Back

Résultats par course

Consultez les résultats de toutes les courses

  

Nom         Club 

   

  Nom Club Temps Moyenne Vitesse Points Cat. /Cat.
1 Goethals Benoît Acbr 0h50m32s 3m26s 17,45 9389 SE 1
2 Stieperaere Davy Dapalo 0h51m13s 3m29s 17,21 9316 SE 2
3 Van Den Brulle Jo Jc Herzele 0h53m55s 3m40s 16,35 9069 SE 3
4 Hernould Franky Cap Team 0h54m56s 3m44s 16,05 8979 SE 4
5 Mulliez Remy Cap Team 0h55m33s 3m47s 15,87 8923 SE 5
6 Calin Thomas Tcdm 0h56m45s 3m52s 15,54 8823 SE 6
7 Dusausoit Eddy Spho 0h57m5s 3m53s 15,44 8791 V1 1
8 Dupont Valérian Addm Ogy 0h57m5s 3m53s 15,44 8783 SE 7
9 Castiaux Rémy Running Geek 0h58m30s 3m59s 15,07 8672 SE 8
10 Henrist Ludovic Addm Ogy 0h58m39s 3m59s 15,03 8655 SE 9
11 Mestag Benoit Pipaix 0h58m57s 4m1s 14,95 8626 SE 10
12 Depraetere Didier Jc Herinnes 0h59m23s 4m2s 14,85 8590 V1 2
13 Van Mullem Nicolas Coach Running 0h59m27s 4m3s 14,83 8578 V1 3
14 Destrebecq François Et Chievres 0h59m41s 4m4s 14,77 8556 V1 4
15 Bonnet Damien Luc Sport 1h0m9s 4m6s 14,66 8516 V1 5
16 Herman Jimmy Happy Days 1h0m10s 4m6s 14,65 8509 SE 11
17 Vifquin Christophe Xtra Time Ru... 1h0m15s 4m6s 14,63 8496 V1 6
18 Castelyn Mathieu Running Safe 1h0m25s 4m7s 14,59 8478 SE 12
19 Kestelyn Baptiste Rusta 1h0m25s 4m7s 14,59 8471 SE 13
20 Pourtois Gilles Addm Ogy 1h0m53s 4m9s 14,48 8433 V1 7
21 Lemoine Samuel Cap Team 1h1m16s 4m10s 14,39 8402 V1 8
22 De Munck Tanguy Tortues Mesl... 1h1m16s 4m10s 14,39 8394 V1 9
23 Billet Grégory Popuelles Dr... 1h1m17s 4m10s 14,38 8386 V1 10
24 Mas Bruno Pipaix 1h1m56s 4m13s 14,23 8338 V2 1
25 Willocq Christophe Running Safe 1h2m4s 4m13s 14,21 8323 V1 11
26 Dillies Pierre-Eloi Popuelles Dr... 1h2m12s 4m14s 14,17 8307 SE 14
27 Depauw Emmanuel Cap Team 1h2m28s 4m15s 14,11 8283 V2 2
28 Manchel Serge Velaines 1h2m41s 4m16s 14,07 8263 V2 3
29 Soldai Patrick Halluin 1h2m41s 4m16s 14,06 8256 V3 1
30 Deruddere Lies Dapalo 1h2m56s 4m17s 14,01 8233 DA 1
31 Delmeule Michel Pipaix 1h3m13s 4m18s 13,95 8209 V1 12
32 Gobert Jérôme Pipaix 1h3m14s 4m18s 13,94 8201 SE 15
33 Debels Romain Kiwi Sante 1h3m44s 4m20s 13,83 8164 SE 16
34 Chenut Olivier Coach Running 1h3m57s 4m21s 13,78 8144 V2 4
35 Poelaert Frédéric Sans 1h4m2s 4m21s 13,77 8132 V1 13
36 Dupont Romain Running Geek 1h4m21s 4m23s 13,70 8107 SE 17
37 Murez Eddy Formyfit 1h5m1s 4m25s 13,56 8060 V2 5
38 Murez Anthony Formyfit Tim... 1h5m2s 4m25s 13,56 8053 SE 18
39 Dujardin Virginie Les Noix De ... 1h5m12s 4m26s 13,52 8036 A1 1
40 De Cubber Marc Bac 1h5m34s 4m28s 13,45 8009 V3 2
41 Boitte Arnaud Time To Run 1h5m39s 4m28s 13,43 7996 SE 19
42 Hadit Driss Ac St Sauveu... 1h5m40s 4m28s 13,42 7989 SE 20
43 Vandeputte Christophe Jc Herinnes 1h5m51s 4m29s 13,39 7972 V1 14
44 Wauquiez Xavier Bac 1h6m3s 4m30s 13,35 7954 V1 15
45 Feron Andy Sans 1h6m17s 4m31s 13,30 7934 SE 21
46 Maselis Pascal Sans 1h6m20s 4m31s 13,29 7924 V1 16
47 Chenut Sébastien Osga 1h6m23s 4m31s 13,28 7914 V1 17
48 Scohiez Bernard Pipaix 1h6m25s 4m31s 13,27 7906 V2 6
49 Bruyère Isavaria Sans 1h6m26s 4m31s 13,27 7898 SE 22
50 Snp Sid-Ali Jc Blandain 1h6m31s 4m31s 13,25 7887 SE 23
51 Dhondt Gil Pipaix 1h6m41s 4m32s 13,22 7870 SE 24
52 Mariage Michel Bac 1h6m45s 4m32s 13,21 7860 V3 3
53 Turpyn Stéphane Sans 1h6m48s 4m33s 13,20 7850 V1 18
54 Decordier Henri Sans 1h6m49s 4m33s 13,19 7843 SE 25
55 Dechamps Nicolas Sans 1h6m52s 4m33s 13,18 7832 SE 26
56 Vandenbroucke Gino Jcl 1h7m0s 4m33s 13,16 7818 V2 7
57 Guizard Olivier Sans 1h7m3s 4m34s 13,15 7809 V2 8
58 Van Ceunebroeck Michel Jc Des Collines 1h7m20s 4m35s 13,09 7786 V2 9
59 Lamon Peter Sans 1h7m33s 4m36s 13,05 7768 V1 19
60 Bonnier Mathieu Pipaix 1h7m36s 4m36s 13,04 7758 V1 20
61 Wiseur Alexis Et Chievres 1h7m45s 4m37s 13,01 7744 SE 27
62 Derreumaux David Templeuve 1h7m54s 4m37s 12,98 7729 V1 21
63 Pieraert Guy Athois De Co... 1h7m57s 4m37s 12,97 7720 V2 10
64 Petit Julien Sans 1h8m1s 4m38s 12,96 7709 EH 1
65 Gaillet Christophe Templeuve 1h8m2s 4m38s 12,96 7701 V1 22
66 Hache Fabien Sans 1h8m4s 4m38s 12,95 7692 SE 28
67 Petit Maxime Sans 1h8m6s 4m38s 12,94 7684 EH 2
68 Fontaine Robert Running Friends 1h8m14s 4m39s 12,92 7670 V1 23
69 Huon Sébastien Spho 1h8m16s 4m39s 12,91 7661 V1 24
70 Saussez Jérôme Sans 1h8m23s 4m39s 12,89 7649 SE 29
71 Gustin Jeff Rc Estaimpuis 1h8m24s 4m39s 12,89 7640 SE 30
72 Vande Sande Stéphane Ksv Maarkedal 1h8m31s 4m40s 12,87 7628 SE 31
