Back

Résultats par course

Consultez les résultats de toutes les courses

  

Nom         Club 

   

  Nom Club Temps Moyenne Vitesse Points Cat. /Cat.
1 Van Den Brulle Jo Jc Herzele 0h39m50s 3m37s 16,56 8905 SE 1
2 Rasschaert Eddy Popuelles Dr... 0h41m53s 3m48s 15,75 8670 V2 1
3 Dillies Pierre-Eloi Popuelles Dr... 0h42m2s 3m49s 15,69 8646 SE 2
4 Gilmet Julien Coach Running 0h42m20s 3m51s 15,58 8606 SE 3
5 Haegeman Geert Sans 0h42m28s 3m52s 15,53 8582 V2 2
6 Clinquart Gilles Coach Running 0h43m14s 3m56s 15,26 8497 SE 4
7 Delmeule Michel Pipaix 0h43m18s 3m56s 15,24 8483 V1 1
8 Meurisse Bastien Coach Running 0h43m34s 3m58s 15,14 8448 EH 1
9 Boitte Arnaud Time To Run 0h43m58s 4m0s 15,00 8400 SE 5
10 Carlier Kurt Sans 0h44m0s 4m0s 14,99 8388 V1 2
11 Dusausoit Eddy Spho 0h44m10s 4m1s 14,94 8364 V1 3
12 Gobert Jérôme Pipaix 0h44m30s 4m3s 14,82 8323 SE 6
13 Gustin Jeff Rc Estaimpuis 0h45m0s 4m5s 14,66 8269 SE 7
14 Crepin Benoit Sans 0h45m15s 4m7s 14,58 8237 SE 8
15 Vinchent Olivier Velaines 0h45m19s 4m7s 14,56 8224 V1 4
16 Meurisse Paul Jc Herinnes 0h45m25s 4m8s 14,52 8205 SE 9
17 Vandenberghe Marc-Henri Bac 0h45m36s 4m9s 14,46 8179 EH 2
18 Castelyn Mathieu Running Safe 0h45m37s 4m9s 14,46 8170 SE 10
19 Vandenbroucke Leo Sans 0h45m37s 4m9s 14,46 8160 SE 11
20 Hocedez Ariste Popuelles Dr... 0h45m39s 4m9s 14,45 8149 SE 12
21 Lubrez Valentin As Anzin 0h45m42s 4m9s 14,43 8135 SE 13
22 Malrait Gerry Addm Ogy 0h45m50s 4m10s 14,39 8116 V1 5
23 Rolet Sylvain Rc Estaimpuis 0h46m7s 4m12s 14,30 8082 V1 6
24 Hadit Driss Ac St Sauveu... 0h46m9s 4m12s 14,29 8069 SE 14
25 De Munck Tanguy Tortues Mesl... 0h46m11s 4m12s 14,28 8059 V1 7
26 Vancompernolle Benoit Sans 0h46m13s 4m12s 14,27 8047 SE 15
27 Barigou Ken Sans 0h46m24s 4m13s 14,22 8022 SE 16
28 Dujardin Virginie Les Noix De ... 0h46m28s 4m13s 14,19 8007 A1 1
29 Hache Fabien Sans 0h46m33s 4m14s 14,17 7992 SE 17
30 Mas Bruno Pipaix 0h46m45s 4m15s 14,11 7965 V2 3
31 Moulin Jordy Popuelles Dr... 0h46m53s 4m16s 14,07 7946 SE 18
32 Soldai Patrick Halluin 0h47m8s 4m17s 14,00 7916 V3 1
33 Vandeputte Christophe Jc Herinnes 0h47m11s 4m17s 13,98 7903 V1 8
34 Steurbaut Maxime Sans 0h47m19s 4m18s 13,94 7883 V1 9
35 Depauw Emmanuel Cap Team 0h47m22s 4m18s 13,92 7869 V2 4
36 Dieryck Pascal Sans 0h47m33s 4m19s 13,87 7846 V2 5
37 Cabo Thibaut Havignoble 0h47m35s 4m20s 13,86 7835 SE 19
38 Rozel Gauthier Sukcestfou 0h47m43s 4m20s 13,82 7814 V1 10
39 Guizard Olivier Sans 0h47m52s 4m21s 13,78 7794 V2 6
40 Bianchi Jeremy Sans 0h48m4s 4m22s 13,72 7769 SE 20
41 Degryse Quentin Runninggeek 0h48m23s 4m24s 13,63 7736 SE 21
42 Velghe Jean Pipaix 0h48m25s 4m24s 13,62 7724 V2 7
43 Saussez Jérôme Sans 0h48m30s 4m25s 13,60 7708 SE 22
44 Moulin Cédric Les Gens D Ere 0h48m35s 4m25s 13,58 7693 SE 23
45 Bacro Antoine Coach Running 0h48m37s 4m25s 13,57 7681 SE 24
46 Dhondt Gil Pipaix 0h48m40s 4m25s 13,56 7669 SE 25
47 Moulin Rémy Havignoble 0h48m42s 4m26s 13,55 7658 SE 26
48 Wauquiez Xavier Bac 0h48m44s 4m26s 13,54 7646 V1 11
49 Brousse Jerome Rc Estaimpuis 0h48m48s 4m26s 13,52 7632 V1 12
50 Pieraert Guy Athois De Co... 0h48m58s 4m27s 13,47 7610 V2 8
51 Mahiez David Coach Running 0h49m11s 4m28s 13,41 7584 V1 13
52 Gaillet Christophe Templeuve 0h49m18s 4m29s 13,38 7567 V1 14
53 Simon Jason Sans 0h49m28s 4m30s 13,33 7545 SE 27
