Back

Résultats par course

Consultez les résultats de toutes les courses

  

Nom         Club 

   

  Nom Club Temps Moyenne Vitesse Points Cat. /Cat.
1 Murez Joachim Formyfit Trakks 0h40m34s 3m30s 17,15 9102 SE 1
2 Mulliez Remy Cap Team 0h40m57s 3m32s 16,99 9051 SE 2
3 Van Den Brulle Jo Jc Herzele 0h42m58s 3m42s 16,19 8825 SE 3
4 Murez Anthony Formyfit Tim... 0h42m58s 3m42s 16,19 8819 SE 4
5 Billet Grégory Popuelles Dr... 0h42m59s 3m42s 16,19 8812 V1 1
6 Voet Dylan Beobank 0h43m1s 3m42s 16,17 8803 SE 5
7 Vandenberghe Marc-Henri Bac 0h43m7s 3m43s 16,14 8788 EH 1
8 Choteau Hugues Rc Estaimpuis 0h43m12s 3m43s 16,10 8772 SE 6
9 Rasschaert Eddy Popuelles Dr... 0h43m17s 3m44s 16,07 8760 V2 1
10 Simoens Rémi Coach Running 0h43m55s 3m47s 15,84 8690 EH 2
11 Rolet Sylvain Rc Estaimpuis 0h44m0s 3m48s 15,81 8675 V1 2
12 De Munck Tanguy Tortues Mesl... 0h44m50s 3m52s 15,52 8589 V1 3
13 Debels Romain Kiwi Sante 0h44m55s 3m52s 15,49 8575 SE 7
14 Vandenbroucke Leo Sans 0h44m58s 3m53s 15,47 8565 SE 8
15 Mestag Benoit Pipaix 0h45m18s 3m54s 15,36 8528 SE 9
16 Darquenne Guillaume Et Chievres 0h45m20s 3m54s 15,34 8519 EH 3
17 Dorchy Cédric Xtra Time Ru... 0h45m25s 3m55s 15,32 8506 V1 4
18 Haegeman Geert Sans 0h46m2s 3m58s 15,11 8444 V2 2
19 Vinchent Olivier Velaines 0h46m4s 3m58s 15,10 8435 V1 5
20 Massin Pierre Sans 0h46m9s 3m59s 15,07 8422 SE 10
21 Catry Andy Crazy Wheels 0h46m18s 3m59s 15,03 8404 V2 3
22 Dusausoit Eddy Spho 0h46m24s 4m0s 14,99 8388 V1 6
23 Boitte Arnaud Time To Run 0h46m32s 4m1s 14,95 8371 SE 11
24 Gobert Jérôme Pipaix 0h46m35s 4m1s 14,93 8362 SE 12
25 Mas Bruno Pipaix 0h46m38s 4m1s 14,91 8351 V2 4
26 Frédéric Adrien Bac 0h46m42s 4m2s 14,89 8340 SE 13
27 Herman Jimmy Happy Days 0h46m48s 4m2s 14,87 8326 SE 14
28 Vifquin Christophe Xtra Time Ru... 0h46m57s 4m3s 14,82 8308 V1 7
29 Manchel Serge Velaines 0h46m58s 4m3s 14,81 8301 V2 5
30 Meurisse Bastien Coach Running 0h47m2s 4m3s 14,79 8290 EH 4
31 Fontaine Robert Running Friends 0h47m7s 4m4s 14,76 8277 V1 8
32 Dessart Adrien Sans 0h47m14s 4m4s 14,73 8262 SE 15
33 Van Hulle François Fc Poulpy 0h47m16s 4m4s 14,72 8253 SE 16
34 Sottiau Julien Trigt 0h47m24s 4m5s 14,68 8236 SE 17
35 Moulin Rémy Havignoble 0h47m26s 4m5s 14,67 8228 SE 18
36 Moulin Jordy Popuelles Dr... 0h47m26s 4m5s 14,67 8223 SE 19
37 Delva Christian Accros 5 Clo... 0h47m29s 4m6s 14,65 8213 V1 9
38 Chamart Florent Sans 0h47m44s 4m7s 14,58 8187 SE 20
39 Vandeputte Christophe Jc Herinnes 0h47m56s 4m8s 14,51 8164 V1 10
40 Sottiaux Sébastien Farmers Club 0h48m3s 4m9s 14,48 8148 V1 11
41 Crepin Benoit Sans 0h48m4s 4m9s 14,47 8142 SE 21
42 Thill Benjamin Sans 0h48m13s 4m9s 14,43 8124 EH 5
43 Meurisse Paul Jc Herinnes 0h48m13s 4m9s 14,43 8118 SE 22
44 Delvigne Julien Templeuve 0h48m15s 4m10s 14,42 8110 SE 23
45 Vancompernolle Benoit Sans 0h48m28s 4m11s 14,35 8087 SE 24
46 Devianne Romain Sans 0h48m31s 4m11s 14,34 8077 EH 6
47 Lemoine Samuel Cap Team 0h48m34s 4m11s 14,32 8068 V1 12
48 Hocedez Ariste Popuelles Dr... 0h48m37s 4m11s 14,31 8058 SE 25
49 Pieraert Kevin Sans 0h48m39s 4m12s 14,30 8050 SE 26
50 Cabo Thibaut Havignoble 0h48m44s 4m12s 14,28 8038 SE 27
51 Lamont Michael Addm Ogy 0h48m52s 4m13s 14,24 8022 V1 13
52 Bauw Bruno Popuelles Dr... 0h48m55s 4m13s 14,22 8013 V2 6
53 Gustin Jeff Rc Estaimpuis 0h48m55s 4m13s 14,22 8007 SE 28
54 Decordier Henri Sans 0h48m56s 4m13s 14,22 8000 SE 29
55 Vermeulen Renaud Sans 0h48m58s 4m13s 14,21 7992 SE 30
56 Mairie Guillaume Sans 0h49m7s 4m14s 14,16 7974 EH 7
57 Demuynck Nicolas Sans 0h49m12s 4m14s 14,14 7963 SE 31
58 Dujardin Virginie Les Noix De ... 0h49m13s 4m15s 14,13 7955 A1 1
59 Soldai Patrick Halluin 0h49m16s 4m15s 14,12 7946 V3 1
60 De Poorter Samuel Rocco Team 0h49m18s 4m15s 14,11 7938 V1 14
61 Marghem Anthonin Sans 0h49m21s 4m15s 14,10 7930 EH 8
62 Rozel Gauthier Sukcestfou 0h49m23s 4m15s 14,09 7921 V1 15
63 Choteau Ludovic Coach Running 0h49m26s 4m16s 14,07 7911 SE 32
64 Dervaux Gaëtan Pipaix 0h49m38s 4m17s 14,02 7891 V1 16
65 Hache Fabien Sans 0h49m41s 4m17s 14,00 7882 SE 33
66 Depauw Emmanuel Cap Team 0h49m43s 4m17s 13,99 7873 V2 7
67 Saussez Jérôme Sans 0h49m44s 4m17s 13,99 7867 SE 34
68 Velghe Jean Pipaix 0h49m48s 4m18s 13,97 7856 V2 8
69 Henry Frédéric Running Safe 0h49m52s 4m18s 13,95 7845 SE 35
70 Braye Laurent Sans 0h49m54s 4m18s 13,94 7837 V1 17
71 Petit Maxime Sans 0h49m58s 4m18s 13,92 7826 EH 9
72 Bonnier Mathieu Pipaix 0h50m1s 4m19s 13,91 7817 V1 18
73 Petit Julien Sans 0h50m6s 4m19s 13,88 7805 EH 10
74 Brousse Jerome Rc Estaimpuis 0h50m8s 4m19s 13,88 7797 V1 19
75 Toulot Vince Sans 0h50m16s 4m20s 13,84 7782 EH 11
76 Dumoulin Rudi Coach Running 0h50m25s 4m21s 13,80 7766 V2 9
77 Michel Bruno Rusta 0h50m32s 4m21s 13,77 7751 V1 20
78 Dieryck Pascal Sans 0h50m36s 4m22s 13,75 7740 V2 10
79 Fourdin Vincent Kervassin 0h50m38s 4m22s 13,74 7732 SE 36
80 Stocman Yannick Cap Team 0h50m42s 4m22s 13,72 7723 V1 21
81 Deman Maxime Templeuve 0h50m42s 4m22s 13,72 7716 SE 37
82 Stoclet Fabian Sans 0h50m44s 4m22s 13,71 7708 SE 38
83 Castelyn Mathieu Running Safe 0h50m45s 4m22s 13,71 7703 SE 39
84 Jouret Julien B Betes De C... 0h50m45s 4m22s 13,71 7696 SE 40
85 Gilquain Patrick Et Chievres 0h50m50s 4m23s 13,68 7684 V1 22
86 Delabie Kévin Sans 0h50m55s 4m23s 13,66 7673 SE 41
87 Leclercq Benoît Coach Running 0h50m57s 4m24s 13,66 7666 V1 23
88 Clinquart Gilles Coach Running 0h50m57s 4m24s 13,65 7660 SE 42
89 Hankenne Grégory Sans 0h50m59s 4m24s 13,65 7653 SE 43
90 Baveye Simon Sans 0h51m1s 4m24s 13,64 7645 SE 44
