 V1 43
145 Vandenbroucke Gino Jcl 1h11m30s 5m27s 10,99 5998 V2 28
146 Mahieu Christophe Sans 1h11m35s 5m28s 10,98 5984 V1 44
147 Nef Ludovic Jupiteam 1h11m37s 5m28s 10,97 5972 V1 45
148 Bonte Laurence Jcpmf Pecq 1h11m53s 5m29s 10,93 5951 A2 2
149 De Tandt Francois   1h11m56s 5m29s 10,92 5938 V1 46
150 Daye Jean-Robert Les Noix De ... 1h12m1s 5m30s 10,91 5924 V3 10
151 Matthys Pascal Velaines 1h12m4s 5m30s 10,90 5912 V1 47
152 Duhem Gérard Bac 1h12m4s 5m30s 10,90 5901 V2 29
153 Vandenbulcke Ruben Ag Insurance... 1h12m10s 5m31s 10,89 5887 SE 50
154 Collie Marie-Jo Velaines 1h12m21s 5m31s 10,86 5869 A3 1
155 Leroy Gautier Sans 1h12m25s 5m32s 10,85 5856 SE 51
156 Dewez Martin Sans 1h12m35s 5m32s 10,82 5839 SE 52
157 Vekeman Bernadette At Zottegem 1h12m42s 5m33s 10,81 5824 A3 2
158 Leroy Baptiste Sans 1h12m52s 5m34s 10,78 5806 SE 53
159 Devaux Philippe Sans 1h12m53s 5m34s 10,78 5796 V1 48
160 Flamme Thierry Bac 1h12m58s 5m34s 10,77 5782 V3 11
161 Dumortier Geoffrey Sans 1h12m59s 5m34s 10,76 5771 SE 54
162 Bruneau Chantal Pipaix 1h13m0s 5m34s 10,76 5760 A3 3
163 Delhez Romaric Kain B 1h13m3s 5m35s 10,75 5747 V1 49
164 Kensier Guillaume Spho 1h13m9s 5m35s 10,74 5733 V1 50
165 Platteau Jules Cs Pays Verts 1h13m21s 5m36s 10,71 5715 EH 8
166 Boisdenghien Loic Sans 1h13m46s 5m38s 10,65 5687 SE 55
167 De Witte Christian Sans 1h14m2s 5m39s 10,61 5666 V3 12
168 Delhez Noé Kain B 1h14m4s 5m39s 10,61 5655 EH 9
169 De Borle Stefanie Jc Herzele 1h14m5s 5m39s 10,60 5644 DA 2
170 De Ruy Peter Sans 1h14m12s 5m40s 10,59 5629 V1 51
171 Peeters Joël Pipaix 1h14m13s 5m40s 10,58 5618 V2 30
172 Beukenne Jerry Sans 1h14m13s 5m40s 10,58 5607 V2 31
173 Borms Nathalie Run 4 Fun 1h14m28s 5m41s 10,55 5587 A2 3
174 Chantry Louis Popuelles Dr... 1h14m30s 5m41s 10,54 5576 V2 32
175 Soyez Lucile Sans 1h14m31s 5m41s 10,54 5565 DA 3
176 Peeters Marie Pipaix 1h14m32s 5m41s 10,54 5554 ED 2
177 Delobelle Bernadette Spho 1h14m33s 5m41s 10,54 5543 A2 4
178 Watté Xavier Run 4 Fun 1h14m41s 5m42s 10,52 5528 V2 33
179 Weytsman Sébastien Velaines 1h14m49s 5m43s 10,50 5512 V1 52
180 Moulin Anne B Betes De C... 1h14m57s 5m43s 10,48 5496 A1 5
181 Verhaegh Dimitri Rc Estaimpuis 1h14m59s 5m43s 10,48 5485 SE 56
182 Dumoulin Romain Sans 1h15m49s 5m47s 10,36 5443 SE 57
183 Bonte Bérengère Jcpmf Pecq 1h15m57s 5m48s 10,34 5427 A1 6
