Back

Uitslagen per wedstrijd

  

Naam         Club 

   

  Naam Club Duurtijd Average Snelheid Punten Kat. /Kat.
1 Vandenberghe Marc-Henri Bac 0h31m47s 3m23s 17,74 9149 SE 1
2 Verbeke Timothee E A Douchy 0h32m54s 3m30s 17,13 8966 SE 2
3 Murez Anthony Formyfit Trakks 0h33m11s 3m32s 16,99 8910 SE 3
4 Rolet Sylvain Formyfit 0h33m29s 3m34s 16,83 8852 V1 1
5 Lubrez Valentin As Anzin 0h33m37s 3m35s 16,77 8818 SE 4
6 Flamme Kévin Running Safe 0h33m46s 3m36s 16,69 8782 SE 5
7 Dequin Frédéric Popuelles Dr... 0h33m57s 3m37s 16,61 8743 V1 2
8 Billet Grégory Popuelles Dr... 0h34m5s 3m38s 16,54 8708 V1 3
9 Van Durmen Julien Rusta 0h34m7s 3m38s 16,52 8689 EH 1
10 Rasschaert Eddy Popuelles Dr... 0h34m11s 3m38s 16,49 8664 V2 1
11 Choteau Hugues Rusta 0h34m20s 3m39s 16,42 8630 V1 4
12 Dillies Pierre-Eloi Popuelles Dr... 0h34m48s 3m42s 16,20 8552 SE 6
13 De Munck Tanguy Tortues Mesl... 0h35m7s 3m44s 16,05 8497 V1 5
14 Mestag Benoit Pipaix 0h35m13s 3m45s 16,00 8468 SE 7
15 Gobert Jérôme Pipaix 0h35m22s 3m46s 15,94 8434 SE 8
16 Goebeert Pierre Sans 0h35m48s 3m49s 15,74 8364 SE 9
17 Hache Fabien Sans 0h35m53s 3m49s 15,71 8341 SE 10
18 Sarrazin Benoit Coach Running 0h35m53s 3m49s 15,71 8325 SE 11
19 Willocq Christophe Running Safe 0h36m0s 3m50s 15,66 8295 V1 6
20 Blanpain Paul L'as De La T... 0h36m18s 3m52s 15,53 8243 SE 12
21 Cabo Thibaut Havignoble 0h36m22s 3m52s 15,50 8219 SE 13
22 Saussez Jérôme Sans 0h36m37s 3m54s 15,39 8175 SE 14
23 Boulanger Julien Kervassin 0h36m40s 3m54s 15,37 8154 SE 15
24 Fevrier Benjamin Sans 0h36m48s 3m55s 15,32 8124 SE 16
25 Laus Joachim Rusta 0h36m52s 3m55s 15,29 8101 SE 17
26 Falce David La Dave Team 0h37m25s 3m59s 15,07 8023 V2 2
27 Gustin Jeff Rc Estaimpuis 0h37m30s 3m59s 15,03 7998 SE 18
28 Vanderschueren Clovis Tournai Gene... 0h37m35s 4m0s 15,00 7972 EH 2
29 Gremmens Stefan Rmt 0h37m48s 4m1s 14,91 7934 V1 7
30 Leleu Sylvain Sans 0h38m3s 4m3s 14,82 7892 V1 8
31 Salomez Frédérik Mmm 0h38m12s 4m4s 14,75 7859 V1 9
32 Vinchent Olivier Velaines 0h38m16s 4m4s 14,73 7837 V1 10
33 Herman Jimmy Jerusalem Fo... 0h38m18s 4m4s 14,72 7819 SE 19
34 Phelizon Christophe Templeuve 0h38m25s 4m5s 14,67 7791 V2 3
35 Dujardin Virginie Les Noix De ... 0h38m25s 4m5s 14,67 7775 A1 1
36 Jouret Amaury Sans 0h38m38s 4m7s 14,59 7737 SE 20
37 Raye David Sans 0h38m38s 4m7s 14,59 7721 V1 11
38 Van Malleghem Antoine Sans 0h38m56s 4m9s 14,48 7675 SE 21
39 Klewiec Kevin Sans 0h39m0s 4m9s 14,45 7652 SE 22
40 Flameng Xavier Acbb 0h39m12s 4m10s 14,38 7616 V1 12
41 Michel Bruno Rusta 0h39m20s 4m11s 14,33 7587 V1 13