73 Rosier François-Xavier Sans 1h8m40s 4m40s 12,84 7613 SE 32
74 Gets Valentin Running Safe 1h8m43s 4m40s 12,83 7603 SE 33
75 Malvoisin Jérôme Jc Blandain 1h8m44s 4m41s 12,83 7596 SE 34
76 Frédéric Adrien Bac 1h8m45s 4m41s 12,82 7588 SE 35
77 Clinquart Gilles Coach Running 1h8m51s 4m41s 12,80 7576 SE 36
78 Delannoy Frédéric Sans 1h9m1s 4m42s 12,77 7561 V1 25
79 Thulier Kevin Sans 1h9m3s 4m42s 12,77 7552 SE 37
80 Leman Maxime Sans 1h9m11s 4m42s 12,74 7538 SE 38
81 Pozza Pierre Addm Ogy 1h9m16s 4m43s 12,73 7527 V2 11
82 Bevernaegie Chris Sans 1h9m19s 4m43s 12,72 7518 V1 26
83 Duret Christophe Les Eclates ... 1h9m21s 4m43s 12,71 7509 V1 27
84 Leturcq Fabien Spho 1h9m35s 4m44s 12,67 7490 SE 39
85 Fourdin Vincent Kervassin 1h9m39s 4m44s 12,66 7480 SE 40
86 Debroux Stefan Sans 1h9m41s 4m44s 12,65 7472 V1 28
87 Duquenne Michel Jcsa 1h9m50s 4m45s 12,62 7457 V3 4
88 Huyghe Emmanuel Jc Des Collines 1h9m53s 4m45s 12,61 7448 V1 29
89 Delcourt Jean Philippe Sans 1h9m59s 4m46s 12,60 7436 V2 12
90 Taskin Kenan Running Safe 1h10m5s 4m46s 12,58 7424 SE 41
91 Denuncq Nicolas Velaines 1h10m8s 4m46s 12,57 7414 V1 30
92 Stoclet Fabian Sans 1h10m12s 4m47s 12,56 7404 SE 42
93 Winand Alexandre Sans 1h10m16s 4m47s 12,55 7395 EH 3
94 Cuvelier Martin Sans 1h10m16s 4m47s 12,54 7387 SE 43
95 Minet Francois Templeuve 1h10m17s 4m47s 12,54 7379 SE 44
96 Vandenbulcke Guillaume Sans 1h10m23s 4m47s 12,52 7367 SE 45
97 Marginet Olivier Jc Herinnes 1h10m26s 4m47s 12,52 7358 V1 31
98 Delfosse Steeve Coach Running 1h10m32s 4m48s 12,50 7347 EH 4
99 Dillies Bernard Farmers Club 1h10m32s 4m48s 12,50 7340 V2 13
100 Vanaerde Charlotte Coach Running 1h10m33s 4m48s 12,50 7332 DA 2
101 Gizzi Stéphan Triathlon Li... 1h10m35s 4m48s 12,49 7324 V2 14
102 Dupret Didier Bac 1h10m46s 4m49s 12,46 7308 V2 15
103 Saudemont Frédéric Kervassin 1h10m46s 4m49s 12,46 7301 V2 16
104 Dutrieux Fernand Sans 1h10m49s 4m49s 12,45 7291 V1 32
105 Mahieu Frédéric Coach Running 1h10m54s 4m49s 12,43 7281 V1 33
106 Desobry Johan Sans 1h11m1s 4m50s 12,41 7268 V2 17
107 Putman Claude Jcsa 1h11m16s 4m51s 12,37 7249 V2 18
108 Parmentier Jean-Claude Jcl 1h11m24s 4m51s 12,35 7236 V3 5
109 Di Pasquale Santino Sans 1h11m32s 4m52s 12,32 7222 V3 6
110 Silva Francesco Bac 1h11m33s 4m52s 12,32 7215 SE 46
111 Dhallewyn Jérôme Prfm 1h11m33s 4m52s 12,32 7208 V1 34
112 Boucau William Sans 1h11m39s 4m52s 12,30 7196 V2 19
113 Verstraete Vincent Sans 1h11m41s 4m53s 12,30 7187 V1 35
114 Demaire Laurent Easy Service... 1h11m43s 4m53s 12,29 7180 SE 47
115 Lamont Michael Addm Ogy 1h11m44s 4m53s 12,29 7171 V1 36
116 Duelz David Spho 1h11m45s 4m53s 12,29 7164 V1 37
117 Decock Michel Rc Estaimpuis 1h11m46s 4m53s 12,28 7156 V3 7
118 Plumes Patrick Rc Estaimpuis 1h11m50s 4m53s 12,27 7146 V1 38
119 Dewaelle Michel Rc Estaimpuis 1h11m58s 4m54s 12,25 7133 V1 39
120 De Meester Bradly Sans 1h12m5s 4m54s 12,23 7120 SE 48
121 Legrand Frederic Potes O Maltes 1h12m8s 4m54s 12,22 7112 V1 40
122 Verschelde Luc Rtb 1h12m8s 4m54s 12,22 7105 V3 8
123 Diricq Gwenaelle Ac St Sauveu... 1h12m9s 4m54s 12,22 7097 A1 2
124 Bruyneel Andy Velaines 1h12m12s 4m55s 12,21 7088 SE 49
125 Froissart Fabrice Spho 1h12m28s 4m56s 12,16 7068 V1 41
126 Malvoisin Florian Sans 1h12m31s 4m56s 12,16 7059 SE 50
127 Clement Georges Pipaix 1h12m35s 4m56s 12,15 7049 SE 51
128 Delem Pascale Tortues Mesl... 1h12m41s 4m57s 12,13 7037 A2 1
129 Denil Bernard Spho 1h12m43s 4m57s 12,12 7029 V2 20
130 Zaouia Said Sans 1h12m44s 4m57s 12,12 7022 SE 52
131 Rogge Johan Sans 1h12m51s 4m57s 12,10 7009 V4 1
132 Maton Jérôme Kermit Vador 1h12m57s 4m58s 12,09 6998 V1 42
133 Van Den Haute Herman Addm Ogy 1h12m57s 4m58s 12,08 6991 V3 9
134 Poulaert Didier Cap Team 1h13m3s 4m58s 12,07 6980 V1 43
135 Simon Jason Sans 1h13m10s 4m59s 12,05 6968 SE 53
136 Van Ussel Bruno Sans 1h13m14s 4m59s 12,04 6957 SE 54
137 Desmette Hugues Sans 1h13m16s 4m59s 12,03 6949 V2 21
138 Camberlin Laurent Popuelles Dr... 1h13m18s 4m59s 12,03 6941 SE 55
139 Devroede Norbert Popuelles Dr... 1h13m18s 4m59s 12,03 6934 V3 10
140 Brichaut Olivier Sans 1h13m20s 4m59s 12,02 6926 V1 44
141 Vermeulen Renaud Sans 1h13m21s 4m59s 12,02 6918 SE 56
142 Lefebvre Pierre Spho 1h13m26s 5m0s 12,01 6908 SE 57
143 Van Driessche Damien Velaines 1h13m34s 5m0s 11,98 6894 V1 45
144 Lefebvre Jérôme Sans 1h13m35s 5m0s 11,98 6886 SE 58
145 Colin Laurent Sans 1h13m36s 5m0s 11,98 6879 V1 46
