Back

Résultats par course

Consultez les résultats de toutes les courses

  

Nom         Club 

   

  Nom Club Temps Moyenne Vitesse Points Cat. /Cat.
1 Hernould Franky Cap Team 0h36m5s 3m29s 17,21 9048 SE 1
2 Van Den Brulle Jo Jc Herzele 0h36m41s 3m33s 16,92 8962 SE 2
3 Kestelyn Baptiste Rusta 0h36m45s 3m33s 16,89 8947 SE 3
4 Goesaert Jan Sans 0h38m14s 3m42s 16,23 8758 V1 1
5 Gilmet Julien Coach Running 0h38m50s 3m45s 15,98 8682 SE 4
6 Dusausoit Eddy Spho 0h39m14s 3m47s 15,82 8631 V1 2
7 Mulliez Remy Cap Team 0h39m27s 3m49s 15,74 8600 SE 5
8 Darquenne Guillaume Et Chievres 0h39m33s 3m49s 15,70 8583 EH 1
9 Manchel Serge Velaines 0h39m53s 3m51s 15,56 8539 V2 1
10 Billet Grégory Popuelles Dr... 0h39m58s 3m52s 15,53 8522 V1 3
11 Cuvelier Rémy Accros 5 Clo... 0h40m3s 3m52s 15,50 8507 SE 6
12 Haegeman Geert Sans 0h40m15s 3m53s 15,42 8479 V2 2
13 Meurisse Bastien Coach Running 0h40m22s 3m54s 15,38 8461 EH 2
14 Debels Romain Kiwi Sante 0h40m50s 3m57s 15,20 8406 SE 7
15 Dillies Pierre-Eloi Popuelles Dr... 0h40m53s 3m57s 15,18 8392 SE 8
16 De Munck Tanguy Tortues Mesl... 0h41m23s 4m0s 15,00 8336 V1 4
17 Vifquin Christophe Xtra Time Ru... 0h41m23s 4m0s 15,00 8329 V1 5
18 Pourtois Gilles Addm Ogy 0h41m27s 4m0s 14,98 8316 V1 6
19 Bourgois Gérémy Popuelles Dr... 0h41m50s 4m3s 14,84 8270 SE 9
20 Lemoine Samuel Cap Team 0h41m50s 4m3s 14,83 8263 V1 7
21 Chenut Olivier Coach Running 0h41m55s 4m3s 14,81 8250 V2 3
22 Simoens Rémi Coach Running 0h41m55s 4m3s 14,81 8242 EH 3
23 Leleu Sylvain Sans 0h42m14s 4m5s 14,70 8205 V1 8
24 Vandenbroucke Leo Sans 0h42m16s 4m5s 14,69 8195 SE 10
25 Soldai Patrick Halluin 0h42m18s 4m5s 14,67 8185 V3 1
26 Dujardin Virginie Les Noix De ... 0h42m27s 4m6s 14,62 8163 A1 1
27 Michel Bruno Rusta 0h42m32s 4m7s 14,59 8150 V1 9
28 Crepin Benoit Sans 0h43m3s 4m10s 14,42 8093 SE 11
29 Delmeule Michel Pipaix 0h43m11s 4m10s 14,37 8075 V1 10
30 Mas Bruno Pipaix 0h43m13s 4m11s 14,36 8066 V2 4
31 Rozel Gauthier Sukcestfou 0h43m19s 4m11s 14,33 8049 V1 11
32 Hache Fabien Sans 0h43m20s 4m11s 14,32 8041 SE 12
33 Dieryck Pascal Sans 0h43m36s 4m13s 14,23 8009 V2 5
34 Ducatteeuw Yann Berliere 0h43m38s 4m13s 14,22 8000 V1 12
35 Devolder Kevin Bac 0h43m46s 4m14s 14,18 7982 SE 13
36 Mariage Michel Bac 0h43m46s 4m14s 14,18 7975 V3 2
37 Lefebvre Jérôme Sans 0h43m54s 4m14s 14,14 7956 SE 14
38 Timmerman Sébastien Jcl 0h44m1s 4m15s 14,10 7940 SE 15
39 Vastrat Michaël Judo Top Niveau 0h44m10s 4m16s 14,06 7920 V1 13
40 Simon Jason Sans 0h44m10s 4m16s 14,05 7913 SE 16
41 Moulin Rémy Havignoble 0h44m11s 4m16s 14,05 7905 SE 17
42 Hankenne Grégory Sans 0h44m16s 4m17s 14,02 7891 SE 18
43 Dhondt Gil Pipaix 0h44m19s 4m17s 14,01 7880 SE 19
44 Libert Thierry Et Enghien 0h44m20s 4m17s 14,00 7871 V1 14
45 Grulois Samuël Judo Top Niveau 0h44m27s 4m18s 13,96 7855 V1 15
46 Guizard Olivier Sans 0h44m32s 4m18s 13,93 7840 V2 6
47 Parent Thibault Cnt 0h44m50s 4m20s 13,85 7808 SE 20
48 Bonnier Mathieu Pipaix 0h44m57s 4m21s 13,81 7792 V1 16
49 Fourdin Vincent Kervassin 0h45m0s 4m21s 13,79 7780 SE 21
50 Bevernaegie Chris Sans 0h45m4s 4m21s 13,77 7768 V1 17
51 Duquesne Yvan Sans 0h45m5s 4m21s 13,77 7760 V2 7
52 Deman Maxime Templeuve 0h45m10s 4m22s 13,74 7746 SE 22
53 Wauquiez Xavier Bac 0h45m32s 4m24s 13,63 7709 V1 18
54 Vanderhoust Alexis Sans 0h45m41s 4m25s 13,59 7690 SE 23
55 Dupont Michaël Coach Running 0h45m48s 4m26s 13,55 7674 V1 19
56 Clinquart Gilles Coach Running 0h45m49s 4m26s 13,55 7666 SE 24
57 Derreumaux David Templeuve 0h45m53s 4m26s 13,53 7653 V1 20
58 Gallot Sophie Les Noix De ... 0h45m59s 4m27s 13,50 7639 DA 1
59 Verstraete Vincent Sans 0h46m7s 4m27s 13,46 7622 V1 21
60 Lejeune Simon Havignoble 0h46m10s 4m28s 13,44 7610 SE 25
61 Geets Cédric Sans 0h46m13s 4m28s 13,43 7599 SE 26
62 Humez Daisy Sans 0h46m14s 4m28s 13,42 7591 DA 2
63 Wiseur Alexis Et Chievres 0h46m36s 4m30s 13,32 7556 SE 27
64 Decordier Henri Sans 0h46m49s 4m31s 13,26 7532 SE 28
65 Cardon Fabrice Sans 0h46m49s 4m31s 13,26 7524 V1 22
66 Semet Julien Potes O Maltes 0h46m50s 4m31s 13,25 7517 SE 29
67 Leclercq Eddy Kain B 0h46m55s 4m32s 13,23 7504 V3 3
68 Judson Jean-Paul Hebe Cool Ru... 0h46m56s 4m32s 13,22 7495 SE 30
69 Putman Steve Pipaix 0h47m1s 4m33s 13,20 7482 SE 31
70 Delabie Kévin Sans 0h47m11s 4m34s 13,15 7463 SE 32
71 Duquenne Michel Jcsa 0h47m12s 4m34s 13,15 7455 V3 4
72 Dupret Didier Bac 0h47m13s 4m34s 13,14 7447 V2 8
73 Obsomer André Velaines 0h47m19s 4m34s 13,12 7433 V2 9
74 Demaire Laurent Easy Service... 0h47m23s 4m35s 13,10 7422 SE 33