42 Wauquiez Xavier Sans 0h39m23s 4m11s 14,31 7568 V1 14
43 Honorez Michel Vieux CondÉ 0h39m37s 4m13s 14,23 7529 V2 4
44 Verwaerde Olivier Sans 0h39m40s 4m13s 14,21 7508 V1 15
45 Vermote Grégoire Sans 0h39m50s 4m14s 14,15 7476 SE 23
46 Dieryck Pascal Sans 0h39m52s 4m14s 14,14 7458 V2 5
47 Delhaye Laurent Kervassin 0h39m55s 4m15s 14,12 7438 SE 24
48 Dreville Anabelle Sans 0h39m58s 4m15s 14,11 7418 DA 1
49 Parcinski Julien Sans 0h40m0s 4m15s 14,09 7399 SE 25
50 Saudemont Frédéric Kervassin 0h40m10s 4m16s 14,03 7366 V2 6
51 Lefevre Jean-Jacques Alc Vieux Conde 0h40m15s 4m17s 14,01 7343 V2 7
52 Parent Thibault Cnt 0h40m22s 4m18s 13,96 7317 SE 26
53 Van Nieuwenhuize Wim Kasvo 0h40m29s 4m18s 13,92 7290 V1 16
54 Hajdu Valentin Smarth-l-coa... 0h40m30s 4m19s 13,92 7274 SE 27
55 Van durmen Philippe Rusta 0h40m54s 4m21s 13,78 7219 V2 8
56 Conil Nicolas Templeuve 0h41m5s 4m22s 13,72 7188 SE 28
57 Daye Francis Sans 0h41m11s 4m23s 13,69 7163 V3 1
58 Campener Sébastien Acbb 0h41m13s 4m23s 13,68 7144 V1 17
59 Samain Anthony Coach Running 0h41m22s 4m24s 13,63 7115 V2 9
60 Bralion Cédric Sans 0h41m22s 4m24s 13,63 7100 V1 18
61 Alavoine Noe Running Safe 0h41m27s 4m25s 13,60 7077 EH 3
62 Roccaro Giuseppe Running Safe 0h41m28s 4m25s 13,59 7060 V2 10
63 Villani Antonio Sans 0h41m29s 4m25s 13,59 7044 V1 19
64 Denays Charlotte Running Safe 0h41m30s 4m25s 13,58 7027 DA 2
65 Aksas Karim Cap Team 0h41m31s 4m25s 13,58 7010 SE 29
66 Descarpentries Fabrice Running Safe 0h41m32s 4m25s 13,57 6993 V2 11
67 Rozel Gauthier Sukcestfou 0h41m32s 4m25s 13,57 6976 V1 20
68 Deconinck Aurelien Sans 0h41m53s 4m27s 13,46 6930 SE 30
69 Flamme Matheo Sans 0h41m54s 4m27s 13,45 6913 EH 4
70 Marysse Remi Sans 0h41m55s 4m28s 13,45 6897 SE 31
71 Derycke Vincent Rc Estaimpuis 0h41m55s 4m28s 13,45 6881 V2 12
72 Brichaut Olivier Run & Smash 0h41m55s 4m28s 13,45 6865 V1 21
73 Van Eeckhout Dirk Vacbl 0h41m56s 4m28s 13,44 6849 V2 13
74 Murez Marjorie Alc Vieux Conde 0h42m0s 4m28s 13,42 6827 A1 2
76 Goebeert Sébastien Wrc 0h42m15s 4m30s 13,34 6774 V2 14
77 Taskin Kenan Running Safe 0h42m21s 4m30s 13,31 6751 SE 33
78 Dupret Didier Bac 0h42m25s 4m31s 13,29 6729 V2 15
79 Dujardin Auxanne Les Noix De ... 0h42m30s 4m31s 13,26 6707 ED 1
80 Dujardin Catherine Les Noix De ... 0h42m31s 4m31s 13,26 6690 DA 3
81 Marginet Olivier Jc Herinnes 0h42m41s 4m32s 13,21 6660 V2 16
82 Masse Jessica Alc Vieux Conde 0h42m48s 4m33s 13,17 6635 DA 4
83 Stocman Yannick Cap Team 0h42m49s 4m33s 13,17 6618 V1 22
84 Stocman Thibo Cap Team 0h42m49s 4m33s 13,16 6602 EH 5
85 De Stommeleir Hugues Sans 0h42m51s 4m34s 13,15 6584 V2 17
