Back

Résultats par course

Consultez les résultats de toutes les courses

  

Nom         Club 

   

  Nom Club Temps Moyenne Vitesse Points Cat. /Cat.
1 Verstraete Edouard Trigt 0h35m20s 3m29s 17,23 9045 SE 1
2 Van Damme Nico Acg 0h35m24s 3m29s 17,19 9029 V1 1
3 Van Den Brulle Jo Jc Herzele 0h35m57s 3m33s 16,93 8951 SE 2
4 Verstraete Maxime Trigt 0h36m9s 3m34s 16,84 8919 SE 3
5 Van Mullem Nicolas Coach Running 0h36m26s 3m35s 16,70 8877 V1 2
6 Rasschaert Eddy Popuelles Dr... 0h36m29s 3m36s 16,68 8865 V2 1
7 Cantreul Vincent Popuelles Dr... 0h37m4s 3m39s 16,42 8787 SE 4
8 Mulliez Remy Cap Team 0h37m11s 3m40s 16,37 8767 SE 5
9 Billet Grégory Popuelles Dr... 0h37m31s 3m42s 16,22 8721 V1 3
10 Dillies Pierre-Eloi Popuelles Dr... 0h37m32s 3m42s 16,22 8713 SE 6
11 Darquenne Guillaume Et Chievres 0h37m32s 3m42s 16,21 8707 EH 1
12 Depraetere Didier Jc Herinnes 0h37m34s 3m42s 16,21 8699 V1 4
13 Clinquart Gilles Coach Running 0h38m0s 3m45s 16,02 8641 SE 7
14 Gilmet Julien Coach Running 0h38m7s 3m45s 15,97 8622 SE 8
15 Rolet Sylvain Rc Estaimpuis 0h38m10s 3m46s 15,95 8610 V1 5
16 Hallez Jeremy Jsmc 0h38m34s 3m48s 15,78 8560 SE 9
17 Goesaert Jan Sans 0h38m46s 3m49s 15,70 8532 V1 6
18 Moulin Vincent Potes O Maltes 0h38m50s 3m50s 15,67 8518 SE 10
19 Dusausoit Eddy Spho 0h38m51s 3m50s 15,66 8510 V1 7
20 Mestag Benoit Pipaix 0h38m59s 3m50s 15,61 8490 SE 11
21 Delmeule Michel Pipaix 0h39m7s 3m51s 15,56 8471 V1 8
22 De Munck Tanguy Tortues Mesl... 0h39m7s 3m51s 15,56 8464 V1 9
23 Gobbe Nicolas Popuelles Dr... 0h39m16s 3m52s 15,50 8443 SE 12
24 Choteau Ludovic Coach Running 0h39m16s 3m52s 15,50 8438 SE 13
25 Portante Frédéric Ac St Sauveu... 0h40m4s 3m57s 15,19 8346 SE 14
26 Lemoine Samuel Cap Team 0h40m5s 3m57s 15,19 8339 V1 10
27 Henrist Ludovic Addm Ogy 0h40m8s 3m57s 15,17 8328 SE 15
28 Gets Valentin Running Safe 0h40m8s 3m57s 15,16 8321 SE 16
29 Lubrez Valentin As Anzin 0h40m14s 3m58s 15,13 8306 SE 17
30 Mas Bruno Pipaix 0h40m19s 3m58s 15,10 8291 V2 2
31 Grimonprez Julien Trigt 0h40m21s 3m59s 15,08 8282 SE 18
32 Dekeyser Herchuez Henry Osbaldo Sans 0h40m28s 3m59s 15,04 8265 SE 19
33 Delva Christian Accros 5 Clo... 0h40m32s 4m0s 15,02 8253 V1 11
34 Deroissart Philippe Popuelles Dr... 0h40m39s 4m0s 14,98 8235 V1 12
35 Catry Andy Crazy Wheels 0h40m42s 4m1s 14,95 8224 V2 3
36 Fontaine Robert Running Friends 0h40m44s 4m1s 14,94 8215 V1 13
37 Dewailly Victor Coach Running 0h41m7s 4m3s 14,80 8171 SE 20
38 Bourgois Gérémy Popuelles Dr... 0h41m7s 4m3s 14,80 8165 SE 21
39 Debuck Julien Jogging Plus 0h41m8s 4m3s 14,80 8159 SE 22
40 Boitte Arnaud Time To Run 0h41m18s 4m4s 14,74 8136 SE 23
41 Vandeputte Christophe Jc Herinnes 0h41m20s 4m4s 14,72 8127 V1 14
42 Leleu Sylvain Sans 0h41m23s 4m5s 14,71 8117 V1 15
43 Debels Romain Kiwi Sante 0h41m23s 4m5s 14,71 8111 SE 24
44 Gobert Jérôme Pipaix 0h41m26s 4m5s 14,69 8101 SE 25
45 Dujardin Virginie Les Noix De ... 0h41m27s 4m5s 14,68 8093 A1 1
46 Meurisse Bastien Coach Running 0h41m34s 4m6s 14,64 8076 EH 2
47 Blauwart Emmanuel Et Chievres 0h41m36s 4m6s 14,63 8068 V2 4
48 Vinchent Miguël Velaines 0h41m36s 4m6s 14,63 8062 V1 16
49 Labitte Philippe Mmm 0h41m38s 4m6s 14,62 8054 V1 17
50 Masure Olivier Rc Estaimpuis 0h41m49s 4m7s 14,55 8030 SE 26
51 Letellier Anthony Sans 0h41m51s 4m7s 14,55 8022 SE 27
52 Fourdin Vincent Kervassin 0h41m51s 4m7s 14,54 8016 SE 28
53 Leclercq Benoît Coach Running 0h41m52s 4m7s 14,54 8009 V1 18
54 De Craeye Michaël Popuelles Dr... 0h41m55s 4m8s 14,52 7998 V1 19
55 Poelaert Frédéric Sans 0h42m0s 4m8s 14,49 7984 V1 20
56 Brille Christopher Les Eclates ... 0h42m7s 4m9s 14,45 7969 SE 29
57 Lamont Michael Addm Ogy 0h42m11s 4m9s 14,43 7956 V1 21
58 Bay Mathieu Sans 0h42m28s 4m11s 14,34 7924 SE 30
59 Hocedez Ariste Popuelles Dr... 0h42m30s 4m11s 14,32 7915 SE 31
60 Wiseur Alexis Et Chievres 0h42m34s 4m12s 14,30 7904 SE 32
61 Scohiez Bernard Pipaix 0h42m43s 4m13s 14,25 7883 V2 5
62 Campini Clément Usva 0h42m48s 4m13s 14,22 7870 SE 33
63 Desterbecq Jimmy Les Eclates ... 0h42m51s 4m13s 14,20 7860 SE 34
64 Bonnier Mathieu Pipaix 0h42m57s 4m14s 14,17 7846 V1 22
65 Dejonckheere Jean Sans 0h42m59s 4m14s 14,16 7837 SE 35
66 Allard François Coach Running 0h43m4s 4m15s 14,13 7823 SE 36
67 Courtant Benjamin Popuelles Dr... 0h43m6s 4m15s 14,12 7815 V1 23
68 Rozel Gauthier Sukcestfou 0h43m10s 4m15s 14,10 7804 V1 24
69 Decordier Henri Sans 0h43m20s 4m16s 14,05 7783 SE 37
70 Vercruysse Thibaut Trigt 0h43m25s 4m17s 14,02 7770 SE 38
71 Gustin Jeff Rc Estaimpuis 0h43m26s 4m17s 14,01 7763 SE 39
72 Derreumaux David Templeuve 0h43m27s 4m17s 14,01 7756 V1 25
73 Ducatteeuw Yann Berliere 0h43m29s 4m17s 14,00 7748 V1 26
74 Cousin Olivier Sukcestfou 0h43m31s 4m17s 13,99 7739 V1 27
75 Saussez Jérôme Sans 0h43m34s 4m18s 13,97 7729 SE 40
76 Michel Bruno Rusta 0h43m37s 4m18s 13,95 7719 V1 28
77 Lefebvre Jérôme Sans 0h43m38s 4m18s 13,95 7711 SE 41
78 Silva Francesco Bac 0h43m48s 4m19s 13,90 7692 SE 42
79 Wauquiez Xavier Bac 0h43m54s 4m20s 13,87 7678 V1 29
80 Godart Michaël Trigt 0h43m55s 4m20s 13,86 7670 V1 30
81 Soldai Patrick Halluin 0h43m56s 4m20s 13,86 7663 V3 1
82 Freville Geoffrey Bac 0h43m56s 4m20s 13,85 7657 SE 43
83 Boulanger Julien Coach Running 0h43m57s 4m20s 13,85 7650 SE 44
84 Durant Philippe Addm Ogy 0h43m59s 4m20s 13,84 7642 V2 6
85 Delabie Kévin Sans 0h44m0s 4m20s 13,84 7636 SE 45
86 Thulier Kevin Sans 0h44m0s 4m20s 13,83 7630 SE 46
87 Leturcq Fabien Spho 0h44m1s 4m20s 13,83 7622 SE 47