54 Taskin Kenan Running Safe 0h49m33s 4m30s 13,31 7531 SE 28
55 Cezza Frederic Sans 0h49m42s 4m31s 13,27 7510 V1 15
56 Brichaut Olivier Sans 0h49m50s 4m32s 13,23 7491 V1 16
57 Debroux Stefan Sans 0h49m51s 4m32s 13,23 7482 V1 17
58 Vastrat Michaël Judo Top Niveau 0h49m51s 4m32s 13,23 7473 V1 18
59 Dujardin Catherine Les Noix De ... 0h49m57s 4m32s 13,20 7456 DA 1
60 Scohiez Bernard Pipaix 0h50m4s 4m33s 13,18 7440 V2 9
61 Petit Maxime Sans 0h50m4s 4m33s 13,17 7430 EH 3
62 Camberlin Laurent Popuelles Dr... 0h50m6s 4m33s 13,16 7418 SE 29
63 Cuvelier Rémy Accros 5 Clo... 0h50m8s 4m33s 13,16 7407 SE 30
64 Ledegank Kurt 4 To Run 0h50m14s 4m34s 13,13 7391 V1 19
65 Van Ceunebroeck Michel Jc Des Collines 0h50m17s 4m34s 13,12 7379 V2 10
66 Poulaert Didier Sans 0h50m20s 4m35s 13,11 7367 V1 20
67 Mariage Michel Bac 0h50m29s 4m35s 13,07 7347 V3 2
68 Delannoy Frédéric Sans 0h50m29s 4m35s 13,07 7338 V1 21
69 Jouret Julien B Betes De C... 0h50m31s 4m36s 13,06 7327 SE 31
70 Colin Laurent Sans 0h50m37s 4m36s 13,03 7310 V1 22
71 Desterbecq Jimmy Les Eclates ... 0h50m40s 4m36s 13,02 7298 SE 32
72 Baland Johan Farmers Club 0h50m46s 4m37s 12,99 7282 V1 23
73 Decordier Henri Sans 0h50m52s 4m37s 12,97 7266 SE 33
74 Henry Frédéric Running Safe 0h50m58s 4m38s 12,94 7251 SE 34
75 Rochez Sébastien Accros 5 Clo... 0h50m59s 4m38s 12,94 7240 V1 24
76 Thirionet Cédric Sans 0h51m0s 4m38s 12,93 7230 V1 25
77 Petit Julien Sans 0h51m6s 4m39s 12,91 7214 EH 4
78 Malvoisin Jérôme Jc Blandain 0h51m8s 4m39s 12,90 7203 SE 35
79 Bevernagie Gwen Sans 0h51m12s 4m39s 12,88 7189 SE 36
80 Plumes Patrick Rc Estaimpuis 0h51m15s 4m40s 12,87 7177 V1 26
81 Mahieu Frédéric Coach Running 0h51m15s 4m40s 12,87 7168 V1 27
82 Vercruysse Thibaut Trigt 0h51m22s 4m40s 12,84 7152 SE 37
83 Lamont Michael Addm Ogy 0h51m31s 4m41s 12,81 7132 V1 28
84 Putman Claude Jcsa 0h51m42s 4m42s 12,76 7110 V2 11
85 Willocq Christophe Running Safe 0h51m43s 4m42s 12,76 7101 V1 29
86 Simoens Rémi Coach Running 0h51m44s 4m42s 12,75 7091 EH 5
87 Bogemans Sébastien Jc Herinnes 0h51m45s 4m42s 12,75 7080 SE 38
88 Brille Christopher Les Eclates ... 0h51m47s 4m42s 12,74 7069 SE 39
89 Aresu Fabian Sans 0h51m48s 4m43s 12,73 7058 SE 40
90 Lamon Peter Sans 0h51m53s 4m43s 12,71 7045 V1 30
91 Balcaen Philippe Sans 0h51m54s 4m43s 12,71 7034 V2 12
92 Rolland Fabio Les Eclates ... 0h51m56s 4m43s 12,70 7023 SE 41
93 Ghislain Thierry Rc Estaimpuis 0h51m58s 4m43s 12,69 7012 V1 31
94 Parmentier Jean-Claude Jcl 0h52m2s 4m44s 12,68 6999 V3 3
95 Delfosse Steeve Coach Running 0h52m3s 4m44s 12,67 6989 EH 6
96 Duquenne Michel Jcsa 0h52m5s 4m44s 12,66 6977 V3 4
97 Van Caenegem Vincent Et Chievres 0h52m13s 4m45s 12,63 6959 SE 42
98 Lefebvre Jérôme Sans 0h52m13s 4m45s 12,63 6951 SE 43
99 Fichere Sylvain Rc Estaimpuis 0h52m14s 4m45s 12,63 6941 V1 32
100 Geets Cédric Sans 0h52m17s 4m45s 12,62 6928 SE 44
101 Flammia Francois Sans 0h52m23s 4m46s 12,59 6913 SE 45
102 Deronne Roman Sans 0h52m28s 4m46s 12,57 6898 SE 46
103 Spanneut Sébastien Running Safe 0h52m34s 4m47s 12,55 6883 V1 33
104 Huyghe Emmanuel Jc Des Collines 0h52m39s 4m47s 12,53 6869 V1 34
105 Vanuxem Sylvain Sans 0h52m43s 4m48s 12,51 6856 V2 13
106 Demaret Christophe Tortues Mesl... 0h52m51s 4m48s 12,48 6837 V1 35
107 Savary Hugo Farmers Club 0h52m52s 4m48s 12,48 6828 V1 36
108 Durant Luc Rscm 0h53m2s 4m49s 12,44 6808 V2 14