184 Parent Laure Sans 1h15m57s 5m48s 10,34 5417 DA 4
185 Deboever Francis Sans 1h15m57s 5m48s 10,34 5407 V2 34
186 Winand Jean-Yves Sans 1h16m1s 5m48s 10,33 5394 V1 53
187 De Donder Sophie Running Safe 1h16m17s 5m49s 10,30 5373 A2 5
188 Baudens David Sans 1h16m20s 5m50s 10,29 5361 V2 35
189 Vantyghem Alain Sans 1h16m20s 5m50s 10,29 5351 V3 13
190 Vanderhauwaert Sandra Sans 1h16m29s 5m50s 10,27 5335 DA 5
191 Carpentier Sylvie Running Safe 1h16m29s 5m50s 10,27 5325 DA 6
192 Pottiez Jean-Luc Les Ceusses ... 1h16m29s 5m50s 10,27 5314 V2 36
193 Descamps Nicolas Running Safe 1h16m30s 5m50s 10,27 5303 SE 58
194 Van Hee Olivier Sans 1h16m36s 5m51s 10,25 5289 V2 37
195 De Rouck Frédéric Potes O Maltes 1h16m37s 5m51s 10,25 5279 V1 54
196 Slimani Peggy Running Safe 1h16m38s 5m51s 10,25 5268 A1 7
197 Dervaux Jean-Paul Sans 1h16m38s 5m51s 10,25 5257 V3 14
198 Berton Jean-Marc Sans 1h16m40s 5m51s 10,25 5246 V2 38
199 Froissart David Team Running 46 1h16m43s 5m51s 10,24 5233 V1 55
200 Platteeuw Tania B Betes De C... 1h16m47s 5m52s 10,23 5220 A1 8
201 Deboever Bernard Sans 1h16m49s 5m52s 10,23 5209 V2 39
202 Comblez Tanguy Sans 1h16m51s 5m52s 10,22 5197 SE 59
203 Dumoulin Sylvie Rocco Team 1h17m10s 5m53s 10,18 5176 A1 9
204 Duveiller Laurence Sans 1h17m12s 5m54s 10,17 5164 A1 10
205 Deronne Sébastien Sans 1h17m16s 5m54s 10,17 5151 V1 56
206 Carpentier Jean-Michel Jc Herinnes 1h17m20s 5m54s 10,16 5138 V2 40
207 Decornet Xavier Sans 1h17m23s 5m54s 10,15 5126 V2 41
208 Denooz Virginie Sans 1h17m33s 5m55s 10,13 5110 DA 7
209 Morel Camille Sans 1h17m35s 5m55s 10,12 5098 DA 8
210 Desmet Yves Jcsa 1h17m42s 5m56s 10,11 5084 V3 15
211 Hovine Constantin Farmers Club 1h17m52s 5m57s 10,09 5068 V2 42
212 Declercq Yannick Les Chapelie... 1h17m55s 5m57s 10,08 5055 V1 57
213 Roty Dominique Sans 1h17m56s 5m57s 10,08 5045 V3 16
214 Gheleyns Odile Les Gens D Ere 1h18m2s 5m57s 10,07 5031 DA 9
215 Bogemans Sébastien Jc Herinnes 1h18m6s 5m58s 10,06 5018 SE 60
216 Humetz Hervé Jc Herinnes 1h18m7s 5m58s 10,06 5007 V2 43
217 Ansciaux Guillaume Sans 1h18m10s 5m58s 10,05 4995 SE 61
218 Delannoy Vincent Enfer Des Co... 1h18m12s 5m58s 10,05 4984 V2 44
219 Servais Anelise Sans 1h18m29s 5m59s 10,01 4963 DA 10
220 Danhaive Mathilde Sans 1h18m30s 6m0s 10,01 4952 DA 11
221 Delplace Vivian B Betes De C... 1h18m39s 6m0s 9,99 4937 SE 62