91 Bogemans Sébastien Jc Herinnes 0h51m4s 4m24s 13,62 7635 SE 45
92 Snp Sid-Ali Jc Blandain 0h51m9s 4m25s 13,60 7624 SE 46
93 Van Ceunebroeck Michel Jc Des Collines 0h51m13s 4m25s 13,58 7613 V2 11
94 Bevernaegie Chris Sans 0h51m14s 4m25s 13,58 7607 V1 24
95 Delannoy Frédéric Sans 0h51m14s 4m25s 13,58 7602 V1 25
96 Vandenberghe Louis Popuelles Dr... 0h51m14s 4m25s 13,58 7596 SE 47
97 Degryse Quentin Runninggeek 0h51m15s 4m25s 13,57 7589 SE 48
98 Minet Jimmy Et Enghien 0h51m15s 4m25s 13,57 7584 SE 49
99 Dillies Edouard Les Gens D Ere 0h51m16s 4m25s 13,57 7577 SE 50
100 Dillies Bernard Farmers Club 0h51m18s 4m25s 13,56 7569 V2 12
101 Dhondt Gil Pipaix 0h51m19s 4m25s 13,56 7563 SE 51
102 Grulois Samuël Judo Top Niveau 0h51m25s 4m26s 13,53 7549 V1 26
103 Liekens Denis Courir A Bai... 0h51m26s 4m26s 13,52 7543 V1 27
104 Camberlin Laurent Popuelles Dr... 0h51m28s 4m26s 13,52 7536 SE 52
105 Mariage Michel Bac 0h51m29s 4m26s 13,51 7529 V3 2
106 Gobbe Nicolas Popuelles Dr... 0h51m29s 4m26s 13,51 7523 SE 53
107 Debroux Stefan Sans 0h51m34s 4m27s 13,49 7512 V1 28
108 Lejeune Simon Havignoble 0h51m36s 4m27s 13,48 7504 SE 54
109 Leclercq Eddy Kain B 0h51m39s 4m27s 13,47 7496 V3 3
110 Cardon Fabrice Sans 0h51m39s 4m27s 13,47 7489 V1 29
111 Simon Jason Sans 0h51m41s 4m27s 13,46 7482 SE 55
112 Dorchy Quentin Templeuve 0h51m44s 4m28s 13,45 7473 V1 30
113 Mahiez David Coach Running 0h51m49s 4m28s 13,43 7462 V1 31
114 Vroman Mathéo Sans 0h51m51s 4m28s 13,41 7453 EH 12
115 Brocart Charles Jc Sainghin ... 0h51m53s 4m28s 13,41 7446 V1 32
116 Houdart Charles Sans 0h51m56s 4m29s 13,40 7437 EH 13
117 Derreumaux David Templeuve 0h51m56s 4m29s 13,39 7431 V1 33
118 Santy Rudy Coach Running 0h51m57s 4m29s 13,39 7425 V2 13
119 Bacro Antoine Coach Running 0h52m0s 4m29s 13,38 7416 SE 56
120 Berben Rémi Sans 0h52m4s 4m29s 13,36 7406 SE 57
121 Gaillet Christophe Templeuve 0h52m10s 4m30s 13,34 7393 V1 34
122 Mailly Albert Sans 0h52m14s 4m30s 13,32 7383 SE 58
123 Moulin Cédric Les Gens D Ere 0h52m14s 4m30s 13,32 7377 SE 59
124 Brichaut Olivier Sans 0h52m15s 4m30s 13,31 7371 V1 35
125 Descarpentries Fabrice Running Safe 0h52m19s 4m31s 13,30 7361 V1 36
126 Clerx Vincent Pipaix 0h52m20s 4m31s 13,29 7354 V1 37
127 Samain Anthony Coach Running 0h52m21s 4m31s 13,29 7348 V1 38
128 Le Gall Frederic Sans 0h52m24s 4m31s 13,28 7339 V1 39
129 Brotcorne Maxime Brodi Team 0h52m24s 4m31s 13,27 7333 EH 14
130 Bourguignon Felix Velaines 0h52m26s 4m31s 13,27 7326 EH 15
131 Clement Georges Pipaix 0h52m27s 4m31s 13,26 7319 SE 60
132 Guizard Olivier Sans 0h52m28s 4m31s 13,26 7313 V2 14
133 Thulier Kevin Sans 0h52m33s 4m32s 13,24 7301 SE 61
134 Colin Laurent Sans 0h52m43s 4m33s 13,19 7284 V1 40
135 Duthoit Bénédicte Jc Herinnes 0h52m45s 4m33s 13,19 7276 A1 2
136 Bury Gaylord Templeuve 0h52m47s 4m33s 13,18 7269 SE 62
137 Putman Claude Jcsa 0h52m55s 4m34s 13,15 7254 V2 15
138 Lebailly Anthony Pipaix 0h52m58s 4m34s 13,13 7245 SE 63
139 Verstraete Vincent Sans 0h53m1s 4m34s 13,12 7236 V1 41
140 Roart Vincent Popuelles Dr... 0h53m7s 4m35s 13,10 7224 V1 42
141 Marginet Olivier Jc Herinnes 0h53m7s 4m35s 13,09 7218 V1 43
142 Geets Cédric Sans 0h53m8s 4m35s 13,09 7212 SE 64
143 Thirionet Cédric Sans 0h53m10s 4m35s 13,08 7205 V1 44
144 Dewaelle Michel Rc Estaimpuis 0h53m10s 4m35s 13,08 7199 V1 45
145 Leclercq Dominique Les Eclates ... 0h53m15s 4m35s 13,07 7189 EH 16
146 Amalfi Delio Sans 0h53m18s 4m36s 13,05 7179 SE 65
147 Putman Steve Pipaix 0h53m21s 4m36s 13,04 7170 SE 66
148 Thirionet Robinson Sans 0h53m23s 4m36s 13,03 7163 EH 17
149 Busiau Patrice Sans 0h53m24s 4m36s 13,03 7157 SE 67
150 Dujardin Catherine Les Noix De ... 0h53m25s 4m36s 13,02 7150 DA 1
151 Taskin Kenan Running Safe 0h53m25s 4m36s 13,02 7144 SE 68
152 Roelens Marc-Olivier Jupiteam 0h53m29s 4m37s 13,01 7135 V1 46
153 Derycke Vincent Mmm 0h53m31s 4m37s 13,00 7127 V2 16
154 Flammia Francois Sans 0h53m31s 4m37s 13,00 7121 SE 69
155 Vandenbulcke Guillaume Sans 0h53m34s 4m37s 12,99 7113 SE 70
156 Blondiaux Maxime Et Chievres 0h53m37s 4m37s 12,97 7104 SE 71
157 Westerlinck Stefaan Vastgoedbox 0h53m40s 4m38s 12,96 7095 V1 47
158 Savary Hugo Farmers Club 0h53m44s 4m38s 12,95 7085 V1 48
159 Baland Johan Farmers Club 0h53m45s 4m38s 12,94 7079 V1 49
160 Duhem Jonathan Sans 0h53m45s 4m38s 12,94 7073 SE 72
161 Spriet Frédéric Sans 0h53m51s 4m39s 12,92 7062 V1 50
162 Collie David Sans 0h53m53s 4m39s 12,91 7054 V1 51
163 Plumes Patrick Rc Estaimpuis 0h53m56s 4m39s 12,90 7045 V1 52
164 Minet Francois Templeuve 0h53m58s 4m39s 12,89 7038 SE 73
165 Spanneut Sébastien Running Safe 0h54m8s 4m40s 12,85 7020 V1 53
166 Van Driessche Damien Velaines 0h54m12s 4m40s 12,83 7011 V1 54
167 Foucart Marvin Sans 0h54m21s 4m41s 12,80 6996 SE 74
168 Deroubaix François Popuelles Dr... 0h54m23s 4m41s 12,79 6989 SE 75
169 Ledegank Kurt 4 To Run 0h54m25s 4m41s 12,78 6981 V1 55
170 Dupuis Arnaud Running Safe 0h54m27s 4m42s 12,78 6973 SE 76
171 Beghin Jean-François Popuelles Dr... 0h54m29s 4m42s 12,77 6966 V1 56
172 Horinque Yann Cndk 0h54m31s 4m42s 12,76 6958 EH 18
173 Mahieu Frédéric Coach Running 0h54m32s 4m42s 12,76 6951 V1 57
174 Van Renterghem Gwenaël Potes O Maltes 0h54m33s 4m42s 12,75 6945 SE 77
175 Van Belle Mathieu Sans 0h54m33s 4m42s 12,75 6939 SE 78
176 Lebrun Leon Sans 0h54m34s 4m42s 12,75 6933 EH 19
177 Semet Anaximandre Sans 0h54m34s 4m42s 12,75 6928 SE 79
178 Balcaen Philippe Sans 0h54m38s 4m43s 12,73 6918 V2 17
179 Willocq Christophe Running Safe 0h54m41s 4m43s 12,72 6910 V1 58
180 Platteau Louis Ath Athletisme 0h54m45s 4m43s 12,70 6899 EH 20