146 Bacro Antoine Coach Running 1h13m38s 5m1s 11,97 6871 SE 59
147 Deboever Guillaume Sans 1h13m41s 5m1s 11,96 6861 SE 60
148 Billiet Fabrice Ac St Sauveu... 1h13m42s 5m1s 11,96 6854 V2 22
149 Willocq Jean-Luc Triath 1h13m42s 5m1s 11,96 6847 V2 23
150 Neirynck Yannick Sans 1h13m42s 5m1s 11,96 6840 SE 61
151 Wacheul Dimitri Les Eclates ... 1h13m43s 5m1s 11,96 6832 V1 47
152 Moutiez Cécile Sans 1h13m47s 5m1s 11,95 6823 A2 2
153 Dupont Michaël Coach Running 1h13m52s 5m1s 11,93 6812 V1 48
154 Balcaen Philippe Sans 1h13m55s 5m2s 11,93 6803 V2 24
155 Rochez Sébastien Accros 5 Clo... 1h13m56s 5m2s 11,92 6795 V1 49
156 Brousse Jerome Rc Estaimpuis 1h13m58s 5m2s 11,92 6787 V1 50
157 Diricq Johann Coach Running 1h14m1s 5m2s 11,91 6777 SE 62
158 Van Malleghem Ariane Kain B 1h14m3s 5m2s 11,91 6770 A2 3
159 Ghislain Luc Sans 1h14m10s 5m3s 11,89 6757 V1 51
160 De Stommeleir Hugues Sans 1h14m16s 5m3s 11,87 6746 V2 25
161 Derycke Vincent Mmm 1h14m19s 5m3s 11,86 6737 V2 26
162 Parent Thibault Cnt 1h14m24s 5m4s 11,85 6726 SE 63
163 Baekelandt Dany Velaines 1h14m28s 5m4s 11,84 6717 V2 27
164 Mailly Albert Sans 1h14m49s 5m5s 11,78 6694 SE 64
165 Patin Serge Coach Running 1h14m56s 5m6s 11,76 6682 V1 52
166 Vanhaebost Georges Floc 1h14m57s 5m6s 11,76 6674 V2 28
167 Christiaens Xavier Tournai Gene... 1h14m59s 5m6s 11,76 6667 V1 53
168 Van durmen Philippe Sans 1h15m0s 5m6s 11,75 6659 V1 54
169 Parcinski Julien Sans 1h15m14s 5m7s 11,72 6642 SE 65
170 Dervaux Philippe Templeuve 1h15m21s 5m8s 11,70 6630 V2 29
171 Opsomer Bruno Potes O Maltes 1h15m23s 5m8s 11,69 6621 SE 66
172 Moulin Rémy Havignoble 1h15m26s 5m8s 11,69 6613 SE 67
173 Cornu Gaëtan Kain B 1h15m31s 5m8s 11,67 6602 V2 30
174 Pauwels Corentin Sans 1h15m37s 5m9s 11,66 6591 SE 68
175 Martin François Sans 1h15m40s 5m9s 11,65 6582 SE 69
176 Depluverez Paul Addm Ogy 1h15m41s 5m9s 11,65 6574 V3 11
177 Deroissart Philippe Popuelles Dr... 1h15m46s 5m9s 11,63 6564 V1 55
178 Ryckaert Alain Tortues Mesl... 1h15m47s 5m9s 11,63 6557 V1 56
179 Bogemans Sébastien Jc Herinnes 1h15m50s 5m10s 11,62 6547 SE 70
180 Hajdu Valentin Running Safe 1h15m53s 5m10s 11,62 6538 SE 71
181 Truant Philip Xtra Time Ru... 1h15m53s 5m10s 11,62 6531 SE 72
182 Maes Joel Spho 1h15m54s 5m10s 11,62 6524 V2 31
183 Artisien Vincent Sans 1h15m56s 5m10s 11,61 6515 V1 57
184 Dumoulin Laurent Sans 1h15m57s 5m10s 11,61 6508 V1 58
185 Petit Jean-Louis Team Running 46 1h16m8s 5m11s 11,58 6493 V1 59
186 Knockaert Guillaume Team Running 46 1h16m9s 5m11s 11,58 6486 SE 73
187 Lemoine Fabian Sans 1h16m11s 5m11s 11,57 6478 SE 74
188 Leclercq Eddy Kain B 1h16m21s 5m12s 11,54 6463 V3 12
189 Colameo Christophe Sans 1h16m41s 5m13s 11,50 6443 V1 60
190 Van Den Brulle Roland Tortues Mesl... 1h16m50s 5m14s 11,47 6430 V3 13
191 Jouret Olivier Addm Ogy 1h16m57s 5m14s 11,46 6418 V1 61
192 Deroubaix David Sans 1h17m1s 5m14s 11,45 6408 SE 75
193 Cambier David Sans 1h17m5s 5m15s 11,44 6399 V1 62
194 Semay David R.a.t. 1h17m5s 5m15s 11,44 6392 V1 63
195 Audoor Alain Velaines 1h17m6s 5m15s 11,43 6384 V3 14
196 Comblez Tanguy Sans 1h17m14s 5m15s 11,41 6372 SE 76
197 Toussaint Matthieu Potes O Maltes 1h17m31s 5m16s 11,37 6354 SE 77
198 Ghislain Thierry Rc Estaimpuis 1h17m37s 5m17s 11,36 6342 V1 64
199 Scorniciel Julien Sans 1h17m48s 5m18s 11,33 6328 EH 5
200 Duchauchoi Rudy Sans 1h18m7s 5m19s 11,29 6309 SE 78
201 Van Renterghem Gwenaël Potes O Maltes 1h18m9s 5m19s 11,28 6300 SE 79
202 Santy Rudy Coach Running 1h18m12s 5m19s 11,27 6291 V2 32
203 Anneessens Joachim Sans 1h18m13s 5m19s 11,27 6284 SE 80
204 Chantry Louis Popuelles Dr... 1h18m14s 5m19s 11,27 6276 V2 33
205 Diez Esteban Farmers Club 1h18m19s 5m20s 11,26 6266 V1 65
206 Mestdagh André Spho 1h18m19s 5m20s 11,26 6259 V2 34
207 Lemaitre Michel Jc Herinnes 1h18m24s 5m20s 11,24 6249 V2 35
208 Brismée Michel Pipaix 1h18m29s 5m20s 11,23 6239 V3 15
209 Vandenberghe Louis Popuelles Dr... 1h18m36s 5m21s 11,22 6228 SE 81
210 Quintin Pierre Velaines 1h18m44s 5m21s 11,20 6215 V2 36
211 Quique Jonathan Runninggeek 1h18m44s 5m21s 11,20 6208 SE 82
212 Deboever Estelle Sans 1h18m45s 5m21s 11,19 6201 DA 3
213 Wyseur Jeanne Coach Running 1h18m46s 5m21s 11,19 6193 ED 1
214 Desmet Alain Cool Pingouin 1h18m46s 5m21s 11,19 6186 V2 37
215 Villani Antonio Sans 1h18m47s 5m22s 11,19 6179 SE 83
216 Dehon Marlène Sans 1h18m54s 5m22s 11,17 6168 DA 4
217 Secret Andy Sans 1h18m54s 5m22s 11,17 6161 SE 84
