Back

Résultats par course

Consultez les résultats de toutes les courses

  

Nom         Club 

   

  Nom Club Temps Moyenne Vitesse Points Cat. /Cat.
1 Mulliez Remy Cap Team 0h44m1s 3m23s 17,71 9344 SE 1
2 Van Damme Nico Acg 0h45m4s 3m28s 17,30 9224 V1 1
3 Van Den Brulle Jo Jc Herzele 0h45m39s 3m31s 17,08 9156 SE 2
4 Castelyn Mathieu Running Safe 0h45m49s 3m31s 17,01 9133 SE 3
5 Gilmet Julien Coach Running 0h46m7s 3m33s 16,91 9097 SE 4
6 Ninforge Guillaume Et Chievres 0h46m9s 3m33s 16,89 9088 SE 5
7 Rasschaert Eddy Popuelles Dr... 0h46m16s 3m34s 16,85 9071 V2 1
8 Baguet Simon Addm Ogy 0h46m18s 3m34s 16,84 9062 SE 6
9 De Munck Tanguy Tortues Mesl... 0h46m20s 3m34s 16,83 9054 V1 2
10 Vandenberghe Marc-Henri Bac 0h46m20s 3m34s 16,82 9047 EH 1
11 Dillies Pierre-Eloi Popuelles Dr... 0h46m32s 3m35s 16,75 9021 SE 7
12 Haegeman Geert Sans 0h46m36s 3m35s 16,73 9009 V2 2
13 Simoens Rémi Coach Running 0h46m41s 3m35s 16,70 8996 EH 2
14 Mestag Benoit Pipaix 0h47m39s 3m40s 16,36 8896 SE 8
15 Gets Valentin Running Safe 0h47m40s 3m40s 16,35 8888 SE 9
16 Delmeule Michel Pipaix 0h47m45s 3m40s 16,33 8875 V1 3
17 Meurisse Bastien Coach Running 0h48m22s 3m43s 16,12 8810 EH 3
18 Darquenne Guillaume Et Chievres 0h48m25s 3m43s 16,10 8801 EH 4
19 Hernould Franky Cap Team 0h48m37s 3m44s 16,03 8776 SE 10
20 Cavyn Jean-Philippe Tous A Bord 0h48m50s 3m45s 15,97 8752 V2 3
21 Stilite Laurent Sans 0h48m50s 3m45s 15,96 8745 V1 4
22 Calin Thomas Tcdm 0h48m51s 3m45s 15,96 8739 SE 11
23 Vifquin Christophe Xtra Time Ru... 0h48m54s 3m46s 15,94 8728 V1 5
24 Rolet Sylvain Rc Estaimpuis 0h48m55s 3m46s 15,94 8721 V1 6
25 Herman Jimmy Happy Days 0h49m10s 3m47s 15,85 8693 SE 12
26 Clinquart Gilles Coach Running 0h49m19s 3m48s 15,81 8673 SE 13
27 Dorchy Cédric Xtra Time Ru... 0h49m23s 3m48s 15,79 8663 V1 7
28 Portante Frédéric Ac St Sauveu... 0h49m33s 3m49s 15,74 8643 SE 14
29 Gobert Jérôme Pipaix 0h49m37s 3m49s 15,71 8630 SE 15
30 Vinchent Olivier Velaines 0h50m6s 3m51s 15,56 8584 V1 8
31 Vandenberghe Louis Popuelles Dr... 0h50m11s 3m52s 15,53 8569 SE 16
32 Verzele Benoît Sans 0h50m14s 3m52s 15,52 8560 SE 17
33 Willocq Christophe Running Safe 0h50m17s 3m52s 15,51 8550 V1 9
34 Mas Bruno Pipaix 0h50m21s 3m52s 15,49 8539 V2 4
35 Gana Jean-Thierry Mathieu Dessort 0h50m25s 3m53s 15,46 8527 V2 5
36 Boulanger Julien Coach Running 0h50m27s 3m53s 15,45 8519 SE 18
37 Descamps Nicolas Running Safe 0h50m29s 3m53s 15,44 8511 SE 19
38 Delva Christian Accros 5 Clo... 0h50m34s 3m53s 15,42 8498 V1 10
39 Lemoine Samuel Cap Team 0h50m43s 3m54s 15,37 8479 V1 11
40 Salomez Frédérik   0h50m52s 3m55s 15,33 8462 V1 12
41 Gustin Jeff Rc Estaimpuis 0h50m52s 3m55s 15,33 8456 SE 20
42 Bourgois Gérémy Popuelles Dr... 0h51m8s 3m56s 15,25 8428 SE 21
43 Pourtois Gilles Addm Ogy 0h51m12s 3m56s 15,23 8417 V1 13
44 Lamont Michael Addm Ogy 0h51m17s 3m57s 15,20 8404 V1 14
45 Chevalier Jean-Paul Et Chievres 0h51m18s 3m57s 15,20 8397 V2 6
46 Manche David Templeuve 0h51m21s 3m57s 15,18 8387 V1 15
47 Hache Fabien Sans 0h51m26s 3m57s 15,16 8375 SE 22
48 Vandeputte Christophe Jc Herinnes 0h51m33s 3m58s 15,12 8359 V1 16
49 Terache Stijn Addm Ogy 0h51m33s 3m58s 15,12 8354 SE 23
50 Van Hulle François Fc Poulpy 0h51m36s 3m58s 15,11 8344 SE 24
51 Leleu Sylvain Sans 0h51m48s 3m59s 15,05 8323 V1 17
52 Steurbaut Maxime Sans 0h51m50s 3m59s 15,04 8315 V1 18
53 Verbesselt Kévin H.a.c 0h51m57s 4m0s 15,00 8299 SE 25
54 Muyle Louis Sans 0h52m0s 4m0s 14,99 8290 SE 26
55 Dujardin Virginie Les Noix De ... 0h52m3s 4m0s 14,98 8280 A1 1
56 Collura Loïc Run & Smash 0h52m9s 4m1s 14,95 8266 EH 5
57 Velghe Jean Pipaix 0h52m10s 4m1s 14,94 8259 V2 7
58 Crepin Benoit Sans 0h52m12s 4m1s 14,93 8251 SE 27
59 Pieraert Kevin Sans 0h52m13s 4m1s 14,93 8244 SE 28
60 Verzele Maxime Sans 0h52m16s 4m1s 14,91 8234 SE 29
61 Dusausoit Eddy Spho 0h52m20s 4m2s 14,90 8223 V1 19
62 Devolder Kevin Bac 0h52m25s 4m2s 14,88 8212 SE 30
63 Decordier Henri Sans 0h52m29s 4m2s 14,86 8201 SE 31
64 Degryse Quentin Runninggeek 0h52m31s 4m2s 14,84 8192 SE 32
65 Bonnier Mathieu Pipaix 0h52m33s 4m3s 14,83 8184 V1 20
66 Wiseur Alexis Et Chievres 0h52m36s 4m3s 14,82 8175 SE 33
67 Poelaert Frédéric Sans 0h52m46s 4m4s 14,77 8155 V1 21
68 Gilbert Nicolas Ocr Belgium ... 0h52m52s 4m4s 14,75 8142 SE 34
69 Moulin Rémy Havignoble 0h52m57s 4m4s 14,72 8130 SE 35
70 Guizard Olivier Sans 0h53m0s 4m5s 14,71 8120 V2 8
71 Delabie Kévin Sans 0h53m4s 4m5s 14,69 8110 SE 36
72 Saussez Jérôme Sans 0h53m9s 4m5s 14,67 8098 SE 37
73 Wauquiez Xavier Bac 0h53m11s 4m5s 14,66 8090 V1 22
74 Timmerman Sébastien Jcl 0h53m13s 4m6s 14,65 8081 SE 38
75 Freville Geoffrey Bac 0h53m24s 4m6s 14,60 8061 SE 39
76 Dervaux Gaëtan Pipaix 0h53m28s 4m7s 14,58 8051 V1 23
77 Clement Georges Pipaix 0h53m32s 4m7s 14,56 8040 SE 40
78 Henry Frédéric Running Safe 0h53m43s 4m8s 14,51 8021 SE 41
79 Robette Damien Sans 0h53m50s 4m8s 14,48 8007 SE 42
80 Lefebvre Jérôme Sans 0h53m52s 4m9s 14,47 7999 SE 43
81 Aresu Fabian Sans 0h53m56s 4m9s 14,46 7988 SE 44
82 Pieraert Guy Athois De Co... 0h54m1s 4m9s 14,43 7976 V2 9
83 Bevernaegie Chris Sans 0h54m4s 4m10s 14,42 7967 V1 24
84 Delmee Gregory Sans 0h54m7s 4m10s 14,41 7957 V1 25
85 Rozel Gauthier Sukcestfou 0h54m13s 4m10s 14,38 7944 V1 26
86 Hocedez Ariste Popuelles Dr... 0h54m16s 4m10s 14,37 7935 SE 45
87 Lambert Patrick Sans 0h54m17s 4m11s 14,36 7928 V1 27
