Back

Résultats par course

Consultez les résultats de toutes les courses

  

Nom         Club 

   

  Nom Club Temps Moyenne Vitesse Points Cat. /Cat.
1 Kestelyn Baptiste Rusta 1h11m46s 3m35s 16,72 9645 SE 1
2 Van Den Brulle Jo Jc Herzele 1h13m34s 3m41s 16,31 9524 SE 2
3 Van Mullem Nicolas Coach Running 1h13m44s 3m41s 16,27 9507 V1 1
4 Mulliez Remy Cap Team 1h13m53s 3m42s 16,24 9491 SE 3
5 Fouss François Tcdm 1h14m0s 3m42s 16,21 9477 V1 2
6 Hernould Franky Cap Team 1h14m14s 3m43s 16,16 9456 SE 4
7 Castelyn Mathieu Running Safe 1h14m22s 3m43s 16,13 9440 SE 5
8 Cantreul Vincent Popuelles Dr... 1h15m32s 3m47s 15,88 9364 SE 6
9 Murez Anthony Formyfit Tim... 1h16m2s 3m48s 15,78 9328 SE 7
10 Billet Grégory Popuelles Dr... 1h17m2s 3m51s 15,57 9264 V1 3
11 Gilmet Julien Coach Running 1h17m47s 3m53s 15,42 9216 SE 8
12 Mestag Benoit Pipaix 1h18m43s 3m56s 15,24 9158 SE 9
13 Delmeule Michel Pipaix 1h19m0s 3m57s 15,18 9136 V1 4
14 Rolet Sylvain Rc Estaimpuis 1h19m18s 3m58s 15,13 9113 V1 5
15 Lemoine Samuel Cap Team 1h19m32s 3m59s 15,08 9094 V1 6
16 Bilterijst Nico Vvasport 1h20m4s 4m0s 14,98 9059 V1 7
17 Haegeman Geert Sans 1h20m24s 4m1s 14,92 9035 V2 1
18 Dillies Pierre-Eloi Popuelles Dr... 1h20m30s 4m2s 14,90 9023 SE 10
19 Vandenberghe Marc-Henri Bac 1h20m40s 4m2s 14,87 9007 EH 1
20 De Munck Tanguy Tortues Mesl... 1h20m52s 4m3s 14,83 8990 V1 8
21 Mas Bruno Pipaix 1h21m2s 4m3s 14,80 8975 V2 2
22 Herman Jimmy Happy Days 1h21m3s 4m3s 14,80 8968 SE 11
23 Freville Geoffrey Bac 1h21m11s 4m4s 14,77 8953 SE 12
24 Deroissart Philippe Popuelles Dr... 1h21m13s 4m4s 14,77 8945 V1 9
25 Meurisse Paul Jc Herinnes 1h21m20s 4m4s 14,75 8932 SE 13
26 Henrist Ludovic Addm Ogy 1h21m47s 4m5s 14,67 8903 SE 14
27 Boitte Arnaud Time To Run 1h21m48s 4m5s 14,66 8895 SE 15
28 Catry Andy Crazy Wheels 1h22m5s 4m6s 14,61 8874 V2 3
29 Descamps Nicolas Running Safe 1h23m14s 4m10s 14,41 8811 SE 16
30 Willocq Christophe Running Safe 1h23m18s 4m10s 14,40 8801 V1 10
31 Gobert Jérôme Pipaix 1h23m26s 4m10s 14,38 8788 SE 17
32 Pourtois Gilles Addm Ogy 1h23m30s 4m11s 14,36 8778 V1 11
33 Vifquin Christophe Xtra Time Ru... 1h24m4s 4m12s 14,27 8744 V1 12
34 Dorchy Cédric Xtra Time Ru... 1h24m5s 4m12s 14,26 8736 V1 13
35 Dekeyser Herchuez Henry Osbaldo Sans 1h24m10s 4m13s 14,25 8725 SE 18
36 Delva Christian Accros 5 Clo... 1h24m12s 4m13s 14,24 8717 V1 14
37 Masure Olivier Rc Estaimpuis 1h24m15s 4m13s 14,24 8708 SE 19
38 Dujardin Virginie Les Noix De ... 1h24m33s 4m14s 14,19 8687 A1 1
39 Leleu Sylvain Sans 1h25m6s 4m15s 14,09 8655 V1 15
40 Delvigne Julien Templeuve 1h25m8s 4m15s 14,09 8646 SE 20
41 Simoens Rémi Coach Running 1h25m24s 4m16s 14,05 8627 EH 2
42 Labitte Philippe Mmm 1h25m24s 4m16s 14,04 8620 V1 16
43 Soldai Patrick Halluin 1h25m38s 4m17s 14,01 8603 V3 1
44 De Craeye Michaël Popuelles Dr... 1h25m42s 4m17s 14,00 8593 V1 17
45 Depauw Emmanuel Cap Team 1h26m18s 4m19s 13,90 8559 V2 4
46 Wauquiez Xavier Bac 1h26m34s 4m20s 13,86 8540 V1 18
47 Vermeulen Renaud Sans 1h26m56s 4m21s 13,80 8517 SE 21
48 Frécourt Xavier Sans 1h27m10s 4m22s 13,76 8499 V1 19
49 Vandeputte Christophe Jc Herinnes 1h27m22s 4m22s 13,73 8484 V1 20
50 François Christophe Sans 1h27m38s 4m23s 13,69 8465 V1 21
51 Guizard Olivier Sans 1h27m40s 4m23s 13,68 8457 V2 5
52 Portante Frédéric Ac St Sauveu... 1h27m59s 4m24s 13,63 8436 SE 22
53 Lamont Michael Addm Ogy 1h28m13s 4m25s 13,60 8420 V1 22
54 Murez Eddy Formyfit 1h28m30s 4m26s 13,55 8400 V2 6
55 Boulanger Julien Coach Running 1h28m54s 4m27s 13,49 8376 SE 23
56 Van Hulle François Fc Poulpy 1h28m57s 4m27s 13,48 8368 SE 24
57 Decordier Henri Sans 1h29m12s 4m28s 13,45 8351 SE 25
58 Braye Laurent Sans 1h29m13s 4m28s 13,44 8343 V1 23
59 De Cubber Marc Bac 1h29m18s 4m28s 13,43 8332 V3 2
60 Rozel Gauthier Sukcestfou 1h29m23s 4m28s 13,42 8322 V1 24
61 Debuck Julien Jogging Plus 1h29m24s 4m28s 13,42 8314 SE 26
62 Dhallewyn Jérôme Prfm 1h29m33s 4m29s 13,39 8301 V1 25
63 Stoclet Fabian Sans 1h29m36s 4m29s 13,39 8292 SE 27
64 Blondel Michaël Coach Running 1h29m38s 4m29s 13,38 8284 V1 26
65 Geets Cédric Sans 1h29m43s 4m29s 13,37 8273 SE 28
66 Leclercq Benoît Coach Running 1h29m52s 4m30s 13,35 8260 V1 27
67 Clinquart Gilles Coach Running 1h29m55s 4m30s 13,34 8252 SE 29
68 Van Ceunebroeck Michel Jc Des Collines 1h30m1s 4m30s 13,33 8241 V2 7