218 Vanus Eric Run 4 Fun 1h19m9s 5m23s 11,14 6144 V2 38
219 Vogels Ludovic Sans 1h19m10s 5m23s 11,14 6136 V1 66
220 Fossion Jonas Et Enghien 1h19m24s 5m24s 11,10 6121 SE 85
221 Betermiez Jean-Michel Sans 1h19m25s 5m24s 11,10 6113 V2 39
222 Dupont David Sans 1h19m25s 5m24s 11,10 6106 SE 86
223 Destrebecq Didier Sans 1h19m28s 5m24s 11,09 6097 V1 67
224 Degryse Quentin Runninggeek 1h19m31s 5m25s 11,09 6088 SE 87
225 Ledent Johan Bac 1h19m31s 5m25s 11,08 6081 SE 88
226 Trinteler Simon Running Safe 1h19m33s 5m25s 11,08 6073 SE 89
227 Mahieu Eddy Pipaix 1h19m34s 5m25s 11,08 6066 V1 68
228 Casterman Thierry Sans 1h19m41s 5m25s 11,06 6054 V2 40
229 Roty Michel Kain B 1h19m42s 5m25s 11,06 6047 V4 2
230 Gizzi Dorothée Sans 1h19m48s 5m26s 11,05 6036 A2 4
231 Klorek Fabrice Velaines 1h19m53s 5m26s 11,04 6026 V2 41
232 Berton Jean-Marc Sans 1h19m53s 5m26s 11,03 6019 V2 42
233 Lechantre Sylvette Rc Estaimpuis 1h19m57s 5m26s 11,03 6010 A1 3
234 Falempin Jonathan Sans 1h19m58s 5m26s 11,02 6002 SE 90
235 Van Caenegem Vincent Et Chievres 1h20m3s 5m27s 11,01 5992 SE 91
236 Waneukem Philippe Sans 1h20m4s 5m27s 11,01 5985 V1 69
237 Bailleul Patrick Tortues Mesl... 1h20m5s 5m27s 11,01 5977 V2 43
238 Vanslembrouck Hubert Cap Team 1h20m7s 5m27s 11,00 5969 V1 70
239 Spileers Marie Helene Running Safe 1h20m12s 5m27s 10,99 5959 DA 5
240 Lebrecht Michael Bav 1h20m13s 5m27s 10,99 5952 V1 71
241 Mdaghri Alaoui Ismaël Jupiteam 1h20m14s 5m27s 10,99 5944 V1 72
242 Tama Dominique Cool Pingouin 1h20m17s 5m28s 10,98 5935 V2 44
243 Cocriamont Benjamin Sans 1h20m28s 5m28s 10,95 5921 SE 92
244 Wallez Florian Sans 1h20m33s 5m29s 10,94 5911 SE 93
245 Delemarle Stéphane Sans 1h20m35s 5m29s 10,94 5903 V1 73
246 Dewulf Grégory Coach Running 1h20m38s 5m29s 10,93 5895 V2 45
247 Peeters Joël Pipaix 1h20m43s 5m29s 10,92 5885 V2 46
248 Nelis Benoit Jcpmf Beloeil 1h20m46s 5m30s 10,91 5876 V1 74
249 Daye Stéphane-César Les Noix De ... 1h20m49s 5m30s 10,91 5867 SE 94
250 Collie Marie-Jo Velaines 1h20m51s 5m30s 10,90 5859 A3 1
251 Waneukem Julien Sans 1h20m55s 5m30s 10,89 5849 EH 6
252 Cuvelier Roland Jc Herinnes 1h21m2s 5m31s 10,88 5838 V2 47
253 Hovine Constantin Farmers Club 1h21m13s 5m31s 10,85 5825 V2 48
254 Delmarre Pierre Farmers Club 1h21m18s 5m32s 10,84 5815 V2 49
255 De Poorter Samuel Rocco Team 1h21m19s 5m32s 10,84 5807 V1 75
256 Henrard Eric Rocco Team 1h21m19s 5m32s 10,84 5800 V1 76
257 Debaveye Joseph Jcsa 1h21m27s 5m32s 10,82 5788 V4 3
258 Thaon Stéphanie Spho 1h21m30s 5m33s 10,82 5780 A1 4
259 Nef Ludovic Jupiteam 1h21m32s 5m33s 10,81 5772 V1 77
260 Maiheu Jean-Pierre Jcsa 1h21m40s 5m33s 10,79 5760 V3 16
261 Barrez Francis Jc Des Collines 1h21m43s 5m34s 10,79 5751 V3 17
262 Decroïe Alain Addm Ogy 1h21m57s 5m34s 10,76 5736 V2 50
263 Blondiaux Maxime Et Chievres 1h21m57s 5m34s 10,76 5729 SE 95
264 Fouquette Sébastien Addm Ogy 1h21m57s 5m34s 10,76 5722 V1 78
265 Deboever Francis Sans 1h22m6s 5m35s 10,74 5710 V2 51
266 Vincent Olivier Sans 1h22m8s 5m35s 10,73 5701 SE 96
267 Waroux Cedric Rc Estaimpuis 1h22m35s 5m37s 10,67 5678 V1 79
268 Letellier Anthony Sans 1h22m35s 5m37s 10,67 5671 SE 97
269 Galand Denis Et Enghien 1h22m38s 5m37s 10,67 5663 SE 98
270 De Donder Sophie Running Safe 1h22m39s 5m37s 10,66 5655 A2 5
271 Di Lauro Martino Velaines 1h22m49s 5m38s 10,64 5643 V2 52
272 Haelters Bruno Velaines 1h22m49s 5m38s 10,64 5636 V1 80
273 Daye Jean-Robert Les Noix De ... 1h22m56s 5m39s 10,63 5625 V3 18
274 Bernard Katty Running Safe 1h22m56s 5m39s 10,63 5618 A1 5
275 Carpentier Sylvie Running Safe 1h22m56s 5m39s 10,63 5611 DA 6
276 Roccaro Giuseppe Running Safe 1h22m56s 5m39s 10,63 5604 V2 53
277 Desmet Yves Jcsa 1h22m57s 5m39s 10,63 5596 V3 19
278 Bataille Claude Rc Estaimpuis 1h23m0s 5m39s 10,62 5588 V3 20
279 Vanoverskelds Dominique Jcsa 1h23m2s 5m39s 10,62 5580 V2 54
280 Degels David Bad Boys 1h23m2s 5m39s 10,62 5573 V1 81
281 Devroey Vanessa Running Safe 1h23m3s 5m39s 10,61 5565 A1 6
282 Moulin Pascale Rc Estaimpuis 1h23m3s 5m39s 10,61 5559 A2 6
283 Noullez Christian Velaines 1h23m4s 5m39s 10,61 5551 V3 21
284 Baland Johan Farmers Club 1h23m5s 5m39s 10,61 5544 V1 82
285 Odvart Xavier Rc Estaimpuis 1h23m6s 5m39s 10,61 5536 V1 83
286 Bauts Yves Rc Estaimpuis 1h23m7s 5m39s 10,60 5529 V3 22
287 D Halluweyn David Jcl 1h23m8s 5m39s 10,60 5522 V1 84
288 Demitri Cosimo Tortues Mesl... 1h23m8s 5m39s 10,60 5515 V3 23