88 Maselis Pascal Sans 0h44m3s 4m20s 13,82 7614 V1 31
89 Petit Maxime Sans 0h44m4s 4m20s 13,81 7607 EH 3
90 Vastrat Michaël Judo Top Niveau 0h44m6s 4m21s 13,80 7599 V1 32
91 Geets Cédric Sans 0h44m9s 4m21s 13,79 7589 SE 48
92 Vifquin Christophe Xtra Time Ru... 0h44m14s 4m21s 13,76 7575 V1 33
93 Cornu Yoran Spho 0h44m18s 4m22s 13,74 7565 SE 49
94 Hankenne Grégory Sans 0h44m19s 4m22s 13,73 7557 SE 50
95 Crepin Benoit Sans 0h44m20s 4m22s 13,73 7551 SE 51
96 Snp Sid-Ali Jc Blandain 0h44m20s 4m22s 13,73 7545 SE 52
97 Van Ceunebroeck Michel Jc Des Collines 0h44m21s 4m22s 13,73 7538 V2 7
98 Guizard Olivier Sans 0h44m21s 4m22s 13,72 7532 V2 8
99 Lamon Peter Sans 0h44m24s 4m22s 13,71 7522 V1 34
100 Bevernaegie Chris Sans 0h44m27s 4m23s 13,69 7513 V1 35
101 Parcinski Julien Sans 0h44m28s 4m23s 13,69 7506 SE 53
102 Roelens Marc-Olivier Jupiteam 0h44m36s 4m24s 13,65 7488 V1 36
103 Marginet Olivier Jc Herinnes 0h44m39s 4m24s 13,63 7479 V1 37
104 Van De Velde Geoffrey Za 0h44m41s 4m24s 13,62 7470 SE 54
105 Delannoy Frédéric Sans 0h44m43s 4m24s 13,61 7463 V1 38
106 Tancre Dimitri Sans 0h44m43s 4m24s 13,61 7456 SE 55
107 Flammia Francois Sans 0h44m44s 4m24s 13,60 7449 SE 56
108 Putman Steve Pipaix 0h44m45s 4m25s 13,60 7442 SE 57
109 Willocq Christophe Running Safe 0h44m47s 4m25s 13,59 7434 V1 39
110 Cuvelier Gilles Tortues Mesl... 0h44m53s 4m25s 13,56 7421 SE 58
111 Derycke Vincent Mmm 0h44m53s 4m25s 13,56 7414 V2 9
112 Duret Christophe Les Eclates ... 0h44m56s 4m26s 13,55 7405 V1 40
113 Hache Fabien Sans 0h44m58s 4m26s 13,53 7396 SE 59
114 Camberlin Laurent Popuelles Dr... 0h45m0s 4m26s 13,52 7388 SE 60
115 Minet Jimmy Et Enghien 0h45m1s 4m26s 13,52 7382 SE 61
116 Colin Laurent Sans 0h45m3s 4m26s 13,51 7373 V1 41
117 Bogemans Sébastien Jc Herinnes 0h45m4s 4m26s 13,50 7366 SE 62
118 Stocman Yannick Cap Team 0h45m11s 4m27s 13,47 7350 V1 42
119 Aresu Fabian Sans 0h45m14s 4m27s 13,46 7342 SE 63
120 Descarpentries Fabrice Running Safe 0h45m17s 4m28s 13,44 7332 V1 43
121 Dillies Bernard Farmers Club 0h45m18s 4m28s 13,43 7324 V2 10
122 Duthoit Bénédicte Jc Herinnes 0h45m20s 4m28s 13,43 7316 A1 2
123 Grulois Samuël Judo Top Niveau 0h45m20s 4m28s 13,43 7311 V1 44
124 Quarre Michaël Sans 0h45m26s 4m29s 13,40 7298 V1 45
125 Leclercq Dominique Les Eclates ... 0h45m26s 4m29s 13,40 7291 EH 4
126 Brichaut Olivier Sans 0h45m35s 4m29s 13,35 7273 V1 46
127 Coupez Philippe Rc Estaimpuis 0h45m38s 4m30s 13,34 7264 V2 11
128 Dewaelle Michel Rc Estaimpuis 0h45m39s 4m30s 13,34 7258 V1 47
129 Leveau Sebastien Les Gens D Ere 0h45m47s 4m31s 13,30 7241 SE 64
130 Brocart Charles Jc Sainghin ... 0h45m48s 4m31s 13,29 7234 V1 48
131 Debroux Stefan Sans 0h45m50s 4m31s 13,28 7226 V1 49
132 Dupret Didier Bac 0h45m51s 4m31s 13,28 7219 V2 12
133 Lejeune Simon Havignoble 0h45m54s 4m31s 13,26 7210 SE 65
134 Hajdu Valentin Running Safe 0h45m55s 4m31s 13,25 7202 SE 66
135 Spriet Frédéric Sans 0h46m2s 4m32s 13,22 7187 V1 50
136 Santy Rudy Coach Running 0h46m3s 4m32s 13,22 7181 V2 13
137 Duquenne Michel Jcsa 0h46m12s 4m33s 13,17 7163 V3 2
138 Diricq Johann Coach Running 0h46m14s 4m33s 13,16 7155 SE 67
139 Ledent Johan Bac 0h46m18s 4m34s 13,15 7144 SE 68
140 Spanneut Sébastien Running Safe 0h46m18s 4m34s 13,14 7138 V1 51
141 Taskin Kenan Running Safe 0h46m21s 4m34s 13,13 7129 SE 69
142 Simon Jason Sans 0h46m23s 4m34s 13,12 7120 SE 70
143 Savary Hugo Farmers Club 0h46m25s 4m34s 13,11 7113 V1 52
144 Huyghe Emmanuel Jc Des Collines 0h46m30s 4m35s 13,09 7100 V1 53
145 Boulonne Thomas Sans 0h46m37s 4m36s 13,06 7086 SE 71
146 Clerx Vincent Pipaix 0h46m38s 4m36s 13,05 7079 V1 54
147 Lagaeysse Hans Sans 0h46m43s 4m36s 13,03 7066 V2 14
148 Dufrenne Quentin Sans 0h46m50s 4m37s 13,00 7053 SE 72
149 Deronne Roman Sans 0h46m52s 4m37s 12,99 7044 SE 73
150 Mahieu Frédéric Coach Running 0h46m54s 4m37s 12,98 7036 V1 55
151 Van Eeckhout Dirk Vac Beveren-... 0h47m1s 4m38s 12,95 7022 V2 15
152 Brouillard Vincent Tournai Gene... 0h47m3s 4m38s 12,94 7014 V1 56
153 Dechamps Nicolas Sans 0h47m5s 4m38s 12,93 7005 SE 74
154 Legrand Frederic Potes O Maltes 0h47m8s 4m39s 12,92 6996 V1 57
155 Thielemans Sébastien Potes O Maltes 0h47m10s 4m39s 12,90 6987 SE 75
156 Berton Jean-Marc Sans 0h47m14s 4m39s 12,89 6977 V2 16
157 Van Driessche Damien Velaines 0h47m15s 4m39s 12,88 6971 V1 58
158 Henry Michel Jc Herinnes 0h47m16s 4m39s 12,88 6964 V1 59
159 Dumoulin Thibaut Sans 0h47m17s 4m40s 12,87 6956 SE 76
160 Vanhauwaert Pierre Velaines 0h47m18s 4m40s 12,87 6950 V2 17
161 Duhem Christophe Trigt 0h47m20s 4m40s 12,86 6942 V2 18
162 Dupuis Arnaud Running Safe 0h47m22s 4m40s 12,85 6934 SE 77
163 Verstraete Vincent Sans 0h47m23s 4m40s 12,84 6927 V1 60
164 Vandoorne Bertrand Sans 0h47m24s 4m40s 12,84 6920 SE 78
165 Froissart Fabrice Spho 0h47m24s 4m40s 12,84 6914 V1 61
166 Cornu Gaëtan Kain B 0h47m26s 4m40s 12,83 6907 V2 19
167 Vanslembrouck Hubert Cap Team 0h47m27s 4m40s 12,83 6900 V1 62
168 Collie David Sans 0h47m28s 4m41s 12,82 6893 V1 63
169 Neirynck Yannick Sans 0h47m32s 4m41s 12,81 6883 SE 79
170 Lefebvre Pierre Spho 0h47m37s 4m41s 12,78 6870 SE 80
171 Deffernez Gauthier Coach Running 0h47m38s 4m42s 12,78 6864 V1 64
172 Devroede Norbert Popuelles Dr... 0h47m38s 4m42s 12,78 6858 V3 3
173 Mailly Albert Sans 0h47m40s 4m42s 12,77 6851 SE 81
174 Pauwels Corentin Sans 0h47m40s 4m42s 12,77 6845 SE 82
175 Brotcorne Maxime Brodi Team 0h47m42s 4m42s 12,76 6837 EH 5
176 Boutry Vincent Addm Ogy 0h47m43s 4m42s 12,76 6830 V1 65