88 De Craeye Michaël Popuelles Dr... 0h54m19s 4m11s 14,35 7920 V1 28
89 Rosier François-Xavier Sans 0h54m22s 4m11s 14,34 7911 SE 46
90 Berton Axel Rc Estaimpuis 0h54m29s 4m11s 14,31 7897 V2 10
91 Balbo Livio Et Enghien 0h54m31s 4m12s 14,30 7889 SE 47
92 Michel Bruno Rusta 0h54m31s 4m12s 14,30 7882 V1 29
93 Colin Laurent Sans 0h54m35s 4m12s 14,28 7872 V1 30
94 Camberlin Laurent Popuelles Dr... 0h54m38s 4m12s 14,27 7864 SE 48
95 Söhnle Erich Tortues Mesl... 0h54m40s 4m12s 14,26 7855 SE 49
96 Dillies Bernard Farmers Club 0h54m42s 4m12s 14,25 7847 V2 11
97 Robart Alexandre Sans 0h54m52s 4m13s 14,21 7829 SE 50
98 Mariage Michel Bac 0h54m54s 4m13s 14,20 7822 V3 1
99 Bevernagie Gwen Sans 0h54m55s 4m13s 14,20 7814 SE 51
100 Phelizon Christophe Templeuve 0h54m56s 4m14s 14,19 7807 V2 12
101 Mahieu Frédéric Coach Running 0h55m0s 4m14s 14,17 7797 V1 31
102 Polome Guy Sans 0h55m4s 4m14s 14,16 7787 V2 13
103 Vanaerde Charlotte Coach Running 0h55m6s 4m14s 14,15 7778 DA 1
104 Lemoine Fabian Sans 0h55m11s 4m15s 14,13 7767 SE 52
105 Descarpentries Fabrice Running Safe 0h55m12s 4m15s 14,12 7761 V1 32
106 De Cubber Marc Bac 0h55m14s 4m15s 14,12 7753 V3 2
107 Durant Luc Rscm 0h55m17s 4m15s 14,10 7743 V2 14
108 Lejeune Simon Havignoble 0h55m19s 4m15s 14,09 7735 SE 53
109 Lefèvre Brian Sans 0h55m19s 4m15s 14,09 7729 SE 54
110 Piron Gilles Running Safe 0h55m20s 4m15s 14,09 7723 SE 55
111 Scohiez Bernard Pipaix 0h55m23s 4m16s 14,08 7713 V2 15
112 Derreumaux David Templeuve 0h55m39s 4m17s 14,01 7689 V1 33
113 Mailly Albert Sans 0h55m42s 4m17s 14,00 7680 SE 56
114 Deboever Guillaume Sans 0h55m44s 4m17s 13,99 7672 SE 57
115 Duhem Jonathan Sans 0h55m46s 4m17s 13,98 7664 SE 58
116 Minet Jimmy Et Enghien 0h55m48s 4m18s 13,97 7656 SE 59
117 Diricq Jérôme Sans 0h55m49s 4m18s 13,97 7650 SE 60
118 Pottiez Philippe Vertigo 0h55m49s 4m18s 13,97 7643 V2 16
119 Delannoy Frédéric Sans 0h55m50s 4m18s 13,96 7637 V1 34
120 Herzl Pierre-Yves Cepal 0h55m53s 4m18s 13,95 7628 V2 17
121 Gaillet Christophe Templeuve 0h55m54s 4m18s 13,95 7621 V1 35
122 Ravyts Alain Sans 0h56m2s 4m19s 13,91 7606 V2 18
123 Luyckfasseel Yann Sans 0h56m4s 4m19s 13,91 7599 V1 36
124 Bacro Antoine Coach Running 0h56m6s 4m19s 13,90 7590 SE 61
125 Flammia Francois Sans 0h56m9s 4m19s 13,89 7581 SE 62
126 De Poorter Samuel Rocco Team 0h56m13s 4m19s 13,87 7571 V1 37
127 François Christophe Sans 0h56m18s 4m20s 13,85 7559 V1 38
128 Parent Charlotte Sans 0h56m20s 4m20s 13,84 7552 A1 2
129 Derycke Vincent Mmm 0h56m20s 4m20s 13,84 7546 V2 19
130 Putman Steve Pipaix 0h56m25s 4m20s 13,82 7534 SE 63
131 Derycke Anthony Cap Team 0h56m26s 4m20s 13,82 7528 SE 64
132 Mahiez David Coach Running 0h56m29s 4m21s 13,80 7518 V1 39
133 Libert Thierry Et Enghien 0h56m36s 4m21s 13,77 7505 V1 40
134 Fontaine Thierry Templeuve 0h56m44s 4m22s 13,74 7491 V2 20
135 Snp Sid-Ali Jc Blandain 0h56m47s 4m22s 13,73 7482 SE 65
136 Wuilpart Olivier Sans 0h56m50s 4m22s 13,72 7472 V1 41
137 Cousin Benoit Tortues Mesl... 0h56m56s 4m23s 13,69 7461 SE 66
138 Vanderschueren Guy Tournai Gene... 0h56m58s 4m23s 13,69 7453 V2 21
139 Clerx Vincent Pipaix 0h56m59s 4m23s 13,68 7445 V1 42
140 Dumoulin Laurent Sans 0h57m0s 4m23s 13,68 7439 V1 43
141 Barrez Francis Jc Des Collines 0h57m3s 4m23s 13,67 7430 V3 3
142 Lefebvre Nicolas Templeuve 0h57m5s 4m23s 13,66 7422 V2 22
143 Binet Johnny Accros 5 Clo... 0h57m7s 4m24s 13,65 7414 V2 23
144 Duquenne Michel Jcsa 0h57m7s 4m24s 13,65 7408 V3 4
145 Fichere Sylvain Rc Estaimpuis 0h57m12s 4m24s 13,63 7398 V1 44
146 Vandenbroucke Gino Jcl 0h57m18s 4m24s 13,60 7385 V2 24
147 Quarre Michaël Sans 0h57m19s 4m25s 13,60 7378 V1 45
148 Thielemans Sébastien Les Potes O ... 0h57m21s 4m25s 13,59 7370 SE 67
149 Fourdin Vincent Kervassin 0h57m24s 4m25s 13,58 7362 SE 68
150 Delcourt Romuald Sans 0h57m31s 4m25s 13,55 7348 V1 46
151 Boucau William Sans 0h57m36s 4m26s 13,54 7338 V2 25
152 Tortora Benoît Rusta 0h57m37s 4m26s 13,53 7331 SE 69
153 Roelandts Loïc Sans 0h57m38s 4m26s 13,53 7324 SE 70
154 Huyghe Emmanuel Jc Des Collines 0h57m39s 4m26s 13,52 7317 V1 47
155 Dujardin Catherine Les Noix De ... 0h57m42s 4m26s 13,51 7308 DA 2
156 Carpentier Sylvie Running Safe 0h57m44s 4m26s 13,50 7301 DA 3
157 Decock Michel Rc Estaimpuis 0h57m44s 4m26s 13,50 7294 V3 5
158 Catteau Gauthier Sans 0h57m45s 4m27s 13,50 7288 SE 71
159 Roccaro Giuseppe Running Safe 0h57m47s 4m27s 13,49 7280 V2 26
160 Carette Alain Jcl 0h57m49s 4m27s 13,49 7273 V2 27
161 Soldai Patrick Halluin 0h57m50s 4m27s 13,48 7266 V3 6
162 Flammia Jean-Baptiste Tortues Mesl... 0h57m52s 4m27s 13,47 7257 SE 72
163 Brocart Charles Jc Sainghin ... 0h57m57s 4m27s 13,45 7246 V1 48
164 Demaret Christophe Tortues Mesl... 0h58m0s 4m28s 13,44 7238 V1 49
165 Marginet Olivier Jc Herinnes 0h58m2s 4m28s 13,43 7230 V1 50
166 Truant Philip Xtra Time Ru... 0h58m5s 4m28s 13,42 7222 SE 73
167 Geets Cédric Sans 0h58m7s 4m28s 13,42 7214 SE 74
168 Van Driessche Damien Velaines 0h58m10s 4m28s 13,40 7205 V1 51
169 Di Pasquale Santino Sans 0h58m12s 4m29s 13,40 7197 V3 7
170 Delem Benoît Tortues Mesl... 0h58m12s 4m29s 13,39 7191 SE 75
171 Plasman Alexandre Sans 0h58m13s 4m29s 13,39 7185 SE 76
172 Desmons Richard Sans 0h58m15s 4m29s 13,38 7177 SE 77
173 Santy Rudy Coach Running 0h58m16s 4m29s 13,38 7170 V2 28
174 Cuvelier Nicolas Sans 0h58m20s 4m29s 13,37 7160 V1 52
175 Verstraete Vincent Sans 0h58m20s 4m29s 13,36 7154 V1 53