109 Duthoit Bénédicte Jc Herinnes 0h53m10s 4m50s 12,41 6790 A1 2
110 Froissart Fabrice Spho 0h53m16s 4m51s 12,38 6775 V1 37
111 Santy Rudy Coach Running 0h53m17s 4m51s 12,38 6765 V2 15
112 Cuvelier Gilles Tortues Mesl... 0h53m26s 4m51s 12,34 6746 SE 47
113 Villani Antonio Sans 0h53m30s 4m52s 12,33 6733 SE 48
114 Mailly Albert Sans 0h53m33s 4m52s 12,32 6721 SE 49
115 Silva Francesco Bac 0h53m34s 4m52s 12,31 6711 SE 50
116 Bauts Yves Rc Estaimpuis 0h53m35s 4m52s 12,31 6701 V3 5
117 Semet Anaximandre Sans 0h53m36s 4m52s 12,31 6692 SE 51
118 Leclercq Eddy Kain B 0h53m36s 4m52s 12,31 6683 V3 6
119 Masai Christian Kain B 0h53m40s 4m53s 12,29 6670 V3 7
120 Vermeulen Renaud Sans 0h53m42s 4m53s 12,28 6658 SE 52
121 Depreter Jacques Sans 0h53m43s 4m53s 12,28 6649 V1 38
122 Rozel Nathan Sans 0h53m45s 4m53s 12,27 6637 EH 7
123 Decock Michel Jc Blandain 0h53m46s 4m53s 12,27 6628 V3 8
124 François Christophe Sans 0h53m47s 4m53s 12,27 6618 V1 39
125 Petit Jean-Louis Team Running 46 0h53m48s 4m53s 12,26 6607 V1 40
126 Vervacke Christophe Velaines 0h53m50s 4m54s 12,25 6596 V2 16
127 Vervacke Raphaël Sans 0h53m51s 4m54s 12,25 6586 SE 53
128 Minet Francois Templeuve 0h53m52s 4m54s 12,25 6577 SE 54
129 Bailey Edward Cap Team 0h53m52s 4m54s 12,25 6568 V1 41
130 Billet Grégory Popuelles Dr... 0h53m54s 4m54s 12,24 6557 V1 42
131 Diricq Johann Coach Running 0h54m0s 4m55s 12,21 6541 SE 55
132 Rogge Johan Sans 0h54m2s 4m55s 12,21 6531 V4 1
133 Lepoutre Vincent Sport Evasion 0h54m3s 4m55s 12,20 6521 V1 43
134 Bury Gaylord Templeuve 0h54m3s 4m55s 12,20 6511 SE 56
135 Vermeersch Olivier Jcl 0h54m4s 4m55s 12,20 6502 SE 57
136 Roelens Marc-Olivier Jupiteam 0h54m12s 4m56s 12,17 6484 V1 44
137 Laebens François Rc Estaimpuis 0h54m14s 4m56s 12,16 6473 SE 58
138 Lefebvre Pierre Spho 0h54m15s 4m56s 12,16 6464 SE 59
139 Santy Emilien Coach Running 0h54m16s 4m56s 12,16 6454 SE 60
140 Deboever Guillaume Sans 0h54m17s 4m56s 12,15 6444 SE 61
141 Dellemme Bruno Templeuve 0h54m27s 4m57s 12,11 6425 V2 17
142 Ryckaert Alain Tortues Mesl... 0h54m31s 4m57s 12,10 6412 V1 45
143 Moutiez Cécile Sans 0h54m36s 4m58s 12,08 6398 A2 1
144 Truant Philip Xtra Time Ru... 0h54m38s 4m58s 12,07 6386 SE 62
145 Ghislain Bénédicte Sans 0h54m40s 4m58s 12,07 6376 DA 2
146 Wyseur Jeanne Coach Running 0h54m49s 4m59s 12,03 6358 ED 1
147 Vinchent Miguël Velaines 0h54m49s 4m59s 12,03 6349 V1 46
148 Lubrez Jean-François Sans 0h54m49s 4m59s 12,03 6340 V1 47
149 Vanoverskelds Dominique Jcsa 0h54m52s 4m59s 12,02 6328 V2 18
150 Brabant Benoit Sans 0h54m52s 4m59s 12,02 6319 SE 63
151 Vanhauwaert Pierre Velaines 0h54m56s 5m0s 12,01 6306 V2 19
152 Henry Michel Jc Herinnes 0h55m3s 5m0s 11,98 6290 V1 48
153 Devroede Norbert Popuelles Dr... 0h55m11s 5m1s 11,95 6273 V3 9
154 Deroissart Philippe Popuelles Dr... 0h55m15s 5m1s 11,94 6261 V1 49
155 Gobbe Nicolas Popuelles Dr... 0h55m15s 5m1s 11,94 6251 SE 64
156 Brocart Charles Jc Sainghin ... 0h55m17s 5m2s 11,93 6240 V1 50
157 Lechantre Sylvette Rc Estaimpuis 0h55m20s 5m2s 11,92 6229 A1 3
158 Boulonne Thomas Sans 0h55m31s 5m3s 11,88 6209 SE 65
159 De Langhe Gilles Les Gens D Ere 0h55m32s 5m3s 11,88 6199 SE 66
160 Maselis Pascal Sans 0h55m33s 5m3s 11,88 6189 V1 51
161 Carpentier Sylvie Running Safe 0h55m34s 5m3s 11,87 6179 DA 3
162 Zaouia Said Sans 0h55m39s 5m4s 11,85 6165 SE 67