177 Borms Nathalie Run 4 Fun 0h47m44s 4m42s 12,75 6824 A1 3
178 Vandenbroucke Gino Jcl 0h47m44s 4m42s 12,75 6818 V2 20
179 Desruelles Adrien Sans 0h47m44s 4m42s 12,75 6811 SE 83
180 Barrez Francis Jc Des Collines 0h47m45s 4m42s 12,75 6805 V3 4
181 Stevens Emeric Tortues Mesl... 0h47m48s 4m43s 12,73 6796 SE 84
182 Balcaen Philippe Sans 0h47m48s 4m43s 12,73 6790 V2 21
183 Malloudi Karim Rc Estaimpuis 0h47m49s 4m43s 12,73 6783 V1 66
184 Verzele Maxime Sans 0h47m50s 4m43s 12,72 6777 SE 85
185 Van durmen Philippe Sans 0h47m54s 4m43s 12,71 6766 V1 67
186 Vanhaebost Georges Floc 0h47m55s 4m43s 12,70 6760 V2 22
187 Malice Frédéric Trigt 0h47m57s 4m43s 12,69 6752 V1 68
188 Fouquette Sébastien Addm Ogy 0h48m0s 4m44s 12,68 6742 V1 69
189 Denil Bernard Spho 0h48m6s 4m44s 12,66 6730 V2 23
190 Winand Alexandre Sans 0h48m10s 4m45s 12,64 6719 EH 6
191 Rogge Johan Sans 0h48m12s 4m45s 12,63 6711 V4 1
192 Roccaro Giuseppe Running Safe 0h48m13s 4m45s 12,62 6705 V2 24
193 Decock Michel Rc Estaimpuis 0h48m14s 4m45s 12,62 6698 V3 5
194 Bois Pierre-Henri Jc Blandain 0h48m15s 4m45s 12,61 6691 SE 86
195 Vanhaute Chris Grijsloke 0h48m15s 4m45s 12,61 6685 V2 25
196 Quintin Pierre Velaines 0h48m21s 4m46s 12,59 6673 V2 26
197 Vanuxem Rita Sans 0h48m24s 4m46s 12,57 6663 A2 1
198 Dervaux Philippe Templeuve 0h48m36s 4m47s 12,53 6644 V2 27
199 De Stommeleir Hugues Sans 0h48m36s 4m47s 12,52 6638 V2 28
200 Lambelin Geoffrey Sans 0h48m36s 4m47s 12,52 6632 V1 70
201 Moulin Quentin Les Gens D Ere 0h48m38s 4m47s 12,52 6625 SE 87
202 Tanghe Florine Prfm 0h48m42s 4m48s 12,50 6614 DA 1
203 Deroubaix David Sans 0h48m44s 4m48s 12,49 6607 SE 88
204 De Rouck Frédéric Potes O Maltes 0h48m44s 4m48s 12,49 6601 V1 71
205 Vandenberghe Marc-Henri Bac 0h48m44s 4m48s 12,49 6595 EH 7
206 Gizzi Dorothée Sans 0h48m45s 4m48s 12,49 6589 A2 2
207 Vandecaveye Guillaume Sans 0h48m45s 4m48s 12,49 6583 SE 89
208 Gizzi Stéphan Triathlon Li... 0h48m45s 4m48s 12,49 6577 V2 29
209 Delcourt Juan Les Eclates ... 0h48m46s 4m48s 12,48 6570 SE 90
210 Allard Thierry Accros 5 Clo... 0h48m50s 4m49s 12,46 6560 V2 30
211 Rochez Sébastien Accros 5 Clo... 0h48m50s 4m49s 12,46 6554 V1 72
212 Amorison David Kervassin 0h48m52s 4m49s 12,45 6546 SE 91
213 Allard Quentin FoulÉe Du CŒur 0h48m53s 4m49s 12,45 6540 SE 92
214 Depluverez Paul Addm Ogy 0h48m55s 4m49s 12,44 6532 V3 6
215 Rolland Fabio Les Eclates ... 0h48m55s 4m49s 12,44 6526 SE 93
216 Parent Charlotte Sans 0h48m59s 4m50s 12,42 6516 A1 4
217 Delem Pascale Tortues Mesl... 0h49m2s 4m50s 12,41 6507 A2 3
218 Devoghel Bryan Mmm 0h49m2s 4m50s 12,41 6502 SE 94
219 Petini Maurizio Sans 0h49m3s 4m50s 12,41 6495 V2 31
220 Deconinck Aurelien Sans 0h49m3s 4m50s 12,41 6489 SE 95
221 Henin Simon Sans 0h49m4s 4m50s 12,40 6482 SE 96
222 Cambier David Sans 0h49m5s 4m50s 12,40 6476 V1 73
223 Bekaert Christophe Templeuve 0h49m10s 4m51s 12,38 6464 V1 74
224 Desmet Emmanuel Sans 0h49m12s 4m51s 12,37 6456 V2 32
225 Bruyneel Andy Velaines 0h49m13s 4m51s 12,37 6449 SE 97
226 Vantyghem Alain Sans 0h49m14s 4m51s 12,36 6444 V3 7
227 Kensier Guillaume Spho 0h49m15s 4m51s 12,36 6436 V1 75
228 Billiet Fabrice Ac St Sauveu... 0h49m17s 4m51s 12,35 6429 V2 33
229 Maes Joel Spho 0h49m22s 4m52s 12,33 6418 V2 34
230 Demaire Laurent Easy Service... 0h49m23s 4m52s 12,33 6410 SE 98
231 Laebens François Rc Estaimpuis 0h49m23s 4m52s 12,32 6405 SE 99
232 De Cubber Jacques Bac 0h49m24s 4m52s 12,32 6398 V2 35
233 Delcampe Laure Bac 0h49m28s 4m52s 12,30 6387 DA 2
234 Flamme Thierry Bac 0h49m29s 4m53s 12,30 6381 V3 8
235 Ceyx Arno Rusta 0h49m29s 4m53s 12,30 6375 EH 8
236 Klorek Fabrice Velaines 0h49m30s 4m53s 12,30 6369 V2 36
237 Hernould Franz Sans 0h49m31s 4m53s 12,29 6363 V3 9
238 Martin François Sans 0h49m32s 4m53s 12,29 6356 SE 100
239 Maiheu Jean-Pierre Jcsa 0h49m41s 4m54s 12,25 6340 V3 10
240 Putman Claude Jcsa 0h49m41s 4m54s 12,25 6334 V2 37
241 Vanus Eric Run 4 Fun 0h49m43s 4m54s 12,24 6326 V2 38
242 Stevens Stephan Tortues Mesl... 0h49m44s 4m54s 12,24 6320 V1 76
243 Thieffry Jean-François Running Safe 0h49m45s 4m54s 12,23 6313 V1 77
244 Timmerman Sébastien Jcl 0h49m46s 4m54s 12,23 6306 SE 101
245 Van Den Brulle Roland Tortues Mesl... 0h49m48s 4m54s 12,22 6299 V3 11
246 Mahieu Eddy Pipaix 0h49m49s 4m54s 12,22 6291 V1 78
247 Hoedt Natacha Mmm 0h49m50s 4m55s 12,21 6285 A1 5
248 Lionaise Miguël Team Marley 0h49m50s 4m55s 12,21 6279 V1 79
249 Garitte Francois Mmm 0h49m56s 4m55s 12,19 6267 V1 80
250 Toubeau Dominique Spho 0h49m57s 4m55s 12,19 6261 V2 39
251 Feys Bert Sans 0h49m57s 4m55s 12,18 6255 SE 102
252 Trinteler Simon Running Safe 0h50m0s 4m56s 12,17 6246 SE 103
253 Huzler Sébastien Sans 0h50m3s 4m56s 12,16 6237 SE 104
254 Debouvrie Sébastien Sans 0h50m6s 4m56s 12,15 6228 V1 81
255 Phelizon Christophe Templeuve 0h50m7s 4m56s 12,14 6221 V2 40
256 Vandenbulcke Arnaud Rc Estaimpuis 0h50m8s 4m56s 12,14 6214 V1 82
257 Jouret Olivier Addm Ogy 0h50m9s 4m56s 12,14 6208 V1 83
258 De Meester Bradly Sans 0h50m9s 4m56s 12,14 6203 SE 105
259 Vandenbulcke Ruben Sans 0h50m10s 4m57s 12,13 6195 SE 106
260 Dubois David Run 4 Fun 0h50m11s 4m57s 12,13 6189 V1 84
261 Verdy Jacques Kain B 0h50m12s 4m57s 12,12 6182 V3 12
262 Mestdagh André Spho 0h50m17s 4m57s 12,10 6171 V2 41
263 Van Malleghem Ariane Kain B 0h50m17s 4m57s 12,10 6165 A2 4
264 Lemaitre Michel Jc Herinnes 0h50m20s 4m58s 12,09 6157 V2 42
265 Maes Eric Sans 0h50m21s 4m58s 12,09 6150 V1 85
266 Villani Antonio Sans 0h50m21s 4m58s 12,09 6144 SE 107