176 Diricq Gwenaelle Ac St Sauveu... 0h58m21s 4m29s 13,36 7148 A1 3
177 Dewulf Grégory Coach Running 0h58m27s 4m30s 13,34 7136 V2 29
178 Villani Antonio Sans 0h58m29s 4m30s 13,33 7129 SE 78
179 Henrist Ludovic Addm Ogy 0h58m30s 4m30s 13,33 7122 SE 79
180 Feys Bert Sans 0h58m31s 4m30s 13,32 7115 SE 80
181 Rogge Johan Sans 0h58m32s 4m30s 13,32 7108 V4 1
182 Stevens Stephan Tortues Mesl... 0h58m33s 4m30s 13,32 7101 V1 54
183 Masai Christian Kain B 0h58m34s 4m30s 13,31 7095 V3 8
184 Winand Alexandre Sans 0h58m36s 4m30s 13,30 7086 EH 6
185 Leroy Remy Sans 0h58m37s 4m31s 13,30 7080 SE 81
186 Delcampe Maxime Sans 0h58m38s 4m31s 13,30 7074 SE 82
187 Toubeau Dominique Spho 0h58m39s 4m31s 13,29 7067 V2 30
188 Missante Stephane Tortues Mesl... 0h58m41s 4m31s 13,29 7060 V1 55
189 Bogemans Sébastien Jc Herinnes 0h58m41s 4m31s 13,29 7054 SE 83
190 Fouquette Sébastien Addm Ogy 0h58m41s 4m31s 13,28 7047 V1 56
191 Maselis Pascal Sans 0h58m44s 4m31s 13,27 7039 V1 57
192 Neirynck Yannick Sans 0h58m45s 4m31s 13,27 7032 SE 84
193 Semet Julien Les Potes O ... 0h58m47s 4m31s 13,26 7025 SE 85
194 Bouvry Jean-Michel Velaines 0h58m49s 4m31s 13,26 7017 V1 58
195 Dorchy Quentin Templeuve 0h58m49s 4m31s 13,25 7011 V1 59
196 Van Quekelberghe Peter Et Enghien 0h58m52s 4m32s 13,25 7003 V1 60
197 Bataille Matthieu Coach Running 0h58m52s 4m32s 13,24 6997 V1 61
198 Denuncq Nicolas Velaines 0h58m56s 4m32s 13,23 6987 V1 62
199 Olbrechts Nissim Sans 0h58m57s 4m32s 13,23 6981 SE 86
200 Bauts Yves Rc Estaimpuis 0h58m59s 4m32s 13,22 6973 V3 9
201 Van Puyenbroeck Emmanuel Sans 0h59m0s 4m32s 13,21 6966 SE 87
202 Leenaert Tom Jc Erwetegem 0h59m2s 4m32s 13,20 6958 SE 88
203 De Walque Jean-Marc Sans 0h59m7s 4m33s 13,19 6947 SE 89
204 Cornu Gaëtan Kain B 0h59m20s 4m34s 13,14 6929 V2 31
205 Bruyneel Andy Velaines 0h59m25s 4m34s 13,12 6917 SE 90
206 Cuvelier Gilles Tortues Mesl... 0h59m33s 4m35s 13,09 6903 SE 91
207 Gobbe Nicolas Popuelles Dr... 0h59m35s 4m35s 13,08 6896 SE 92
208 Boulonne Thomas Sans 0h59m38s 4m35s 13,07 6888 SE 93
209 Van Caenegem Vincent Et Chievres 0h59m39s 4m35s 13,07 6881 SE 94
210 Balcaen Philippe Sans 0h59m41s 4m35s 13,06 6874 V2 32
211 Vervacke Christophe Velaines 0h59m41s 4m35s 13,06 6868 V2 33
212 Plumes Patrick Rc Estaimpuis 0h59m42s 4m36s 13,06 6861 V1 63
213 Devroede Norbert Popuelles Dr... 0h59m49s 4m36s 13,03 6848 V3 10
214 Allard Thierry Accros 5 Clo... 0h59m50s 4m36s 13,03 6841 V2 34
215 Diez Esteban Sans 0h59m55s 4m37s 13,01 6831 V1 64
216 Ghislain Thierry Rc Estaimpuis 0h59m57s 4m37s 13,00 6823 V1 65
217 Westerlinck Stefaan Vastgoedbox 0h59m58s 4m37s 13,00 6817 V1 66
218 Libbrecht Nicolas Acbb 1h0m0s 4m37s 12,99 6809 SE 95
219 Henry Michel Jc Herinnes 1h0m1s 4m37s 12,99 6803 V1 67
220 Vandenbulcke Arnaud Rc Estaimpuis 1h0m1s 4m37s 12,99 6796 V1 68
221 Vancoppenolle Thibaut Sans 1h0m2s 4m37s 12,99 6790 SE 96
222 Waneukem Philippe Sans 1h0m3s 4m37s 12,98 6783 V1 69
223 Vanoverskelds Dominique Jcsa 1h0m5s 4m37s 12,98 6776 V2 35
224 Leclercq Eddy Kain B 1h0m10s 4m38s 12,96 6765 V3 11
225 Ghislain Bénédicte Sans 1h0m10s 4m38s 12,96 6759 DA 4
226 Berton Jean-Marc Sans 1h0m11s 4m38s 12,95 6752 V2 36
227 Abraham Steve Les Potes O ... 1h0m13s 4m38s 12,95 6745 SE 97
228 Dubois David Run 4 Fun 1h0m14s 4m38s 12,94 6739 V1 70
229 Decroïe Alain Addm Ogy 1h0m15s 4m38s 12,94 6732 V2 37
230 Declercq Joe Cepal 1h0m17s 4m38s 12,93 6724 V3 12
231 Platteau Louis Ath Athletisme 1h0m18s 4m38s 12,93 6718 EH 7
232 Sperlich Guillaume Soet Team 1h0m19s 4m38s 12,93 6711 V1 71
233 Ledent Jérémy Sans 1h0m19s 4m38s 12,93 6705 SE 98
234 Kargar Samani Khalil Cap Team 1h0m22s 4m39s 12,92 6697 V2 38
235 De Cubber Jacques Bac 1h0m32s 4m39s 12,88 6681 V2 39
236 Bertrand Bruno Tortues Mesl... 1h0m37s 4m40s 12,86 6670 SE 99
237 Blondiaux Maxime Et Chievres 1h0m41s 4m40s 12,85 6661 SE 100
238 Leturcq Fabien Spho 1h0m42s 4m40s 12,84 6655 SE 101
239 Van durmen Philippe Sans 1h0m45s 4m40s 12,83 6646 V1 72
240 Lemaitre Michel Jc Herinnes 1h0m46s 4m40s 12,83 6640 V2 40
241 Lotens Anaïs Tortues Mesl... 1h0m49s 4m41s 12,82 6631 DA 5
242 Maes Joel Spho 1h0m49s 4m41s 12,82 6625 V2 41
243 Baland Johan Farmers Club 1h0m51s 4m41s 12,81 6617 V1 73
244 Temperman Gaëtan Amis Du Mardi 1h0m56s 4m41s 12,79 6607 V1 74
245 Romain Yoann Sans 1h1m4s 4m42s 12,76 6593 SE 102
246 Delcoigne Nicolas Les Potes O ... 1h1m6s 4m42s 12,76 6586 SE 103
247 Cousin Olivier Sukcestfou 1h1m10s 4m42s 12,75 6577 V1 75
248 Padovano Quentin Cepal 1h1m11s 4m42s 12,74 6569 SE 104
249 Verdy Jacques Kain B 1h1m12s 4m42s 12,74 6563 V3 13
250 Ryckaert Alain Tortues Mesl... 1h1m13s 4m43s 12,73 6556 V1 76
251 Depluverez Paul Addm Ogy 1h1m23s 4m43s 12,70 6541 V3 14
252 Roose Laurent Bac 1h1m26s 4m44s 12,69 6533 V2 42
253 De Walque Félix Sans 1h1m28s 4m44s 12,68 6525 SE 105
254 Tanghe Matthias Sans 1h1m31s 4m44s 12,67 6517 SE 106
255 Spanneut Sébastien Running Safe 1h1m43s 4m45s 12,63 6500 V1 77
256 Van Den Haute Herman Addm Ogy 1h1m44s 4m45s 12,63 6493 V3 15
257 Braquenier Benoît B Betes De C... 1h1m49s 4m45s 12,61 6483 V1 78
258 Tirez Estelle Cepal 1h1m53s 4m46s 12,60 6474 A2 1
259 Dame Jean-Marie Tortues Mesl... 1h1m54s 4m46s 12,59 6467 V2 43
260 Bataille Claude Rc Estaimpuis 1h1m55s 4m46s 12,59 6460 V3 16
261 Etienne Joel Tortues Mesl... 1h1m57s 4m46s 12,58 6452 SE 107