69 Clerx Arnaud Pipaix 1h30m6s 4m30s 13,31 8231 SE 30
70 Pollet Stéphane Hem Athletic... 1h30m24s 4m31s 13,27 8211 V1 28
71 Verschelde Sébastien Sans 1h30m31s 4m32s 13,25 8200 V1 29
72 Dieryck Pascal Sans 1h30m36s 4m32s 13,24 8189 V2 8
73 Dewaelle Michel Rc Estaimpuis 1h30m38s 4m32s 13,24 8181 V1 30
74 Bonnier Mathieu Pipaix 1h30m38s 4m32s 13,23 8174 V1 31
75 Gustin Jeff Rc Estaimpuis 1h30m39s 4m32s 13,23 8167 SE 31
76 Snp Sid-Ali Jc Blandain 1h30m43s 4m32s 13,22 8157 SE 32
77 Mariage Michel Bac 1h30m56s 4m33s 13,19 8141 V3 3
78 Opsomer Bruno Les Potes O ... 1h31m9s 4m33s 13,16 8125 SE 33
79 Derycke Vincent Mmm 1h31m12s 4m34s 13,15 8117 V2 9
80 Manche David Templeuve 1h31m15s 4m34s 13,14 8108 V1 32
81 Meurisse Bastien Coach Running 1h31m18s 4m34s 13,14 8099 EH 3
82 Desplanque Emmanuel Monts Et Col... 1h31m20s 4m34s 13,13 8091 V1 33
83 Leturcq Fabien Spho 1h31m24s 4m34s 13,12 8081 SE 34
84 De Poorter Samuel Rocco Team 1h31m26s 4m34s 13,12 8073 V1 34
85 Buyse Caroline Etm 1h31m34s 4m35s 13,10 8061 A1 2
86 Coupez Philippe Rc Estaimpuis 1h31m36s 4m35s 13,09 8052 V2 10
87 Grulois Samuël Judo Top Niveau 1h31m50s 4m36s 13,06 8036 V1 35
88 Maselis Pascal Sans 1h31m57s 4m36s 13,04 8025 V1 36
89 Mahiez David Coach Running 1h32m3s 4m36s 13,03 8014 V1 37
90 Dechamps Nicolas Sans 1h32m4s 4m36s 13,03 8007 SE 35
91 Dellemme Bruno Templeuve 1h32m5s 4m36s 13,03 7999 V2 11
92 Vanaerde Charlotte Coach Running 1h32m8s 4m36s 13,02 7990 DA 1
93 Patin Serge Coach Running 1h32m9s 4m36s 13,02 7983 V1 38
94 Lefebvre Jérôme Sans 1h32m10s 4m37s 13,01 7975 SE 36
95 Bevernaegie Chris Sans 1h32m12s 4m37s 13,01 7967 V1 39
96 Clam Pierre Acg 1h32m16s 4m37s 13,00 7957 SE 37
97 Trajius Gabriel Tri Gt 1h32m17s 4m37s 13,00 7950 V2 12
98 Pottiez Philippe Vertigo 1h32m19s 4m37s 12,99 7941 V2 13
99 Debroux Stefan Sans 1h32m27s 4m37s 12,97 7929 V1 40
100 Fontaine Thierry Templeuve 1h32m30s 4m38s 12,97 7921 V2 14
101 Dujardin Catherine Les Noix De ... 1h32m34s 4m38s 12,96 7911 DA 2
102 Fourdin Vincent Kervassin 1h32m38s 4m38s 12,95 7902 SE 38
103 Taskin Kenan Running Safe 1h32m46s 4m38s 12,93 7889 SE 39
104 Dupret Didier Bac 1h32m57s 4m39s 12,90 7875 V2 15
105 Wanin Johan Sans 1h32m59s 4m39s 12,90 7867 SE 40
106 Bourgois Gérémy Popuelles Dr... 1h33m2s 4m39s 12,89 7858 SE 41
107 Durant Philippe Addm Ogy 1h33m3s 4m39s 12,89 7851 V2 16
108 Daels Sébastien Sans 1h33m6s 4m39s 12,88 7842 SE 42
109 Thielemans Sébastien Les Potes O ... 1h33m7s 4m39s 12,88 7835 SE 43
110 Vantyghem Vincent Sans 1h33m11s 4m40s 12,87 7825 V1 41
111 Duthoit Bénédicte Jc Herinnes 1h33m12s 4m40s 12,87 7818 A1 3
112 Vandenbroucke Gino Jcl 1h33m14s 4m40s 12,87 7810 V2 17
113 Abraham Steve Les Potes O ... 1h33m17s 4m40s 12,86 7800 SE 44
114 Depichere Bram Ac Sodibrug 1h33m19s 4m40s 12,85 7792 SE 45
115 Dupont Michaël Coach Running 1h33m19s 4m40s 12,85 7785 V1 42
116 Nicolas Marc-Alfred Coach Running 1h33m23s 4m40s 12,84 7776 V1 43
117 Frédéric Alexandre Jcsa 1h33m25s 4m40s 12,84 7768 V2 18
118 Bastien Nicolas Et Chievres 1h33m29s 4m40s 12,83 7758 SE 46
119 Camberlin Laurent Popuelles Dr... 1h33m45s 4m41s 12,79 7742 SE 47
120 Dutrieux Fernand Sans 1h33m46s 4m41s 12,79 7734 V1 44
121 Devolder Kevin Bac 1h34m6s 4m42s 12,75 7714 SE 48
122 Brichaut Olivier Sans 1h34m7s 4m42s 12,74 7707 V1 45
123 Froissart Fabrice Spho 1h34m12s 4m43s 12,73 7697 V1 46
124 Hache Fabien Sans 1h34m12s 4m43s 12,73 7690 SE 49
125 Bevernagie Gwen Sans 1h34m25s 4m43s 12,70 7675 SE 50
126 Vastrat Michaël Judo Top Niveau 1h34m37s 4m44s 12,68 7660 V1 47
127 Maton Jérôme Kermit Vador 1h34m51s 4m45s 12,65 7645 V1 48
128 Simon Jason Sans 1h34m58s 4m45s 12,63 7634 SE 51
129 Provost Bart Gwielek 1h34m59s 4m45s 12,63 7626 V1 49
130 Libert Patrick Sans 1h35m0s 4m45s 12,62 7619 V1 50
131 Descarpentries Fabrice Running Safe 1h35m4s 4m45s 12,62 7609 V1 51
132 Baland Johan Farmers Club 1h35m12s 4m46s 12,60 7598 V1 52
133 Delannoy Frédéric Sans 1h35m13s 4m46s 12,60 7590 V1 53
134 Clerx Vincent Pipaix 1h35m16s 4m46s 12,59 7581 V1 54
135 Cuvelier Martin Sans 1h35m17s 4m46s 12,59 7574 SE 52
136 Deffernez Gauthier Coach Running 1h35m17s 4m46s 12,59 7567 V1 55
137 Delabie Kévin Sans 1h35m19s 4m46s 12,58 7559 SE 53
138 Huyghe Emmanuel Jc Des Collines 1h35m22s 4m46s 12,58 7550 V1 56
139 Samain Anthony Coach Running 1h35m23s 4m46s 12,57 7542 V1 57