267 Van Dyk Damien Templeuve 0h50m21s 4m58s 12,09 6139 V1 86
268 Vandenbulcke Caroline Sans 0h50m22s 4m58s 12,08 6132 DA 3
269 Deceuninck Laurence Sans 0h50m22s 4m58s 12,08 6126 A1 6
270 Dame Jean-Marie Tortues Mesl... 0h50m26s 4m58s 12,07 6117 V2 43
271 Vanneste Christophe Farmers Club 0h50m27s 4m58s 12,06 6110 V2 44
272 Degels David Bad Boys 0h50m33s 4m59s 12,04 6098 V1 87
273 Ergo Philippe Jc Herinnes 0h50m34s 4m59s 12,04 6092 V1 88
274 Roose Laurent Bac 0h50m37s 4m59s 12,03 6083 V2 45
275 Baekelandt Dany Velaines 0h50m40s 5m0s 12,01 6073 V2 46
276 Beck Jacques Lesdain D La... 0h50m47s 5m0s 11,98 6060 V2 47
277 Roos Joël Run 4 Fun 0h50m48s 5m0s 11,98 6054 V2 48
278 Lecocq Pierre Cap Team 0h50m57s 5m1s 11,95 6039 V2 49
279 Delcampe Maxime Sans 0h51m3s 5m2s 11,92 6026 SE 108
280 Coinne Philippe Tortues Mesl... 0h51m8s 5m2s 11,90 6015 V1 89
281 Platteau Emmanuel Et Chievres 0h51m11s 5m3s 11,89 6006 V1 90
282 Watté Xavier Run 4 Fun 0h51m13s 5m3s 11,88 5999 V2 50
283 Vanhoute Olivier Sans 0h51m16s 5m3s 11,87 5990 SE 109
284 Lietard Antoine Njd 0h51m18s 5m3s 11,87 5983 SE 110
285 Magnier Sophie Jc Des Collines 0h51m20s 5m3s 11,86 5974 A1 7
286 Mariage Tanguy Sans 0h51m22s 5m4s 11,85 5967 V1 91
287 Poulaert Didier Cap Team 0h51m23s 5m4s 11,85 5961 V1 92
288 Bruneau Chantal Pipaix 0h51m23s 5m4s 11,84 5954 A2 5
289 Perrot Georges Sans 0h51m23s 5m4s 11,84 5949 V2 51
290 Van Den Brulle Veerle Sans 0h51m25s 5m4s 11,84 5942 A1 8
291 Van Coppenolle Guillaume Sans 0h51m25s 5m4s 11,84 5936 SE 111
292 Bataille Claude Rc Estaimpuis 0h51m26s 5m4s 11,83 5930 V3 13
293 De Donder Sophie Running Safe 0h51m28s 5m4s 11,83 5922 A2 6
294 Brabant Nicolas Bac 0h51m28s 5m4s 11,82 5916 SE 112
295 Ghislain Bénédicte Sans 0h51m29s 5m4s 11,82 5910 DA 4
296 Rysman Johan Jcsa 0h51m35s 5m5s 11,80 5898 V3 14
297 Herrier Pierre   0h51m43s 5m6s 11,77 5884 V2 52
298 Collie Marie-Jo Velaines 0h51m49s 5m6s 11,75 5872 A3 1
299 Artisien Vincent Sans 0h51m50s 5m6s 11,74 5865 V1 93
300 Giannone Aldo Templeuve 0h51m51s 5m7s 11,74 5859 V1 94
301 Delmarre Pierre Farmers Club 0h51m52s 5m7s 11,73 5852 V2 53
302 Ceys Lucas Sans 0h51m53s 5m7s 11,73 5845 EH 9
303 Hovine Constantin Farmers Club 0h51m54s 5m7s 11,73 5839 V2 54
304 Braquenier Caroline Rc Estaimpuis 0h51m58s 5m7s 11,71 5829 A1 9
305 Farvacque Jérémy Sans 0h52m0s 5m7s 11,70 5821 SE 113
306 De Graeve Daphné Etm 0h52m1s 5m7s 11,70 5815 A1 10
307 Tanghe Matthias Sans 0h52m5s 5m8s 11,69 5805 SE 114
308 Deronne Sébastien Sans 0h52m7s 5m8s 11,68 5798 V1 95
309 Dereux Francis Sans 0h52m8s 5m8s 11,67 5791 V3 15
310 Leroy Philippe Pipaix 0h52m11s 5m8s 11,66 5782 V1 96
311 Christiaens Etienne Sans 0h52m15s 5m9s 11,65 5773 V3 16
312 Evrard Guillaume Sans 0h52m15s 5m9s 11,65 5766 SE 115
313 Barbier Helene Joggeurs En ... 0h52m17s 5m9s 11,64 5760 DA 5
314 Lepoutere Frank Rusta 0h52m18s 5m9s 11,64 5753 V2 55
315 Delbecq Geoffrey Sans 0h52m21s 5m9s 11,63 5744 V1 97
316 Mdaghri Alaoui Ismaël Jupiteam 0h52m23s 5m10s 11,62 5737 V1 98
317 Roose Hugo Sans 0h52m25s 5m10s 11,61 5728 SE 116
318 Dumoulin Sylvie Rocco Team 0h52m26s 5m10s 11,61 5723 A1 11
319 Fontaine Laurent Et Chievres 0h52m28s 5m10s 11,60 5715 V1 99
320 Bequet Jean-Marc Spho 0h52m29s 5m10s 11,60 5708 V2 56
321 Destrebecq Didier Sans 0h52m30s 5m10s 11,59 5702 V1 100
322 Verdebout Jean-Michel Jc Herinnes 0h52m30s 5m10s 11,59 5696 V1 101
323 Phyfferoen Stéphane Etm 0h52m31s 5m10s 11,59 5690 V1 102
324 Petit Jean-Louis Team Running 46 0h52m31s 5m10s 11,59 5684 V1 103
325 Geenens Bruno Jc Herinnes 0h52m32s 5m11s 11,59 5678 V2 57
326 Wyseur Jeanne Coach Running 0h52m33s 5m11s 11,58 5671 ED 1
327 Nef Ludovic Jupiteam 0h52m34s 5m11s 11,58 5664 V1 104
328 Vandemeulebroucke Kevin Rc Estaimpuis 0h52m35s 5m11s 11,58 5658 SE 117
329 Vancaenegem Valentin Sans 0h52m35s 5m11s 11,58 5652 SE 118
330 Desmet Gregory Velaines 0h52m35s 5m11s 11,58 5646 V1 105
331 Baudens David Sans 0h52m37s 5m11s 11,57 5639 V2 58
332 Dubar Jean-Yves Jc Blandain 0h52m43s 5m12s 11,54 5627 SE 119
333 Stévenne Valérie Sans 0h52m45s 5m12s 11,54 5620 DA 6
334 Delobelle Bernadette Spho 0h52m47s 5m12s 11,53 5612 A2 7
335 Glorieux Stephane Velaines 0h52m49s 5m12s 11,52 5604 SE 120
336 Bourgi Patrick B Betes De C... 0h52m51s 5m12s 11,52 5597 V2 59
337 Beaury Christophe Bac 0h52m53s 5m13s 11,51 5589 V1 106
338 Glorieux Pierre Velaines 0h52m56s 5m13s 11,50 5581 V1 107
339 Dervaux Gaëtan Pipaix 0h52m56s 5m13s 11,50 5575 V1 108
340 Delencre Bastien Sans 0h53m1s 5m13s 11,48 5565 EH 10
341 Duhem Gérard Bac 0h53m4s 5m14s 11,47 5556 V2 60
342 Brismée Michel Pipaix 0h53m6s 5m14s 11,46 5548 V3 17
343 Roisse Sébastien Et Chievres 0h53m9s 5m14s 11,45 5540 SE 121
344 Ducrotois Sébastien Et Chievres 0h53m9s 5m14s 11,45 5534 V1 109
345 Knockaert Guillaume Team Running 46 0h53m17s 5m15s 11,42 5521 SE 122
346 Masure Michaël Sans 0h53m23s 5m16s 11,40 5509 V1 110
347 La Haise Olivier Jc Blandain 0h53m30s 5m16s 11,38 5497 V2 61
348 Wielemans Daniel B Betes De C... 0h53m30s 5m16s 11,38 5491 V1 111
349 Conart Françoise Spho 0h53m31s 5m16s 11,37 5485 A2 8
350 Deboever Bernard Sans 0h53m34s 5m17s 11,36 5476 V1 112
351 Snoeck Felipe Velaines 0h53m34s 5m17s 11,36 5471 SE 123
352 Van Renterghem Gwenaël Potes O Maltes 0h53m36s 5m17s 11,36 5463 SE 124
353 Messiaen Thomas Sans 0h53m38s 5m17s 11,35 5456 SE 125
354 Van Hee Olivier Sans 0h53m39s 5m17s 11,35 5450 V2 62
355 Bourguignon Christophe Velaines 0h53m39s 5m17s 11,35 5444 V1 113
356 Steinier Guillaume Sans 0h53m40s 5m17s 11,34 5437 SE 126