222 Geurts Olivier Jc Herinnes 1h18m40s 6m0s 9,99 4926 V1 58
223 Herregodts David Sans 1h18m40s 6m0s 9,98 4915 V1 59
224 Vincent Olivier Sans 1h19m0s 6m2s 9,94 4893 V1 60
225 Verrue Francis Bac 1h19m1s 6m2s 9,94 4883 V4 3
226 De Craene Jean-Philippe Sans 1h19m4s 6m2s 9,94 4871 V1 61
227 Carton Romain Sans 1h19m6s 6m2s 9,93 4859 SE 63
228 Felix Romuald St Sauveur 1h19m7s 6m2s 9,93 4848 V2 45
229 Cambier David Sans 1h19m9s 6m3s 9,93 4837 V1 62
230 Plancq Amélia Les Gens D Ere 1h19m14s 6m3s 9,91 4823 DA 12
231 Ysenbaert Jonathan Sans 1h19m19s 6m3s 9,90 4811 SE 64
232 Delnatte Charlotte Sans 1h19m20s 6m3s 9,90 4799 DA 13
233 Spileers Marie Helene Running Safe 1h19m24s 6m4s 9,89 4787 DA 14
234 Hinnekens Guillaume Sans 1h19m27s 6m4s 9,89 4775 V1 63
235 Boite Céline Sans 1h19m28s 6m4s 9,89 4764 DA 15
236 Tourbez Claire Les Gens D Ere 1h19m36s 6m5s 9,87 4749 DA 16
237 Lievin David Sans 1h19m36s 6m5s 9,87 4738 SE 65
238 Cornillie Hervé Sans 1h19m37s 6m5s 9,87 4728 V1 64
239 Degallaix Réginald Sans 1h19m37s 6m5s 9,87 4718 V1 65
240 Dezeque Dominique Jcsa 1h19m42s 6m5s 9,86 4704 V2 46
241 Mahieu David Coach Running 1h19m44s 6m5s 9,85 4693 V1 66
242 Scorniciel Marylène Velaines 1h19m45s 6m5s 9,85 4682 A2 6
243 Roman Kris Addm Ogy 1h19m46s 6m5s 9,85 4671 SE 66
244 Salomé Michel Accros 5 Clo... 1h19m54s 6m6s 9,83 4656 V2 47
245 Henry Mathieu Jc Herinnes 1h19m56s 6m6s 9,83 4645 SE 67
246 Praet Louise Sans 1h19m58s 6m6s 9,82 4633 DA 17
247 Geenens Mathilde Sans 1h20m1s 6m6s 9,82 4621 DA 18
248 Coussement Alexandra Velaines 1h20m2s 6m7s 9,82 4610 DA 19
249 Glorieux Stephane Velaines 1h20m2s 6m7s 9,81 4600 V1 67
250 Cornu Pierre-Jean Jcsa 1h20m7s 6m7s 9,80 4587 V2 48
251 Moulart Anne Sans 1h20m7s 6m7s 9,80 4577 A2 7
252 Praet Philippe Sans 1h20m9s 6m7s 9,80 4565 V2 49
253 Delcoigne Pierre Velaines 1h20m16s 6m8s 9,79 4551 V1 68
254 Carrez Myriam Les Ceusses ... 1h20m21s 6m8s 9,78 4538 A1 11
255 Jonville Armand Sans 1h20m38s 6m9s 9,74 4518 V2 50
256 Delcampe Jennifer Sans 1h20m44s 6m10s 9,73 4504 DA 20
257 Semet Jean-Paul Sans 1h20m44s 6m10s 9,73 4494 V2 51
258 Hocq Muriel Coach Running 1h20m51s 6m10s 9,72 4480 A1 12
259 Lefebvre Norbert Velaines 1h21m8s 6m12s 9,68 4460 V2 52
260 Vandaele Remy Sans 1h21m12s 6m12s 9,67 4448 SE 68
261 Duc Eric Jcsa 1h21m12s 6m12s 9,67 4437 V2 53
262 Vanhauwaert Aurélie Velaines 1h21m17s 6m12s 9,66 4424 DA 21