140 Rousseau Olivier Sans 1h35m31s 4m47s 12,56 7531 SE 54
141 Petit Maxime Sans 1h35m31s 4m47s 12,56 7524 EH 4
142 Balcaen Philippe Sans 1h35m35s 4m47s 12,55 7515 V2 19
143 Diricq Johann Coach Running 1h35m39s 4m47s 12,54 7505 SE 55
144 Marginet Olivier Jc Herinnes 1h35m45s 4m47s 12,53 7495 V1 58
145 Duquenne Michel Jcsa 1h35m48s 4m47s 12,52 7486 V3 4
146 Demaire Laurent Easy Service... 1h35m54s 4m48s 12,51 7476 SE 56
147 Berte Stephane Les Gens D Ere 1h35m56s 4m48s 12,50 7468 V1 59
148 Van Dyk Damien Templeuve 1h35m58s 4m48s 12,50 7460 V1 60
149 Van Driessche Damien Velaines 1h36m0s 4m48s 12,49 7452 V1 61
150 Cambier David Sans 1h36m4s 4m48s 12,49 7442 V1 62
151 Semet Julien Les Potes O ... 1h36m9s 4m48s 12,47 7432 SE 57
152 Verstraete Vincent Sans 1h36m15s 4m49s 12,46 7422 V1 63
153 Mahieu Frédéric Coach Running 1h36m25s 4m49s 12,44 7408 V1 64
154 Bauw Bruno Popuelles Dr... 1h36m28s 4m49s 12,43 7400 V2 20
155 Haimez Sebastien Sans 1h36m37s 4m50s 12,41 7388 SE 58
156 Vandenbulcke Guillaume Sans 1h36m37s 4m50s 12,41 7381 SE 59
157 Quintin Pierre Velaines 1h36m46s 4m50s 12,39 7368 V2 21
158 Parmentier Jean-Claude Jcl 1h36m49s 4m50s 12,39 7360 V3 5
159 Toubeau Dominique Spho 1h36m53s 4m51s 12,38 7351 V2 22
160 Zebda Tino Madres 1h36m55s 4m51s 12,38 7343 V2 23
161 Bruyneel Andy Velaines 1h36m56s 4m51s 12,37 7335 SE 60
162 Wiseur Alexis Et Chievres 1h36m58s 4m51s 12,37 7327 SE 61
163 Plumes Patrick Rc Estaimpuis 1h37m13s 4m52s 12,34 7311 V1 65
164 Dillies Bernard Farmers Club 1h37m32s 4m53s 12,30 7293 V2 24
165 Desmons Richard Sans 1h37m39s 4m53s 12,28 7282 SE 62
166 Courier Gilles Tournai Gene... 1h37m46s 4m53s 12,27 7272 V1 66
167 Bogemans Sébastien Jc Herinnes 1h37m47s 4m53s 12,27 7264 SE 63
168 Poulaert Didier Sans 1h37m48s 4m53s 12,26 7256 V1 67
169 Duelz David Spho 1h37m50s 4m54s 12,26 7248 V1 68
170 Savary Hugo Farmers Club 1h37m53s 4m54s 12,25 7240 V1 69
171 Dervaux Philippe Templeuve 1h38m2s 4m54s 12,24 7228 V2 25
172 Bacro Antoine Coach Running 1h38m11s 4m55s 12,22 7215 SE 64
173 Cornu Yoran Spho 1h38m12s 4m55s 12,21 7208 SE 65
174 Parent Thibault Cnt 1h38m20s 4m55s 12,20 7197 SE 66
175 Legrand Frederic Les Potes O ... 1h38m24s 4m55s 12,19 7187 V1 70
176 Allard Thierry Accros 5 Clo... 1h38m27s 4m55s 12,18 7179 V2 26
177 Rochez Sébastien Accros 5 Clo... 1h38m28s 4m55s 12,18 7171 V1 71
178 Denuncq Nicolas Velaines 1h38m35s 4m56s 12,17 7160 V1 72
179 Cardinal Pascal Sans 1h38m48s 4m56s 12,14 7146 V2 27
180 Hajdu Valentin Running Safe 1h38m53s 4m57s 12,13 7136 SE 67
181 Goor Francois Sans 1h38m53s 4m57s 12,13 7129 V1 73
182 Deboever Guillaume Sans 1h38m57s 4m57s 12,12 7120 SE 68
183 Collie David Sans 1h39m10s 4m58s 12,10 7106 V1 74
184 Bury Gaylord Templeuve 1h39m10s 4m58s 12,09 7099 SE 69
185 Gaillet Christophe Templeuve 1h39m11s 4m58s 12,09 7092 V1 75
186 Devoghel Bryan Mmm 1h39m17s 4m58s 12,08 7081 SE 70
187 Rondeau David Rc Estaimpuis 1h39m17s 4m58s 12,08 7074 SE 71
188 Decroïe Alain Addm Ogy 1h39m19s 4m58s 12,08 7067 V2 28
189 Lejeune Simon Havignoble 1h39m22s 4m58s 12,07 7058 SE 72
190 Cabo Thibaut Havignoble 1h39m22s 4m58s 12,07 7051 SE 73
191 Brouillard Vincent Tournai Gene... 1h39m24s 4m58s 12,07 7043 V1 76
192 Dupuis Arnaud Running Safe 1h39m24s 4m58s 12,07 7036 SE 74
193 Hespel David Formyfit 1h39m27s 4m58s 12,06 7028 V1 77
194 Dillies Quentin Trigt 1h39m31s 4m59s 12,05 7018 SE 75
195 Devroede Norbert Popuelles Dr... 1h39m32s 4m59s 12,05 7011 V3 6
196 Clement Georges Pipaix 1h39m34s 4m59s 12,05 7003 SE 76
197 Cuvelier Rémy Accros 5 Clo... 1h39m48s 4m59s 12,02 6988 SE 77
198 Obsomer André Velaines 1h39m55s 5m0s 12,00 6977 V2 29
199 Olivier Loïc Sans 1h39m59s 5m0s 12,00 6968 SE 78
200 Stalens Jean-Philippe Sans 1h40m5s 5m0s 11,98 6958 V2 30
201 Lux David Sans 1h40m19s 5m1s 11,96 6943 SE 79
202 Kargar Samani Khalil Cap Team 1h40m25s 5m1s 11,94 6933 V2 31
203 Storme Maximilien Sans 1h40m26s 5m1s 11,94 6925 SE 80
204 Carpentier Sylvie Running Safe 1h40m27s 5m1s 11,94 6918 DA 3
205 Gizzi Dorothée Sans 1h40m29s 5m1s 11,94 6910 A2 1
206 Gizzi Stéphan Triathlon Li... 1h40m30s 5m2s 11,93 6903 V2 32
207 De Langhe Gilles Les Gens D Ere 1h40m38s 5m2s 11,92 6892 SE 81
208 Dorchy Quentin Templeuve 1h40m41s 5m2s 11,91 6883 V1 78
209 Lambelin Geoffrey Sans 1h40m46s 5m2s 11,90 6873 V1 79
210 Vogels Ludovic Sans 1h40m47s 5m2s 11,90 6866 V1 80