181 Deroubaix David Sans 0h54m46s 4m43s 12,70 6893 SE 80
182 Degobert Maximilien Sans 0h54m47s 4m43s 12,70 6886 EH 21
183 Bois Pierre-Henri Jc Blandain 0h54m48s 4m43s 12,69 6880 SE 81
184 Ceresse Louis Sans 0h54m53s 4m44s 12,67 6869 EH 22
185 Parmentier Jean-Claude Jcl 0h54m54s 4m44s 12,67 6863 V3 4
186 Vanderbeke Mathieu Sans 0h54m56s 4m44s 12,66 6855 SE 82
187 Giannone Aldo Templeuve 0h55m0s 4m44s 12,65 6846 V1 59
188 Toulot Nicolas Sans 0h55m3s 4m45s 12,64 6837 SE 83
189 Vanaerde Charlotte Coach Running 0h55m6s 4m45s 12,62 6828 DA 2
190 Piron Gilles Running Safe 0h55m9s 4m45s 12,61 6819 SE 84
191 Huyghe Emmanuel Jc Des Collines 0h55m11s 4m45s 12,60 6812 V1 60
192 Van Ussel Bruno Sans 0h55m12s 4m46s 12,60 6806 SE 85
193 De Roo Steeve Sans 0h55m16s 4m46s 12,59 6796 SE 86
194 Depreter Jacques Sans 0h55m16s 4m46s 12,59 6791 V1 61
195 Delcourt Benjamin Sans 0h55m17s 4m46s 12,58 6785 EH 23
196 Vancoppenolle Thibaut Sans 0h55m19s 4m46s 12,58 6777 SE 87
197 Binet Maxime Sans 0h55m20s 4m46s 12,57 6770 SE 88
198 De Cnudde Nathan Cndk 0h55m22s 4m46s 12,57 6763 EH 24
199 Henry Michel Jc Herinnes 0h55m24s 4m47s 12,55 6755 V1 62
200 Dervaux Philippe Templeuve 0h55m29s 4m47s 12,54 6744 V2 18
201 Lefebvre Jérôme Sans 0h55m32s 4m47s 12,53 6736 SE 89
202 Vandecasteele Thomas Sans 0h55m33s 4m47s 12,52 6730 SE 90
203 Lambelin Geoffrey Sans 0h55m35s 4m47s 12,52 6723 V1 63
204 Parent Charlotte Sans 0h55m38s 4m48s 12,50 6714 A1 3
205 Vandenbroucke Gino Jcl 0h55m38s 4m48s 12,50 6708 V2 19
206 Decock Michel Rc Estaimpuis 0h55m40s 4m48s 12,50 6701 V3 5
207 Tanghe Florine Prfm 0h55m41s 4m48s 12,49 6694 DA 3
208 Vervacke Christophe Velaines 0h55m42s 4m48s 12,49 6688 V2 20
209 Bossu Gauthier Sans 0h55m42s 4m48s 12,49 6682 SE 91
210 Stalens Jean-Philippe Sans 0h55m43s 4m48s 12,48 6676 V2 21
211 Dudeh Antoine Cefuc 0h55m52s 4m49s 12,45 6661 EH 25
212 Vanhauwaert Pierre Velaines 0h55m52s 4m49s 12,45 6656 V2 22
213 Scorniciel Julien Sans 0h55m57s 4m49s 12,43 6646 EH 26
214 Kargar Samani Khalil Cap Team 0h55m58s 4m49s 12,43 6639 V2 23
215 Delderenne Rémi Cndk 0h56m1s 4m50s 12,42 6631 EH 27
216 Devroede Norbert Popuelles Dr... 0h56m1s 4m50s 12,42 6625 V3 6
217 Lepoutre Vincent Sport Evasion 0h56m2s 4m50s 12,41 6618 V1 64
218 De Langhe Gilles Les Gens D Ere 0h56m4s 4m50s 12,41 6611 SE 92
219 Nieuwland Jean-François Les Chapelie... 0h56m7s 4m50s 12,40 6603 V1 65
220 Durant Luc Rscm 0h56m7s 4m50s 12,40 6597 V2 24
221 Diez Esteban Farmers Club 0h56m9s 4m50s 12,39 6590 V1 66
222 Bailey Edward Cap Team 0h56m11s 4m51s 12,38 6582 V1 67
223 Quintin Pierre Velaines 0h56m13s 4m51s 12,37 6575 V2 25
224 Wagnair Hugo Sans 0h56m15s 4m51s 12,37 6568 SE 93
225 Rosier David Sans 0h56m15s 4m51s 12,37 6562 V1 68
226 Lecomte Ludovic Sans 0h56m16s 4m51s 12,36 6556 V1 69
227 Vermeersch Olivier Jcl 0h56m17s 4m51s 12,36 6549 SE 94
228 Froissart Fabrice Spho 0h56m23s 4m52s 12,34 6538 V1 70
229 Boulanger Julien Coach Running 0h56m23s 4m52s 12,34 6532 SE 95
230 Moutiez Cécile Sans 0h56m24s 4m52s 12,33 6526 A2 1
231 Martin François Sans 0h56m25s 4m52s 12,33 6519 SE 96
232 Ceyx Arno Rusta 0h56m29s 4m52s 12,31 6510 EH 28
233 Saudemont Frédéric Kervassin 0h56m34s 4m53s 12,30 6499 V2 26
234 Rogge Johan Sans 0h56m37s 4m53s 12,29 6491 V4 1
235 Vandenbulcke Arnaud Rc Estaimpuis 0h56m38s 4m53s 12,28 6485 V1 71
236 Demaret Christophe Tortues Mesl... 0h56m39s 4m53s 12,28 6479 V1 72
237 Decleve Benoit Potes O Maltes 0h56m40s 4m53s 12,27 6472 SE 97
238 Ghislain Thierry Rc Estaimpuis 0h56m45s 4m54s 12,26 6462 V1 73
239 Deconinck Christian Kain B 0h56m49s 4m54s 12,24 6452 V2 27
240 Duret Christophe Les Eclates ... 0h56m50s 4m54s 12,24 6446 V1 74
241 Vandenbulcke Caroline Sans 0h56m52s 4m54s 12,23 6438 DA 4
242 Desmyter Laurence Tortues Mesl... 0h56m57s 4m55s 12,21 6428 DA 5
243 Winand Alexandre Sans 0h57m0s 4m55s 12,20 6419 EH 29
244 Libert Thierry Et Enghien 0h57m2s 4m55s 12,20 6412 V1 75
245 Petit Jean-Louis Team Running 46 0h57m3s 4m55s 12,19 6406 V1 76
246 Decroïe Alain Addm Ogy 0h57m5s 4m55s 12,19 6399 V2 28
247 Verdy Jacques Kain B 0h57m15s 4m56s 12,15 6383 V3 7
248 De Rouck Frédéric Potes O Maltes 0h57m19s 4m56s 12,13 6373 V1 77
249 Van Den Brulle Roland Tortues Mesl... 0h57m20s 4m57s 12,13 6367 V3 8
250 Berton Jean-Marc Sans 0h57m21s 4m57s 12,13 6361 V2 29
251 Van Cauwenberghe Tom Option Sport... 0h57m24s 4m57s 12,12 6352 EH 30
252 Truant Philip Xtra Time Ru... 0h57m25s 4m57s 12,11 6346 SE 98
253 Nef Ludovic Jupiteam 0h57m26s 4m57s 12,11 6340 V1 78
254 Duponcheel Benoît Jcl 0h57m28s 4m57s 12,11 6333 V1 79
255 Platteau Emmanuel Et Chievres 0h57m29s 4m57s 12,10 6326 V1 80
256 Daye Stéphane-César Les Noix De ... 0h57m29s 4m57s 12,10 6320 SE 99
257 Deboever Guillaume Sans 0h57m31s 4m57s 12,10 6314 SE 100
258 Mailly Hervé Sans 0h57m38s 4m58s 12,07 6302 SE 101
259 Klorek Fabrice Velaines 0h57m39s 4m58s 12,07 6295 V2 30
260 Lecocq Pierre Cap Team 0h57m42s 4m58s 12,05 6286 V2 31
261 Gougeon Maxime Sans 0h57m46s 4m59s 12,04 6277 SE 102
262 Noiret Louis Sans 0h57m48s 4m59s 12,04 6270 SE 103
263 Hajdu Valentin Running Safe 0h57m48s 4m59s 12,03 6264 SE 104
264 Prevost Marie Cecile Templeuve 0h57m50s 4m59s 12,03 6257 DA 6
265 Claerebout Louis Les Gars Lac... 0h57m54s 4m59s 12,02 6248 EH 31
266 Chapuis Fabien Les Eclates ... 0h57m55s 5m0s 12,01 6241 V1 81
267 Trinteler Simon Running Safe 0h58m1s 5m0s 11,99 6230 SE 105
268 Dufrenne Quentin Sans 0h58m2s 5m0s 11,99 6224 SE 106
269 Borms Nathalie Run 4 Fun 0h58m3s 5m0s 11,98 6218 A1 4