163 Maiheu Jean-Pierre Jcsa 0h55m39s 5m4s 11,85 6156 V3 10
164 Delhez Noé Sans 0h55m40s 5m4s 11,85 6146 EH 8
165 Trinteler Simon Running Safe 0h55m44s 5m4s 11,83 6133 SE 68
166 Platteau Emmanuel Et Chievres 0h55m48s 5m4s 11,82 6121 V1 52
167 Stevens Stephan Tortues Mesl... 0h55m53s 5m5s 11,80 6107 V1 53
168 Decleve Benoit Les Potes O ... 0h55m54s 5m5s 11,80 6098 SE 69
169 Delhez Romaric Sans 0h55m54s 5m5s 11,80 6088 V1 54
170 Chapuis Fabien Les Eclates ... 0h55m54s 5m5s 11,80 6079 V1 55
171 Temperman Gaëtan Amis Du Mardi 0h55m58s 5m5s 11,79 6067 V1 56
172 Gizzi Dorothée Sans 0h56m4s 5m6s 11,77 6052 A2 2
173 Gizzi Stéphan Triathlon Li... 0h56m4s 5m6s 11,76 6043 V2 20
174 Huzler Sébastien Sans 0h56m8s 5m6s 11,75 6031 SE 70
175 Leclercq Benoît Coach Running 0h56m11s 5m6s 11,74 6018 V1 57
176 Simonart Christophe Sans 0h56m14s 5m7s 11,73 6007 SE 71
177 Lecocq Pierre Cap Team 0h56m21s 5m7s 11,71 5991 V2 21
178 Westrade Bruno Jc Herinnes 0h56m23s 5m8s 11,70 5980 V1 58
179 Van Den Brulle Roland Tortues Mesl... 0h56m24s 5m8s 11,69 5970 V3 11
180 Leblanc Carine Sans 0h56m25s 5m8s 11,69 5961 A2 3
181 Beck Jacques Lesdain D La... 0h56m32s 5m8s 11,67 5945 V2 22
182 Delcampe Maxime Sans 0h56m42s 5m9s 11,63 5927 SE 72
183 Dubois David Run 4 Fun 0h56m43s 5m9s 11,63 5916 V1 59
184 Denis Grégory Sans 0h56m47s 5m10s 11,62 5904 V1 60
185 Dumortier Johan Sans 0h56m50s 5m10s 11,61 5893 V1 61
186 Verdy Jacques Kain B 0h56m55s 5m10s 11,59 5879 V3 12
187 Beaury Christophe Bac 0h56m58s 5m11s 11,58 5867 V1 62
188 Dubar Jean-Yves Jc Blandain 0h56m59s 5m11s 11,58 5857 SE 73
189 Bailleul Alexis Ronchin Athl... 0h57m0s 5m11s 11,57 5847 V1 63
190 Borms Nathalie Run 4 Fun 0h57m13s 5m12s 11,53 5827 A1 4
191 Brabant Nicolas Bac 0h57m14s 5m12s 11,52 5816 SE 74
192 Prevost Marie Cecile Templeuve 0h57m14s 5m12s 11,52 5807 DA 4
193 De Saint Martin Alain Et Chievres 0h57m27s 5m13s 11,48 5787 SE 75
194 Lemaitre Michel Jc Herinnes 0h57m39s 5m14s 11,44 5766 V2 23
195 Mahieu Eddy Pipaix 0h57m50s 5m15s 11,41 5748 V1 64
196 Vaucant Adrien Farmers Club 0h57m53s 5m16s 11,39 5736 SE 76
197 Delcampe Laure Bac 0h57m59s 5m16s 11,38 5722 DA 5
198 Vanus Eric Run 4 Fun 0h57m59s 5m16s 11,38 5713 V2 24
199 Ergo Philippe Jc Herinnes 0h58m2s 5m17s 11,37 5701 V1 65
200 Hovine Constantin Farmers Club 0h58m3s 5m17s 11,36 5692 V2 25
201 Mariage Tanguy Sans 0h58m13s 5m18s 11,33 5673 V1 66
202 Messiaen Benoît Sans 0h58m18s 5m18s 11,31 5660 V1 67
203 Chantry Louis Popuelles Dr... 0h58m30s 5m19s 11,28 5640 V2 26
204 Christiaens Xavier Tournai Gene... 0h58m34s 5m19s 11,26 5628 V1 68
205 Minet Jimmy Et Enghien 0h58m38s 5m20s 11,25 5615 SE 77
206 Watté Xavier Run 4 Fun 0h58m45s 5m20s 11,23 5600 V2 27
207 Vancaenegem Valentin Sans 0h59m0s 5m22s 11,18 5578 SE 78
208 Coeuret Michel Bac 0h59m2s 5m22s 11,17 5567 V4 2
209 Potar Christophe Sukcestfou 0h59m4s 5m22s 11,17 5557 V1 69
210 Ramu Annick Kain B 0h59m9s 5m23s 11,15 5544 A2 4
211 Delmarre Pierre Farmers Club 0h59m9s 5m23s 11,15 5535 V2 28
212 Vandenberghe Arthur Bac 0h59m10s 5m23s 11,15 5525 EH 9
213 Dillies Bernard Farmers Club 0h59m12s 5m23s 11,14 5515 V2 29
214 Debaveye Joseph Jcsa 0h59m12s 5m23s 11,14 5505 V4 3
215 Bachelet Jean-Pierre Jcl 0h59m16s 5m23s 11,13 5494 V2 30
216 Dervaux Gaëtan Pipaix 0h59m18s 5m23s 11,12 5483 V1 70