75 Leturcq Fabien Spho 0h47m23s 4m35s 13,10 7414 SE 34
76 Balcaen Philippe Sans 0h47m26s 4m35s 13,08 7403 V2 10
77 Giannone Aldo Templeuve 0h47m28s 4m35s 13,07 7394 V1 23
78 Houdart Matthieu Sans 0h47m29s 4m35s 13,07 7387 SE 35
79 Dewaelle Michel Rc Estaimpuis 0h47m30s 4m35s 13,07 7379 V1 24
80 Brancart Pol Fcv 0h47m32s 4m36s 13,06 7370 SE 36
81 Vinchent Miguël Velaines 0h47m37s 4m36s 13,03 7356 V1 25
82 Decock Michel Rc Estaimpuis 0h47m39s 4m36s 13,03 7348 V3 5
83 De Langhe Gilles Les Gens D Ere 0h47m40s 4m36s 13,02 7339 SE 37
84 Leveau Sebastien Les Gens D Ere 0h47m41s 4m36s 13,02 7331 SE 38
85 Deboever Guillaume Sans 0h47m43s 4m37s 13,01 7323 SE 39
86 Bruyneel Andy Velaines 0h47m43s 4m37s 13,01 7315 SE 40
87 Quarre Michaël Sans 0h47m46s 4m37s 12,99 7305 V1 26
88 Vandenberghe Louis Popuelles Dr... 0h47m47s 4m37s 12,99 7297 SE 41
89 Baveye Simon Sans 0h47m49s 4m37s 12,98 7289 SE 42
90 Dillies Bernard Farmers Club 0h47m50s 4m37s 12,98 7280 V2 11
91 Dellemme Bruno Templeuve 0h47m51s 4m37s 12,97 7272 V2 12
92 Legrand Frederic Potes O Maltes 0h47m51s 4m37s 12,97 7265 V1 27
93 Dillies Edouard Les Gens D Ere 0h47m57s 4m38s 12,94 7251 SE 43
94 Clement Georges Pipaix 0h48m0s 4m38s 12,93 7240 SE 44
95 Delattre Henri St Charles 0h48m17s 4m40s 12,85 7213 EH 4
96 Winand Alexandre Sans 0h48m22s 4m40s 12,83 7201 EH 5
97 Duquesne Luca Sans 0h48m23s 4m40s 12,83 7192 EH 6
98 Vervacke Christophe Velaines 0h48m25s 4m41s 12,82 7183 V2 13
99 Froissart Fabrice Spho 0h48m34s 4m42s 12,78 7166 V1 28
100 Desmet Emmanuel Sans 0h48m34s 4m42s 12,78 7159 V2 14
101 Leclercq Dominique Les Eclates ... 0h48m35s 4m42s 12,78 7151 EH 7
102 Martin François Sans 0h48m37s 4m42s 12,76 7142 SE 45
103 Opsomer Bruno Potes O Maltes 0h48m37s 4m42s 12,76 7135 SE 46
104 Christiaens Xavier Tournai Gene... 0h48m40s 4m42s 12,75 7125 V1 29
105 Taskin Kenan Running Safe 0h48m50s 4m43s 12,71 7107 SE 47
106 Descarpentries Fabrice Running Safe 0h48m50s 4m43s 12,71 7099 V1 30
107 Blondiaux Maxime Et Chievres 0h49m1s 4m44s 12,66 7080 SE 48
108 Flammia Francois Sans 0h49m1s 4m44s 12,66 7073 SE 49
109 Santy Rudy Coach Running 0h49m2s 4m44s 12,66 7066 V2 15
110 Lemoine Fabian Sans 0h49m6s 4m45s 12,64 7053 SE 50
111 Lecomte Ludovic Sans 0h49m8s 4m45s 12,63 7045 V1 31
112 Grulois Arthur Sans 0h49m11s 4m45s 12,62 7034 EH 8
113 Petit Jean-Louis Team Running 46 0h49m15s 4m46s 12,60 7023 V1 32
114 Flammia Jean-Baptiste Tortues Mesl... 0h49m19s 4m46s 12,58 7011 SE 51
115 Scorniciel Julien Sans 0h49m23s 4m46s 12,57 7001 EH 9
116 Hajdu Peter Team Olympe ... 0h49m26s 4m47s 12,55 6990 SE 52
117 Parmentier Jean-Claude Jcl 0h49m27s 4m47s 12,55 6982 V3 6
118 Huyghe Emmanuel Jc Des Collines 0h49m28s 4m47s 12,55 6974 V1 33
119 Stassen Pierre Tournai Gene... 0h49m29s 4m47s 12,54 6967 V1 34
120 Dereppe Jérôme Deshydrates 0h49m30s 4m47s 12,54 6959 SE 53
121 Allard Thierry Accros 5 Clo... 0h49m33s 4m47s 12,53 6949 V2 16
122 Rochez Sébastien Accros 5 Clo... 0h49m33s 4m47s 12,53 6942 V1 35
123 Brousse Jerome Rc Estaimpuis 0h49m35s 4m47s 12,52 6933 V1 36
124 Denis Philippe Les Gattes E... 0h49m43s 4m48s 12,48 6917 V1 37
125 Cardon Adrien   0h49m44s 4m48s 12,48 6910 SE 54
126 Desobry Johan Sans 0h49m45s 4m48s 12,48 6902 V2 17
127 Nieuwland Jean-François Les Chapelie... 0h49m50s 4m49s 12,45 6889 V1 38
128 Ryckaert Alain Tortues Mesl... 0h49m51s 4m49s 12,45 6880 V1 39
129 Bachelet Jean-Pierre Jcl 0h49m54s 4m49s 12,44 6870 V2 18
130 Desmet Alain Cool Pingouin 0h50m3s 4m50s 12,40 6853 V2 19
131 Tama Dominique Cool Pingouin 0h50m5s 4m50s 12,39 6845 V2 20
132 Van Renterghem Gwenaël Potes O Maltes 0h50m7s 4m51s 12,38 6835 SE 55
133 Allard Quentin FoulÉe Du CŒur 0h50m8s 4m51s 12,38 6828 SE 56
134 Duthoit Bénédicte Jc Herinnes 0h50m10s 4m51s 12,37 6819 A1 2
135 Toussaint Matthieu Potes O Maltes 0h50m13s 4m51s 12,36 6810 SE 57
136 Temperman Gaëtan Amis Du Mardi 0h50m14s 4m51s 12,36 6801 V1 40
137 Vogels Ludovic Sans 0h50m17s 4m51s 12,34 6791 V1 41
138 Lemaitre Michel Jc Herinnes 0h50m18s 4m52s 12,34 6783 V2 21
139 Camberlin Laurent Popuelles Dr... 0h50m22s 4m52s 12,32 6772 SE 58
140 Devroede Norbert Popuelles Dr... 0h50m24s 4m52s 12,32 6764 V3 7
141 Martin Aurelien Sans 0h50m25s 4m52s 12,31 6755 SE 59
142 Verriest Nicolas Sans 0h50m27s 4m52s 12,30 6747 SE 60
143 De Pessemier Michel Addm Ogy 0h50m32s 4m53s 12,28 6734 V3 8
144 Delem Pascale Tortues Mesl... 0h50m36s 4m53s 12,26 6722 A2 1
145 Degryse Quentin Runninggeek 0h50m38s 4m54s 12,26 6714 SE 61