270 Dierick Yannick Sans 0h58m5s 5m0s 11,98 6210 EH 32
271 Knockaert Guillaume Team Running 46 0h58m7s 5m1s 11,97 6204 SE 107
272 Delhaye Laurent Hergnies 0h58m11s 5m1s 11,96 6194 SE 108
273 Silva Francesco Bac 0h58m14s 5m1s 11,94 6186 SE 109
274 Foucart Simon Jupiteam 0h58m25s 5m2s 11,91 6169 V1 82
275 Wiseur Alexis Et Chievres 0h58m28s 5m2s 11,90 6162 SE 110
276 Magnier Sophie Jc Des Collines 0h58m28s 5m2s 11,90 6156 A1 5
277 Matthys Pascal Velaines 0h58m29s 5m2s 11,89 6150 V1 83
278 Amorison David Kervassin 0h58m30s 5m3s 11,89 6143 SE 111
279 Delcampe Maxime Sans 0h58m33s 5m3s 11,88 6135 SE 112
280 Ergo Philippe Jc Herinnes 0h58m34s 5m3s 11,88 6129 V1 84
281 Bataille Claude Rc Estaimpuis 0h58m35s 5m3s 11,87 6122 V3 9
282 De Clerck Laurine Sans 0h58m36s 5m3s 11,87 6116 ED 1
283 Simonart Christophe Sans 0h58m37s 5m3s 11,87 6110 SE 113
284 Ryckaert Alain Tortues Mesl... 0h58m39s 5m3s 11,86 6103 V1 85
285 Dupuis Adrien Sans 0h58m40s 5m3s 11,86 6096 SE 114
286 Braquenier Benoît B Betes De C... 0h58m40s 5m3s 11,86 6091 V1 86
287 Gerin Remi Les Gars Lac... 0h58m41s 5m4s 11,85 6084 EH 33
288 Fevrier Kevin Monts Et Col... 0h58m43s 5m4s 11,85 6077 SE 115
289 Vanoverskelds Dominique Jcsa 0h58m45s 5m4s 11,84 6070 V2 32
290 Lemaitre Michel Jc Herinnes 0h58m50s 5m4s 11,82 6060 V2 33
291 Deceuninck Laurence Sans 0h58m50s 5m4s 11,82 6054 A1 6
292 Vandenbulcke Ruben Sans 0h58m51s 5m4s 11,82 6049 SE 116
293 Mestdagh André Spho 0h58m53s 5m5s 11,81 6041 V2 34
294 Nève Frédéric Sans 0h58m53s 5m5s 11,81 6035 V1 87
295 Delcampe Laure Bac 0h58m56s 5m5s 11,80 6027 DA 7
296 Bohems André Accros 5 Clo... 0h58m57s 5m5s 11,80 6021 V2 35
297 Van Den Haute Herman Addm Ogy 0h59m5s 5m6s 11,77 6008 V3 10
298 Watté Xavier Run 4 Fun 0h59m7s 5m6s 11,77 6001 V2 36
299 Bernard Arnaud Octavie 0h59m9s 5m6s 11,76 5993 EH 34
300 Dacheville Aurelien Jupiteam 0h59m11s 5m6s 11,75 5986 SE 117
301 Bauts Yves Rc Estaimpuis 0h59m14s 5m6s 11,74 5978 V3 11
302 Delhez Noé Sans 0h59m15s 5m6s 11,74 5972 EH 35
303 Bruneau Chantal Pipaix 0h59m16s 5m7s 11,74 5966 A2 2
304 Bourlet Jean-Philippe Sans 0h59m17s 5m7s 11,73 5959 V1 88
305 Thieffry Jean-François Running Safe 0h59m18s 5m7s 11,73 5953 V1 89
306 Grulois Emmanuel Sans 0h59m26s 5m7s 11,70 5940 V1 90
307 Carlier Gilles Sans 0h59m28s 5m8s 11,70 5933 SE 118
308 Eschmann Olivier Sans 0h59m29s 5m8s 11,69 5927 SE 119
309 Dumoulin Sylvie Rocco Team 0h59m29s 5m8s 11,69 5921 A1 7
310 Leblanc Carine Sans 0h59m32s 5m8s 11,68 5913 A2 3
311 Sylvart Thomas Octavie 0h59m34s 5m8s 11,68 5906 EH 36
312 Platevoet Grégoire Sans 0h59m34s 5m8s 11,68 5901 SE 120
313 Dubar Jean-Yves Jc Blandain 0h59m34s 5m8s 11,68 5895 SE 121
314 Vandenberghe Arthur Bac 0h59m37s 5m8s 11,67 5887 EH 37
315 Ratieuville Patrick Sans 0h59m37s 5m8s 11,67 5881 V2 37
316 Westrade Bruno Jc Herinnes 0h59m38s 5m8s 11,66 5875 V1 91
317 Werrebrouck Blaise Sans 0h59m39s 5m9s 11,66 5869 V2 38
318 Lefebvre Ronald Rc Estaimpuis 0h59m40s 5m9s 11,66 5863 V1 92
319 Delporte Tony Xtra Time Ru... 0h59m40s 5m9s 11,66 5857 V1 93
320 Vanooteghem Pierre Jcl 0h59m41s 5m9s 11,66 5851 SE 122
321 Naessens Nathalie Jcl 0h59m41s 5m9s 11,66 5846 A2 4
322 Collie Marie-Jo Velaines 0h59m44s 5m9s 11,65 5838 A3 1
323 Roty Michel Kain B 0h59m45s 5m9s 11,64 5831 V4 2
324 Debaes Mathieu Cndk 0h59m48s 5m9s 11,63 5823 SE 123
325 Pennequin Sacha Ac St Sauveu... 0h59m49s 5m9s 11,63 5816 SE 124
326 De Rodder Éric Bac 0h59m50s 5m9s 11,63 5811 V2 39
327 Dupilet Jérémie Sans 0h59m52s 5m10s 11,62 5803 SE 125
328 Duprez Fabien Sans 0h59m56s 5m10s 11,61 5794 V1 94
329 Vanslembrouck Hubert Cap Team 1h0m0s 5m10s 11,59 5786 V1 95
330 Vandemeulebroucke Kevin Rc Estaimpuis 1h0m3s 5m11s 11,58 5777 SE 126
331 Lucas Philippe Templeuve 1h0m14s 5m12s 11,55 5762 V2 40
332 Roos Joël Run 4 Fun 1h0m21s 5m12s 11,53 5750 V2 41
333 Bachelet Jean-Pierre Jcl 1h0m21s 5m12s 11,52 5744 V2 42
334 Geenens Bruno Jc Herinnes 1h0m22s 5m12s 11,52 5739 V2 43
335 Odvart Xavier Rc Estaimpuis 1h0m25s 5m12s 11,51 5730 V1 96
336 Cossement Caroline Popuelles Dr... 1h0m29s 5m13s 11,50 5722 A1 8
337 Delmarre Pierre Farmers Club 1h0m30s 5m13s 11,50 5715 V2 44
338 Deboever Francis Sans 1h0m40s 5m14s 11,47 5701 V2 45
339 Henris Tom Canaille Com... 1h0m41s 5m14s 11,46 5695 EH 38
340 Grulois Arthur Sans 1h0m43s 5m14s 11,46 5688 EH 39
341 Carpentier Sylvie Running Safe 1h0m48s 5m14s 11,44 5678 DA 8
342 Descamps Nicolas Running Safe 1h0m49s 5m15s 11,44 5672 SE 127
343 Nicolas Chadi Cap Team 1h0m52s 5m15s 11,43 5664 V1 97
344 Stevens Laurent Accros 5 Clo... 1h0m58s 5m15s 11,41 5653 V1 98
345 Vandenbulcke Maxime Sans 1h0m58s 5m15s 11,41 5647 SE 128
346 Lecat Daniel Accros 5 Clo... 1h1m0s 5m16s 11,40 5641 V2 46
347 Plasman Alexandre Sans 1h1m0s 5m16s 11,40 5635 SE 129
348 Bacq Théophile Sans 1h1m1s 5m16s 11,40 5629 EH 40
349 Henry Thomas Sans 1h1m3s 5m16s 11,39 5622 V2 47
350 Raviart Philippe Pipaix 1h1m4s 5m16s 11,39 5616 V2 48
351 Christiaens Etienne Sans 1h1m5s 5m16s 11,39 5609 V3 12
352 Duchatelet Xavier Sans 1h1m6s 5m16s 11,38 5603 SE 130
353 Hovine Constantin Farmers Club 1h1m7s 5m16s 11,38 5596 V2 49
354 Coeuret Michel Bac 1h1m8s 5m16s 11,38 5590 V4 3
355 Salamone Lenny Les Amis Jog... 1h1m10s 5m16s 11,37 5583 EH 41
356 Lebrun Antoine Sans 1h1m11s 5m16s 11,37 5577 SE 131
357 Wyseur Jeanne Coach Running 1h1m15s 5m17s 11,36 5568 ED 2
358 Bourgi Patrick B Betes De C... 1h1m18s 5m17s 11,35 5560 V2 50
359 Bauts Pieter Sans 1h1m19s 5m17s 11,34 5554 V1 99
360 Verheyen Yannick Option Sport... 1h1m20s 5m17s 11,34 5548 SE 132