211 Delfosse Steeve Coach Running 1h40m54s 5m3s 11,89 6855 EH 5
212 Desmet Emmanuel Sans 1h41m1s 5m3s 11,87 6845 V2 33
213 Morlighem Greg Sport Evasion 1h41m2s 5m3s 11,87 6837 V1 81
214 Derreumaux David Templeuve 1h41m3s 5m3s 11,87 6829 V1 82
215 Flammia Jean-Baptiste Tortues Mesl... 1h41m4s 5m3s 11,87 6822 SE 82
216 Parent Charlotte Sans 1h41m5s 5m3s 11,87 6815 A1 4
217 Vander Massen Hélène Et Chievres 1h41m10s 5m4s 11,86 6805 DA 4
218 Blondiaux Maxime Et Chievres 1h41m10s 5m4s 11,86 6798 SE 83
219 Lepoutre Vincent Sport Evasion 1h41m12s 5m4s 11,85 6790 V1 83
220 Santy Rudy Coach Running 1h41m14s 5m4s 11,85 6782 V2 34
221 Van Malleghem Ariane Kain B 1h41m21s 5m4s 11,83 6771 A2 2
222 Cornu Gaëtan Kain B 1h41m22s 5m4s 11,83 6764 V2 35
223 Fouquette Sébastien Addm Ogy 1h41m26s 5m4s 11,82 6755 V1 84
224 Henry Michel Jc Herinnes 1h41m34s 5m5s 11,81 6744 V1 85
225 Borms Nathalie Run 4 Fun 1h41m41s 5m5s 11,80 6733 A1 5
226 Roccaro Giuseppe Running Safe 1h41m41s 5m5s 11,79 6726 V2 36
227 Gérard Kristof Maspoe Runni... 1h41m54s 5m6s 11,77 6712 SE 84
228 Vanhoute Olivier Sans 1h41m55s 5m6s 11,77 6705 SE 85
229 Depluverez Paul Addm Ogy 1h41m58s 5m6s 11,76 6697 V3 7
230 Debrabandere François Vertigo 1h42m1s 5m6s 11,76 6688 SE 86
231 Rogge Johan Sans 1h42m7s 5m6s 11,75 6678 V4 1
232 Stassen Pierre Tournai Gene... 1h42m11s 5m7s 11,74 6669 V1 86
233 Braquenier Benoît B Betes De C... 1h42m16s 5m7s 11,73 6659 V1 87
234 Moutiez Cécile Sans 1h42m17s 5m7s 11,73 6652 A2 3
235 Desmette Hugues Sans 1h42m22s 5m7s 11,72 6642 V2 37
236 Kensier Guillaume Spho 1h42m23s 5m7s 11,72 6635 V1 88
237 Vanderschueren Guy Tournai Gene... 1h42m25s 5m7s 11,71 6627 V2 38
238 De Cubber Jacques Bac 1h42m26s 5m7s 11,71 6619 V2 39
239 Klorek Fabrice Velaines 1h42m29s 5m7s 11,70 6611 V2 40
240 Thirionet Cédric Sans 1h42m33s 5m8s 11,70 6602 V1 89
241 Laebens François Rc Estaimpuis 1h42m35s 5m8s 11,69 6594 SE 87
242 Lefebvre Pierre Spho 1h42m35s 5m8s 11,69 6587 SE 88
243 Ghislain Thierry Rc Estaimpuis 1h42m35s 5m8s 11,69 6580 V1 90
244 Maes Joel Spho 1h42m36s 5m8s 11,69 6573 V2 41
245 Mestdagh André Spho 1h42m39s 5m8s 11,68 6564 V2 42
246 Colin Laurent Sans 1h42m45s 5m8s 11,67 6554 V1 91
247 Beghin Jean-François Popuelles Dr... 1h42m52s 5m9s 11,66 6544 V1 92
248 Marginet Cathy Sans 1h42m59s 5m9s 11,65 6533 A1 6
249 Dufour Philippe Enfer Des Co... 1h43m12s 5m10s 11,62 6519 V2 43
250 Cuvelier Roland Jc Herinnes 1h43m13s 5m10s 11,62 6512 V2 44
251 Haelters Bruno Velaines 1h43m17s 5m10s 11,61 6503 V1 93
252 Cuvelier Gilles Tortues Mesl... 1h43m25s 5m10s 11,60 6492 SE 89
253 Boulonne Thomas Sans 1h43m29s 5m10s 11,59 6483 SE 90
254 Barrez Francis Jc Des Collines 1h43m38s 5m11s 11,57 6471 V3 8
255 Platteau Emmanuel Et Chievres 1h43m41s 5m11s 11,57 6463 V1 94
256 Martin François Sans 1h43m53s 5m12s 11,54 6450 SE 91
257 Zaouia Said Sans 1h43m55s 5m12s 11,54 6442 SE 92
258 Dorsimont Jean-Christophe Sans 1h43m58s 5m12s 11,54 6434 SE 93
259 Deboever Estelle Sans 1h43m58s 5m12s 11,54 6427 DA 5
260 Petini Maurizio Sans 1h43m59s 5m12s 11,54 6419 V2 45
261 Boutry Vincent Addm Ogy 1h43m59s 5m12s 11,53 6412 V1 95
262 Roose Laurent Bac 1h44m2s 5m12s 11,53 6404 V2 46
263 Prevost Marie Cecile Templeuve 1h44m3s 5m12s 11,53 6396 DA 6
264 Baekelandt Dany Velaines 1h44m12s 5m13s 11,51 6385 V2 47
265 Padovano Quentin Cepal 1h44m13s 5m13s 11,51 6378 SE 94
266 Ryckaert Alain Tortues Mesl... 1h44m18s 5m13s 11,50 6368 V1 96
267 Artisien Vincent Sans 1h44m19s 5m13s 11,50 6361 V1 97
268 Silva Francesco Bac 1h44m20s 5m13s 11,50 6353 SE 95
269 Thieffry Jean-François Running Safe 1h44m48s 5m14s 11,44 6332 V1 98
270 Daulie Louis Sans 1h45m0s 5m15s 11,42 6319 SE 96
271 Chantry Louis Popuelles Dr... 1h45m4s 5m15s 11,42 6310 V2 48
272 Mazari Amar Jogleers 1h45m12s 5m16s 11,40 6300 V1 99
273 Bernard Katty Running Safe 1h45m14s 5m16s 11,40 6292 A1 7
274 Van Den Haute Herman Addm Ogy 1h45m15s 5m16s 11,40 6284 V3 9
275 Dezeque Dominique Jcsa 1h45m21s 5m16s 11,38 6274 V2 49
276 Ghislain Bénédicte Sans 1h45m22s 5m16s 11,38 6267 DA 7
277 Mestdagh Vincent Jc Herinnes 1h45m27s 5m16s 11,37 6257 V2 50
278 Beaury Christophe Bac 1h45m27s 5m16s 11,37 6250 V1 100
279 Vandenberghe Louis Sans 1h45m35s 5m17s 11,36 6239 SE 97
280 De Meester Bradly Sans 1h45m36s 5m17s 11,36 6232 SE 98