146 Lamont Michael Addm Ogy 0h50m38s 4m54s 12,26 6707 V1 42
147 Degels David Bad Boys 0h50m39s 4m54s 12,25 6700 V1 43
148 Ledent Johan Bac 0h50m40s 4m54s 12,25 6692 SE 62
149 Borms Nathalie Run 4 Fun 0h50m42s 4m54s 12,24 6683 A1 3
150 Dubois David Run 4 Fun 0h50m42s 4m54s 12,24 6676 V1 44
151 Carteus Nicola Sans 0h50m44s 4m54s 12,23 6668 EH 10
152 Bauts Yves Rc Estaimpuis 0h50m45s 4m54s 12,23 6659 V3 9
153 Leroy Pascal Jc Beclers 0h50m53s 4m55s 12,20 6644 V2 22
154 Bailly Jean-François Sans 0h50m54s 4m55s 12,20 6637 V1 45
155 Lerat Jarod Sans 0h50m58s 4m55s 12,18 6625 EH 11
156 Bral Jan Sans 0h51m0s 4m56s 12,17 6616 SE 63
157 Dervaux Gaëtan Pipaix 0h51m7s 4m56s 12,14 6602 V1 46
158 Coinne Philippe Tortues Mesl... 0h51m8s 4m56s 12,14 6594 V1 47
159 Bayet Alexis Sans 0h51m9s 4m57s 12,13 6586 SE 64
160 Vandenbulcke Arnaud Rc Estaimpuis 0h51m10s 4m57s 12,13 6578 V1 48
161 Carette Alain Jcl 0h51m15s 4m57s 12,11 6567 V2 23
162 Baekelandt Dany Velaines 0h51m16s 4m57s 12,11 6559 V2 24
163 Minet Jimmy Et Enghien 0h51m22s 4m58s 12,08 6546 SE 65
164 Waneukem Philippe Sans 0h51m27s 4m58s 12,06 6534 V1 49
165 Clerx Vincent Pipaix 0h51m29s 4m58s 12,06 6525 V1 50
166 Degobert Maximilien Sans 0h51m29s 4m58s 12,05 6517 EH 12
167 De Rouck Frédéric Potes O Maltes 0h51m30s 4m59s 12,05 6510 V1 51
168 Campini Clément Usva 0h51m30s 4m59s 12,05 6503 SE 66
169 Van Malleghem Ariane Kain B 0h51m31s 4m59s 12,05 6496 A2 2
170 Cornu Gaëtan Kain B 0h51m31s 4m59s 12,05 6489 V2 25
171 Matthys Pascal Velaines 0h51m32s 4m59s 12,04 6481 V1 52
172 Vanslembrouck Hubert Cap Team 0h51m33s 4m59s 12,04 6474 V1 53
173 Roose Laurent Bac 0h51m35s 4m59s 12,03 6464 V2 26
174 Nef Ludovic Jupiteam 0h51m39s 4m59s 12,02 6454 V1 54
175 Lin Etienne Velaines 0h51m45s 5m0s 11,99 6441 V1 55
176 Werrebrouck Blaise Sans 0h51m46s 5m0s 11,99 6433 V2 27
177 Flamme Jean-Michel Jcsa 0h51m48s 5m0s 11,98 6425 V2 28
178 D Adamo Pino Jc Baudour 0h51m54s 5m1s 11,96 6411 V2 29
179 Bataille Claude Rc Estaimpuis 0h51m54s 5m1s 11,96 6404 V3 10
180 Emare Abel Le Soleil D'... 0h51m55s 5m1s 11,95 6396 V2 30
181 Ghislain Bénédicte Sans 0h51m59s 5m1s 11,94 6386 DA 3
182 Bourgi Patrick B Betes De C... 0h52m3s 5m2s 11,93 6375 V2 31
183 Berton Jean-Marc Sans 0h52m4s 5m2s 11,92 6367 V2 32
184 Boulanger Julien Coach Running 0h52m8s 5m2s 11,91 6356 SE 67
185 Saudemont Frédéric Kervassin 0h52m8s 5m2s 11,90 6349 V2 33
186 Haelters Bruno Velaines 0h52m8s 5m2s 11,90 6342 V1 56
187 Amorison David Kervassin 0h52m8s 5m2s 11,90 6336 SE 68
188 Delhaye Laurent Hergnies 0h52m10s 5m2s 11,90 6328 SE 69
189 Van Den Brulle Roland Tortues Mesl... 0h52m13s 5m3s 11,89 6318 V3 11
190 Cuvelier Roland Jc Herinnes 0h52m13s 5m3s 11,89 6311 V2 34
191 Wyseur Jeanne Coach Running 0h52m14s 5m3s 11,88 6303 ED 1
192 Deboever Francis Sans 0h52m16s 5m3s 11,88 6295 V2 35
193 De Graeve Daphné Etm 0h52m18s 5m3s 11,87 6286 A1 4
194 Messiaen Benoît Sans 0h52m21s 5m3s 11,86 6276 V1 57
195 Collie Marie-Jo Velaines 0h52m28s 5m4s 11,83 6262 A3 1
196 Verhelst Jean-Michel Running Safe 0h52m30s 5m4s 11,82 6253 SE 70
197 Dumoulin Sylvie Rocco Team 0h52m38s 5m5s 11,79 6238 A1 5
198 Leblanc Carine Sans 0h52m38s 5m5s 11,79 6231 A2 3
199 Vanneste Christophe Farmers Club 0h52m39s 5m5s 11,79 6223 V2 36
200 Verzele Maxime Sans 0h52m44s 5m6s 11,77 6211 SE 71
201 Vandenbulcke Maxime Sans 0h52m44s 5m6s 11,77 6205 SE 72
202 Debuysschere Gauthier Sans 0h52m47s 5m6s 11,76 6195 V1 58
203 Duchauchoi Rudy Sans 0h52m50s 5m6s 11,75 6186 SE 73
204 Daye Stéphane-César Les Noix De ... 0h52m50s 5m6s 11,75 6179 SE 74
205 Grzegorzewski Ludovic Les Noix De ... 0h52m50s 5m6s 11,75 6172 V1 59
206 Van Hee Olivier Sans 0h52m58s 5m7s 11,72 6158 V2 37
207 Truant Philip Xtra Time Ru... 0h52m58s 5m7s 11,72 6151 SE 75
208 De Meester Bradly Sans 0h53m0s 5m7s 11,71 6142 SE 76
209 Laho François Rtc Tournaisien 0h53m4s 5m8s 11,69 6131 SE 77
210 Brabant Nicolas Bac 0h53m5s 5m8s 11,69 6124 SE 78
211 Monserez Thomas Sans 0h53m8s 5m8s 11,68 6114 SE 79
212 Dewael Charlie Sans 0h53m10s 5m8s 11,67 6105 EH 13
213 Desterbecq Jimmy Les Eclates ... 0h53m10s 5m8s 11,67 6099 SE 80
214 Ubaldi Ciavarella Francesco Sans 0h53m10s 5m8s 11,67 6092 EH 14
215 Rolland Fabio Les Eclates ... 0h53m11s 5m8s 11,67 6085 SE 81
216 Debels Ophélie Ecla 0h53m11s 5m8s 11,67 6077 DA 4
217 Brismée Michel Pipaix 0h53m12s 5m8s 11,67 6070 V3 12
218 Henry Michel Jc Herinnes 0h53m13s 5m9s 11,66 6062 V1 60