361 Dewulf Grégory Coach Running 1h1m23s 5m17s 11,33 5540 V2 51
362 Brabant Nicolas Bac 1h1m23s 5m17s 11,33 5534 SE 133
363 Delbecq Fabrice Qpuc 1h1m24s 5m18s 11,33 5528 V1 100
364 Guerin Nathan Sans 1h1m25s 5m18s 11,32 5521 EH 42
365 Deveux Stéphane B Betes De C... 1h1m27s 5m18s 11,32 5514 V1 101
366 De Craene Thomas Sans 1h1m27s 5m18s 11,32 5509 EH 43
367 Bernard Remy Octavie 1h1m29s 5m18s 11,31 5502 EH 44
368 Deslee Eric Kain B 1h1m30s 5m18s 11,31 5496 V2 52
369 De Bodt Didier Sans 1h1m30s 5m18s 11,31 5490 V1 102
370 Parent Sabine Farmers Club 1h1m31s 5m18s 11,31 5484 A1 9
371 Constant Sylvain Coach Running 1h1m34s 5m18s 11,30 5476 V1 103
372 Ryckebosch Ludwig B Betes De C... 1h1m34s 5m18s 11,30 5471 V2 53
373 Dumortier Johan Sans 1h1m38s 5m19s 11,28 5462 V1 104
374 Masai Christian Kain B 1h1m40s 5m19s 11,28 5455 V3 13
375 Gastelblum Arnaud Mmm 1h1m42s 5m19s 11,27 5448 SE 134
376 Vanooteghem Patrick Jcl 1h1m45s 5m19s 11,26 5440 V2 54
377 Choteau Bastien Sans 1h1m49s 5m20s 11,25 5431 SE 135
378 Deweerd Kevin Sans 1h1m52s 5m20s 11,24 5423 SE 136
379 Dequecker Vadim Sans 1h1m57s 5m20s 11,23 5413 EH 45
380 Demaeseneire Michaël As Thurawa 1h1m59s 5m21s 11,22 5406 V1 105
381 Andre Benjamin Sans 1h2m0s 5m21s 11,22 5400 EH 46
382 Chiacchia Rocco Sans 1h2m1s 5m21s 11,22 5394 V2 55
383 Baudens David Sans 1h2m2s 5m21s 11,21 5388 V2 56
384 Delcroix Enzo Sans 1h2m6s 5m21s 11,20 5379 EH 47
385 Mestdagh Vincent Jc Herinnes 1h2m14s 5m22s 11,18 5367 V2 57
386 Drouillon Clément   1h2m16s 5m22s 11,17 5359 SE 137
387 Bruggeman Joseph Jupiteam 1h2m17s 5m22s 11,17 5354 SE 138
388 Dejonghe Sebastien Jc Blandain 1h2m19s 5m22s 11,16 5347 V1 106
389 Rustin Jean-Jacques Spho 1h2m23s 5m23s 11,15 5338 V2 58
390 De Craene Jean-Philippe Sans 1h2m27s 5m23s 11,14 5329 V1 107
391 Van Coppenolle Guillaume Sans 1h2m28s 5m23s 11,14 5323 SE 139
392 Quevy Didier Mmm 1h2m29s 5m23s 11,13 5317 V2 59
393 Cortvrint Henri Spho 1h2m32s 5m23s 11,12 5308 V2 60
394 Pamelard Julien Jupiteam 1h2m41s 5m24s 11,10 5296 SE 140
395 Cleewwerch Stephane Rc Estaimpuis 1h2m42s 5m24s 11,09 5290 V2 61
396 Duhem Gérard Bac 1h2m42s 5m24s 11,09 5284 V2 62
397 Debuysschere Gauthier Sans 1h2m44s 5m24s 11,09 5278 V1 108
398 Duponcheel Jean-Claude Rc Estaimpuis 1h2m50s 5m25s 11,07 5267 V2 63
399 Detrain Stephane Jupiteam 1h2m51s 5m25s 11,07 5261 SE 141
400 Juste David Jupiteam 1h2m51s 5m25s 11,07 5255 V1 109
401 Van Houtte Simon Sans 1h2m52s 5m25s 11,06 5249 SE 142
402 Toulot Vincent Etm 1h2m53s 5m25s 11,06 5243 V2 64
403 Delencre Bastien Sans 1h2m54s 5m25s 11,06 5237 EH 48
404 Mahee Marc Jc Des Collines 1h2m54s 5m25s 11,06 5231 V2 65
405 Delhaye Jean Jacques Runninggeek 1h2m55s 5m25s 11,06 5225 V1 110
406 D Hont Robert Vac Beveren-... 1h2m57s 5m26s 11,05 5218 V4 4
407 Van Eeckhout Dirk Vac Beveren-... 1h2m57s 5m26s 11,05 5212 V2 66
408 Gilleman Pierre Sans 1h2m59s 5m26s 11,04 5205 V2 67
409 Montignie Damien Team Running 46 1h3m1s 5m26s 11,04 5199 SE 143
410 Barbier Helene Joggeurs En ... 1h3m2s 5m26s 11,04 5192 DA 9
411 Galand Morgan Team Running 46 1h3m2s 5m26s 11,04 5187 SE 144
412 Deboever Bernard Sans 1h3m3s 5m26s 11,03 5181 V1 111
413 Bartioux Simon Sans 1h3m4s 5m26s 11,03 5175 EH 49
414 Van Den Brulle Veerle Sans 1h3m4s 5m26s 11,03 5169 A1 10
415 Lefebvre Rémy Sans 1h3m5s 5m26s 11,03 5163 EH 50
416 Herlin Fabrice Jc Des Collines 1h3m5s 5m26s 11,03 5157 V2 68
417 Courault Arnaud Canaille Com... 1h3m8s 5m27s 11,02 5150 EH 51
418 Delcroix Hugo Canaille Com... 1h3m8s 5m27s 11,02 5144 EH 52
419 N Y Sans 1h3m9s 5m27s 11,02 5138 V1 112
420 Delangre Amélie Farmers Club 1h3m9s 5m27s 11,02 5133 A1 11
421 Vinchant Ariane Sans 1h3m9s 5m27s 11,01 5127 A1 12
422 Cosaert Hugues Mmm 1h3m10s 5m27s 11,01 5121 V3 14
423 Tilleul Carine Et Chievres 1h3m11s 5m27s 11,01 5114 A1 13
424 Juchtmans Pierre Et Chievres 1h3m16s 5m27s 10,99 5105 V2 69
425 Flavignie Gérard Sans 1h3m17s 5m27s 10,99 5099 V3 15
426 Audoor Alain Velaines 1h3m20s 5m28s 10,98 5091 V3 16
427 Froissart David Team Running 46 1h3m23s 5m28s 10,98 5084 V1 113
428 Vanrobays Marie-Laure Coach Running 1h3m25s 5m28s 10,97 5077 DA 10
429 Hennebicq Laurent Pipaix 1h3m26s 5m28s 10,97 5071 V2 70
430 Roccaro Giuseppe Running Safe 1h3m31s 5m29s 10,95 5061 V2 71
431 Vervacke Raphaël Sans 1h3m32s 5m29s 10,95 5054 SE 145
432 La Haise Olivier Jc Blandain 1h3m36s 5m29s 10,94 5046 V2 72
433 Conil Nicolas Templeuve 1h3m41s 5m29s 10,92 5037 SE 146
434 Weytsman Céline #r4t 1h3m42s 5m29s 10,92 5031 DA 11
435 Debaisieux Iace Sans 1h3m46s 5m30s 10,91 5022 EH 53
436 Castelain Mathias Jcsa 1h3m48s 5m30s 10,90 5015 EH 54
437 Pirotte Jarno Jcsa 1h3m49s 5m30s 10,90 5009 EH 55
438 Peeters Joël Pipaix 1h3m51s 5m30s 10,90 5002 V2 73
439 Devroey Vanessa Running Safe 1h3m52s 5m30s 10,89 4996 A1 14
440 Demitri Cosimo Tortues Mesl... 1h3m53s 5m30s 10,89 4989 V3 17
441 Pottiez Jean-Luc Velaines 1h3m57s 5m31s 10,88 4981 V2 74
442 Safy Yves Sans 1h4m0s 5m31s 10,87 4973 V1 114
443 Snoeck Felipe Velaines 1h4m1s 5m31s 10,87 4967 SE 147
444 Grulois Bertrand Sans 1h4m3s 5m31s 10,86 4960 V1 115
445 Horinque Justine Cndk 1h4m4s 5m31s 10,86 4954 ED 3
446 Chantry Louis Popuelles Dr... 1h4m5s 5m31s 10,86 4948 V2 75
447 Debels Ophélie Ecla 1h4m7s 5m32s 10,85 4941 DA 12
448 La Marche Dominique Jc Blandain 1h4m10s 5m32s 10,84 4932 V1 116
449 Delfosse Marie Accros 5 Clo... 1h4m13s 5m32s 10,83 4925 DA 13
450 Bonte Laurence Jcpmf Pecq 1h4m14s 5m32s 10,83 4919 A2 5
451 Salomé Michel Accros 5 Clo... 1h4m14s 5m32s 10,83 4913 V2 76
452 Vantyghem Alain Sans 1h4m16s 5m32s 10,82 4907 V3 18