86 Moutiez Cécile Athois De Co... 0h42m54s 4m34s 13,14 6564 A2 1
87 Debroux Stefan Athois De Co... 0h42m56s 4m34s 13,13 6546 V1 23
88 Carton Nicolas Jc Herinnes 0h42m59s 4m34s 13,12 6527 V1 24
89 Van Driessche Marie Running Safe 0h42m59s 4m34s 13,11 6511 DA 5
90 Gobbe Nicolas Popuelles Dr... 0h43m4s 4m35s 13,09 6489 SE 34
91 Poulaert Didier Cap Team 0h43m5s 4m35s 13,08 6472 V1 25
92 Soldai Patrick Sans 0h43m7s 4m35s 13,07 6454 V3 2
93 Bailey Edward Cap Team 0h43m8s 4m35s 13,07 6437 V1 26
94 Vanoverskelds Dominique Sans 0h43m14s 4m36s 13,04 6413 V2 18
95 Moriau Thomas Ath Athletisme 0h43m27s 4m37s 12,97 6379 EH 6
96 Truant Philip   0h43m40s 4m39s 12,91 6347 SE 35
97 Jandrez Edouard Mc Running 0h43m45s 4m39s 12,88 6324 SE 36
98 Mdaguri Alaoui Ismaël Jupiteam 0h43m57s 4m41s 12,82 6292 V1 27
99 Debroux Isaac Athois D'courir 0h44m0s 4m41s 12,81 6274 EH 7
100 Debaisieux Serge Bac 0h44m2s 4m41s 12,80 6256 V3 3
101 Abraham Steve Potes O Maltes 0h44m6s 4m41s 12,78 6234 V1 28
102 Moreau Edouard Potes O Maltes 0h44m8s 4m42s 12,77 6217 V1 29
103 Depluverez Paul Addm Runners 0h44m11s 4m42s 12,76 6197 V3 4
104 Duquesnoy Brieuc Rusta 0h44m12s 4m42s 12,75 6180 SE 37
105 Laute Frédéric   0h44m18s 4m43s 12,72 6156 V2 19
106 Duquenne Michel Jcsa 0h44m19s 4m43s 12,72 6140 V3 5
107 Deffernez Samuel Sans 0h44m22s 4m43s 12,71 6121 SE 38
108 Henry Frédéric Running Safe 0h44m22s 4m43s 12,70 6105 SE 39
109 Labitte Philippe Mmm 0h44m26s 4m44s 12,69 6085 V2 20
110 Vervacke Christophe Velaines 0h44m34s 4m44s 12,65 6058 V2 21
111 Duveillier Amélie Rc Estaimpuis 0h44m35s 4m45s 12,64 6042 A1 3
112 Hoedt Natacha Mmm 0h44m36s 4m45s 12,64 6025 A1 4
113 Desclee Louise Trigt 0h44m37s 4m45s 12,64 6009 ED 2
114 Opsomer Caroline Rusta 0h44m37s 4m45s 12,64 5994 A1 5
115 Van Dyk Damien Templeuve 0h44m38s 4m45s 12,63 5976 V1 30
116 Bralion Louis Ath Athletisme 0h44m38s 4m45s 12,63 5961 EH 8
117 De Meester Bradeley Sans 0h44m41s 4m45s 12,61 5941 SE 40
118 Demets Bernard Velaines 0h44m48s 4m46s 12,58 5917 V1 31
119 Brouillard Loic Etm 0h45m3s 4m48s 12,51 5882 SE 41
120 Zenner Eric Running Club... 0h45m5s 4m48s 12,50 5865 V1 32
121 Campos Geoffrey Running Club... 0h45m6s 4m48s 12,50 5848 V1 33
122 Piron Gilles Running Safe 0h45m6s 4m48s 12,50 5833 SE 42
123 Daye Samuël Sans 0h45m7s 4m48s 12,49 5816 V1 34
124 Amaury Raphaël Engie Gem 0h45m15s 4m49s 12,46 5790 SE 43
125 Droogmans Thomas Addm Runners 0h45m29s 4m50s 12,39 5758 SE 44
126 Flamme Marie-Jeanne Running Safe 0h45m39s 4m51s 12,35 5729 DA 6
127 Balcaen Philippe Sans 0h45m44s 4m52s 12,32 5707 V2 22