357 Cossement Caroline Popuelles Dr... 0h53m43s 5m18s 11,33 5429 A1 12
358 Cortvrint Henri Spho 0h53m44s 5m18s 11,33 5422 V2 63
359 Delfosse Marie Accros 5 Clo... 0h53m45s 5m18s 11,32 5416 DA 7
360 Lepot Xavier Jc Des Collines 0h53m50s 5m18s 11,30 5405 V2 64
361 Rocquerelle Thomas Sans 0h53m52s 5m18s 11,30 5398 SE 127
362 Humetz Aurelien Jc Herinnes 0h53m52s 5m18s 11,30 5392 EH 11
363 Fastrez Christophe Oasis 0h53m54s 5m19s 11,29 5384 V1 114
364 Dufour Philippe Enfer Des Co... 0h53m55s 5m19s 11,29 5378 V2 65
365 Duveillier Amélie Rc Estaimpuis 0h53m56s 5m19s 11,29 5372 A1 13
366 Ryckaert Alain Tortues Mesl... 0h53m57s 5m19s 11,28 5365 V1 115
367 Leblanc Carine Sans 0h54m1s 5m19s 11,27 5355 A2 9
368 Salomé Michel Accros 5 Clo... 0h54m2s 5m19s 11,27 5349 V2 66
369 Audoor Alain Velaines 0h54m2s 5m19s 11,27 5344 V3 18
370 Duchauchoi Rudy Sans 0h54m2s 5m19s 11,26 5338 SE 128
371 Haubruge Sébastien Un Gars-une ... 0h54m3s 5m20s 11,26 5331 V1 116
372 Van Belle Mathieu Sans 0h54m8s 5m20s 11,24 5321 SE 129
373 Wattiez Murielle Pipaix 0h54m9s 5m20s 11,24 5314 A1 14
374 Leroy Bernard Templeuve 0h54m10s 5m20s 11,24 5308 V2 67
375 Ponchau Jean-Paul Templeuve 0h54m11s 5m20s 11,23 5301 V3 19
376 Nuytten Anne-Laure Jc Des Collines 0h54m12s 5m20s 11,23 5295 DA 8
377 Grell Georg B Betes De C... 0h54m13s 5m20s 11,22 5288 V2 68
378 Lecomte Benjamin Run 4 Fun 0h54m13s 5m20s 11,22 5282 V1 117
379 Nicolas Chadi Cap Team 0h54m14s 5m21s 11,22 5276 V1 118
380 Bral Séverine Running Safe 0h54m15s 5m21s 11,22 5270 A1 15
381 Debaveye Joseph Jcsa 0h54m16s 5m21s 11,21 5263 V4 2
382 Mariage Yves Sans 0h54m17s 5m21s 11,21 5257 V1 119
383 Vanrobays Marie-Laure Coach Running 0h54m19s 5m21s 11,21 5250 DA 9
384 Lucas Philippe Templeuve 0h54m21s 5m21s 11,20 5242 V2 69
385 Flamme Jean-Michel Jcsa 0h54m24s 5m22s 11,19 5234 V2 70
386 Casterman Thierry Sans 0h54m25s 5m22s 11,18 5227 V2 71
387 Vincent Olivier Sans 0h54m26s 5m22s 11,18 5220 SE 130
388 Moulin Pascale Rc Estaimpuis 0h54m27s 5m22s 11,18 5214 A2 10
389 Thaon Stéphanie Spho 0h54m31s 5m22s 11,16 5204 A1 16
390 Voiturier Patrick Sans 0h54m32s 5m22s 11,16 5198 V3 20
391 Van Leynseele Jean-Jacques Jc Blandain 0h54m32s 5m22s 11,16 5193 V1 120
392 Desmont Catherine Un Gars-une ... 0h54m35s 5m23s 11,15 5184 A1 17
393 Juchtmans Pierre Et Chievres 0h54m37s 5m23s 11,15 5177 V2 72
394 Moulin Eddy Les Gens D Ere 0h54m37s 5m23s 11,14 5171 V1 121
395 Breuse Mathieu Sans 0h54m38s 5m23s 11,14 5164 SE 131
396 Daye Jean-Robert Les Noix De ... 0h54m40s 5m23s 11,13 5157 V3 21
397 Diricq Caroline Spho 0h54m41s 5m23s 11,13 5151 A1 18
398 D Hulster Jean-Pierre Jc Des Collines 0h54m42s 5m23s 11,13 5144 V2 73
399 Dervaux Jean-Paul Sans 0h54m44s 5m24s 11,12 5137 V3 22
400 Poot Laurent Sans 0h54m45s 5m24s 11,12 5130 V1 122
401 D Hont Robert Vac Beveren-... 0h54m46s 5m24s 11,11 5123 V4 3
402 Catteau Vincent Rc Estaimpuis 0h54m48s 5m24s 11,11 5117 V2 74
403 Pottiez Jean-Luc Velaines 0h54m52s 5m24s 11,09 5107 V2 75
404 Lorthioir Arnaud Sans 0h54m55s 5m25s 11,08 5099 V1 123
405 De Rodder Éric Bac 0h54m59s 5m25s 11,07 5090 V2 76
406 Van Renterghem Jean-Philippe Potes O Maltes 0h55m6s 5m26s 11,04 5077 SE 132
407 Flavignie Gérard Sans 0h55m7s 5m26s 11,04 5071 V3 23
408 Cleewwerch Stephane Rc Estaimpuis 0h55m7s 5m26s 11,04 5065 V2 77
409 Douillet Frédéric Rc Estaimpuis 0h55m8s 5m26s 11,04 5059 V1 124
410 Vinchant Ariane Sans 0h55m17s 5m27s 11,01 5045 A1 19
411 Potar Sylvia Sukcestfou 0h55m18s 5m27s 11,01 5038 A1 20
412 Strobbe Yves Velaines 0h55m22s 5m27s 10,99 5029 V2 78
413 Desmet Yves Jcsa 0h55m27s 5m28s 10,97 5019 V3 24
414 Moulin Anne B Betes De C... 0h55m29s 5m28s 10,97 5012 A1 21
415 Dufour Manuel La Gayolle 0h55m29s 5m28s 10,97 5006 SE 133
416 Hamdoun Laura B Betes De C... 0h55m30s 5m28s 10,97 4999 DA 10
417 Dezeque Dominique Jcsa 0h55m31s 5m28s 10,96 4993 V2 79
418 Coeuret Michel Bac 0h55m32s 5m28s 10,96 4986 V4 4
419 Baugnies Valerie Tortues Mesl... 0h55m34s 5m28s 10,95 4979 A1 22
420 Demitri Cosimo Tortues Mesl... 0h55m34s 5m28s 10,95 4974 V3 25
421 Gérard Stéphane Att 0h55m34s 5m28s 10,95 4968 V3 26
422 Quintili Laurent Les Eclates ... 0h55m35s 5m29s 10,95 4962 V1 125
423 Stevens Adrien Tortues Mesl... 0h55m37s 5m29s 10,94 4954 SE 134
424 Delaunoy Jean Sans 0h55m37s 5m29s 10,94 4948 V3 27
425 Debels Ophélie Ecla 0h55m40s 5m29s 10,93 4941 DA 11
426 Thieri Stephanie Rc Estaimpuis 0h55m41s 5m29s 10,93 4934 A1 23
427 Delbecq Fabrice Qpuc 0h55m42s 5m29s 10,93 4927 V1 126
428 Hundertmarkt Lee Running Friends 0h55m46s 5m30s 10,91 4918 SE 135
429 Gueuning Thierry Sans 0h56m2s 5m31s 10,86 4898 V1 127
430 Haegeman Bo Sans 0h56m4s 5m31s 10,86 4891 EH 12
431 Axensalva Renaud Ac Beloeil 0h56m8s 5m32s 10,84 4882 V1 128
432 Bailleul Patrick Tortues Mesl... 0h56m9s 5m32s 10,84 4875 V2 80
433 Casier Melanie Upperwave 0h56m10s 5m32s 10,83 4869 DA 12
434 Delhaye Théo Runninggeek 0h56m13s 5m32s 10,83 4860 EH 13
435 Guerieri Veronique Rc Estaimpuis 0h56m16s 5m33s 10,82 4852 DA 13
436 Delcroix Luc Farmers Club 0h56m17s 5m33s 10,81 4846 V2 81
437 De Baere Michael Sans 0h56m18s 5m33s 10,81 4840 V1 129
438 Calonne Anne-Sophie Spho 0h56m22s 5m33s 10,80 4831 DA 14
439 Deconinck Pierre Upperwave 0h56m23s 5m33s 10,79 4824 SE 136
440 Montegnies Jean-Jacques Potes O Maltes 0h56m32s 5m34s 10,77 4811 V3 28
441 Vivier Michaël Et Chievres 0h56m32s 5m34s 10,76 4805 V1 130
442 Michel Jacques Sans 0h56m36s 5m35s 10,75 4796 V3 29