217 De Bodt Didier Sans 0h59m20s 5m24s 11,12 5472 V1 71
218 Hoedt Natacha Mmm 0h59m22s 5m24s 11,11 5462 A1 5
219 Odent Stéphane Mmm 0h59m23s 5m24s 11,11 5451 V1 72
220 Delcoigne Nicolas Les Potes O ... 0h59m25s 5m24s 11,10 5441 SE 79
221 Degransart Johan B Betes De C... 0h59m26s 5m24s 11,10 5431 V1 73
222 Bourgi Patrick B Betes De C... 0h59m28s 5m24s 11,09 5421 V2 31
223 Nyssen Yannick Sans 0h59m31s 5m25s 11,08 5409 V1 74
224 Werrebrouck Blaise Sans 0h59m33s 5m25s 11,08 5398 V2 32
225 Rocquerelle Thomas Sans 0h59m36s 5m25s 11,07 5387 SE 80
226 Vinchant Ariane Sans 0h59m37s 5m25s 11,06 5377 A1 6
227 Flamme Thierry Bac 0h59m43s 5m26s 11,05 5363 V3 13
228 Flavignie Gérard Sans 0h59m54s 5m27s 11,01 5345 V3 14
229 Lucas Philippe Templeuve 0h59m58s 5m27s 11,00 5333 V2 33
230 Deboever Francis Sans 0h59m59s 5m27s 11,00 5323 V2 34
231 Rasson Frédéric Sans 1h0m6s 5m28s 10,97 5308 V1 75
232 Bargibant Patrick Bac 1h0m11s 5m28s 10,96 5295 V2 35
233 Vanaerde Charlotte Coach Running 1h0m12s 5m28s 10,96 5285 DA 6
234 Delvigne Julien Templeuve 1h0m15s 5m29s 10,95 5274 SE 81
235 De Craene Jean-Philippe Sans 1h0m19s 5m29s 10,93 5261 V1 76
236 Dumoulin Sylvie Rocco Team 1h0m25s 5m30s 10,92 5247 A1 7
237 Devroey Vanessa Running Safe 1h0m27s 5m30s 10,91 5237 A1 8
238 Diez Esteban Sans 1h0m36s 5m31s 10,89 5221 V1 77
239 D Hont Robert Vac Beveren-... 1h0m37s 5m31s 10,88 5211 V4 4
240 De Cubber Jacques Bac 1h0m39s 5m31s 10,88 5201 V2 36
241 Cuvelier Roland Jc Herinnes 1h0m41s 5m31s 10,87 5190 V2 37
242 Pottiez Jean-Luc Velaines 1h0m51s 5m32s 10,84 5173 V2 38
243 Jurquin Christian Velaines 1h0m52s 5m32s 10,84 5163 V2 39
244 Callens Sebastien Sans 1h0m53s 5m32s 10,83 5153 SE 82
245 Cardon Fabrice Sans 1h0m58s 5m33s 10,82 5140 V1 78
246 Roose Laurent Bac 1h1m0s 5m33s 10,81 5130 V2 40
247 Van Den Brulle Veerle Sans 1h1m5s 5m33s 10,80 5117 A1 9
248 Vlaminck Allain Runnin Grez 1h1m8s 5m33s 10,79 5106 V3 15
249 Giannone Aldo Templeuve 1h1m24s 5m35s 10,74 5084 V1 79
250 Pirotte Jarno Jcsa 1h1m34s 5m36s 10,71 5066 EH 10
251 Roose Hugo Sans 1h1m35s 5m36s 10,71 5057 SE 83
252 Montegnies Jean-Jacques Les Potes O ... 1h1m36s 5m36s 10,71 5047 V3 16
253 Cornil Joséphine Sans 1h1m38s 5m36s 10,70 5036 DA 7
254 Ratieuville Patrick Sans 1h1m39s 5m36s 10,70 5027 V2 41
255 Stevens Adrien Tortues Mesl... 1h1m42s 5m37s 10,69 5016 SE 84
256 Bral Séverine Running Safe 1h1m43s 5m37s 10,69 5006 A1 10
257 Audoor Alain Velaines 1h1m45s 5m37s 10,68 4996 V3 17
258 Derycker Pierre-Yves Sans 1h1m46s 5m37s 10,68 4986 SE 85
259 Casterman Thierry Sans 1h1m47s 5m37s 10,68 4976 V2 42
260 Conil Nicolas Templeuve 1h1m55s 5m38s 10,65 4960 SE 86
261 Van Eeckhout Dirk Vac Beveren-... 1h2m4s 5m39s 10,63 4945 V2 43
262 Mestdagh Pascal Jc Luingne 1h2m12s 5m39s 10,61 4930 V2 44
263 Rouibi Hamida Jcl 1h2m13s 5m39s 10,60 4920 V1 80
264 Naessens Nathalie Jogging Club... 1h2m15s 5m40s 10,59 4909 A2 5
265 Lefevre Stéphane Sans 1h2m16s 5m40s 10,59 4900 V2 45
266 Garitte Francois Mmm 1h2m18s 5m40s 10,59 4889 V1 81
267 Mingneau Sébastien Zoomer 1h2m18s 5m40s 10,59 4880 SE 87
268 Lochenie Didier Jcsa 1h2m30s 5m41s 10,55 4862 V2 46
269 Delaunoy Jacques Sans 1h2m34s 5m41s 10,54 4850 V2 47
270 Ancart Sébastien Team Batman 1h2m37s 5m42s 10,53 4839 SE 88
271 Castagna Mario Addm Ogy 1h2m42s 5m42s 10,52 4826 V4 5
272 Delobelle Bernadette Spho 1h2m50s 5m43s 10,50 4811 A2 6