128 Coornaert Frédéric Running Safe 0h45m52s 4m53s 12,29 5682 V1 35
129 Anrys Gabriel Jcsa 0h46m9s 4m55s 12,21 5646 V4 1
130 Carbonnelle Thomas Rusta 0h46m26s 4m56s 12,14 5610 SE 45
131 Debavay Jean-Christophe Pipaix 0h46m26s 4m56s 12,14 5594 V1 36
132 Beck Jacques Lesdain D La... 0h46m31s 4m57s 12,12 5573 V2 23
133 Saen Dominique Monts Et Col... 0h46m32s 4m57s 12,11 5557 V2 24
134 Delhaye Jean Jacques Runninggeek.be 0h46m36s 4m57s 12,09 5536 V1 37
135 Galand Grégoire Sans 0h46m47s 4m59s 12,05 5508 V1 38
136 Berton Jean-Marc Sans 0h46m50s 4m59s 12,04 5489 V2 25
137 Quintili Laurent Running Safe 0h46m55s 4m59s 12,01 5467 V1 39
138 Derreumaux David Running Safe 0h46m56s 5m0s 12,01 5450 V1 40
139 Catteau Vincent Rc Estaimpuis 0h46m56s 5m0s 12,01 5435 V2 26
140 Chamart Isabelle Sans 0h46m57s 5m0s 12,01 5419 A1 6
141 Duponthieu Angelique Sans 0h46m57s 5m0s 12,00 5403 A1 7
142 Parent Laure Sans 0h47m5s 5m1s 11,97 5378 DA 7
143 De Billoez Sophie Rusta 0h47m6s 5m1s 11,97 5361 DA 8
144 Desmet Aurelien Sans 0h47m12s 5m1s 11,94 5340 SE 46
145 Demaire Laurent Potes O Maltes 0h47m31s 5m3s 11,86 5302 V1 41
146 Boudry Gregory Wrc 0h47m36s 5m4s 11,84 5280 V1 42
147 Bouziane Wanis Service Spor... 0h47m41s 5m4s 11,82 5260 SE 47
148 Delmotte Marie Mmm 0h47m44s 5m5s 11,81 5241 A1 8
149 Lecocq Pierre Cap Team 0h47m51s 5m5s 11,78 5218 V3 6
150 Vanderschueren Guy Tournai Gene... 0h47m53s 5m6s 11,77 5200 V2 27
151 Marginet Laurent Sans 0h47m54s 5m6s 11,77 5183 V2 28
152 Di Sipio Ciro Running Friends 0h48m2s 5m7s 11,74 5159 V1 43
153 Lievens Bryan Sans 0h48m12s 5m8s 11,69 5132 SE 48
154 Slimani Peggy Running Safe 0h48m30s 5m10s 11,62 5096 A1 9
155 Casterman Thierry Sans 0h48m37s 5m10s 11,59 5073 V2 29
156 Dekeyzer Tiffany Sans 0h48m47s 5m11s 11,55 5047 ED 3
157 Deberdt Aicha Mmm 0h48m48s 5m11s 11,55 5030 A1 10
158 Goemaere Bart Sukcestfou 0h48m57s 5m12s 11,51 5005 V1 44
159 Petit Jean-Louis Sans 0h49m5s 5m13s 11,48 4981 V1 45
160 Lacroix Clément Sans 0h49m17s 5m15s 11,44 4953 SE 49
161 Lievens Dayvin Sans 0h49m23s 5m15s 11,41 4931 SE 50
162 Diricq Johann Coach Running 0h49m31s 5m16s 11,38 4908 SE 51
163 Leleux Christophe Www.runaissa... 0h49m32s 5m16s 11,38 4891 SE 52
164 Gilleman Pierre Kain B 0h49m37s 5m17s 11,36 4870 V2 30
165 Nève Frédéric Sans 0h49m38s 5m17s 11,36 4854 V2 31
166 Leleu Caroline Mc Running 0h49m38s 5m17s 11,36 4839 DA 9
167 Van Hee Olivier Www.runaissa... 0h49m41s 5m17s 11,34 4819 V2 32
168 Degrande Christophe Mmm 0h49m49s 5m18s 11,32 4796 V2 33
169 Delemarle Stéphane Sans 0h50m5s 5m20s 11,25 4764 V2 34
170 Vivier Michaël Omax Team 0h50m10s 5m20s 11,23 4743 V1 46