281 Magnier Sophie Jc Des Collines 1h45m48s 5m17s 11,34 6219 A1 8
282 Van Den Brulle Veerle Sans 1h46m4s 5m18s 11,31 6205 A1 9
283 Aresu Fabian Sans 1h46m4s 5m18s 11,31 6197 SE 99
284 Vandenbulcke Arnaud Rc Estaimpuis 1h46m10s 5m19s 11,30 6188 V1 101
285 De Donder Sophie Running Safe 1h46m20s 5m19s 11,28 6176 A2 4
286 Delemarle Stéphane Sans 1h46m21s 5m19s 11,28 6168 V1 102
287 Deslee Eric Kain B 1h46m37s 5m20s 11,25 6154 V2 51
288 Roty Michel Kain B 1h46m42s 5m20s 11,24 6145 V4 2
289 Nieuwland Jean-François Les Chapelie... 1h46m43s 5m20s 11,24 6137 V1 103
290 Lionaise Miguël Team Marley 1h46m59s 5m21s 11,21 6122 V1 104
291 Werrebrouck Blaise Sans 1h47m18s 5m22s 11,18 6106 V2 52
292 Lechantre Sylvette Rc Estaimpuis 1h47m32s 5m23s 11,15 6093 A1 10
293 Huzler Sébastien Sans 1h47m36s 5m23s 11,15 6084 SE 100
294 Westrade Bruno Jc Herinnes 1h47m50s 5m24s 11,12 6070 V1 105
295 Matthys Pascal Velaines 1h48m3s 5m24s 11,10 6057 V1 106
296 Bourgi Patrick B Betes De C... 1h48m12s 5m25s 11,08 6046 V2 53
297 Delhaye Laurent Hergnies 1h48m17s 5m25s 11,08 6037 SE 101
298 Dame Jean-Marie Tortues Mesl... 1h48m18s 5m25s 11,07 6029 V2 54
299 Wattiez Murielle Pipaix 1h48m21s 5m25s 11,07 6021 A1 11
300 Verdy Jacques Kain B 1h48m21s 5m25s 11,07 6014 V3 10
301 Nef Ludovic Jupiteam 1h48m22s 5m25s 11,07 6007 V1 107
302 Dubar Jean-Yves Jc Blandain 1h48m23s 5m25s 11,07 6000 SE 102
303 Cossement Caroline Popuelles Dr... 1h48m24s 5m25s 11,06 5992 A1 12
304 Devroey Vanessa Running Safe 1h48m26s 5m25s 11,06 5984 A1 13
305 Deconinck Aurelien Sans 1h48m50s 5m27s 11,02 5966 SE 103
306 Roussel Quentin Coach Running 1h48m52s 5m27s 11,02 5958 V1 108
307 Marquant Nicolas Jc Des Collines 1h49m0s 5m27s 11,00 5947 SE 104
308 Bohems André Accros 5 Clo... 1h49m1s 5m27s 11,00 5940 V2 55
309 Stevens Emeric Tortues Mesl... 1h49m16s 5m28s 10,98 5926 SE 105
310 Noullez Christian Velaines 1h49m22s 5m28s 10,97 5916 V3 11
311 Trinteler Simon Running Safe 1h49m29s 5m28s 10,95 5906 SE 106
312 Vandenbulcke Ruben Sans 1h49m32s 5m29s 10,95 5898 SE 107
313 Delcampe Laure Bac 1h49m33s 5m29s 10,95 5891 DA 8
314 Bataille Claude Rc Estaimpuis 1h49m34s 5m29s 10,95 5883 V3 12
315 Delfosse Marie Accros 5 Clo... 1h49m39s 5m29s 10,94 5874 DA 9
316 D Halluweyn David Jcl 1h49m42s 5m29s 10,93 5866 V1 109
317 Meurist Joël Templeuve 1h49m45s 5m29s 10,93 5858 V1 110
318 Deboever Francis Sans 1h49m53s 5m30s 10,91 5847 V2 56
319 Coeuret Michel Bac 1h50m4s 5m30s 10,90 5835 V4 3
320 Lefebvre Pascal Theodo Tempo 1h50m6s 5m30s 10,89 5827 SE 108
321 Braquenier Caroline Rc Estaimpuis 1h50m7s 5m30s 10,89 5820 A1 14
322 Stevens Laurent Accros 5 Clo... 1h50m10s 5m31s 10,89 5812 V1 111
323 Lepot Xavier Jc Des Collines 1h50m18s 5m31s 10,87 5801 V2 57
324 Lemaitre Michel Jc Herinnes 1h50m21s 5m31s 10,87 5793 V2 58
325 Leroy Bernard Templeuve 1h50m29s 5m31s 10,86 5782 V2 59
326 Hovine Constantin Farmers Club 1h50m29s 5m31s 10,86 5775 V2 60
327 Lucas Philippe Templeuve 1h50m48s 5m32s 10,83 5760 V2 61
328 Vandenheule Frederic Sans 1h50m51s 5m33s 10,82 5751 V1 112
329 Stockman Anouchka Sportics Wev... 1h50m53s 5m33s 10,82 5744 A2 5
330 Messiaen Benoît Sans 1h50m54s 5m33s 10,81 5736 V1 113
331 Leroy Pascal Jc Beclers 1h50m56s 5m33s 10,81 5729 V2 62
332 Stevens Stephan Tortues Mesl... 1h51m1s 5m33s 10,80 5720 V1 114
333 Pottiez Jean-Luc Velaines 1h51m2s 5m33s 10,80 5712 V2 63
334 Cardon Fabrice Sans 1h51m3s 5m33s 10,80 5705 V1 115
335 Mariage Tanguy Sans 1h51m4s 5m33s 10,80 5697 V1 116
336 Vancaenegem Valentin Sans 1h51m5s 5m33s 10,80 5690 SE 109
337 Christiaens Xavier Tournai Gene... 1h51m11s 5m34s 10,79 5681 V1 117
338 Delobelle Bernadette Spho 1h51m20s 5m34s 10,77 5670 A2 6
339 Demitri Cosimo Tortues Mesl... 1h51m21s 5m34s 10,77 5663 V3 13
340 Plasman Alexandre Sans 1h51m22s 5m34s 10,77 5655 SE 110
341 Salomé Michel Accros 5 Clo... 1h51m26s 5m34s 10,76 5646 V2 64
342 Moulin Pascale Rc Estaimpuis 1h51m28s 5m34s 10,76 5639 A2 7
343 Collage Julie Sans 1h51m34s 5m35s 10,75 5629 DA 10
344 Bauts Yves Rc Estaimpuis 1h51m38s 5m35s 10,74 5620 V3 14
345 Ryckebusch Christophe Mmm 1h51m41s 5m35s 10,74 5612 V1 118
346 Descamps Johan Tdr 1h51m42s 5m35s 10,74 5605 SE 111
347 Henry Frédéric Running Safe 1h51m43s 5m35s 10,74 5598 SE 112
348 Vincent Olivier Sans 1h51m44s 5m35s 10,73 5590 SE 113