219 Dervaux Philippe Templeuve 0h53m20s 5m9s 11,64 6048 V2 38
220 Watté Xavier Run 4 Fun 0h53m21s 5m9s 11,63 6040 V2 39
221 Delcampe Laure Bac 0h53m22s 5m9s 11,63 6033 DA 5
222 Colin Laurent Sans 0h53m25s 5m10s 11,62 6024 V1 61
223 Vandenbulcke Marie Joggeurs En ... 0h53m33s 5m10s 11,59 6009 DA 6
224 Simon Kevin Sans 0h53m37s 5m11s 11,57 5998 SE 82
225 Demets Bernard Velaines 0h53m39s 5m11s 11,57 5989 V1 62
226 Roty Michel Kain B 0h53m40s 5m11s 11,56 5981 V4 1
227 Dujardin Catherine Les Noix De ... 0h53m41s 5m11s 11,56 5974 DA 7
228 La Haise Olivier Jc Blandain 0h53m43s 5m11s 11,56 5966 V2 40
229 Glorieux Pierre Velaines 0h53m45s 5m12s 11,54 5956 V1 63
230 Grivet Dominique Running Safe 0h53m50s 5m12s 11,53 5945 V1 64
231 Bohems André Accros 5 Clo... 0h53m52s 5m12s 11,52 5936 V2 41
232 Flavignie Gérard Sans 0h53m55s 5m13s 11,51 5926 V3 13
233 Vanoverskelds Dominique Jcsa 0h54m11s 5m14s 11,45 5904 V2 42
234 De Rodder Éric Bac 0h54m13s 5m14s 11,45 5896 V2 43
235 Mariage Tanguy Sans 0h54m15s 5m14s 11,44 5887 V1 65
236 Delesie Jan Sans 0h54m16s 5m15s 11,44 5879 V4 2
237 Dervaux Jean-Paul Sans 0h54m27s 5m16s 11,40 5862 V3 14
238 Steux Jean-François La Bigote 0h54m33s 5m16s 11,38 5850 SE 83
239 Leleu Jean-Frédéric Sans 0h54m35s 5m16s 11,37 5841 V1 66
240 Plasman Alexandre Sans 0h54m39s 5m17s 11,36 5830 SE 84
241 Gueuning Thierry Sans 0h54m41s 5m17s 11,35 5822 V1 67
242 De Bodt Didier Sans 0h54m47s 5m18s 11,33 5810 V1 68
243 Bruneau Chantal Pipaix 0h54m49s 5m18s 11,32 5801 A2 4
244 Opsomer Caroline Pipaix 0h54m49s 5m18s 11,32 5794 DA 8
245 Hennebicq Laurent Pipaix 0h54m50s 5m18s 11,32 5787 V2 44
246 Debels Olivier Ecla Landas 0h54m53s 5m18s 11,31 5777 V1 69
247 Barbier Helene Joggeurs En ... 0h54m58s 5m19s 11,29 5765 DA 9
248 Audoor Alain Velaines 0h55m3s 5m19s 11,27 5754 V3 15
249 De Borle Stefanie Jc Herzele 0h55m4s 5m19s 11,27 5747 DA 10
250 Ryckebosch Ludwig B Betes De C... 0h55m6s 5m19s 11,26 5738 V2 45
251 Potar Christophe Sukcestfou 0h55m7s 5m20s 11,26 5731 V1 70
252 Dereux Francis Sans 0h55m7s 5m20s 11,26 5724 V3 16
253 Michel Diego Sans 0h55m14s 5m20s 11,24 5711 EH 15
254 Aresu Fabian Sans 0h55m18s 5m21s 11,22 5700 SE 85
255 Michel Jacques Sans 0h55m19s 5m21s 11,22 5693 V3 17
256 Cuvelier Martin Sans 0h55m24s 5m21s 11,20 5681 SE 86
257 Vancoppenolle Thibaut Sans 0h55m27s 5m21s 11,19 5671 SE 87
258 Delaunoy Jean Sans 0h55m30s 5m22s 11,18 5662 V3 18
259 Destrebecq Didier Sans 0h55m30s 5m22s 11,18 5655 V1 71
260 Van Renterghem Jean-Philippe Potes O Maltes 0h55m32s 5m22s 11,18 5647 SE 88
261 Rocquerelle Thomas Sans 0h55m32s 5m22s 11,17 5640 SE 89
262 Appelmans Jorn Addm Ogy 0h55m33s 5m22s 11,17 5633 SE 90
263 Jonville Armand Sans 0h55m33s 5m22s 11,17 5626 V2 46
264 Galand Morgan Team Running 46 0h55m36s 5m22s 11,16 5616 SE 91
265 Lambrecht Frederic Coach Running 0h55m38s 5m23s 11,16 5608 V1 72
266 Beaury Christophe Bac 0h55m38s 5m23s 11,15 5601 V1 73
267 Nicolas Chadi Cap Team 0h55m46s 5m23s 11,13 5587 V1 74
268 Duprez Fabien Sans 0h55m51s 5m24s 11,11 5576 V1 75
269 Moulin Pascale Rc Estaimpuis 0h55m52s 5m24s 11,11 5568 A2 5
270 Deboever Bernard Sans 0h55m53s 5m24s 11,10 5560 V1 76
271 Ducrotois Delia Sans 0h55m55s 5m24s 11,10 5553 DA 11
272 Geenens Bruno Jc Herinnes 0h55m56s 5m24s 11,10 5545 V2 47
273 Van Coppenolle Guillaume Sans 0h55m56s 5m24s 11,09 5538 SE 92
274 Delcroix Luc Farmers Club 0h55m58s 5m24s 11,09 5530 V2 48
275 Denays Charlotte Lesdain D La... 0h56m1s 5m25s 11,08 5520 DA 12
276 Beck Jacques Lesdain D La... 0h56m1s 5m25s 11,08 5514 V2 49
277 Boucau William Sans 0h56m1s 5m25s 11,08 5506 V2 50
278 Goeders Claudy Sans 0h56m2s 5m25s 11,08 5500 V3 19
279 Noullez Christian Velaines 0h56m4s 5m25s 11,07 5491 V3 20
280 Rozel Nathan Sans 0h56m5s 5m25s 11,07 5484 EH 16
281 Ramu Annick Kain B 0h56m7s 5m25s 11,06 5475 A2 6
282 Masai Christian Kain B 0h56m7s 5m25s 11,06 5468 V3 21
283 Montegnies Jean-Jacques Potes O Maltes 0h56m13s 5m26s 11,04 5456 V3 22
284 Henry Mathieu Jc Herinnes 0h56m14s 5m26s 11,04 5448 SE 93
285 Roose Hugo Sans 0h56m15s 5m26s 11,03 5441 SE 94
286 Mariage Yves Sans 0h56m17s 5m26s 11,03 5432 V1 77
287 Masschelein Patricia Rc Estaimpuis 0h56m18s 5m26s 11,02 5425 A1 6
288 Westrade Bruno Jc Herinnes 0h56m19s 5m26s 11,02 5417 V1 78
289 Castagna Mario Addm Ogy 0h56m24s 5m27s 11,00 5406 V4 3
290 Vancoppenolle Guy Sans 0h56m26s 5m27s 11,00 5398 V3 23
291 Daye Jean-Robert Les Noix De ... 0h56m33s 5m28s 10,97 5384 V3 24
292 Delaunoy Jacques Sans 0h56m35s 5m28s 10,97 5376 V2 51