171 Devoghel Laurent Mmm 0h50m12s 5m20s 11,23 4725 V1 47
172 Van Wynsberghe Antoine Sans 0h50m13s 5m21s 11,22 4709 SE 53
173 Ghilgemyn Sandrine Running Safe 0h50m44s 5m24s 11,11 4662 A1 11
174 Agache Basile Running Club... 0h50m44s 5m24s 11,11 4647 EH 9
175 Carton Rémi Sans 0h50m45s 5m24s 11,11 4630 SE 54
176 Dehon Thomas Sans 0h50m46s 5m24s 11,10 4614 SE 55
177 Demitri Cosimo Tortues Mesl... 0h50m54s 5m25s 11,07 4590 V3 7
178 Bargibant Patrick Bac 0h51m20s 5m28s 10,98 4550 V2 35
179 Salome Aurelie Acbb 0h51m20s 5m28s 10,98 4534 DA 10
180 Bataille Claude Rc Estaimpuis 0h51m29s 5m29s 10,95 4510 V4 2
181 Dekeyzer Madyson Sans 0h51m31s 5m29s 10,94 4492 ED 4
182 Schoonooghe Erwin Velaines 0h51m32s 5m29s 10,94 4476 V2 36
183 Caucheprat Mathieu Sans 0h51m33s 5m29s 10,93 4460 V1 48
184 Viaene David Potes O Maltes 0h51m45s 5m30s 10,89 4433 V1 49
185 Agache Emma Running Club... 0h51m52s 5m31s 10,87 4410 ED 5
186 Mory Louis Sans 0h52m5s 5m32s 10,82 4383 V3 8
187 Laho François Rtc Tournai 0h52m7s 5m33s 10,81 4365 V1 50
188 Ostyn Marion Sans 0h52m8s 5m33s 10,81 4349 DA 11
189 Debonnet Camille Running Safe 0h52m9s 5m33s 10,81 4332 ED 6
190 Terrasse Jocelyne Sans 0h52m19s 5m34s 10,77 4307 A2 2
191 Louette Julien Sans 0h52m33s 5m35s 10,73 4279 SE 56
192 Deneubourne Laura Sans 0h52m44s 5m37s 10,69 4253 DA 12
193 Daye Jean-Robert Les Noix De ... 0h52m45s 5m37s 10,68 4236 V3 9
194 Cocu Jean-Luc Prfm 0h53m20s 5m40s 10,57 4188 V3 10
195 Longepee Philippe Sans 0h53m26s 5m41s 10,55 4168 V2 37
196 Vansteenbrugge Dominique Jc Herinnes 0h53m39s 5m42s 10,51 4141 A2 3
197 Duc Eric Jcsa 0h53m40s 5m43s 10,50 4124 V2 38
198 De Meester Germain Tourpes 0h54m1s 5m45s 10,44 4090 V4 3
199 Platteau Emmanuel Et Chievres 0h54m1s 5m45s 10,43 4074 V1 51
200 Grivet Dominique C.t. Antoing 0h54m4s 5m45s 10,42 4056 V1 52
201 Carbonnelle Christiane Kain B 0h54m5s 5m45s 10,42 4040 A3 1
202 Cappon Bernard Sans 0h54m9s 5m46s 10,41 4021 V3 11
203 Cornez Lutgarde As Velaines 0h54m13s 5m46s 10,40 4002 A2 4
204 Verhamme Lili Sans 0h54m38s 5m49s 10,32 3965 DA 13
205 Casteleyn Laurence Sans 0h54m40s 5m49s 10,31 3948 A2 5
206 Rondia Amaury Sans 0h54m42s 5m49s 10,30 3931 V1 53
207 Monté Jean Velaines 0h54m54s 5m50s 10,27 3905 V3 12
208 Dallemagne Berrios Michel Run 4 Fun 0h55m11s 5m52s 10,21 3875 V3 13
209 Agache Laurent Templeuve 0h55m22s 5m53s 10,18 3850 V2 39
210 Fontaine Christelle Templeuve 0h55m23s 5m54s 10,18 3834 A2 6
211 Louette Romain Sans 0h55m34s 5m55s 10,14 3809 SE 57
212 Quivy Pascal Sans 0h55m38s 5m55s 10,13 3790 V1 54
213 Michel Jonathan Sans 0h55m41s 5m55s 10,12 3772 V1 55