263 Debels Bérangère Ecla Landas 1h21m26s 6m13s 9,65 4409 A2 8
264 Dupont Vanessa Sans 1h21m31s 6m13s 9,64 4396 DA 22
265 Safy Yves Sans 1h21m31s 6m13s 9,64 4385 V1 69
266 Basten Michaël Tri Ath 1h21m34s 6m14s 9,63 4374 V1 70
267 Pottiez Jean-Marc Les Ceusses ... 1h21m34s 6m14s 9,63 4363 V3 17
268 Ryckebosch Ludwig B Betes De C... 1h21m35s 6m14s 9,63 4352 V2 54
269 Bonnet Dorothée Prfm 1h21m40s 6m14s 9,62 4339 A2 9
270 De Meester Germain Tourpes 1h21m41s 6m14s 9,62 4328 V3 18
271 Leplae Jean-Yves Floc 1h21m53s 6m15s 9,59 4312 V3 19
272 Boulanger Thibaut Running Safe 1h22m1s 6m16s 9,58 4297 SE 69
273 Dereux Francis Sans 1h22m2s 6m16s 9,58 4286 V3 20
274 Leconte Brigitte Spho 1h22m4s 6m16s 9,57 4275 A3 4
275 Bossaert Guillaume Bac 1h22m4s 6m16s 9,57 4264 SE 70
276 Stroobants Lucie Training Up 1h22m9s 6m16s 9,56 4251 DA 23
277 Martin Germain Sans 1h22m12s 6m16s 9,56 4240 V3 21
278 Carlier Etienne Prfm 1h22m13s 6m17s 9,55 4228 V3 22
279 Dumoulin Didier Sans 1h22m15s 6m17s 9,55 4218 V2 55
280 Solbreux Véronique Sans 1h22m39s 6m19s 9,50 4194 A1 13
281 Slabbinck Jacques Spho 1h22m39s 6m19s 9,50 4184 V3 23
282 De Bruycker Wim Sans 1h22m54s 6m20s 9,47 4165 V2 56
283 Debuysschere Sylvie Sans 1h22m55s 6m20s 9,47 4155 A1 14
284 Demaeseneire Michaël As Thurawa 1h22m58s 6m20s 9,47 4143 V1 71
285 Delcampe Jérôme Sans 1h22m59s 6m20s 9,47 4132 SE 71
286 Dermaut Luc Farmers Club 1h23m1s 6m20s 9,46 4120 V2 57
287 Debourse Philippe Spho 1h23m5s 6m21s 9,45 4108 V3 24
288 Delobelle Chantal Spho 1h23m6s 6m21s 9,45 4097 A2 10
289 Vandercam Perrine Sans 1h23m12s 6m21s 9,44 4084 A1 15
290 Parent Sabine Sans 1h23m12s 6m21s 9,44 4074 A1 16
291 Demaret Pascal Formyfit 1h23m13s 6m21s 9,44 4063 V1 72
292 Salomez Jari Mmm 1h23m20s 6m22s 9,43 4049 EH 10
293 Deberdt Aicha Mmm 1h23m21s 6m22s 9,42 4038 A1 17
294 Delcambre Philippe B Betes De C... 1h23m30s 6m22s 9,41 4023 V1 73
295 Cambier Anne-Sophie Running Safe 1h23m43s 6m23s 9,38 4006 DA 24
296 Lecouvet Isabelle Coach Running 1h23m46s 6m24s 9,38 3994 A2 11
297 Vanberghem Henri Tortues Mesl... 1h23m57s 6m25s 9,36 3978 V2 58
298 Leersnyder Joel Velaines 1h23m59s 6m25s 9,35 3967 V4 4
299 Pennequin Sacha Rusta 1h24m2s 6m25s 9,35 3955 SE 72
300 Delbecq Xavier Jcb 1h24m10s 6m25s 9,33 3941 V3 25
301 Fastrez Christophe Sans 1h24m10s 6m25s 9,33 3930 V1 74