289 Leblanc Carine Sans 1h23m11s 5m40s 10,60 5506 A2 7
290 Beaury Christophe Bac 1h23m17s 5m40s 10,58 5495 V1 85
291 Geenens Bruno Jc Herinnes 1h23m26s 5m41s 10,57 5483 V2 55
292 Giannone Aldo Templeuve 1h23m28s 5m41s 10,56 5475 V1 86
293 Michel Jacques Sans 1h23m29s 5m41s 10,56 5468 V3 24
294 Raes David Sans 1h23m31s 5m41s 10,55 5460 V1 87
295 Lepoutere Frank Rusta 1h23m33s 5m41s 10,55 5452 V2 56
296 Rocquerelle Thomas Sans 1h23m51s 5m42s 10,51 5434 SE 99
297 Piron Gilles Running Safe 1h23m52s 5m42s 10,51 5427 SE 100
298 Marquant Nicolas Jc Des Collines 1h23m53s 5m42s 10,51 5419 SE 101
299 Delcroix Luc Farmers Club 1h24m4s 5m43s 10,49 5406 V2 57
300 Coeuret Michel Bac 1h24m7s 5m43s 10,48 5398 V4 4
301 Altruy Mounia Coach Running 1h24m11s 5m44s 10,47 5389 A1 7
302 Vinchant Ariane Sans 1h24m14s 5m44s 10,47 5380 A1 8
303 Henry Michel Jc Herinnes 1h24m16s 5m44s 10,46 5372 V1 88
304 Moulin Anne B Betes De C... 1h24m18s 5m44s 10,46 5364 A1 9
305 Van Neste Caroline B Betes De C... 1h24m19s 5m44s 10,46 5357 DA 7
306 Werrebrouck Blaise Sans 1h24m19s 5m44s 10,45 5349 V2 58
307 De Craene Jean-Philippe Sans 1h24m20s 5m44s 10,45 5342 V1 89
308 Steux Jean-François La Bigote 1h24m47s 5m46s 10,40 5319 SE 102
309 De Borle Stefanie Jc Herzele 1h24m48s 5m46s 10,39 5312 DA 8
310 Chevalier Claude Velaines 1h24m49s 5m46s 10,39 5305 V3 25
311 Westrade Bruno Jc Herinnes 1h24m57s 5m47s 10,38 5293 V1 90
312 Fougnies Florentin Les Eclates ... 1h24m59s 5m47s 10,37 5285 SE 103
313 Messiaen Benoît Sans 1h25m3s 5m47s 10,36 5276 V1 91
314 Lorthioir Arnaud Sans 1h25m23s 5m49s 10,32 5258 V1 92
315 Vasseur Colette Sans 1h25m23s 5m49s 10,32 5251 A2 8
316 Vanhoutte Agathe Sans 1h25m24s 5m49s 10,32 5244 A1 10
317 Duhem Gérard Bac 1h25m28s 5m49s 10,31 5235 V2 59
318 Roose Laurent Bac 1h25m28s 5m49s 10,31 5228 V2 60
319 Pierard Thomas Sans 1h25m31s 5m49s 10,31 5219 SE 104
320 De Cubber Jacques Bac 1h25m31s 5m49s 10,31 5212 V2 61
321 Bouvry Jean-Michel Velaines 1h25m32s 5m49s 10,31 5205 V1 93
322 Saelens Benoît Rocco Team 1h25m34s 5m49s 10,30 5197 V1 94
323 Henrard Marc Rocco Team 1h25m36s 5m49s 10,30 5189 V1 95
324 Van Hee Olivier Sans 1h25m38s 5m50s 10,29 5181 V2 62
325 Denooz Virginie Sans 1h25m57s 5m51s 10,26 5164 DA 9
326 Delaunoy Jacques Sans 1h26m3s 5m51s 10,24 5153 V2 63
327 Busiau Patrice Sans 1h26m4s 5m51s 10,24 5146 SE 105
328 Bourgi Patrick B Betes De C... 1h26m8s 5m52s 10,23 5137 V2 64
329 Rudewiez Perrine Formyfit 1h26m19s 5m52s 10,21 5124 DA 10
330 Carlier Bruno Velaines 1h26m20s 5m52s 10,21 5116 V3 26
331 Cassano Rénato Jc Baudour 1h26m21s 5m52s 10,21 5109 V2 65
332 Jonville Armand Sans 1h26m22s 5m53s 10,21 5102 V2 66
333 Matthys Pascal Velaines 1h26m22s 5m53s 10,21 5095 V1 96
334 Gallez Sébastien Jc Baudour 1h26m22s 5m53s 10,21 5088 V1 97
335 Dereux Francis Sans 1h26m23s 5m53s 10,20 5080 V3 27
336 Verzele Maxime Sans 1h26m27s 5m53s 10,20 5072 SE 106
337 Ryckebosch Ludwig B Betes De C... 1h26m29s 5m53s 10,19 5064 V2 67
338 Delencre Bastien Sans 1h26m47s 5m54s 10,16 5047 EH 7
339 Vanderhaegen Jacques B Betes De C... 1h26m48s 5m54s 10,15 5039 V3 28
340 Baudens David Sans 1h27m0s 5m55s 10,13 5026 V2 68
341 Vandeputte Willy Jc Herinnes 1h27m9s 5m56s 10,11 5014 V3 29
342 Goeders Claudy Sans 1h27m12s 5m56s 10,11 5006 V3 30
343 Pottiez Jean-Luc Velaines 1h27m16s 5m56s 10,10 4997 V2 69
344 Kowalski Gérald Sans 1h27m20s 5m56s 10,09 4988 V1 98
345 Van Leynseele Jean-Jacques Jc Blandain 1h27m28s 5m57s 10,08 4977 V1 99
346 De Rouck Frédéric Potes O Maltes 1h27m29s 5m57s 10,08 4969 V1 100
347 Dugauquier Catherine Et Chievres 1h27m38s 5m58s 10,06 4958 DA 11
348 Van Renterghem Jean-Philippe Potes O Maltes 1h27m39s 5m58s 10,06 4950 SE 107
349 Clerx Arnaud Pipaix 1h27m52s 5m59s 10,03 4937 SE 108
350 Clerx Vincent Pipaix 1h27m52s 5m59s 10,03 4930 V1 101
351 Putman Steve Pipaix 1h27m53s 5m59s 10,03 4922 SE 109
352 Petit Morgane Running Safe 1h27m53s 5m59s 10,03 4915 DA 12
353 Wattiez Murielle Pipaix 1h27m55s 5m59s 10,03 4908 A1 11
354 Ansciaux Philippe Sans 1h27m55s 5m59s 10,03 4901 V2 70
355 Deplechin Thomas Pipaix 1h27m57s 5m59s 10,02 4893 SE 110
356 Moreau Rita Ecla 1h27m58s 5m59s 10,02 4885 A3 2
357 Moulin Eddy Les Gens D Ere 1h27m58s 5m59s 10,02 4878 V1 102
358 Vancaenegem Valentin Sans 1h28m2s 5m59s 10,01 4869 SE 111
359 Gilleman Pierre Sans 1h28m4s 5m59s 10,01 4861 V2 71