262 Deconinck Aurelien Sans 1h2m3s 4m46s 12,56 6442 SE 108
263 Platteau Emmanuel Et Chievres 1h2m7s 4m47s 12,55 6432 V1 79
264 Wielfeart Bernard Et Chievres 1h2m8s 4m47s 12,55 6425 V1 80
265 Beaury Christophe Bac 1h2m10s 4m47s 12,54 6418 V1 81
266 Brabant Nicolas Bac 1h2m10s 4m47s 12,54 6412 SE 109
267 Artisien Vincent Sans 1h2m11s 4m47s 12,54 6405 V1 82
268 Beck Jacques Lesdain D La... 1h2m12s 4m47s 12,53 6399 V2 44
269 Laebens François Rc Estaimpuis 1h2m19s 4m48s 12,51 6387 SE 110
270 Delemarle Stéphane Sans 1h2m21s 4m48s 12,50 6379 V1 83
271 Amorison David Kervassin 1h2m22s 4m48s 12,50 6373 SE 111
272 Trinteler Simon Running Safe 1h2m27s 4m48s 12,48 6362 SE 112
273 Lecocq Pierre Cap Team 1h2m29s 4m48s 12,48 6355 V2 45
274 Flamme Thierry Bac 1h2m31s 4m49s 12,47 6348 V3 17
275 Nauw Pierre Sans 1h2m33s 4m49s 12,46 6340 SE 113
276 Laurent Christelle Etc 1h2m35s 4m49s 12,46 6332 A1 4
277 Simonart Christophe Sans 1h2m36s 4m49s 12,45 6326 SE 114
278 Van Den Brulle Roland Tortues Mesl... 1h2m40s 4m49s 12,44 6317 V3 18
279 Lechantre Sylvette Rc Estaimpuis 1h2m42s 4m49s 12,43 6309 A1 5
280 Ergo Philippe Jc Herinnes 1h2m43s 4m49s 12,43 6303 V1 84
281 Thibaut Gilles Sans 1h2m44s 4m50s 12,43 6296 EH 8
282 Steux Jean-François La Bigote 1h2m47s 4m50s 12,42 6288 SE 115
283 Van Eeckhout Dirk Vac Beveren-... 1h2m48s 4m50s 12,41 6281 V2 46
284 Klorek Fabrice Velaines 1h2m50s 4m50s 12,41 6274 V2 47
285 Roos Joël Run 4 Fun 1h2m52s 4m50s 12,40 6266 V2 48
286 Dupilet Jérémie Sans 1h2m54s 4m50s 12,39 6259 SE 116
287 Dumoulin Sylvie Rocco Team 1h2m58s 4m51s 12,38 6250 A1 6
288 Morleghem Stéphane Triath 1h2m58s 4m51s 12,38 6244 V2 49
289 Decleves Paul-Emile Addm Ogy 1h2m59s 4m51s 12,38 6237 V3 19
290 De Meester Bradly Sans 1h3m0s 4m51s 12,38 6231 SE 117
291 Keymeulen Christophe Et Chievres 1h3m2s 4m51s 12,37 6224 V1 85
292 Baekelandt Dany Velaines 1h3m3s 4m51s 12,36 6217 V2 50
293 Petini Maurizio Sans 1h3m5s 4m51s 12,36 6209 V2 51
294 Verhaeghe Patrick Jcsa 1h3m7s 4m51s 12,35 6202 V3 20
295 Watté Xavier Run 4 Fun 1h3m8s 4m51s 12,35 6196 V2 52
296 Bernard Katty Running Safe 1h3m9s 4m51s 12,35 6189 A1 7
297 Coinne Philippe Tortues Mesl... 1h3m12s 4m52s 12,33 6180 V1 86
298 Deslee Eric Kain B 1h3m14s 4m52s 12,33 6173 V2 53
299 Deplechin Thomas Pipaix 1h3m18s 4m52s 12,32 6164 SE 118
300 Delhez Romaric Sans 1h3m25s 4m53s 12,29 6151 V1 87
301 Opsomer Bruno Les Potes O ... 1h3m28s 4m53s 12,28 6144 SE 119
302 Van Malleghem Ariane Kain B 1h3m29s 4m53s 12,28 6137 A2 2
303 Van Ussel Bruno Sans 1h3m30s 4m53s 12,28 6131 SE 120
304 Cambier David Sans 1h3m33s 4m53s 12,27 6122 V1 88
305 Grivet Dominique Running Safe 1h3m36s 4m54s 12,26 6113 V1 89
306 Plaitin Sébastien Sans 1h3m38s 4m54s 12,25 6106 SE 121
307 Stevens Adrien Tortues Mesl... 1h3m39s 4m54s 12,25 6100 SE 122
308 Werrebrouck Blaise Sans 1h3m40s 4m54s 12,24 6093 V2 54
309 Picron Olivier Pipaix 1h3m42s 4m54s 12,24 6086 V2 55
310 Delcampe Laure Bac 1h3m43s 4m54s 12,23 6079 DA 6
311 Dubois Olivier Sans 1h3m46s 4m54s 12,23 6071 V1 90
312 Bourgi Patrick B Betes De C... 1h3m48s 4m54s 12,22 6064 V2 56
313 Vancaenegem Valentin Sans 1h3m53s 4m55s 12,20 6054 SE 123
314 Maiheu Jean-Pierre Jcsa 1h4m1s 4m55s 12,18 6041 V3 21
315 Magnier Sophie Jc Des Collines 1h4m8s 4m56s 12,16 6029 A1 8
316 Boutry Vincent Addm Ogy 1h4m8s 4m56s 12,15 6023 V1 91
317 D Hont Robert Vac Beveren-... 1h4m10s 4m56s 12,15 6016 V4 2
318 Spileers Marie Helene Running Safe 1h4m14s 4m56s 12,14 6007 DA 7
319 Wielemans Daniel B Betes De C... 1h4m25s 4m57s 12,10 5992 V1 92
320 Messiaen Benoît Sans 1h4m26s 4m57s 12,10 5985 V1 93
321 Bonchoux Jean-Thomas Monts Et Col... 1h4m26s 4m57s 12,10 5979 V1 94
322 Laute Frédéric Sans 1h4m31s 4m58s 12,08 5970 V1 95
323 Deboever Francis Sans 1h4m32s 4m58s 12,08 5962 V2 57
324 Abraham Jordan Potes O Maltes 1h4m34s 4m58s 12,07 5956 SE 124
325 Eylenbosch Gaston Bvl 1h4m36s 4m58s 12,07 5948 V3 22
326 Odvart Xavier Rc Estaimpuis 1h4m37s 4m58s 12,07 5942 V1 96
327 Kin Laurence Jcpmf Genappe 1h4m38s 4m58s 12,06 5936 A1 9
328 Dufour Philippe Enfer Des Co... 1h4m48s 4m59s 12,03 5921 V2 58
329 Van Den Berge Elisabeth Sans 1h4m50s 4m59s 12,02 5914 DA 8
330 Vanus Eric Run 4 Fun 1h4m51s 4m59s 12,02 5907 V2 59
331 Vanslembrouck Hubert Cap Team 1h4m52s 4m59s 12,02 5900 V1 97
332 Vierstraete Miké Sans 1h4m54s 5m0s 12,01 5893 V1 98
333 Mahieu Eddy Pipaix 1h4m54s 5m0s 12,01 5888 V1 99
334 Nicolas Chadi Cap Team 1h4m56s 5m0s 12,01 5881 V1 100
335 Bohems André Accros 5 Clo... 1h4m56s 5m0s 12,01 5874 V2 60
336 Ramu Annick Kain B 1h4m58s 5m0s 12,00 5867 A2 3
337 Bruneau Chantal Pipaix 1h5m3s 5m0s 11,98 5857 A2 4
338 Braquenier Caroline Rc Estaimpuis 1h5m6s 5m0s 11,97 5849 A1 10
339 Jonville Armand Sans 1h5m6s 5m0s 11,97 5843 V2 61
340 Ryckebosch Ludwig B Betes De C... 1h5m12s 5m1s 11,96 5833 V2 62
341 Waneukem Julien Sans 1h5m16s 5m1s 11,94 5824 EH 9
342 Dezeque Dominique Jcsa 1h5m17s 5m1s 11,94 5817 V2 63
343 Malloudi Karim Rc Estaimpuis 1h5m26s 5m2s 11,91 5804 V1 101
344 Silva Francesco Bac 1h5m26s 5m2s 11,91 5798 SE 125
345 Fontaine Laurent Et Chievres 1h5m27s 5m2s 11,91 5792 V1 102
346 Appelmans Jorn Addm Ogy 1h5m29s 5m2s 11,90 5784 SE 126
347 Collie Marie-Jo Velaines 1h5m30s 5m2s 11,90 5778 A3 1
348 Hernould Franz Sans 1h5m32s 5m2s 11,90 5771 V3 23
349 Thiry Conrad Sans 1h5m38s 5m3s 11,88 5760 V1 103
350 Bral Séverine Running Safe 1h5m42s 5m3s 11,87 5751 A1 11