443 Scorniciel Marylene Velaines 0h56m44s 5m35s 10,73 4784 A2 11
444 Declercq Philippe La Defense 0h56m44s 5m35s 10,73 4778 V2 82
445 Bequet Yannick Spho 0h56m48s 5m36s 10,72 4769 A2 12
446 Dervaux Claude Pipaix 0h56m48s 5m36s 10,71 4763 V3 30
447 Lemoine Fabian Sans 0h56m53s 5m36s 10,70 4753 SE 137
448 Meunier Virginie Jcl 0h56m57s 5m37s 10,69 4744 A1 24
449 Carbonnelle Christiane Kain B 0h56m59s 5m37s 10,68 4737 A2 13
450 Dupont Dominique Sans 0h57m0s 5m37s 10,68 4731 V1 131
451 Bonnet Dorothée Prfm 0h57m1s 5m37s 10,68 4724 A2 14
452 Carlier Bruno Velaines 0h57m1s 5m37s 10,67 4718 V3 31
453 Demaeseneire Michaël As Thurawa 0h57m6s 5m38s 10,66 4708 V1 132
454 Devoghel Laurent Mmm 0h57m9s 5m38s 10,65 4700 V1 133
455 De Clercq Marion Farmers Club 0h57m10s 5m38s 10,65 4694 DA 15
456 Delaunoy Jacques Sans 0h57m10s 5m38s 10,65 4688 V2 83
457 Grivet Dominique Running Safe 0h57m11s 5m38s 10,64 4682 V1 134
458 Brouillard Dominique Sans 0h57m14s 5m38s 10,63 4674 V3 32
459 Vandenberghe Arthur Bac 0h57m15s 5m38s 10,63 4668 EH 14
460 Ghilgemyn Sandrine Running Safe 0h57m15s 5m38s 10,63 4662 A1 25
461 Hennebert Marie Rc Estaimpuis 0h57m18s 5m39s 10,62 4654 A1 26
462 Soyez Valérie Velaines 0h57m18s 5m39s 10,62 4649 DA 16
463 Declercq Léna Rusta 0h57m18s 5m39s 10,62 4643 ED 2
464 Boucaut Florian Sans 0h57m19s 5m39s 10,62 4636 SE 138
465 Leconte Brigitte Spho 0h57m20s 5m39s 10,62 4630 A2 15
466 Profetto Michelangelo Rc Estaimpuis 0h57m21s 5m39s 10,61 4624 V2 84
467 Semay David R.a.t. 0h57m22s 5m39s 10,61 4617 V1 135
468 Noullez Christian Velaines 0h57m32s 5m40s 10,58 4603 V3 33
469 Obsomer Ludivine Velaines 0h57m33s 5m40s 10,58 4597 DA 17
470 Obsomer André Velaines 0h57m33s 5m40s 10,58 4591 V2 85
471 Rolland Philippe Rainbow Mult... 0h57m34s 5m40s 10,57 4585 V2 86
472 Vanhoutte Geoffrey Sport Evasion 0h57m45s 5m41s 10,54 4570 SE 139
473 Betermiez Jean-Michel Sans 0h57m46s 5m41s 10,54 4563 V2 87
474 De Vos Jean-Michel Sans 0h57m47s 5m42s 10,53 4557 SE 140
475 Duc Eric Jcsa 0h57m48s 5m42s 10,53 4550 V2 88
476 Werrebrouck Blaise Sans 0h57m52s 5m42s 10,52 4542 V2 89
477 Quivy Pascal Sans 0h57m54s 5m42s 10,51 4534 V1 136
478 Planchon Jean-Claude Sans 0h57m55s 5m42s 10,51 4528 V2 90
479 Pierard Thomas Sans 0h57m58s 5m43s 10,50 4520 SE 141
480 Petini Carlo Sans 0h57m59s 5m43s 10,50 4514 V2 91
481 Simonart Christophe Sans 0h58m0s 5m43s 10,49 4507 SE 142
482 Derocq Arnaud Sans 0h58m1s 5m43s 10,49 4501 SE 143
483 Galand Morgan Team Running 46 0h58m1s 5m43s 10,49 4496 SE 144
484 Van Acker Marie Jcpmf Lessines 0h58m1s 5m43s 10,49 4489 DA 18
485 Gastelblum Arnaud Mmm 0h58m2s 5m43s 10,49 4484 SE 145
486 Casteleyn Laurence Sans 0h58m4s 5m43s 10,48 4476 A1 27
487 Terrasse Jocelyne Sans 0h58m4s 5m43s 10,48 4471 A2 16
488 Casteleyn François Amis Du Mardi 0h58m4s 5m43s 10,48 4465 V1 137
489 Delhaye Aurélie Spho 0h58m4s 5m43s 10,48 4459 DA 19
490 Decaluwé Pierre Cndk 0h58m5s 5m43s 10,48 4453 V3 34
491 Derock Maxime Rc Estaimpuis 0h58m6s 5m43s 10,48 4447 SE 146
492 Durin Eddy Tortues Mesl... 0h58m7s 5m44s 10,47 4440 V2 92
493 D Halluweyn David Jcl 0h58m7s 5m44s 10,47 4434 V1 138
494 Biltresse Michel Kain B 0h58m8s 5m44s 10,47 4429 V4 5
495 Lambrecht Frederic Coach Running 0h58m10s 5m44s 10,46 4421 V1 139
496 Denooz Virginie Sans 0h58m13s 5m44s 10,45 4413 DA 20
497 Ratieuville Patrick Sans 0h58m14s 5m44s 10,45 4406 V2 93
498 Henry Mathieu Jc Herinnes 0h58m16s 5m44s 10,45 4400 SE 147
499 De Borle Stefanie Jc Herzele 0h58m16s 5m44s 10,45 4394 DA 21
500 Lemaire Laurent Ecla Landas 0h58m18s 5m45s 10,44 4387 V1 140
501 Renard Pascal Jcl 0h58m19s 5m45s 10,44 4380 V2 94
502 Vandevondele Florence Sans 0h58m20s 5m45s 10,43 4373 DA 22
503 Debourse Philippe Spho 0h58m26s 5m45s 10,42 4363 V3 35
504 Marichal Dorothée Spho 0h58m26s 5m45s 10,41 4357 A1 28
505 Degrande Christophe Mmm 0h58m29s 5m46s 10,41 4350 V2 95
506 Goeders Claudy Sans 0h58m29s 5m46s 10,41 4344 V3 36
507 Midi Corentin Rc Estaimpuis 0h58m31s 5m46s 10,40 4337 SE 148
508 Pluquet Marc Farmers Club 0h58m36s 5m46s 10,39 4328 V3 37
509 Quesnoit Jeremy Team Running 46 0h58m40s 5m47s 10,37 4318 SE 149
510 Dermaut Luc Farmers Club 0h58m41s 5m47s 10,37 4312 V2 96
511 Lamarque Christian Sans 0h58m42s 5m47s 10,37 4305 V4 6
512 Carrez Myriam Jc Des Collines 0h58m44s 5m47s 10,36 4299 A1 29
513 Wanin Ludivine Jcpmf Pecq 0h58m47s 5m47s 10,35 4291 DA 23
514 Vandeputte Willy Jc Herinnes 0h58m47s 5m47s 10,35 4285 V3 38
515 Fontaine Luc Velaines 0h58m47s 5m47s 10,35 4279 V3 39
516 Peeters Remi Sans 0h58m47s 5m47s 10,35 4274 SE 150
517 Lebain Alain Velaines 0h58m48s 5m48s 10,35 4268 V2 97
518 Quevy Didier Mmm 0h58m49s 5m48s 10,35 4261 V2 98
519 Musumeci Bruno Jcsa 0h58m53s 5m48s 10,34 4252 V3 40
520 Michiels Matthieu Sans 0h58m54s 5m48s 10,33 4246 SE 151
521 Delhaye Jean Jacques Runninggeek 0h58m55s 5m48s 10,33 4240 V1 141
522 Vancoppenolle Guy Sans 0h58m59s 5m49s 10,32 4231 V3 41
523 Rustin Jean-Jacques Spho 0h59m1s 5m49s 10,31 4224 V2 99
524 Velghe Alice B Betes De C... 0h59m3s 5m49s 10,31 4216 DA 24
525 Deveux Stéphane B Betes De C... 0h59m5s 5m49s 10,30 4209 V1 142
526 Decornet Xavier Sans 0h59m6s 5m49s 10,30 4203 V2 100
527 Omari Andoualhahim Sans 0h59m9s 5m50s 10,29 4195 SE 152
528 Vanderhaegen Jacques B Betes De C... 0h59m12s 5m50s 10,28 4187 V3 42
529 Funduk Stéphanie Sans 0h59m13s 5m50s 10,28 4181 A1 30
530 De Craene Jean-Philippe Sans 0h59m13s 5m50s 10,28 4175 V1 143
531 De Meester Germain Sans 0h59m15s 5m50s 10,27 4168 V3 43