360 Stockman Anouchka Sportics Wev... 1h28m6s 6m0s 10,00 4853 A2 9
361 Wits Julie Les Eclates ... 1h28m7s 6m0s 10,00 4846 A1 12
362 Ghilgemyn Sandrine Running Safe 1h28m8s 6m0s 10,00 4839 A1 13
363 Goret Pierre Sans 1h28m9s 6m0s 10,00 4832 V1 103
364 Rozel Gauthier Sukcestfou 1h28m10s 6m0s 10,00 4824 V1 104
365 Coornaert Frédéric Running Safe 1h28m18s 6m0s 9,98 4813 V1 105
366 Douillet Frédéric Rc Estaimpuis 1h28m19s 6m0s 9,98 4806 V1 106
367 Brabant Nicolas Bac 1h28m20s 6m1s 9,98 4798 SE 112
368 Van Eeckhout Dirk Vac Beveren-... 1h28m27s 6m1s 9,97 4788 V2 72
369 Verdebout Jean-Michel Jc Herinnes 1h28m36s 6m2s 9,95 4776 V1 107
370 Menart Cédric Bac 1h28m44s 6m2s 9,93 4765 SE 113
371 Semet Anaximandre Sans 1h28m53s 6m3s 9,92 4753 SE 114
372 Moutury Coralie Bac 1h28m54s 6m3s 9,91 4746 A1 14
373 De Meester Germain Sans 1h28m55s 6m3s 9,91 4738 V3 31
374 Plasman Alexandre Sans 1h29m0s 6m3s 9,90 4729 SE 115
375 Jonville Arnaud Sans 1h29m0s 6m3s 9,90 4722 SE 116
376 Dervaux Gaëtan Pipaix 1h29m2s 6m3s 9,90 4714 V1 108
377 Nourry Guillaume Et Chievres 1h29m3s 6m3s 9,90 4707 SE 117
378 Depretz Frédéric Team Running 46 1h29m4s 6m4s 9,90 4699 SE 118
379 Rysman Johan Jcsa 1h29m6s 6m4s 9,89 4692 V3 32
380 Vandevyvre Véronique Jc Blandain 1h29m7s 6m4s 9,89 4685 A2 10
381 Mariage Yves Sans 1h29m7s 6m4s 9,89 4677 V1 109
382 Delencre Benjamin Sans 1h29m9s 6m4s 9,89 4670 SE 119
383 Diricq Pascal Ac St Sauveu... 1h29m11s 6m4s 9,88 4662 V1 110
384 Nottebaert Florie Sans 1h29m12s 6m4s 9,88 4654 DA 13
385 Collage Julie Sans 1h29m15s 6m4s 9,88 4646 DA 14
386 Slimani Peggy Running Safe 1h29m17s 6m4s 9,87 4638 A1 15
387 Desprez Angele Velaines 1h29m17s 6m4s 9,87 4631 A1 16
388 Delangre Amélie Farmers Club 1h29m18s 6m4s 9,87 4624 A1 17
389 Scorniciel Marylène Velaines 1h29m18s 6m4s 9,87 4617 A2 11
390 Flamme Livie Jcsa 1h29m19s 6m5s 9,87 4610 DA 15
391 Verrue Francis Bac 1h29m19s 6m5s 9,87 4602 V4 5
392 Pluquet Eddy Sans 1h29m25s 6m5s 9,86 4593 V1 111
393 Altruy Gaetan Sans 1h29m29s 6m5s 9,85 4584 V1 112
394 Lambelin Geoffrey Sans 1h29m31s 6m5s 9,85 4576 V1 113
395 Roman Kris Addm Ogy 1h29m37s 6m6s 9,84 4566 SE 120
396 Musumeci Bruno Jcsa 1h29m41s 6m6s 9,83 4557 V3 33
397 Bequet Jean-Marc Spho 1h29m49s 6m7s 9,81 4546 V2 73
398 Droesbeke Dirk Acg 1h29m58s 6m7s 9,80 4534 V1 114
399 Bonte Bérengère Jcpmf Pecq 1h30m3s 6m8s 9,79 4525 A1 18
400 Cordier Laurie Running Safe 1h30m5s 6m8s 9,79 4518 DA 16
401 Vandenhoven Benjamin Tri Ath 1h30m15s 6m8s 9,77 4505 SE 121
402 Longepee Philippe Sans 1h30m17s 6m9s 9,76 4498 V2 74
403 Debaye Nicolas Sans 1h30m18s 6m9s 9,76 4490 SE 122
404 Casier Ariane Spho 1h30m27s 6m9s 9,74 4479 A3 3
405 Vander Donckt Philippe Sans 1h30m31s 6m9s 9,74 4470 V3 34
406 Deneubourg Adeline Sans 1h30m33s 6m10s 9,74 4462 DA 17
407 Scolas Benedicte Sans 1h30m33s 6m10s 9,74 4455 DA 18
408 Bonte Laurence Jcpmf Pecq 1h30m34s 6m10s 9,73 4448 A2 12
409 Delhaye Pascal Jcpmf Pecq 1h30m34s 6m10s 9,73 4441 V2 75
410 Vandenbulcke Maxime Sans 1h30m37s 6m10s 9,73 4433 SE 123
411 Sutera Giovanni Bac 1h30m40s 6m10s 9,72 4424 SE 124
412 Grugeon Lucas Sans 1h30m48s 6m11s 9,71 4413 SE 125
413 Detournay Jean-Bernard Sans 1h30m50s 6m11s 9,70 4406 V2 76
414 Marza Oana Maria Velaines 1h30m51s 6m11s 9,70 4398 DA 19
415 Decornet Xavier Sans 1h30m58s 6m11s 9,69 4388 V2 77
416 Fostiez Catherine Sans 1h31m12s 6m12s 9,66 4374 DA 20
417 Bonchoux Jean-Thomas Monts Et Col... 1h31m21s 6m13s 9,65 4363 V1 115
418 Goemaere Bart Sukcestfou 1h31m22s 6m13s 9,65 4355 V1 116
419 Huart Michaël Sans 1h31m27s 6m13s 9,64 4346 V1 117
420 Grulois Erik Jc Blandain 1h31m32s 6m14s 9,63 4337 V2 78
421 Maton Herman Addm Ogy 1h31m48s 6m15s 9,60 4322 V4 6
422 Verhaeghe Vincent Sans 1h31m49s 6m15s 9,60 4315 SE 126
423 Laute Frédéric Sans 1h31m52s 6m15s 9,60 4307 V1 118
424 Sylvart Tamara Running Safe 1h31m56s 6m15s 9,59 4298 A1 19
425 Montignie Damien Team Running 46 1h31m59s 6m15s 9,58 4290 SE 127
426 Leconte Brigitte Spho 1h32m2s 6m16s 9,58 4281 A2 13
427 Slabbinck Jacques Spho 1h32m2s 6m16s 9,58 4274 V3 35
428 Neerdaels Guido Farmers Club 1h32m7s 6m16s 9,57 4265 V2 79
429 Piat Leslie Jc Blandain 1h32m15s 6m17s 9,56 4254 A1 20
430 Dogot Bernard Amis Du Jeudi 1h32m16s 6m17s 9,55 4247 V3 36
431 Evrard Caroline Sans 1h32m20s 6m17s 9,55 4238 DA 21
432 Carlier Gilles Sans 1h32m40s 6m18s 9,51 4222 SE 128
433 Desmet Aurelien Les Binames 1h32m41s 6m18s 9,51 4214 SE 129