302 Busiau Patrice Sans 1h24m16s 6m26s 9,32 3917 SE 73
303 De Becker Kathy Pipaix 1h24m16s 6m26s 9,32 3906 DA 25
304 Hamdoun Laura B Betes De C... 1h24m16s 6m26s 9,32 3896 DA 26
305 Devleeschouwer Jérémie Potes O Maltes 1h24m30s 6m27s 9,30 3879 SE 74
306 Laho François Rtc Tournai 1h24m31s 6m27s 9,29 3868 SE 75
307 Verzele Maxime Kain B 1h24m40s 6m28s 9,28 3853 SE 76
308 Daniaux Nathalie Sans 1h25m39s 6m32s 9,17 3813 A2 12
309 Douliez Fabrice Sans 1h25m39s 6m32s 9,17 3802 V2 59
310 Marysse Maxence Sans 1h25m53s 6m33s 9,15 3785 SE 77
311 Dangreau Christelle Spho 1h25m54s 6m33s 9,15 3775 A2 13
312 Lamarque Christian Sans 1h26m6s 6m34s 9,12 3758 V4 5
313 Neerdaels Guido Farmers Club 1h26m17s 6m35s 9,10 3743 V2 60
314 Huriau Cédric Etc 1h26m19s 6m35s 9,10 3731 V1 75
315 Denys Myriam Les Ceusses ... 1h26m33s 6m36s 9,08 3714 A1 18
316 Van Hoorde Dimitri Sans 1h26m36s 6m37s 9,07 3703 V1 76
317 Fontaine Christelle Templeuve 1h26m42s 6m37s 9,06 3690 A2 14
318 Cuvelier Paul Sans 1h26m44s 6m37s 9,06 3678 EH 11
319 Cornez Lutgarde Velaines 1h26m47s 6m37s 9,05 3666 A1 19
320 Frique Marie-Anne Velaines 1h26m48s 6m38s 9,05 3656 A3 5
321 Simonart David Sans 1h26m50s 6m38s 9,05 3644 V1 77
322 Rodrigues Cindy Sans 1h26m53s 6m38s 9,04 3633 DA 27
323 Vandenbergh Melinda Sans 1h26m57s 6m38s 9,03 3620 A1 20
324 Vryghem Florentine Tri Ath 1h27m2s 6m39s 9,03 3608 ED 3
325 Vangheluwe Patrick Velaines 1h27m13s 6m39s 9,01 3592 V3 26
326 D Odorico Maurine Coach Running 1h27m17s 6m40s 9,00 3580 DA 28
327 Wibaut Isabelle Sans 1h27m20s 6m40s 8,99 3568 DA 29
328 Schoonooghe Erwin Velaines 1h27m30s 6m41s 8,98 3553 V1 78
329 D Hondt Sandrine Les Ceusses ... 1h27m31s 6m41s 8,98 3542 A1 21
330 Vanderhaegen Jacques B Betes De C... 1h27m39s 6m41s 8,96 3528 V3 27
331 Desmons Angèle Sans 1h27m40s 6m42s 8,96 3517 DA 30
332 Vander Donckt Philippe Sans 1h27m42s 6m42s 8,96 3506 V3 28
333 Scohiez Melanie Pipaix 1h28m21s 6m45s 8,89 3478 DA 31
334 Giordano Nadège Sans 1h28m57s 6m47s 8,83 3450 DA 32
335 Sandras Fabienne Sans 1h29m1s 6m48s 8,82 3438 A1 22
336 Guerieri Veronique Rc Estaimpuis 1h29m20s 6m49s 8,79 3419 DA 33
337 Beghain Sandy Sans 1h29m33s 6m50s 8,77 3403 A2 15
338 Marquant Nicolas Les Ceusses ... 1h30m34s 6m55s 8,67 3365 SE 78
339 Decleve Benoit Potes O Maltes 1h30m34s 6m55s 8,67 3355 SE 79
340 Lebain Alain Velaines 1h30m50s 6m56s 8,65 3338 V3 29