351 Bury Gaylord Templeuve 1h5m45s 5m3s 11,86 5743 SE 127
352 Minet Francois Templeuve 1h5m46s 5m4s 11,85 5737 SE 128
353 Deman Maxime Templeuve 1h5m46s 5m4s 11,85 5731 SE 129
354 Chevalier Phaedra Et Chievres 1h5m46s 5m4s 11,85 5725 ED 1
355 Deboever Bernard Sans 1h5m48s 5m4s 11,85 5718 V1 104
356 Schmidt Grégory Sans 1h5m48s 5m4s 11,85 5712 SE 130
357 Devroey Vanessa Running Safe 1h5m52s 5m4s 11,84 5703 A1 12
358 Lemaire Laurent Ecla Landas 1h5m54s 5m4s 11,83 5696 V1 105
359 Van Hee Olivier Sans 1h5m56s 5m4s 11,82 5688 V2 64
360 Derycker Pierre-Yves Sans 1h5m56s 5m4s 11,82 5683 SE 131
361 Deronne Sébastien Sans 1h5m57s 5m4s 11,82 5676 V1 106
362 Kolp Virginie Et Enghien 1h5m59s 5m5s 11,81 5669 DA 9
363 Verrellen Stéphane Et Enghien 1h6m0s 5m5s 11,81 5663 V2 65
364 Windal Magali Tortues Mesl... 1h6m3s 5m5s 11,80 5655 A1 13
365 Desmyter Laurence Tortues Mesl... 1h6m3s 5m5s 11,80 5649 DA 10
366 Delhez Noé Sans 1h6m7s 5m5s 11,79 5640 EH 10
367 Lemaire Pierre Sans 1h6m10s 5m5s 11,78 5632 SE 132
368 Delplace Vivian B Betes De C... 1h6m13s 5m6s 11,77 5624 SE 133
369 De Rodder Éric Bac 1h6m14s 5m6s 11,77 5618 V2 66
370 De Walque Perrine Sans 1h6m15s 5m6s 11,77 5611 DA 11
371 De Rouck Frédéric Les Potes O ... 1h6m16s 5m6s 11,76 5604 V1 107
372 Demitri Cosimo Tortues Mesl... 1h6m18s 5m6s 11,76 5597 V3 24
373 Cleewwerch Stephane Rc Estaimpuis 1h6m19s 5m6s 11,76 5591 V2 67
374 De Clercq Marion Farmers Club 1h6m21s 5m6s 11,75 5584 DA 12
375 Desmet Gregory Velaines 1h6m21s 5m6s 11,75 5577 V1 108
376 Ancart Sébastien Team Batman 1h6m22s 5m6s 11,75 5571 SE 134
377 Platteau Jules C.s Pays Vert 1h6m22s 5m6s 11,75 5565 EH 11
378 Lochenie Didier Jcsa 1h6m25s 5m7s 11,74 5558 V2 68
379 Decruyenaere Frédéric Farmers Club 1h6m26s 5m7s 11,73 5551 V1 109
380 Lecat Daniel Accros 5 Clo... 1h6m27s 5m7s 11,73 5545 V2 69
381 Gheraille Jean-Marc Sans 1h6m29s 5m7s 11,73 5538 V2 70
382 Kolp Christian Et Enghien 1h6m30s 5m7s 11,72 5530 V3 25
383 Thieffry Jean-François Running Safe 1h6m31s 5m7s 11,72 5525 V1 110
384 Collaert Gilles Eepsis 1h6m32s 5m7s 11,72 5518 V1 111
385 Cuvelier Roland Jc Herinnes 1h6m33s 5m7s 11,71 5511 V2 71
386 Cordier Laurie Running Safe 1h6m35s 5m7s 11,71 5504 DA 13
387 Salomé Michel Accros 5 Clo... 1h6m36s 5m7s 11,71 5498 V2 72
388 Verhelst Jean-Michel Running Safe 1h6m38s 5m8s 11,70 5490 SE 135
389 Coornaert Frédéric Running Safe 1h6m39s 5m8s 11,70 5484 V1 112
390 Hovine Constantin Farmers Club 1h6m40s 5m8s 11,69 5477 V2 73
391 Delmarre Pierre Farmers Club 1h6m41s 5m8s 11,69 5471 V2 74
392 Van Ceunebroeck Estelle Jc Des Collines 1h6m41s 5m8s 11,69 5465 ED 2
393 Glorieux Stephane Velaines 1h6m42s 5m8s 11,69 5459 SE 136
394 Delobelle Bernadette Spho 1h6m47s 5m8s 11,67 5449 A2 5
395 Mahee Marc Jc Des Collines 1h6m52s 5m9s 11,66 5440 V2 75
396 Delangre Amélie Sans 1h6m52s 5m9s 11,66 5434 A1 14
397 Coeuret Michel Bac 1h6m56s 5m9s 11,65 5425 V4 3
398 Salome Aurelie Acbb 1h6m59s 5m9s 11,64 5417 DA 14
399 Frique Josée Sans 1h7m0s 5m9s 11,64 5410 A3 2
400 Semay David R.a.t. 1h7m2s 5m9s 11,63 5403 V1 113
401 Snoeck Felipe Velaines 1h7m6s 5m10s 11,62 5394 SE 137
402 Anrys Gabriel Jcsa 1h7m15s 5m10s 11,59 5382 V3 26
403 Bargibant Patrick Bac 1h7m17s 5m11s 11,59 5374 V2 76
404 Van Renterghem Jean-Philippe Les Potes O ... 1h7m18s 5m11s 11,58 5368 SE 138
405 Bergeret Sébastien Et Chievres 1h7m18s 5m11s 11,58 5362 SE 139
406 Duhem Gérard Bac 1h7m29s 5m11s 11,55 5348 V2 77
407 Casterman Thierry Sans 1h7m30s 5m12s 11,55 5342 V2 78
408 Denooz Virginie Sans 1h7m30s 5m12s 11,55 5335 DA 15
409 De Bodt Didier Sans 1h7m34s 5m12s 11,54 5327 V1 114
410 Diricq Pascal Ac St Sauveu... 1h7m36s 5m12s 11,53 5320 V1 115
411 Noel Antoine Sans 1h7m40s 5m12s 11,52 5311 SE 140
412 Roman Kris Addm Ogy 1h7m41s 5m12s 11,52 5304 SE 141
413 Kin Georges Rcb 1h7m44s 5m13s 11,51 5297 V4 4
414 Poot Laurent Sans 1h7m49s 5m13s 11,50 5287 V1 116
415 Verdebout Jean-Michel Jc Herinnes 1h7m51s 5m13s 11,49 5280 V1 117
416 Hamdoun Laura B Betes De C... 1h7m53s 5m13s 11,48 5272 DA 16
417 Moulin Anne B Betes De C... 1h7m54s 5m13s 11,48 5266 A1 15
418 Raviart Philippe Pipaix 1h7m55s 5m13s 11,48 5260 V2 79
419 Somja Florence Sans 1h7m56s 5m14s 11,48 5253 DA 17
420 Flamme Jean-Michel Jcsa 1h8m0s 5m14s 11,46 5244 V2 80
421 Castagna Mario Addm Ogy 1h8m3s 5m14s 11,46 5237 V4 5
422 Lebain Alain Velaines 1h8m5s 5m14s 11,45 5229 V2 81
423 Manczun Frederic Sans 1h8m8s 5m14s 11,44 5222 V1 118
424 Bonte Laurence Jcpmf Pecq 1h8m9s 5m15s 11,44 5215 A2 6
425 Gizzi Dorothée Sans 1h8m10s 5m15s 11,44 5208 A2 7
426 Gizzi Stéphan Triathlon Li... 1h8m11s 5m15s 11,43 5202 V2 82
427 Wattiez Murielle Pipaix 1h8m17s 5m15s 11,42 5192 A1 16
428 De Craene Jean-Philippe Sans 1h8m21s 5m15s 11,40 5183 V1 119
429 De Smet Alexandrine Les Quebelettes 1h8m26s 5m16s 11,39 5174 A1 17
430 Moulard Geoffrey Sans 1h8m27s 5m16s 11,39 5167 SE 142
431 Di Lauro Martino Velaines 1h8m29s 5m16s 11,38 5160 V2 83
432 Deramaix Jean-Marie Team Running 46 1h8m31s 5m16s 11,38 5153 V3 27
433 Charles Stéphane Jc Herinnes 1h8m31s 5m16s 11,38 5147 V1 120
434 Vander Massen Marc Enfer Des Co... 1h8m35s 5m17s 11,37 5138 V2 84
435 Conart Françoise Spho 1h8m38s 5m17s 11,36 5131 A2 8
436 Cauchies Pierre-Jules Sans 1h8m43s 5m17s 11,34 5121 SE 143
437 Cherki Zehair Sans 1h8m49s 5m18s 11,33 5111 V2 85