434 Lievrouw Didier Sans 1h32m44s 6m19s 9,51 4206 V2 80
435 Renard Jacques Spibo 1h32m55s 6m19s 9,49 4194 V3 37
436 Ferrant Gaëtane Sans 1h32m59s 6m20s 9,48 4185 A1 21
437 Brahy Hélène Sans 1h33m12s 6m20s 9,46 4172 DA 22
438 Bernard Cécile Templeuve 1h33m15s 6m21s 9,45 4164 A1 22
439 Demaeseneire Michaël As Thurawa 1h33m26s 6m21s 9,43 4152 V1 119
440 Desmarescaux Mélanie Ecla Landas 1h33m36s 6m22s 9,42 4140 DA 23
441 Ancart Sébastien Team Batman 1h33m40s 6m22s 9,41 4131 SE 130
442 Kain Séverine Sans 1h33m43s 6m23s 9,41 4123 DA 24
443 Denys Sarah Coach Running 1h33m50s 6m23s 9,39 4113 A1 23
444 Deberdt Dany Mmm 1h33m52s 6m23s 9,39 4105 V3 38
445 Makelberge Carine Jc Des Collines 1h34m1s 6m24s 9,38 4094 A1 24
446 Froissart David Team Running 46 1h34m11s 6m24s 9,36 4083 V1 120
447 Peutte Sylvie Velaines 1h34m17s 6m25s 9,35 4073 A2 14
448 Carpentier Odile Ecla Landas 1h34m17s 6m25s 9,35 4066 A2 15
449 Galand Morgan Team Running 46 1h34m18s 6m25s 9,35 4059 SE 131
450 Tancre Patrick Sans 1h34m24s 6m25s 9,34 4050 V2 81
451 Geers Jérôme Sans 1h34m25s 6m25s 9,34 4042 SE 132
452 Leersnyder Delphine Farmers Club 1h34m27s 6m26s 9,33 4035 A1 25
453 Graver Rudi Velaines 1h34m27s 6m26s 9,33 4027 V2 82
454 Vandevondele Florence Sans 1h34m31s 6m26s 9,33 4019 DA 25
455 Boutry Vincent Addm Ogy 1h34m32s 6m26s 9,32 4012 V1 121
456 Carrez Myriam Jc Des Collines 1h34m35s 6m26s 9,32 4003 A1 26
457 Lochenie Didier Jcsa 1h34m37s 6m26s 9,32 3995 V2 83
458 Leroy Philippe Pipaix 1h34m51s 6m27s 9,29 3982 V1 122
459 Guartieri Solène Sans 1h34m52s 6m27s 9,29 3975 A2 16
460 Mahieu David Coach Running 1h35m4s 6m28s 9,27 3962 V1 123
461 Carlier Etienne Prfm 1h35m28s 6m30s 9,23 3945 V3 39
462 Meuret Philippe Acb 1h35m32s 6m30s 9,23 3936 V1 124
463 Delmail David Coach Running 1h35m35s 6m30s 9,22 3928 V1 125
464 Marlier Alain Coach Running 1h35m35s 6m30s 9,22 3921 V2 84
465 Fontaine Christelle Templeuve 1h35m40s 6m30s 9,21 3912 A2 17
466 Solbreux Véronique Sans 1h35m45s 6m31s 9,21 3903 A1 27
467 Lecouvet Isabelle Coach Running 1h35m46s 6m31s 9,20 3896 A2 18
468 Cornez Lutgarde Sans 1h35m46s 6m31s 9,20 3889 A1 28
469 Lamant Jean-Luc Sans 1h35m47s 6m31s 9,20 3881 V2 85
470 Strobbe Yves Velaines 1h35m50s 6m31s 9,20 3873 V2 86
471 Delhaye Jean Jacques Runninggeek 1h35m53s 6m31s 9,19 3865 V1 126
472 Schakker Blandine Je Cours Pou... 1h36m8s 6m32s 9,17 3851 A1 29
473 Hostens Christell Je Cours Pou... 1h36m8s 6m32s 9,17 3844 A2 19
474 Dermaut Luc Farmers Club 1h36m9s 6m32s 9,17 3837 V2 87
475 Brou Xavier Farmers Club 1h36m18s 6m33s 9,15 3827 V2 88
476 Funduk Stéphanie Sans 1h36m33s 6m34s 9,13 3813 A1 30
477 Platteau Olivier Spho 1h37m8s 6m36s 9,07 3791 V2 89
478 Cossement Caroline Popuelles Dr... 1h37m9s 6m37s 9,07 3783 A1 31
479 Dumont Virginie Popuelles Dr... 1h37m10s 6m37s 9,07 3776 DA 26
480 Courtant Benjamin Popuelles Dr... 1h37m10s 6m37s 9,07 3769 V1 127
481 Diallo Moussa Peruwelz Rai... 1h37m12s 6m37s 9,07 3762 SE 133
482 Laurent Jeffrey Peruwelz Rai... 1h37m13s 6m37s 9,07 3754 SE 134
483 Simonart David Sans 1h37m15s 6m37s 9,06 3747 V1 128
484 Wannez Stephanie B Betes De C... 1h37m17s 6m37s 9,06 3739 A1 32
485 Brouillard Dominique Sans 1h37m20s 6m37s 9,06 3731 V3 40
486 Cambier Nancy Sans 1h37m22s 6m37s 9,05 3723 A1 33
487 Wielemans Daniel B Betes De C... 1h37m23s 6m37s 9,05 3716 V1 129
488 Ledoux Mireille B Betes De C... 1h37m25s 6m38s 9,05 3708 A1 34
489 Delplace Axel B Betes De C... 1h37m27s 6m38s 9,05 3700 SE 135
490 Meersseman Amandine Tortues Mesl... 1h37m33s 6m38s 9,04 3691 DA 27
491 Waeles Anne-Sophie Les Eclates ... 1h37m54s 6m40s 9,00 3675 A1 35
492 Ninane Laure Les Eclates ... 1h37m56s 6m40s 9,00 3667 DA 28
493 Deplanque Chantal Rc Estaimpuis 1h37m59s 6m40s 9,00 3659 A3 4
494 Deboever Bernard Sans 1h38m7s 6m40s 8,98 3649 V1 130
495 Bostyn Francois Sans 1h38m7s 6m40s 8,98 3642 SE 136
496 Sparke Marty Spibo 1h38m10s 6m41s 8,98 3634 A3 5
497 Verleye Patrice Velaines 1h38m13s 6m41s 8,97 3625 V2 90
498 De Langhe Bruno Les Gens D Ere 1h38m18s 6m41s 8,97 3617 V3 41
499 Decruyenaere Frédéric Farmers Club 1h38m22s 6m41s 8,96 3608 V1 131
500 Leroy Aude Jc Herinnes 1h38m23s 6m42s 8,96 3601 A1 36
501 Quesnoit Jeremy Team Running 46 1h38m46s 6m43s 8,92 3584 SE 137
502 Leclercq Philippe Accros 5 Clo... 1h38m54s 6m44s 8,91 3574 V2 91
503 Grell Georg B Betes De C... 1h39m3s 6m44s 8,90 3563 V2 92