293 Lochenie Didier Jcsa 0h56m37s 5m28s 10,96 5368 V2 52
294 Vander Donckt Philippe Sans 0h56m39s 5m28s 10,96 5359 V3 25
295 Collage Julie Sans 0h56m45s 5m29s 10,94 5347 DA 13
296 Delcampe Maxime Sans 0h56m46s 5m29s 10,93 5340 SE 95
297 Schoonooghe Erwin Velaines 0h56m50s 5m29s 10,92 5330 V1 79
298 Bruggeman Joseph Jupiteam 0h56m52s 5m30s 10,91 5321 SE 96
299 Thieffry Jean-François Running Safe 0h56m54s 5m30s 10,91 5312 V1 80
300 Lucas Philippe Templeuve 0h56m57s 5m30s 10,90 5303 V2 53
301 Leroy Philippe Pipaix 0h56m58s 5m30s 10,89 5295 V1 81
302 Maton Herman Addm Ogy 0h56m59s 5m30s 10,89 5288 V4 4
303 Ansciaux Philippe Sans 0h56m59s 5m30s 10,89 5281 V2 54
304 Casier Melanie Upperwave 0h57m0s 5m30s 10,89 5274 DA 14
305 Deconinck Pierre Upperwave 0h57m1s 5m31s 10,89 5266 SE 97
306 Quintin Pierre Velaines 0h57m2s 5m31s 10,88 5259 V2 55
307 Baugnies Valerie Tortues Mesl... 0h57m3s 5m31s 10,88 5251 A1 7
308 Wielemans Daniel B Betes De C... 0h57m7s 5m31s 10,87 5241 V1 82
309 Carlier Bruno Velaines 0h57m11s 5m31s 10,85 5231 V3 26
310 Delfosse Marie Accros 5 Clo... 0h57m16s 5m32s 10,84 5220 DA 15
311 Salomé Michel Accros 5 Clo... 0h57m17s 5m32s 10,83 5212 V2 56
312 Devroey Vanessa Running Safe 0h57m20s 5m32s 10,82 5203 A1 8
313 Baland Johan Farmers Club 0h57m21s 5m32s 10,82 5196 V1 83
314 Binon Frédérique Monts Et Col... 0h57m23s 5m33s 10,82 5187 A1 9
315 Altruy Mounia Coach Running 0h57m24s 5m33s 10,81 5180 A1 10
316 Ansciaux Guillaume Sans 0h57m26s 5m33s 10,81 5171 SE 98
317 Van Neste Caroline B Betes De C... 0h57m27s 5m33s 10,80 5164 DA 16
318 Humetz Aurelien Jc Herinnes 0h57m31s 5m33s 10,79 5153 EH 17
319 Bogemans Sébastien Jc Herinnes 0h57m31s 5m33s 10,79 5146 SE 99
320 Delhaye Jean Jacques Runninggeek 0h57m32s 5m34s 10,79 5139 V1 84
321 Scorniciel Marylène Velaines 0h57m33s 5m34s 10,78 5131 A2 7
322 Waroux Cedric Rc Estaimpuis 0h57m39s 5m34s 10,76 5119 V1 85
323 Poot Laurent Sans 0h57m52s 5m35s 10,72 5102 V1 86
324 Deneubourg Adeline Sans 0h57m53s 5m36s 10,72 5094 DA 17
325 Moreau Rita Ecla 0h57m55s 5m36s 10,71 5086 A3 2
326 Scolas Benedicte Sans 0h57m57s 5m36s 10,71 5077 DA 18
327 Dubois Thibaut Sans 0h57m59s 5m36s 10,70 5069 V1 87
328 Frédéric Jean-Pierre Bac 0h58m0s 5m36s 10,70 5062 V1 88
329 Roman Kris Addm Ogy 0h58m3s 5m37s 10,69 5052 SE 100
330 Scolas Jean-Noël Sans 0h58m5s 5m37s 10,69 5044 SE 101
331 Lepoutre Vincent Sport Evasion 0h58m6s 5m37s 10,68 5036 V1 89
332 Boutry Vincent Addm Ogy 0h58m14s 5m38s 10,66 5023 V1 90
333 Cambier David Sans 0h58m15s 5m38s 10,65 5015 V1 91
334 Degryse Pierre Sans 0h58m16s 5m38s 10,65 5008 V2 57
335 Vandrepotte Jean-Claude Velaines 0h58m17s 5m38s 10,65 5001 V1 92
336 Hundertmarkt Lee Running Friends 0h58m18s 5m38s 10,65 4993 SE 102
337 Terrasse Jocelyne Sans 0h58m19s 5m38s 10,64 4985 A2 8
338 Verdebout Jean-Michel Jc Herinnes 0h58m22s 5m38s 10,63 4976 V1 93
339 Denooz Virginie Sans 0h58m26s 5m39s 10,62 4966 DA 19
340 Lemaire Perrine Rc Estaimpuis 0h58m28s 5m39s 10,61 4957 DA 20
341 Ansel Nicolas Sans 0h58m30s 5m39s 10,61 4949 SE 103
342 Plumes Patrick Rc Estaimpuis 0h58m36s 5m40s 10,59 4938 V1 94
343 Bakali Ahamed Wrb 0h58m44s 5m40s 10,57 4925 V2 58
344 Dubois Olivier Sans 0h58m45s 5m41s 10,56 4917 V1 95
345 Delattre Annie J & J Sport ... 0h58m46s 5m41s 10,56 4909 A1 11
346 Carpentier Jean-Michel Jc Herinnes 0h58m47s 5m41s 10,56 4902 V2 59
347 Diricq Caroline Spho 0h58m50s 5m41s 10,55 4893 A1 12
348 Delcambe Frédéric Sans 0h58m54s 5m41s 10,54 4883 V1 96
349 Van Eeckhout Dirk Vac Beveren-... 0h58m55s 5m42s 10,53 4875 V2 60
350 De Smet Alexandrine Les Quebelettes 0h58m56s 5m42s 10,53 4868 A1 13
351 Gosseye Julien Rfc Wiers 0h59m0s 5m42s 10,52 4857 EH 18
352 Senelle Paul-Valéry Velaines 0h59m3s 5m42s 10,51 4849 V1 97
353 Bequet Yannick Spho 0h59m4s 5m42s 10,51 4841 A2 9
354 Maes Joel Spho 0h59m5s 5m43s 10,50 4834 V2 61
355 Bonte Laurence Jcpmf Pecq 0h59m7s 5m43s 10,50 4825 A2 10
356 Delhaye Pascal Jcpmf Pecq 0h59m8s 5m43s 10,50 4818 V2 62
357 Axensalva Renaud Ac Beloeil 0h59m8s 5m43s 10,50 4811 V1 98
358 Verrue Francis Bac 0h59m9s 5m43s 10,49 4804 V4 5
359 Plancq Amélia Les Gens D Ere 0h59m13s 5m43s 10,48 4794 DA 21
360 Gheleyns Odile Les Gens D Ere 0h59m13s 5m43s 10,48 4787 DA 22
361 Detrain Stephane Jupiteam 0h59m16s 5m44s 10,47 4778 SE 104
362 Betermiez Jean-Michel Sans 0h59m18s 5m44s 10,47 4770 V2 63
363 Ratieuville Patrick Sans 0h59m26s 5m45s 10,44 4756 V2 64
364 Snoeck Felipe Velaines 0h59m30s 5m45s 10,43 4747 SE 105