273 Duponcheel Jean-Claude Rc Estaimpuis 1h2m51s 5m43s 10,49 4801 V2 48
274 Berton Jean-Marc Sans 1h2m55s 5m43s 10,48 4789 V2 49
275 La Marche Dominique Jc Blandain 1h3m3s 5m44s 10,46 4775 V1 82
276 Losselet Pierre-Paul Sans 1h3m6s 5m44s 10,45 4763 SE 89
277 Meurisse Daniel Coach Running 1h3m15s 5m45s 10,43 4747 V2 50
278 Huain Cyrille Sans 1h3m19s 5m45s 10,42 4736 SE 90
279 De Borle Stefanie Jc Herzele 1h3m25s 5m46s 10,40 4722 DA 8
280 Gosseye Frédéric Velaines 1h3m29s 5m46s 10,39 4710 V1 83
281 Duprez Fabien Sans 1h3m36s 5m47s 10,37 4696 V1 84
282 Dufour Dimitri Templeuve 1h3m36s 5m47s 10,37 4687 SE 91
283 Weytsman Céline #r4t 1h3m37s 5m47s 10,37 4678 DA 9
284 Deboever Bernard Sans 1h3m38s 5m47s 10,36 4667 V1 85
285 Verrue Francis Bac 1h3m43s 5m48s 10,35 4655 V4 6
286 Hennebert Marie Rc Estaimpuis 1h3m44s 5m48s 10,35 4646 A1 11
287 Jaupart Véronique Sans 1h3m47s 5m48s 10,34 4634 A2 7
288 Brouillard Dominique Sans 1h3m48s 5m48s 10,34 4624 V3 18
289 De Witte Christian Sans 1h3m49s 5m48s 10,33 4615 V3 19
290 Mahieu David Coach Running 1h3m55s 5m49s 10,32 4602 V1 86
291 Docquier Vincent Templeuve 1h3m57s 5m49s 10,31 4591 V2 51
292 Catteau Vincent Rc Estaimpuis 1h4m16s 5m51s 10,26 4568 V2 52
293 Ansciaux Guillaume Sans 1h4m20s 5m51s 10,25 4556 SE 92
294 Caby Bernard Jcsa 1h4m35s 5m52s 10,21 4536 V2 53
295 Gheleyns Odile Les Gens D Ere 1h4m36s 5m52s 10,21 4527 DA 10
296 Viaene David Les Potes O ... 1h4m38s 5m53s 10,20 4516 V1 87
297 Martin Yves Kain B 1h4m53s 5m54s 10,17 4497 V3 20
298 Schoonooghe Erwin Velaines 1h4m54s 5m54s 10,16 4487 V1 88
299 Wielemans Daniel B Betes De C... 1h4m56s 5m54s 10,16 4476 V1 89
300 De Smet Alexandrine Les Quebelettes 1h5m2s 5m55s 10,14 4463 A1 12
301 Bakali Ahamed Wrb 1h5m5s 5m55s 10,13 4452 V2 54
302 Bonte Laurence Jcpmf Pecq 1h5m8s 5m55s 10,13 4441 A2 8
303 Bonte Bérengère Jcpmf Pecq 1h5m10s 5m55s 10,12 4431 A1 13
304 Drancourt Jérémy Sans 1h5m18s 5m56s 10,10 4417 SE 93
305 Gaillot Nicolas Sans 1h5m22s 5m57s 10,09 4405 SE 94
306 Michel Jacques Sans 1h5m43s 5m58s 10,04 4381 V3 21
307 Mailly Roland Jcsa 1h5m53s 5m59s 10,01 4365 V3 22
308 Maton Herman Addm Ogy 1h5m59s 6m0s 10,00 4352 V4 7
309 Vandeputte Willy Jc Herinnes 1h6m4s 6m0s 9,98 4339 V3 23
310 Plancq Amélia Les Gens D Ere 1h6m4s 6m0s 9,98 4330 DA 11
311 Vandenberghe Claude Bac 1h6m6s 6m1s 9,98 4320 V1 90
312 Vancoppenolle Guy Sans 1h6m18s 6m2s 9,95 4303 V3 24
313 Lalleau Yannick Sans 1h6m28s 6m3s 9,92 4287 SE 95
314 Dupont Ethel Accros 5 Clo... 1h6m31s 6m3s 9,92 4276 A1 14
315 Joveneau Bruno Jc Blandain 1h6m32s 6m3s 9,91 4267 V2 55
316 Robin Claude Sans 1h6m38s 6m3s 9,90 4254 V3 25
317 Carlier Jean-Marie Jcsa 1h6m42s 6m4s 9,89 4242 V2 56
318 Hempte Sylvie Velaines 1h6m46s 6m4s 9,88 4231 A2 9
319 Safy Yves Sans 1h6m46s 6m4s 9,88 4221 V1 91
320 Van Coppenolle Guillaume Sans 1h6m47s 6m4s 9,88 4212 SE 96
321 De Clercq Marion Farmers Club 1h6m49s 6m4s 9,87 4201 DA 12
322 Vandenbulcke Francis Sport Evasion 1h6m52s 6m5s 9,86 4191 V2 57
323 Delvin Régine Tortues Mesl... 1h6m52s 6m5s 9,86 4181 A2 10
324 Vandenbulcke Melanie Sans 1h6m53s 6m5s 9,86 4172 DA 13
325 Petit Morgane Running Safe 1h6m55s 6m5s 9,86 4162 DA 14
326 Cordier Laurie Running Safe 1h6m56s 6m5s 9,85 4152 DA 15
327 Desmare François Sans 1h7m1s 6m6s 9,84 4140 V1 92