438 Delaunoy Jacques Sans 1h8m50s 5m18s 11,32 5104 V2 86
439 Detournay Jean-Bernard Sans 1h8m57s 5m18s 11,31 5093 V2 87
440 Chanoine Pascal Team Rocket Ds 1h8m59s 5m18s 11,30 5086 V2 88
441 Pirart Jeremy Sans 1h9m2s 5m19s 11,29 5078 SE 144
442 Duponcheel Jean-Claude Rc Estaimpuis 1h9m8s 5m19s 11,28 5068 V2 89
443 Monté Jean Velaines 1h9m11s 5m19s 11,27 5060 V3 28
444 Van Breusegem Nikita Jc Erwetegem 1h9m12s 5m19s 11,27 5054 ED 3
445 Slimani Peggy Running Safe 1h9m17s 5m20s 11,25 5044 A1 18
446 Froissart David Team Running 46 1h9m19s 5m20s 11,25 5037 V1 121
447 Van breusegem Paul Jc Erwetegem 1h9m23s 5m20s 11,24 5029 V3 29
448 De Wergifosse Alice Tortues Mesl... 1h9m32s 5m21s 11,21 5016 DA 18
449 De Becker Isabelle Et Chievres 1h9m34s 5m21s 11,21 5009 DA 19
450 Sarout Samy Et Chievres 1h9m36s 5m21s 11,20 5002 V2 90
451 Velghe Alice B Betes De C... 1h9m38s 5m21s 11,20 4995 DA 20
452 Deveux Stéphane B Betes De C... 1h9m39s 5m21s 11,19 4988 V1 122
453 Cornillie Hervé Sans 1h9m41s 5m22s 11,19 4982 SE 145
454 Leleux Christophe Sans 1h9m45s 5m22s 11,18 4973 SE 146
455 De Witte Christian Sans 1h9m47s 5m22s 11,17 4966 V3 30
456 Destrebecq Didier Sans 1h9m48s 5m22s 11,17 4959 V1 123
457 Daye Jean-Robert Les Noix De ... 1h9m58s 5m23s 11,14 4946 V3 31
458 Ansciaux Guillaume Sans 1h10m0s 5m23s 11,14 4939 SE 147
459 Luxque Xavier Tortues Mesl... 1h10m4s 5m23s 11,13 4930 SE 148
460 Platteeuw Tania B Betes De C... 1h10m4s 5m23s 11,12 4925 A1 19
461 Picron Adrien Pipaix 1h10m5s 5m23s 11,12 4919 SE 149
462 Montegnies Jean-Jacques Les Potes O ... 1h10m5s 5m23s 11,12 4913 V3 32
463 Lucas Philippe Templeuve 1h10m7s 5m24s 11,12 4906 V2 91
464 Guerieri Veronique Rc Estaimpuis 1h10m10s 5m24s 11,11 4898 DA 21
465 Hennebert Marie Rc Estaimpuis 1h10m10s 5m24s 11,11 4892 A1 20
466 Mahieu David Coach Running 1h10m10s 5m24s 11,11 4886 V1 124
467 Binon Frédérique Monts Et Col... 1h10m14s 5m24s 11,10 4878 A1 21
468 Bouchat Alexandra Tortues Mesl... 1h10m16s 5m24s 11,09 4871 DA 22
469 Delcroix Luc Farmers Club 1h10m17s 5m24s 11,09 4865 V2 92
470 Hempte Sylvie Velaines 1h10m23s 5m25s 11,08 4855 A2 9
471 Verrue Francis Bac 1h10m24s 5m25s 11,07 4848 V4 6
472 De Saint Martin Alain Et Chievres 1h10m26s 5m25s 11,07 4841 SE 150
473 Ghilgemyn Sandrine Running Safe 1h10m30s 5m25s 11,06 4833 A1 22
474 Detrain Stephane Jupiteam 1h10m31s 5m25s 11,06 4826 SE 151
475 Axensalva Renaud Ac Beloeil 1h10m31s 5m25s 11,05 4820 V1 125
476 Altruy Mounia Coach Running 1h10m34s 5m26s 11,05 4813 A1 23
477 Bekers Noël Addm Ogy 1h10m39s 5m26s 11,03 4803 V4 7
478 Leconte Brigitte Spho 1h10m41s 5m26s 11,03 4796 A2 10
479 Rolland Philippe Rainbow Mult... 1h10m42s 5m26s 11,03 4790 V2 93
480 Voiturier Laurent Bac 1h10m43s 5m26s 11,02 4783 SE 152
481 Froidure Nadine Farmers Club 1h10m46s 5m27s 11,02 4776 A2 11
482 Bailleul Patrick Tortues Mesl... 1h10m47s 5m27s 11,01 4769 V2 94
483 Herlin Fabrice Jc Des Collines 1h10m48s 5m27s 11,01 4763 V2 95
484 Michel Jacques Sans 1h10m51s 5m27s 11,00 4755 V3 33
485 Bequet Yannick Spho 1h10m55s 5m27s 10,99 4747 A2 12
486 Plancq Amélia Les Gens D Ere 1h10m56s 5m27s 10,99 4741 DA 23
487 Strobbe Charles Sans 1h10m58s 5m28s 10,98 4733 SE 153
488 Docquier Vincent Templeuve 1h10m59s 5m28s 10,98 4727 V2 96
489 Vincent Albert Et Enghien 1h11m5s 5m28s 10,97 4717 V3 34
490 Bequet Jean-Marc Spho 1h11m11s 5m29s 10,95 4707 V2 97
491 Coppin Jean-Louis Jcpmf Lessines 1h11m24s 5m30s 10,92 4692 V1 126
492 Masschelein Patricia Rc Estaimpuis 1h11m25s 5m30s 10,92 4686 A1 24
493 Lalleau Yannick Sans 1h11m26s 5m30s 10,91 4679 SE 154
494 Lemaire Perrine Rc Estaimpuis 1h11m38s 5m31s 10,88 4665 DA 24
495 Musumeci Bruno Jcsa 1h11m56s 5m32s 10,84 4647 V3 35
496 Clinquart Jean-Christophe Road Running... 1h11m59s 5m32s 10,83 4639 V1 127
497 Mailly Roland Jcsa 1h11m59s 5m32s 10,83 4634 V3 36
498 Safy Yves Sans 1h12m0s 5m32s 10,83 4627 V1 128
499 Basten Michaël Tri Athlon A... 1h12m1s 5m32s 10,82 4621 V1 129
500 Senelle Paul-Valéry Velaines 1h12m4s 5m33s 10,82 4613 V1 130
501 Bonte Bérengère Jcpmf Pecq 1h12m9s 5m33s 10,80 4604 A1 25
502 Colin David Farmers Club 1h12m9s 5m33s 10,80 4599 V1 131
503 Marquant Nicolas Jc Des Collines 1h12m14s 5m33s 10,79 4590 SE 155
504 Lievrouw Didier Sans 1h12m16s 5m34s 10,79 4583 V2 98
505 Caby Bernard Jcsa 1h12m17s 5m34s 10,78 4576 V2 99
506 Jauquier David Jcpmf Lessines 1h12m19s 5m34s 10,78 4569 V1 132
507 Diricq Caroline Spho 1h12m22s 5m34s 10,77 4562 A1 26
508 Jaupart Véronique Sans 1h12m22s 5m34s 10,77 4556 A2 13
509 Debaveye Joseph Jcsa 1h12m24s 5m34s 10,77 4549 V4 8
510 Decornet Xavier Sans 1h12m26s 5m34s 10,76 4542 V2 100
511 Delonville Daniel Velaines 1h12m27s 5m34s 10,76 4535 V3 37
512 Carbonnelle Christiane Kain B 1h12m29s 5m35s 10,75 4528 A2 14
513 Dubois Thibaut Sans 1h12m30s 5m35s 10,75 4522 V1 133
514 Thieri Stephanie Jc Blandain 1h12m33s 5m35s 10,75 4515 A1 27
515 Dillies Marc Rc Estaimpuis 1h12m39s 5m35s 10,73 4504 V1 134
516 De Donder Sophie Running Safe 1h12m46s 5m36s 10,71 4494 A2 15
517 Neerdaels Guido Farmers Club 1h12m48s 5m36s 10,71 4487 V2 101
518 Demarque Nicolas Sans 1h12m48s 5m36s 10,71 4481 SE 156
519 Carrez Myriam Jc Des Collines 1h12m49s 5m36s 10,71 4475 A1 28
520 Henry Mathieu Jc Herinnes 1h12m50s 5m36s 10,70 4469 SE 157
521 Vandemeulebroucke Kevin Rc Estaimpuis 1h12m50s 5m36s 10,70 4463 SE 158
522 Vancoppenolle Guy Sans 1h12m52s 5m36s 10,70 4456 V3 38