453 Dervaux Jean-Paul Sans 1h4m18s 5m33s 10,82 4900 V3 19
454 Noullez Christian Velaines 1h4m19s 5m33s 10,81 4893 V3 20
455 Callens Jean-Gonzague Sans 1h4m20s 5m33s 10,81 4887 V2 77
456 Van Hee Olivier Sans 1h4m22s 5m33s 10,81 4880 V2 78
457 Catteau Vincent Rc Estaimpuis 1h4m23s 5m33s 10,80 4874 V2 79
458 Wattiez Michael Sans 1h4m24s 5m33s 10,80 4868 SE 148
459 Planchon Jean-Claude Sans 1h4m28s 5m33s 10,79 4860 V2 80
460 Vercruyssen Emeric Sans 1h4m33s 5m34s 10,78 4850 SE 149
461 Debaisieux Kévin Sans 1h4m33s 5m34s 10,78 4844 SE 150
462 Andrieu Michael Sans 1h4m34s 5m34s 10,77 4838 V1 117
463 Nyssen Yannick Sans 1h4m37s 5m34s 10,76 4830 V1 118
464 Bernard Katty Running Safe 1h4m39s 5m34s 10,76 4824 A1 15
465 Frédéric Jean-Pierre Bac 1h4m39s 5m34s 10,76 4818 V1 119
466 Wielemans Daniel B Betes De C... 1h4m45s 5m35s 10,74 4809 V1 120
467 Hempte Sylvie Velaines 1h4m51s 5m35s 10,73 4799 A2 6
468 Huain Cyrille Sans 1h4m55s 5m36s 10,72 4790 SE 151
469 Moulin Anne B Betes De C... 1h4m59s 5m36s 10,70 4781 A1 16
470 Debels Olivier Ecla Landas 1h5m6s 5m37s 10,68 4771 V1 121
471 Verschoore Laura Sans 1h5m12s 5m37s 10,67 4761 DA 14
472 Scorniciel Marylène Velaines 1h5m13s 5m37s 10,67 4755 A2 7
473 Hennebert Marie Rc Estaimpuis 1h5m21s 5m38s 10,64 4743 A1 17
474 Verdebout Jean-Michel Jc Herinnes 1h5m22s 5m38s 10,64 4737 V1 122
475 Douterlungne Hugo Sans 1h5m30s 5m39s 10,62 4726 SE 152
476 Dutranois Theo Sans 1h5m31s 5m39s 10,62 4719 EH 56
477 Henry Mathieu Jc Herinnes 1h5m33s 5m39s 10,61 4712 SE 153
478 Carpentier Jean-Michel Jc Herinnes 1h5m35s 5m39s 10,61 4706 V2 81
479 Demaret Justin Sans 1h5m39s 5m40s 10,60 4697 EH 57
480 Dermaut Tom Sans 1h5m39s 5m40s 10,59 4692 EH 58
481 Declercq Léna Rusta 1h5m41s 5m40s 10,59 4685 ED 4
482 Hondekyn Lisa Sans 1h5m43s 5m40s 10,58 4678 ED 5
483 Vandenbulcke Melanie Sans 1h5m45s 5m40s 10,58 4671 DA 15
484 Vanhoutte Geoffrey Sport Evasion 1h5m47s 5m40s 10,58 4665 SE 154
485 Plancq Amélia Les Gens D Ere 1h5m49s 5m40s 10,57 4657 DA 16
486 Masschelein Patricia Rc Estaimpuis 1h5m49s 5m40s 10,57 4652 A1 18
487 Picard Caroline Coach Running 1h6m0s 5m41s 10,54 4639 A1 19
488 Lemaire Perrine Rc Estaimpuis 1h6m3s 5m42s 10,53 4630 DA 17
489 Delfosse Fanny Coach Running 1h6m6s 5m42s 10,52 4623 A1 20
490 Neerdaels Guido Farmers Club 1h6m8s 5m42s 10,52 4616 V2 82
491 Scolas Benedicte Sans 1h6m9s 5m42s 10,52 4610 DA 18
492 Castagna Mario Addm Ogy 1h6m11s 5m42s 10,51 4603 V4 5
493 Verhaeghe Vincent Sans 1h6m16s 5m43s 10,50 4594 SE 155
494 Louette Julien Sans 1h6m22s 5m43s 10,48 4584 SE 156
495 Mahieu Eddy Pipaix 1h6m23s 5m43s 10,48 4578 V1 123
496 Deramaix Jean-Marie Team Running 46 1h6m24s 5m43s 10,48 4572 V3 21
497 Vandenbulcke Francis Sport Evasion 1h6m26s 5m44s 10,47 4565 V2 83
498 Axensalva Renaud Ac Beloeil 1h6m28s 5m44s 10,47 4559 V1 124
499 Delegnies Sylvain Sans 1h6m29s 5m44s 10,46 4552 SE 157
500 Carbonnelle Christiane Kain B 1h6m35s 5m44s 10,45 4542 A2 8
501 Goemaere Bart Sukcestfou 1h6m37s 5m45s 10,44 4536 V1 125
502 Jaivenois Luc Sans 1h6m38s 5m45s 10,44 4530 V1 126
503 Roman Kris Addm Ogy 1h6m42s 5m45s 10,43 4521 SE 158
504 Fastrez Christophe Oasis 1h6m47s 5m45s 10,42 4512 V1 127
505 D Odorico Maurine Coach Running 1h6m48s 5m46s 10,41 4506 DA 19
506 Roty Dominique Sans 1h6m56s 5m46s 10,39 4494 V2 84
507 Clinquart Jean-Christophe Road Running... 1h6m57s 5m46s 10,39 4489 V1 128
508 Marginet Thomas Jc Herinnes 1h7m1s 5m47s 10,38 4480 EH 59
509 Delecroix Victor Sans 1h7m1s 5m47s 10,38 4475 EH 60
510 Capo-Chichi Roland Sans 1h7m2s 5m47s 10,38 4469 SE 159
511 Leconte Brigitte Spho 1h7m14s 5m48s 10,35 4455 A2 9
512 Pluquet Eddy Sans 1h7m15s 5m48s 10,34 4449 V1 129
513 Desmet Gregory Velaines 1h7m15s 5m48s 10,34 4443 V1 130
514 Delcampe Jennifer Les Eclates ... 1h7m16s 5m48s 10,34 4437 DA 20
515 Morel Camille Sans 1h7m17s 5m48s 10,34 4431 DA 21
516 Delcoigne Pierre Velaines 1h7m18s 5m48s 10,34 4425 V1 131
517 Declercq Alban Les Chapelie... 1h7m21s 5m48s 10,33 4418 SE 160
518 Quivy Pascal Sans 1h7m26s 5m49s 10,31 4408 V1 132
519 Tanghe Pascal Prfm 1h7m35s 5m50s 10,29 4397 V2 85
520 Musumeci Bruno Jcsa 1h7m42s 5m50s 10,27 4386 V3 22
521 Duc Eric Jcsa 1h7m43s 5m50s 10,27 4381 V2 86
522 Decaluwé Pierre Cndk 1h7m43s 5m50s 10,27 4375 V3 23
523 Bonte Bérengère Jcpmf Pecq 1h7m45s 5m50s 10,27 4368 A1 21
524 Delhaye Pascal Jcpmf Pecq 1h7m46s 5m51s 10,27 4362 V2 87
525 Winand Jean-Yves Sans 1h7m46s 5m51s 10,26 4357 V1 133
526 Bernard Cécile Templeuve 1h7m47s 5m51s 10,26 4351 A1 22
527 Dugauquier Catherine Et Chievres 1h7m47s 5m51s 10,26 4345 DA 22
528 Declercq Yannick Les Chapelie... 1h7m50s 5m51s 10,25 4338 V1 134
529 Grulois Erik Jc Blandain 1h7m53s 5m51s 10,25 4330 V2 88
530 Douillet Frédéric Rc Estaimpuis 1h7m55s 5m51s 10,24 4323 V1 135
531 Grugeon Nicolas Sans 1h7m56s 5m51s 10,24 4317 V1 136
532 Martin Yves Kain B 1h8m2s 5m52s 10,22 4308 V3 24
533 Savro Ronald Sans 1h8m7s 5m52s 10,21 4299 V1 137
534 Houze Patrick Sans 1h8m9s 5m52s 10,21 4292 V1 138
535 Nottebaert Constance Sans 1h8m9s 5m52s 10,21 4286 DA 23
536 Viaene David Potes O Maltes 1h8m10s 5m53s 10,20 4280 V1 139
537 Deconinck Maxime Sans 1h8m18s 5m53s 10,18 4270 SE 161
538 Quesnoit Jeremy Team Running 46 1h8m18s 5m53s 10,18 4264 SE 162
539 Geurts Olivier Jc Herinnes 1h8m18s 5m53s 10,18 4258 V1 140
540 Devos Stephanie Sans 1h8m23s 5m54s 10,17 4250 DA 24
541 Bequet Yannick Spho 1h8m26s 5m54s 10,16 4242 A2 10
542 Marza Oana Maria Velaines 1h8m29s 5m54s 10,16 4235 DA 25
543 Lalleau Yannick Sans 1h8m31s 5m54s 10,15 4228 SE 163