328 Froissart David Team Running 46 1h7m3s 6m6s 9,84 4130 V1 93
329 Cossement Caroline Popuelles Dr... 1h7m5s 6m6s 9,83 4119 A1 15
330 Scorniciel Marylene Velaines 1h7m10s 6m6s 9,82 4107 A2 11
331 Delangre Amélie Sans 1h7m11s 6m6s 9,82 4097 A1 16
332 Vanderhaegen Jacques B Betes De C... 1h7m12s 6m7s 9,82 4088 V3 26
333 Bequet Yannick Spho 1h7m17s 6m7s 9,80 4076 A2 12
334 Diricq Caroline Spho 1h7m20s 6m7s 9,80 4065 A1 17
335 Conart Françoise Spho 1h7m20s 6m7s 9,80 4056 A2 13
336 Desprez Angele Velaines 1h7m23s 6m8s 9,79 4045 A1 18
337 Arys Marie Sans 1h7m41s 6m9s 9,75 4024 DA 16
338 Decruyenaere Frédéric Sans 1h7m41s 6m9s 9,74 4015 V1 94
339 Simonart David Sans 1h7m44s 6m9s 9,74 4004 V1 95
340 Sylvart Tamara Running Safe 1h8m6s 6m11s 9,68 3981 A1 19
341 De Wergifosse Alice Tortues Mesl... 1h8m14s 6m12s 9,67 3967 DA 17
342 Degrande Christophe Mmm 1h8m33s 6m14s 9,62 3945 V2 58
343 Cuvelier Nathalie Tortues Mesl... 1h8m35s 6m14s 9,62 3935 DA 18
344 Leersnyder Joel Velaines 1h8m42s 6m15s 9,60 3922 V4 8
345 Carton Nicolas Jc Herinnes 1h8m44s 6m15s 9,60 3912 SE 97
346 Declercq Anne-Sophie Bac 1h8m49s 6m15s 9,59 3900 A1 20
347 Rotthier Catherine Coach Running 1h8m54s 6m16s 9,57 3887 A2 14
348 Delonville Daniel Velaines 1h8m55s 6m16s 9,57 3878 V3 27
349 Fastrez Christophe Oasis 1h9m1s 6m16s 9,56 3865 V1 96
350 Lequenne Laetitia Jc Blandain 1h9m11s 6m17s 9,53 3850 A1 21
351 Piat Leslie Jc Blandain 1h9m15s 6m18s 9,53 3839 A1 22
352 Pierquin Sabine Jc Herinnes 1h9m20s 6m18s 9,51 3826 A2 15
353 Solbreux Véronique Sans 1h9m22s 6m18s 9,51 3816 A1 23
354 Depelchin Anne Cecile Templeuve 1h9m23s 6m18s 9,51 3807 DA 19
355 Musumeci Bruno Jcsa 1h9m45s 6m20s 9,46 3784 V3 28
356 David Bastien Sans 1h9m47s 6m21s 9,45 3774 SE 98
357 Thémont Laurie Et Chievres 1h9m54s 6m21s 9,44 3760 DA 20
358 Dermaut Luc Farmers Club 1h9m55s 6m21s 9,43 3751 V2 59
359 Ghilgemyn Sandrine Running Safe 1h10m0s 6m22s 9,42 3739 A1 24
360 Lecailliez Thomas Sans 1h10m2s 6m22s 9,42 3729 SE 99
361 Messien Sophie Templeuve 1h10m21s 6m24s 9,38 3708 DA 21
362 Louviau Isabelle Sans 1h10m44s 6m26s 9,32 3685 DA 22
363 Guartieri Solène Sans 1h10m47s 6m26s 9,32 3674 A2 16
364 Leroy Audrey Jc Herinnes 1h10m49s 6m26s 9,31 3664 DA 23
365 Vandendyck Vanessa Sans 1h10m50s 6m26s 9,31 3655 DA 24
366 Lagache Bruno Time To Run 1h10m53s 6m27s 9,30 3644 SE 100
367 Deberdt Dany Mmm 1h10m58s 6m27s 9,29 3632 V3 29
368 De Veylder David Jcl 1h11m1s 6m27s 9,29 3622 V2 60
369 Baugnies Valerie Tortues Mesl... 1h11m6s 6m28s 9,28 3610 A1 25
370 Cambier Laurence Tortues Mesl... 1h11m13s 6m28s 9,26 3596 A2 17
371 Lemaire Perrine Rc Estaimpuis 1h11m15s 6m29s 9,26 3587 DA 25
372 Hovine Marie-Cecile Jc Blandain 1h11m15s 6m29s 9,26 3578 A1 26
373 Demitri Cosimo Tortues Mesl... 1h11m21s 6m29s 9,24 3565 V3 30
374 Deplanque Chantal Jc Blandain 1h11m28s 6m30s 9,23 3552 A3 1
375 Vryghem Florentine Sans 1h11m37s 6m31s 9,21 3538 ED 2
376 Menart Cédric Bac 1h11m56s 6m32s 9,17 3517 SE 101
377 Flamme Livie Jcsa 1h12m1s 6m33s 9,16 3505 DA 26
378 Dubus Nancy Sans 1h12m2s 6m33s 9,16 3496 A1 27
379 Bultot Jean-Marie Rainbow Mult... 1h12m21s 6m35s 9,12 3476 V3 31
380 François José Velaines 1h12m48s 6m37s 9,06 3452 V3 32
381 Vanden Borre Alexandre Jc Herinnes 1h12m52s 6m37s 9,05 3440 V1 97
382 Di Vita Rocco Jcsa 1h12m59s 6m38s 9,04 3428 V4 9