523 Pottiez Jean-Marc Sans 1h12m53s 5m36s 10,69 4450 V2 102
524 Bonfiglio Calogero Jcpmf Lessines 1h12m57s 5m37s 10,69 4442 V3 39
525 Petini Carlo Sans 1h13m4s 5m37s 10,67 4431 V2 103
526 Collage Julie Sans 1h13m9s 5m38s 10,66 4422 DA 25
527 Baugnies Valerie Tortues Mesl... 1h13m13s 5m38s 10,65 4414 A1 29
528 Vandeputte Willy Jc Herinnes 1h13m18s 5m38s 10,64 4405 V3 40
529 Delcambre Philippe B Betes De C... 1h13m20s 5m38s 10,63 4398 V1 135
530 Parent Sabine Farmers Club 1h13m21s 5m39s 10,63 4391 A1 30
531 Bonnet Dorothée Prfm 1h13m22s 5m39s 10,62 4385 A2 16
532 Blondelle Sophie Tortues Mesl... 1h13m26s 5m39s 10,62 4377 A1 31
533 Degryse Pierre Sans 1h13m27s 5m39s 10,61 4371 V2 104
534 Hocq Muriel Coach Running 1h13m31s 5m39s 10,60 4362 A1 32
535 Meuret Philippe Acb 1h13m33s 5m39s 10,60 4355 V1 136
536 Godefroid Johan Sans 1h13m34s 5m40s 10,60 4349 V2 105
537 Carlier Jean-Marie Jcsa 1h13m34s 5m40s 10,60 4343 V2 106
538 Nottebaert Florie Sans 1h13m37s 5m40s 10,59 4336 DA 26
539 Lemoine Christelle Sans 1h13m37s 5m40s 10,59 4330 A2 17
540 Deplanque Chantal Rc Estaimpuis 1h13m38s 5m40s 10,59 4324 A3 3
541 Thomas Marie Line Tortues Mesl... 1h13m39s 5m40s 10,59 4318 A2 18
542 Richoux Bénédicte Velaines 1h13m39s 5m40s 10,58 4312 A1 33
543 Wannez Stephanie B Betes De C... 1h13m40s 5m40s 10,58 4306 A1 34
544 Solbreux Véronique Sans 1h13m41s 5m40s 10,58 4299 A1 35
545 Dupont Ethel Accros 5 Clo... 1h13m45s 5m40s 10,57 4291 A1 36
546 Menart Cédric Bac 1h13m46s 5m40s 10,57 4285 SE 159
547 Desprez Angele Velaines 1h13m53s 5m41s 10,55 4274 A1 37
548 Debels Ophélie Ecla 1h14m8s 5m42s 10,52 4259 DA 27
549 Pisano Ingrid Ac Beloeil 1h14m9s 5m42s 10,51 4253 DA 28
550 Hovine Margaux Sans 1h14m9s 5m42s 10,51 4247 DA 29
551 Simonart David Sans 1h14m11s 5m42s 10,51 4240 V1 137
552 Samain Pascal Triath 1h14m11s 5m42s 10,51 4234 V1 138
553 Humetz Hervé Jc Herinnes 1h14m14s 5m43s 10,50 4226 V1 139
554 Debels Olivier Ecla Landas 1h14m21s 5m43s 10,48 4216 V1 140
555 Pennequin Sacha Ac St Sauveu... 1h14m24s 5m43s 10,48 4209 SE 160
556 Feuillet Johan Rainbow Mult... 1h14m27s 5m44s 10,47 4201 V2 107
557 Vanheyste Jennifer Jcpmf Lessines 1h14m31s 5m44s 10,46 4193 DA 30
558 Lefebvre Norbert Velaines 1h14m32s 5m44s 10,46 4187 V2 108
559 Goetvinck Marina Tortues Mesl... 1h14m43s 5m45s 10,43 4174 A2 19
560 Dugauquier Catherine Et Chievres 1h14m49s 5m45s 10,42 4164 DA 31
561 Vanderstrichelen Sylvie Etc 1h14m49s 5m45s 10,42 4159 A1 38
562 Denys Sarah Coach Running 1h14m51s 5m45s 10,41 4152 A1 39
563 Delobelle Chantal Spho 1h14m57s 5m46s 10,40 4142 A2 20
564 Renaux Nancy Velaines 1h15m4s 5m46s 10,38 4132 A1 40
565 Glorieux Thierry Velaines 1h15m8s 5m47s 10,37 4124 V2 109
566 Cauvin Marylene Jcpmf Lessines 1h15m21s 5m48s 10,35 4110 A1 41
567 Leclercq Philippe Accros 5 Clo... 1h15m24s 5m48s 10,34 4103 V2 110
568 Cherki Samira Sans 1h15m34s 5m49s 10,32 4091 A1 42
569 Declerck Florence Sans 1h15m35s 5m49s 10,31 4084 DA 32
570 Vanden Broeck Iseult Sans 1h15m35s 5m49s 10,31 4078 DA 33
571 Delhaye Jean Jacques Runninggeek 1h15m37s 5m49s 10,31 4071 V1 141
572 Messiaen Thomas Sans 1h15m38s 5m49s 10,31 4065 SE 161
573 Pierquin Sabine Jc Herinnes 1h15m42s 5m49s 10,30 4057 A2 21
574 Bernus Philippe Kain B 1h15m50s 5m50s 10,28 4047 V3 41
575 Depelchin Anne Cecile Templeuve 1h15m52s 5m50s 10,28 4040 DA 34
576 Louviau Isabelle Sans 1h15m59s 5m51s 10,26 4030 DA 35
577 Van breusegem Sien Erwetegem 1h16m5s 5m51s 10,25 4020 DA 36
578 Malaterre Gilles No Macadam Star 1h16m17s 5m52s 10,22 4007 V3 42
579 Desmet Yves Jcsa 1h16m20s 5m52s 10,21 4000 V3 43
580 Leroy Audrey Jc Herinnes 1h16m22s 5m52s 10,21 3993 DA 37
581 Dufour Manuel La Gayolle 1h16m32s 5m53s 10,19 3981 SE 162
582 Frique Marie-Anne Sans 1h16m36s 5m54s 10,18 3973 A3 4
583 Leman Inge Run 4 Fun 1h16m44s 5m54s 10,16 3963 A1 43
584 Biltresse Michel Kain B 1h16m53s 5m55s 10,14 3951 V4 9
585 Tancre Patrick Sans 1h16m55s 5m55s 10,13 3944 V2 111
586 Sylvart Tamara Running Safe 1h17m7s 5m56s 10,11 3931 A1 44
587 Thaon José Spho 1h17m24s 5m57s 10,07 3916 V3 44
588 Depelchin Isabelle Sans 1h17m24s 5m57s 10,07 3910 A1 45
589 Vanberghem Henri Tortues Mesl... 1h17m24s 5m57s 10,07 3904 V1 142
590 Moyaerts Nathalie Et Enghien 1h17m28s 5m58s 10,06 3896 DA 38
591 Coupé Francis Kain B 1h17m30s 5m58s 10,06 3889 V4 10
592 Deridder Anne-Lise Jem'active 1h17m33s 5m58s 10,05 3882 DA 39
593 Droogmans Thomas Addm Ogy 1h17m36s 5m58s 10,05 3874 SE 163
594 Noullet Claude Sans 1h17m40s 5m58s 10,04 3866 V3 45
595 Lecouvet Isabelle Coach Running 1h17m41s 5m59s 10,03 3860 A2 22
596 Deberdt Dany Mmm 1h17m43s 5m59s 10,03 3853 V3 46
597 Van De Wiele Nicolas La Gayolle 1h17m52s 5m59s 10,01 3842 SE 164
598 Delvaux Laurent Quebelettes 1h17m54s 6m0s 10,01 3836 V1 143
599 Carlier Bruno Velaines 1h18m0s 6m0s 9,99 3826 V3 47
600 Nicolle Bruno Sans 1h18m0s 6m0s 9,99 3820 V2 112
601 Soetens Quentin Sans 1h18m9s 6m1s 9,97 3809 SE 165
602 Pellegrin Bastien Sans 1h18m15s 6m1s 9,96 3801 SE 166
603 Bouhon Amandine Les Gens D Ere 1h18m17s 6m1s 9,96 3794 DA 40
604 Bausier Philippe Running Friends 1h18m18s 6m1s 9,96 3787 V2 113
605 Gaillez Virginie Jc Herinnes 1h18m18s 6m1s 9,95 3782 A1 46
606 Dermaut Luc Farmers Club 1h18m19s 6m1s 9,95 3776 V2 114
607 Kuster Thiebaud Sans 1h18m23s 6m2s 9,95 3768 DA 41
608 Tourbez Claire Sans 1h18m23s 6m2s 9,94 3762 DA 42