349 Delcroix Luc Farmers Club 1h51m59s 5m36s 10,71 5576 V2 65
350 Ryckebosch Ludwig B Betes De C... 1h52m11s 5m37s 10,69 5564 V2 66
351 Vandemeulebroucke Kevin Rc Estaimpuis 1h52m20s 5m37s 10,68 5553 SE 114
352 Dervaux Jean-Paul Sans 1h52m28s 5m37s 10,66 5543 V3 15
353 Barbier Helene Joggeurs En ... 1h52m36s 5m38s 10,65 5532 DA 11
354 Leblanc Carine Sans 1h52m43s 5m38s 10,64 5522 A2 8
355 D Hulster Jean-Pierre Jc Des Collines 1h52m43s 5m38s 10,64 5515 V2 67
356 Desmet Yves Jcsa 1h52m49s 5m38s 10,63 5506 V3 16
357 Moulin Anne B Betes De C... 1h52m54s 5m39s 10,62 5497 A1 15
358 Van Neste Caroline B Betes De C... 1h52m55s 5m39s 10,62 5490 DA 12
359 Destrebecq Didier Sans 1h52m55s 5m39s 10,62 5483 V1 119
360 Rocquerelle Thomas Sans 1h52m58s 5m39s 10,62 5475 SE 115
361 Weytsman Céline #r4t 1h53m0s 5m39s 10,61 5467 DA 13
362 De Baere John Sans 1h53m3s 5m39s 10,61 5459 V1 120
363 Bailly Jean-François Sans 1h53m6s 5m39s 10,60 5450 V1 121
364 Catteau Vincent Rc Estaimpuis 1h53m12s 5m40s 10,59 5441 V2 68
365 Duponcheel Jean-Claude Rc Estaimpuis 1h53m13s 5m40s 10,59 5434 V2 69
366 Vancoppenolle Thibaut Sans 1h53m16s 5m40s 10,59 5426 SE 116
367 Dedeurwaerder Leslie Sans 1h53m54s 5m42s 10,53 5402 DA 14
368 De Craene Jean-Philippe Sans 1h53m54s 5m42s 10,53 5395 V1 122
369 Odvart Xavier Rc Estaimpuis 1h53m56s 5m42s 10,53 5388 V1 123
370 Casterman Thierry Sans 1h54m20s 5m43s 10,49 5370 V2 70
371 Deronne Sébastien Sans 1h54m27s 5m43s 10,48 5360 V1 124
372 Tanghe Florine Prfm 1h54m37s 5m44s 10,46 5349 DA 15
373 Daye Jean-Robert Les Noix De ... 1h54m38s 5m44s 10,46 5342 V3 17
374 De Backer Eddy Sans 1h54m39s 5m44s 10,46 5335 V2 71
375 Staniszewska Gosia Sans 1h54m39s 5m44s 10,46 5328 DA 16
376 Dejonghe Sebastien Jc Blandain 1h55m1s 5m45s 10,43 5312 V1 125
377 Duchauchoi Rudy Sans 1h55m2s 5m45s 10,43 5305 SE 117
378 Giannone Aldo Templeuve 1h55m5s 5m45s 10,42 5296 V1 126
379 La Haise Olivier Jc Blandain 1h55m6s 5m45s 10,42 5289 V2 72
380 Brabant Nicolas Bac 1h55m9s 5m45s 10,42 5281 SE 118
381 Watté Xavier Run 4 Fun 1h55m18s 5m46s 10,40 5270 V2 73
382 Dereux Francis Sans 1h55m21s 5m46s 10,40 5262 V3 18
383 De Borle Stefanie Jc Herzele 1h55m28s 5m46s 10,39 5252 DA 17
384 Delcampe Maxime Sans 1h55m41s 5m47s 10,37 5240 SE 119
385 Dugauquier Catherine Et Chievres 1h56m4s 5m48s 10,33 5223 DA 18
386 Labaye Christophe Les Eclates ... 1h56m7s 5m48s 10,33 5215 V1 127
387 Gueuning Thierry Sans 1h56m11s 5m49s 10,32 5207 V1 128
388 Pinon Pablo Sans 1h56m13s 5m49s 10,32 5199 V1 129
389 Ghilgemyn Sandrine Running Safe 1h56m16s 5m49s 10,32 5191 A1 16
390 Chapuis Fabien Les Eclates ... 1h56m24s 5m49s 10,30 5181 V1 130
391 Collie Marie-Jo Velaines 1h56m30s 5m50s 10,30 5172 A3 1
392 Goeders Claudy Sans 1h56m30s 5m50s 10,29 5165 V3 19
393 Lambret Christelle Theodo Tempo 1h56m32s 5m50s 10,29 5157 A1 17
394 Bargibant Patrick Bac 1h56m33s 5m50s 10,29 5149 V2 74
395 Bequet Jean-Marc Spho 1h56m35s 5m50s 10,29 5142 V2 75
396 Roman Kris Addm Ogy 1h56m42s 5m50s 10,28 5132 SE 120
397 Montegnies Jean-Jacques Les Potes O ... 1h56m45s 5m50s 10,27 5124 V3 20
398 Masschelein Patricia Rc Estaimpuis 1h56m59s 5m51s 10,25 5111 A1 18
399 Safy Yves Sans 1h57m1s 5m51s 10,25 5103 V1 131
400 Nicolas Chadi Cap Team 1h57m7s 5m51s 10,24 5094 V1 132
401 Dupont Ethel Accros 5 Clo... 1h57m15s 5m52s 10,23 5084 A1 19
402 Dewulf Grégory Coach Running 1h57m15s 5m52s 10,23 5077 V2 76
403 Rudewiez Perrine Formyfit 1h57m17s 5m52s 10,23 5069 DA 19
404 Hennebert Marie Rc Estaimpuis 1h57m26s 5m52s 10,21 5059 A1 20
405 Van Der Massen Geoffrey Addm Ogy 1h57m27s 5m52s 10,21 5052 SE 121
406 Vandenhoven Benjamin Sans 1h57m36s 5m53s 10,20 5041 SE 122
407 Van Hee Olivier Sans 1h57m39s 5m53s 10,19 5033 V2 77
408 Cuvelier Françis Velaines 1h57m45s 5m53s 10,19 5024 V2 78
409 Douillet Frédéric Rc Estaimpuis 1h57m48s 5m53s 10,18 5016 V1 133
410 Verhaeghe Patrick Jcsa 1h57m54s 5m54s 10,17 5006 V3 21
411 Moutury Coralie Bac 1h58m4s 5m54s 10,16 4995 A1 21
412 Dubois Emmanuel Sans 1h58m6s 5m54s 10,16 4988 V1 134
413 Debled Cedric Sans 1h58m6s 5m54s 10,16 4981 SE 123
414 Dervaux Gaëtan Pipaix 1h58m6s 5m54s 10,15 4974 V1 135
415 Deboever Bernard Sans 1h58m10s 5m55s 10,15 4966 V1 136
416 Scolas Benedicte Sans 1h58m11s 5m55s 10,15 4958 DA 20
417 Velghe Alice B Betes De C... 1h58m20s 5m55s 10,14 4948 DA 21