532 Gillot Christel Rc Estaimpuis 0h59m19s 5m51s 10,26 4159 A1 31
533 Nève Frédéric Sans 0h59m21s 5m51s 10,25 4152 V1 144
534 Cambier Anne-Sophie Sans 0h59m22s 5m51s 10,25 4146 DA 25
535 Marlier Alain Coach Running 0h59m30s 5m52s 10,23 4134 V2 101
536 Fervaille Fabienne Pipaix 0h59m32s 5m52s 10,22 4126 A2 17
537 Nortier David Sport Evasion 0h59m34s 5m52s 10,22 4119 V1 145
538 Cornez Lutgarde Sans 0h59m46s 5m53s 10,18 4105 A1 32
539 Ansciaux Philippe Sans 0h59m55s 5m54s 10,16 4092 V2 102
540 Longepee Philippe Sans 0h59m56s 5m54s 10,16 4086 V2 103
541 Bernus Philippe Kain B 0h59m57s 5m54s 10,15 4079 V3 44
542 Vanhauwaert Aurélie Velaines 1h0m1s 5m55s 10,14 4071 DA 26
543 Delcoigne Georges Run 4 Fun 1h0m2s 5m55s 10,14 4064 V2 104
544 Gilleman Pierre Sans 1h0m5s 5m55s 10,13 4056 V2 105
545 Ancart Sébastien Team Batman 1h0m13s 5m56s 10,11 4045 SE 153
546 Lecomte Arno Run 4 Fun 1h0m13s 5m56s 10,11 4038 EH 15
547 Pluquet Eddy Sans 1h0m14s 5m56s 10,11 4033 V1 146
548 Lemoine Mickaël Jcsa 1h0m14s 5m56s 10,10 4027 SE 154
549 Debaye Nicolas Sans 1h0m17s 5m56s 10,10 4019 SE 155
550 Moreau Rita Ecla 1h0m20s 5m57s 10,09 4011 A3 2
551 Pauwels Jean-Paul Sukcestfou 1h0m21s 5m57s 10,08 4004 V2 106
552 Van De Wiele Nicolas La Gayolle 1h0m26s 5m57s 10,07 3996 SE 156
553 Montignie Damien Team Running 46 1h0m32s 5m58s 10,06 3985 SE 157
554 Lagache Bruno Time To Run 1h0m33s 5m58s 10,05 3979 SE 158
555 Boonaert Mathilde Etm 1h0m34s 5m58s 10,05 3972 DA 27
556 Duprez Fabien Sans 1h0m41s 5m59s 10,03 3962 V1 147
557 Besbas Djamila Sans 1h0m42s 5m59s 10,03 3955 A1 33
558 Vandaele Remy Sans 1h0m42s 5m59s 10,03 3949 SE 159
559 Leplae Jean-Yves Floc 1h0m45s 5m59s 10,02 3942 V2 107
560 Verrue Francis Bac 1h0m49s 6m0s 10,01 3933 V4 7
561 Leleux Christophe Sans 1h1m3s 6m1s 9,97 3917 SE 160
562 Gerard Bernard Kain B 1h1m7s 6m1s 9,96 3908 V3 45
563 Froissart David Team Running 46 1h1m9s 6m1s 9,95 3901 V1 148
564 Dubois Célia Sans 1h1m12s 6m2s 9,94 3893 DA 28
565 Slabbinck Jacques Spho 1h1m13s 6m2s 9,94 3887 V3 46
566 Lemoine Christelle Sans 1h1m14s 6m2s 9,94 3881 A2 18
567 Vandenbulcke Francis Sport Evasion 1h1m15s 6m2s 9,94 3875 V2 108
568 Collie Anne Sans 1h1m15s 6m2s 9,94 3869 A1 34
569 Bertrand Thomas Potes O Maltes 1h1m16s 6m2s 9,93 3863 V1 149
570 Delrue Sofie Sans 1h1m16s 6m2s 9,93 3857 A1 35
571 Wits Julie Les Eclates ... 1h1m16s 6m2s 9,93 3851 A1 36
572 Vandenbulcke Melanie Sans 1h1m17s 6m2s 9,93 3845 DA 29
573 Delvin Régine Tortues Mesl... 1h1m19s 6m2s 9,92 3838 A2 19
574 Waeles Anne-Sophie Les Eclates ... 1h1m21s 6m3s 9,92 3831 A1 37
575 Deplanque Chantal Rc Estaimpuis 1h1m22s 6m3s 9,92 3825 A3 3
576 Haerens Steven Sans 1h1m22s 6m3s 9,92 3819 SE 161
577 Carlier Jean-Marie Jcsa 1h1m23s 6m3s 9,91 3813 V2 109
578 Mahieu Marina Vad 1h1m24s 6m3s 9,91 3807 A2 20
579 Mahieu David Coach Running 1h1m29s 6m3s 9,90 3797 V1 150
580 Roman Kris Addm Ogy 1h1m36s 6m4s 9,88 3787 SE 162
581 Mailly Roland Jcsa 1h1m37s 6m4s 9,88 3780 V3 47
582 Naessens Ruddy Jcl 1h1m41s 6m5s 9,87 3772 V3 48
583 Dubuisson Julie Popuelles Dr... 1h1m45s 6m5s 9,86 3764 DA 30
584 Peutte Sylvie Velaines 1h1m45s 6m5s 9,86 3758 A2 21
585 Bayart Christine Farmers Club 1h1m46s 6m5s 9,85 3752 A2 22
586 Sylvart Tamara Running Safe 1h1m48s 6m5s 9,85 3745 A1 38
587 De Langhe Bruno Les Gens D Ere 1h1m48s 6m5s 9,85 3739 V3 49
588 D Hondt Sandrine Jc Des Collines 1h1m56s 6m6s 9,83 3727 A1 39
589 Secq Lauriane Mmm 1h1m57s 6m6s 9,82 3721 DA 31
590 Binon Frédérique Monts Et Col... 1h1m58s 6m6s 9,82 3715 A1 40
591 Delonville Séverine Velaines 1h2m9s 6m7s 9,79 3702 A1 41
592 Renaux Nancy Velaines 1h2m9s 6m7s 9,79 3696 A1 42
593 Cuvelier Coralie Coach Running 1h2m10s 6m7s 9,79 3689 DA 32
594 Vangheluwe Patrick Velaines 1h2m12s 6m8s 9,78 3682 V3 50
595 Piat Leslie Jc Blandain 1h2m19s 6m8s 9,77 3672 A1 43
596 Gaillez Virginie Jc Herinnes 1h2m20s 6m8s 9,76 3666 A1 44
597 Winand Jean-Yves Sans 1h2m30s 6m9s 9,74 3653 V1 151
598 Gutierrez Angel Obj 1h2m33s 6m10s 9,73 3645 V2 110
599 Cailleux Bryan Sans 1h2m33s 6m10s 9,73 3639 SE 163
600 Van driessche Rémy Zoe Club 1h2m34s 6m10s 9,73 3633 SE 164
601 Marquant Nicolas Jc Des Collines 1h2m35s 6m10s 9,73 3627 SE 165
602 Derycker Pierre-Yves Sans 1h2m37s 6m10s 9,72 3620 SE 166
603 Carton Nicolas Jc Herinnes 1h2m41s 6m11s 9,71 3612 SE 167
604 Scolas Benedicte Sans 1h2m46s 6m11s 9,70 3602 DA 33
605 Descy François Amis Du Jeudi 1h2m50s 6m11s 9,68 3594 V3 51
606 Holvoet Delphine Sans 1h2m53s 6m12s 9,68 3586 A1 45
607 Leroy Audrey Jc Herinnes 1h2m54s 6m12s 9,68 3580 DA 34
608 Frique Marie-Anne Sans 1h2m57s 6m12s 9,67 3572 A3 4
609 Makelberge Carine Jc Des Collines 1h3m3s 6m13s 9,65 3563 A1 46
610 Wouters Caroline Ac St Sauveu... 1h3m8s 6m13s 9,64 3553 DA 35
611 Ninane Laure Les Eclates ... 1h3m9s 6m13s 9,64 3547 DA 36
612 Joveneau Bruno Accros 5 Clo... 1h3m9s 6m13s 9,64 3541 V2 111
613 De Meester Alex Sans 1h3m20s 6m14s 9,61 3528 V2 112
614 Malaterre Gilles No Macadam Star 1h3m20s 6m14s 9,61 3522 V3 52
615 Duveiller Laurence Sans 1h3m23s 6m15s 9,60 3515 A1 47
616 Bonfiglio Calogero Jcpmf Lessines 1h3m23s 6m15s 9,60 3510 V3 53
617 Baele Véronique Sans 1h3m24s 6m15s 9,60 3503   1
618 De Keyser Marie-Jeanne Jc Aalter 1h3m24s 6m15s 9,60 3498 A4 1
619 Herteleer Christian Jc Aalter 1h3m25s 6m15s 9,60 3491 V3 54
620 D Heuvaert Tommy Sans 1h3m26s 6m15s 9,59 3485 V2 113
621 Leroy Aude Jc Herinnes 1h3m27s 6m15s 9,59 3479 A1 48
622 Viaene David Potes O Maltes 1h3m34s 6m16s 9,58 3469 V1 152