544 Leplae Jean-Yves Floc 1h8m34s 5m55s 10,14 4220 V2 89
545 Desprez Angele Velaines 1h8m37s 5m55s 10,14 4213 A1 23
546 Slimani Peggy Running Safe 1h8m38s 5m55s 10,14 4207 A1 24
547 Wattecamps Frédéricq Sans 1h8m38s 5m55s 10,13 4201 V2 90
548 Vandevondele Florence Sans 1h8m39s 5m55s 10,13 4196 DA 26
549 Dubus Nathan Sans 1h8m42s 5m55s 10,13 4188 EH 61
550 Duveiller Laurence Sans 1h8m42s 5m55s 10,12 4183 A1 25
551 Dassonville Hélène Coach Running 1h8m46s 5m56s 10,11 4174 A1 26
552 Douillet Ronald Jc Blandain 1h8m50s 5m56s 10,11 4167 V2 91
553 Carrez Myriam Jc Des Collines 1h8m55s 5m56s 10,09 4158 A1 27
554 Mahieu David Coach Running 1h9m6s 5m57s 10,07 4145 V1 141
555 Ansciaux Guillaume Sans 1h9m9s 5m58s 10,06 4137 SE 164
556 Longepee Philippe Sans 1h9m20s 5m59s 10,03 4125 V2 92
557 Vandenhoven Benjamin Tri Ath 1h9m25s 5m59s 10,02 4116 SE 165
558 Derycker Pierre-Yves Sans 1h9m32s 6m0s 10,00 4106 SE 166
559 Ghyselings Valentin Templeuve 1h9m33s 6m0s 10,00 4099 SE 167
560 Slabbinck Jacques Spho 1h9m34s 6m0s 10,00 4093 V3 25
561 Ansciaux Philippe Sans 1h9m35s 6m0s 10,00 4087 V2 93
562 Verrue Francis Bac 1h9m40s 6m0s 9,98 4079 V4 6
563 Delcoigne Georges Run 4 Fun 1h9m44s 6m1s 9,97 4071 V2 94
564 Leersnyder Joel Velaines 1h9m44s 6m1s 9,97 4065 V4 7
565 Debaye Nicolas Sans 1h9m48s 6m1s 9,97 4057 SE 168
566 Debuysschere Sylvie Sans 1h9m48s 6m1s 9,96 4052 A1 28
567 Demaret Damien Sans 1h9m50s 6m1s 9,96 4045 SE 169
568 Vanderhaegen Jacques B Betes De C... 1h9m50s 6m1s 9,96 4039 V3 26
569 Lenoir Johan Sans 1h9m55s 6m2s 9,95 4031 SE 170
570 Profetto Michelangelo Rc Estaimpuis 1h9m56s 6m2s 9,95 4025 V2 95
571 Schoonooghe Erwin Velaines 1h9m58s 6m2s 9,94 4018 V1 142
572 Mailly Roland Jcsa 1h10m10s 6m3s 9,91 4005 V3 27
573 Biltresse Michel Kain B 1h10m13s 6m3s 9,91 3998 V4 8
574 Velghe Alice B Betes De C... 1h10m14s 6m3s 9,90 3991 DA 27
575 Leleux Christophe Sans 1h10m16s 6m3s 9,90 3985 SE 171
576 Baudart Isabelle Sans 1h10m16s 6m3s 9,90 3979 DA 28
577 Raviart Sophie Sans 1h10m22s 6m4s 9,89 3970 A1 29
578 Ghilgemyn Sandrine Running Safe 1h10m31s 6m5s 9,86 3959 A1 30
579 Sieuw Katrien Cndk 1h10m31s 6m5s 9,86 3953 SE 172
580 Lamant Guillaume Cndk 1h10m31s 6m5s 9,86 3948 SE 173
581 Leroy Audrey Jc Herinnes 1h10m31s 6m5s 9,86 3942 DA 29
582 Fervaille Fabienne Pipaix 1h10m35s 6m5s 9,86 3935 A2 11
583 Brouillard Dominique Sans 1h10m37s 6m5s 9,85 3928 V3 28
584 Solbreux Véronique Sans 1h10m43s 6m6s 9,84 3919 A1 31
585 Vanlancker Leo Sans 1h10m48s 6m6s 9,82 3910 EH 62
586 Bourgi Théo B Betes De C... 1h10m49s 6m6s 9,82 3904 SE 174
587 Delcambre Philippe B Betes De C... 1h10m50s 6m6s 9,82 3898 V1 143
588 Deberdt Dany Mmm 1h10m56s 6m7s 9,80 3888 V3 29
589 Petit Morgane Running Safe 1h10m58s 6m7s 9,80 3882 DA 30
590 Geenens Lise Jc Herinnes 1h10m59s 6m7s 9,80 3876 DA 31
591 Cordier Laurie Running Safe 1h11m1s 6m7s 9,79 3869 DA 32
592 Waeles Anne-Sophie Les Eclates ... 1h11m2s 6m7s 9,79 3863 A1 32
593 D Hondt Sandrine Jc Des Collines 1h11m3s 6m7s 9,79 3857 A1 33
594 Lemoine Christelle Sans 1h11m5s 6m8s 9,78 3850 A2 12
595 Delonville Daniel Velaines 1h11m7s 6m8s 9,78 3844 V3 30
596 Renaux Nancy Velaines 1h11m9s 6m8s 9,78 3837 A1 34
597 Frique Marie-Anne Sans 1h11m10s 6m8s 9,77 3831 A3 2
598 Beckers Céline Sans 1h11m16s 6m9s 9,76 3822 A2 13
599 Denierbe Noahn Cndk 1h11m21s 6m9s 9,75 3813 EH 63
600 Leman Inge Run 4 Fun 1h11m21s 6m9s 9,75 3808 A1 35
601 Glorieux Thierry Velaines 1h11m24s 6m9s 9,74 3800 V2 96
602 Noullez Céline Sans 1h11m28s 6m10s 9,73 3792 A1 36
603 Dubus Nicolas Sans 1h11m30s 6m10s 9,73 3786 EH 64
604 Collie Anne Sans 1h11m33s 6m10s 9,72 3779 A1 37
605 Denys Myriam Velaines 1h11m33s 6m10s 9,72 3773 A1 38
606 Lagneau Romain Sans 1h11m35s 6m10s 9,72 3767 EH 65
607 Boulanger Thibaut Rusta 1h11m38s 6m11s 9,71 3759 SE 175
608 Makelberge Carine Jc Des Collines 1h11m51s 6m12s 9,68 3746 A1 39
609 Bric Julien Cndk 1h11m53s 6m12s 9,68 3739 EH 66
610 Cornu Raymond Sans 1h12m1s 6m12s 9,66 3729 SE 176
611 Dubuisson Julie Popuelles Dr... 1h12m28s 6m15s 9,60 3707 DA 33
612 Berthe Véronique Jc Herinnes 1h12m28s 6m15s 9,60 3701 A2 14
613 Hamys Antoine Sans 1h12m36s 6m16s 9,58 3691 EH 67
614 Van Nerom Eddy Bayern Munchen 1h12m41s 6m16s 9,57 3682 V1 144
615 Delrue Sofie Sans 1h12m43s 6m16s 9,57 3676 A1 40
616 Coquelin Jordan Tts 1h12m43s 6m16s 9,56 3670 SE 177
617 Cornu Wesley Tts 1h12m46s 6m16s 9,56 3663 SE 178
618 Handekyn Maxime Sans 1h12m52s 6m17s 9,55 3654 EH 68
619 Lefebvre Antoine Sans 1h12m52s 6m17s 9,54 3649 EH 69
620 Declercq Anne-Sophie Bac 1h12m52s 6m17s 9,54 3643 A1 41
621 Pierquin Sabine Jc Herinnes 1h12m53s 6m17s 9,54 3637 A2 15
622 Bargibant Patrick Bac 1h12m53s 6m17s 9,54 3632 V2 97
623 Poissonnier Cyril Rusta 1h12m55s 6m17s 9,54 3625 EH 70
624 Allard Julien Sans 1h12m58s 6m17s 9,53 3618 SE 179
625 Fontaine Christelle Templeuve 1h13m1s 6m18s 9,53 3611 A2 16
626 Glorieux Stephane Velaines 1h13m4s 6m18s 9,52 3604 SE 180
627 Ghislain Laure Sans 1h13m5s 6m18s 9,52 3598 ED 6
628 Meriaux Tiphaine Sans 1h13m27s 6m20s 9,47 3579 DA 34
629 Pihet Henri Sans 1h13m33s 6m20s 9,46 3570 EH 71
630 Carton Nicolas Jc Herinnes 1h13m41s 6m21s 9,44 3560 SE 181
631 Renders Tiphaine Cndk 1h13m43s 6m21s 9,44 3553 ED 7
632 Bourgi Romane B Betes De C... 1h13m49s 6m22s 9,42 3545 DA 35
633 Naessens Ruddy Jcl 1h13m50s 6m22s 9,42 3538 V3 31
634 Ponchau Jean-Paul Templeuve 1h13m54s 6m22s 9,41 3531 V3 32
635 Losfeld Mathieu B Betes De C... 1h13m55s 6m22s 9,41 3525 SE 182
636 Marichal Dorothée Spho 1h13m56s 6m22s 9,41 3519 A1 42