418 Deveux Stéphane B Betes De C... 1h58m22s 5m55s 10,13 4940 V1 137
419 Schoonooghe Erwin Velaines 1h58m26s 5m55s 10,13 4932 V1 138
420 Vieira Ramos Alexandre Sans 1h58m30s 5m55s 10,12 4923 V1 139
421 Vanus Florine Spho 1h58m47s 5m56s 10,10 4910 ED 1
422 Vanderhaegen Jacques B Betes De C... 1h58m55s 5m57s 10,09 4900 V3 22
423 Michel Jacques Sans 1h58m56s 5m57s 10,08 4892 V3 23
424 Grulois Erik Jc Blandain 1h58m57s 5m57s 10,08 4885 V2 79
425 Leconte Brigitte Spho 1h58m57s 5m57s 10,08 4878 A2 9
426 Ancart Sébastien Team Batman 1h58m58s 5m57s 10,08 4871 SE 124
427 Bonte Laurence Jcpmf Pecq 1h59m10s 5m58s 10,06 4859 A2 10
428 Delhaye Pascal Jcpmf Pecq 1h59m11s 5m58s 10,06 4852 V2 80
429 Herlin Fabrice Jc Des Collines 1h59m12s 5m58s 10,06 4844 V2 81
430 Diricq Caroline Spho 1h59m15s 5m58s 10,06 4836 A1 22
431 Dusausoit Eddy Spho 1h59m16s 5m58s 10,06 4829 V1 140
432 Feuillet Johan Rainbow Mult... 1h59m19s 5m58s 10,05 4821 V2 82
433 Vanlancker Leo Sans 1h59m20s 5m58s 10,05 4814 EH 6
434 Wielemans Daniel B Betes De C... 1h59m29s 5m58s 10,04 4803 V1 141
435 Henry Mathieu Jc Herinnes 1h59m34s 5m59s 10,03 4795 SE 125
436 Vanrobays Marie-Laure Coach Running 1h59m34s 5m59s 10,03 4788 DA 22
437 Desmet Gregory Velaines 1h59m36s 5m59s 10,03 4780 V1 142
438 Glorieux Stephane Velaines 1h59m37s 5m59s 10,03 4773 SE 126
439 Lorthioir Arnaud Sans 1h59m42s 5m59s 10,02 4764 V1 143
440 Deberdt Dany Mmm 1h59m45s 5m59s 10,02 4756 V3 24
441 Leleux Laura Et Enghien 1h59m46s 5m59s 10,01 4749 A2 11
442 Solbreux Véronique Sans 1h59m48s 5m59s 10,01 4741 A1 23
443 Scorniciel Marylene Velaines 2h0m3s 6m0s 9,99 4728 A2 12
444 Slimani Peggy Running Safe 2h0m5s 6m0s 9,99 4720 A1 24
445 Van Daele Augustin Sans 2h0m13s 6m1s 9,98 4711 SE 127
446 Brouillard Dominique Sans 2h0m20s 6m1s 9,97 4701 V3 25
447 Leroy Philippe Pipaix 2h0m24s 6m1s 9,96 4693 V1 144
448 Nottebaert Florie Sans 2h0m40s 6m2s 9,94 4680 DA 23
449 Decornet Xavier Sans 2h0m40s 6m2s 9,94 4672 V2 83
450 Delaunoy Jacques Sans 2h0m41s 6m2s 9,94 4665 V2 84
451 Desprez Angele Velaines 2h0m42s 6m2s 9,94 4658 A1 25
452 Roisse Sébastien Et Chievres 2h1m6s 6m3s 9,90 4642 SE 128
453 Vandevyvre Véronique Jc Blandain 2h1m22s 6m4s 9,88 4629 A2 13
454 Massaert Arian Sans 2h1m23s 6m4s 9,88 4622 SE 129
455 Delille Aurélie Spho 2h1m33s 6m5s 9,87 4611 DA 24
456 Cortvrint Henri Spho 2h1m33s 6m5s 9,87 4604 V2 85
457 Cordier Laurie Running Safe 2h1m34s 6m5s 9,87 4597 DA 25
458 Cordier Pascal Sans 2h1m35s 6m5s 9,86 4590 V2 86
459 Gérard Stéphane Att 2h1m42s 6m5s 9,85 4580 V3 26
460 Plouvier Jérôme Sans 2h1m43s 6m5s 9,85 4573 SE 130
461 Kela Lisette Sans 2h2m2s 6m6s 9,83 4559 DA 26
462 Dillies Marc Rc Estaimpuis 2h2m6s 6m6s 9,82 4551 V1 145
463 Dupuis Adrien Sans 2h2m7s 6m6s 9,82 4543 SE 131
464 Felix Romuald St Sauveur 2h2m18s 6m7s 9,81 4532 V2 87
465 Delvin Régine Tortues Mesl... 2h2m31s 6m8s 9,79 4521 A2 14
466 Petit Morgane Running Safe 2h2m31s 6m8s 9,79 4513 DA 27
467 Piron Gilles Running Safe 2h2m32s 6m8s 9,79 4506 SE 132
468 Moulin Eddy Les Gens D Ere 2h2m37s 6m8s 9,78 4498 V1 146
469 Martin Yves Kain B 2h2m54s 6m9s 9,76 4484 V3 27
470 Bonte Bérengère Jcpmf Pecq 2h2m59s 6m9s 9,75 4476 A1 26
471 Boonaert Mathilde Etm 2h3m6s 6m9s 9,74 4466 DA 28
472 Sylvart Tamara Running Safe 2h3m8s 6m9s 9,74 4459 A1 27
473 Delhaye Aurélie Spho 2h3m10s 6m9s 9,74 4451 DA 29
474 De Meester Germain Sans 2h3m18s 6m10s 9,73 4441 V3 28
475 Cornillie Hervé Sans 2h3m23s 6m10s 9,72 4432 SE 133
476 De Clerck Laurine Sans 2h3m24s 6m10s 9,72 4425 ED 2
477 Declercq Yannick Les Chapelie... 2h3m26s 6m10s 9,72 4417 V1 147
478 Graver Rudy Velaines 2h3m37s 6m11s 9,70 4407 V2 88
479 Herregodts David Sans 2h3m45s 6m11s 9,69 4397 V1 148
480 Martin Julie Sans 2h3m46s 6m11s 9,69 4390 DA 30
481 Petini Carlo Sans 2h3m56s 6m12s 9,68 4379 V2 89
482 Mailly Roland Jcsa 2h4m19s 6m13s 9,65 4364 V3 29
483 Longepee Philippe Sans 2h4m23s 6m13s 9,64 4356 V2 90
484 Lambrecht Frederic Coach Running 2h4m28s 6m13s 9,64 4347 V1 149
485 Altruy Gaetan Sans 2h4m51s 6m15s 9,61 4332 V1 150
486 Makelberge Carine Jc Des Collines 2h4m56s 6m15s 9,60 4323 A1 28
487 Mahieu David Coach Running 2h4m59s 6m15s 9,60 4315 V1 151
488 Coqu Catherine Chwapi Tournai 2h5m8s 6m15s 9,58 4305 A1 29
489 Decaluwé Simon Potes O Maltes 2h5m10s 6m16s 9,58 4297 SE 134
490 Pierard Thomas Sans 2h5m18s 6m16s 9,57 4288 SE 135