623 Moll Laura Sans 1h3m46s 6m17s 9,54 3455 DA 37
624 Leman Inge Run 4 Fun 1h3m46s 6m17s 9,54 3449 A1 49
625 Wibaut Isabelle Sans 1h3m46s 6m17s 9,54 3443 DA 38
626 Elaut Dirk Jc Herzele 1h3m52s 6m18s 9,53 3433 V2 114
627 Cuvelier Nathalie Tortues Mesl... 1h3m57s 6m18s 9,52 3425 DA 39
628 Dumont Virginie Popuelles Dr... 1h3m58s 6m18s 9,51 3419 DA 40
629 Decloet Michel Sans 1h4m3s 6m19s 9,50 3410 V2 115
630 Plovier Aline Sans 1h4m3s 6m19s 9,50 3404 A1 50
631 Goetvinck Marina Tortues Mesl... 1h4m5s 6m19s 9,50 3397 A2 23
632 Delcambre Philippe B Betes De C... 1h4m12s 6m20s 9,48 3386 V1 153
633 Richard Julien Sans 1h4m14s 6m20s 9,47 3380 SE 168
634 Casier Ariane Spho 1h4m18s 6m20s 9,47 3372 A3 5
635 Capron Vincent Accros 5 Clo... 1h4m20s 6m20s 9,46 3364 V1 154
636 Lecouvet Isabelle Coach Running 1h4m25s 6m21s 9,45 3356 A2 24
637 Cambier Caroline Sans 1h4m29s 6m21s 9,44 3348 A1 51
638 Flameng Laurent Jc Des Collines 1h4m30s 6m21s 9,43 3341 V1 155
639 Dangreau Christelle Spho 1h4m36s 6m22s 9,42 3331 A2 25
640 Petit Morgane Running Safe 1h4m40s 6m22s 9,41 3323 DA 41
641 Dutilleul Anne-Marie Velaines 1h4m40s 6m22s 9,41 3317 A3 6
642 Guilluy Véronique Velaines 1h4m41s 6m22s 9,41 3312 A2 26
643 Michiels Philippe Velaines 1h4m41s 6m22s 9,41 3306 V2 116
644 Voiturier Laurent Bac 1h4m54s 6m24s 9,38 3292 SE 169
645 Wagner Erika Sans 1h4m55s 6m24s 9,38 3286 A2 27
646 Clarysse Caroline Velaines 1h4m56s 6m24s 9,37 3279 A2 28
647 Blocqueau Anne Running Safe 1h4m57s 6m24s 9,37 3273 A1 52
648 Leersnyder Joel Velaines 1h5m1s 6m24s 9,36 3265 V4 8
649 Leclercq Michel Cap Team 1h5m4s 6m25s 9,35 3257 V4 9
650 Dupont Carine Sans 1h5m11s 6m25s 9,34 3247 A2 29
651 Dhaeyer Etienne Sans 1h5m12s 6m25s 9,33 3241 V2 117
652 Uylembrouck Serge Velaines 1h5m26s 6m27s 9,30 3226 V2 118
653 Mauroy Frédéric Spho 1h5m28s 6m27s 9,30 3219 V2 119
654 Dhaeyer Melanie Havignoble 1h5m29s 6m27s 9,29 3213 DA 42
655 Noullet Claude Sans 1h5m34s 6m28s 9,28 3204 V3 55
656 Tilleul Carine Et Chievres 1h5m35s 6m28s 9,28 3198 A1 53
657 Di Vita Rocco Jcsa 1h5m40s 6m28s 9,27 3189 V4 10
658 Tancre Patrick Sans 1h5m46s 6m29s 9,25 3180 V2 120
659 Michez Xavier Potes O Maltes 1h5m59s 6m30s 9,22 3166 SE 170
660 Simonart David Sans 1h6m4s 6m31s 9,21 3156 V1 156
661 Ledoux Mireille B Betes De C... 1h6m8s 6m31s 9,20 3148 A1 54
662 Lofek Alexis Sans 1h6m13s 6m31s 9,19 3140 SE 171
663 Verhaeghe Vincent Sans 1h6m14s 6m32s 9,19 3133 SE 172
664 Basilico Patricia Les Amis Jog... 1h6m16s 6m32s 9,18 3126 A1 55
665 Lemoine Severine Rc Estaimpuis 1h6m18s 6m32s 9,18 3120 A1 56
666 Depoortere Dorothée Jc Des Collines 1h6m20s 6m32s 9,18 3113 A2 30
667 Dellettre Anne Spho 1h6m25s 6m33s 9,16 3104 A2 31
668 Delobelle Chantal Spho 1h6m29s 6m33s 9,15 3096 A2 32
669 Ypersiel Jessica Rainbow Mult... 1h6m49s 6m35s 9,11 3078 DA 43
670 François José Velaines 1h6m50s 6m35s 9,11 3072 V3 56
671 Cuvelier Luc Tortues Mesl... 1h6m58s 6m36s 9,09 3061 V3 57
672 Nicolle Bruno Sans 1h6m59s 6m36s 9,09 3055 V2 121
673 Seclève Arlette Velaines 1h7m26s 6m39s 9,03 3033 A3 7
674 Berthe Quentin Sans 1h7m32s 6m39s 9,01 3023 SE 173
675 Wallez Isabelle Sans 1h7m53s 6m41s 8,97 3005 A2 33
676 Desmecht Eddy Sans 1h7m53s 6m41s 8,97 2999 V3 58
677 Mathys Antoine Jc De Pinte 1h8m3s 6m42s 8,94 2988 V4 11
678 Noullez Céline Sans 1h8m15s 6m43s 8,92 2975 A1 57
679 Schallon Marie Bac 1h8m16s 6m44s 8,92 2969 A1 58
680 Dachy Jean-Paul Kain B 1h8m20s 6m44s 8,91 2961 V3 59
681 Bakali Ahamed Wrb 1h8m30s 6m45s 8,88 2949 V2 122
682 Vanuxem Sylvain Sans 1h8m59s 6m48s 8,82 2926 V2 123
683 Vanooteghem Fabien Cup Jog 1h8m59s 6m48s 8,82 2920 V2 124
684 Tranain Laurent Etm 1h8m59s 6m48s 8,82 2915 V2 125
685 Cambier Laurence Tortues Mesl... 1h9m10s 6m49s 8,80 2903 A2 34
686 Vryghem Florentine Sans 1h9m23s 6m50s 8,77 2890 ED 3
687 Van De Walle Luc Sans 1h10m32s 6m57s 8,63 2845 V3 60
688 Boulé Séverine Rocco Team 1h10m47s 6m58s 8,60 2830 A1 59
689 De Coninck Hubert Cap Team 1h10m52s 6m59s 8,59 2822 V1 157
690 Nef Marc Amis Du Jeudi 1h11m6s 7m0s 8,56 2809 V4 12
691 Juste Pascaline Spho 1h11m16s 7m1s 8,54 2798 A3 8
692 Coussé Christophe Velaines 1h11m22s 7m2s 8,53 2789 V2 126
693 Thiebaut Veronique Sans 1h11m27s 7m2s 8,52 2780 A3 9
694 Verbrugghe Bernard Mmm 1h11m36s 7m3s 8,50 2770 V4 13
695 Vandendriessche Bruno Amis Du Jeudi 1h11m54s 7m5s 8,46 2755 V3 61
696 Tanghe Pascal Prfm 1h12m11s 7m7s 8,43 2740 V2 127
697 Boonaert Hilaire Jcsa 1h12m21s 7m8s 8,41 2729 V4 14
698 Lenoir Gérard Tortues Mesl... 1h12m31s 7m9s 8,39 2718 V2 128
699 Descornez Régine Bac 1h12m49s 7m10s 8,36 2703 A2 35
700 Bouhon Amandine Les Gens D Ere 1h12m52s 7m11s 8,35 2695 DA 44
701 Lemaire Estelle Ecla Landas 1h13m18s 7m13s 8,30 2676 A2 36
702 Marquant Thierry Jc Herinnes 1h13m28s 7m14s 8,28 2666 V2 129
703 Thimus Baudouin Pipaix 1h13m31s 7m15s 8,28 2659 V3 62
704 Becquaert Eddy Velaines 1h13m31s 7m15s 8,28 2653 V4 15
705 Cheval Mélanie Jc Blandain 1h13m49s 7m16s 8,24 2638 A1 60
706 Coudyzer Michel Kain B 1h13m53s 7m17s 8,24 2630 V2 130
707 Wauquiez Bernard Bac 1h14m27s 7m20s 8,17 2607 V3 63
708 Cuvelier Aurélie Tortues Mesl... 1h14m48s 7m22s 8,14 2591 DA 45
709 Lefebvre Emile Sans 1h16m7s 7m30s 8,00 2546 V2 131
710 Thaon José Spho 1h16m38s 7m33s 7,94 2526 V3 64
711 Vansaingele Luc Spho 1h16m39s 7m33s 7,94 2520 V3 65
712 Nachtergaele Liliane Velaines 1h19m28s 7m50s 7,66 2436 A3 10
713 Verdy Romain Sans 1h19m56s 7m53s 7,61 2418 SE 174
714 Lemaire Lise Sans 1h21m12s 8m0s 7,49 2380 ED 4
CNDK