637 Conreur Valérie Sans 1h14m1s 6m23s 9,40 3510 A2 17
638 Delobelle Chantal Spho 1h14m12s 6m24s 9,37 3498 A2 18
639 Debourse Philippe Spho 1h14m12s 6m24s 9,37 3493 V3 33
640 Decruyenaere Frédéric Farmers Club 1h14m20s 6m24s 9,36 3483 V1 145
641 Martinage François Sans 1h14m21s 6m25s 9,36 3477 V1 146
642 Verdy Romain Sans 1h14m23s 6m25s 9,35 3471 SE 183
643 Lecouvet Isabelle Coach Running 1h14m29s 6m25s 9,34 3461 A2 19
644 Jacquart Camille Cndk 1h14m32s 6m26s 9,33 3454 ED 8
645 Dubus Nancy Sans 1h14m33s 6m26s 9,33 3448 A1 43
646 Gikiere Delphine Sans 1h14m39s 6m26s 9,32 3440 DA 36
647 Therin Virginie Rc Estaimpuis 1h14m49s 6m27s 9,30 3429 DA 37
648 Bouhon Amandine Les Gens D Ere 1h14m49s 6m27s 9,30 3423 DA 38
649 Van Snick Rose Rc Estaimpuis 1h14m50s 6m27s 9,29 3417 A2 20
650 Cabo Julie Havignoble 1h14m52s 6m27s 9,29 3411 DA 39
651 Noullet Claude Sans 1h14m56s 6m28s 9,28 3403 V3 34
652 Piat Leslie Jc Blandain 1h14m58s 6m28s 9,28 3396 A1 44
653 Gerard Bernard Kain B 1h14m59s 6m28s 9,28 3390 V3 35
654 De Coninck Hubert Cap Team 1h15m4s 6m28s 9,27 3382 V1 147
655 Grimaud Cesar Sans 1h15m5s 6m28s 9,26 3376 EH 72
656 Stichelbout Thibault Sans 1h15m7s 6m29s 9,26 3369 EH 73
657 Stichelbout Louise Sans 1h15m18s 6m29s 9,24 3357 ED 9
658 Sauro Marjorie Sans 1h15m40s 6m31s 9,19 3340 DA 40
659 Delmaye Hélène Sans 1h15m40s 6m31s 9,19 3334 DA 41
660 Delcoigne Maxence Velaines 1h15m46s 6m32s 9,18 3326 EH 74
661 François José Velaines 1h15m50s 6m32s 9,17 3318 V3 36
662 Vryghem Florentine Sans 1h15m53s 6m32s 9,17 3311 ED 10
663 Dutrannois Sidney Sans 1h15m55s 6m33s 9,16 3304 EH 75
664 Dutrannois Stéphane Jc Herinnes 1h15m56s 6m33s 9,16 3298 V2 98
665 Colin David Farmers Club 1h15m57s 6m33s 9,16 3293 V1 148
666 Degroete Antoine Sans 1h15m59s 6m33s 9,15 3286 SE 184
667 Fichelle Stéphanie Jcpmf Pecq 1h16m15s 6m34s 9,12 3272 A1 45
668 Casteleyn Laurence Sans 1h16m17s 6m35s 9,12 3265 A1 46
669 Cossement Josephine Sans 1h16m20s 6m35s 9,11 3258 ED 11
670 Simonart David Sans 1h16m20s 6m35s 9,11 3252 V1 149
671 Deplanque Chantal Rc Estaimpuis 1h16m26s 6m35s 9,10 3244 A3 3
672 Bayart Christine Farmers Club 1h16m26s 6m35s 9,10 3238 A2 21
673 Peutte Sylvie Velaines 1h16m48s 6m37s 9,06 3221 A2 22
674 Malice Barbara Sans 1h16m49s 6m37s 9,06 3215 A1 47
675 Moutury Coralie Bac 1h16m49s 6m37s 9,05 3210 A1 48
676 Vansteenbrugge Dominique Jc Herinnes 1h16m51s 6m37s 9,05 3203 A2 23
677 Malaterre Gilles No Macadam Star 1h16m52s 6m38s 9,05 3197 V3 37
678 Droogmans Thomas Addm Ogy 1h16m58s 6m38s 9,04 3189 SE 185
679 Clarysse Caroline Velaines 1h17m3s 6m39s 9,03 3181 A2 24
680 Leroy Aude Jc Herinnes 1h17m7s 6m39s 9,02 3173 A1 49
681 Moulin Jean-Pierre Les Gens D Ere 1h17m11s 6m39s 9,01 3165 V3 38
682 Wibaut Isabelle Sans 1h17m26s 6m41s 8,98 3152 DA 42
683 Coussé Christophe Velaines 1h17m32s 6m41s 8,97 3143 V2 99
684 Strobbe Yves Velaines 1h17m33s 6m41s 8,97 3137 V2 100
685 Guilluy Véronique Velaines 1h17m34s 6m41s 8,97 3131 A2 25
686 Delcambe Murielle Velaines 1h17m45s 6m42s 8,95 3120 A2 26
687 Henrotte Nathalie Sans 1h17m46s 6m42s 8,94 3114 A2 27
688 Vandendyck Vanessa Sans 1h17m52s 6m43s 8,93 3105 DA 43
689 Lequenne Laetitia Jc Blandain 1h17m52s 6m43s 8,93 3100 A1 50
690 Dellettre Anne Spho 1h17m56s 6m43s 8,93 3093 A2 28
691 Delhouze Sacha Sans 1h17m58s 6m43s 8,92 3086 EH 76
692 Hans Clémentine Addm Ogy 1h18m1s 6m44s 8,92 3079 DA 44
693 Barbier Bernard Jc Blandain 1h18m5s 6m44s 8,91 3072 V3 39
694 Roose Priscilla Sans 1h18m17s 6m45s 8,88 3060 DA 45
695 Villain Louane Sans 1h18m21s 6m45s 8,88 3052 ED 12
696 Hendricks Ella Sans 1h18m22s 6m45s 8,88 3046 ED 13
697 Kiritchouk Hélène Hergnies 1h18m44s 6m47s 8,83 3029 A2 29
698 Blocqueau Anne Running Safe 1h18m48s 6m48s 8,83 3022 A1 51
699 Ben Mahmoud Jana Sans 1h18m48s 6m48s 8,83 3017 ED 14
700 Leclercq Michel Cap Team 1h18m53s 6m48s 8,82 3008 V4 9
701 Uylembrouck Serge Velaines 1h18m58s 6m48s 8,81 3001 V2 101
702 Betermiez Maguy Velaines 1h19m3s 6m49s 8,80 2993 A2 30
703 Dutilleul Anne-Marie Velaines 1h19m10s 6m49s 8,79 2984 A3 4
704 Debel Rick Sans 1h19m19s 6m50s 8,77 2974 V2 102
705 Juste Pascaline Spho 1h19m27s 6m51s 8,75 2964 A3 5
706 Allard Stephane Time To Run 1h19m52s 6m53s 8,71 2946 V3 40
707 Gaillez Virginie Jc Herinnes 1h19m56s 6m53s 8,70 2938 A1 52
708 Mazurelle Caroline Jc Blandain 1h19m57s 6m54s 8,70 2933 DA 46
709 Pihet Alice Sans 1h20m11s 6m55s 8,67 2920 ED 15
710 Ledoux Mireille B Betes De C... 1h20m22s 6m56s 8,65 2909 A1 53
711 Lefebvre Emile Sans 1h20m43s 6m57s 8,62 2894 V2 103
712 Boulé Séverine Rocco Team 1h21m1s 6m59s 8,59 2879 A1 54
713 Marquant Thierry Jc Herinnes 1h21m50s 7m3s 8,50 2850 V2 104
714 Cochez Jean-Albert Kain B 1h22m16s 7m6s 8,45 2832 V3 41
715 Becquaert Eddy Velaines 1h23m3s 7m10s 8,37 2805 V4 10
716 Coudyzer Michel Kain B 1h23m9s 7m10s 8,36 2796 V2 105
717 Jordan Nicolas Sans 1h24m13s 7m16s 8,26 2761 V1 150
718 Guelton Lolita Sans 1h24m58s 7m19s 8,18 2736 ED 16
719 Prayez Nais Sans 1h25m7s 7m20s 8,17 2726 ED 17
720 Cheval Mélanie Jc Blandain 1h25m19s 7m21s 8,15 2716 A1 55
721 Leclercq Betty Run 4 Fun 1h26m11s 7m26s 8,07 2687 A1 56
722 Van Vlaenderen Arthur Sans 1h26m12s 7m26s 8,07 2682 EH 77
723 Delcourte Colette Run 4 Fun 1h26m23s 7m27s 8,05 2671 A2 31
724 Buret Rachel Cndk 1h26m48s 7m29s 8,01 2656 ED 18
725 Mosse Colyne Sans 1h26m51s 7m29s 8,01 2649 ED 19
726 Durez Clara Sans 1h26m52s 7m29s 8,01 2643 DA 47
727 Colin Morgan Sans 1h30m28s 7m48s 7,69 2549 SE 186
728 Bernard Paul Octavie 1h30m28s 7m48s 7,69 2544 EH 78
Well and Beauty