365 Gutierrez Angel Obj 0h59m31s 5m45s 10,43 4739 V2 65
366 Vasilache Vivian Sans 0h59m36s 5m46s 10,41 4728 V1 99
367 Dufour Manuel La Gayolle 0h59m37s 5m46s 10,41 4721 SE 106
368 Platteeuw Tania B Betes De C... 0h59m41s 5m46s 10,40 4711 A1 14
369 Diricq Nolwenn Ac St Sauveu... 0h59m48s 5m47s 10,38 4699 ED 2
370 Pennequin Sacha Ac St Sauveu... 0h59m48s 5m47s 10,38 4692 SE 107
371 Desmet Yves Jcsa 0h59m49s 5m47s 10,38 4685 V3 27
372 Verdy Jacques Kain B 0h59m49s 5m47s 10,37 4678 V3 28
373 Voiturier Laurent Bac 0h59m50s 5m47s 10,37 4671 SE 108
374 Bonte Bérengère Jcpmf Pecq 0h59m51s 5m47s 10,37 4663 A1 15
375 Beudin Céline Sans 0h59m54s 5m47s 10,36 4654 DA 23
376 Fanfan Wilson Sans 0h59m55s 5m47s 10,36 4647 SE 109
377 Van Driessche Marie Velaines 0h59m56s 5m47s 10,36 4639 DA 24
378 De Meester Germain Sans 0h59m57s 5m48s 10,35 4632 V3 29
379 Delhaye Théo Runninggeek 1h0m5s 5m48s 10,33 4618 EH 19
380 Platteau Victor Sans 1h0m6s 5m48s 10,33 4611 EH 20
381 Carlier Jean-Marie Jcsa 1h0m8s 5m49s 10,32 4602 V2 66
382 Graver Rudi Velaines 1h0m9s 5m49s 10,32 4595 V2 67
383 Vanhaebost Georges Floc 1h0m10s 5m49s 10,31 4588 V2 68
384 Vanden Bossche Diego Upperwave 1h0m11s 5m49s 10,31 4580 V1 100
385 Lebrun Guy-Eloi Sans 1h0m25s 5m50s 10,27 4563 SE 110
386 Musumeci Bruno Jcsa 1h0m26s 5m50s 10,27 4555 V3 30
387 Vanden Borre Alexandre Jc Herinnes 1h0m28s 5m51s 10,26 4547 V1 101
388 Declercq Léna Rusta 1h0m29s 5m51s 10,26 4540 ED 3
389 Diricq Héloïse Ac St Sauveu... 1h0m29s 5m51s 10,26 4533 ED 4
390 Bernard Cécile Templeuve 1h0m30s 5m51s 10,26 4526 A1 16
391 Diez Esteban Farmers Club 1h0m30s 5m51s 10,26 4518 V1 102
392 Petit Morgane Running Safe 1h0m31s 5m51s 10,26 4511 DA 25
393 Dezeque Dominique Jcsa 1h0m36s 5m51s 10,24 4501 V2 69
394 Kargar Samani Khalil Cap Team 1h0m36s 5m51s 10,24 4494 V2 70
395 Lecocq Jean-Bernard Sans 1h0m37s 5m51s 10,24 4487 V1 103
396 Chevalier Charles Sans 1h0m40s 5m52s 10,23 4478 SE 111
397 Martin Yves Kain B 1h0m42s 5m52s 10,23 4469 V3 31
398 Mailly Roland Jcsa 1h0m45s 5m52s 10,22 4460 V3 32
399 Fervaille Fabienne Pipaix 1h0m46s 5m52s 10,21 4453 A2 11
400 Deconinck Vanessa Tortues Mesl... 1h0m51s 5m53s 10,20 4442 DA 26
401 Fuccio Patrick Spho 1h0m55s 5m53s 10,19 4432 V2 71
402 Vandenbulcke Melanie Sans 1h0m58s 5m53s 10,18 4423 DA 27
403 Vandenbulcke Francis Sport Evasion 1h0m59s 5m54s 10,18 4416 V2 72
404 Leersnyder Joel Velaines 1h1m2s 5m54s 10,17 4407 V4 6
405 Diricq Pascal Ac St Sauveu... 1h1m3s 5m54s 10,17 4400 V1 104
406 Guartieri Solène Sans 1h1m7s 5m54s 10,16 4390 A2 12
407 Coqu Catherine Chwapi Tournai 1h1m11s 5m55s 10,14 4380 A1 17
408 Leleux Christophe Sans 1h1m15s 5m55s 10,13 4371 SE 112
409 Ghyselings Alexis Sans 1h1m22s 5m56s 10,11 4359 SE 113
410 Ghyselings Félicien Les Merguez 1h1m23s 5m56s 10,11 4351 SE 114
411 Caby Bernard Jcsa 1h1m27s 5m56s 10,10 4341 V2 73
412 Nottebaert Constance Sans 1h1m31s 5m57s 10,09 4332 DA 28
413 Neerdaels Guido Farmers Club 1h1m34s 5m57s 10,08 4323 V2 74
414 Winand Jean-Yves Sans 1h1m35s 5m57s 10,08 4315 V1 105
415 Makelberge Carine Jc Des Collines 1h1m37s 5m57s 10,07 4307 A1 18
416 Denis Christophe Tournai Gene... 1h1m39s 5m57s 10,07 4299 V1 106
417 De Donder Sophie Running Safe 1h1m39s 5m57s 10,07 4292 A2 13
418 Lechantre Sylvette Rc Estaimpuis 1h1m39s 5m57s 10,07 4285 A1 19
419 Delonville Daniel Velaines 1h1m41s 5m58s 10,06 4278 V3 33
420 Delonville Séverine Velaines 1h1m41s 5m58s 10,06 4271 A1 20
421 Renaux Nancy Velaines 1h1m41s 5m58s 10,06 4264 A1 21
422 Michel Lucas Sans 1h1m44s 5m58s 10,05 4255 EH 21
423 Cuvelier Nathalie Tortues Mesl... 1h1m45s 5m58s 10,05 4247 DA 29
424 Descy François Amis Du Jeudi 1h1m47s 5m58s 10,05 4240 V3 34
425 Deplanque Chantal Rc Estaimpuis 1h1m52s 5m59s 10,03 4229 A3 3
426 Rivière Pol Sans 1h1m57s 5m59s 10,02 4219 SE 115
427 Steinier Guillaume Sans 1h2m0s 5m59s 10,01 4210 SE 116
428 Duveiller Laurence Sans 1h2m5s 6m0s 10,00 4200 A1 22
429 Carrez Myriam Jc Des Collines 1h2m6s 6m0s 9,99 4192 A1 23
430 Degransart Johan B Betes De C... 1h2m8s 6m0s 9,99 4183 V1 107
431 Clinquart Jean-Christophe Road Running... 1h2m9s 6m0s 9,99 4177 V1 108
432 Delcambre Philippe B Betes De C... 1h2m19s 6m1s 9,96 4162 V1 109
433 Grell Georg B Betes De C... 1h2m19s 6m1s 9,96 4155 V2 75
434 Bonnet Dorothée Prfm 1h2m22s 6m2s 9,95 4147 A2 14
435 Gaillot Nicolas Sans 1h2m27s 6m2s 9,94 4137 SE 117
436 Vierset Maxime Sans 1h2m29s 6m2s 9,93 4128 SE 118
437 Planchon Emma Sans 1h2m38s 6m3s 9,91 4115 ED 5