341 Mikels Fabrice La Fourmitra... 1h31m11s 6m58s 8,61 3318 SE 80
342 Bouhon Amandine Les Gens D Ere 1h31m15s 6m58s 8,61 3306 DA 34
343 Nicolle Bruno Sans 1h31m17s 6m58s 8,60 3295 V2 61
344 Lemoine Severine Rc Estaimpuis 1h31m41s 7m0s 8,57 3274 A1 23
345 Cannoot Nadine Sans 1h31m51s 7m1s 8,55 3259 A2 16
346 De Vylder Luc Axa Team 1h32m13s 7m2s 8,52 3240 V3 30
347 Mahee Marc Jc Des Collines 1h32m14s 7m2s 8,52 3229 V2 62
348 Flameng Laurent Jc Des Collines 1h32m14s 7m2s 8,52 3219 V1 79
349 Bertrand Thomas Sans 1h33m12s 7m7s 8,43 3184 V1 80
350 Leman Inge Run 4 Fun 1h33m18s 7m7s 8,42 3171 A1 24
351 Cossement Caroline Popuelles Dr... 1h33m21s 7m8s 8,41 3159 A1 25
352 Dumont Virginie Popuelles Dr... 1h33m22s 7m8s 8,41 3149 DA 35
353 Segers Sophie Sans 1h33m37s 7m9s 8,39 3132 DA 36
354 Wallemacq Thierry Sans 1h33m38s 7m9s 8,39 3121 SE 81
355 Dellettre Anne Spho 1h34m1s 7m11s 8,36 3102 A2 17
356 Lebrun Marc Sans 1h34m26s 7m13s 8,32 3081 V1 81
357 Gikiere Delphine Sans 1h34m28s 7m13s 8,31 3070 A1 26
358 Depreter Jacques La Liesse 1h34m29s 7m13s 8,31 3059 V1 82
359 Deberdt Dany Mmm 1h34m50s 7m14s 8,28 3041 V4 6
360 Frédéric Marie-Chantal Velaines 1h34m52s 7m15s 8,28 3029 A2 18
361 Roose Priscilla Sans 1h35m0s 7m15s 8,27 3016 DA 37
362 Noullet Claude Sans 1h35m27s 7m17s 8,23 2994 V3 31
363 Brouillard Dominique Sans 1h35m28s 7m17s 8,23 2984 V3 32
364 Brouillard Celine Vertigo 1h35m28s 7m17s 8,23 2973 DA 38
365 Delplace Axel B Betes De C... 1h36m7s 7m20s 8,17 2948 SE 82
366 Demanet Sophie B Betes De C... 1h36m9s 7m20s 8,17 2937 A1 27
367 Van Nerom Eddy Bayern Munchen 1h36m40s 7m23s 8,13 2914 V2 63
368 Scharlaeken Sabine Sans 1h36m48s 7m23s 8,11 2901 A2 19
369 Guilluy Véronique Velaines 1h38m34s 7m31s 7,97 2850 A2 20
370 Dutilleul Anne-Marie Velaines 1h38m42s 7m32s 7,96 2837 A3 6
371 Coudyzer Michel Kain B 1h39m32s 7m36s 7,89 2808 V2 64
372 Rosez Virginie Jcl 1h40m20s 7m40s 7,83 2780 DA 39
373 Vercaigne Martine Spho 1h40m21s 7m40s 7,83 2770 A1 28
374 Marday Indranee Jcl 1h40m26s 7m40s 7,82 2757 A2 21
375 Giacomello Norge Bpost 1h40m52s 7m42s 7,79 2738 V2 65
376 Noullez Céline Sans 1h41m14s 7m44s 7,76 2720 A1 29
377 Picou Romuald Sans 1h41m16s 7m44s 7,76 2709 V1 83
378 Mondez Carole Sans 1h41m16s 7m44s 7,76 2698 A1 30
379 Yserbyt Mia Ab Marke 1h42m28s 7m49s 7,66 2663 A2 22
Well and Beauty