214 Declercq Anne-Sophie Bac 0h56m11s 5m59s 10,03 3732 A1 12
215 Demeulemeester Celine Sans 0h56m18s 5m59s 10,01 3711 A1 13
216 Thaon Frédéric Les Eclates ... 0h56m20s 6m0s 10,01 3694 V1 56
217 Coussement Alexandra Velaines 0h56m30s 6m1s 9,98 3670 DA 14
218 Leleu Frédéric Velaines 0h56m31s 6m1s 9,97 3654 V1 57
219 Leersnyder Delphine Farmers Club 0h57m4s 6m4s 9,88 3612 A1 14
220 Leersnyder Joel Velaines 0h57m5s 6m4s 9,87 3596 V4 4
221 Lebrun Marc Sans 0h57m18s 6m6s 9,84 3570 V1 58
222 Evrard Caroline Sans 0h57m30s 6m7s 9,80 3545 DA 15
223 Lemoine Christelle Kain B 0h57m48s 6m9s 9,75 3516 A2 7
224 Van Ceunebroeck Estelle Les Ceusses ... 0h58m19s 6m12s 9,67 3476 DA 16
225 Hans Clémentine Addm Runners 0h58m19s 6m12s 9,66 3461 DA 17
226 Christiaens Alexandra Jcpmf Ath 0h58m31s 6m14s 9,63 3436 A1 15
227 De Langhe Bruno Les Gens D Ere 0h58m32s 6m14s 9,63 3420 V3 14
228 Munteanu Ramona-Maria Sans 0h58m40s 6m14s 9,61 3398 DA 18
229 Deconinck Maxime Sans 0h59m13s 6m18s 9,52 3359 SE 58
230 Piron Dominique Je Cours Pou... 0h59m25s 6m19s 9,49 3334 SE 59
231 Duriez Pierre Andres Team 0h59m45s 6m21s 9,43 3304 SE 60
232 Morlighem Audrey Sans 0h59m50s 6m22s 9,42 3285 DA 19
233 Hovine Marie-Cecile Rc Estaimpuis 1h0m49s 6m28s 9,27 3227 A1 16
234 Decobecq Cathy Sans 1h0m50s 6m28s 9,27 3211 A1 17
235 Geurts Olivier Jc Herinnes 1h1m1s 6m29s 9,24 3188 V1 59
236 Lesoil Harmony Et Chievres 1h1m14s 6m31s 9,21 3164 DA 20
237 Verin Bruno Sans 1h1m42s 6m34s 9,14 3129 V2 40
238 Durieux Sylvie Sans 1h1m52s 6m35s 9,11 3107 A1 18
239 Dendievel Marie Sans 1h1m52s 6m35s 9,11 3091 DA 21
240 Vallée Vickie Sans 1h1m53s 6m35s 9,11 3076 DA 22
241 Bertiaux Julie Sans 1h1m54s 6m35s 9,11 3060 DA 23
242 Biltresse Michel Kain B 1h3m4s 6m43s 8,94 2997 V4 5
243 Glenn Lisa Sans 1h3m20s 6m44s 8,90 2971 DA 24
244 Bernus Philippe Kain B 1h4m22s 6m51s 8,76 2916 V3 15
245 Graveline Jeannick L'as De La T... 1h5m30s 6m58s 8,60 2858 A2 8
246 Allard Stephane Www.runaissa... 1h7m13s 7m9s 8,39 2782 V3 16
247 Lefebvre Emile Sans 1h7m17s 7m9s 8,38 2764 V2 41
248 Blanckaert Christophe Running Safe 1h8m43s 7m19s 8,20 2700 V2 42
249 Vanlancker Leo Running Safe 1h8m43s 7m19s 8,20 2685 SE 61
250 Rambaud Mathilde Running Safe 1h8m44s 7m19s 8,20 2669 DA 25
251 Hacha François Cndk 1h9m21s 7m23s 8,13 2634 V2 43
252 De Coninck Hubert Cap Team 1h10m0s 7m27s 8,05 2597 V2 44
253 Marlier Alain Coach Running 1h14m29s 7m55s 7,57 2447 V2 45
254 Olguin Quintanar Ana Karen Saint-charle... 1h14m39s 7m56s 7,55 2427 DA 26
255 Thimus Baudouin Pipaix 1h16m13s 8m6s 7,39 2369 V3 17