438 Masure Michaël Sans 1h2m50s 6m4s 9,88 4099 V1 110
439 Di Sipio Ciro Running Friends 1h2m51s 6m4s 9,87 4092 V1 111
440 Thonnard Michaël Velaines 1h2m51s 6m4s 9,87 4085 V1 112
441 Homerin Melanie Les Eclates ... 1h2m54s 6m5s 9,87 4076 A1 24
442 Tancre Patrick Sans 1h2m56s 6m5s 9,86 4068 V2 76
443 Lecouvet Isabelle Coach Running 1h2m57s 6m5s 9,86 4061 A2 15
444 Carlier Etienne Prfm 1h2m58s 6m5s 9,86 4054 V3 35
445 Peutte Sylvie Velaines 1h2m58s 6m5s 9,85 4047 A2 16
446 Leclercq Sybille Kain B 1h3m1s 6m5s 9,85 4038 A2 17
447 Moutury Coralie Bac 1h3m2s 6m5s 9,85 4031 A1 25
448 Menart Cédric Bac 1h3m3s 6m6s 9,84 4023 SE 119
449 Dupont Ethel Accros 5 Clo... 1h3m4s 6m6s 9,84 4016 A1 26
450 Vansteenbrugge Dominique Jc Herinnes 1h3m5s 6m6s 9,84 4009 A2 18
451 Capron Vincent Accros 5 Clo... 1h3m5s 6m6s 9,84 4002 V1 113
452 Waeles Anne-Sophie Les Eclates ... 1h3m7s 6m6s 9,83 3994 A1 27
453 Vandendyck Vanessa Sans 1h3m8s 6m6s 9,83 3986 DA 30
454 Hostens Christell Je Cours Pou... 1h3m16s 6m7s 9,81 3974 A2 19
455 Droesbeke Dirk Acg 1h3m23s 6m7s 9,79 3962 V1 114
456 Viaene David Potes O Maltes 1h3m28s 6m8s 9,78 3952 V1 115
457 Wilfart Melanie Sans 1h3m31s 6m8s 9,77 3943 DA 31
458 Leplae Jean-Yves Floc 1h3m33s 6m8s 9,77 3935 V2 77
459 Wanin Ludivine Jcpmf Pecq 1h3m37s 6m9s 9,76 3926 DA 32
460 Houzeaux Emilie Sans 1h3m37s 6m9s 9,76 3919 DA 33
461 Collie Anne Sans 1h3m41s 6m9s 9,74 3909 A1 28
462 De Baere Michael Sans 1h3m44s 6m9s 9,74 3901 V1 116
463 De Baere John Sans 1h3m57s 6m11s 9,71 3885 V1 117
464 Biltresse Michel Kain B 1h4m2s 6m11s 9,69 3875 V4 7
465 Choteau Mathieu Coach Running 1h4m18s 6m13s 9,65 3857 SE 120
466 Choteau Ludovic Coach Running 1h4m19s 6m13s 9,65 3850 SE 121
467 Bacro Antoine Coach Running 1h4m19s 6m13s 9,65 3843 SE 122
468 Allard François Coach Running 1h4m19s 6m13s 9,65 3836 SE 123
469 Kouplevitch Yulia Coach Running 1h4m19s 6m13s 9,65 3829 DA 34
470 Denys Sarah Coach Running 1h4m20s 6m13s 9,65 3822 A1 29
471 Vanaerde Charlotte Coach Running 1h4m20s 6m13s 9,65 3816 DA 35
472 D Odorico Maurine Coach Running 1h4m20s 6m13s 9,65 3809 DA 36
473 Dewailly Victor Coach Running 1h4m20s 6m13s 9,65 3802 SE 124
474 Delva Christian Accros 5 Clo... 1h4m21s 6m13s 9,64 3794 V1 118
475 Mahiez David Coach Running 1h4m22s 6m13s 9,64 3788 V1 119
476 Dewulf Grégory Coach Running 1h4m22s 6m13s 9,64 3781 V2 78
477 Petit Geoffrey Les Gattes E... 1h4m23s 6m13s 9,64 3774 SE 125
478 Fievet Guillaume Les Gattes E... 1h4m23s 6m13s 9,64 3766 SE 126
479 Mullie Louise Sans 1h4m24s 6m13s 9,64 3760 DA 37
480 Meurisse Lise Les Gattes E... 1h4m24s 6m13s 9,64 3753 DA 38
481 Bourgi Théo B Betes De C... 1h4m25s 6m13s 9,63 3745 SE 127
482 Simonart David Sans 1h4m26s 6m14s 9,63 3738 V1 120
483 Ledoux Mireille B Betes De C... 1h4m27s 6m14s 9,63 3731 A1 30
484 Helin Michel Sans 1h4m29s 6m14s 9,63 3723 V3 36
485 Boquet Sylvie Upperwave 1h4m35s 6m14s 9,61 3712 A1 31
486 Mauroy Frédéric Spho 1h4m38s 6m15s 9,60 3703 V2 79
487 Leman Inge Run 4 Fun 1h4m40s 6m15s 9,60 3695 A1 32
488 Geurts Olivier Jc Herinnes 1h4m58s 6m17s 9,55 3676 V1 121
489 Meriaux Tiphaine Sans 1h5m13s 6m18s 9,52 3659 DA 39
490 Dermaut Luc Farmers Club 1h5m13s 6m18s 9,52 3652 V2 80
491 Delangre Amélie Farmers Club 1h5m19s 6m19s 9,50 3642 A1 33
492 Sylvart Tamara Running Safe 1h5m19s 6m19s 9,50 3635 A1 34
493 Calonne Anne-Sophie Spho 1h5m20s 6m19s 9,50 3628 DA 40
494 Medina Torres Hebe Cool Ru... 1h5m27s 6m19s 9,48 3616 DA 41
495 Pierquin Sabine Jc Herinnes 1h5m29s 6m20s 9,48 3609 A2 20
496 Beerens Jan Roadjoggers ... 1h5m34s 6m20s 9,47 3599 V2 81
497 Schallon Marie Bac 1h5m36s 6m20s 9,46 3590 A1 35
498 Heureux Géralidine Sans 1h5m38s 6m20s 9,46 3583 DA 42
499 Deronne Roman Sans 1h5m38s 6m20s 9,46 3576 SE 128
500 Cannoot Nadine Sans 1h5m39s 6m21s 9,45 3568 A2 21
501 Dugauquier Catherine Et Chievres 1h5m42s 6m21s 9,44 3559 DA 43
502 Lucas Eloise Sans 1h5m43s 6m21s 9,44 3553 DA 44
503 Bertrand Thomas Potes O Maltes 1h5m47s 6m21s 9,43 3543 V1 122
504 Depoortere Dorothée Jc Des Collines 1h5m50s 6m22s 9,43 3534 A2 22
505 D Hulster Jean-Pierre Jc Des Collines 1h5m51s 6m22s 9,42 3527 V2 82
506 Berthe Véronique Jc Herinnes 1h5m57s 6m22s 9,41 3516 A2 23
507 Geenens Lise Jc Herinnes 1h6m6s 6m23s 9,39 3504 DA 45
508 Durant Ewen Rscm 1h6m7s 6m23s 9,39 3497 EH 22
509 Durant Luc Rscm 1h6m10s 6m24s 9,38 3488 V2 83
510 Tourbez Claire Sans 1h6m17s 6m24s 9,36 3476 DA 46
511 Glorieux Thierry Velaines 1h6m30s 6m26s 9,33 3462 V2 84