504 Delcambre Philippe B Betes De C... 1h39m3s 6m44s 8,90 3557 V1 132
505 Lagache Bruno Time To Run 1h39m6s 6m44s 8,89 3548 SE 138
506 Gastelblum Arnaud Mmm 1h39m15s 6m45s 8,88 3538 SE 139
507 Frique Marie-Anne Sans 1h39m43s 6m47s 8,84 3519 A3 6
508 Vangheluwe Patrick Velaines 1h39m44s 6m47s 8,84 3512 V3 42
509 François Christophe Sans 1h39m59s 6m48s 8,82 3499 V1 133
510 Kela Lisette Sans 1h39m59s 6m48s 8,82 3492 DA 29
511 De Coninck Hubert Cap Team 1h40m5s 6m49s 8,81 3483 V1 134
512 Malaterre Gilles No Macadam Star 1h40m8s 6m49s 8,80 3475 V3 43
513 Viaene David Potes O Maltes 1h40m11s 6m49s 8,80 3467 V1 135
514 Michel Raphael Sans 1h40m12s 6m49s 8,80 3459 SE 140
515 Gaillez Virginie Jc Herinnes 1h40m26s 6m50s 8,78 3447 A1 37
516 Voiturier Laurent Bac 1h40m26s 6m50s 8,78 3440 SE 141
517 Durin Eddy Tortues Mesl... 1h40m37s 6m51s 8,76 3429 V2 93
518 Helin Véronique Sans 1h40m44s 6m51s 8,75 3419 A2 20
519 Noullez Céline Sans 1h41m28s 6m54s 8,69 3395 A1 38
520 Bouhon Amandine Les Gens D Ere 1h41m33s 6m54s 8,68 3385 DA 30
521 Safy Yves Sans 1h41m34s 6m55s 8,68 3378 V1 136
522 Lemoine Severine Rc Estaimpuis 1h42m2s 6m56s 8,64 3360 A1 39
523 Gillot Christel Rc Estaimpuis 1h42m11s 6m57s 8,63 3350 A1 40
524 Blocqueau Anne Running Safe 1h42m20s 6m58s 8,61 3340 A1 41
525 Schallon Marie Bac 1h42m34s 6m59s 8,59 3327 A1 42
526 Declercq Anne-Sophie Bac 1h42m35s 6m59s 8,59 3320 A1 43
527 Betermiez Maguy Velaines 1h42m44s 6m59s 8,58 3310 A2 21
528 Pluquet Marc Farmers Club 1h42m45s 6m59s 8,58 3302 V3 44
529 Jordan Nicolas Sans 1h42m46s 6m59s 8,58 3295 V1 137
530 Clinquart Jean-Christophe Road Running... 1h42m47s 7m0s 8,57 3288 V1 138
531 Philippe Serge Sans 1h42m54s 7m0s 8,57 3278 V2 94
532 Savary Hugo Farmers Club 1h43m6s 7m1s 8,55 3267 V1 139
533 Brouillard Celine Vertigo 1h43m17s 7m2s 8,53 3256 DA 31
534 Lebrun Stéphanie Spho 1h43m24s 7m2s 8,52 3246 DA 32
535 Leroy Audrey Jc Herinnes 1h43m32s 7m3s 8,51 3236 DA 33
536 Bequet Yannick Spho 1h44m5s 7m5s 8,47 3217 A2 22
537 Dangreau Christelle Spho 1h44m8s 7m5s 8,46 3209 A2 23
538 François Dolores Spho 1h44m29s 7m6s 8,44 3194 A1 44
539 Delcambe Murielle Velaines 1h44m37s 7m7s 8,43 3184 A2 24
540 Cortvrint Henri Spho 1h44m42s 7m7s 8,42 3175 V2 95
541 Leconte Ines Sport Evasion 1h45m0s 7m9s 8,39 3162 DA 34
542 Latour Jeanne Sans 1h45m0s 7m9s 8,39 3155 DA 35
543 Helin Michel Sans 1h45m13s 7m9s 8,38 3143 V3 45
544 Delsanne Tanguy Sans 1h45m22s 7m10s 8,37 3133 V5 1
545 Berlenger Vanessa Sans 1h45m24s 7m10s 8,36 3126   1
546 Pierquin Sabine Jc Herinnes 1h46m8s 7m13s 8,30 3103 A2 25
547 Kiritchouk Hélène Hergnies 1h46m13s 7m14s 8,30 3094 A2 26
548 Dellettre Anne Spho 1h47m25s 7m18s 8,21 3061 A2 27
549 Nicolle Bruno Sans 1h47m32s 7m19s 8,20 3052 V2 96
550 Di Sipio Ciro Running Friends 1h47m34s 7m19s 8,19 3044 V1 140
551 Garuccio Caroline Velaines 1h47m51s 7m20s 8,17 3032 A1 45
552 Seclève Arlette Velaines 1h47m53s 7m20s 8,17 3024 A3 7
553 Fostroy Marie-Christiane Prfm 1h47m56s 7m21s 8,17 3016 A3 8
554 Uylembrouck Serge Velaines 1h48m43s 7m24s 8,11 2993 V2 97
555 Tanghe Matthias Sans 1h49m17s 7m26s 8,06 2974 SE 142
556 Feys Bert Sans 1h49m18s 7m26s 8,06 2967 SE 143
557 Dhaene Ann Grijsloke 1h49m28s 7m27s 8,05 2957 A4 1
558 Basilico Patricia Les Amis Jog... 1h51m3s 7m33s 7,94 2918 A1 46
559 Lemoine Sarah Les Eclates ... 1h51m3s 7m33s 7,94 2911 DA 36
560 Lefebvre Emile Sans 1h51m14s 7m34s 7,92 2901 V2 98
561 Steinier Eric Sans 1h51m31s 7m35s 7,90 2888 V2 99
562 Hustache Frédéric Jc Des Collines 1h51m54s 7m37s 7,88 2874 SE 144
563 Vanhauwaert Aurélie Velaines 1h51m57s 7m37s 7,87 2866 DA 37
564 Barbe Roxane Sans 1h51m57s 7m37s 7,87 2859 DA 38
565 Vryghem Florentine Sans 1h52m33s 7m39s 7,83 2840 ED 2
566 Coudyzer Michel Kain B 1h53m1s 7m41s 7,80 2825 V2 100
567 Malaise Bernadette Velaines 1h53m35s 7m44s 7,76 2807 A2 28
568 Clarysse Caroline Velaines 1h53m35s 7m44s 7,76 2800 A2 29
569 Guilluy Véronique Velaines 1h53m35s 7m44s 7,76 2793 A2 30
570 Michiels Philippe Velaines 1h53m36s 7m44s 7,76 2786 V2 101
571 Verdy Romain Sans 1h53m55s 7m45s 7,74 2773 SE 145
572 Thimus Baudouin Pipaix 1h53m55s 7m45s 7,74 2766 V3 46
573 Cheval Mélanie Jc Blandain 1h54m10s 7m46s 7,72 2755 A1 47
574 Pauwels Jean-Paul Sukcestfou 1h54m11s 7m46s 7,72 2748 V2 102
575 Scharlaeken Sabine Sans 1h55m28s 7m51s 7,63 2717 A2 31
576 Dutilleul Anne-Marie Velaines 1h57m31s 8m0s 7,50 2673 A3 9
Well and Beauty