383 Leersnyder Delphine Farmers Club 1h13m18s 6m40s 9,00 3408 A1 28
384 Bar Corentin Sans 1h13m29s 6m41s 8,98 3393 SE 102
385 Glorieux Thierry Velaines 1h13m30s 6m41s 8,97 3383 V2 61
386 Bouhon Amandine Les Gens D Ere 1h13m47s 6m42s 8,94 3365 DA 27
387 Noullez Céline Sans 1h13m53s 6m43s 8,93 3353 A1 29
388 Marichal Dorothée Spho 1h13m54s 6m43s 8,92 3343 A1 30
389 Delobelle Chantal Spho 1h13m55s 6m43s 8,92 3334 A2 18
390 Debourse Philippe Spho 1h13m55s 6m43s 8,92 3325 V3 33
391 Delplace Axel B Betes De C... 1h14m1s 6m44s 8,91 3312 SE 103
392 Piccirilli Maxime Sans 1h14m6s 6m44s 8,90 3301 SE 104
393 D Odorico Maurine Coach Running 1h14m6s 6m44s 8,90 3292 DA 28
394 Tourbez Claire Sans 1h14m7s 6m44s 8,90 3283 DA 29
395 Frique Marie-Anne Sans 1h14m11s 6m45s 8,89 3271 A3 2
396 Capron Vincent Accros 5 Clo... 1h14m15s 6m45s 8,88 3260 V1 98
397 Guilluy Véronique Velaines 1h14m18s 6m45s 8,88 3250 A2 19
398 Lefebvre Emile Sans 1h14m32s 6m47s 8,85 3233 V2 62
399 Vanuxem Rita Sans 1h14m47s 6m48s 8,82 3216 A2 20
400 Dutilleul Anne-Marie Velaines 1h14m54s 6m49s 8,81 3203 A3 3
401 Kela Lisette Sans 1h15m3s 6m49s 8,79 3190 DA 30
402 Gaillez Virginie Jc Herinnes 1h15m19s 6m51s 8,76 3172 A1 31
403 Leroy Aude Sans 1h15m19s 6m51s 8,76 3163 A1 32
404 Jalabert Laurent Sans 1h15m23s 6m51s 8,75 3152 V2 63
405 Gikiere Delphine Sans 1h15m35s 6m52s 8,73 3137 DA 31
406 Debel Rick Sans 1h16m5s 6m55s 8,67 3112 V2 64
407 Lemoine Severine Sans 1h16m13s 6m56s 8,65 3099 A1 33
408 Cuvelier Aurélie Tortues Mesl... 1h16m16s 6m56s 8,65 3089 DA 32
409 Allard Stephane Time To Run 1h16m27s 6m57s 8,63 3074 V3 34
410 Denys Myriam Velaines 1h16m29s 6m57s 8,62 3063 A1 34
411 Dellettre Anne Spho 1h16m31s 6m57s 8,62 3054 A2 21
412 Uylembrouck Serge Velaines 1h16m33s 6m58s 8,61 3044 V2 65
413 Goemaere Dolores Sans 1h16m36s 6m58s 8,61 3033 DA 33
414 Declerck Christian Sans 1h17m15s 7m1s 8,54 3004 V3 35
415 Ledoux Mireille B Betes De C... 1h17m44s 7m4s 8,48 2981 A1 35
416 Velghe Alice B Betes De C... 1h17m45s 7m4s 8,48 2971 DA 34
417 Boulé Séverine Rocco Team 1h17m50s 7m5s 8,47 2960 A1 36
418 Roose Prescilla Sans 1h18m17s 7m7s 8,43 2938 DA 35
419 Portante Gino Sans 1h18m28s 7m8s 8,41 2923 V3 36
420 Hadit Youssef Lehadits 1h18m36s 7m9s 8,39 2910 EH 11
421 Samain Juliette Coach Running 1h18m44s 7m9s 8,38 2897 DA 36
422 Samain Anthony Coach Running 1h18m45s 7m10s 8,38 2888 V1 99
423 Declercq Bertrand Sans 1h20m16s 7m18s 8,22 2835 SE 105
424 Cisse Abdoulaye Sans 1h20m24s 7m19s 8,20 2823 SE 106
425 Boonaert Hilaire Jcsa 1h20m32s 7m19s 8,19 2810 V4 10
426 Meriaux Perrine Sans 1h20m43s 7m20s 8,17 2796 SE 107
427 Feihle Marie Sans 1h20m45s 7m20s 8,17 2786 DA 37
428 Leclercq Michel Cap Team 1h21m50s 7m26s 8,06 2747 V4 11
429 Dumez Anais Sans 1h22m7s 7m28s 8,03 2731 DA 38
430 Nicolle Bruno Sans 1h22m8s 7m28s 8,03 2721 V2 66
431 Bot Jean-Luc Sans 1h22m14s 7m29s 8,02 2709 V3 37
432 Collet Loic Sans 1h22m16s 7m29s 8,02 2700 SE 108
433 Berte Julien Sans 1h22m17s 7m29s 8,02 2690 SE 109
434 Leman Inge Run 4 Fun 1h23m11s 7m34s 7,93 2657 A1 37
435 Glenn Lisa Sans 1h23m23s 7m35s 7,91 2643 DA 39
436 Fourdin Stéphanie Run 4 Fun 1h23m30s 7m35s 7,90 2631 A1 38
437 Delcourte Colette Run 4 Fun 1h23m31s 7m36s 7,90 2622 A2 22
438 Thimus Baudouin Pipaix 1h24m58s 7m43s 7,76 2576 V3 38
439 Messiaen Monica Bac 1h27m27s 7m57s 7,54 2505 DA 40
CNDK