491 Degrande Christophe Mmm 2h5m19s 6m16s 9,57 4281 V2 91
492 Peutte Sylvie Velaines 2h5m24s 6m16s 9,56 4272 A2 15
493 Musumeci Bruno Jcsa 2h5m29s 6m16s 9,56 4263 V3 30
494 Pluquet Marc Farmers Club 2h6m4s 6m18s 9,51 4244 V3 31
495 Collie Anne Sans 2h6m39s 6m20s 9,47 4225 A1 30
496 Frédéric Jean-Pierre Bac 2h6m46s 6m20s 9,46 4216 V1 152
497 Desmarescaux Mélanie Ecla Landas 2h6m46s 6m20s 9,46 4209 DA 31
498 Casteleyn Laurence Sans 2h6m51s 6m21s 9,45 4200 A1 31
499 Monté Jean Velaines 2h7m0s 6m21s 9,44 4190 V3 32
500 Vander Donckt Philippe Sans 2h7m3s 6m21s 9,44 4182 V3 33
501 Declercq Anne-Sophie Bac 2h7m28s 6m22s 9,41 4167 A1 32
502 Maton Herman Addm Ogy 2h7m46s 6m23s 9,39 4154 V4 4
503 Marlier Alain Coach Running 2h7m47s 6m23s 9,39 4146 V2 92
504 Neerdaels Guido Farmers Club 2h7m54s 6m24s 9,38 4137 V2 93
505 Slabbinck Jacques Spho 2h8m15s 6m25s 9,35 4123 V3 34
506 Loncke Simon Sans 2h8m31s 6m26s 9,33 4111 SE 136
507 Stevens Adrien Tortues Mesl... 2h8m41s 6m26s 9,32 4101 SE 137
508 Ferrant Gaëtane Sans 2h8m47s 6m26s 9,31 4092 A1 33
509 Cuvelier Nathalie Tortues Mesl... 2h8m51s 6m27s 9,31 4083 DA 32
510 La Marche Dominique Jc Blandain 2h9m30s 6m29s 9,26 4063 V1 153
511 Carpentier Odile Ecla Landas 2h10m33s 6m32s 9,19 4036 A2 16
512 Bequet Yannick Spho 2h10m33s 6m32s 9,19 4029 A2 17
513 Brou Xavier Farmers Club 2h10m37s 6m32s 9,18 4021 V2 94
514 Dogot Bernard Amis Du Jeudi 2h11m16s 6m34s 9,14 4001 V3 35
515 Thuilliez Stephanie Etm 2h11m21s 6m34s 9,13 3993 A1 34
516 De Vos Jean-Michel Sans 2h11m22s 6m34s 9,13 3986 SE 138
517 Martin Germain Sans 2h11m25s 6m34s 9,13 3978 V2 95
518 De Baere Michael Sans 2h11m54s 6m36s 9,09 3962 V1 154
519 De Bodt Didier Sans 2h12m5s 6m36s 9,08 3951 V1 155
520 Picard Caroline Coach Running 2h12m29s 6m37s 9,05 3937 A1 35
521 Simonart David Sans 2h12m41s 6m38s 9,04 3926 V1 156
522 Delplace Axel B Betes De C... 2h13m20s 6m40s 8,99 3907 SE 139
523 Hempte Sylvie Velaines 2h13m32s 6m41s 8,98 3896 A2 18
524 Leleux Christophe Sans 2h13m47s 6m41s 8,96 3885 SE 140
525 Leersnyder Delphine Farmers Club 2h13m59s 6m42s 8,95 3874 A1 36
526 Dubois Célia Sans 2h14m5s 6m42s 8,94 3865 DA 33
527 Vanabelle Philippe Etm 2h14m17s 6m43s 8,93 3855 V1 157
528 Degobert Helene Sans 2h14m28s 6m43s 8,92 3844 DA 34
529 Depoortere Dorothée Jc Des Collines 2h14m30s 6m43s 8,92 3837 A2 19
530 Colin David Farmers Club 2h14m38s 6m44s 8,91 3828 V1 158
531 Delfosse Fanny Coach Running 2h15m4s 6m45s 8,88 3813 A1 37
532 Delmail David Coach Running 2h15m4s 6m45s 8,88 3806 V1 159
533 Ledoux Mireille B Betes De C... 2h15m7s 6m45s 8,88 3798 A1 38
534 Lemoine Severine Sans 2h15m9s 6m45s 8,87 3790 A1 39
535 Helin Véronique Sans 2h15m20s 6m46s 8,86 3780 A2 20
536 D Odorico Maurine Coach Running 2h15m51s 6m48s 8,83 3764 DA 35
537 Devoghel Laurent Mmm 2h15m55s 6m48s 8,82 3756 V1 160
538 Dermaut Luc Farmers Club 2h16m21s 6m49s 8,80 3741 V2 96
539 Menart Cédric Bac 2h16m41s 6m50s 8,77 3728 SE 141
540 Dangreau Christelle Spho 2h16m55s 6m51s 8,76 3717 A2 21
541 Teresinski Bernard Tri Ath 2h17m10s 6m52s 8,74 3706 V2 97
542 Joveneau Bruno Jc Blandain 2h17m22s 6m52s 8,73 3695 V2 98
543 Marichal Dorothée Spho 2h17m23s 6m52s 8,73 3688 A1 40
544 François Dolores Spho 2h17m58s 6m54s 8,69 3671 A1 41
545 Cuvelier Luc Tortues Mesl... 2h18m17s 6m55s 8,67 3659 V3 36
546 Debuf Caroline Sans 2h19m20s 6m58s 8,61 3633 A1 42
547 Barbier Bernard Jc Blandain 2h20m1s 7m0s 8,57 3615 V3 37
548 Hovine Marie-Cecile Jc Blandain 2h20m59s 7m3s 8,51 3592 A1 43
549 Casier Ariane Spho 2h21m37s 7m5s 8,47 3574 A3 2
550 Debourse Philippe Spho 2h21m38s 7m5s 8,47 3567 V3 38
551 Verheye Claire Sans 2h21m43s 7m5s 8,46 3559 DA 36
552 Helin Michel Sans 2h22m7s 7m6s 8,44 3545 V3 39
553 Vryghem Florentine Sans 2h23m51s 7m12s 8,34 3510 ED 3
554 Clarysse Caroline Velaines 2h25m18s 7m16s 8,25 3480 A2 22
555 Denys Myriam Velaines 2h25m19s 7m16s 8,25 3473 A1 44
556 Juste Pascaline Spho 2h27m19s 7m22s 8,14 3435 A3 3
557 Uylembrouck Serge Velaines 2h27m41s 7m23s 8,12 3422 V2 99
558 Vercaigne Martine Spho 2h29m12s 7m28s 8,04 3393 A1 45
559 Carton Nicolas Jc Herinnes 2h30m35s 7m32s 7,96 3365 SE 142
560 Di Vita Rocco Jcsa 2h30m36s 7m32s 7,96 3358 V4 5
561 Allard Stephane Time To Run 2h32m52s 7m39s 7,84 3318 V3 40
562 Thimus Baudouin Pipaix 2h33m49s 7m41s 7,80 3298 V3 41
CNDK