609 Stocke David Et Chievres 1h18m23s 6m2s 9,94 3756 V1 144
610 Grulois Joseph Jc Blandain 1h18m24s 6m2s 9,94 3750 V3 48
611 Schoore Noémie Sans 1h18m25s 6m2s 9,94 3744 DA 43
612 De Vos Olivier Jcpmf Lessines 1h18m27s 6m2s 9,94 3737 V1 145
613 Bernaert Marlene Jcpmf Lessines 1h18m28s 6m2s 9,94 3731 A1 47
614 Dellettre Anne Spho 1h19m7s 6m5s 9,85 3703 A2 23
615 Coussé Christophe Velaines 1h19m12s 6m6s 9,84 3694 V2 115
616 Roose Prescilla Sans 1h19m28s 6m7s 9,81 3679 DA 44
617 Vangheluwe Patrick Velaines 1h19m29s 6m7s 9,81 3673 V3 49
618 Uylembrouck Serge Velaines 1h19m31s 6m7s 9,80 3666 V2 116
619 Marichal Dorothée Spho 1h19m33s 6m7s 9,80 3659 A1 48
620 Wibaut Isabelle Sans 1h19m34s 6m7s 9,80 3653 DA 45
621 Lemoine Severine Sans 1h19m37s 6m7s 9,79 3646 A1 49
622 Delneste Julie Coach Running 1h19m39s 6m8s 9,79 3639 A1 50
623 Dubois Nathalie Sans 1h19m40s 6m8s 9,79 3633 A2 24
624 Colin Morgan Sans 1h19m55s 6m9s 9,75 3618 SE 167
625 Cambier Laurence Tortues Mesl... 1h20m1s 6m9s 9,74 3609 A2 25
626 Mariage Yves Sans 1h20m7s 6m10s 9,73 3601 V1 146
627 Vos Anne Vertigo 1h20m20s 6m11s 9,70 3587 DA 46
628 Cherki Samar Sans 1h20m24s 6m11s 9,70 3580 ED 4
629 Wouters Caroline Ac St Sauveu... 1h20m29s 6m11s 9,68 3571 DA 47
630 Marlier Alain Coach Running 1h20m30s 6m12s 9,68 3565 V2 117
631 Collie Anne Sans 1h20m31s 6m12s 9,68 3559 A1 51
632 Casteleyn Laurence Sans 1h20m31s 6m12s 9,68 3553 A1 52
633 Di Vita Rocco Jcsa 1h20m38s 6m12s 9,67 3544 V4 11
634 Goetgebuer Christophe Running Farm... 1h20m54s 6m13s 9,64 3529 SE 168
635 Betermiez Maguy Velaines 1h20m54s 6m13s 9,64 3524 A2 26
636 Guilluy Véronique Velaines 1h21m8s 6m14s 9,61 3510 A2 27
637 Parmentier Jean-Claude Jcl 1h21m13s 6m15s 9,60 3502 V3 50
638 Barbier Bernard Jc Blandain 1h21m16s 6m15s 9,59 3495 V3 51
639 Ledoux Mireille B Betes De C... 1h21m16s 6m15s 9,59 3489 A1 53
640 Huge Laura Jcpmf Arlon 1h21m19s 6m15s 9,59 3482 DA 48
641 Vryghem Florentine Sans 1h21m20s 6m15s 9,58 3475 ED 5
642 Verdy Romain Sans 1h21m22s 6m16s 9,58 3468 SE 169
643 Dutilleul Anne-Marie Velaines 1h21m23s 6m16s 9,58 3463 A3 5
644 Cuvelier Aurélie Tortues Mesl... 1h21m27s 6m16s 9,57 3455 DA 49
645 De Meester Germain Sans 1h21m28s 6m16s 9,57 3448 V3 52
646 Graindorge Catherine Discovery Sport 1h21m29s 6m16s 9,57 3442 A2 28
647 Muoira Catherine Discovery Sport 1h21m37s 6m17s 9,55 3432 A2 29
648 Hans Clémentine Addm Ogy 1h21m47s 6m17s 9,53 3421 DA 50
649 Wattez Nathalie Athois De Co... 1h21m48s 6m18s 9,53 3415 A1 54
650 Frédéric Marie-Chantal Velaines 1h21m52s 6m18s 9,52 3407 A2 30
651 Wattecamps Frédéricq Sans 1h22m0s 6m18s 9,51 3397 V2 118
652 Juste Pascaline Spho 1h22m14s 6m20s 9,48 3385 A3 6
653 Dupuis Laurence Coaching Zone 1h22m38s 6m21s 9,43 3366 A1 55
654 Hennuy Odile Jcpmf Genappe 1h22m41s 6m22s 9,43 3359 A2 31
655 Blocqueau Anne Running Safe 1h22m48s 6m22s 9,41 3349 A1 56
656 Duhez Céline Velaines 1h23m2s 6m23s 9,39 3336 DA 51
657 Delonville Alain Velaines 1h23m3s 6m23s 9,39 3330 V3 53
658 Malice Barbara Farmers Club 1h23m10s 6m24s 9,37 3321 A1 57
659 Va Daele Frank Sans 1h23m11s 6m24s 9,37 3315 V2 119
660 Masure Virginie Rcsm 1h23m28s 6m25s 9,34 3300 DA 52
661 Lemaire Estelle Ecla Landas 1h24m2s 6m28s 9,28 3277 A2 32
662 Marcaille Virginie Sans 1h24m2s 6m28s 9,28 3271 A1 58
663 Scharlaeken Sabine Sans 1h24m7s 6m28s 9,27 3263 A2 33
664 Mauroy Frédéric Spho 1h24m14s 6m29s 9,25 3254 V2 120
665 Dubuis Sylvain Jc Des Collines 1h24m16s 6m29s 9,25 3248 SE 170
666 De Nève Chantal Ac St Sauveu... 1h24m24s 6m30s 9,24 3237 A2 34
667 Debel Rick Sans 1h24m37s 6m31s 9,21 3226 V2 121
668 Fourdin Stéphanie Run 4 Fun 1h25m17s 6m34s 9,14 3200 A1 59
669 Thimus Baudouin Pipaix 1h25m33s 6m35s 9,11 3186 V3 54
670 Clarysse Caroline Velaines 1h25m36s 6m35s 9,11 3179 A2 35
671 Seclève Arlette Velaines 1h25m43s 6m36s 9,09 3170 A3 7
672 Vercaigne Martine Spho 1h25m44s 6m36s 9,09 3164 A1 60
673 Peutte Sylvie Velaines 1h25m46s 6m36s 9,09 3157 A2 36
674 Moutury Coralie Bac 1h25m46s 6m36s 9,09 3152 A1 61
675 Vansteenbrugge Dominique Jc Herinnes 1h25m47s 6m36s 9,09 3145 A2 37
676 Leclercq Betty Run 4 Fun 1h25m50s 6m36s 9,08 3138 A1 62
677 Allard Stephane Time To Run 1h25m58s 6m37s 9,07 3129 V3 55
678 Vandepette Marleen R.a.l.l 1h26m3s 6m37s 9,06 3121 A1 63
679 Leclercq Michel Cap Team 1h26m59s 6m41s 8,96 3088 V4 12
680 Lagache Bruno Time To Run 1h27m7s 6m42s 8,95 3078 SE 171
681 Cnudde Sophie Sans 1h27m20s 6m43s 8,92 3067 A1 64
682 Baine Tania Jcpmf Lessines 1h27m21s 6m43s 8,92 3060 A1 65
683 Dumont Brigitte Jcpmf Genappe 1h28m18s 6m48s 8,83 3028 A2 38
684 Ypersiel Jessica Rainbow Mult... 1h29m11s 6m52s 8,74 2998 DA 53
685 Segers Sophie Jc Des Collines 1h29m51s 6m55s 8,68 2975 DA 54
686 Delbecq Anne-Laure Tortues Mesl... 1h29m51s 6m55s 8,68 2969 A1 66
687 Buyens Johan Bav 1h30m15s 6m57s 8,64 2953 V3 56
688 Boulé Séverine Rocco Team 1h30m44s 6m59s 8,59 2934 A1 67
689 Demanet Sophie B Betes De C... 1h31m14s 7m1s 8,54 2916 A1 68
690 Lenoir Gérard Tortues Mesl... 1h31m18s 7m1s 8,54 2908 V2 122
691 Pirson Patrice Joggans 1h32m31s 7m7s 8,42 2871 V3 57
692 Rustin Hélène Spho 1h33m35s 7m12s 8,33 2839 DA 55
693 Messiaen Monica Bac 1h35m49s 7m22s 8,13 2780 DA 56
694 Vansaingele Luc Spho 1h36m26s 7m25s 8,08 2759 V3 58
695 Bernus Pol-André Kain B 1h36m27s 7m25s 8,08 2753 V3 59
696 Hacha François Cndk 1h37m44s 7m31s 7,98 2718 V2 123
CNDK