512 Delegnies Sylvain Sans 1h6m41s 6m27s 9,31 3447 SE 129
513 Kiritchouk Hélène Hergnies 1h6m43s 6m27s 9,30 3439 A2 24
514 Van De Walle Luc Sans 1h6m44s 6m27s 9,30 3432 V3 37
515 Neuts Delphine Les Noix De ... 1h6m48s 6m27s 9,29 3423 DA 47
516 Van Nerom Eddy Bayern Munchen 1h6m54s 6m28s 9,28 3413 V1 123
517 Lebain Alain Velaines 1h6m54s 6m28s 9,28 3406 V2 85
518 Vandooren Pascal Sans 1h7m5s 6m29s 9,25 3392 V1 124
519 Tabary Ysolde Sans 1h7m18s 6m30s 9,22 3377 DA 48
520 Barbier Bernard Jc Blandain 1h7m25s 6m31s 9,21 3366 V3 38
521 Coupé Francis Kain B 1h7m32s 6m31s 9,19 3355 V4 8
522 Leleu Aline Sans 1h7m40s 6m32s 9,17 3344 DA 49
523 Betermiez Maguy Velaines 1h7m46s 6m33s 9,16 3333 A2 25
524 Helin Véronique Sans 1h8m9s 6m35s 9,11 3312 A2 26
525 Dhaeyer Etienne Sans 1h8m13s 6m35s 9,10 3303 V2 86
526 Dupont Carine Sans 1h8m14s 6m36s 9,09 3296 A2 27
527 Dhaeyer Melanie Havignoble 1h8m15s 6m36s 9,09 3288 DA 50
528 Faux Anne-Michelle Sans 1h8m20s 6m36s 9,08 3279 DA 51
529 Wauquiez Bernard Bac 1h8m21s 6m36s 9,08 3271 V3 39
530 Garuccio Caroline Velaines 1h8m22s 6m36s 9,08 3264 A1 36
531 Guilluy Véronique Velaines 1h8m23s 6m36s 9,08 3257 A2 28
532 Michiels Philippe Velaines 1h8m27s 6m37s 9,07 3248 V2 87
533 Schoore Gaetan Sans 1h8m29s 6m37s 9,06 3240 SE 130
534 Thaon José Spho 1h8m44s 6m38s 9,03 3224 V3 40
535 Clerx Anne Pipaix 1h8m57s 6m40s 9,00 3210 A2 29
536 Clerx Isabelle Spho 1h8m57s 6m40s 9,00 3202 A2 30
537 Noullez Céline Sans 1h9m12s 6m41s 8,97 3187 A1 37
538 Juste Pascaline Spho 1h9m15s 6m41s 8,96 3178 A3 4
539 Debourse Philippe Spho 1h9m15s 6m41s 8,96 3172 V3 41
540 Leclercq Betty Run 4 Fun 1h9m26s 6m43s 8,94 3158 A1 38
541 Fourdin Stéphanie Run 4 Fun 1h9m27s 6m43s 8,94 3151 A1 39
542 Verdy Romain Sans 1h9m27s 6m43s 8,93 3144 SE 131
543 Delcoigne Georges Run 4 Fun 1h9m28s 6m43s 8,93 3138 V2 88
544 Rustin Jean-Jacques Spho 1h9m42s 6m44s 8,90 3122 V2 89
545 Lemoine Severine Rc Estaimpuis 1h10m8s 6m47s 8,85 3100 A1 40
546 Gerard Bernard Kain B 1h10m13s 6m47s 8,84 3091 V3 42
547 Rustin Hélène Spho 1h10m19s 6m48s 8,83 3081 DA 52
548 Verbrugghe Bernard Mmm 1h10m24s 6m48s 8,82 3071 V4 9
549 Uylembrouck Serge Velaines 1h10m37s 6m49s 8,79 3057 V2 90
550 Coussé Christophe Velaines 1h10m38s 6m49s 8,79 3050 V2 91
551 Vryghem Florentine Sans 1h10m51s 6m51s 8,76 3036 ED 6
552 Dellettre Anne Spho 1h11m14s 6m53s 8,71 3016 A2 31
553 Casier Ariane Spho 1h11m27s 6m54s 8,68 3002 A3 5
554 Noullet Claude Sans 1h11m28s 6m54s 8,68 2995 V3 43
555 Leclercq Michel Cap Team 1h11m36s 6m55s 8,67 2983 V4 10
556 Cnudde Sophie Sans 1h11m43s 6m56s 8,65 2973 A1 41
557 Samaille Samy Sans 1h11m53s 6m57s 8,63 2961 SE 132
558 Scharlaeken Sabine Sans 1h12m5s 6m58s 8,61 2947 A2 32
559 Portante Gino Sans 1h12m13s 6m59s 8,59 2936 V3 44
560 Delcoigne Maxence Velaines 1h12m16s 6m59s 8,59 2928 EH 23
561 Delcoigne Pierre Velaines 1h12m18s 6m59s 8,58 2920 V1 125
562 Vercaigne Martine Spho 1h12m26s 7m0s 8,57 2909 A1 42
563 Cheval Mélanie Jc Blandain 1h12m29s 7m0s 8,56 2901 A1 43
564 Marquant Thierry Jc Herinnes 1h12m31s 7m0s 8,56 2893 V2 92
565 Cuvelier Aurélie Tortues Mesl... 1h12m33s 7m1s 8,55 2885 DA 53
566 Steinier Eric Sans 1h12m55s 7m3s 8,51 2867 V2 93
567 Blocqueau Anne Running Safe 1h13m1s 7m3s 8,50 2857 A1 44
568 Naessens Ruddy Jcl 1h13m2s 7m3s 8,50 2850 V3 45
569 Descornez Régine Bac 1h13m25s 7m6s 8,45 2830 A2 33
570 Boulé Séverine Rocco Team 1h13m37s 7m7s 8,43 2817 A1 45
571 Allard Stephane Time To Run 1h13m40s 7m7s 8,42 2809 V3 46
572 Wilmart Coline Sans 1h13m40s 7m7s 8,42 2802 DA 54
573 Leconte Ines Sport Evasion 1h13m40s 7m7s 8,42 2796 DA 55
574 Coudyzer Michel Kain B 1h14m27s 7m12s 8,33 2764 V2 94
575 Delsinne Astrid Sans 1h15m14s 7m16s 8,25 2734 A2 34
576 Cambier Laurence Tortues Mesl... 1h15m34s 7m18s 8,21 2717 A2 35
577 Descamps Enola Sans 1h16m2s 7m21s 8,16 2696 ED 7
578 Vander Stricht Emilie Sans 1h16m3s 7m21s 8,16 2689 ED 8
579 Faux Francoise Sans 1h17m42s 7m30s 7,99 2635 A2 36
580 Callens Elise Jc Herinnes 1h18m18s 7m34s 7,92 2611 ED 9
581 Fontaine Louise Marie Jc Herinnes 1h19m30s 7m41s 7,81 2571 A1 46
582 Vansaingele Luc Spho 1h19m30s 7m41s 7,80 2564 V3 47
583 Ferrant Gaëtane Sans 1h19m54s 7m43s 7,77 2547 A1 47
584 Decock Beatrice Jc Herinnes 1h20m49s 7m49s 7,68 2515 A3 6
585 Mosse Colyne Sans 1h21m33s 7m53s 7,61 2489 ED 10
586 Durez Clara Sans 1h21m34s 7m53s 7,61 2482 DA 56
587 Dumortier Jules Bac 1h22m4s 7m56s 7,56 2463 V5 1
588 Hacha François Cndk 1h22m55s 8m1s 7,48 2435 V2 95
Well and Beauty